Varala, puolimaraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 910 Hynninen Jussi Juoksukerho Helsinki 01:20:54 01:20:56
2 M 622 Trompari Peter Isokyrö 01:27:31 01:27:41
3 M 612 Setola Tero Nokia Oyj 01:29:05 01:29:11
4 M 587 Penttilä Juuso Nokia Oyj 01:33:03 01:33:05
5 M 970 Rulja Jussi Aitoo 01:35:19 01:35:29
6 M 908 Franssi Sebastian Etuovi.com 01:35:40 01:35:46
7 M 581 Onikki Marko Lohkaretien luikkijat 01:35:38 01:35:47
8 M 940 Mandelin Tomi Kalke 01:36:08 01:36:12
9 M 559 Määttä Aarni Tampere 01:37:56 01:37:59
10 M 637 Wirén Mikko Pihlajalinna Oy 01:39:46 01:39:50
11 M 611 Seppänen Pekka Nokia Oyj 01:40:23 01:40:28
12 M 623 Tuhkala Marko Nokia Oyj 01:40:23 01:40:28
13 M 573 Nieminen Iiro-Matti Vostokin Dynamo 01:40:44 01:40:54
14 M 520 Hänninen Teemu Nokia Oyj 01:41:23 01:41:28
15 M 591 Pirskanen Juho Nokia Oyj 01:42:03 01:42:13
16 M 955 Ahveninen Pasi Tampere 01:42:16 01:42:20
17 M 595 Puroaho Petri Pömpelispöö / HKI 01:43:11 01:43:45
18 M 562 Manner Kaapro Hanko Yacht Center Oy 01:43:51 01:43:58
19 M 540 Kolny Pawel Team Electric 01:44:12 01:44:18
20 M 929 Pulkkinen Janne Tampereen Varuskunnan Urheilijat 01:44:31 01:44:37
21 M 904 Kulonsivu Mikko Humppila 01:45:02 01:45:27
22 M 579 Olli Samuli Tampere 01:45:30 01:45:44
23 M 984 Viitaniemi Sami Tampere 01:45:30 01:45:44
24 M 934 Siisama Sami Tampere 01:46:07 01:46:22
25 M 583 Pekki Petri Etuovi.com 01:46:14 01:46:30
26 M 620 Tomperi Teemu Nokia Marathon Team 01:46:39 01:46:43
27 M 974 Westman Antti Tampere 01:46:18 01:46:52
28 M 630 Vesala Jaakko Tampere 01:46:47 01:46:57
29 M 522 Hautala Janne Tampere 01:47:01 01:47:13
30 M 965 Huitula Kristian Bujinkan Dojo Tre 01:47:06 01:47:15
31 M 512 Ek Veli-Matti Tampere 01:47:56 01:48:02
32 M 536 Kenttämies Tommi Nokia Oyj 01:48:10 01:48:13
33 M 625 Urlaub Leif Nokia Oyj 01:48:53 01:49:02
34 M 633 Viskari Jari Tampere 01:49:31 01:49:35
35 M 525 Hernesaho Matti Kauhava 01:50:31 01:50:34
36 M 946 Sipilä Sami Raikku 01:51:02 01:51:14
37 M 966 Mikkola Teemu Kämmenniemi 01:51:20 01:51:34
38 M 531 Järvelä Joonas Tampere 01:51:24 01:51:36
39 M 907 Lahti Marko Ft Voudit 01:51:16 01:51:51
40 M 524 Helin Ville Tampere 01:52:11 01:52:31
41 M 553 Lehtimäki Tero Etuovi.com 01:52:23 01:52:40
42 M 515 Forsberg Sakari Tampere 01:52:28 01:52:44
43 M 938 Iisalo Juho Tampere 01:52:49 01:53:13
44 M 616 Talonen Kai Tampere 01:52:53 01:53:15
45 M 906 Martikainen Toni Hattelmalan Urheilijat 01:52:49 01:53:24
46 M 513 Fjällström Antti Staabi 01:54:38 01:54:46
47 M 563 Manninen Juuso Tampere 01:54:45 01:54:56
48 M 565 Martikainen Timo Tampere 01:55:03 01:55:05
49 M 592 Poussu Jani en kuulu mihinkään 01:55:00 01:55:07
50 M 530 Inkinen Juuso Idän Pikajuna 01:55:12 01:55:31
51 M 527 Huittinen Lasse Lohja 01:55:42 01:56:01
52 M 600 Rantala Lasse Team silmiklasi 01:55:55 01:56:12
53 M 932 Iivari Petri Karkkila 01:56:42 01:57:01
54 M 564 Marczewski Marcin 01:56:56 01:57:05
55 M 605 Rinta Marko Tampere 01:57:01 01:57:21
56 M 585 Peltokangas Mikko Tampere 01:57:07 01:57:26
57 M 614 Tainio Mikko John Deere Forestry 01:56:54 01:57:27
58 M 528 Huttunen Heikki Autotalli.com 01:57:07 01:57:27
59 M 549 Laukkonen Kalle Nokia Oyj 01:56:57 01:57:28
60 M 534 Karttunen Aku tampere 01:57:25 01:57:42
61 M 628 Valkonen Vesa Tampere 01:57:55 01:58:14
62 M 566 Mattila Toni Kolmenkympin villitys 01:58:11 01:58:23
63 M 532 Jokela Tommi Naantali 01:58:12 01:58:33
64 M 950 Halttunen Tomi Tampere 01:58:10 01:58:37
65 M 629 Valve Heikki John Deere Forestry 01:58:50 01:59:20
66 M 547 Lampinen Juha Tampere 01:59:14 01:59:36
67 M 615 Taivassalo Ville Tampereen kaupunki 01:58:59 01:59:37
68 M 551 Lehti Rami Tampere 02:00:02 02:00:05
69 M 539 Kolehmainen Rami Arkkitehtistudio Kujala & Kolehmainen Oy 01:59:44 02:00:06
70 M 521 Hara Petri Valkeakoski 01:59:54 02:00:08
71 M 501 Aaes Mikkel Team Electric 02:00:53 02:00:59
72 M 603 Rautanen Anssi Bronto Skylift Oy 02:00:44 02:01:00
73 M 596 Putkonen Janne Mikko.fi 02:00:52 02:01:07
74 M 504 Aittapelto Antti Etuovi.com 02:00:57 02:01:12
75 M 952 Salonen Ville Pirkka-Melojat 02:00:34 02:01:13
76 M 516 Halkosaari Lauri Tampere 02:01:07 02:01:21
77 M 537 Kettunen Mikko Nokia Oyj 02:01:52 02:01:57
78 M 945 Roth Jarno Lempäälä 02:02:17 02:02:32
79 M 571 Mustonen Jussi Etuovi.com 02:02:37 02:02:52
80 M 586 Peltonen Jarno Tampere 02:02:43 02:03:05
81 M 626 Väisänen Juha Ylöjärvi 02:02:37 02:03:08
82 M 606 Ritala Markus Nokia Oyj 02:02:52 02:03:19
83 M 542 Korhonen Tuukka Kangasala 02:02:37 02:03:20
84 M 584 Pelkonen Lari Pirkkala 02:03:26 02:03:33
85 M 509 Baker Mark Team Electric 02:03:48 02:03:54
86 M 561 Mäkelä Arto Vantaa 02:03:49 02:04:06
87 M 949 Taberman Mika Helsinki 02:03:25 02:04:06
88 M 505 Andersson Stefan Sipoo 02:03:50 02:04:06
89 M 519 Halonen Riku Tampere 02:04:06 02:04:14
90 M 570 Mörsky Mika Tampere 02:04:20 02:04:53
91 M 597 Räikkä Antti Etuovi.com 02:04:33 02:05:04
92 M 578 Ojala Jukka Etuovi.com 02:04:53 02:05:24
93 M 544 Koukkari Janne Nokia Oyj 02:05:34 02:05:45
94 M 560 Mäkelä Jari Tampere 02:05:16 02:05:52
95 M 510 Brown Daniel Team Electric 02:05:55 02:06:02
96 M 608 Ruotsalainen Tuomas Staabi 02:06:55 02:07:07
97 M 533 Kaarnametsä Joonas John Deere Forestry 02:09:19 02:09:51
98 M 523 Helenius Hans-Mikael John Deere Forestry 02:10:17 02:10:39
99 M 577 Nyman Mikko Tampere 02:10:37 02:10:55
100 M 930 Keskinen Miika Tampere 02:11:39 02:12:06
101 M 526 Herttua Raimo Nokia Oyj 02:12:07 02:12:25
102 M 552 Lehtikangas Ville Staabi 02:13:20 02:13:33
103 M 909 Rytkönen Ville Domus Print 02:13:54 02:14:10
104 M 911 Lehtinen Juhani Regea 02:13:42 02:14:14
105 M 969 Vappula Pekka Tampere 02:14:03 02:14:26
106 M 576 Niinisalo Seppo Tampere 02:14:01 02:14:35
107 M 636 Widjeskog Toni Tampere 02:14:02 02:14:37
108 M 599 Rämälä Juha Nokia Oyj 02:14:13 02:14:41
109 M 582 Pedersen Martin Team Electric 02:16:20 02:16:27
110 M 503 Ahosola Tuomo Kangasala 02:16:44 02:17:04
111 M 514 Flink Sami John Deere Forestry 02:17:18 02:17:51
112 M 574 Nieminen Juha Veikkaus 02:17:46 02:17:56
113 M 550 Lehti Marko Tampere 02:18:12 02:18:29
114 M 580 Ollila Johannes Ylöjärvi 02:17:53 02:18:33
115 M 632 Virkkilä Mikko Espoo 02:19:16 02:19:35
116 M 518 Hallikainen Jouni John Deere Forestry 02:19:16 02:19:49
117 M 557 Long Michael Tampere 02:21:49 02:21:59
118 M 529 Iiponen Heikki Etuovi.com 02:23:07 02:23:36
119 M 502 Ahmavuo Sami Etuovi.com 02:23:09 02:23:38
120 M 588 Peräkamppi Antti Tampere 02:23:00 02:23:45
121 M 593 Povelainen Jukka Heavy Metal Tampere Ry 02:23:24 02:23:45
122 M 604 Rautava Toni Kangasala 02:24:06 02:24:34
123 M 569 Moilanen Markus Oulu 02:24:40 02:25:01
124 M 610 Sarjonen Jaakko Tampere 02:25:29 02:25:48
125 M 555 Lindeman Sakari Oulu 02:30:17 02:30:39
126 M 567 Meriläinen Marko Nokia Oyj 02:30:35 02:30:41
127 M 621 Törmänen Pertti Tampere 02:30:30 02:30:51
128 M 607 Roivainen Anssi Tampere 02:32:11 02:32:45
129 M 613 Siltala Jukka Etuovi.com 02:40:14 02:40:40
130 M 590 Pihlajamäki Valtteri Nokia Oyj 02:45:56 02:46:27
131 M 556 Liukku Harri Tampere 03:18:09 03:18:53
1 M40 952 Lahtinen Risto TaJut 01:30:57 01:30:59
2 M40 653 Märkälä Janne JOhn Deere Forestry Oy 01:32:20 01:32:22
3 M40 975 Peltoniemi Timo Ylöjärvi 01:33:07 01:33:19
4 M40 667 Taivalsalmi Timo TU-38 01:42:03 01:42:11
5 M40 675 Wahlfors Jarmo Tampere 01:43:52 01:44:04
6 M40 912 Pelto-Piri Timo Mänttä 01:44:46 01:45:00
7 M40 656 Muurasniemi Juhani Tampere 01:45:23 01:45:27
8 M40 928 Laine Kari Schneider Electric 01:46:57 01:47:00
9 M40 670 Vahtolammi Mika Tampere 01:47:00 01:47:03
10 M40 964 Heino Pasi Tampere 01:48:20 01:48:25
11 M40 947 Syrjä Pasi Tampere 01:49:49 01:50:03
12 M40 669 Tornberg Seppo Pirkkala 01:50:15 01:50:31
13 M40 668 Toivonen Tom Espoo 01:53:41 01:53:54
14 M40 647 Keskinen Raimo TAKK 01:55:45 01:55:59
15 M40 648 Kiiskinen Mika Tampere 01:55:49 01:56:11
16 M40 925 Lindeman Markku Pirkkala 01:56:21 01:56:48
17 M40 654 Martikainen Jari Kangasalan Tilitoimisto Oy 01:57:40 01:57:53
18 M40 655 Moilanen Juha Pirkkala 01:57:57 01:58:05
19 M40 958 Sirén Arto Tampere 01:58:00 01:58:23
20 M40 674 VUorijärvi Petri Albany International Oy 01:58:32 01:58:38
21 M40 672 Voutilainen Simo Nokia Oyj 01:58:20 01:58:39
22 M40 924 Puskala Jarmo Ikuri 01:58:50 01:59:03
23 M40 661 Pulcu Mukbil Vuorentausta 01:59:47 02:00:11
24 M40 659 Oksanen Vesa EADS 02:00:36 02:00:42
25 M40 673 Vuori Seppo Nokia Oyj 02:01:25 02:02:04
26 M40 643 Häkkinen Marko Nokia Oyj 02:01:26 02:02:05
27 M40 646 Kauppinen Timo Tampere 02:01:43 02:02:08
28 M40 644 Johansson Kari Tapiola-ryhmä 02:03:01 02:03:29
29 M40 988 Talvijoki Kari 02:03:57 02:04:07
30 M40 933 Kiuru Antti Tampere 02:03:49 02:04:27
31 M40 939 Pettersson Matti Tampere 02:05:01 02:05:11
32 M40 662 Rajala Pasi Ylöjärvi 02:05:52 02:06:37
33 M40 663 Saari Jaakko Hel-Pack Oy 02:06:45 02:06:56
34 M40 658 Norvasto Timo KaMoKe 02:07:40 02:08:15
35 M40 652 Mäkelä Juha Tampere 02:08:59 02:09:05
36 M40 664 Savolainen Juha Tampere 02:10:01 02:10:29
37 M40 651 Lundström Kennet Pietarsaari 02:10:59 02:11:22
38 M40 660 Pajunen Jorma Tapiola-ryhmä 02:14:24 02:14:52
39 M40 649 Korkiakoski Markku Vilkas Group Oy 02:14:53 02:15:37
40 M40 657 Nevalainen Mika Tampere 02:15:28 02:16:09
41 M40 639 Erola Mika Nokia Oyj 02:15:54 02:16:10
42 M40 967 Kiviniemi Mika Oulu 02:25:17 02:25:30
43 M40 666 Seppänen Reijo Tampere 02:24:59 02:25:40
44 M40 641 Hautamäki Hannu Nokia Oyj 02:27:25 02:28:07
1 M50 693 Pelttari Pekka YLE/TV2 01:36:15 01:36:17
2 M50 960 Toppala Vesa Tornio 01:36:34 01:36:37
3 M50 985 Kasari Teuvo Tampere 01:38:30 01:38:37
4 M50 962 Myllymäki Kari Sandvik MC 01:43:57 01:44:00
5 M50 680 Kaila Markku Tampere 01:44:35 01:44:56
6 M50 682 Kiho Jouko Helpack 01:46:19 01:46:28
7 M50 679 Huhtala Harri Milcon Oy 01:47:22 01:47:27
8 M50 687 Liuksiala Pertti Hämeenlinnan Auto-Ilves Oy 01:47:31 01:47:40
9 M50 692 Oikarinen Arto Rusko 01:48:06 01:48:17
10 M50 981 Tiiri Erkki Tampere 01:48:55 01:49:03
11 M50 676 Aalto Tapio Albany International Oy 01:52:22 01:52:28
12 M50 699 Virkamäki Markku Kehitysvammaisten Palvelusäätiö 01:52:41 01:52:50
13 M50 683 Kivistö Juha-Matti AMC Rovaniemi 01:52:35 01:52:50
14 M50 685 laakso Aulis St.Laurentius 01:54:45 01:55:09
15 M50 678 Harteva Kauko Turku 01:56:07 01:56:14
16 M50 686 Latva Risto Endurance 01:56:29 01:56:40
17 M50 694 Pulli Tapio Parainen 01:58:50 01:59:32
18 M50 689 Luoma Mauri Tampere 01:59:28 01:59:41
19 M50 681 Katko Tapio CADWES 02:00:36 02:00:56
20 M50 941 Lindström Jarmo Tampere 02:03:44 02:04:07
21 M50 677 Ala-Mononen Markku VNS / Ylöjärvi 02:03:53 02:04:08
22 M50 935 Rantanen Pertti Valkeakoski 02:04:54 02:05:12
23 M50 978 Karanka Ilkka Tampere 02:07:19 02:07:45
24 M50 691 Nurmi Pekka Tapiola-ryhmä 02:09:36 02:09:48
25 M50 971 Luoma Aki Tampere 02:10:34 02:10:56
26 M50 927 Kippola Juhani Tampere 02:11:35 02:11:54
27 M50 943 Mäkinen Jarmo Nokia 02:16:32 02:17:10
28 M50 696 Sihvo Markku SÖÖRMarkku 02:22:38 02:23:27
29 M50 976 Pentikäinen Matti Tampere 02:29:42 02:30:09
30 M50 697 Sinivuori Juhani Tampereen Puhelin 02:30:38 02:30:55
31 M50 690 Mehtälä Ari Liikkeelle.com 02:31:59 02:32:36
32 M50 956 Pöntinen Hannu Ovako Bar Oy Ab 02:58:45 02:59:20
1 M60 706 Mikkonen Kalevi HyvSVU 01:49:37 01:49:43
2 M60 913 Soininen Raimo Hattula 01:56:03 01:56:30
3 M60 704 Kärki Einari Tampere 02:00:21 02:01:18
4 M60 701 Kekki Jarmo Järvenkiertäjät 02:06:35 02:06:51
5 M60 709 Soini Esa Mylab Oy 02:07:00 02:07:43
6 M60 705 Latva Pentti Treen Taivaltajat 02:11:30 02:12:10
7 M60 700 Kaarma Arto Turku 02:12:12 02:12:55
8 M60 703 Kivilä Kauko A-Koitto 02:16:54 02:17:15
9 M60 707 Riepponen Aulis Parola 02:16:28 02:17:17
10 M60 702 Kiiski Heikki Helsinki 02:19:31 02:19:49
11 M60 708 Sihvonen Erkki Taivaltajat 02:38:45 02:39:05
1 N 770 Leivo Ida-Maria Turun Urheiluliitto 01:31:33 01:31:36
2 N 977 Suominen Mirka Lappeenranta 01:32:38 01:32:40
3 N 836 Tuunanen Mervi Seinäjoki 01:38:32 01:38:39
4 N 931 Harjuntausta Teija Tampereen Urheilijat 38 01:39:42 01:39:48
5 N 756 Koski Hanna-Maija Tampere 01:42:22 01:42:29
6 N 961 Sankelo Marja Tampere 01:47:07 01:47:23
7 N 838 Uusitalo Ruut Tervajoki 01:48:52 01:49:02
8 N 716 Eronen Kiti Orivesi 01:49:25 01:49:33
9 N 794 Orimus Emilia Tapiola-ryhmä 01:50:26 01:50:53
10 N 914 Hautamäki Jaana 01:52:47 01:52:51
11 N 980 Ryynänen Laura Helsinki 01:53:43 01:54:08
12 N 729 Husu Pauliina Tampere 01:54:51 01:54:59
13 N 745 Kauppi Niina Preiviikin kiri 01:56:16 01:56:35
14 N 723 Heinänen Saana Nokia Oyj 01:57:20 01:57:47
15 N 725 Hoikkanen Maija Tyhjä arpa 01:58:03 01:58:06
16 N 957 Taivassalo Maria Tampere 01:57:30 01:58:07
17 N 749 Kerkelä Erja Regea 01:58:22 01:58:42
18 N 846 Vänskä Suvi Helsinki 01:59:14 01:59:33
19 N 850 Virolainen Kati Tampere 02:00:05 02:00:10
20 N 777 Mäkelä Saara Ylöjärvi 02:01:14 02:01:28
21 N 779 Mattila Kaisa ToP Tunniste 02:01:38 02:01:51
22 N 747 Kauppinen Mira Tampere 02:01:42 02:02:08
23 N 848 Vilen Kirsi Tampere 02:01:37 02:02:12
24 N 826 Suban Johanna Sanomain Kerho 02:01:54 02:02:23
25 N 792 Onikki Miia-Maarit Lohkaretien luikkijat 02:02:00 02:02:26
26 N 786 Nuutinen Sanna Tampere 02:02:06 02:02:36
27 N 808 Rahkonen Jasmine Muurame 02:02:47 02:03:11
28 N 789 Oksala Iisa - 02:02:57 02:03:20
29 N 759 Kuukkanen Katri Iitanpihan urheilijat 02:03:50 02:04:29
30 N 795 Peets Kadi Tallinn 02:04:56 02:05:02
31 N 714 Aromaa Annu Tampere 02:04:46 02:05:10
32 N 831 Tiira Minna Tapiola-ryhmä 02:05:38 02:05:51
33 N 712 Antila Tuija Tapiola-ryhmä 02:05:38 02:05:52
34 N 937 Kaikkonen Piia Ylöjärvi 02:05:45 02:06:08
35 N 825 Simukka Salla Tampere 02:06:53 02:07:05
36 N 763 Lamminen Jaana Ylöjärvi 02:07:46 02:07:59
37 N 820 Säily Elina Kangasala 02:08:18 02:08:21
38 N 818 Saari Anna-Katri Staabi 02:08:37 02:08:48
39 N 833 Tuominen Mervi Etuovi.com 02:08:56 02:09:03
40 N 851 Vuori Tanja Staabi 02:09:30 02:09:39
41 N 715 Asikainen Jenna Staabi 02:09:30 02:09:40
42 N 812 Rantanen Minna Pori 02:09:43 02:09:52
43 N 742 Kanninen Paula Espoo 02:09:38 02:09:56
44 N 722 Hauhia Helianna Nokia 02:09:58 02:10:36
45 N 944 Pajula Päivi Tampere 02:10:12 02:10:51
46 N 973 Korpiniemi Henna Tampere 02:11:04 02:11:15
47 N 775 Majaharju Marita Iitanpihan urheilijat 02:11:04 02:11:42
48 N 796 Pekkarinen Aino Helsinki 02:11:27 02:11:57
49 N 801 Perälä Saila Tampere 02:11:32 02:12:00
50 N 771 Leivonen Elina Tampere 02:11:25 02:12:04
51 N 815 Rinta-Piirto Mari Nokia Oyj 02:12:00 02:12:29
52 N 793 Öörni Kirsi Tampere 02:13:19 02:13:26
53 N 751 Kilpeläinen Katri Pirkkala 02:13:19 02:13:53
54 N 760 Laaksonen Outi Tapiola-ryhmä 02:13:52 02:14:09
55 N 936 Suhonen Jeni Tampere 02:13:43 02:14:16
56 N 731 Ikäheimo Sanja Tampere 02:13:46 02:14:16
57 N 761 Lähteenmäki Miia Tampere 02:14:26 02:15:11
58 N 968 Kiviniemi Kirsti Oulu 02:14:58 02:15:11
59 N 774 Loppinen Noora Tampere 02:14:27 02:15:12
60 N 752 Kilpiäinen Tanja Tampere?? 02:15:12 02:15:21
61 N 711 Ahva Kaisa Tampere 02:15:40 02:16:15
62 N 788 Oksa Suvi Tampere 02:16:02 02:16:20
63 N 948 Vainio Johanna Tampere 02:16:17 02:16:28
64 N 822 Salo Eveliina Kangasala 02:16:44 02:17:04
65 N 799 Peltonen Johanna Nokia 02:16:31 02:17:10
66 N 791 Olander Johanna Tampere 02:17:33 02:17:55
67 N 827 Sundstedt Anna-Leena Ylöjärvi 02:17:33 02:17:55
68 N 730 Iisalo Sanelma Tamy/OLL 02:17:30 02:17:55
69 N 772 Lemetti Terhi Marianne Järvenpää 02:18:18 02:18:22
70 N 800 Penttinen Anna Helsinki 02:18:19 02:18:22
71 N 728 Hurme Heli Nokia Oyj 02:18:11 02:18:29
72 N 942 Väisänen Kaisa Tampere 02:18:51 02:18:55
73 N 989 Rosvall-Koukkari Eeva-Mari 02:19:09 02:19:21
74 N 733 Iltanen Sari Nokia Oyj 02:19:12 02:19:37
75 N 710 Ahopelto-Marjamäki Niina Tampereen Puhelin Oy 02:19:00 02:19:51
76 N 811 Rämö Marjo Tampere 02:20:42 02:21:09
77 N 828 Takala Minna Toppahousualmat 02:20:57 02:21:24
78 N 926 Rekola Tuija Tampere 02:20:55 02:21:31
79 N 732 Iltanen Maiju Tampere 02:20:52 02:21:31
80 N 767 Laurinus Hanna Helsinki 02:21:36 02:22:06
81 N 738 Jokisalo Paula Vuokraovi.com 02:21:58 02:22:06
82 N 748 Keinänen Titta Eura 02:22:14 02:22:41
83 N 782 Myllynen Virpi KU-68 Kangasala 02:24:17 02:24:32
84 N 726 Huittinen Nina Vantaa 02:24:15 02:24:34
85 N 776 Mäkelä Sonja Eura 02:24:20 02:24:47
86 N 740 Junnila Elli-Maija Olkiluodon Voima 02:24:21 02:24:47
87 N 954 Orsama Anna-Leena Tampere 02:25:40 02:25:59
88 N 983 Janhonen Clarissa Tampere 02:25:49 02:26:18
89 N 842 Valkolehto Heidi Reenikerho-77 02:26:17 02:26:20
90 N 757 Koskinen Riikka Nokia 02:26:16 02:26:20
91 N 987 Hemminki Hanna Tampere 02:26:27 02:26:50
92 N 734 Isoiitu-Sjöblom Silja Nokia Oyj 02:26:36 02:27:07
93 N 814 Rintamäki Titta Nokia Oyj 02:26:36 02:27:08
94 N 746 Kauppinen Kristiina Tampere 02:26:55 02:27:32
95 N 823 Savioja Elina Regea 02:27:37 02:28:19
96 N 847 Vänttinen Tiina Pirkkala 02:28:07 02:28:25
97 N 804 Pietilä Maria Nokia 02:27:49 02:28:26
98 N 915 Jung Lee Lempäälä 02:28:17 02:28:42
99 N 819 Saarikoski Pia Akaan kaupunki 02:28:28 02:28:46
100 N 762 Lahtela Annika Tampere 02:28:56 02:29:04
101 N 778 Mäki-Petäjä Maiju Pirkkala 02:28:59 02:29:31
102 N 824 Siippainen Aino Staabi 02:29:41 02:29:50
103 N 717 Fält Sirpa Valkeakoski 02:30:31 02:30:41
104 N 718 Fält Johanna Valkeakoski 02:30:35 02:30:46
105 N 917 Alajoki Minna Viialan naisvoimistelijat 02:31:56 02:32:37
106 N 797 Pekki Anu Etuovi.com 02:32:29 02:32:49
107 N 768 Lehtimäki Marjaana Etuovi.com 02:32:32 02:32:52
108 N 785 Nisula Karoliina Tampere 02:32:12 02:32:59
109 N 744 Karjalainen Pauliina Pirkkala 02:32:46 02:33:17
110 N 754 Korsu Kirsi Nokia 02:34:14 02:34:22
111 N 721 Hallberg MinnaLiisa Nokia 02:35:06 02:35:49
112 N 719 Forsström Kristina Tottijärvi 02:35:40 02:35:53
113 N 923 Korpihalla Päivi Nokia 02:35:46 02:35:59
114 N 832 tuomela henna nokia 02:36:42 02:36:50
115 N 802 Perämäki Anne Turku 02:36:22 02:36:50
116 N 773 Linja Mari Nokia 02:37:28 02:37:32
117 N 790 Oksman Onerva MediLaser 02:37:43 02:38:23
118 N 844 Vanhatalo Eija Etuovi.com 02:38:58 02:39:34
119 N 766 Laurila Eija Tottijärvi 02:40:44 02:40:58
120 N 849 Vilenius Tarja Nokia 02:40:52 02:41:08
121 N 755 Koskenaho Hanna Regea 02:42:22 02:43:07
122 N 839 Vaajasaari Hanna Regea 02:43:55 02:44:40
123 N 787 Ojala Marisa Regea 02:43:57 02:44:41
124 N 750 Kero Hannele Kangasala 02:46:15 02:46:57
125 N 735 Järventie Johanna Kangasala 02:48:37 02:49:19
126 N 809 Rajala Anne Tampere 02:49:23 02:49:47
127 N 835 Tuulentie Anne Vuokraovi.com 02:50:24 02:50:32
128 N 765 Laukkonen Katariina Seinäjoen McDonald's 02:56:08 02:56:38
129 N 784 Niemistö Annika Etuovi.com 02:58:29 02:59:03
130 N 724 Heinänen Riitta Etuovi.com 02:58:44 02:59:19
131 N 764 Laukkanen Anniina Kangasalan kunta 03:00:20 03:00:37
132 N 803 Pesonen Elina -- 03:03:01 03:03:51
133 N 758 Kuoppala Anne-Mari - 03:12:15 03:12:57
134 N 781 Moisio Tuula Ylöjärvi 03:14:29 03:14:39
135 N 737 Joki Tiina Regea 03:17:28 03:18:11
136 N 810 Rajala Riikka Ylöjärvi 03:24:56 03:25:26
1 N40 860 Hällström Ulla Pihlajalinna Oy 01:48:13 01:48:16
2 N40 963 Kujanpää Marketta Tampere 01:48:19 01:48:24
3 N40 870 Lundström Siv Pietarsaari 01:50:14 01:50:36
4 N40 959 Hietaranta Jaana Tampere 01:51:51 01:51:54
5 N40 854 Annala Johanna Tampere 01:58:54 01:58:56
6 N40 853 Alppi Anne Kankaanpää 02:00:10 02:00:27
7 N40 880 Teuho Eeva Tampereen juoksijat 02:01:05 02:01:29
8 N40 875 Pihlajaniemi Kirsi Tampere 02:03:50 02:03:55
9 N40 866 Kolehmainen Kirsi Arkkitehtistudio Kujala & Kolehmainen Oy 02:07:22 02:07:44
10 N40 881 Valtonen Mari-Anna Tapiola-ryhmä 02:09:00 02:09:05
11 N40 865 Kiiski Tiina Tampere 02:09:01 02:09:06
12 N40 855 Asikainen Kirsi Tampere 02:11:08 02:11:16
13 N40 877 Rautaparta-Ojala Marja-Leena TAKK 02:13:52 02:14:08
14 N40 868 loppinen maria tampere 02:14:23 02:15:07
15 N40 990 Näkkilä Moona 02:16:04 02:16:50
16 N40 991 Kukkasniemi Ritva 02:16:05 02:16:50
17 N40 859 Hiltunen Virpi Härmälän Hitaat 02:18:33 02:18:57
18 N40 864 Kalvas Seija Hyvinkää 02:21:23 02:21:38
19 N40 873 Pakkala Sirpa Tampere 02:21:32 02:21:47
20 N40 862 Janhonen-Abruquah Hille Härmälän Hitaat 02:24:30 02:24:54
21 N40 861 Jokinen Jaana Ylöjärvi 02:26:11 02:26:22
22 N40 883 Vihanto Tuija Ylöjärvi 02:26:15 02:26:25
23 N40 878 Räty Mervi Tampere 02:27:34 02:28:21
24 N40 920 Multanen Minna Lempäälä 02:28:17 02:28:42
25 N40 876 Rastas Iris Parainen 02:28:22 02:29:04
26 N40 858 Heinonen Maarit Viiala 02:30:00 02:30:42
27 N40 863 Joensuu Tarja Luopioisten maratoonarit 02:30:04 02:30:49
28 N40 856 Astala Päivi Etuovi.com 02:32:12 02:32:48
29 N40 857 Havikari Katja Jämsä 02:38:08 02:38:14
30 N40 872 Oksman Erja MediLaser 02:39:32 02:40:12
31 N40 871 Luonteri Hanna Tuusula 02:49:50 02:50:34
32 N40 869 Lukinmaa Liila Tuusula 02:51:01 02:51:44
1 N50 890 Kosonen Leena Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 01:47:29 01:47:32
2 N50 896 Nurmi Tuula Tapiola-ryhmä 01:58:05 01:58:17
3 N50 922 Lakua Anita Ylöjärvi 01:58:36 01:59:01
4 N50 892 Laakso Sirkka Herbalife jälleenmyyjät 02:00:53 02:01:18
5 N50 901 Uusi-Esko Eija PUV 02:02:21 02:02:33
6 N50 885 Ala-Mononen Marjo VNS / Ylöjärvi 02:04:33 02:04:47
7 N50 893 Latva Merja Lohja 02:05:35 02:05:47
8 N50 888 Kärnä Elvi Nokia 02:05:28 02:05:51
9 N50 894 Liuksiala Seija Hämeenlinnan Auto-Ilves Oy 02:06:26 02:06:34
10 N50 889 Karttunen Sirkka-Liisa PIRAMK 02:08:01 02:08:26
11 N50 951 Peltonen Liisa Tampere 02:09:46 02:10:19
12 N50 886 Andersson Ann-Marie Hultsfreds LK 02:10:56 02:11:03
13 N50 898 Paasio Leena Eduskunnan urheilukerho 02:13:02 02:13:12
14 N50 887 Antila Merja Tapiola-ryhmä 02:19:12 02:19:49
15 N50 979 Sippola Saara Tampere 02:20:43 02:21:09
16 N50 897 Oranen Hannele Hippoksen maratonkerho 02:21:07 02:21:43
17 N50 899 Pouru Sirkka Helsinki 02:25:07 02:25:24
18 N50 884 Ahonen Leena Huittinen 02:26:10 02:26:23
19 N50 900 tiitola anja tampereen taivaltajat 02:34:32 02:34:56
20 N50 982 Lehto Arja Kangasala 02:39:30 02:40:06
21 N50 902 Vuolle Tiina Rockhead-team 02:39:31 02:40:12
22 N50 895 Marjelund Tarja Tampere 02:40:53 02:41:08
23 N50 921 Pohja Arja Orivesi 02:43:27 02:43:36
24 N50 986 Koivisto Taina Tampere 02:45:14 02:45:52