Vaarojen Maraton 8.10.2011

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Väliaika
1 Duo Duo 3020 Risto Salmela+Pasi Kiiskinen RasPi 03:03:53 02:18:59
2 Duo Duo 3006 Kari Juvaste+Simo Juvaste Ex-legends 03:06:35 02:51:36
3 Duo Duo 3013 Jeremy Johnson+Janne Vatanen Tulikivi / Karsu 03:06:46 02:56:57
4 Duo Duo 3005 Pasi Arkko+Jorma Liukkonen Wildlife Telemark 03:18:20 02:27:40
5 Duo Duo 3002 Jyrki Jokinen+Henri Länsipuro team poro 2 03:18:51 03:11:47
6 Duo Duo 3003 Simo Hämäläinen+Henri Markkanen Marjalan Laisto 03:19:34 03:09:39
7 Duo Duo 3008 Heidi Hämäläinen+Maija-Liisa Kontkanen Stora Enso 03:31:57 03:26:51
8 Duo Duo 3019 Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju+Tuulia Leinonen Kumman kaa 03:41:13 03:37:23
9 Duo Duo 3004 Juha Vornanen+Jari Simola Team Poro 03:47:23 03:23:49
10 Duo Duo 3017 Marko Kapanen+Timo Ronkainen espoottomat 03:48:19 03:30:46
11 Duo Duo 3009 Risto Kuivalainen+Niina Hirvonen JuJä 03:55:20 03:51:19
12 Duo Duo 3000 Tiina Merikoski+Albert Kaikkonen Helsinki 03:57:09 03:02:38
13 Duo Duo 3014 Tommi Kinnunen+Sampo Tykkyläinen Konalan Kiila Multisport Race Team 04:05:07 03:19:02
14 Duo Duo 3015 Timo Raudus+Tiina Tykkä Eksymä 360 04:12:15 03:29:32
15 Duo Duo 3018 Ville Palosaari+Tuomas Anttonen Helsinki 04:19:24 04:06:39
16 Duo Duo 3012 Mikko Kesonen+Matti Kesonen Joensuu 04:19:49 03:30:01
17 Duo Duo 3001 Heidi Nevalainen+Heidi Santala Team Hepuli 04:43:20 03:37:46
18 Duo Duo 3011 Janne Hirvonen+Markus Lihavainen Mara&Toni 05:06:29 04:59:20
19 Duo Duo 3007 Tanja Väyrynen+Kaisa Heikkinen Suomen Sotilasseikkailijat 03:44:12 03:44:12
1 Miehet 15 km 1525 Tino Tiilikainen Kuhmo Ski 00:57:42 00:57:42
2 Miehet 15 km 1503 Pentti Eronen Kolin Ipatti 01:06:55 01:06:55
3 Miehet 15 km 1510 Juha Kainulainen KONTVU 01:09:04 01:09:04
4 Miehet 15 km 1518 Veli-Heikki Nevalainen Nurmijärvi 01:12:38 01:12:38
5 Miehet 15 km 1507 Eino Hyttinen Juuan Jänne 01:15:09 01:15:09
6 Miehet 15 km 1520 Juho Pentikäinen Helsinki 01:15:40 01:15:40
7 Miehet 15 km 1515 Seppo Laitinen Kangasniemi 01:15:45 01:15:45
8 Miehet 15 km 1509 Aleksi Inkinen Liperi 01:18:43 01:18:43
9 Miehet 15 km 1511 Jussi Kakkonen Kalevan Rasti 01:19:07 01:19:07
10 Miehet 15 km 1506 Juha Hyttinen Liperi 01:19:41 01:19:41
11 Miehet 15 km 1517 Pasi Markkanen P-K:n palopäällystöliikkujat ry 01:22:42 01:22:42
12 Miehet 15 km 1516 Joe Malago X3M - Luxemburg 01:24:47 01:24:47
13 Miehet 15 km 1532 Mika Virolainen Joensuu 01:30:30 01:30:30
14 Miehet 15 km 1519 Jari Ollila Nakkila 01:30:38 01:30:38
15 Miehet 15 km 1526 Riku Turunen Waratah OM OY 01:32:06 01:32:06
16 Miehet 15 km 1505 Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy 01:32:31 01:32:31
17 Miehet 15 km 1528 Jarkko Uitto Joutseno 01:36:06 01:36:06
18 Miehet 15 km 1512 seppo kivihalme kuvansin kuohu 01:38:08 01:38:08
19 Miehet 15 km 1513 Jyrki Komulainen Kontiolahti 01:38:28 01:38:28
20 Miehet 15 km 1514 Janne Simonen Joensuu 01:38:41 01:38:41
21 Miehet 15 km 1523 Juhani Ryynänen Tulikivi Oyj 01:39:16 01:39:16
22 Miehet 15 km 1508 Jari Hyttinen Koneliike J.Hyttinen Kitee 01:42:56 01:42:56
23 Miehet 15 km 1533 Timo Vlasov Lahti 01:52:26 01:52:26
24 Miehet 15 km 1529 Mikko Varonen Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oyj 01:52:53 01:52:53
25 Miehet 15 km 1502 Tomi Dufva Kymenlaakso 01:55:47 01:55:47
26 Miehet 15 km 1521 Jarkko Perttula Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oyj 01:58:33 01:58:33
27 Miehet 15 km 1527 Ville Turunen Joensuu 02:04:14 02:04:14
28 Miehet 15 km 1522 Jari Pitkänen Kuopio 02:13:13 02:13:13
29 Miehet 15 km 1530 Urpo Vartiainen Cadpool Oy 02:31:57 02:31:57
1 Miehet Maraton 1019 Simo-Pekka Fincke Kalevan Rasti 03:49:12 03:49:12
2 Miehet Maraton 1004 Taneli Pantzar Pelhon Ponsi 03:51:32 03:51:32
3 Miehet Maraton 1126 Simo Martomaa Kalevan Rasti 03:55:05 03:55:05
4 Miehet Maraton 1110 Antti Lepistö Liikuttavat Sastamala 04:01:22 04:01:22
5 Miehet Maraton 1032 Miika Hernelahti PKSSK 04:10:56 04:10:56
6 Miehet Maraton 1008 Jon Ascroft Carnethy hill running club, Edinburgh 04:12:55 04:12:55
7 Miehet Maraton 1171 Kalle Rantala Kalevan Rasti 04:13:14 04:13:14
8 Miehet Maraton 1122 Antti Mäkinen Joensuu 04:13:23 04:13:23
9 Miehet Maraton 1058 Antti Järvinen Liikuttavat 04:19:04 04:19:04
10 Miehet Maraton 1222 Antti Varis Joensuu 04:19:44 04:19:44
11 Miehet Maraton 1093 Iivo Kriikkula Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 04:20:18 04:20:18
12 Miehet Maraton 1205 Tomi Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja 04:20:43 04:20:43
13 Miehet Maraton 1111 Jaakko Leppänen Karsu 04:21:59 04:21:59
14 Miehet Maraton 1059 Jarkko Jauho Joutseno 04:22:52 04:22:52
15 Miehet Maraton 1183 Tero Ruokolainen FC Pogosta 04:28:30 04:28:30
16 Miehet Maraton 1161 Jukka Pokela Luumäki 04:29:42 04:29:42
17 Miehet Maraton 1066 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari Kalevan Rasti 04:32:30 04:32:30
18 Miehet Maraton 1157 Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 04:40:48 04:40:48
19 Miehet Maraton 1097 Timo Kyllönen KeSSi 04:41:19 04:41:19
20 Miehet Maraton 1211 Tuukka Turkka KarSu 04:42:39 04:42:39
21 Miehet Maraton 1108 Harri Lehtisyrjä Savonlinna 04:42:41 04:42:41
22 Miehet Maraton 1147 Juha Parikka Helsinki 04:42:44 04:42:44
23 Miehet Maraton 1228 Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske 04:43:47 04:43:47
24 Miehet Maraton 1062 Jari Jormanainen Perän pitäjät 04:44:19 04:44:19
25 Miehet Maraton 1195 Jarkko Siltakorpi Peräkylän Ponnistus 04:44:42 04:44:42
26 Miehet Maraton 1124 Pekka Manninen Mikkeli 04:45:03 04:45:03
27 Miehet Maraton 1121 Timo Mähönen Kalevan Rasti 04:46:37 04:46:37
28 Miehet Maraton 1200 Niko Sorvari Rasti-Vihti 04:47:25 04:47:25
29 Miehet Maraton 1027 Heikki Halonen Juuan Jänne 04:50:27 04:50:27
30 Miehet Maraton 1212 Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti 04:53:07 04:53:07
31 Miehet Maraton 1140 Juha Olli Larsmo 04:55:17 04:55:17
32 Miehet Maraton 1198 Ossi Sippu KeSSi 04:55:41 04:55:41
33 Miehet Maraton 1100 Terho Lahtinen Hölkötellen 04:58:00 04:58:00
34 Miehet Maraton 1039 Kalle Hollmen ppteam.org 04:59:41 04:59:41
35 Miehet Maraton 1149 Petri Partti Mikkeli 05:00:11 05:00:11
36 Miehet Maraton 1072 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 05:00:11 05:00:11
37 Miehet Maraton 1217 Pekka Väätäinen Lunawood 05:01:21 05:01:21
38 Miehet Maraton 1208 Harri Tuliniemi Meritaito 05:02:35 05:02:35
39 Miehet Maraton 1073 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 05:02:36 05:02:36
40 Miehet Maraton 1099 Henri Laamanen Kirkkonummi 05:03:06 05:03:06
41 Miehet Maraton 1116 Tuomo Lukkarinen Vantaa 05:04:37 05:04:37
42 Miehet Maraton 1167 Terho Puustinen Tekniikka&Talous 05:06:20 05:06:20
43 Miehet Maraton 1120 Pekka Lyytinen SU-41 05:09:23 05:09:23
44 Miehet Maraton 1159 Leo Poikolainen Koiviston kipinä 05:10:06 05:10:06
45 Miehet Maraton 1173 Teemu Rautiainen Team HileX 05:10:23 05:10:23
46 Miehet Maraton 1202 Erkki Tanskanen Mikkelin soutajat 05:10:56 05:10:56
47 Miehet Maraton 1086 Jarmo Koskela OK77 05:11:01 05:11:01
48 Miehet Maraton 1125 Jaakko Marjanen Fiskars 05:11:04 05:11:04
49 Miehet Maraton 1022 Pekka Frisk SäätiöRunning 05:11:13 05:11:13
50 Miehet Maraton 1112 Markus Leppänen KarSU 05:11:51 05:11:51
51 Miehet Maraton 1133 Sakari Nieminen Liikuttavat 05:11:55 05:11:55
52 Miehet Maraton 1115 Sami Löfman Hippoksen maratonkerho 05:11:56 05:11:56
53 Miehet Maraton 1119 Antti Lyytikäinen Jämsä 05:11:56 05:11:56
54 Miehet Maraton 1042 Riku Huhtala Pori 05:12:08 05:12:08
55 Miehet Maraton 1016 Roger Enlund Tekniikka&Talous 05:12:22 05:12:22
56 Miehet Maraton 1221 Mika Vänni Nurmijärvi 05:13:16 05:13:16
57 Miehet Maraton 1077 Manu Kivilohkare FASTEC 05:13:50 05:13:50
58 Miehet Maraton 1139 Antti Olkinuora Kirkkonummi 05:14:05 05:14:05
59 Miehet Maraton 1219 Erkka Vahtera Zubundan Prinssit 05:14:14 05:14:14
60 Miehet Maraton 1021 Mikko Frisk Karsu 05:14:34 05:14:34
61 Miehet Maraton 1130 Marko Mustonen Siilin Rasti 05:14:53 05:14:53
62 Miehet Maraton 1127 Mikko Matilainen Helsinki 05:16:10 05:16:10
63 Miehet Maraton 1194 Jari Siitonen Jyväskylä 05:17:12 05:17:12
64 Miehet Maraton 1188 Esko Salo Kuopio 05:18:38 05:18:38
65 Miehet Maraton 1179 Antti Rossi Kulovalkean Kajaus 05:19:08 05:19:08
66 Miehet Maraton 1190 Tero Savolainen Ylkö 05:19:19 05:19:19
67 Miehet Maraton 1154 Jukka-Pekka Peltonen Kerkesix ry 05:19:19 05:19:19
68 Miehet Maraton 1085 Olli Korkeakoski PKSSK 05:20:29 05:20:29
69 Miehet Maraton 1054 Henri Jaatinen Joensuu 05:20:51 05:20:51
70 Miehet Maraton 1105 Arto Laukka KeKe 05:23:45 05:23:45
71 Miehet Maraton 1007 Antti Artimo Filohuurut 05:24:25 05:24:25
72 Miehet Maraton 1096 Kimmo Kuusela Kontioniemen kiertäjät 05:26:47 05:26:47
73 Miehet Maraton 1011 Tero Bister Ryläyksen Ystävät 05:27:05 05:27:05
74 Miehet Maraton 1018 Mika Eskelinen Nurmijärvi 05:27:22 05:27:22
75 Miehet Maraton 1036 Kalle Hietanen Uudenmaan Kiropraktikkokeskus 05:27:57 05:27:57
76 Miehet Maraton 1201 Tuomas Sovijärvi Team Ulkoilun Maailma / Navigreen Oy 05:28:12 05:28:12
77 Miehet Maraton 1135 Mika Niinimaa Kaarina 05:28:22 05:28:22
78 Miehet Maraton 1102 Tommi Laitervo Team Ulkoilun Maailma.fi / Navigreen Oy 05:29:13 05:29:13
79 Miehet Maraton 1106 Mikko Lehmus SKVuoksi 05:29:30 05:29:30
80 Miehet Maraton 1128 Kimmo Metsäharju CtrlPlus 05:29:44 05:29:44
81 Miehet Maraton 1142 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 05:32:08 05:32:08
82 Miehet Maraton 1064 Antti Jutila Lievestuoreen Kisa 05:33:34 05:33:34
83 Miehet Maraton 1030 Petri Heinikoski Kuopio 05:34:44 05:34:44
84 Miehet Maraton 1186 Harri Saastamoinen Hämeenlinna 05:36:37 05:36:37
85 Miehet Maraton 1069 Juha Karppinen IhanHukassa 05:37:08 05:37:08
86 Miehet Maraton 1005 Aarno Alanko Cadpool Oy 05:39:01 05:39:01
87 Miehet Maraton 1109 Juha Leinonen Karsikon Koheltajat, Joensuu 05:39:18 05:39:18
88 Miehet Maraton 1189 Pauli Sammalmaa Ylivieska 05:40:03 05:40:03
89 Miehet Maraton 1050 Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy 05:40:21 05:40:21
90 Miehet Maraton 1049 Tero Hyppölä Endurance 05:40:22 05:40:22
91 Miehet Maraton 1145 Janne Palviainen Lehmo 05:41:36 05:41:36
92 Miehet Maraton 1094 Anssi Kukkonen Aitoon tarahumarat 05:42:21 05:42:21
93 Miehet Maraton 1216 Marko Uitto Lakan Betoni Oy 05:42:24 05:42:24
94 Miehet Maraton 1166 Kristjan Puusild Elujooks 05:43:31 05:43:31
95 Miehet Maraton 1065 Janek Käärd Elujooks 05:43:32 05:43:32
96 Miehet Maraton 1170 Lauri Raivio Espoo 05:44:19 05:44:19
97 Miehet Maraton 1015 Juha Elovirta PRK 05:44:47 05:44:47
98 Miehet Maraton 1028 Mikko Hartman Helsinki 05:44:49 05:44:49
99 Miehet Maraton 1199 Jere Siukola Helsinki 05:44:52 05:44:52
100 Miehet Maraton 1087 Jari Koskela Tuusula 05:45:22 05:45:22
101 Miehet Maraton 1163 Mika Pöysä Hämeenlinna 05:45:25 05:45:25
102 Miehet Maraton 1160 Erkki Pokela Luumäki 05:45:30 05:45:30
103 Miehet Maraton 1107 Sauli Lehtinen Tuusula 05:45:53 05:45:53
104 Miehet Maraton 1191 Gion Schindler Tulikivi Oyj 05:46:20 05:46:20
105 Miehet Maraton 1037 Pertti Hiltunen Lakan Betoni Oy 05:46:22 05:46:22
106 Miehet Maraton 1193 Pasi Seppänen Rajamäki 05:49:48 05:49:48
107 Miehet Maraton 1013 Timo Dyster Mikkelin Soutajat 05:53:02 05:53:02
108 Miehet Maraton 1123 Tomi Maksimainen Outokumpu 05:53:34 05:53:34
109 Miehet Maraton 1151 Eetu Pekkanen Siilinjärvi 05:53:35 05:53:35
110 Miehet Maraton 1084 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 05:53:36 05:53:36
111 Miehet Maraton 1117 Lauri Lumme LNK 05:54:32 05:54:32
112 Miehet Maraton 1044 Sami Hulkkonen Isiliikkujat Hattula 05:57:13 05:57:13
113 Miehet Maraton 1229 Tero Yli-Kyyny Kuopio 05:57:44 05:57:44
114 Miehet Maraton 1150 Juha Parviainen Rapalan Kunto 05:59:21 05:59:21
115 Miehet Maraton 1153 sami pellinen Kaihdinkulma Oy 05:59:40 05:59:40
116 Miehet Maraton 1103 Juha Lampinen Vaisala Runs 06:00:20 06:00:20
117 Miehet Maraton 1055 Hallikainen Jan-Erik Leevene oy 06:04:14 06:04:14
118 Miehet Maraton 1060 Mikko Joensuu Tyräsmiehet Kuopio 06:04:19 06:04:19
119 Miehet Maraton 1010 Marco Ballini kainuunurheilusukeltajat 06:04:51 06:04:51
120 Miehet Maraton 1165 Toni Putkuri Joensuu 06:06:12 06:06:12
121 Miehet Maraton 1155 Markku Peltonen LUM 06:06:13 06:06:13
122 Miehet Maraton 1227 Pasi Virtanen Postres 06:07:40 06:07:40
123 Miehet Maraton 1178 Juhani Rönnberg Helsinki Triathlon 06:11:31 06:11:31
124 Miehet Maraton 1146 Petri Papponen Jyväskylä 06:11:37 06:11:37
125 Miehet Maraton 1226 Pasi Virkkunen Isiliikkujat Hattula 06:12:28 06:12:28
126 Miehet Maraton 1091 Aki Kosunen KontU 06:12:45 06:12:45
127 Miehet Maraton 1012 Björn Boucht VIS 06:12:49 06:12:49
128 Miehet Maraton 1169 Mikko Räbinä Voimatel 06:12:53 06:12:53
129 Miehet Maraton 1176 Ville Rimpiläinen Erikoisrajajääkärikilta 06:13:26 06:13:26
130 Miehet Maraton 1158 Tuomas Penttilä Helsinki 06:13:27 06:13:27
131 Miehet Maraton 1038 Janne Hirvonen SK Kanantaluttajat 06:13:58 06:13:58
132 Miehet Maraton 1006 Pasi Antikainen SK Kanantaluttajat 06:13:59 06:13:59
133 Miehet Maraton 1078 Janne Kohonen SK Kanantaluttajat 06:14:04 06:14:04
134 Miehet Maraton 1144 Jari Palo Rakovalkea Extreme 06:14:34 06:14:34
135 Miehet Maraton 1051 Markus Ilmonen LNK 06:16:01 06:16:01
136 Miehet Maraton 1033 Ari hevosmaa hämeenlinna 06:16:36 06:16:36
137 Miehet Maraton 1220 Juuso Väisänen Cadpool Oy 06:16:38 06:16:38
138 Miehet Maraton 1089 Ville Koskivaara Äänekoski 06:16:41 06:16:41
139 Miehet Maraton 1043 Mika Huhtanen Quneitran Kojootit 06:17:27 06:17:27
140 Miehet Maraton 1092 Veikko Kosunen KontU 06:17:37 06:17:37
141 Miehet Maraton 1067 Kari Kakkola LUM 06:18:02 06:18:02
142 Miehet Maraton 1187 Jussi Sallinen Karsu 06:18:56 06:18:56
143 Miehet Maraton 1088 Mika Koskela Tuusula 06:19:07 06:19:07
144 Miehet Maraton 1071 Aki Karvonen P-S mk/Kuopio 06:19:52 06:19:52
145 Miehet Maraton 1196 Osmo Silvola Kempele 06:19:56 06:19:56
146 Miehet Maraton 1081 Mikael Kolehmainen Helsinki 06:20:53 06:20:53
147 Miehet Maraton 1164 Olli-Pekka Pusa Vantaa 06:20:54 06:20:54
148 Miehet Maraton 1104 Sami Lappalainen Lost Bois 06:21:14 06:21:14
149 Miehet Maraton 1118 Marko Lyhykäinen Kontioniemen kiertäjät 06:24:12 06:24:12
150 Miehet Maraton 1056 Tommi Jansson Turku 06:27:25 06:27:25
151 Miehet Maraton 1031 Marko Heinonen Lakan Betoni Oy 06:28:15 06:28:15
152 Miehet Maraton 1172 Timo Rantalaiho Askel 06:29:12 06:29:12
153 Miehet Maraton 1080 Raimo Kokki LUM 06:29:55 06:29:55
154 Miehet Maraton 1003 Juhani Ahonen Tampere 06:30:35 06:30:35
155 Miehet Maraton 1132 Hannu Nevalainen Imatra 06:31:26 06:31:26
156 Miehet Maraton 1045 Simo Huotari Helsinki 06:32:50 06:32:50
157 Miehet Maraton 1040 Olli-Pekka Holttinen Vaarojen Maraton 2012 06:38:47 06:38:47
158 Miehet Maraton 1009 Anssi Auvinen Lost Bois 06:39:59 06:39:59
159 Miehet Maraton 1079 Timo Koivula Liminka 06:40:13 06:40:13
160 Miehet Maraton 1026 Hannu Haimi Sorsso 06:41:13 06:41:13
161 Miehet Maraton 1029 Teemu Heikkilä Isiliikkujat Hattula 06:41:21 06:41:21
162 Miehet Maraton 1017 Jouko Eskelinen Levanto 06:42:38 06:42:38
163 Miehet Maraton 1137 Petteri Nousiainen Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat 06:43:51 06:43:51
164 Miehet Maraton 1218 Kimmo Vähäjylkkä Rajamäki 06:44:41 06:44:41
165 Miehet Maraton 1143 Jarmo Palo Puumerkki oy 06:46:31 06:46:31
166 Miehet Maraton 1098 Marko Kylmälä Järvelän Jäppärä 06:47:31 06:47:31
167 Miehet Maraton 1034 Heikki Hidén Lahti 06:49:26 06:49:26
168 Miehet Maraton 1174 Timo Rautiainen Ruukki 06:49:43 06:49:43
169 Miehet Maraton 1204 Aarne Tiainen Joensuu 06:51:41 06:51:41
170 Miehet Maraton 1223 Heikki Vauhkonen Tulikivi Oyj 06:58:15 06:58:15
171 Miehet Maraton 1083 Matti Korhonen KP-59 06:58:41 06:58:41
172 Miehet Maraton 1203 Esa-Pekka Tiainen KP-59 06:58:41 06:58:41
173 Miehet Maraton 1156 Jari Pennanen Tulikivi Oyj 06:59:51 06:59:51
174 Miehet Maraton 1090 Kimmo Kossila Meritaito 06:59:52 06:59:52
175 Miehet Maraton 1061 Tuomas Jokela Espoon Tapiot 07:00:54 07:00:54
176 Miehet Maraton 1209 Sami Tuominen Lakan Betoni Oy 07:04:35 07:04:35
177 Miehet Maraton 1074 Harri Kemppainen Cadpool Oy 07:04:42 07:04:42
178 Miehet Maraton 1020 Johan Franzen Helsinki 07:07:42 07:07:42
179 Miehet Maraton 1197 Peter Sinkkonen Espoo 07:07:50 07:07:50
180 Miehet Maraton 1076 Teemu Kettunen Helsinki 07:17:55 07:17:55
181 Miehet Maraton 1162 Jukka Porkka Lakan Betoni Oy 07:21:26 07:21:26
182 Miehet Maraton 2160 Tommi Suominen Lakan Betoni Oy 07:21:27 07:21:27
183 Miehet Maraton 1192 Mikko Seppä Kymen Vetokoiraseura 07:22:49 07:22:49
184 Miehet Maraton 1075 Timo Ketola ULVILA 07:29:44 07:29:44
185 Miehet Maraton 1180 Tuomas Rouhikko Enersize Oy 07:29:46 07:29:46
186 Miehet Maraton 1138 Markku Oinonen Terässiilit 08:05:32 08:05:32
187 Miehet Maraton 1185 Teemu Saarni Lakan Betoni Oy 08:07:16 08:07:16
188 Miehet Maraton 1025 Janne Haapala Oulu 08:12:38 08:12:38
189 Miehet Maraton 1048 Jukka Huumonen Kuopio 08:38:32 08:38:32
190 Miehet Maraton 1129 Vesa Mustonen Espoo 08:49:19 08:49:19
191 Miehet Maraton 1001 Kari Ahokas Kydön Kyntäjät 10:08:18 10:08:18
9999 Miehet Maraton 1053 Henri Jääskeläinen KeSSi DNF
9999 Miehet Maraton 1148 Jani Partanen Mikkelin Soutajat DNF
9999 Miehet Maraton 1068 Matti Kakriainen Mikkelin Soutajat DNF
9999 Miehet Maraton 1063 Harri Junttila Tekniikka&Talous DNF 03:59:26
9999 Miehet Maraton 1206 Pekka Torvinen Kuopio DNF
1 Miehet Retki 43 km 1316 Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat 05:14:18 05:14:18
2 Miehet Retki 43 km 1327 Sami Laakkonen Pohjois-Karjalan maakuntaliitto 06:06:29 06:06:29
3 Miehet Retki 43 km 1336 Heikki Puhakka Halton Marine 06:34:12 06:34:12
4 Miehet Retki 43 km 1339 Samuli Siitonen Joensuu 06:34:41 06:34:41
5 Miehet Retki 43 km 1315 Heikki Hakkarainen Joensuu 06:35:02 06:35:02
6 Miehet Retki 43 km 1330 Tom Lönnroth Rajamäki 06:56:52 06:56:52
7 Miehet Retki 43 km 1182 Vesa Ruokolainen Karkkila 07:03:24 07:03:24
8 Miehet Retki 43 km 1335 Petri Pitkänen Kahisevanmäen Kondis 07:16:10 07:16:10
9 Miehet Retki 43 km 1340 Timo Sormunen Joensuu 07:25:35 07:25:35
10 Miehet Retki 43 km 1324 Pertti Karjalainen Joensuu 08:11:23 08:11:23
11 Miehet Retki 43 km 1184 Jaakko Saaristo Metsähallitus 08:13:39 08:13:39
12 Miehet Retki 43 km 1328 Hannu Lassila Ähtärin Urheilijat 12:21:53 12:21:53
13 Miehet Retki 43 km 1332 Jorma Määttänen Tampere 13:16:24 13:16:24
9999 Miehet Retki 43 km 1326 Mikko Kylmänen Liminka DNF
9999 Miehet Retki 43 km 1345 Marko Vänskä Helsinki DNF
1 Miehet Ultra 2141 Hannu Oja Free Advendure 09:21:32 04:20:59
2 Miehet Ultra 2157 Heikki Siivari IKNV 09:37:51 04:27:59
3 Miehet Ultra 2125 Lauri Lahtinen Eura 09:37:51 04:19:17
4 Miehet Ultra 2162 Pekka Teivaanmäki Tean ScandinavianOutdoorStore.Com 09:54:35 04:39:05
5 Miehet Ultra 2144 Pasi Penttinen PKSSK, Joensuu 10:15:38 04:38:09
6 Miehet Ultra 2161 Marko Takanen DNF 10:35:43 04:40:11
7 Miehet Ultra 2113 Jussi Kallioniemi Lupus Extreme 10:40:22 04:47:16
8 Miehet Ultra 2134 Jarno Mikkola Vaarojen Maraton 2012 10:42:41 04:59:56
9 Miehet Ultra 2127 Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 10:45:26 05:13:15
10 Miehet Ultra 2163 Niko Toimela Vaarojen Maraton 2012 10:49:05 04:59:55
11 Miehet Ultra 2142 Ilkka Pekkarinen Koli 11:07:50 04:58:55
12 Miehet Ultra 2122 Ilari Kontinen DNF 11:09:21 04:40:10
13 Miehet Ultra 2130 Tomi Mäkelä Endurance 11:10:23 05:02:13
14 Miehet Ultra 2104 Nikolay Belyaev TSSE 11:17:28 05:02:50
15 Miehet Ultra 2150 Rait Ratasepp TriSmile 11:28:27 05:00:22
16 Miehet Ultra 2117 Tommi Kaukola Arctic Circle Adventure 11:30:20 05:11:30
17 Miehet Ultra 2119 Marko Keskikukko Soutu- ja kuntoseura Joutele 11:44:35 05:10:45
18 Miehet Ultra 2164 Marko Vapa Free Adventure 11:47:20 04:25:26
19 Miehet Ultra 2179 Heikki Hihnala Ctrl PLUS 11:57:45 05:15:04
20 Miehet Ultra 2103 Timo Autto Arctic Circle Adventure 11:58:00 05:10:34
21 Miehet Ultra 2137 Mika Nurmi Sääsken Virta 12:16:36 05:29:56
22 Miehet Ultra 2123 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 12:16:45 05:13:08
23 Miehet Ultra 2129 Eero Lumme Arctic Circle Adventure 12:16:55 05:23:01
24 Miehet Ultra 2147 Jari Pitkäkoski Häjyt 12:29:33 05:11:28
25 Miehet Ultra 2145 Mikhail Pershin TSSE 12:50:04 05:59:50
26 Miehet Ultra 2112 Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu 13:05:24 05:54:15
27 Miehet Ultra 2116 Ilkka Kasila RÖMPSÄ OY 13:12:52 05:58:22
28 Miehet Ultra 2114 Jarkko Kantola Kajaani 13:15:28 05:58:24
29 Miehet Ultra 2140 Priit Oidram TriSmile 13:17:34 06:05:24
30 Miehet Ultra 2118 Jarkko Keinänen Lahti 13:19:49 05:58:23
31 Miehet Ultra 2146 Tapio Perttunen Vesaisen Pojat 13:19:51 05:58:25
32 Miehet Ultra 2101 Arne Andersson Hässelby friidrott 13:21:14 05:57:07
33 Miehet Ultra 2111 Jouni Junkkaala OK 77 13:43:33 06:01:10
34 Miehet Ultra 2156 Mika Savolainen Endurance Ultrarunning Team 13:57:16 05:59:17
35 Miehet Ultra 2128 Jani Lehtola Endurance 13:57:24 05:49:27
36 Miehet Ultra 2155 Heikki Savander Mikkelin Soutajat 14:14:47 06:03:21
37 Miehet Ultra 2108 Johannes Hietala Club Alpin Savonlinna 14:24:23 06:31:00
38 Miehet Ultra 2126 Petri Lassheikki Elläimen kinthaat 14:29:14 06:08:08
39 Miehet Ultra 2149 Teemu Pumpula Kerkesix 14:36:08 05:48:28
40 Miehet Ultra 2154 Tuomas Sarasin Espoo 14:36:09 05:48:27
41 Miehet Ultra 2106 Esa Hautajoki MeVi 15:23:04 06:50:58
42 Miehet Ultra 2166 Roope Walden Suksii Runnig team 15:23:09 06:40:40
43 Miehet Ultra 2131 Mikko Mäntylä Rajan Urheilijat 15:23:16 06:15:38
44 Miehet Ultra 2115 Matti Karjunen Rajan Urheilijat 15:23:22 06:15:34
45 Miehet Ultra 2124 Rauno Lahti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 15:30:00 06:55:33
46 Miehet Ultra 2132 Timo Marjomäki Häjyt 15:38:20 06:59:03
9999 Miehet Ultra 2165 Mikko Vapa Free Adventure DNF 04:34:05
9999 Miehet Ultra 2152 Simo Ronkainen Turku DNF 05:19:47
9999 Miehet Ultra 2148 Sami pulkkinen Helsingin sullinkuorijat DNF 06:27:22
9999 Miehet Ultra 2121 Janne Klasila FMR DNF
9999 Miehet Ultra 2105 Pertti Eho Peräkylän Ponnistus DNF 06:21:04
9999 Miehet Ultra 2102 Kai Autio Helsinki DNF 07:07:22
9999 Miehet Ultra 2143 Mikko Penttilä Ctrl PLUS DNF
9999 Miehet Ultra 2153 Jari Rosti Helsinki DNF 07:41:35
9999 Miehet Ultra 2136 Tommi Nietosjärvi Endurance ultrarunning DNF 05:11:17
9999 Miehet Ultra 2100 Zingo Andersen IK Jogg DNF 06:58:54
9999 Miehet Ultra 2135 Sami Myllymäki Jokivarren granni DNF 06:48:42
9999 Miehet Ultra 2120 DNF Pekka Kinnari Helsinki DNF
9999 Miehet Ultra 2159 Tommi Sulander Endurance DNF 06:48:49
9999 Miehet Ultra 2107 Jussi Riku Helander MC Mummo DNF 07:43:03
9999 Miehet Ultra 2158 Matti Sormunen Boliden DNF 06:42:36
1 Naiset 15 km 1541 Satu Annila Team HileX 01:12:38 01:12:38
2 Naiset 15 km 1542 Anna-Kaisa Asikainen Klevan Rasti 01:22:52 01:22:52
3 Naiset 15 km 1573 Niina Ryhänen Joensuu 01:24:00 01:24:00
4 Naiset 15 km 1580 Maisa Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento 01:25:06 01:25:06
5 Naiset 15 km 1554 Sari Jormanainen Karsu 01:25:50 01:25:50
6 Naiset 15 km 1571 Venla Räbinä Joensuu 01:27:20 01:27:20
7 Naiset 15 km 1551 Sointu Hyttinen Islon juoksukoulu 01:27:52 01:27:52
8 Naiset 15 km 1557 Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 01:29:50 01:29:50
9 Naiset 15 km 1556 Ira Kinnunen KarSu 01:31:59 01:31:59
10 Naiset 15 km 1552 Jenni Järvinen Espoo 01:32:28 01:32:28
11 Naiset 15 km 1572 Hanne Rajanen Vantaa 01:32:43 01:32:43
12 Naiset 15 km 1555 Sari Juka Team HTH 01:34:11 01:34:11
13 Naiset 15 km 1582 Merike Utt ELUJOOKS 01:36:34 01:36:34
14 Naiset 15 km 1547 Virpi Hiltunen PKSSK 01:37:00 01:37:00
15 Naiset 15 km 1583 Viia Väätäinen kuopio 01:37:46 01:37:46
16 Naiset 15 km 1574 Henna-Riikka Salo Kuopio 01:37:46 01:37:46
17 Naiset 15 km 1581 Minna Turunen PKSSK 01:38:23 01:38:23
18 Naiset 15 km 1561 Irja Lehikoinen Karsikon Koheltajat, Joensuu 01:38:42 01:38:42
19 Naiset 15 km 1579 Kati Teirioja Keravan Urheilijat 01:38:49 01:38:49
20 Naiset 15 km 1565 Sisko Pekkarinen Juuan Jänne 01:39:35 01:39:35
21 Naiset 15 km 1586 Minna Viljamaa Vantaa 01:40:02 01:40:02
22 Naiset 15 km 1570 Katriina Pokela Luumäki 01:42:05 01:42:05
23 Naiset 15 km 1546 Sirkku Heino Joensuu 01:43:20 01:43:20
24 Naiset 15 km 1560 Riina Laur Elujooks 01:43:21 01:43:21
25 Naiset 15 km 1562 Hannele Leivo Team SnowFlakes 01:44:12 01:44:12
26 Naiset 15 km 1558 Rauni Korhonen Kuopio 01:47:18 01:47:18
27 Naiset 15 km 1543 Laura Forss Kuopio 01:47:42 01:47:42
28 Naiset 15 km 1566 Katariina Pelkonen - 01:47:46 01:47:46
29 Naiset 15 km 1567 Suvi Pellikka Espoon Yläköysittelijät 01:48:13 01:48:13
30 Naiset 15 km 1553 Netta Jayasekara Helsinki 01:49:00 01:49:00
31 Naiset 15 km 1550 Tarja Hyttinen Juuka 01:49:35 01:49:35
32 Naiset 15 km 1540 Maria Ampiala Tekniikka&Talous 01:51:50 01:51:50
33 Naiset 15 km 1569 Eira Pohjanvaara Espoo 01:52:04 01:52:04
34 Naiset 15 km 1548 Paula Hokkanen Lahti 01:52:26 01:52:26
35 Naiset 15 km 1544 Renja Hankalin Joensuu 01:52:49 01:52:49
36 Naiset 15 km 1568 Maaret Pitkänen Kuopio 01:54:08 01:54:08
37 Naiset 15 km 1578 Seija Sormunen LuontoLeidit, Joensuu 01:57:26 01:57:26
38 Naiset 15 km 1564 Pirjo Ovaska Tempo 01:58:06 01:58:06
39 Naiset 15 km 1575 Maire Saukkonen PKSSK 02:00:38 02:00:38
40 Naiset 15 km 1563 Sanna Mäkisalo PKSSK 02:00:41 02:00:41
41 Naiset 15 km 1545 Anni Hautamäki Kymenlaakso 02:35:47 02:35:47
9999 Naiset 15 km 1549 Sirkka Hyttinen Tohmajärvi DNF 01:29:48
1 Naiset Maraton 1305 Mari Väänänen Kalevan Rasti 04:55:23 04:55:23
2 Naiset Maraton 1267 Johanna Leino Kangasalan Melojat 04:55:54 04:55:54
3 Naiset Maraton 1241 Marika Airila Kalevan rasti 04:56:23 04:56:23
4 Naiset Maraton 1306 Mari Väisänen PKSSK 05:12:57 05:12:57
5 Naiset Maraton 1250 Henna Höglund Kalevan Rasti 05:14:01 05:14:01
6 Naiset Maraton 1303 Mirka Tepponen Heltri 05:14:14 05:14:14
7 Naiset Maraton 1268 Sini-Mari Lepistö Liikuttavat Sastamala 05:20:22 05:20:22
8 Naiset Maraton 1307 Tarja Väisänen Mikkelin Soutajat 05:22:14 05:22:14
9 Naiset Maraton 1291 Salla Riikonen Team XC 05:23:03 05:23:03
10 Naiset Maraton 1262 Minna Laitinen Navi 05:29:37 05:29:37
11 Naiset Maraton 1294 Tuija Saastamoinen Hämeenlinna 05:36:37 05:36:37
12 Naiset Maraton 1275 Pirita Orkola Espoo 05:40:17 05:40:17
13 Naiset Maraton 1247 Johanna Hakala-Kähäri Ryläyksen ystävät 05:43:21 05:43:21
14 Naiset Maraton 1266 Sanna Lehtinen Tuusula 05:52:11 05:52:11
15 Naiset Maraton 1242 Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi 05:59:47 05:59:47
16 Naiset Maraton 1276 Tiina Leinonen Mikkelin Soutajat/Saimaa-guide-Tiina 06:00:49 06:00:49
17 Naiset Maraton 1290 Anne Rauhamäki Ryläyksen ystävät 06:01:35 06:01:35
18 Naiset Maraton 1257 Pia Kautonen Ruukki Maraton team 06:04:11 06:04:11
19 Naiset Maraton 1311 Johanna Yrjänheikki Rovaniemi 06:09:07 06:09:07
20 Naiset Maraton 1259 Kirsi Korpijärvi Jyväskylä 06:09:09 06:09:09
21 Naiset Maraton 1252 Sirpa Hukari Hipposen maratonkerho 06:09:10 06:09:10
22 Naiset Maraton 1289 Marja Rantanen Ryläyksen ystävät 06:10:22 06:10:22
23 Naiset Maraton 1261 Soile Koskela Helsinki 06:12:25 06:12:25
24 Naiset Maraton 1273 Tuovi Merkkiniemi Rovaniemi 06:15:25 06:15:25
25 Naiset Maraton 1240 Eija Ahonen Turku 06:15:35 06:15:35
26 Naiset Maraton 1302 Taija Tapaninen Kuopio 06:18:00 06:18:00
27 Naiset Maraton 1304 Anneli Törrönen Kempele 06:19:57 06:19:57
28 Naiset Maraton 1254 Tiina Juselius Helsinki 06:21:20 06:21:20
29 Naiset Maraton 1270 Päivi Luoma Helsinki 06:27:20 06:27:20
30 Naiset Maraton 1271 Päivi Määttänen PKSSK 06:29:05 06:29:05
31 Naiset Maraton 1292 Salla Ruosaari Team SnowFlakes 06:33:31 06:33:31
32 Naiset Maraton 1280 Tarja Pennanen pkssk/Joensuu 06:36:40 06:36:40
33 Naiset Maraton 1297 Raita Säynäjoki Ristijärven Pyry 06:37:30 06:37:30
34 Naiset Maraton 1258 Kirsi Koivula Liminka 06:37:44 06:37:44
35 Naiset Maraton 1265 Tuula Lassila Helsinki 06:39:47 06:39:47
36 Naiset Maraton 1255 Jarna kalpala Helsinki 06:49:16 06:48:01
37 Naiset Maraton 1249 Kaisa Heikkilä Helsinki 06:51:05 06:51:05
38 Naiset Maraton 1248 Riikka Heikkilä Joensuu 06:51:07 06:51:07
39 Naiset Maraton 1299 Milla Seraste Espoo 06:54:41 06:54:41
40 Naiset Maraton 1274 Maija Nissinen Tampere 06:54:47 06:54:47
41 Naiset Maraton 1313 Marjut Räty Erä-Iitat 06:58:11 06:58:11
42 Naiset Maraton 1296 Salla Sandelin Oulu 07:00:19 07:00:19
43 Naiset Maraton 1295 Agata Sadowska Friskitresor 07:00:33 07:00:33
44 Naiset Maraton 1285 Marja Putkuri Joensuu 07:01:52 07:01:52
45 Naiset Maraton 1293 Kati Saarela Cadpool Oy 07:04:43 07:04:43
46 Naiset Maraton 1301 Eerika Skarp Kuopio 07:06:08 07:06:08
47 Naiset Maraton 1279 Hanna Peltonen Helsinki 07:17:54 07:17:54
48 Naiset Maraton 1263 Sari Lamminsalo Helsinki 07:21:17 07:21:17
49 Naiset Maraton 1310 Merja Ylihärsilä Endurance 07:22:28 07:22:28
50 Naiset Maraton 1298 Marjaana Seppä Kymen Vetokoiraseura 07:22:47 07:22:47
51 Naiset Maraton 1288 Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 07:28:29 07:28:29
52 Naiset Maraton 1245 Annika Eskelinen Nurmijärvi 07:29:01 07:29:01
53 Naiset Maraton 1283 Hanna Punnonen Friskitresor 07:31:05 07:31:05
54 Naiset Maraton 1256 Hanna Kangassalo Keravan uimarit 07:39:10 07:39:10
55 Naiset Maraton 1281 Anu Pitkonen Savonlinna 07:42:03 07:42:03
56 Naiset Maraton 1308 Virpi Varonen Kuopio 07:42:35 07:42:35
57 Naiset Maraton 1278 Jenna Pekkinen Kuopio 07:46:19 07:46:19
58 Naiset Maraton 1253 Terhi Huovinen Siilin Rasti 07:46:43 07:46:43
59 Naiset Maraton 1244 Tarja Eho Peräkylän Ponnistus 08:06:21 08:06:21
60 Naiset Maraton 1277 Kaisu Paulanto Rajamäen Rykmentti 08:11:30 08:11:30
61 Naiset Maraton 1287 Tuija Rantalainen Häjyt 08:24:37 08:24:37
9999 Naiset Maraton 1264 Tiina Lappalainen Siilin Rasti DNF
9999 Naiset Maraton 1269 Heidi Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat DNF 05:09:35
9999 Naiset Maraton 1286 Teija Rantala KarSU DNF 04:44:07
1 Naiset Retki 43 km 1331 Tea Lönnroth Helsinki 06:44:50 06:44:50
2 Naiset Retki 43 km 1317 Tarja Hautajoki MeVi 06:50:56 06:50:56
3 Naiset Retki 43 km 1341 Krisse Vaano Helsinki 06:57:16 06:57:16
4 Naiset Retki 43 km 1338 Jaana Romu Kahisevanmäen Kondis 07:16:10 07:16:10
5 Naiset Retki 43 km 1333 Mari Mahlamaki Janakkala/ Suuntavaisto 07:28:32 07:28:32
6 Naiset Retki 43 km 1284 Tiina Puonti Lumijoki 07:43:45 07:43:45
7 Naiset Retki 43 km 1325 Susanna Kylmänen Liminka 07:44:19 07:44:19
8 Naiset Retki 43 km 1320 Terhi Jantunen Lappeenranta 07:51:39 07:51:39
9 Naiset Retki 43 km 1318 Marjaana Hautaniemi Lappeenranta 07:51:43 07:51:43
10 Naiset Retki 43 km 1322 Sari Kallela Kepsi-Gimmat 08:09:43 08:09:43
11 Naiset Retki 43 km 1319 Outi Hyppölä Kepsi-Gimmat 08:09:45 08:09:45
12 Naiset Retki 43 km 1346 Niina Viljaniemi Lahti 08:22:51 08:22:51
13 Naiset Retki 43 km 1343 Jenna Vanhatalo Lahti 08:28:54 08:28:54
14 Naiset Retki 43 km 1309 Liisa Vattulainen Juuka 08:30:03 08:30:03
15 Naiset Retki 43 km 1342 Jaana Vanhatalo Janakkala/ Suuntavaisto 08:34:37 08:34:37
16 Naiset Retki 43 km 1347 Merja Ylimattila Suomussalmen Rasti 08:55:00 08:55:00
17 Naiset Retki 43 km 1344 Suvi Vänskä Helsinki 09:15:20 09:15:20
18 Naiset Retki 43 km 1337 Minna Rokkila MulonMantat 09:17:49 09:17:49
19 Naiset Retki 43 km 1323 Pirkko Kangasmäki Sports by LUT 09:24:11 09:24:11
20 Naiset Retki 43 km 1321 Alli Järvinen Sports by LUT 09:25:43 09:25:43
21 Naiset Retki 43 km 1329 Anitta Lassila Ähtärin Urheilijat 12:21:27 12:21:27
22 Naiset Retki 43 km 1334 Marianne Niinikoski Tampere 13:16:24 13:16:24
1 Naiset Ultra 2168 Nina Heiskanen Vantaa 11:14:36 05:10:05
2 Naiset Ultra 2174 Laura Salminen Vaarojen Maraton 2012 11:22:51 05:10:47
3 Naiset Ultra 2171 Noora Pinola Salomon Trail Running 12:02:03 05:17:04
4 Naiset Ultra 2176 Helinä Turtinen Team XC 13:45:52 06:01:15
5 Naiset Ultra 2173 Kirsi Ruokolainen Endurance 13:57:14 06:01:37
6 Naiset Ultra 2170 Anna Lieke Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland 14:10:59 06:19:30
7 Naiset Ultra 2172 Riikka Pirskanen Kuopio 14:40:19 06:03:18
8 Naiset Ultra 2167 Satu Autio Helsinki 07:07:25 07:07:25
9999 Naiset Ultra 2177 Hanna Vauhkonen Häjyt 200+/PePo DNF 07:46:38
9999 Naiset Ultra 2169 Sanna Huotari Kajaani DNF 06:08:44