Kaustinen 24h Ultrajuoksu

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Matka
1 M 24h 4 Tero Hyppölä Endurance 238,22
2 M 24h 19 Jari Soikkeli Joensuun Kataja 223,03
3 M 24h 16 Petri Perttilä Endurance 210,15
4 M 24h 18 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 197,45
5 M 24h 11 Jyrki Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto 170,84
6 M 24h 14 Jari Määttä Endurance 170,42
7 M 24h 5 Jukka Järvelä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 168,45
8 M 24h 15 Samuli Nieminen E.R.I.S. Kokkolan eräseikkailu 162,5
9 M 24h 7 Raine Koivumäki Teivo Stayers 159,25
10 M 24h 24 Arran Sundman Partsimaan Isku 150,35
11 M 24h 9 Pasi Koskinen Häjyt 144,21
12 M 24h 26 Raimo Siipo Rahjan nuorisoseuran urheilijat 139,16
13 M 24h 3 Sakari Haka Endurance 131,09
14 M 24h 1 Jukka Teirikangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 131,09
15 M 24h 27 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 130,9
16 M 24h 17 Jarmo Riihinen Endurance 126,05
17 M 24h 22 Petteri Vartiainen Endurance 124,16
18 M 24h 13 Olavi Montela Endurance 112,94
19 M 24h 12 Kalevi Montela Endurance 111,93
20 M 24h 10 Ari Lindsten Endurance 106,89
21 M 24h 20 Martti Syväniemi Endurance 105,88
22 M 24h 23 Onni Vähäaho Lakeuden Kipinä 100,84
23 M 24h 21 Esko Tolonen 100,84
24 M 24h 6 Mauri Kivinen Kokkola 97,81
25 M 24h 25 Kimmo Heljasvuo Endurance 96,81
26 M 24h 8 Aku Kopakkala Endurance 60,5
27 M 24h 2 Pertti Eho Endurance 50,42
1 M 6h 42 Tomi Halme Finnish Maraton Runners 81,46
2 M 6h 64 Veli-Matti Karhula TU 80,31
3 M 6h 47 Jyrki Kukko Finnish Maraton Runners 71,4
4 M 6h 51 Juha Malinen Liikuttavat 66,58
5 M 6h 45 Hannu Kallio Endurance 56,16
6 M 6h 54 Janne Oosi Hiottu 56,05
7 M 6h 58 Heikki Riuttanen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 52,64
8 M 6h 43 Veikko Hiekka Vetelin Yritys 51,91
9 M 6h 41 Johan Boholm Raisoft.com 51,57
10 M 6h 56 Jaakko Penttilä Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 51,44
11 M 6h 60 Timo Sutinen Kaustinen 51,44
12 M 6h 46 Janne Klasila Finnish Maraton Runners 51,43
13 M 6h 44 Petri Hämäläinen Kiuruveden Jänne 50,42
14 M 6h 63 Risto Jaakola 49,25
15 M 6h 48 Henri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 49,07
16 M 6h 61 Jani Tuomela Kaustinen 45,65
17 M 6h 52 Jukka Maunula Kälviän Tarmo 45,52
18 M 6h 53 Juho Ojala Kirjala 44,83
19 M 6h 55 Harri Paananen Endurance 42,35
20 M 6h 57 Pasi Päällysaho Laakson Lompottajat 42,35
21 M 6h 50 Mitri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 38,48
22 M 6h 59 Iiro Sutinen Kaustinen 37,2
23 M 6h 49 Ilari Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 35,25
1 N 24h 38 Maria Tähkävuori Endurance 188,07
2 N 24h 37 Mari Toivonen Endurance 182,98
3 N 24h 35 Johanna Renqvist Vörå IF/Endurance 162,73
4 N 24h 32 Tuulikki Ikäläinen Endurance 159,47
5 N 24h 31 Tarja Eho Peräkylän Ponnistus 158,62
6 N 24h 36 Yvonne Renqvist Vörå IF/Endurance 133,19
7 N 24h 39 Paula Ylhäinen Endurance 124,03
8 N 24h 40 Napsu Karmitsa 123,12
9 N 24h 33 Jaana Liias Kalajoen Junkkarit 111,93
10 N 24h 34 Kristiina Pirinen-Alajoki Kalajoen Junkkarit 100,84
1 N 6h 74 Johanna Peltola Jämsä 64,8
2 N 6h 67 Teija Honkonen Perhon Kiri 63,13
3 N 6h 75 Jaana Thorström Endurance 62,04
4 N 6h 76 Teija Junninen Rauhlahti Roadrunners 58,43
5 N 6h 71 Heli Lehtinen Tyks 58,15
6 N 6h 72 Jaana Lehtinen Varalan Maratonklubi 55,72
7 N 6h 66 Leena Hietalahti Kaustinen 54,92
8 N 6h 70 Päivi Korpiaho Veteli 52,66
9 N 6h 73 Sinikka Lyts Kaustinen 50,07
10 N 6h 69 Ninni Kivinen Kokkola 46,85
11 N 6h 68 Susanne Hämäläinen Kiuruveden Jänne 31,26