Uusi Lahti -juoksu

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5km 10 Kylmälä Pertti 24:45.0 25:38.2
2 M 5km 11 Maksimainen Niki LHS 26:28.3 26:32.5
3 M 5km 29 Suhonen Verneri Lahden Ahkera 26:48.9 27:14.8
4 M 5km 36 Vainikka Frans 28:12.5 28:23.5
5 M 5km 33 Tähtinen Vesa 28:02.4 28:47.9
6 M 5km 28 Suhonen Pasi Lahden Ahkera 28:41.8 29:06.5
7 M 5km 100 Orpana Kari 29:39.3 30:19.5
8 M 5km 22 Ruolahti Keijo 30:06.3 30:34.5
9 M 5km 395 Puustinen Mikko 30:38.3 31:05.3
10 M 5km 17 Pahalahti Antti 30:40.8 31:05.4
11 M 5km 9 Koskinen Heikki 30:22.8 31:07.3
12 M 5km 26 Sommarberg Patrik 31:00.9 31:10.3
13 M 5km 408 Mäkitalo Roope 31:02.1 31:11.2
14 M 5km 27 Sommarberg Niklas 31:02.3 31:12.1
15 M 5km 19 Pasanen Pekka 32:28.5 32:45.2
16 M 5km 96 Perkola Sakari 32:32.8 32:59.8
17 M 5km 16 Paavola Tuomo 33:25.6 33:54.8
18 M 5km 7 Koli Jaakko 37:51.8 38:11.7
19 M 5km 94 Hallikainen Marko 38:59.1 39:34.0
20 M 5km 13 Mattila kaj 40:01.7 40:48.9
21 M 5km 38 Vilja Erkki 40:31.2 41:00.3
22 M 5km 31 Toivonen Esa 41:03.6 41:32.9
23 M 5km 15 Naumi Aki 41:03.6 41:33.1
24 M 5km 30 Sysi-Aho Tony 44:00.6 44:34.7
25 M 5km 8 Kontiainen Janne 44:01.2 44:34.8
26 M 5km 2 Halme Janne 44:36.9 45:04.6
27 M 5km 1 Aho Aku 46:57.0 47:27.4
28 M 5km 6 Juvonen Viljo 49:33.0 49:53.2
29 M 5km 92 Laitinen Eero 50:48.7 51:30.8
30 M 5km 12 Martens Hans 52:15.6 52:54.9
31 M 5km 21 Ristola Veli-Pekka 52:11.3 52:55.5
32 M 5km 25 Silvennoinen Visa 53:50.0 54:46.3
33 M 5km 4 Hänninen Markku 53:55.6 54:46.4
34 M 5km 32 Tolsa Tuomo 54:23.2 55:15.5
35 M 5km 24 Sausta Ari 12:56:03.2 56:03.2
36 M 5km 37 Leinonen Veikko 57:56.1 58:33.6
37 M 5km 20 Pirhonen Jyri 58:03.9 58:54.4
38 M 5km 3 Heikkinen Paavo 1:08:28.2 1:08:52.5
1 M Kilpa 21km 221 Inkiläinen Turo 1:15:02.0 1:15:03.2
2 M Kilpa 21km 447 Jussila Ari Lappeenrannan UM 1:16:20.7 1:16:21.8
3 M Kilpa 21km 420 Hakulinen Janne 1:23:19.2 1:23:21.5
4 M Kilpa 21km 424 Kotro Jyrki 1:24:33.7 1:24:34.6
5 M Kilpa 21km 409 Kutinlahti Petri 1:25:06.7 1:25:09.3
6 M Kilpa 21km 238 Laine Timo Lahden Ahkera 1:25:11.9 1:25:12.7
7 M Kilpa 21km 448 Kirjavainen Jussi 1:25:19.3 1:25:21.4
8 M Kilpa 21km 434 Löppönen Juha 1:25:21.9 1:25:23.0
9 M Kilpa 21km 193 Inkinen Janne 1:26:20.2 1:26:23.5
10 M Kilpa 21km 388 Häkkänen Jani 1:26:58.2 1:27:00.0
11 M Kilpa 21km 191 Hurmalainen Sami 1:28:03.0 1:28:07.3
12 M Kilpa 21km 196 Lukkarinen Tuomo 1:29:34.3 1:29:38.0
13 M Kilpa 21km 429 Peltoniemi Robert Vantaa 1:29:56.4 1:30:00.0
14 M Kilpa 21km 350 Vaikkinen Tuomo 1:29:59.0 1:30:01.3
15 M Kilpa 21km 413 Kerman Reima 1:30:01.1 1:30:03.1
16 M Kilpa 21km 349 Mällinen Sakari 1:35:41.3 1:35:50.9
17 M Kilpa 21km 199 Mäkinen Tommi 1:40:25.3 1:40:27.9
18 M Kilpa 21km 197 Malmberg Arto 1:40:32.8 1:40:42.1
19 M Kilpa 21km 347 Lehtosaari Sauli 1:43:25.0 1:44:11.3
20 M Kilpa 21km 203 Tahvanainen Tony 1:43:45.0 1:44:31.0
21 M Kilpa 21km 346 Mäkipää Jorma 1:48:39.6 1:49:43.4
22 M Kilpa 21km 198 Mäkinen Jouni 1:59:19.7 1:59:46.1
23 M Kilpa 21km 204 Tirkkonen Tommi 2:00:43.2 2:01:13.1
24 M Kilpa 21km 190 Heinänen Jan 2:04:06.0 2:04:37.5
25 M Kilpa 21km 201 Pelkonen Jukka 2:05:01.6 2:05:09.2
26 M Kilpa 21km 437 Komulainen Pasi 2:04:54.1 2:05:28.9
27 M Kilpa 21km 206 Viittanen Wille 2:05:41.6 2:06:10.8
28 M Kilpa 21km 205 Tuovinen Otto 2:13:50.1 2:13:56.9
29 M Kilpa 21km 188 Dillström Tero 2:15:49.6 2:16:19.1
30 M Kilpa 21km 189 Heinonen Mika 2:21:41.3 2:22:11.4
1 M Kunto 21km 497 Peltola Olli Parketti Opa 1:27:15.5 1:27:27.3
2 M Kunto 21km 500 Mälkönen Marko Jokipunnertajat 1:29:19.2 1:29:26.7
3 M Kunto 21km 254 Ovaska Mikko 1:29:32.2 1:29:33.9
4 M Kunto 21km 227 Kauppinen Pasi 1:29:54.4 1:30:01.0
5 M Kunto 21km 249 Mustonen Antti 1:31:07.1 1:31:14.4
6 M Kunto 21km 233 Kotinurmi Teijo 1:31:34.0 1:31:44.5
7 M Kunto 21km 422 Puravaara Marko 1:34:03.9 1:34:06.0
8 M Kunto 21km 245 Maksimainen Jukka 1:35:48.0 1:35:51.2
9 M Kunto 21km 263 Salo Tommi 1:35:51.9 1:36:01.9
10 M Kunto 21km 496 Tulokas Jyrki Seuramiehet Ry 1:36:31.7 1:36:35.0
11 M Kunto 21km 403 Vuori Jani 1:36:55.7 1:37:05.3
12 M Kunto 21km 262 Ruuska Janne Orimattilan Jymy 1:37:06.4 1:37:16.4
13 M Kunto 21km 210 Anttonen Antti 1:37:06.7 1:37:17.3
14 M Kunto 21km 216 Helli Tero 1:37:30.5 1:37:48.7
15 M Kunto 21km 260 Rantahakala Hannu 1:38:53.7 1:38:56.6
16 M Kunto 21km 234 Kukkonen Timo 1:39:15.0 1:39:28.6
17 M Kunto 21km 353 Kinnunen Jorma 1:39:51.2 1:40:04.7
18 M Kunto 21km 258 Pietiläinen Juha 1:39:49.8 1:40:09.0
19 M Kunto 21km 220 Hämäläinen Heikki 1:41:09.4 1:41:13.3
20 M Kunto 21km 242 Lindholm Tommi 1:42:04.0 1:42:12.5
21 M Kunto 21km 217 Huhtanen Marko 1:42:07.3 1:42:23.8
22 M Kunto 21km 235 Kumpulainen Joel 1:44:31.3 1:44:35.8
23 M Kunto 21km 372 Rantahakola Tuomo 1:44:33.3 1:44:36.3
24 M Kunto 21km 256 Parkatti Teuvo 1:44:38.5 1:44:44.9
25 M Kunto 21km 247 Markkanen Juha 1:45:40.6 1:45:51.4
26 M Kunto 21km 273 Virtanen Jari 1:45:47.6 1:46:04.8
27 M Kunto 21km 259 Pulli Sinmo 1:45:45.6 1:46:08.5
28 M Kunto 21km 232 Koskinen Kimmo 1:46:51.2 1:47:11.6
29 M Kunto 21km 236 Kuokkanen Kai 1:46:54.1 1:47:34.6
30 M Kunto 21km 252 Mäkitalo Pekka 1:48:48.2 1:49:03.5
31 M Kunto 21km 209 Alastalo Hannu Kuusankoski 1:48:52.0 1:49:13.4
32 M Kunto 21km 226 Kansikas Mikko Pilkanmaan pilke 1:49:03.6 1:49:24.8
33 M Kunto 21km 269 Taimisto Topi Lahden Ahkera 1:49:21.0 1:49:46.9
34 M Kunto 21km 255 Paakkunainen Seppo 1:50:14.0 1:50:23.0
35 M Kunto 21km 428 Roos Kari 1:50:59.1 1:51:17.9
36 M Kunto 21km 241 Lehtoranta Jukka 1:51:17.3 1:51:25.4
37 M Kunto 21km 230 Kilpola Antti 1:52:03.3 1:52:05.4
38 M Kunto 21km 218 Huovila Esa 1:52:12.6 1:52:34.0
39 M Kunto 21km 267 Särkiniemi Kalle 1:52:29.8 1:52:35.8
40 M Kunto 21km 271 Turunen Risto PHLU 1:53:25.3 1:53:27.0
41 M Kunto 21km 222 Jalonen Pasi 1:53:19.2 1:53:29.7
42 M Kunto 21km 374 Tukonen Lasse 1:54:01.6 1:54:04.7
43 M Kunto 21km 386 Kokkola Kari 1:54:05.1 1:54:11.0
44 M Kunto 21km 392 Jokinen Mikko 1:54:22.5 1:54:44.9
45 M Kunto 21km 277 Väihkönen Kari 1:54:27.5 1:54:50.7
46 M Kunto 21km 253 Nurmimäki Mika 1:54:21.2 1:54:51.3
47 M Kunto 21km 450 Liukkonen Jukka 1:57:18.4 1:57:42.2
48 M Kunto 21km 228 Kelo Jarno 1:57:14.9 1:57:47.3
49 M Kunto 21km 264 Savolainen Jukka Hämeen Rykmentti 1:57:15.2 1:57:47.5
50 M Kunto 21km 396 Ruonio Janne 1:57:15.8 1:57:54.3
51 M Kunto 21km 439 Hotti Pekka 1:57:53.0 1:57:57.7
52 M Kunto 21km 449 Vainionpää Timo 1:58:01.2 1:58:20.5
53 M Kunto 21km 411 Metso Aki 1:58:19.6 1:58:30.2
54 M Kunto 21km 440 Liekkola Markku 1:58:29.8 1:58:53.4
55 M Kunto 21km 441 Liekkola Pekka 1:58:50.2 1:59:13.1
56 M Kunto 21km 231 Kinnunen Juha 1:59:27.0 1:59:54.5
57 M Kunto 21km 398 Toukkari Jari 2:00:04.9 2:00:42.3
58 M Kunto 21km 240 Lappalinen Antti 2:01:42.0 2:02:27.8
59 M Kunto 21km 266 Sumukari Mikko 2:02:14.3 2:02:34.5
60 M Kunto 21km 352 Vainiopää Mika 2:02:24.6 2:02:41.5
61 M Kunto 21km 276 Vuorivirta Harri 2:02:45.9 2:03:13.0
62 M Kunto 21km 207 Ahokas Jan Kuhmoisten Kumu 2:05:08.4 2:05:15.1
63 M Kunto 21km 213 Hakkola Olli 2:04:51.7 2:05:30.4
64 M Kunto 21km 223 Joenperä Miika 2:05:59.3 2:06:42.2
65 M Kunto 21km 394 Laaksonen Risto 2:07:36.1 2:08:00.5
66 M Kunto 21km 257 Perälä Mika 2:09:49.2 2:10:20.7
67 M Kunto 21km 239 Laitinen Petteri 2:11:33.4 2:11:48.9
68 M Kunto 21km 237 Kymenvirta Mikko 2:13:49.0 2:13:57.6
69 M Kunto 21km 229 Kerman Kimmo 2:13:49.2 2:13:57.8
70 M Kunto 21km 380 Heinonen Jouni 2:13:17.9 2:14:09.2
71 M Kunto 21km 265 Sivèn Jyrki Team Heavy 2:13:51.8 2:14:34.0
72 M Kunto 21km 384 Patjas Tuomo 2:13:47.5 2:14:34.3
73 M Kunto 21km 107 Heinonen Asko 2:14:46.2 2:15:37.2
74 M Kunto 21km 246 Malin Heikki 2:15:20.1 2:16:02.4
75 M Kunto 21km 215 Heikkinen Jukka 2:16:11.7 2:16:25.9
76 M Kunto 21km 214 Hartikainen Hannu 2:16:26.0 2:16:40.2
77 M Kunto 21km 219 Hämäläinen Pentti 2:17:13.5 2:17:40.8
78 M Kunto 21km 250 Myllymäki Mika Team Heavy 2:17:06.9 2:17:48.5
79 M Kunto 21km 272 Vesala Ville 2:18:13.7 2:18:26.0
80 M Kunto 21km 243 Linnanvirta Reima 2:20:36.0 2:20:40.8
81 M Kunto 21km 275 Vorne Markku 2:23:26.7 2:23:48.4
82 M Kunto 21km 212 Haakana Pertti 2:23:26.3 2:24:05.8
83 M Kunto 21km 208 Alasalmi Paavo 2:28:15.7 2:28:42.1
84 M Kunto 21km 268 Särmäkari Olli 2:39:16.3 2:40:03.3
1 M Tapiola 10km 415 Suikonen Mikko Asikkalan Raikas 36:03.2 36:04.1
2 M Tapiola 10km 117 Kolehmainen Markku Kalvitsan Urheilijat 37:04.1 37:05.0
3 M Tapiola 10km 400 Lettojärvi Eero 37:13.9 37:14.8
4 M Tapiola 10km 146 Stenbäck Samuli Kuhmoisten Kumu 37:17.5 37:17.9
5 M Tapiola 10km 142 Ronnila Reijo Heinolan Isku 38:29.2 38:29.6
6 M Tapiola 10km 202 Peltola Antti Lahden Ahkera 40:46.7 40:47.1
7 M Tapiola 10km 452 Valjus Esa 41:13.6 41:15.3
8 M Tapiola 10km 126 Laukkanen Mikko 41:48.8 41:50.3
9 M Tapiola 10km 418 Hagas Marko 42:00.9 42:02.7
10 M Tapiola 10km 104 Arkko Sakari Leppävirran Urheilijat ry 42:22.8 42:26.8
11 M Tapiola 10km 382 Taipale Juha 42:27.3 42:29.5
12 M Tapiola 10km 435 Sihlman Antti 42:55.6 43:01.2
13 M Tapiola 10km 433 Koskinen Jouni Joken Talli 43:38.9 43:41.8
14 M Tapiola 10km 455 Urpilainen Esko PHVU 43:50.9 43:56.5
15 M Tapiola 10km 491 Viljaniemi Jari 43:57.8 44:03.4
16 M Tapiola 10km 103 Amur Jorma 44:45.0 44:59.0
17 M Tapiola 10km 114 Järvi Mikko 45:17.7 45:21.2
18 M Tapiola 10km 378 Jäppinen Pertti 45:29.5 45:34.4
19 M Tapiola 10km 443 Malin Markku 45:52.2 46:32.7
20 M Tapiola 10km 118 Koli Esa 47:20.2 47:29.1
21 M Tapiola 10km 431 Hannukla Esko Järvenpää 47:29.0 47:31.8
22 M Tapiola 10km 225 Kaila Kimmo 48:22.5 48:26.2
23 M Tapiola 10km 116 Keskinen Eero 48:53.5 48:56.3
24 M Tapiola 10km 136 Palkio Esa 49:21.0 49:55.0
25 M Tapiola 10km 150 Toukonen Ismo 50:09.0 50:14.9
26 M Tapiola 10km 139 Rantala Isto 50:47.7 50:53.5
27 M Tapiola 10km 436 Paasonen Seppo 50:50.5 50:54.2
28 M Tapiola 10km 412 Rajala Sampo 51:13.2 51:24.3
29 M Tapiola 10km 101 Ahtiainen Osmo 51:42.1 51:47.5
30 M Tapiola 10km 454 Ylöstalo Jesse 52:22.3 52:43.4
31 M Tapiola 10km 211 Berg Tommi 54:29.1 55:01.9
32 M Tapiola 10km 106 Heikkinen Timo 55:33.1 55:52.9
33 M Tapiola 10km 149 Säntti Veli-Matti 55:35.5 55:56.7
34 M Tapiola 10km 451 Töhönen Harri 57:01.6 57:18.2
35 M Tapiola 10km 137 Pekkinen Juha 57:40.7 57:44.8
36 M Tapiola 10km 112 Jormanainen Petri 57:37.3 58:08.4
37 M Tapiola 10km 453 Viitala Juha 57:36.3 58:08.4
38 M Tapiola 10km 111 Jokinen Juha 58:05.1 58:22.8
39 M Tapiola 10km 129 Luukkainen Aki 58:11.9 58:27.8
40 M Tapiola 10km 119 Koskinen Lasse 58:21.0 58:38.0
41 M Tapiola 10km 115 Jäämaa Kimmo 58:36.8 58:46.6
42 M Tapiola 10km 410 Vilander Joni 58:56.2 59:03.5
43 M Tapiola 10km 110 Hölttä Matti 58:40.6 59:13.2
44 M Tapiola 10km 132 Mäkinen Juha 58:42.4 59:14.7
45 M Tapiola 10km 407 Rivalli Sami 59:13.2 59:48.9
46 M Tapiola 10km 406 Punkanen Marko 59:45.5 1:00:21.4
47 M Tapiola 10km 148 Suuronen Jari 1:00:16.1 1:01:06.8
48 M Tapiola 10km 145 Saarinen Jussi 1:01:10.3 1:01:26.0
49 M Tapiola 10km 493 Weinreigh Axel 1:01:39.0 1:02:16.9
50 M Tapiola 10km 494 Kääpä Markku 1:01:45.9 1:02:23.5
51 M Tapiola 10km 147 Stucki Paul 1:02:48.4 1:03:10.1
52 M Tapiola 10km 108 Hentilä Mikko 1:02:54.5 1:03:33.2
53 M Tapiola 10km 134 Paavola Riku 1:03:06.3 1:03:36.7
54 M Tapiola 10km 138 Raiski Harri 1:03:11.4 1:03:48.5
55 M Tapiola 10km 109 Hokkanen Tomi 1:03:11.9 1:03:50.1
56 M Tapiola 10km 135 Pakkanen Anssi 1:03:33.2 1:03:57.9
57 M Tapiola 10km 123 Laihosola Raimo 1:04:24.7 1:04:49.3
58 M Tapiola 10km 113 Juselius Marko 1:05:20.7 1:05:41.4
59 M Tapiola 10km 416 Tikkanen Väinö 1:05:36.8 1:05:53.4
60 M Tapiola 10km 131 Myllylä Risto 1:06:49.7 1:07:25.7
61 M Tapiola 10km 128 Lindfors Janne 1:08:20.1 1:08:33.4
62 M Tapiola 10km 121 Kuutti Arvo Imatran Urheilijat 1:08:29.4 1:08:50.5
63 M Tapiola 10km 499 Drobet Roman 1:11:50.8 1:12:18.8
64 M Tapiola 10km 122 Laaksonen Ahti 1:12:52.7 1:13:17.5
65 M Tapiola 10km 133 Nissinen Eino 1:12:32.8 1:13:18.7
66 M Tapiola 10km 141 Ronni Jukka 1:15:44.2 1:16:01.4
67 M Tapiola 10km 125 Laine Ville Lahden Ahkera 1:17:07.7 1:17:59.9
68 M Tapiola 10km 124 Laine Otto Lahden Ahkera 1:17:06.8 1:18:00.0
69 M Tapiola 10km 143 Ruuskanen Martti PHVU 1:19:25.4 1:19:43.2
1 M40 21km 167 Siljander Ilpo 1:30:04.4 1:30:08.7
2 M40 21km 159 Maksimainen Jouni LHS 1:30:33.8 1:30:36.4
3 M40 21km 162 Oksanen Keijo 1:33:43.0 1:33:44.7
4 M40 21km 160 Manninen Marko PHVU 1:35:56.3 1:36:02.0
5 M40 21km 161 Mieskolainen Hannu 1:38:52.6 1:39:02.9
6 M40 21km 168 Tikka Juha 1:39:32.6 1:39:58.9
7 M40 21km 164 Piironen Jarmo 1:42:58.7 1:43:07.3
8 M40 21km 157 Kokkonen Jari 1:43:35.3 1:43:44.7
9 M40 21km 155 Jussila Esko 1:44:26.2 1:44:39.4
10 M40 21km 200 Nokelainen Kai 1:46:28.8 1:46:41.8
11 M40 21km 156 Kirmanen Olli-Pekka 1:48:51.7 1:49:18.4
12 M40 21km 153 Havukainen Esa 1:50:25.1 1:50:35.3
13 M40 21km 169 Tuominen Petri 1:53:17.9 1:53:43.4
14 M40 21km 165 Puustinen Timo 1:53:18.9 1:53:44.6
15 M40 21km 154 Hiden Henrik 1:53:57.4 1:54:30.8
16 M40 21km 163 Penttinen Pentti 1:58:30.9 1:59:12.2
17 M40 21km 401 Ylönen Juha 2:07:02.1 2:07:02.5
18 M40 21km 166 Siirilä Markku 2:10:32.6 2:11:03.3
19 M40 21km 151 Harjula Pentti 2:16:20.5 2:17:14.7
20 M40 21km 158 Laurila Pasi 2:27:59.0 2:28:42.0
21 M40 21km 152 Hautamäki Juha 2:56:23.0 2:56:55.6
1 M50 21km 419 Mäkinen Timo 1:25:54.9 1:25:56.7
2 M50 21km 421 Linjamäki Kai Viipurin Urheilijat 1:27:28.6 1:27:30.0
3 M50 21km 176 Rein Margus 1:28:40.9 1:28:44.1
4 M50 21km 178 Untola Jarmo Sport Club Lahtico 1:34:38.1 1:34:40.1
5 M50 21km 171 Friman Hannu Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:39:06.7 1:39:07.5
6 M50 21km 172 Isokallio Kari 1:42:45.6 1:42:57.0
7 M50 21km 430 Kivinen Erkki 1:45:43.0 1:45:52.5
8 M50 21km 170 Antikainen Reino 1:46:36.9 1:46:41.3
9 M50 21km 174 Mäkitalo Tauno 1:47:04.0 1:47:18.8
10 M50 21km 177 Sipponen Heikki 1:52:54.2 1:52:59.8
11 M50 21km 175 Nystedt Panu 1:55:30.5 1:55:45.3
12 M50 21km 404 Parkkima Keijo 1:57:37.8 1:57:53.5
13 M50 21km 402 Nisula Tarmo 2:04:26.4 2:04:49.0
1 M60 21km 274 Virtanen Matti Padasjoen Yritys 1:28:19.4 1:28:22.7
2 M60 21km 414 Koso Heikki 1:29:53.8 1:29:56.9
3 M60 21km 179 Järvinen Markku Kuhmoisten Kumu 1:34:44.8 1:34:45.3
4 M60 21km 184 Rajala Markku 1:39:02.1 1:39:03.3
5 M60 21km 186 Siltanen Matti 1:43:23.9 1:43:30.7
6 M60 21km 432 Peltola Eero Joken Talli 1:43:54.6 1:44:01.5
7 M60 21km 417 Rissanen Paavo 1:45:16.2 1:45:21.6
8 M60 21km 180 Kannisto Jaakko 1:48:10.8 1:48:24.1
9 M60 21km 181 Lehtinen Taisto 1:50:14.1 1:50:17.8
10 M60 21km 182 Martikainen Erkki Päijät-Hämeen veteraaniurheilijat 1:54:19.8 1:54:27.1
11 M60 21km 183 Moilanen Lasse 1:55:05.9 1:55:18.4
12 M60 21km 187 Wright Olli Nastna 2:08:56.7 2:09:10.4
13 M60 21km 185 Rönkkö Tuomas 2:37:18.1 2:38:01.8
1 N 40 21km 285 Nurmikumpu Taina PHVU 1:37:31.4 1:37:36.1
2 N 40 21km 284 Moksèn Riitta 1:39:34.3 1:39:37.0
3 N 40 21km 291 Voutilainen Tuula Häm Ta 1:44:40.2 1:44:44.3
4 N 40 21km 287 Riikonen Eija 1:47:14.8 1:47:22.6
5 N 40 21km 331 Rajala Marita 1:48:09.9 1:48:22.9
6 N 40 21km 423 Ruohtila Kirsi 1:53:26.2 1:53:32.5
7 N 40 21km 289 Seeste Minna 1:57:08.6 1:57:11.8
8 N 40 21km 286 Perttola Birgitta 1:57:17.1 1:57:23.2
9 N 40 21km 288 Salo marita 1:57:16.1 1:57:28.3
10 N 40 21km 283 Mertasalmi Leena Padasjoen Yritys 1:57:51.5 1:57:57.7
11 N 40 21km 290 Sipponen Leenamaija 2:03:33.3 2:03:40.9
12 N 40 21km 397 Salmi Kati 2:05:31.2 2:05:43.0
13 N 40 21km 300 Kiuru Leena 2:08:01.2 2:08:13.2
14 N 40 21km 280 Kallioinen Riitta 2:08:04.1 2:08:15.9
15 N 40 21km 279 Honkanen Jaana 2:17:14.0 2:17:30.4
16 N 40 21km 282 Merimaa Taina 2:17:14.6 2:17:30.5
17 N 40 21km 278 Hahl Sari 2:21:34.2 2:21:45.7
18 N 40 21km 281 Lehtinen Liisa 2:30:38.4 2:30:53.0
1 N 50 21km 438 Koivuniemi Oivi 1:54:51.1 1:54:55.1
2 N 50 21km 292 Säilä Mirja 1:59:35.6 1:59:42.1
3 N 50 21km 293 Tykkälä Mirja 2:49:56.8 2:50:38.6
1 N 5km 74 Reijula Mimi Lahden Ahkera 25:35.6 25:38.2
2 N 5km 460 Huttunen Tarja 27:50.2 27:57.5
3 N 5km 55 Kylmälä Laura Lahden Ahkera 30:13.2 30:16.1
4 N 5km 86 Vekkeli Viliina Lahden Ahkera 33:18.2 33:59.3
5 N 5km 48 Isoranta Sanna 33:48.1 34:06.3
6 N 5km 87 Vekkeli Päivi Lahden Ahkera 34:24.3 35:05.3
7 N 5km 69 Pasanen Leila 35:43.0 36:00.6
8 N 5km 67 Paldanius Marke 35:59.6 36:17.2
9 N 5km 63 Markkanen Sari 36:10.7 36:21.8
10 N 5km 72 Pylvänäinen Tanja 36:06.0 36:23.6
11 N 5km 65 Niemi Sari 35:54.8 36:29.4
12 N 5km 45 Härkönen Anja 35:55.6 36:29.7
13 N 5km 56 Lahtinen Sanna 37:34.5 38:09.4
14 N 5km 90 Jaatinen Susanna 37:36.0 38:10.7
15 N 5km 390 Luukkonen Johanna 37:35.0 38:11.0
16 N 5km 46 Immonen Taina 37:37.4 38:13.1
17 N 5km 456 Aaltonen Kati 38:44.0 39:28.7
18 N 5km 405 Luuni Eliiisa 39:09.3 39:30.1
19 N 5km 95 Mälkönen Maili 38:56.9 39:31.4
20 N 5km 97 Kunnas-Vaikkinen Virpi 39:22.9 40:07.2
21 N 5km 75 Ruuska Terhi 40:48.5 41:28.0
22 N 5km 47 Inkinen Raija 43:28.0 43:43.5
23 N 5km 60 Lautiainen Katri 43:59.0 44:17.4
24 N 5km 42 Heikkilä Laura 44:07.4 44:25.8
25 N 5km 79 Suhonen Eeva 44:06.2 44:42.5
26 N 5km 99 Malin Tiina 44:50.8 45:32.4
27 N 5km 50 Juvonen Airi 49:23.8 49:43.6
28 N 5km 39 Ahokanto Laila 50:26.1 51:06.3
29 N 5km 84 Ukkonen Marja-leena 50:26.0 51:06.4
30 N 5km 43 Henell Hannamari 50:26.9 51:15.1
31 N 5km 41 Hallikainen Kirsi 50:27.0 51:15.2
32 N 5km 93 Kurki-Suonio Paula 50:42.6 51:30.2
33 N 5km 52 Kautto Auli 52:12.8 52:53.2
34 N 5km 80 Suni Airi 52:14.7 52:54.8
35 N 5km 57 Laine Essi 52:13.2 52:56.4
36 N 5km 49 Juselius Kati 52:13.2 52:56.6
37 N 5km 53 Kolehmainen Leena 53:59.2 54:48.3
38 N 5km 82 Timonen Anne 54:35.6 55:09.4
39 N 5km 91 Kuusniemi Tuula 54:46.3 55:09.6
40 N 5km 70 Pekkanen Susanna 54:26.2 55:15.3
41 N 5km 78 Sjögren Kukka 54:28.1 55:17.3
42 N 5km 51 Karhu Marika 54:25.9 55:17.6
43 N 5km 77 Seppänen Raija 55:32.3 56:16.0
44 N 5km 40 Ala-Siurua Kaisu 55:30.6 56:16.2
45 N 5km 88 Venemies Paula 55:33.7 56:19.0
46 N 5km 44 Hynninen Merja 55:33.7 56:19.8
47 N 5km 64 Mäkinen-Vekkeli Tarja 57:21.4 58:03.2
48 N 5km 66 Niemi Saija 57:48.7 58:25.4
49 N 5km 81 Söderblum Satu 57:52.7 58:29.6
50 N 5km 98 Kovanen Marika 57:54.3 58:32.0
51 N 5km 71 Pirhonen Marjo 58:02.7 58:54.4
52 N 5km 83 Tornio Eija 1:11:52.9 1:12:42.0
53 N 5km 61 Lementtinen Raili 1:30:16.5 1:30:34.1
1 N 60 21km 296 Sepponen Ulla 2:02:09.6 2:02:14.7
2 N 60 21km 295 Kaartinen Leena 2:31:15.2 2:31:37.8
3 N 60 21km 294 Järvinen Leena Kuhmoisten Kumu 2:36:02.0 2:36:09.9
1 N Kilpa 21km 299 Kejonen Sanna 2:14:37.8 2:14:59.5
2 N Kilpa 21km 298 Heinonen Katja 2:14:28.9 2:15:04.6
1 N Kunto 21km 316 Lahtinen Anna 1:31:37.1 1:31:43.0
2 N Kunto 21km 446 Suominen Mirka Lappeenrannan UM 1:33:02.3 1:33:03.4
3 N Kunto 21km 324 Mustonen Kukka-Maaria 1:34:55.3 1:34:56.4
4 N Kunto 21km 309 Kallioinen Katja Lahden Ahkera 1:40:56.8 1:41:04.8
5 N Kunto 21km 325 Nyholm Katja 1:46:05.5 1:46:12.9
6 N Kunto 21km 344 Valkeavuori-Kovanen Virve 1:47:02.6 1:47:19.1
7 N Kunto 21km 326 Penttinen Anne 1:58:31.6 1:59:12.6
8 N Kunto 21km 498 Heikkinen Päivi Parketti Opa 1:59:17.6 1:59:30.0
9 N Kunto 21km 312 Korja Sirpa 1:59:27.4 1:59:37.1
10 N Kunto 21km 302 Björninen Pirjo 2:02:46.5 2:03:01.1
11 N Kunto 21km 442 Lamnpinen Johanna 2:07:06.1 2:07:12.9
12 N Kunto 21km 321 Lähteenmäki Heidi 2:06:56.5 2:07:19.5
13 N Kunto 21km 301 Ahokas Heli Kuhmoisten Kumu 2:07:52.0 2:07:59.3
14 N Kunto 21km 317 Laine Paula 2:07:55.8 2:08:06.8
15 N Kunto 21km 303 Björninen Birgit 2:09:15.8 2:09:31.1
16 N Kunto 21km 314 Kupiainen Anja 2:12:15.9 2:12:55.4
17 N Kunto 21km 304 Gustafsson Marjo 2:14:37.4 2:14:59.7
18 N Kunto 21km 345 Vilenius Anu 2:14:56.5 2:15:04.1
19 N Kunto 21km 307 Hellsten Katja 2:15:26.1 2:15:34.6
20 N Kunto 21km 306 Heikkinen Pirjo 2:16:10.8 2:16:25.8
21 N Kunto 21km 327 Porkka Tiia 2:18:12.7 2:18:25.5
22 N Kunto 21km 341 Tuominen Inka 2:18:54.5 2:19:34.0
23 N Kunto 21km 313 Kuitunen Merita 2:24:52.5 2:25:03.4
24 N Kunto 21km 315 Kyllönen Nina 2:25:24.6 2:25:38.2
25 N Kunto 21km 323 Marttinen Marju 2:25:56.4 2:26:01.6
26 N Kunto 21km 328 Saarinen Mari Lahden Ahkera/ Jäsen 2:26:03.5 2:26:09.7
27 N Kunto 21km 329 Suutari Marja 2:25:48.8 2:26:15.3
28 N Kunto 21km 305 Happonen Mari 2:31:49.1 2:32:08.3
29 N Kunto 21km 320 Luonteri Hanna 2:37:17.0 2:37:59.7
30 N Kunto 21km 311 Korhonen Marjut 2:37:40.5 2:38:01.9
31 N Kunto 21km 340 Tammisto Reetta 2:37:48.0 2:38:16.8
32 N Kunto 21km 318 Laine Ulla 2:39:26.4 2:39:38.9
1 N Tapiola 10km 473 Partanen Anne-Marika Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 42:40.8 42:43.1
2 N Tapiola 10km 399 Pynnönen Riikka 43:30.9 43:32.2
3 N Tapiola 10km 478 Rantala Johanna 49:05.5 49:11.7
4 N Tapiola 10km 425 Arminen Pirjo 49:56.4 50:01.5
5 N Tapiola 10km 470 Nokelainen Soile 51:00.5 51:09.3
6 N Tapiola 10km 490 Yli-Malmi Kristiina 56:08.1 56:25.8
7 N Tapiola 10km 459 Huovilainen Anne 57:27.3 57:33.8
8 N Tapiola 10km 463 Koskinen Marja 58:06.0 58:16.6
9 N Tapiola 10km 477 Raatikainen Liisa 57:55.1 58:30.4
10 N Tapiola 10km 466 Metsäkangas Aila 59:19.0 59:32.5
11 N Tapiola 10km 469 Niemitalo Merja 59:37.4 59:42.7
12 N Tapiola 10km 476 Putula Marjukka 59:58.2 1:00:03.0
13 N Tapiola 10km 462 Jokisalo Minna-Maija 1:00:14.8 1:00:28.9
14 N Tapiola 10km 480 Ripatti Eija 1:00:21.7 1:00:29.8
15 N Tapiola 10km 483 Schroderus Ritva 1:00:55.8 1:01:10.9
16 N Tapiola 10km 495 Uusiuitto Johanna 1:00:57.9 1:01:14.4
17 N Tapiola 10km 486 Toivonen Marja 1:02:09.4 1:02:22.1
18 N Tapiola 10km 481 Ryhänen Päivi 1:02:11.2 1:02:23.5
19 N Tapiola 10km 465 Leppänen Annukka 1:02:11.1 1:02:25.0
20 N Tapiola 10km 444 Takala Eeva 1:02:21.8 1:02:35.2
21 N Tapiola 10km 468 Mäki Tiina 1:02:41.7 1:03:10.5
22 N Tapiola 10km 484 Silander Mari 1:03:04.1 1:03:43.4
23 N Tapiola 10km 488 Weckman Riitta 1:04:07.8 1:04:26.2
24 N Tapiola 10km 458 Heikkinen Sinikka 1:04:23.1 1:04:43.5
25 N Tapiola 10km 472 Pakkanen Piikku 1:07:27.0 1:07:52.7
26 N Tapiola 10km 471 Nykänen Eija 1:07:27.4 1:07:53.0
27 N Tapiola 10km 457 Ahlgvist Kirsi 1:07:38.9 1:08:00.9
28 N Tapiola 10km 308 Kainulainen Maija 1:08:26.6 1:08:59.8
29 N Tapiola 10km 445 Valjus Outi 1:09:10.0 1:09:14.6
30 N Tapiola 10km 464 Kuosa Suvi 1:10:25.6 1:10:48.4
31 N Tapiola 10km 310 Kauppinen-Ketoja Päivi 1:10:41.5 1:10:54.6
32 N Tapiola 10km 376 Lindberg Leena 1:11:04.6 1:11:23.9
33 N Tapiola 10km 479 Rantanen Tiina 1:11:24.2 1:11:32.9
34 N Tapiola 10km 461 Jalli Eija 1:11:56.3 1:12:11.2
35 N Tapiola 10km 427 Toivonen Mia 1:11:58.5 1:12:29.9
36 N Tapiola 10km 426 Sonninen Anna 1:11:58.5 1:12:30.0
37 N Tapiola 10km 487 Vatanen Eija 1:16:38.5 1:16:50.6
38 N Tapiola 10km 467 Moilanen Marja 1:16:43.1 1:17:10.8
39 N Tapiola 10km 482 Saloheimo Leena 1:17:46.9 1:18:13.8
40 N Tapiola 10km 485 Tervala Seija 1:24:32.2 1:25:00.4
41 N Tapiola 10km 474 Pekkala Hanna 1:25:01.6 1:25:40.1
42 N Tapiola 10km 489 Viitakangas Anne 1:25:03.1 1:25:41.4