Finlandia Rantaraitinkierros 12,67 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 3121 Juha Puttonen JKU 0:41:09 0:41:10
2 M 3134 Kalle Ruohola Moventas Wind Oy 0:43:02 0:43:04
3 M 3212 Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 0:43:25 0:43:28
4 M 1675 Anssi Puttonen 0:43:47 0:43:49
5 M 3155 Tuomas Säily 0:43:59 0:44:01
6 M 3170 Ville Tuukkanen Perho 0:46:05 0:46:07
7 M 3100 Jani Oravamäki Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:46:23 0:46:26
8 M 3168 Jussi Tuukkanen JYY 0:46:55 0:46:56
9 M 3036 Markus Isola Oulun Hiihtoseura 0:46:55 0:46:58
10 M 3188 Mika Vilokkinen palokka 0:48:12 0:48:14
11 M 3149 Jari Sipilä Keskimaa 0:48:36 0:48:38
12 M 3202 Jukka Järvinen 0:48:43 0:48:45
13 M 3166 Maunu Tuomainen Endurance 0:48:57 0:48:59
14 M 3050 Teemu Katajisto Digia 0:50:01 0:50:04
15 M 3004 Markus Anttila Metso 0:50:50 0:50:52
16 M 3239 Martti Tenhunen Kiuruvesi 0:55:23 0:55:26
17 M 3111 Jarmo Penna Metso 0:55:31 0:55:36
18 M 3009 Teppo Grén JKU 0:55:49 0:55:51
19 M 3021 Kimmo Hokkanen Jkl kaupunki/Altek 0:56:41 0:56:44
20 M 3097 Pekka Naappi UPM-Kymmene, Jyväskylän vaneritehdas 0:57:02 0:57:06
21 M 3043 Mikko Kaakinen Keskisuomalainen 0:57:05 0:57:10
22 M 3011 Mika Haapanen Jyväskylän yliopisto 0:57:23 0:57:29
23 M 3072 Martti Kuukka Metso 0:57:28 0:57:34
24 M 3216 Olli Tuukkanen 0:57:35 0:57:39
25 M 3157 Marko Tanskanen Joensuun Ampujat ry 0:57:34 0:57:41
26 M 3236 Jorma Paasovaara Oulu 0:58:01 0:58:02
27 M 3069 Heikki Kulhomäki RRR Kuopio 0:58:11 0:58:19
28 M 3161 Raimo Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 0:58:30 0:58:48
29 M 3102 Matti Paalanen Controlteam Oy 0:59:12 0:59:16
30 M 3015 Markku Heikkilä 0:59:46 0:59:53
31 M 3067 Ville Kovanen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 0:59:46 1:00:11
32 M 3150 Markku Sojakka Skanska 1:00:10 1:00:13
33 M 3035 Jari Isoaho Skanska 1:00:41 1:00:44
34 M 3165 Juhani Tuomainen Metso 1:01:08 1:01:14
35 M 3026 Esa Hyppönen 1:01:12 1:01:18
36 M 3199 Jukka Waris Metso 1:01:14 1:01:19
37 M 3131 Jukka Rautiainen Skanska 1:01:30 1:01:34
38 M 3176 Martti Valonen Lahti 1:01:31 1:01:34
39 M 3007 Pasi Era Descom Oy 1:02:02 1:02:21
40 M 3061 Timo Kokko 1:03:32 1:03:35
41 M 3209 Kyösti Hökkä 1:04:22 1:04:38
42 M 3093 Jarmo Myllyvirta 1:05:47 1:05:54
43 M 3016 Petri Heikkinen Rautpohjan Konepaja 1:05:56 1:06:00
44 M 3114 Teemu Pinomäki Keskinäinen vakuutusyhtiö Tapiola 1:06:37 1:06:47
45 M 3110 Jukka Peltonen Rautpohjan Konepaja 1:07:39 1:07:46
46 M 3196 Juho Tamminen 1:07:25 1:07:49
47 M 3234 Clément Mondon Mikkeli 1:07:48 1:07:56
48 M 3244 Pentti Suuronen Ruuhimäki 1:07:57 1:08:06
49 M 3193 Erkki Isomaa 1:08:13 1:08:20
50 M 3175 Jarkko Valkonen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:08:44 1:09:09
51 M 3019 Niko Hintikka Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:08:44 1:09:10
52 M 3151 Antti Sokero JYY 1:09:02 1:09:19
53 M 3107 Jouko Pasi 1:09:07 1:09:24
54 M 3136 Henri Ruokokoski Skillnet Oy 1:09:41 1:10:05
55 M 3073 Tatu Könönen Mainostoimisto Mediataivas Oy 1:09:57 1:10:10
56 M 3092 Janne Mattila Luvata Pori oy 1:10:00 1:10:12
57 M 3205 Antti Osara 1:10:22 1:10:38
58 M 3177 Pasi Valoranta Energiakolmio Oy 1:10:41 1:10:43
59 M 3233 Tuukka Karjalainen 1:10:25 1:10:44
60 M 3130 Kosti Rasinaho Tampere 1:10:51 1:10:53
61 M 3027 Markus Hänninen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:11:36 1:12:02
62 M 3005 Ville Ari JYY 1:11:49 1:12:03
63 M 3159 Tuukkanen Tapani Perho 1:11:58 1:12:08
64 M 3119 Vesa Pitkänen JYY 1:12:01 1:12:15
65 M 3055 Timo Kettunen Lemminkäinen 1:12:09 1:12:23
66 M 3237 Jouko Moilanen Rakennustoimisto Kalevi Ahonen Oy 1:12:40 1:12:49
67 M 3095 Jari Mäkitalo Energiakolmio Oy 1:12:37 1:12:52
68 M 3145 Pasi Savonmäki 1:12:42 1:12:59
69 M 3143 Henri Sarinko Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:12:44 1:13:11
70 M 3088 Esa Mangeloja Jyväskylän yliopisto 1:13:12 1:13:20
71 M 3031 Timo Suuronen Muur UA 1:13:13 1:13:45
72 M 3002 Atte Alankola 1:13:51 1:13:58
73 M 3153 Niklas Suominen Ykkösmauste Oy 1:14:09 1:14:20
74 M 3182 Teemu Yksjärvi Jyväskylän VPK 1:14:08 1:14:35
75 M 3232 Timo Vesala 1:14:43 1:15:00
76 M 3039 Mikko Jokilahti Energiakolmio Oy 1:15:12 1:15:32
77 M 3062 Antti Kokkonen Energiakolmio Oy 1:15:34 1:15:53
78 M 3179 Matti Vepsäläinen Skillnet Oy 1:15:24 1:15:54
79 M 31791 Kimmo Voutilainen Jyväskylän VPK 1:15:24 1:15:54
80 M 3226 Timo Kupsa Iteqware Oy 1:16:35 1:16:43
81 M 3074 Pekka Laakso Procemex Oy 1:16:23 1:16:46
82 M 3163 Juha Toivonen Procemex Oy 1:16:24 1:16:46
83 M 3126 Joel - Rahkonen Äänekosken VPK 1:16:46 1:17:08
84 M 3086 Tero Liimatainen 1:17:14 1:17:35
85 M 3044 Mika Kaakkolahti Mainostoimisto Mediataivas Oy 1:17:29 1:17:42
86 M 3117 Jouni Pirttinen Tikkakosken Konepaja 1:17:23 1:17:46
87 M 3060 Jouni Koivikko Tikkakosken Konepaja 1:17:49 1:18:12
88 M 3025 Ville-Pekka Huttunen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:18:11 1:18:37
89 M 3081 Aaro Lampinen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:18:11 1:18:38
90 M 3023 Petri Huttunen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:18:13 1:18:40
91 M 3115 Jarno Pirkkalainen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:18:11 1:18:40
92 M 3049 Juha Kapanen Jyväskylän VPK 1:18:55 1:19:26
93 M 3042 Ville Juvonen Mainostoimisto Mediataivas Oy 1:20:03 1:20:17
94 M 3142 Olli Salo Pikval 1:20:12 1:20:33
95 M 3146 Erkki Seppänen SaSuPa 1:20:56 1:21:16
96 M 3018 Riku Himanen Pikval 1:21:14 1:21:35
97 M 3164 Jani Tukiainen Keskisuomalainen 1:21:38 1:21:44
98 M 3078 Väinö Laitinen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:21:24 1:21:52
99 M 3091 Jukka Matilainen Keskisuomalainen 1:21:46 1:21:52
100 M 3046 Tony Kainulainen 1:22:01 1:22:21
101 M 3129 Petri Rantakokko Energiakolmio Oy 1:22:27 1:22:47
102 M 3203 Jari Riikonen 1:23:19 1:23:41
103 M 3235 Veli-Pekka Into 1:26:31 1:26:47
104 M 3089 Jari Manninen Hankasalmen Palomiehet ry 1:26:35 1:27:00
105 M 3080 Perttu Lamminmäki Descom Oy 1:26:34 1:27:01
106 M 3068 Janne Kuha Descom Oy 1:27:59 1:28:25
107 M 3204 Valtteri Revonkorpi 1:29:42 1:30:04
108 M 3045 Erkki Kaihlanen Finlandia Maratoonarit 1:44:24 1:44:41
109 M 3128 Jorma Raitio Finlandia Maratoonarit 1:44:24 1:44:41
110 M 3001 Santeri Peltola 1:44:24 1:44:41
111 M 3000 Juho Viitamäki 1:44:35 1:45:05
1 M19 3057 Roope Kinnunen HH2000 0:46:49 0:46:51
2 M19 3231 Lauri Vesala JKU 0:51:29 0:51:31
3 M19 3103 Saku Paalanen Cygnaeus-lukio 0:54:28 0:54:30
4 M19 3075 Josa Lahti Muurame 0:57:29 0:57:36
5 M19 3174 Roope Vainikainen Suolahden Urho 1:01:36 1:01:43
6 M19 3214 Roope Säteri Viitasaaren Viesti 1:04:20 1:04:27
7 M19 3033 Severi Ikäheimo Suolahden Urho 1:04:56 1:05:07
8 M19 3147 Markus Seppänen 1:04:57 1:05:19
9 M19 3180 Lauri Vuorenpää 1:11:32 1:11:54
10 M19 3010 Janne Haapajoki HELLU 1:12:51 1:12:57
11 M19 3125 Jaakko Pöyhönen Känsu 1:23:01 1:23:19
1 N 3101 Maija Oravamäki Oulun Pyrintö 0:43:36 0:43:38
2 N 3169 Terhi Tuukkanen Jyväskylän yliopisto 0:50:52 0:50:55
3 N 3220 Maria Harju JYY 0:55:26 0:55:30
4 N 3122 Taru Pyykkö Keskisuomalainen 0:57:01 0:57:06
5 N 3054 Anna Keränen Digia 0:58:16 0:58:21
6 N 3221 Riikka Mansikkaviita Jalasjärven Jalas 0:59:05 0:59:17
7 N 3034 Tiina Ikäheimo Metsäliitto Suolahden Vaneritehtaat 1:05:06 1:05:16
8 N 3094 Tuija Myllyvirta 1:06:26 1:06:33
9 N 3173 Miia Vainikainen Kulkurin Kuu 1:06:32 1:06:39
10 N 3158 Soili Tanskanen 1:06:58 1:07:08
11 N 3224 Raisa Wetterstrand Elosen Konditoria Oy 1:07:02 1:07:13
12 N 3241 Leena Huupponen 1:08:10 1:08:19
13 N 3090 Heta Martinmäki 1:08:50 1:08:53
14 N 3191 Pirjo Karetie Harjun Urheilijat -82 1:08:55 1:09:06
15 N 3222 Kirsi Hiljanen 1:10:40 1:10:44
16 N 3167 Arja Tuukkanen Perho 1:11:58 1:12:08
17 N 3106 Erja Pasi 1:12:46 1:13:03
18 N 3037 Jaana Soininen KB-Tuote Oy/Kuopio 1:13:48 1:13:58
19 N 3138 Seija Räsänen Tuusniemi 1:13:53 1:14:02
20 N 3242 Elina Hallman JYY 1:13:55 1:14:12
21 N 3211 Nina Malinen 1:14:40 1:14:44
22 N 3201 Anna-Maija Virkki 1:14:39 1:15:05
23 N 3017 Eva-Lena Hietalahti 1:15:15 1:15:25
24 N 3077 Tiina Laine 1:15:24 1:15:28
25 N 3058 Marjatta Kivilahti Keski-Suomen Osuuspankki 1:15:58 1:16:07
26 N 3240 Jaana Luostarinen Varkaus 1:15:57 1:16:09
27 N 3238 Marita Hyttinen Varkaus 1:15:56 1:16:09
28 N 3227 Saara Mäkinen Suolahden Latu 1:16:02 1:16:11
29 N 3104 Tarja Pajunen Qvantel Innovations Oy 1:17:15 1:17:21
30 N 3098 Sari Niemi 1:17:11 1:17:24
31 N 3028 Anja Härkönen 1:17:12 1:17:24
32 N 3064 Sirpa Kolu 1:17:31 1:17:56
33 N 3087 Pirjo Lumiaro 1:17:42 1:17:59
34 N 3208 Johanna Hämäläinen 1:17:37 1:18:02
35 N 3215 Sari Tarmia 1:17:47 1:18:14
36 N 3186 Minna Tolonen palokka 1:18:14 1:18:28
37 N 3178 Marika Virtanen 1:18:27 1:18:42
38 N 3003 Tuire Alankola 1:18:33 1:18:42
39 N 3230 Minna Mecklin 1:18:31 1:18:43
40 N 3141 Paula Saksi seinäjoen kotihoito 1:18:39 1:18:48
41 N 3225 Maria Markus 1:18:39 1:18:58
42 N 3160 Kirsi Tenhunen 1:18:57 1:19:05
43 N 3020 Heidi Hinttala Procemex Oy 1:18:44 1:19:06
44 N 3156 Jaroen Tammilehto 1:19:07 1:19:19
45 N 3030 Hanna-Maija Häyrynen JRC 1:19:08 1:19:30
46 N 3070 Päivi Kuokkanen Kaleva Travel 1:19:54 1:20:08
47 N 3052 Anna Kauppi Metso 1:20:02 1:20:25
48 N 3038 Nora Janka 1:20:26 1:20:31
49 N 3144 Sanna Satosaari Procemex Oy 1:20:12 1:20:37
50 N 3084 Petra Leppäharju-Lipitsä 1:20:20 1:20:40
51 N 3053 Johanna Keisala 1:20:52 1:21:13
52 N 3132 Kirsi Rautio 1:20:59 1:21:14
53 N 3109 Päivi Pekkala Suuruspääntie 1 1:21:52 1:22:04
54 N 3229 Riikka Markkanen JKL 1:22:22 1:22:35
55 N 3243 Satu Hanka Luvata Pori Oy 1:22:39 1:22:52
56 N 3206 Pia Kähärä 1:23:17 1:23:35
57 N 3139 Sanna Saarela Keskimaa 1:23:19 1:23:38
58 N 3181 Pia Vähämaa Seinäjoen kotihoito 1:24:58 1:25:07
59 N 3245 Eila Karvinen 1:24:47 1:25:16
60 N 3189 Liisa Sinisammal Energiakolmio 1:25:44 1:26:02
61 N 3217 Lahja Kallinen JKL 1:25:44 1:26:14
62 N 3099 Virpi Nieminen Energiakolmio Oy 1:26:05 1:26:24
63 N 3008 Tea Finni Energiakolmio Oy 1:26:05 1:26:24
64 N 3082 Katariina Laukkanen Digia 1:26:52 1:27:04
65 N 3190 Merja Haukka Keskisuomalainen 1:26:53 1:27:19
66 N 3040 Johanna Jussila 1:27:38 1:27:46
67 N 3022 Laura Holmi 1:28:10 1:28:40
68 N 3200 Anne Hautamäki JYY 1:29:02 1:29:10
69 N 3219 Riitta Lampinen JKL 1:29:06 1:29:16
70 N 3172 Milla Ukkonen 1:29:20 1:29:49
71 N 3218 Sanna Vesterinen JKL 1:29:55 1:30:04
72 N 3059 Sirpa Kivirinne Keskisuomalainen 1:29:51 1:30:17
73 N 3118 Saila Pitkänen Keskisuomalainen 1:29:55 1:30:22
74 N 3135 Heli Ruokamo Jyväskylä 1:30:45 1:30:56
75 N 3051 Pia Kauhanen Ixonos Oyj 1:30:48 1:31:13
76 N 3085 Reeta Leppäkorpi Ixonos Oyj 1:30:55 1:31:21
77 N 3047 Mervi Kaistinen Keskisuomalainen 1:35:51 1:36:18
78 N 3108 Sari Paunonen Landis+Gyr Enermet Oy 1:37:24 1:37:44
79 N 3029 Arja Härkönen 1:42:27 1:42:47
1 N19 3032 Iida Ikäheimo Suolahden Urho 0:58:09 0:58:19
2 N19 3014 Elsa Havas Hankasalmen Hanka 0:59:07 0:59:25
3 N19 3112 Anniina Perä Kaipolan Vire 1:03:36 1:03:43
4 N19 3162 Ilona Toivanen 1:13:26 1:13:34
5 N19 3137 Niina Räisänen Jyväskylä 1:15:41 1:15:56
6 N19 3013 Anna-Maria Harju-Laurila 1:17:48 1:17:52
7 N19 3187 Sini Vertainen 1:21:50 1:22:05
8 N19 3124 Anni Pöyhönen 1:23:02 1:23:20
9 N19 3083 Suvi Lehikoinen Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:30:16 1:30:30
10 N19 3066 Hanna Korja Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto 1:34:55 1:35:08
11 N19 3148 Tuula Setälä 1:36:10 1:36:38