Skandinavia Cup, Men ( C )

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Aika Ero
1 M 157 Djupvik Roger Aa Norway 37:12,0
2 M 154 Östberg Fredrik Sweden 37:18,0 00:06,0
3 M 139 Hoff Erlend Norway 37:34,5 00:22,5
4 M 156 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 37:40,1 00:28,1
5 M 143 Ramstedt Thomas Pargas IF 37:49,1 00:37,1
6 M 137 Naess Boerre Norway 37:53,9 00:41,9
7 M 146 Lötström Håkan Sweden 37:58,1 00:46,1
8 M 148 Persson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 38:04,2 00:52,2
9 M 142 Flinkfeldt David Sweden 38:12,4 01:00,4
10 M 141 Post Arne Norway 38:16,0 01:04,0
11 M 130 Kylmälä Matti Alatornion Pirkat 38:19,5 01:07,5
12 M 110 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 38:19,6 01:07,6
13 M 95 Thun Stein Vidar Norway 38:20,9 01:08,9
14 M 105 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 38:21,4 01:09,4
15 M 138 Taipale Kuisma Lapuan Virkiä 38:23,4 01:11,4
16 M 126 Lykkja Hans Petter Norway 38:23,6 01:11,6
17 M 119 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 38:23,6 01:11,6
18 M 132 Blomqvist Robert IF Minken 38:24,0 01:12,0
19 M 125 Byström Fredrik Sweden 38:25,0 01:13,0
20 M 100 Maaninka Marko Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:28,4 01:16,4
21 M 127 Tolvanen Olli-Pekka Joensuun Kataja 38:30,2 01:18,2
22 M 123 Kurttila Keijo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:36,5 01:24,5
23 M 98 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 38:37,3 01:25,3
24 M 149 Schjellerud Tor Erik Norway 38:40,0 01:28,0
25 M 144 Rickardsson Daniel Sweden / Clubs 38:40,9 01:28,9
26 M 151 Andresen Jan Egil Norway 38:41,9 01:29,9
27 M 129 Kärp Algo Estonia 38:47,1 01:35,1
28 M 134 Myhr Magnus Sweden / Clubs 38:48,7 01:36,7
29 M 18 Junnila Ilkka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 38:59,7 01:47,7
30 M 93 Miettinen Tuukka Joensuun Kataja 39:00,7 01:48,7
31 M 150 Olsen Eirik Kurland Norway 39:01,8 01:49,8
32 M 147 Gaustad John Anders Norway 39:04,6 01:52,6
33 M 145 Karlsson Fredrik Sweden / Clubs 39:06,9 01:54,9
34 M 140 Ohtonen Olli Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 39:10,1 01:58,1
35 M 124 Bergheim Bjoern Norway 39:11,3 01:59,3
36 M 117 Toppari Timo Kiteen Urheilijat 39:16,5 02:04,5
37 M 121 Mäntylä Jukka-Pekka Inarin Yritys 39:16,5 02:04,5
38 M 55 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 39:17,7 02:05,7
39 M 80 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 39:19,4 02:07,4
40 M 107 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 39:19,6 02:07,6
41 M 118 Idström Reima Inarin Yritys 39:19,7 02:07,7
42 M 99 Sundberg Sam IF Minken 39:23,0 02:11,0
43 M 128 Uusitalo Fredrik Sweden 39:23,6 02:11,6
44 M 102 Nevalainen Petri Liperin Hiihtoseura 39:25,6 02:13,6
45 M 106 Hietamäki Karri Lapuan Virkiä 39:33,9 02:21,9
46 M 153 Kveen Stig Rune Norway 39:34,0 02:22,0
47 M 120 Mork Ole Christian Norway 39:36,5 02:24,5
48 M 78 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urheilijat 39:39,4 02:27,4
49 M 12 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 39:39,7 02:27,7
50 M 112 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 39:41,7 02:29,7
51 M 155 Bjerke Espen Harald Norway 39:43,8 02:31,8
52 M 133 Ikonen Risto Ilomantsin Urheilijat 39:45,1 02:33,1
53 M 108 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 39:50,4 02:38,4
54 M 71 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 39:51,1 02:39,1
55 M 40 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 39:52,1 02:40,1
56 M 83 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 39:52,3 02:40,3
57 M 116 Tzinzov Veselin Bulgaria 39:53,3 02:41,3
58 M 53 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 39:55,5 02:43,5
59 M 73 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Keuruun Kisailijat 39:55,9 02:43,9
60 M 111 Priks Keijo Estonia 39:56,6 02:44,6
61 M 101 Nilsson Markus IF Minken 39:57,0 02:45,0
62 M 51 Härkönen Teemu Kiteen Urheilijat 40:00,0 02:48,0
63 M 91 Lindell Jonas IF Länken Ski 40:01,0 02:49,0
64 M 82 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:03,1 02:51,1
65 M 34 Rissanen Jarmo Pyhäjärven Pohti 40:07,4 02:55,4
66 M 76 Mustonen Mikko Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:08,5 02:56,5
67 M 81 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 40:09,7 02:57,7
68 M 89 Ikonen Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 40:11,7 02:59,7
69 M 20 Jakobsson Mats IF Minken 40:11,8 02:59,8
70 M 56 Koistinen Kalle Espoon Hiihtoseura 40:12,5 03:00,5
71 M 9 Julin Staffan IF Minken 40:15,5 03:03,5
72 M 45 Karjalainen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:21,6 03:09,6
73 M 42 Tuukkanen Ville Perhon Kiri 40:24,8 03:12,8
74 M 44 Pollari Jussipekka Keuruun Kisailijat 40:25,4 03:13,4
75 M 103 Kalliokoski Jari Lapuan Virkiä 40:27,6 03:15,6
76 M 115 Talves Priit Estonia 40:29,8 03:17,8
77 M 24 Aalto Matti Keuruun Kisailijat 40:30,6 03:18,6
78 M 92 Vallimäe Janek Estonia 40:33,8 03:21,8
79 M 60 Pentsinen Anssi Jämsänkosken Ilves 40:35,2 03:23,2
80 M 97 Kalnups Aigars Latvia 40:35,7 03:23,7
81 M 10 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 40:39,0 03:27,0
82 M 122 Siponen Tuomas Vieremän Koitto 40:41,5 03:29,5
83 M 58 Hietaoja Tapani Noormarkun Nopsa 40:44,8 03:32,8
84 M 94 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 40:45,3 03:33,3
85 M 84 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:46,5 03:34,5
86 M 114 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 40:51,5 03:39,5
87 M 52 Simola Jani Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 40:52,2 03:40,2
88 M 57 Häkämies Antti Anjalan Liitto 40:54,4 03:42,4
89 M 39 Jullinen Erko Estonia 40:55,5 03:43,5
90 M 74 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 40:59,7 03:47,7
91 M 70 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 41:00,5 03:48,5
92 M 23 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 41:02,9 03:50,9
93 M 8 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 41:08,2 03:56,2
94 M 85 Huopana Tuomas Perhon Kiri 41:09,1 03:57,1
95 M 68 Burgov Ivan Bulgaria 41:10,1 03:58,1
96 M 66 Seppä Esa Iisalmen Visa 41:11,7 03:59,7
97 M 19 Väisänen Henrik Kymin Koskenpojat 41:20,1 04:08,1
98 M 109 Himma Martti Estonia 41:21,4 04:09,4
99 M 64 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 41:22,3 04:10,3
100 M 13 Haahti Antti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 41:22,6 04:10,6
101 M 46 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 41:26,9 04:14,9
102 M 30 Nättinen Niko Padasjoen Yritys 41:29,4 04:17,4
103 M 96 Gustafsson Johan Borgå Akilles 41:32,6 04:20,6
104 M 131 Strolia Mantas Lithuania 41:34,4 04:22,4
105 M 79 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 41:37,2 04:25,2
106 M 2 Sonntag Daniel Sweden / Clubs 41:38,6 04:26,6
107 M 7 Oravamäki Jani Oulun Hiihtoseura 41:45,0 04:33,0
108 M 69 Säkkinen Tuomas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 41:48,4 04:36,4
109 M 31 Seipäjärvi Aki Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 42:00,2 04:48,2
110 M 15 Eklund Erik Keravan Urheilijat 42:10,0 04:58,0
111 M 61 Sellis Siim Estonia 42:18,2 05:06,2
112 M 47 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo-Ski 42:22,5 05:10,5
113 M 59 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 42:39,7 05:27,7
114 M 36 Pihlaja Teemu IF Länken Ski 42:51,7 05:39,7
115 M 63 Norrgård Martin Pargas IF 42:57,8 05:45,8
116 M 1 Harjula Juho Lapin Veikot 43:01,4 05:49,4
117 M 26 Isola Markus Oulun Hiihtoseura 43:02,0 05:50,0
118 M 72 Kemers Sandis Latvia 43:09,3 05:57,3
119 M 3 Tuukkanen Jussi Perhon Kiri 43:10,1 05:58,1
120 M 86 Gustafsson Joachim Borgå Akilles 43:22,7 06:10,7
121 M 4 Nikolai Jarmo Estonia 43:31,4 06:19,4
122 M 32 Virkkunen Vesa Alatornion Pirkat 43:37,4 06:25,4
123 M 27 Vaaja Matti Vantaan Hiihtoseura 43:52,0 06:40,0
124 M 28 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 44:04,0 06:52,0
125 M 65 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 44:04,1 06:52,1
126 M 49 Meyer Toni Borgå Akilles 44:04,9 06:52,9
127 M 75 Kyosev Petar Bulgaria 44:13,0 07:01,0
128 M 62 Kollo Madis Estonia 44:54,4 07:42,4
129 M 37 Teteris Janis Latvia 45:10,8 07:58,8
130 M 14 Poldoja Erkki Skiclub Tamsalu 45:37,7 08:25,7
131 M 17 Nurmsalu Kristian Estonia 46:31,4 09:19,4
132 M 5 Bikernieks Nauris Latvia 46:41,4 09:29,4
133 M 29 Tiilikainen Tino Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 46:42,4 09:30,4
1 M20 74 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 39:49,5
2 M20 71 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 39:50,3 00:00,9
3 M20 64 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 39:57,3 00:07,8
4 M20 26 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 40:03,3 00:13,8
5 M20 75 Vahtra Eeri Estonia 40:50,7 01:01,3
6 M20 70 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 41:08,6 01:19,1
7 M20 48 Pelttari Pasi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 41:20,1 01:30,6
8 M20 59 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 41:22,7 01:33,2
9 M20 66 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 41:31,3 01:41,9
10 M20 2 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 41:31,5 01:42,1
11 M20 45 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 41:33,8 01:44,4
12 M20 65 Tammjärv Karel Estonia 41:44,8 01:55,4
13 M20 53 Eerola Otto Kymin Koskenpojat 41:50,2 02:00,7
14 M20 55 Saarela Ville-Petteri Keminsuun Kisa 41:59,8 02:10,3
15 M20 73 Mägi Risto Estonia 42:00,4 02:11,0
16 M20 62 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 42:04,0 02:14,5
17 M20 52 Stenbäck Janne Lapin Veikot 42:08,5 02:19,0
18 M20 8 Österholm Sebastien Österby Sportklubb 42:09,2 02:19,7
19 M20 69 Juursalu Timo Estonia 42:11,8 02:22,4
20 M20 24 Rantanen Mikko Kausalan Yritys 42:12,8 02:23,3
21 M20 15 Vuoti Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 42:16,0 02:26,5
22 M20 10 Suortti Juuso Vehkalahden Veikot 42:16,6 02:27,1
23 M20 13 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 42:17,4 02:27,9
24 M20 72 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 42:26,9 02:37,5
25 M20 22 Niskanen Iivo Vieremän Koitto 42:27,5 02:38,1
26 M20 9 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 42:35,0 02:45,5
27 M20 61 Seppänen Atte Imatran Urheilijat 42:44,1 02:54,6
28 M20 21 Wargh Mårten IF Brahe 42:47,9 02:58,4
29 M20 11 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 42:49,6 03:00,1
30 M20 50 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 42:55,1 03:05,6
31 M20 46 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 42:58,4 03:09,0
32 M20 7 Sinisalo Miska Jämsänkosken Ilves 42:59,9 03:10,4
33 M20 33 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 43:11,0 03:21,5
34 M20 67 Sundqvist Jan-Eric Pargas IF 43:14,0 03:24,5
35 M20 32 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 43:19,4 03:29,9
36 M20 6 Lövdahl Victor IF Femman 43:20,8 03:31,4
37 M20 63 Velichkov Lyuben Bulgaria 43:25,7 03:36,2
38 M20 31 Brax Ville-Petteri Ylivieskan Kuula 43:32,6 03:43,2
39 M20 56 Kaarakainen Ville Vihdin Viesti 43:34,7 03:45,3
40 M20 35 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 43:41,2 03:51,7
41 M20 29 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 43:44,8 03:55,3
42 M20 54 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 43:45,1 03:55,6
43 M20 49 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 43:54,4 04:04,9
44 M20 58 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 43:59,4 04:10,0
45 M20 23 Kurkela Mikko Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 44:01,3 04:11,9
46 M20 16 Roslund Staffan IF Minken 44:03,8 04:14,4
47 M20 68 Siponen Johannes Vieremän Koitto 44:07,2 04:17,7
48 M20 27 Romar Tobias IF Minken 44:09,8 04:20,4
49 M20 18 Pirk Norman Estonia 44:12,2 04:22,8
50 M20 36 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 44:18,5 04:29,0
51 M20 25 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 44:22,9 04:33,4
52 M20 38 Haga Alexander IF Brahe 44:35,9 04:46,4
53 M20 41 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 44:37,1 04:47,7
54 M20 3 Mäkipelto Joonas Keuruun Kisailijat 44:48,7 04:59,3
55 M20 12 Ypyä Antti Nivalan Urheilijat 44:57,1 05:07,6
56 M20 40 Takala Esa Äänekosken Huima 45:15,1 05:25,6
57 M20 44 Nyman Magnus IF Minken 45:16,1 05:26,6
58 M20 17 Ahokas Niila Kausalan Yritys 45:20,5 05:31,1
59 M20 43 Rintakoski Hermanni Teuvan Rivakka 46:23,0 06:33,6
60 M20 20 Vesala Juha-Matti Kuivasjärven Aura 46:26,8 06:37,3
61 M20 30 Huuskonen Toni Viitasaaren Viesti 46:37,4 06:47,9
62 M20 14 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 47:04,6 07:15,2
63 M20 47 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 47:22,2 07:32,8
64 M20 42 Lehtovaara Arttu Lahden Hiihtoseura 47:44,5 07:55,0
65 M20 5 Petterson Janne Borgå Akilles 49:21,8 09:32,3
66 M20 4 Korolainen Raul Iisalmen Visa 51:19,8 11:30,4