Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5603 Kantari David Kemi-Tornio AMK 2:44:17.3 2:44:57.2
2 M 5635 Pakarklis Maris Riga 2:45:38.1 2:45:39.3
3 M 5158 Klasila Janne FMR 2:51:40.7 2:51:43.0
4 M 5602 Söderlund Emil IF Åland 2:52:31.1 2:52:32.4
5 M 5297 Orte Juha Maskun Kataja 2:54:31.2 2:54:37.0
6 M 5560 Kerman Kimmo Team Zerman 2:55:36.2 2:55:43.1
7 M 5442 Vertanen Mika Turun Osuuskauppa 2:55:40.8 2:55:46.6
8 M 5637 Abram Alar 2:57:29.6 2:57:31.1
9 M 5174 Koskinen Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 3:01:51.6 3:01:55.4
10 M 5449 Virtanen Jussi Turku 3:06:03.5 3:06:09.5
11 M 5613 Ferri Stefano 3:06:22.4 3:06:28.0
12 M 5067 Himilä Pasi Karkki-Rasti 3:14:48.5 3:14:53.5
13 M 5531 Seppälä Olli Tampere 3:14:52.2 3:14:57.1
14 M 5325 Reiman Lauri-Heikki Turku 3:14:59.5 3:15:21.6
15 M 5149 Kikas Simmo LSK-Machine-Stamina 3:15:45.4 3:15:49.3
16 M 5089 Isotalo Pasi Maskun Kataja 3:22:01.7 3:22:26.4
17 M 5235 Lindroos Mika Liedon Luja 3:23:00.5 3:23:07.9
18 M 5055 Heerman Mikael Nokia marathon team 3:23:09.8 3:23:13.1
19 M 5186 Kukkonen Toni Paimion Urheilijat 3:26:06.7 3:26:10.5
20 M 5410 Timonen Tomi Pohjois-Tapiolan Kikka 3:26:25.9 3:26:36.2
21 M 5577 Vuorinen Tommi Ilmarinen 3:26:21.0 3:26:52.9
22 M 5455 Wickström Per-Gustav TYY 3:27:33.2 3:27:46.7
23 M 5015 Arponen Ari-Pekka F-Secure 3:29:58.5 3:31:30.4
24 M 5545 Pappel Raimo Rauma 3:33:59.4 3:34:48.7
25 M 5305 Pentti Mikko Helsinki 3:35:03.4 3:35:24.6
26 M 5465 Kalliovaara Juha Turku 3:35:59.0 3:36:09.8
27 M 5552 Vänttinen Marko Hyvinkää 3:35:54.2 3:38:06.9
28 M 5114 Kaitala Pasi Tampere 3:37:54.9 3:38:09.2
29 M 5122 Kanervo Olli Sauvo 3:36:49.3 3:38:20.7
30 M 5453 Alanko Johan Saaristomeren Meripuolustusalue 3:39:16.0 3:39:58.3
31 M 5474 Pirttikoski Rami Team Purana 3:41:33.6 3:41:43.6
32 M 5024 Blommendahl Jani Vantaa 3:42:23.9 3:42:30.0
33 M 5590 Valdma Lauri Tallinna 3:42:41.5 3:42:47.6
34 M 5261 Mehtälä Ilkka RISE / PEVE 3:41:07.3 3:43:04.1
35 M 5451 von Bonsdorff Christofer Esbo 3:43:25.5 3:43:49.4
36 M 5537 Valkonen Vesa Turun ammatti-instituutti 3:43:55.6 3:44:47.4
37 M 5227 Leupold Peter 3:46:03.7 3:46:20.6
38 M 5524 Ponkkonen Misael ColaSports.fi 3:46:17.6 3:46:33.6
39 M 5522 Plattonen Tuomas Vantaa 3:46:17.6 3:46:34.5
40 M 5436 Valkonen Mika MeN 3:47:08.3 3:47:23.8
41 M 5473 Pelkonen Janne Vantaa 3:48:11.3 3:48:51.9
42 M 5041 Gottschalk Mika Raisio 3:48:52.6 3:49:15.9
43 M 5298 Parjanen Atte Turun yliopiston kemistit/ TYY 3:49:12.7 3:49:45.9
44 M 5620 Tikkanen Tero Järvenpää 3:49:51.5 3:50:10.8
45 M 5313 Pomierski Karol Puola 3:49:22.4 3:50:27.6
46 M 5373 Silvekoski Ville Nokia Marathon Team 3:50:14.8 3:50:30.0
47 M 5625 Oidjärv Sven Eesti/Viro 3:49:53.0 3:50:44.2
48 M 5274 Myllymäki Markku Lempäälä 3:49:14.0 3:50:46.4
49 M 5129 Kari Harri Akaa Toijala 3:50:02.0 3:50:52.9
50 M 5150 Kinnunen Petri Oulu 3:49:51.6 3:51:12.1
51 M 5364 Sarkipato Andrew Southern heights church 3:51:10.7 3:51:41.2
52 M 5324 Räty Pasi TPE OY 3:50:57.2 3:51:42.6
53 M 5586 Kesälä Jussi Vakka-Rasti 3:50:14.3 3:52:09.4
54 M 5588 Pöllendik Rait Stamina 3:52:31.9 3:52:31.9
55 M 5558 Isotalo Ossi Mech Warriors 3:51:23.1 3:52:32.5
56 M 5301 Patola Markus Turku 3:51:05.9 3:52:48.1
57 M 5056 Heikkilä Janne Espoo 3:51:37.2 3:52:59.3
58 M 5333 Rintamaa Joni Someron Esa 3:53:05.0 3:53:31.5
59 M 5112 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:53:38.1 3:53:50.9
60 M 5541 Yli-Korhonen Jarmo Kauhajoen Karhu 3:53:09.8 3:54:34.4
61 M 5188 kulmala henri turku 3:54:46.1 3:54:54.1
62 M 5283 Nook Reimo LSK-Machine-Stamina 3:55:19.9 3:55:26.1
63 M 5057 Heikkilä Veli Matti Kiiminki 3:55:04.1 3:55:52.8
64 M 5097 Jäntti Riku Vantaa 3:54:07.7 3:55:58.7
65 M 5568 Nyberg Petri Ingå IF 3:56:00.3 3:56:00.3
66 M 5422 Tuuli Reima Varalan Maratonklubi 3:55:19.5 3:56:06.7
67 M 5191 Kurkijärvi Roope Piikkiö 3:55:54.5 3:56:37.3
68 M 5016 Arstila Valtteri Turku 3:55:54.9 3:56:37.4
69 M 5556 Bäcktsröm Miikka Häjyt/ Endurance 3:56:31.9 3:56:48.3
70 M 5582 Pirttimäki Jyrki Turku 3:58:06.9 3:58:28.1
71 M 5359 Salonen Arto Turku 3:58:04.1 3:58:53.0
72 M 5074 Hörkkö Jari LSK-Machine Oy 3:58:18.4 3:58:57.2
73 M 5438 Vataa Tuomas Skanska 3:58:24.9 3:59:15.0
74 M 5171 Koski Matti Ihmeneloset 3:59:08.5 3:59:38.7
75 M 5328 Renlund Anders Strängnäs-Malmby OL , Sverige 3:58:38.7 3:59:49.8
76 M 5147 Kesäläinen Juha Kuljetusliike Kesäläinen Ky 3:59:32.4 4:00:10.7
77 M 5351 Sajamo Jussi Turku 4:00:34.2 4:01:31.1
78 M 5529 Sallinen Mikko Espoo 4:01:07.3 4:02:24.8
79 M 5487 Airio Ilpo Turku 4:02:25.1 4:02:49.0
80 M 5002 Aaltonen Ismo Turku 4:01:28.7 4:03:13.5
81 M 5624 Yli-Korhonen Jukka 4:01:53.3 4:03:17.1
82 M 5120 Kalliomäki Marko Turku 4:02:28.2 4:04:02.8
83 M 5214 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 4:03:39.5 4:04:06.8
84 M 5252 Malanin Mikael Helsinki 4:04:05.4 4:04:48.3
85 M 5113 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 4:04:02.4 4:05:04.1
86 M 5170 Kortesmäki Jussi Fläkt Woods Oy 4:05:05.9 4:05:38.1
87 M 5154 Kivelä Tuomas Espoo 4:03:21.3 4:05:42.9
88 M 5393 suoniemi tomi TJJK Tampere 4:05:14.7 4:05:56.4
89 M 5292 Ojansivu Jesse TYY 4:05:48.6 4:06:03.4
90 M 5001 Aalto Miikka Turku 4:04:23.0 4:06:33.0
91 M 5259 Markkila Esa ABB Runners 4:06:53.7 4:07:36.9
92 M 5503 Korhonen Marko Seinäjoki, Maratonopisto 4:06:57.3 4:07:58.0
93 M 5076 Hulkkonen Esa Turku 4:06:31.9 4:08:17.9
94 M 5334 Halkola Risto Kaustinen 4:09:42.1 4:11:17.7
95 M 5255 Malmi Eric Päivölä 4:12:28.7 4:13:02.5
96 M 5228 Levo Janne Ruskon yritys 4:11:49.2 4:13:36.2
97 M 5211 Lax Viktor Maxit 4:13:28.6 4:13:50.7
98 M 5160 Kallus Meelis Ypäjä 4:12:04.0 4:13:51.5
99 M 5469 Elo Jan Turku 4:14:38.3 4:14:55.4
100 M 5339 Ruotsalainen Janne Tuomrilanpyövelit 4:13:59.0 4:15:21.6
101 M 5239 Loikkanen Janne Panimoravintola Herman 4:15:09.5 4:16:07.5
102 M 5212 Lehikoinen Simo Panimoravintola Herman 4:16:21.0 4:17:19.0
103 M 5291 Ojala Jukka-Pekka TYY 4:16:22.5 4:17:40.3
104 M 5254 Malkki Petri Pöyry Energy Oy 4:16:54.2 4:17:45.8
105 M 5020 Auvinen Jussi Ruki Ver Suatana 4:16:55.5 4:17:46.0
106 M 5420 Turpeinen Jarkko Pertteli 4:17:32.2 4:18:16.8
107 M 5475 Reiman Panu Espoo 4:16:30.2 4:18:27.7
108 M 5267 Meskanen Tommi Luiskaotsat 4:17:53.6 4:19:13.5
109 M 5610 Buttesfield Jon Turku 4:18:26.3 4:19:15.9
110 M 5372 Siirilä Jani Turun Urheiluliitto 4:19:29.7 4:20:07.5
111 M 5430 Vainio Antti Nokia Road Runners 4:19:41.8 4:20:20.0
112 M 5494 Heino Ai Kyrö 4:20:49.3 4:21:27.2
113 M 5342 Saalinki Ville Raisio 4:19:25.1 4:21:50.7
114 M 5532 Karmitsa Miika Jyväskylä 4:20:15.1 4:21:51.9
115 M 5093 Jämsä Miika Helsinki 4:20:23.5 4:22:35.4
116 M 5075 Huhtamäki Tapio Raisio 4:22:07.8 4:23:46.6
117 M 5203 Laine Mikko Turku 4:22:14.0 4:24:11.8
118 M 5040 George Joel Pori 4:23:33.3 4:25:02.0
119 M 5584 Sivosuo Kari Turku 4:25:37.9 4:26:01.9
120 M 5130 Kärkkäinen Topi Turku 4:24:40.9 4:26:37.9
121 M 5080 Hynynen Tero Naantali 4:25:04.7 4:26:44.6
122 M 5202 Laine Mikko Ilkka Tampere 4:25:05.2 4:26:44.7
123 M 5511 Lineri Tapio Merivoimat 4:24:52.0 4:26:47.7
124 M 5354 Salo Tommi Tampere 4:26:05.6 4:27:04.3
125 M 5515 Hörkkö Jari LIETO 4:24:56.8 4:27:08.3
126 M 5072 Holppi Harri Turku 4:25:51.5 4:28:12.1
127 M 5482 Turunen Mikko Vihattulan Pudotus 4:27:07.8 4:28:31.3
128 M 5609 Sihvo Jyri Porkkalan Tursaat 4:31:47.6 4:32:26.7
129 M 5013 Arlin Sami-Pekka Salo 4:30:58.1 4:32:54.6
130 M 5124 Kanninen Sami Espoo 4:32:23.0 4:34:28.0
131 M 5117 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 4:33:51.0 4:34:53.5
132 M 5141 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 4:33:31.7 4:35:01.0
133 M 5618 Mikola Juho Nokia 4:33:17.0 4:35:20.7
134 M 5288 Nyman Tomi Tampere 4:33:08.8 4:35:31.3
135 M 5543 loppukaarre kari kirkkonummi 4:33:31.9 4:35:34.1
136 M 5256 Manninen Ville Helsinki 4:35:48.7 4:37:44.2
137 M 5135 Karttunen Mika Salo 4:38:05.2 4:39:54.5
138 M 5538 Kuoppala Markku Espoo 4:38:13.6 4:40:32.0
139 M 5519 Östman Mats Korsholm 4:40:49.0 4:42:18.4
140 M 5528 Kaloinen Mika Espoo 4:41:37.9 4:42:46.4
141 M 5546 Ropo Teuvo Kangasala 4:42:18.5 4:42:56.1
142 M 5369 Selkälä Kimmo Turku 4:41:44.5 4:43:32.9
143 M 5526 Puputti Jone Ruosniemen Visa 4:42:57.8 4:44:40.9
144 M 5505 Kuusisto Jarmo Pori 4:43:50.1 4:44:47.6
145 M 5544 Meriläinen Pasi VarMK 4:43:57.7 4:45:40.5
146 M 5606 Hämäläinen Jarmo Iittala 4:46:20.7 4:47:15.8
147 M 5362 Saraskari Aleksi Lahti 4:45:09.4 4:47:22.2
148 M 5285 Numminen Vesa Turku 4:46:10.0 4:48:09.6
149 M 5454 Vuorinen Erkka Turku 4:47:54.5 4:49:21.5
150 M 5549 suonvieri paavo turku 4:47:58.7 4:50:10.9
151 M 5006 Ahola Pasi Uusimaa 4:49:17.0 4:50:39.2
152 M 5361 Santala Ville Nokia 4:49:33.6 4:51:57.7
153 M 5310 Piirilä Jussi Raisio 4:51:12.6 4:52:50.8
154 M 5025 Bordi Tomi Espoo 4:50:21.2 4:52:54.8
155 M 5331 Riikonen Heikki Joensuu 4:51:45.6 4:53:30.8
156 M 5489 Auvinen Jussi Electrobit 4:51:37.4 4:53:50.6
157 M 5003 Aaltonen Ville Turku 4:52:24.4 4:54:38.9
158 M 5279 Niemi Jarno Turku 4:52:24.7 4:54:39.2
159 M 5406 Terho Jarmo Kerava 4:55:27.8 4:56:58.6
160 M 5341 Rynnäs Ville Pori 4:58:11.2 4:59:51.9
161 M 5144 Kemppainen Aimo Espoo 4:58:41.7 5:00:39.2
162 M 5314 Pönkkö Ilari Helsinki 4:59:59.2 5:01:55.1
163 M 5536 Väisänen Miika Turku 4:59:56.9 5:02:00.3
164 M 5180 Kousa Samu Saaristomeren Sukeltajat 4:59:42.7 5:02:02.8
165 M 5507 Lahdensivu Jukka Kangasala 5:01:34.2 5:02:10.5
166 M 5308 Petäjoki Jari Turku 5:03:48.9 5:06:09.5
167 M 5323 Rapatti Esa Hyvinkää 5:09:31.8 5:11:57.0
168 M 5565 Laaksonen Lasse Endura 5:14:28.7 5:15:30.7
169 M 5022 Bengts Markus Jyväskylä 5:15:07.8 5:16:06.5
170 M 5194 Kuusisto Juha Helsinki 5:19:25.2 5:21:58.8
171 M 5027 Boznar Allan Kanada 5:22:14.9 5:24:28.7
172 M 5059 Helassalo Heikki Rauma 5:25:07.4 5:27:34.2
173 M 5594 Lankinen Olli Espoo 5:28:55.3 5:30:59.5
174 M 5386 Sovijärvi Jukka Polartest Oy 5:29:22.4 5:31:49.3
175 M 5262 Mehtälä Ari Konepaja Ceiko Oy 5:36:12.1 5:37:40.9
176 M 5311 Piiroinen Tero Turku 5:37:15.8 5:39:26.3
177 M 5467 Koivisto Mikko RISE / KEV 5:40:10.1 5:41:22.8
1 M40 5429 Uusitalo Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 2:53:22.1 2:53:06.2
2 M40 5044 Haarala Petri vvy 3:02:26.6 3:02:27.4
3 M40 5079 Huttunen Matti Kalevi HKV 3:02:53.1 3:02:54.6
4 M40 5421 Turunen Marko V-SVU 3:07:17.3 3:07:20.7
5 M40 5371 Siimumäe Margo LSK-Machine-Stamine 3:12:10.1 3:12:16.2
6 M40 5612 Gasbarra Dario Helsingin Yliopisto 3:13:20.6 3:13:26.8
7 M40 5629 Haavisto Petri 3:13:32.2 3:13:39.7
8 M40 5463 Hursti Jani Helsinki 3:14:07.7 3:14:10.2
9 M40 5118 Kallioinen Mika Turku 3:14:44.2 3:14:55.9
10 M40 5456 Wisotzky Kaj Stockmann 3:22:04.0 3:22:07.8
11 M40 5627 Lehtoaro Paavo Sykor Oy 3:27:49.5 3:27:59.2
12 M40 5237 Lintula Jukka Liedon Luja 3:32:06.0 3:32:15.3
13 M40 5468 Kurronen Kari Nokia Marathon Team 3:31:37.5 3:32:46.0
14 M40 5219 Leino Sami Maskun Kataja 3:34:22.1 3:34:35.9
15 M40 5563 Korvenranta Markku Kauniainen 3:33:48.1 3:35:21.3
16 M40 5102 Jokinen Timo Luopioisten Maratoonarit 3:35:20.0 3:35:26.2
17 M40 5352 Salminen Ismo Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 3:37:10.1 3:37:24.8
18 M40 5307 Pesonen Pertti RISE / KHL Turku 3:38:17.1 3:38:31.6
19 M40 5198 Lahti Kimmo TT-Kotka 3:38:56.9 3:39:33.7
20 M40 5600 Ålander Timo Haparanda 3:40:45.6 3:41:08.2
21 M40 5535 Törrönen Marko Lappi 3:42:54.1 3:44:40.2
22 M40 5066 Hiltunen Petri Turku 3:44:50.6 3:44:58.5
23 M40 5167 Kopakkala Aku Endurance 3:47:27.1 3:48:30.3
24 M40 5197 Lähde Anssi RISE / KHL Turku 3:48:33.7 3:49:36.5
25 M40 5425 Uotila Jaakko Varalan Maratonklubi 3:48:27.4 3:49:38.7
26 M40 5567 Nurhonen Markku Kansanterveyslaitos 3:51:27.3 3:51:55.0
27 M40 5471 Mattila Jussi Tampereen teknillinen yliopisto 3:54:35.7 3:55:12.3
28 M40 5038 Eklund Tero Team Tibnor 3:54:02.1 3:55:13.8
29 M40 5187 Kukkonen Anssi Aitoon Nylkyt 3:56:45.0 3:57:13.0
30 M40 5206 Lakkisto Ari Pori 3:56:52.2 3:57:58.6
31 M40 5446 Virkkala Tuomo Hyvinkää 3:59:00.3 3:59:02.3
32 M40 5345 Saarinen Jukka Turku 3:57:31.3 3:59:25.2
33 M40 5633 Wiik Pekka Keikyä 4:00:07.7 4:02:06.0
34 M40 5110 Jyrkinen Jyri Riihimäki 4:02:03.8 4:02:17.0
35 M40 5396 Tainio Matti Kaarina 4:03:21.0 4:05:28.3
36 M40 5426 Uskali Markku Kankaanpää 4:05:30.5 4:05:59.6
37 M40 5614 Ignatius Björn Carnegie Ski Team 4:06:51.3 4:06:55.9
38 M40 5054 Harell Rainer Turku 4:05:59.8 4:07:34.8
39 M40 5100 Jokela Janne Turku 4:09:41.7 4:10:02.2
40 M40 5200 Lahtinen Markku Kokkola 4:12:20.0 4:13:39.3
41 M40 5021 Backman Owe Tenala IF 4:15:27.1 4:16:45.8
42 M40 5242 Lummaa Juha Nokian Urheiluautoilijat 4:16:54.3 4:17:52.3
43 M40 5012 Alkiora Petri Poliisiammattikorkeakoulu 4:15:48.7 4:17:55.1
44 M40 5604 Tikka Ismo Helsinki 4:17:34.2 4:19:21.2
45 M40 5163 Koivukoski Juha Eurajoki 4:18:54.7 4:20:45.3
46 M40 5383 Soini Kullervo Kaupthing AC 4:21:20.2 4:23:01.0
47 M40 5585 Hellman Jukka Kaarina 4:26:34.6 4:28:46.7
48 M40 5363 Saravuoma Petri RISE / PEV 4:29:29.7 4:29:50.6
49 M40 5622 Niemelä Petri RISE / KÄV 4:30:05.2 4:30:42.1
50 M40 5450 Voimäki Ilkka EQVI Translator 4:29:19.7 4:31:37.5
51 M40 5404 Taxell Rasmus Pargas 4:31:49.9 4:33:04.7
52 M40 5245 Lüttge Peter Vasa 4:31:19.4 4:33:24.2
53 M40 5115 Kajander Jyrki Rakennusosakeyhtiö Hartela 4:35:36.6 4:37:35.3
54 M40 5492 Federley Atso Lempäälä 4:36:24.9 4:38:35.0
55 M40 5457 Aalto Vesa Taivassalo 4:38:25.8 4:40:40.3
56 M40 5271 Mörönen Petri Turku 4:40:48.0 4:42:00.5
57 M40 5344 Saapunki Osmo Kuusamo 4:40:58.4 4:42:28.7
58 M40 5366 Sarvala Jouni Tampere 4:42:49.6 4:44:34.7
59 M40 5591 Aru Martti Tallinna 4:50:40.6 4:52:44.2
60 M40 5343 Säämäki Matti Pori 4:51:27.9 4:53:55.8
61 M40 5317 Pukarinen Jyrki Ruukkigolf 4:54:45.2 4:55:38.5
62 M40 5264 Melart Risto YIT 4:59:56.1 5:01:06.8
63 M40 5583 Nikkilä Jari Turku 5:00:25.3 5:02:23.7
64 M40 5636 Lehtimäki Marko 5:00:50.9 5:02:54.7
65 M40 5106 Joutsela Matti Sandvik Mining and Construction 5:06:39.7 5:08:40.4
66 M40 5415 Truhponen Vesa Turku 5:12:30.0 5:14:47.5
1 M45 5540 Virta Markku VSVU 2:53:51.9 2:53:54.7
2 M45 5397 Talvitie Tapio Espoo 2:58:57.8 2:58:59.4
3 M45 5225 Leppänen Pekka VSVU 3:01:50.3 3:01:53.2
4 M45 5109 Julin Petri Deltamarin 3:03:51.7 3:03:53.8
5 M45 5439 Vennikas Peeter LSK-Machine-Stamina 3:09:43.6 3:09:47.8
6 M45 5611 Laitinen Jorma RU 3:14:26.0 3:14:29.6
7 M45 5350 Sahla Reijo Littoinen 3:18:44.5 3:18:52.4
8 M45 5355 Salo Kai Kaarina 3:18:46.6 3:19:05.8
9 M45 5064 Heppekausen Peter Saksa 3:19:19.4 3:19:22.5
10 M45 5011 Alho Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:20:16.2 3:20:31.0
11 M45 5496 Hölttä Seppo Helsinki 3:20:41.5 3:20:50.8
12 M45 5053 Hansson Bror-Erik IF Åland 3:20:41.2 3:20:53.7
13 M45 5082 Hyvönen Timo Varalan maratonklubi 3:22:19.7 3:22:31.1
14 M45 5493 Gagnelid Staffan Vattudalens LDK 3:26:08.2 3:26:17.5
15 M45 5266 Meriö Heimo Maskun Kataja 3:27:28.8 3:27:58.3
16 M45 5169 Korpelainen Harri LUM 3:28:01.6 3:28:04.5
17 M45 5587 Mäkelä Tapio TuSSe 3:30:30.7 3:30:48.0
18 M45 5502 Khan Ingvar Eriksson IK 3:30:45.6 3:31:05.5
19 M45 5260 Mattero Unto Nokia Marathon Team 3:36:22.0 3:36:35.2
20 M45 5400 Tapani Veijo Turku Energia 3:35:57.9 3:38:05.9
21 M45 5391 Suokas Risto Espoo 3:42:22.9 3:42:28.2
22 M45 5296 Olli Jari Maskun Kataja 3:42:27.2 3:42:56.6
23 M45 5220 Leinonen Jarmo K. RISE / PEV 3:43:59.2 3:44:19.4
24 M45 5210 Laurila Matti Olavi Vinkkilä 3:44:22.1 3:44:54.1
25 M45 5272 Mueller Juergen VSV Buechig 3:47:07.9 3:47:10.8
26 M45 5005 Ahlgren Pasi 3:47:12.1 3:47:33.4
27 M45 5623 Huohvanainen Mikko 3:48:05.7 3:48:34.0
28 M45 5068 Hirvonen Hannu Puistojuoksijat Forssa 3:54:07.8 3:54:24.9
29 M45 5315 Poukka Tomi Helsinki 3:52:38.9 3:54:35.1
30 M45 5564 Kvarfordt Kjell Sollentuna, Sverige 3:53:45.0 3:54:40.5
31 M45 5069 Höglund Esa Pöyry Energy Oy 3:54:10.7 3:55:02.3
32 M45 5111 Kaakinen Petri UPM 3:55:07.4 3:55:46.5
33 M45 5408 Tiiri Jorma S. Puistojuoksijat Forssa 3:57:53.7 3:57:59.8
34 M45 5548 Seppälä Markku Häjyt Kauhajoki 3:57:35.8 3:58:17.8
35 M45 5488 Antila Timo Tampere 3:59:24.0 4:00:19.9
36 M45 5346 Saarinen Pertti EL Riihimäki 4:00:13.0 4:00:26.4
37 M45 5162 Koivu Tapio Liedon Luja 4:02:52.5 4:02:58.1
38 M45 5320 pyysalo Raimo SMMEPA 4:04:27.5 4:06:13.4
39 M45 5108 Julin Kai 4:05:26.9 4:06:30.4
40 M45 5571 Pirttioja Jukka 4:13:48.4 4:15:34.6
41 M45 5551 Tomberg Hanno Stamina 4:16:03.0 4:16:24.2
42 M45 5073 Honkanen Jarmo Turku 4:15:52.6 4:16:44.6
43 M45 5284 Noppee Seppo Turku 4:16:19.4 4:17:23.7
44 M45 5233 Lindholm Heikki Espoo 4:17:37.3 4:18:39.1
45 M45 5512 Loukkaanhuhta Kai Raisio 4:22:52.6 4:23:55.5
46 M45 5616 Espo Timo Mehiläinen 4:23:20.4 4:24:22.2
47 M45 5035 Eho Pertti Varalan maratonklubi 4:24:16.6 4:24:24.7
48 M45 5244 Luotonen Mika Bayer Runners 4:24:10.5 4:24:35.6
49 M45 5432 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 4:23:42.5 4:25:40.2
50 M45 5358 Salonen Ismo Hämeenlinna 4:27:08.2 4:28:40.9
51 M45 5243 Lundberg Nils Turku 4:26:47.1 4:28:50.5
52 M45 5495 Heiskanen Pasi Kotka 4:27:12.5 4:29:06.9
53 M45 5357 Salonen Teppo Suomen Logistiikkatalo 4:29:40.8 4:30:47.2
54 M45 5518 Osterdahl Eric Ruotsi 4:30:26.8 4:32:09.0
55 M45 5553 Veijalainen Vesa Turku 4:33:31.0 4:34:00.9
56 M45 5175 Koskinen Riku Helsinki 4:33:02.4 4:34:49.1
57 M45 5127 Kantola Jussi M-Club 4:35:00.2 4:35:42.3
58 M45 5153 Kiuru Antti Suomen Posti Oyj 4:39:23.4 4:40:13.6
59 M45 5039 Eskelinen Pertti Raxco Finland Oy 4:51:48.1 4:54:58.0
60 M45 5251 Makkonen Markku Nujulan Lenkkeilijät 5:10:43.0 5:12:49.7
61 M45 5559 Jäntti Jorma Turku 5:13:47.1 5:14:18.5
62 M45 5437 Vapanen Mikko Rauma 5:40:05.9 5:42:17.9
1 M50 5380 Sivosavi Veikko Liedon Luja 3:17:38.7 3:17:44.5
2 M50 5348 Saastamoinen Mauno Espoo 3:17:53.2 3:17:58.4
3 M50 5337 Roschier Timo Liperi 3:24:37.7 3:24:50.9
4 M50 5349 Sablinski Tomasz 3:25:24.3 3:25:26.3
5 M50 5470 Lappalainen Risto Klaukkala 3:25:22.4 3:25:39.7
6 M50 5630 Ollila Veikko Rajamäki 3:30:53.4 3:32:48.2
7 M50 5234 Lindqvist Antti Periferian Peto 3:32:41.5 3:32:53.2
8 M50 5134 Karro Markku Muurlan Kiri 3:32:38.8 3:33:31.3
9 M50 5247 Määttänen Teppo Puistojuoksijat Forssa 3:33:38.8 3:33:46.3
10 M50 5484 Tynjälä Pekka Osuuspankkikeskus 3:33:58.7 3:34:44.9
11 M50 5185 Kukka Tapio Elematic Oy 3:35:13.7 3:35:51.3
12 M50 5312 Pitkänen Hannu Savonlinna 3:35:52.6 3:36:17.3
13 M50 5566 Niemi-Aro Jaakko 3:36:19.5 3:37:00.8
14 M50 5336 Rönnqvist Tage VSVU 3:36:46.8 3:38:14.3
15 M50 5527 Rautakorpi Jukka Vaasa 3:43:35.6 3:43:53.9
16 M50 5215 Lehtonen Erkki IBM Sport Club 3:44:02.7 3:45:09.0
17 M50 5143 Kemiläinen Juha Nokia Road Runners 3:48:02.5 3:48:18.9
18 M50 5032 De Paepe Michel Colmar Marathon Club 3:48:47.4 3:48:51.5
19 M50 5207 Lamminen Arimo Pori 3:48:09.7 3:49:43.4
20 M50 5626 Poskiparta Tommi Kurikka 3:49:45.1 3:50:14.2
21 M50 5485 Ylenius Timo Littoinen 3:50:54.2 3:51:03.1
22 M50 5423 Tuunanen Lauri Jokikunnan urheilijat 3:51:10.3 3:51:22.0
23 M50 5365 Sarkipato Daniel Southern heights church 3:51:11.0 3:51:41.3
24 M50 5156 Kivimäki Erkki Puistojuoksijat Forssa 3:55:34.4 3:55:41.2
25 M50 5513 Luoma Orvo Porin Kuntoilijat 3:55:33.5 3:56:24.0
26 M50 5500 Jäpölä Harry Lohja 3:55:52.5 3:57:24.2
27 M50 5481 Törhönen Teuvo Hämeenlinna 3:59:15.1 3:59:46.4
28 M50 5295 Olkkonen Tuomo Masku 4:00:00.3 4:00:13.6
29 M50 5459 Halme Matti Heinolan seurakunta 4:00:59.9 4:01:08.6
30 M50 5608 Toivonen Harri SaaPu 4:06:30.6 4:06:33.4
31 M50 5253 Malen Jouni Turku 4:06:15.1 4:06:33.4
32 M50 5402 Tauriainen Kalevi Porvoo 4:06:50.6 4:07:12.2
33 M50 5071 Holmberg Anssi Oulu 4:08:19.3 4:08:52.8
34 M50 5319 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 4:11:44.2 4:12:49.0
35 M50 5176 Koskinen Ari Rusko 4:12:39.4 4:13:46.5
36 M50 5628 Hirvinen Antti Lauttakylän Luja 4:16:08.6 4:16:41.0
37 M50 5419 Turpeinen Markku Jyväskylä 4:15:04.1 4:16:48.5
38 M50 5299 Parviainen Risto Nordea 4:19:19.6 4:19:30.2
39 M50 5443 Vierula Jorma Häjyt 4:29:19.0 4:30:13.5
40 M50 5273 Myllärinen Juha Nokia 4:30:33.8 4:31:20.7
41 M50 5303 Peltomäki Pekka HHH Turku 4:31:35.4 4:33:16.9
42 M50 5009 Alakurtti Reijo RISE / PEV 4:40:10.2 4:40:29.2
43 M50 5520 Peltonen Pasi Endurance 4:39:29.6 4:40:35.5
44 M50 5517 Nilsson Ulf Upplands Väsby 4:41:49.5 4:43:42.8
45 M50 5281 Niklander Kari Vantaa 4:45:37.4 4:46:08.8
46 M50 5091 Jalkanen Tapani RISE / SUV 4:45:17.6 4:46:17.7
47 M50 5601 Suominen Kari FU-47 Fiskari 4:44:56.4 4:47:04.3
48 M50 5029 Brandt Juha Maskun Kataja 4:46:25.8 4:48:23.8
49 M50 5504 Kujala Pertti Somerniemen Veikot 4:46:34.1 4:48:36.1
50 M50 5177 Koskinen Markku Helsinki 4:47:55.0 4:48:48.0
51 M50 5382 Smeds John Turun Yliopisto 5:03:37.8 5:05:46.3
52 M50 5321 Räisänen Erkki 5:05:44.2 5:06:41.1
53 M50 5444 Viinikka Matti Keuruu 5:15:34.5 5:17:03.8
54 M50 5131 Kärkkäinen Pauli Rauma 5:29:21.6 5:31:49.3
1 M55 5179 Koso Heikki Anjalankoski 3:07:06.9 3:07:11.2
2 M55 5166 Komulainen Seppo RISE / SUV 3:27:16.5 3:27:24.4
3 M55 5136 Katainen Kari Häjyt 3:27:49.7 3:27:54.8
4 M55 5387 Suhonen Pekka Kerava 3:31:38.0 3:31:49.0
5 M55 5178 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 3:39:51.5 3:40:08.9
6 M55 5230 Lilius Aki Varalan Maratonklubi 3:41:12.4 3:41:24.7
7 M55 5554 Wenelius Carl Johan HOP-HAB Team 3:46:25.2 3:47:05.8
8 M55 5460 Harju Osmo Rauma RTU 3:51:44.1 3:52:13.0
9 M55 5087 Ikonen Ilpo YIT 3:53:31.1 3:53:37.5
10 M55 5639 Lähdesmäki Kalle 3:55:03.3 3:55:11.1
11 M55 5508 Latva Risto Endurance 4:02:27.6 4:02:45.3
12 M55 5461 Heikura Seppo Vantaa 4:02:35.4 4:02:52.5
13 M55 5318 Pulli Kari Friskis och svettis 4:02:55.5 4:04:35.2
14 M55 5238 Liukkonen Mikko Espoo 4:11:29.1 4:13:12.9
15 M55 5316 Puisto Veikko Varalan Maratonklubi ry 4:17:52.5 4:18:58.4
16 M55 5598 Persson Lars 4:23:08.0 4:24:02.8
17 M55 5161 Koivisto Sakari PAS 4:25:07.8 4:25:31.7
18 M55 5084 Ihamäki Risto EVVK-Team 4:26:24.4 4:28:07.8
19 M55 5229 Levonen Juha Häjyt, Seinäjoki 4:27:20.4 4:28:14.6
20 M55 5204 Laine Timo Turku 4:29:40.3 4:30:57.6
21 M55 5275 Naumanen Urpo Kangasala 4:31:16.1 4:32:00.5
22 M55 5499 Impilä Jorma Parainen 4:41:22.8 4:42:25.8
23 M55 5081 Hyväri Raimo VaralanMaratonklubi 4:41:04.0 4:43:09.6
24 M55 5026 Boulignat Thierry Gannat, France 4:56:00.0 4:58:07.0
25 M55 5347 Saarinen Raimo Häjyt/VaralMK 5:15:14.0 5:15:55.2
26 M55 5478 Soini Pertti Kaarina 5:18:42.1 5:20:36.3
1 M60 5562 Kilpeläinen Aulis Korson Kengurut 3:11:02.3 3:11:04.8
2 M60 5413 Tölkkö Kari VsVu 3:23:48.4 3:23:55.1
3 M60 5095 Jänkälä Mikko Muurolan Kisa-Veikot 3:25:01.0 3:25:05.2
4 M60 5119 Kalliola Pertti YIT/ Rakennus 3:36:15.3 3:36:42.9
5 M60 5441 Verkasalo Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:46:26.7 3:47:13.0
6 M60 5547 Ryyppö Hannu VR 3:48:43.8 3:49:10.8
7 M60 5445 Viinikka Markku Varalan maratonklubi 3:55:19.2 3:55:43.0
8 M60 5409 Tiisanoja Tauno VSVU 3:56:42.9 3:56:52.9
9 M60 5506 Kuusisto Matti Espoo 4:21:12.9 4:22:37.1
10 M60 5257 Mannsten Hans Häjy 4:24:15.0 4:25:14.2
11 M60 5617 Luukko Pekka Södertälje 4:25:01.5 4:25:37.1
12 M60 5498 Hytönen Matti Hamina 4:25:02.3 4:26:32.4
13 M60 5017 Artama Jorma Varalan Maratonklubi 4:33:04.6 4:33:28.6
14 M60 5398 Tamminen Esko Parainen 4:36:42.1 4:38:41.2
15 M60 5209 Lappalainen Lasse Mikkeli 4:40:55.3 4:41:20.0
16 M60 5332 Rintala Antero Kauniainen 4:45:03.3 4:47:08.3
17 M60 5121 Kämäri Vesa Hämeenlinna 4:46:37.7 4:49:06.4
18 M60 5222 Lemmetty Kauko Letku 4:52:30.5 4:54:35.3
19 M60 5433 Välimäki Paavo Häjyt 4:54:50.2 4:55:45.5
20 M60 5088 Ikonen Teuvo RISE/Pyv 4:58:54.1 5:00:57.8
21 M60 5367 Saukkonen Kalevi V-SVU 5:34:36.9 5:36:23.2
1 M65 5133 Karo Pentti Tottijärven Urheilijat 3:42:02.9 3:42:19.2
2 M65 5077 Hurskainen Arvi Helsinki 3:48:25.5 3:49:06.0
3 M65 5063 Henttula Hannu Rymättylän Soihtu 3:55:56.3 3:57:40.8
4 M65 5195 Laakola Antti Liedon Luja 4:04:31.8 4:06:23.8
5 M65 5631 Joutjärvi Mauri Kouvolan Pojat 4:23:44.3 4:24:41.1
6 M65 5083 Hyvönen Raimo Turku HHH 4:24:28.0 4:26:08.8
7 M65 5377 Sippola Esko Häjyt 4:30:39.4 4:32:35.0
8 M65 5589 Pärn Rein Tallinna 4:50:12.4 4:50:51.8
9 M65 5576 Korhonen Kalle Häjyt 5:27:33.1 5:29:39.4
10 M65 5232 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 5:30:05.2 5:32:14.6
1 M70 5300 Pasanen Kaarlo Kunto-Pirkat 4:04:53.9 4:05:28.8
2 M70 5574 Skaldin Henryk Ruotsi 4:32:54.8 4:33:21.4
3 M70 5189 Kunttu Reijo Häjyt 5:00:46.9 5:01:39.1
4 M70 5302 Peippo Tauno 5:03:27.8 5:05:11.8
5 M70 5431 Vaisto Erkki Helsinki 5:39:28.3 5:41:22.8
1 N 5414 Tommola Pauliina Turun urheiluliitto 3:01:09.4 3:01:10.8
2 N 5322 Raitamäki Susanna Turku 3:24:26.0 3:24:26.0
3 N 5058 Helander Sanni Tampere 3:41:11.7 3:41:47.3
4 N 5405 Tepora Miriam Tampere 3:41:40.6 3:42:21.7
5 N 5490 Bernitz Olga Helsinki 3:45:58.8 3:46:46.9
6 N 5390 Sundell Satu Helsinki 3:47:31.9 3:48:02.5
7 N 5395 Syvälä Minna Vantaa 3:49:05.9 3:49:48.5
8 N 5008 Ahonen Eija Turku 3:52:54.9 3:53:51.3
9 N 5159 Koistinen Eeva Turku 3:56:14.5 3:56:47.1
10 N 5023 Bengts Anna Jyväskylä 3:58:30.2 3:59:29.7
11 N 5098 Järvelä Kirsi Yläne 4:00:17.6 4:00:43.9
12 N 5491 Collin Terhi Interpedia 4:03:01.1 4:04:12.5
13 N 5051 Hanhikorpi Minna Degerby 4:04:47.7 4:05:49.6
14 N 5090 Jaakkola Niina Piikkiö 4:09:13.5 4:10:41.5
15 N 5019 Arvonen Sanna Kaarina 4:12:12.0 4:12:52.0
16 N 5258 Mäntymaa Kaisa Oulu 4:13:59.9 4:14:14.7
17 N 5004 Ahala Maria Turku 4:15:07.0 4:15:39.6
18 N 5148 Kestilä Eija Jyskä 4:15:59.9 4:16:36.3
19 N 5096 Jansa-Tapio Kati Pieksämäki 4:17:22.0 4:19:01.0
20 N 5379 Sirén Kaisa TYY 4:21:29.2 4:23:42.0
21 N 5018 Arvela Riina pori 4:26:22.4 4:27:50.9
22 N 5047 Hakamäki Päivi TOK 4:27:23.6 4:29:05.6
23 N 5246 Luukkanen Anni Turku 4:27:42.5 4:29:44.5
24 N 5480 Suominen Tiina Turku 4:30:24.5 4:31:09.9
25 N 5128 Kapanen Virpi Loimaa 4:30:37.4 4:32:19.9
26 N 5226 Leppänen Aino Tampere 4:32:36.9 4:34:35.5
27 N 5208 Lanaya Selma Miriam 4:34:10.7 4:35:55.3
28 N 5045 Hagström Annika Mariehamn 4:36:31.2 4:38:01.2
29 N 5401 Taskinen Ulla Suomen Posti Oyj 4:37:57.9 4:38:25.0
30 N 5605 Hämäläinen Terhi Iittala 4:46:20.8 4:47:15.8
31 N 5265 Meriluoto Minna Helsinki 4:46:56.0 4:47:41.1
32 N 5523 Pohjanpalo Iiris Espoo 4:46:23.5 4:47:41.4
33 N 5462 Heinonen Ulla Maatalousylioppilaat Sampsa ry 4:45:49.0 4:47:51.3
34 N 5356 Salokangas Sabina Turku 4:46:01.9 4:48:01.8
35 N 5533 Tapani Annukka Pirkkala 4:47:10.2 4:48:51.3
36 N 5483 Turunen Reija Tampere 4:49:36.7 4:51:32.3
37 N 5497 Huttunen Riitta Helsinki 4:52:15.3 4:54:28.9
38 N 5374 Simonen Suvi-Tuulia Turku 4:52:36.8 4:54:38.1
39 N 5145 Kemppainen Katri Jyväskylä 4:54:07.9 4:56:06.9
40 N 5078 Husu Mari Elixia 4:57:21.2 4:59:20.8
41 N 5607 Sihvo Tanja Porkkalan Tursaat 4:59:19.1 4:59:59.2
42 N 5140 Kauhanen Lotta TSTS Opy/ TUO 5:01:06.0 5:02:49.2
43 N 5181 Kousa Anniina Pori 5:02:43.7 5:05:03.5
44 N 5034 Eerola Lea Kangasala 5:06:29.8 5:08:07.7
45 N 5223 lempa tuuli turku 5:09:46.4 5:12:08.4
46 N 5472 Niemi Ilona Piikkiö 5:13:41.2 5:14:49.6
47 N 5615 Ahlholm Susanna 5:20:02.1 5:21:45.3
48 N 5085 Ikäheimo Tiina Suolahden Urheilijat 5:24:08.6 5:24:54.9
49 N 5151 Kinnunen Hannele Suolahden Urho 5:24:08.8 5:24:55.1
50 N 5168 Korhonen Outi Vehmaa 5:23:07.6 5:25:15.6
51 N 5164 Koivula Eeva Kaarina 5:26:42.4 5:28:08.1
52 N 5105 Jouppila Ylva Pargas Tingsrätt 5:28:54.8 5:30:59.1
1 N35 5592 Vals Kaja SS Maraton 3:11:25.8 3:11:29.4
2 N35 5049 Halonen Anja HTL 3:36:00.9 3:37:01.7
3 N35 5479 Sulasalmi Outi KuivA 3:37:59.0 3:38:07.6
4 N35 5094 Janhunen Mari Pieksämäki 3:49:21.6 3:50:00.6
5 N35 5218 Lehtonen Marjo Salo 3:52:17.6 3:52:57.1
6 N35 5370 Siimes Outi Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 4:08:02.7 4:08:22.8
7 N35 5440 Veräväinen Pauliina Varalan Maratonklubi 4:32:11.2 4:34:11.0
8 N35 5240 Louhi Katri Turku 4:38:53.3 4:40:47.8
9 N35 5221 Leinonen Kirsi Kiskon Kiskojat 4:40:59.3 4:43:07.3
10 N35 5138 Katajapuu-Truhponen Niina Turku 4:43:29.2 4:45:47.2
11 N35 5132 Karmitsa Napsu Jyväskylä 4:49:19.0 4:50:55.1
12 N35 5550 Tiilikainen Riikka Karhumaratoonarit, Pori 4:50:34.9 4:52:22.7
13 N35 5411 Toivonen Mari Turku 4:55:07.6 4:57:17.5
14 N35 5542 Leppänen Eila Tervakoski 5:11:48.9 5:13:18.4
1 N40 5638 Uusitalo-Malmivaara Lotta Raksystems Kunnon Asialla 3:30:30.9 3:30:49.0
2 N40 5530 Santamäki Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 3:38:52.1 3:39:05.3
3 N40 5340 Ruukala Tarja Varalan maratonklub 3:42:02.8 3:42:21.5
4 N40 5501 Jussila Solja Karhumaratoonarit, Pori 4:03:58.0 4:04:22.5
5 N40 5486 Ylönen Outi Endurance Ultrarunning Team 4:06:15.2 4:07:01.0
6 N40 5539 Vauhkonen Hanna Endurance Ultrarunning Team 4:10:32.9 4:11:38.8
7 N40 5458 Anttonen Suvi Vantaa 4:16:11.1 4:17:07.3
8 N40 5418 Turmo-Hänninen Taru Fysioterapia Kunnon Ote 4:19:44.3 4:20:27.5
9 N40 5304 Pennanen Leena Turku 4:43:21.7 4:44:34.5
10 N40 5269 Mikkanen Ulla Kerava 4:52:15.0 4:54:29.0
11 N40 5037 Ekblom Sirpa Turku 5:16:35.9 5:17:04.3
12 N40 5241 Louvo Karinen Mari Oulu 5:23:00.8 5:25:21.0
13 N40 5248 Mäenpää Anu RISE / VANV 5:30:28.1 5:31:49.3
1 N45 5231 Lilja Kaarina KuSVU 3:30:43.4 3:30:52.9
2 N45 5289 Nyström-Vuorinen Päivi TYKS 3:36:46.2 3:37:06.6
3 N45 5452 Voutilainen Tuula HämTa 3:48:01.6 3:48:07.1
4 N45 5434 Väliniemi Anne TuUL 3:48:13.5 3:48:17.3
5 N45 5278 Niemelä Sirkka TYKS 3:46:44.7 3:48:22.8
6 N45 5412 Toivonen Seija Tyks 3:53:34.4 3:55:21.1
7 N45 5464 Järvenpää Anitta Varalan Maratonklubi 3:57:40.3 3:59:13.8
8 N45 5276 Naumanen Päivi Varalan maratonklubi 3:59:03.5 3:59:26.6
9 N45 5014 Aronen Helena VARMK 4:06:45.6 4:08:49.2
10 N45 5036 Eho Tarja Varalan maratonklubi 4:23:21.5 4:24:24.5
11 N45 5327 Remahl Taina Tampere 4:35:46.6 4:36:25.2
12 N45 5394 suuronen aila hankasalmen hehku 4:39:44.4 4:41:49.4
13 N45 5525 Proctor Lubena 4:56:47.1 4:57:28.8
14 N45 5193 Kuusela Sari Espoo 4:58:11.1 4:59:11.1
1 N50 5466 Kankaanpää Marja Leena Endurance 3:53:33.5 3:54:19.1
2 N50 5070 Holappa Anitta 3:55:26.8 3:56:18.7
3 N50 5427 Uusi-Esko Eija Karhumaratoonarit, Pori 4:08:19.8 4:08:52.5
4 N50 5010 Alakurtti Marjaleena Paltamo 4:20:58.8 4:21:17.5
5 N50 5183 Kuittinen Armi Turku 4:29:31.6 4:29:58.2
6 N50 5476 REPO IRMA VARALAN MARATONKLUBI 4:28:38.5 4:30:12.4
7 N50 5597 Rangne Ylva 4:36:43.6 4:37:38.4
8 N50 5619 Klemola Soili 4:44:06.0 4:45:13.8
9 N50 5050 Halonen Anne Jokioinen 4:47:08.5 4:48:49.3
10 N50 5213 Lehtinen Pirkko Helsingin OP Pankki Oyj 4:56:45.7 4:57:45.4
11 N50 5146 Kerppilä Marja-Leena Helsinki 5:01:59.0 5:03:44.0
12 N50 5516 Mikkola-Hyytiäinen Hanna turku 5:26:03.9 5:27:34.0
1 N55 5403 Tauriainen Sigrid Porvoo 4:06:50.3 4:07:12.1
2 N55 5061 Helin Anja Häjyt 4:12:01.7 4:12:17.1
3 N55 5116 Kajanto Anneli Friskis & Svettis 4:23:52.2 4:25:12.6
4 N55 5165 Kokko Sinikka Nujulanlenkkeilijät 5:10:43.9 5:12:49.7
1 N60 5599 Ahmaniemi Terttu Varalan Maraton klubi 4:17:27.7 4:18:51.7
2 N60 5621 Faven Anja Vantaa 4:44:06.4 4:45:13.8