Vuokatin Aateli Race

2011

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Prologi 1,6km
1 Men 1 Lari Lehtonen Imatran Urheilijat 1:00:25.2 6:15.6
2 Men 2 Jussi Simula Nakkilan Vire 1:00:28.8 6:18.0
3 Men 8 Ari Luusua Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:00:48.8 6:27.9
4 Men 11 Sami Jauhojärvi Vuokatti Ski Team 1:01:01.9 6:25.1
5 Men 4 Iivo Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 1:01:30.4 6:15.0
6 Men 14 Lassa Paakkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura 1:02:01.4 6:37.5
7 Men 15 Matias Strandvall IF Minkken 1:02:14.7 6:43.9
8 Men 6 Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:02:24.1 6:42.8
9 Men 5 Matti Heikkinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:02:34.1 6:33.8
10 Men 17 Niklas Colliander Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1:02:38.1 6:31.6
11 Men 13 Alexander Artemyev Imatran Urheilijat 1:03:07.0 6:44.7
12 Men 7 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat 1:03:13.3 6:36.8
13 Men 23 Mikko Koutaniemi Vuokatti Ski Team 1:03:20.1 6:47.6
14 Men 9 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 1:03:22.5 6:40.4
15 Men 24 Nikita Kriukov 1:03:49.7 6:32.6
16 Men 3 Kari Varis Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:04:05.5 6:46.9
17 Men 20 Heikki Korpela Kempeleen Kiri 1:04:19.5 6:44.3
18 Men 29 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo Ski 1:04:34.0 6:49.1
19 Men 16 Anrey Parfenov 1:04:45.9 6:42.6
20 Men 28 Ville Simola Kymin Koskenpojat 1:04:50.7 7:51.9
21 Men 30 Anton Gafarov 1:05:05.8 7:33.0
22 Men 25 Jonas Lindell IF Länken 1:05:22.9 6:52.0
23 Men 26 Jarkko Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 1:05:53.6 6:42.8
24 Men 10 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat 1:06:21.3 6:35.9
25 Men 19 Tino Tiilikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:06:48.9 7:00.7
26 Men 22 Igor Usachew 1:07:20.6 7:14.6
27 Men 32 Sami Orpana Lahden Hiihtoseura 1:07:42.7 7:09.6
28 Men 21 Stanislav Bogdanov 1:07:49.3 7:08.5
29 Men 18 Matti Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 1:08:53.2 7:09.5
30 Men 33 Matti Hiironen Vuokatti Ski Team 1:09:08.3 7:15.7
31 Men 36 Jari Joutsen Vetelin Urheilijat 1:09:26.1 7:25.0
32 Men 38 Ilkka Tuomisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1:13:41.3 8:17.2
33 Men 37 Christoffer Lindvall IF Minkken 1:15:26.7 7:44.2
1 Women 2 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen Joutsan Pommi 46:51.8 7:25.4
2 Women 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 47:39.6 7:23.5
3 Women 4 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura 48:11.2 7:45.8
4 Women 6 Mari Laukkanen Enon-Kisapojat 48:39.0 7:44.4
5 Women 3 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 49:00.5 7:46.9
6 Women 5 Laura Ahervo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 49:07.1 7:46.9
7 Women 7 Riikka Sarasoja Lappeen Riento 50:23.9 7:49.1
8 Women 8 Krista Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 50:38.4 7:49.7
9 Women 12 Maria Grundvall IK Kronan 50:52.4 8:09.5
10 Women 15 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 51:16.6 8:14.0
11 Women 9 Susanna Saapunki Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 51:19.6 8:08.3
12 Women 16 Mona-Liisa Malvalehto Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 51:43.7 8:38.4
13 Women 10 Natalia Korosteleva 52:15.4 8:19.4
14 Women 13 Maria Davidenkova 52:16.0 8:16.7
15 Women 11 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 53:06.5 8:19.4
16 Women 18 Saana Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 53:33.8 8:44.6
17 Women 17 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 53:38.4 8:20.4
18 Women 23 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura 54:43.1 8:46.2
19 Women 20 Tanja Kauppinen Leppävirran Viri 55:00.7 8:48.0
20 Women 22 Sanna Markkanen Leppävirran Viri 56:00.8 8:27.0
21 Women 21 Sanna Martikkala Oulun Hiihtoseura 56:25.2 8:20.5
22 Women 24 Henna Kallunki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 58:38.4 9:08.7
23 Women 25 Sarianna Repo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 58:41.6 9:45.5
24 Women 26 Laura Toivanen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 59:54.6 9:30.8
25 Women 27 Janica Niskala Toholammin Urheilijat 1:01:02.5 9:11.7
26 Women 28 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:03:28.9 9:56.7