8. Tartu Rattamaraton, 63km

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 63 km 14 Saramotins Aleksejs Läti 1:49:13.1
2 63 km 3 Tamkõrv Helmet Tallinn 1:49:13.4
3 63 km 6 Maimre Raivo Tartu 1:49:13.4
4 63 km 5 Oras Allan Tartu 1:49:14.7
5 63 km 15 Tuisk Priit Põlva 1:49:14.8
6 63 km 4 Kodanipork Raido Tallinn 1:49:14.9
7 63 km 65 Veinbergs Toms Läti 1:49:16.6
8 63 km 112 Taaramäe Rein Pärnu 1:49:22.4
9 63 km 11 Molev Juri Tallinn 1:50:39.0
10 63 km 2 Maasikmets Alges Tallinn 1:51:00.4
11 63 km 1 Austa Caspar Tartu 1:51:00.7
12 63 km 29 Valvas Vahur Tartu 1:51:00.7
13 63 km 24 Gornischeff Artur Tartu 1:51:01.0
14 63 km 105 Karu Allar Tallinn 1:51:02.4
15 63 km 13 Sarkanis Santis Läti 1:51:02.4
16 63 km 3046 Kangert Tanel Pärnu 1:51:04.8
17 63 km 87 Selder Taavi Jõgeva 1:51:32.6
18 63 km 9 Välbe Urmas Tallinn 1:51:32.7
19 63 km 212 Jõeäär Gert Tallinn 1:51:33.4
20 63 km 12 Aduson Andre Harju 1:51:33.5
21 63 km 28 Zorin Igor Harju 1:51:33.6
22 63 km 8 Kukk Sigvard Tallinn 1:51:41.6
23 63 km 10 Aulik Allan Tallinn 1:52:05.1
24 63 km 22 Kukk Erki Pärnu 1:52:05.3
25 63 km 108 Kampus Kaido Tartu 1:52:05.4
26 63 km 56 Põldma Mirko Lääne-Viru 1:52:08.7
27 63 km 19 Krull Mikk Tallinn 1:52:12.3
28 63 km 69 Krull Kaupo Tallinn 1:52:20.8
29 63 km 101 Karlson Urmas Tallinn 1:52:20.8
30 63 km 72 Siltanen Mikko Soome 1:52:50.6
31 63 km 46 Melehs Olegs Läti 1:54:17.8
32 63 km 38 Vite Mikelis Läti 1:54:27.7
33 63 km 31 Jakovels Gints Läti 1:54:27.9
34 63 km 129 Ao Silver Tartu 1:54:28.0
35 63 km 20 Celms Kristaps Läti 1:54:29.6
36 63 km 7 Mikli Peep Tallinn 1:54:35.1
37 63 km 107 Kivil Peep Ida-Viru 1:54:35.3
38 63 km 74 Sisolatins Arturs Läti 1:54:36.0
39 63 km 77 Jakin Alo Jõgeva 1:54:36.0
40 63 km 86 Wickström Per-Gustav Soome 1:54:36.3
41 63 km 104 Tõnisson Tiimo Tallinn 1:54:38.3
42 63 km 62 Alaru Riho Tartu 1:54:43.8
43 63 km 79 Turunen Tuomas Soome 1:54:49.2
44 63 km 117 Rebane Meelis Tallinn 1:54:53.7
45 63 km 207 Gornischeff Felix Tartu 1:54:55.2
46 63 km 35 Rannama Indrek Saaremaa 1:54:55.4
47 63 km 109 Öpik Oliver Tallinn 1:54:56.0
48 63 km 47 Randma Kristjan Tartu 1:54:56.7
49 63 km 70 Jäppinen Eero Soome 1:54:56.9
50 63 km 106 Karu Virgo Tallinn 1:54:57.5
51 63 km 88 Salumets Margus Tartu 1:54:57.7
52 63 km 120 Koidu Peep Harju 1:54:59.2
53 63 km 73 Kruseman Magnus Tallinn 1:55:00.1
54 63 km 167 Ööpik Esko Rapla 1:55:01.2
55 63 km 102 Zviedris Normunds Läti 1:55:03.6
56 63 km 82 Reile Mihkel Tallinn 1:55:13.0
57 63 km 128 Piiritalo Janis Võru 1:55:16.4
58 63 km 26 Peipsi Aleko Tallinn 1:55:17.1
59 63 km 18 Brokans Raimonds Läti 1:55:17.5
60 63 km 21 Mikk Margus Tallinn 1:55:18.1
61 63 km 52 Elur Elvis Viljandi 1:55:18.3
62 63 km 25 Treier Grete Tartu 1:55:37.7
63 63 km 78 Vilen Mika Soome 1:55:38.1
64 63 km 118 Sala Raivo Pärnu 1:55:38.2
65 63 km 41 Räim Riko Saaremaa 1:55:46.0
66 63 km 81 Puhm Steven Tartu 1:57:01.3
67 63 km 32 Viikberg Jaanus Lääne-Viru 1:57:10.9
68 63 km 116 Hallop Gven Pärnu 1:57:17.5
69 63 km 111 Skutelis Aivars Läti 1:57:17.7
70 63 km 134 Kopli Tarmo Tallinn 1:57:18.3
71 63 km 113 Kirsipuu Toomas Tartu 1:57:18.4
72 63 km 115 Hietala Jukka Soome 1:57:20.0
73 63 km 180 Palm Tõnno Tallinn 1:57:20.0
74 63 km 140 Klaos Taavi Viljandi 1:57:20.3
75 63 km 40 Lusis Karlis Läti 1:57:20.6
76 63 km 114 Eklund Rauni Soome 1:57:21.6
77 63 km 361 Celkys Donatas Leedu 1:57:21.8
78 63 km 171 Neemela Tarmo Tallinn 1:57:24.1
79 63 km 136 Püvi Margus Tartu 1:57:30.2
80 63 km 499 Puusepp Martin Tallinn 1:57:49.4
81 63 km 76 Hansov Hanno Harju 1:57:54.1
82 63 km 176 Pallo Rait Tallinn 1:57:55.3
83 63 km 302 Vuin Indrek Tallinn 1:57:59.2
84 63 km 161 Maasing Sander Jõgeva 1:58:01.2
85 63 km 334 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 1:58:02.2
86 63 km 143 Tamme Tanel Tallinn 1:58:02.7
87 63 km 121 Karro Margus Tartu 1:58:02.9
88 63 km 159 Rips Leho Tartu 1:58:03.8
89 63 km 33 Delinsh Romans Läti 1:58:06.9
90 63 km 228 Avens Reinis Läti 1:58:07.2
91 63 km 320 Jõgi Johannes Tallinn 1:58:07.2
92 63 km 187 Tarassov Igor Tallinn 1:58:07.4
93 63 km 152 Luks Sven Harju 1:58:07.7
94 63 km 251 Kivioja Raimo Lääne-Viru 1:58:08.4
95 63 km 130 Suluste Jüri Saaremaa 1:58:08.5
96 63 km 135 Maluhins Olegs Läti 1:58:09.6
97 63 km 163 Tamm Pirmin Tallinn 1:58:14.8
98 63 km 244 Jõessar Janari- Joel Rapla 1:58:17.0
99 63 km 138 Saarna Rivo Tallinn 1:58:30.6
100 63 km 156 Mets Are Tallinn 1:58:32.9
101 63 km 142 Harand Allan Tallinn 1:58:34.4
102 63 km 124 Juronen Pertti Tartu 1:58:41.9
103 63 km 158 Kovaljov Oleg Tallinn 1:59:08.1
104 63 km 103 Nõlvik Lasse Tallinn 1:59:27.6
105 63 km 57 Kibur Silvar Pärnu 1:59:39.7
106 63 km 178 Mikson Margus Tartu 1:59:48.7
107 63 km 34 Ilves Aivo Viljandi 2:00:04.9
108 63 km 365 Kivistik Egert Viljandi 2:00:20.9
109 63 km 145 Kudre Raul Põlva 2:00:35.3
110 63 km 191 Põld Ivo Tallinn 2:00:35.4
111 63 km 137 Kuhlap Kaupo Viljandi 2:00:38.0
112 63 km 58 Meier Maaris Tallinn 2:00:40.3
113 63 km 1000 Loo Martin Tallinn 2:00:41.8
114 63 km 168 Pani Marek Tallinn 2:00:43.7
115 63 km 133 Haapsal Ahti Tallinn 2:00:51.0
116 63 km 119 Rapa Janis Läti 2:01:08.9
117 63 km 572 Luidre Andres Tallinn 2:01:11.2
118 63 km 282 Lipp Aivar Tallinn 2:01:15.4
119 63 km 233 Kannimäe Viljar Võru 2:01:16.5
120 63 km 83 Kleinbergs Janis Läti 2:01:18.4
121 63 km 175 Hussar Kaidar Võru 2:01:19.1
122 63 km 386 Shuksts Normunds Läti 2:01:19.6
123 63 km 271 Kiskonen Eero Harju 2:01:22.4
124 63 km 27 Schumann Riivo Lääne-Viru 2:01:24.5
125 63 km 154 Koch Kalju Harju 2:01:26.9
126 63 km 166 Ridamäe Aivar Tallinn 2:01:26.9
127 63 km 181 Celmaraugs Ints Läti 2:01:26.9
128 63 km 150 Krull Alar Tallinn 2:01:27.0
129 63 km 173 Luik Sulev Viljandi 2:01:28.0
130 63 km 71 Nikolai Jarmo Tallinn 2:01:28.1
131 63 km 274 Viikmäe Kaupo Rapla 2:01:29.2
132 63 km 131 Teppo Indrek Valga 2:01:30.0
133 63 km 241 Rebas Rauno Harju 2:01:32.5
134 63 km 571 Kruve Andres Lääne-Viru 2:01:34.6
135 63 km 253 Ilves Martin Jõgeva 2:01:35.2
136 63 km 139 Kaseväli Kaimo Tallinn 2:01:36.2
137 63 km 288 Ots Indrek Võru 2:01:38.2
138 63 km 450 Toome Roland Lääne-Viru 2:01:40.4
139 63 km 366 Rindzevicius Marijus Leedu 2:01:52.0
140 63 km 388 Toots Valdis Tartu 2:01:52.1
141 63 km 284 Laanela Danek Pärnu 2:01:58.0
142 63 km 260 Soo Veiko Jõgeva 2:02:16.0
143 63 km 174 Loboda Eduard Tallinn 2:02:23.4
144 63 km 179 Shumanov Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:02:33.0
145 63 km 380 Kirsipuu Tiit Tallinn 2:02:33.6
146 63 km 255 Rotberg Raimo Harju 2:02:49.3
147 63 km 285 Zebers Ainars Läti 2:02:51.5
148 63 km 194 Kulbin Andres Tartu 2:02:52.6
149 63 km 85 Zagorskis Ingars Leedu 2:02:52.9
150 63 km 277 Pedai Andrus Tallinn 2:02:55.2
151 63 km 170 Kauk Anti Tallinn 2:02:57.1
152 63 km 267 Olkonen Erik Tartu 2:03:00.9
153 63 km 151 Salumäe Priit Tallinn 2:03:03.0
154 63 km 238 Sinimäe Veiko Tallinn 2:03:06.6
155 63 km 254 Laanemets Meelis Tallinn 2:03:07.3
156 63 km 259 Järveoja Jaanus Harju 2:03:08.0
157 63 km 214 Baranovskis Guntars Läti 2:03:09.3
158 63 km 494 Kütt Mehis Harju 2:03:09.4
159 63 km 183 Puhke Raivo Tartu 2:03:09.7
160 63 km 229 Neemela Kurmo Tartu 2:03:09.8
161 63 km 195 Kristal Tõnis Harju 2:03:10.5
162 63 km 329 Vainio Panu Soome 2:03:10.8
163 63 km 300 Tilk Arne Põlva 2:03:11.0
164 63 km 231 Lepik Jano Tartu 2:03:11.7
165 63 km 206 Vilkis Gunars Läti 2:03:12.2
166 63 km 376 Uuk Aimur Tartu 2:03:13.8
167 63 km 395 Mägi Risto Pärnu 2:03:15.1
168 63 km 189 Soonets Art Tartu 2:03:18.4
169 63 km 202 Furmanis Maris Läti 2:03:24.3
170 63 km 144 Saarnits Aigar Põlva 2:03:25.2
171 63 km 188 Lepp Marko Tallinn 2:03:26.4
172 63 km 422 Pinkis Artis Läti 2:03:27.7
173 63 km 153 Kanep Urmas Tallinn 2:03:30.2
174 63 km 410 Kolk Hannes Harju 2:03:32.8
175 63 km 49 Sutt Eero Tartu 2:03:38.2
176 63 km 198 Pilv Ivar Järvamaa 2:03:53.4
177 63 km 39 Eiduka Ivanda Läti 2:03:55.9
178 63 km 446 Elling Toomas Tallinn 2:04:05.2
179 63 km 958 Aia Kardo Pärnu 2:04:20.9
180 63 km 210 Einsalu Ants Lääne-Viru 2:04:21.0
181 63 km 308 Pukk Andre Harju 2:04:21.2
182 63 km 266 Grünberg Harry Harju 2:04:21.5
183 63 km 287 Karja Kaupo Viljandi 2:04:22.1
184 63 km 245 Miller Mait Tallinn 2:04:22.5
185 63 km 345 Pae Arno Tallinn 2:04:25.0
186 63 km 243 Arak Anti Tallinn 2:04:27.5
187 63 km 208 Hiiemäe Janek Lääne-Viru 2:04:28.3
188 63 km 531 Kivil Allar Tartu 2:04:34.3
189 63 km 213 Havik Margus Harju 2:04:35.0
190 63 km 273 Käosaar Mikk Pärnu 2:04:36.6
191 63 km 219 Nielsen Mart Tallinn 2:04:36.7
192 63 km 68 Normak Kata-Liina Tallinn 2:04:36.8
193 63 km 786 Tallo Toivo Pärnu 2:04:37.6
194 63 km 122 Kulago Sergejs Läti 2:04:38.6
195 63 km 327 Jüri Mihkel Tartu 2:04:40.6
196 63 km 235 Melgalvis Gatis Läti 2:04:43.9
197 63 km 413 Nõmm Raivo Viljandi 2:04:54.2
198 63 km 2836 Kovaliovas Edgaras Leedu 2:05:00.8
199 63 km 615 Mändmets Mait Harju 2:05:03.6
200 63 km 428 Sonntak Silver Pärnu 2:05:05.8
201 63 km 223 Sammalsaar Mait Harju 2:05:10.1
202 63 km 429 Haze Janis Läti 2:05:11.4
203 63 km 319 Mõts Olavi Võru 2:05:11.7
204 63 km 250 Sedlenieks Ivars Läti 2:05:14.0
205 63 km 160 Kink Ilmar Tartu 2:05:15.8
206 63 km 220 Kaldre Raul Tallinn 2:05:17.5
207 63 km 299 Puhke Peeter Järvamaa 2:05:20.4
208 63 km 127 Valbahs Askolds Läti 2:05:21.7
209 63 km 155 Järveoja Toomas Tartu 2:05:23.3
210 63 km 225 Hirv Pait Võru 2:05:25.4
211 63 km 60 Reinbach Heirel Viljandi 2:05:39.9
212 63 km 294 Zilinskas Tautvydas Leedu 2:05:44.0
213 63 km 359 Kruuser Karel Valga 2:05:45.0
214 63 km 256 Kask Janek Lääne-Viru 2:05:47.8
215 63 km 186 Vahi Kunnar Valga 2:05:49.3
216 63 km 337 Nurmsalu Rain Tallinn 2:05:50.4
217 63 km 717 Lehtmaa Aivar Tartu 2:05:50.6
218 63 km 236 Vosylius Darius Leedu 2:05:51.5
219 63 km 66 Vitolins Gatis Läti 2:05:56.7
220 63 km 2287 Leppik Gabriel Tartu 2:06:01.1
221 63 km 51 Ansip Evelin Tartu 2:06:17.9
222 63 km 165 Puusepp Sven Tallinn 2:06:20.2
223 63 km 217 Hendrikson Tõnu Võru 2:06:22.1
224 63 km 657 Agarmaa Mihkel Tartu 2:06:25.1
225 63 km 519 Sammel Arne Viljandi 2:06:26.3
226 63 km 406 Aasa Jan Tartu 2:06:37.7
227 63 km 177 Hermet Priit Tallinn 2:06:40.0
228 63 km 480 Licht Oliver Harju 2:06:44.3
229 63 km 412 Griaznovas Ricardas Leedu 2:06:46.1
230 63 km 716 Käsnar Aivo Tartu 2:06:48.1
231 63 km 172 Kadajane Kaupo Harju 2:07:00.2
232 63 km 201 Kuhi Rainer Hiiumaa 2:07:07.9
233 63 km 396 Laurson Mati Tartu 2:07:09.8
234 63 km 815 Heinmaa Enor Jõgeva 2:07:11.0
235 63 km 713 Truu Gert Tartu 2:07:11.3
236 63 km 481 Soosaar Tiit Pärnu 2:07:11.4
237 63 km 240 Suviorg Andrus Lääne-Viru 2:07:11.7
238 63 km 196 Evert Jaak Tallinn 2:07:13.1
239 63 km 692 Piirisild Ekke Tallinn 2:07:13.5
240 63 km 200 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 2:07:15.6
241 63 km 353 Daugirdas Arunas Leedu 2:07:26.8
242 63 km 248 Ever Riho Harju 2:07:36.4
243 63 km 2452 Sander Marek Pärnu 2:07:39.2
244 63 km 555 Põder Jaanus Pärnu 2:07:50.3
245 63 km 289 Suurmägi Marko Viljandi 2:07:54.6
246 63 km 278 Suurpere Arvi Tartu 2:07:58.0
247 63 km 471 Ümarik Indrek Tartu 2:08:04.5
248 63 km 372 Anton Tair Pärnu 2:08:05.1
249 63 km 216 Tiit Aarne Tartu 2:08:06.2
250 63 km 632 Marcenkovs Mareks Läti 2:08:06.8
251 63 km 486 Meeru Mart Jõgeva 2:08:07.5
252 63 km 339 Priks Keijo Valga 2:08:08.1
253 63 km 221 Lagenõmm Aivar Järvamaa 2:08:08.6
254 63 km 725 Suur Ivo Valga 2:08:08.9
255 63 km 801 Jõgeva Toomas Harju 2:08:11.9
256 63 km 234 Soidla Margus Lääne-Viru 2:08:14.1
257 63 km 533 Laur Jüri Tallinn 2:08:14.2
258 63 km 311 Lapidus Boris Tallinn 2:08:14.4
259 63 km 232 Aasoja Arbo Harju 2:08:15.9
260 63 km 242 Arge Aimur Saaremaa 2:08:16.5
261 63 km 313 Kaasik-Aaslav Henri Harju 2:08:16.6
262 63 km 438 Tarasovs Pavels Läti 2:08:29.4
263 63 km 265 Saar Kaido Jõgeva 2:08:32.0
264 63 km 209 Kaeramaa Gaido Tartu 2:08:35.7
265 63 km 252 Kukk Meelis Pärnu 2:08:36.6
266 63 km 549 Kand Peeter Tallinn 2:08:39.9
267 63 km 1495 Nurk Kaarel Tartu 2:08:40.8
268 63 km 617 Eiger Rein Viljandi 2:08:45.4
269 63 km 249 Pindis Toomas Võru 2:08:54.9
270 63 km 701 Sulg Andres Tartu 2:08:55.7
271 63 km 1033 Sõmmer Tauno Viljandi 2:08:57.7
272 63 km 63 Lepasalu Laura Tartu 2:08:58.7
273 63 km 332 Raudsepp Kalev Jõgeva 2:08:59.6
274 63 km 347 Kuldmäe Toivo Pärnu 2:09:06.7
275 63 km 534 Laaniste Andres Järvamaa 2:09:08.0
276 63 km 379 Soodla Raul Jõgeva 2:09:11.1
277 63 km 2543 Hussar Aimar Võru 2:09:11.7
278 63 km 247 Reiljan Kuldar Tallinn 2:09:14.9
279 63 km 465 Laidre Reno Valga 2:09:16.3
280 63 km 469 Tank Indrek Tartu 2:09:16.5
281 63 km 362 Joandi Tõiv Tallinn 2:09:16.6
282 63 km 462 Jurs Hassar Tartu 2:09:17.9
283 63 km 635 Saimre Kaido Pärnu 2:09:25.7
284 63 km 750 Kelk Veiko Harju 2:09:27.3
285 63 km 708 Saarniit Jürgen Tallinn 2:09:28.7
286 63 km 709 Karu Alar Lääne-Viru 2:09:30.2
287 63 km 184 Johanson Jaanus Viljandi 2:09:31.3
288 63 km 411 Arula Raul Tartu 2:09:32.4
289 63 km 204 Nisamedtinov Ilhan Tallinn 2:09:34.0
290 63 km 994 Kamenik Egert Tallinn 2:09:35.5
291 63 km 1994 Kirsimaa Tõnu Harju 2:09:38.2
292 63 km 1192 Aia Karlo Pärnu 2:09:40.3
293 63 km 491 Eesmaa Andrus Tallinn 2:09:41.5
294 63 km 924 Sarv Sten Viljandi 2:09:42.4
295 63 km 403 Kiens Jüri Tartu 2:09:42.5
296 63 km 764 Rebaste Rauno Jõgeva 2:09:42.9
297 63 km 448 Kalvaitis Darius Leedu 2:09:44.6
298 63 km 340 Perm Ivar Tartu 2:09:45.9
299 63 km 776 Kelk Margus Tartu 2:09:46.3
300 63 km 998 Andre Aleksander Tallinn 2:09:46.4
301 63 km 812 Kiela Dainius Leedu 2:09:48.1
302 63 km 316 Kivi Riho Valga 2:09:52.8
303 63 km 678 Roose Riivo Tartu 2:09:53.5
304 63 km 747 Maciulis Mykolas Leedu 2:09:53.6
305 63 km 61 Nanits Mihkel Tallinn 2:09:55.4
306 63 km 1489 Salum Ants Tallinn 2:09:55.9
307 63 km 570 Mägi Allan Tartu 2:09:56.3
308 63 km 473 Tobreluts Rainer Tartu 2:09:57.9
309 63 km 829 Rump Mehis Harju 2:10:01.7
310 63 km 352 Kallakmaa Teet Järvamaa 2:10:05.6
311 63 km 318 Laanoja Risto Tallinn 2:10:06.7
312 63 km 470 Laaniste Mart Järvamaa 2:10:07.3
313 63 km 440 Kull Erki Tartu 2:10:09.7
314 63 km 820 Neeme Virgo Tallinn 2:10:10.0
315 63 km 603 Kitsnik Kalvi Võru 2:10:11.3
316 63 km 368 Jair Ergo Tallinn 2:10:15.4
317 63 km 80 Häkämies Jukka Soome 2:10:17.2
318 63 km 357 Mesi Ilmar Lääne-Viru 2:10:19.8
319 63 km 2277 Knostenbergs Toms Läti 2:10:21.1
320 63 km 451 Baranovskis Henrikas Leedu 2:10:21.7
321 63 km 697 Selde Tarmo Harju 2:10:21.8
322 63 km 364 Oja Jaan Valga 2:10:23.0
323 63 km 824 Haabma Siim Rapla 2:10:23.3
324 63 km 522 Soome Kiljan Tartu 2:10:25.2
325 63 km 321 Nõmm Margus Harju 2:10:25.6
326 63 km 616 Teppo Andres Valga 2:10:27.2
327 63 km 237 Ints Kalev Tartu 2:10:33.5
328 63 km 286 Antoniak Marek Harju 2:10:34.7
329 63 km 275 Ernits Ardu Jõgeva 2:10:35.3
330 63 km 326 Puhm Reijo Tartu 2:10:36.5
331 63 km 312 Laur Urmas Tallinn 2:10:36.5
332 63 km 377 Pletiens Ilgvars Läti 2:10:36.6
333 63 km 558 Siron Jurijs Läti 2:10:42.6
334 63 km 383 Lill Sven Soome 2:10:43.3
335 63 km 3005 Zalitis Arturs Läti 2:10:47.2
336 63 km 2492 Asavi Andrus Tallinn 2:10:48.7
337 63 km 509 Eiduks Osvalds Läti 2:10:49.1
338 63 km 417 Kaur Margus Tartu 2:10:54.7
339 63 km 258 Oja Meelis Valga 2:11:00.4
340 63 km 671 Smilktens Karlis Läti 2:11:03.7
341 63 km 328 Eelmets Indrek Harju 2:11:04.2
342 63 km 627 Vana Janek Tartu 2:11:04.7
343 63 km 642 Soo Allar Jõgeva 2:11:04.8
344 63 km 497 Kroon Jorma Lääne-Viru 2:11:06.1
345 63 km 381 Eilo Siim Lääne-Viru 2:11:07.5
346 63 km 467 Uurimäe Are Tallinn 2:11:08.8
347 63 km 508 Mägi Mikk Jõgeva 2:11:12.7
348 63 km 405 Maasing Tarmo Lääne-Viru 2:11:17.8
349 63 km 435 Reissaar Alari Lääne-Viru 2:11:19.6
350 63 km 222 Esnar Kaur Rapla 2:11:22.1
351 63 km 199 Mölder Ivo Järvamaa 2:11:23.6
352 63 km 281 Fjodorov Nikolai Tartu 2:11:27.9
353 63 km 338 Liis Lembit Jõgeva 2:11:29.4
354 63 km 272 Jaani Robert Tartu 2:11:35.6
355 63 km 621 Maks Meelis Tartu 2:11:36.7
356 63 km 852 Kuresoo Rain Järvamaa 2:11:37.6
357 63 km 711 Kaigas Einar Viljandi 2:11:45.8
358 63 km 530 Kuusk Anti Pärnu 2:11:50.4
359 63 km 333 Strikholm Peeter Pärnu 2:11:55.4
360 63 km 269 Lepik Urmas Tallinn 2:11:59.0
361 63 km 230 Narusk Hegri Tartu 2:12:00.9
362 63 km 292 Kursitis Toms Läti 2:12:00.9
363 63 km 367 Leius Aivar Valga 2:12:01.1
364 63 km 382 Pilbas Kristian Tallinn 2:12:02.7
365 63 km 683 Ernits Virgo Jõgeva 2:12:03.1
366 63 km 305 Raudik Raimo Tartu 2:12:03.3
367 63 km 737 Einroos Raino Tallinn 2:12:04.4
368 63 km 1287 Kiigemägi Andres Lääne-Viru 2:12:04.6
369 63 km 416 Toss Kaarel Viljandi 2:12:05.7
370 63 km 496 Oot Anti Tartu 2:12:06.8
371 63 km 358 Männama Kalle Tallinn 2:12:07.0
372 63 km 818 Madalvee Mihkel Läti 2:12:11.0
373 63 km 2849 Kazainis Viesturis Läti 2:12:28.7
374 63 km 408 Virkus Eduard Pärnu 2:12:30.5
375 63 km 423 Kiristaja Kalle Harju 2:12:35.6
376 63 km 1748 Vesselov Meelis Pärnu 2:12:36.1
377 63 km 511 Raudsepp Marje Jõgeva 2:12:36.8
378 63 km 295 Tukia Margus Harju 2:12:37.9
379 63 km 828 Zinevicius Linas Leedu 2:12:38.3
380 63 km 205 Zvingulis Aigars Läti 2:12:38.4
381 63 km 192 Koimäki Hannu Soome 2:12:38.5
382 63 km 472 Falten Hannes Tallinn 2:12:41.6
383 63 km 535 Iljenko Andrejs Läti 2:12:44.0
384 63 km 310 Freiberg Sven Harju 2:12:45.8
385 63 km 432 Kanistik Heiki Tallinn 2:12:46.7
386 63 km 490 Birnbaum Erki Pärnu 2:12:48.0
387 63 km 400 Raudik Alo Tartu 2:12:48.4
388 63 km 675 Sarv Jaanus Viljandi 2:12:50.0
389 63 km 59 Usin Risto Tartu 2:12:52.5
390 63 km 1981 Ord Tõnu Tallinn 2:12:52.7
391 63 km 37 Ruubel Paul Pärnu 2:12:53.3
392 63 km 404 Hommik Mart Võru 2:12:53.7
393 63 km 303 Tamm Bruno Tallinn 2:12:53.8
394 63 km 520 Vast Alari Tallinn 2:12:53.8
395 63 km 387 Musting Ivo Tallinn 2:12:54.0
396 63 km 876 Vaab Ivar Lääne-Viru 2:12:54.5
397 63 km 17 Draugs Roberts Läti 2:13:05.4
398 63 km 36 Lepajõe Jaan Tartu 2:13:07.1
399 63 km 218 Tell Taavi Võru 2:13:07.9
400 63 km 719 Järve Kristjan Tallinn 2:13:08.2
401 63 km 399 Janter Tõnu Tallinn 2:13:08.3
402 63 km 280 Tammesoo Raul Tartu 2:13:09.9
403 63 km 190 Madison Janar Tartu 2:13:10.9
404 63 km 581 Liin Alar Põlva 2:13:11.5
405 63 km 835 Korju Ahto Tallinn 2:13:11.9
406 63 km 489 Allas Peeter Harju 2:13:12.0
407 63 km 475 Tölpt Avo Tallinn 2:13:12.1
408 63 km 463 Kirikall Kaupo Harju 2:13:12.6
409 63 km 336 Tamm Tarmo Pärnu 2:13:14.0
410 63 km 304 Nigul Alar Tallinn 2:13:17.2
411 63 km 1053 Tõnov Tõnu Harju 2:13:19.2
412 63 km 1153 Dmukauskas Sarunas Leedu 2:13:20.3
413 63 km 565 Koppel Mart Tartu 2:13:20.7
414 63 km 567 Aasma Erko Harju 2:13:20.7
415 63 km 700 Rautenbergs Arturs Läti 2:13:22.7
416 63 km 296 Gotfridsons Viktors Läti 2:13:25.0
417 63 km 1487 Pütsepp Mati Tartu 2:13:25.4
418 63 km 1012 Kallari Taimar Tartu 2:13:25.8
419 63 km 2660 Smirnov Vladimis Leedu 2:13:26.6
420 63 km 583 Laul Raines Tartu 2:13:27.2
421 63 km 553 Saarma Jüri Tallinn 2:13:27.3
422 63 km 3033 Perkman Kermo Viljandi 2:13:27.3
423 63 km 375 Sammel Koit Tallinn 2:13:29.3
424 63 km 2939 Birkentals Mareks Läti 2:13:29.8
425 63 km 1395 Kaju Ingemar Järvamaa 2:13:33.0
426 63 km 370 Mõis Jüri Tallinn 2:13:37.2
427 63 km 445 Hallop Toomas Pärnu 2:13:37.3
428 63 km 920 Tähiste Tarmo Pärnu 2:13:40.5
429 63 km 476 Grünberg Kaarel Tartu 2:13:42.6
430 63 km 523 Pank Leino Harju 2:13:43.4
431 63 km 301 Kalder Madis Tartu 2:13:44.4
432 63 km 964 Lejins Andis Läti 2:13:45.5
433 63 km 439 Vähi Nikolai Valga 2:13:48.2
434 63 km 419 Rõõmussar Raigo Pärnu 2:13:48.4
435 63 km 769 Otstavel Risto Tartu 2:13:48.9
436 63 km 1201 Karpenko Sergei Ida-Viru 2:13:50.3
437 63 km 809 Peterson Kaido Harju 2:13:51.1
438 63 km 1120 Saar Raido Järvamaa 2:13:51.6
439 63 km 980 Maluhins Igors Läti 2:13:52.2
440 63 km 784 Jürimäe Tõnis Tartu 2:13:52.4
441 63 km 778 Pikkpõld Lauri Viljandi 2:13:53.3
442 63 km 315 Leemet Rainer Tallinn 2:13:54.6
443 63 km 881 Johanson Marko Pärnu 2:13:54.8
444 63 km 984 Adamonis Giedrius Leedu 2:13:56.6
445 63 km 913 Möller Erki Tallinn 2:14:00.1
446 63 km 457 Kaare Ain Tartu 2:14:00.8
447 63 km 1081 Treimuth Meelis Tallinn 2:14:02.2
448 63 km 350 Kerve Neeme Tartu 2:14:04.1
449 63 km 753 Järve Alo Tartu 2:14:04.9
450 63 km 314 Priks Hanno Valga 2:14:06.2
451 63 km 363 Kerner Argo Harju 2:14:06.9
452 63 km 427 Baltaisbrencis Janis Läti 2:14:10.9
453 63 km 587 Martinson Jüri Pärnu 2:14:18.8
454 63 km 568 Kadarik Janek Rapla 2:14:19.6
455 63 km 1329 Siim Ivo Lääne-Viru 2:14:19.8
456 63 km 355 Fjodorov Ain Valga 2:14:21.4
457 63 km 562 Kurrik Tõnis Tallinn 2:14:22.2
458 63 km 452 Vasar Kaidu Valga 2:14:24.0
459 63 km 541 Krela Jaan Tartu 2:14:24.5
460 63 km 123 Vist Kalev Tallinn 2:14:24.7
461 63 km 306 Põld Heigo Tallinn 2:14:31.2
462 63 km 373 Alumaa Alar Harju 2:14:35.3
463 63 km 630 Kollo Tiit Harju 2:14:37.3
464 63 km 401 Soosaar Cardo Tartu 2:14:39.7
465 63 km 653 Sobolev Juri Ida-Viru 2:14:40.2
466 63 km 940 Võsu Kalvar Jõgeva 2:14:41.0
467 63 km 552 Visnap Toomas Valga 2:14:42.1
468 63 km 257 Veilberg Ago Lääne-Viru 2:14:43.2
469 63 km 455 Vunk Kalev Tartu 2:14:44.1
470 63 km 507 Merisalu Margus Tartu 2:15:12.6
471 63 km 84 Mauring Katrin Viljandi 2:15:18.8
472 63 km 354 Vahar Jüri Pärnu 2:15:20.1
473 63 km 425 Laanemets Raivo Tallinn 2:15:23.0
474 63 km 378 Sinisalu Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:15:23.6
475 63 km 263 Pärnik Jüri Tartu 2:15:26.5
476 63 km 665 Urm Siim Tartu 2:15:33.0
477 63 km 164 Fuchs Urmo Tartu 2:15:34.4
478 63 km 349 Lõokene Marek Tallinn 2:15:36.7
479 63 km 714 Kiiver Kaupo Tartu 2:15:37.8
480 63 km 846 Ojaste Erko Valga 2:15:38.4
481 63 km 1059 Rumm Ranno Tartu 2:15:39.6
482 63 km 1113 Cerniauskas Gintautas Leedu 2:15:39.6
483 63 km 595 Liive Sandor Tallinn 2:15:48.5
484 63 km 997 Metusala Caspar Tartu 2:15:54.0
485 63 km 2283 Kattai Kaupo Tartu 2:15:54.4
486 63 km 680 Ohvo Janne Soome 2:15:55.3
487 63 km 1445 Kulo Kristo Tartu 2:16:02.5
488 63 km 645 Heinmaa Henri Tallinn 2:16:03.8
489 63 km 2639 Skrebelis Saulius Leedu 2:16:05.7
490 63 km 527 Martson Andres Pärnu 2:16:07.8
491 63 km 458 Koivulahti Katja Soome 2:16:10.2
492 63 km 528 Huik Aare Võru 2:16:16.8
493 63 km 637 Pärt Ahto Viljandi 2:16:17.4
494 63 km 664 Kenk Aare Tallinn 2:16:18.8
495 63 km 602 Jürgen Aivar Viljandi 2:16:26.8
496 63 km 521 Aasna Indrek Viljandi 2:16:27.2
497 63 km 479 Litovtshenko Kirill Tallinn 2:16:27.4
498 63 km 895 Liivak Hannes Tallinn 2:16:28.6
499 63 km 608 Karja Matti Harju 2:16:29.0
500 63 km 2942 Kalvershs Maris Läti 2:16:29.6
501 63 km 283 Oolo Marek Tartu 2:16:34.3
502 63 km 371 Grauen Viljar Tallinn 2:16:36.8
503 63 km 262 Mesila Raidar Tallinn 2:16:38.0
504 63 km 590 Skapars Kristaps Läti 2:16:38.6
505 63 km 54 Kasurinen Tatu Soome 2:16:38.7
506 63 km 224 Mälberg Meelis Põlva 2:16:38.7
507 63 km 613 Peiker Harri Tallinn 2:16:39.6
508 63 km 703 Alttoa Risto Pärnu 2:16:40.8
509 63 km 2951 Tillemann Taikki Tallinn 2:16:40.8
510 63 km 3069 Vshivtsev Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:16:40.9
511 63 km 1197 Raag Kaupo Harju 2:16:42.8
512 63 km 2533 Kalde Meelis Tallinn 2:16:42.9
513 63 km 2759 Zemitis Uvis Läti 2:16:43.5
514 63 km 492 Saat Urmas Harju 2:16:44.5
515 63 km 2634 Ratiniks Krisjanis Läti 2:16:44.7
516 63 km 546 Visnap Taavi Järvamaa 2:16:45.4
517 63 km 487 Irik Rein Tallinn 2:16:46.5
518 63 km 805 Tirmaste Meelis Tartu 2:16:47.5
519 63 km 141 Lipp Sulev Harju 2:16:48.4
520 63 km 942 Järve Olav Tallinn 2:16:56.6
521 63 km 673 Tinno Margus Tallinn 2:16:57.9
522 63 km 344 Aus Jaanus Tartu 2:16:58.1
523 63 km 385 Eilo Enno Lääne-Viru 2:16:58.8
524 63 km 149 Kaupmees Kalle Tallinn 2:17:00.3
525 63 km 720 Kiik Aare Tartu 2:17:04.3
526 63 km 420 Kriisa Kaido Jõgeva 2:17:08.8
527 63 km 718 Lohur Peedu Järvamaa 2:17:11.0
528 63 km 752 Purins Janis Läti 2:17:12.1
529 63 km 628 Kleinbergs Raimonds Läti 2:17:13.3
530 63 km 2167 Räppo Ahto Tallinn 2:17:13.6
531 63 km 529 Luht Villu Tallinn 2:17:13.7
532 63 km 856 Järvela Hans Põlva 2:17:13.9
533 63 km 624 Tilk Mart Rapla 2:17:14.6
534 63 km 759 Saarepuu Meelis Võru 2:17:15.9
535 63 km 246 Lainoja Teet Tartu 2:17:24.2
536 63 km 609 Danilov Andrus Harju 2:17:25.8
537 63 km 741 Klasman John-Assar Viljandi 2:17:26.0
538 63 km 48 Vestmann Rain Tartu 2:17:26.1
539 63 km 679 Jallai Janis Harju 2:17:26.9
540 63 km 488 Erik Raivo Harju 2:17:27.6
541 63 km 518 Zembergs Maris Läti 2:17:28.1
542 63 km 898 Raidma Madis Tallinn 2:17:28.3
543 63 km 506 Sepp Leivo Tallinn 2:17:31.8
544 63 km 733 Piilma Priit Tallinn 2:17:33.7
545 63 km 839 Uurimäe Roomet Harju 2:17:37.4
546 63 km 374 Tuul Renee Tallinn 2:17:37.9
547 63 km 454 Ait Aivo Tallinn 2:17:41.3
548 63 km 1295 Jõgila Veiko Tallinn 2:17:41.4
549 63 km 148 Pihlap Raimond Tartu 2:17:43.7
550 63 km 322 Sudemäe Villy Harju 2:17:45.1
551 63 km 2659 Pareigis Linas Leedu 2:17:45.3
552 63 km 384 Peensalu Aimer Tallinn 2:17:45.9
553 63 km 629 Leppik Janec Harju 2:17:47.3
554 63 km 1105 Jagomägi Jaan Tartu 2:17:47.5
555 63 km 500 Kabatsenkov Aleksei Tallinn 2:17:49.4
556 63 km 323 Liht Sulev Tallinn 2:17:49.5
557 63 km 842 Kõuhkna Tarmo Tallinn 2:17:49.6
558 63 km 2389 Kollo Madis Harju 2:17:53.0
559 63 km 415 Segerkrantz Tõnis Tallinn 2:17:55.2
560 63 km 884 Miljan Eno Harju 2:17:55.5
561 63 km 1048 Reili Kaspar Tallinn 2:17:55.8
562 63 km 800 Lall Reimo Tartu 2:17:56.4
563 63 km 561 Tupp Ain-Ivar Võru 2:17:58.5
564 63 km 2734 Leigri Guido Pärnu 2:18:01.1
565 63 km 739 Kokka Jaak Võru 2:18:01.6
566 63 km 969 Mällo Lauri Tartu 2:18:03.7
567 63 km 537 Reisenbuk Raivo Tallinn 2:18:05.5
568 63 km 512 Müür Aivar Saaremaa 2:18:06.9
569 63 km 972 Fagerholm Eero Soome 2:18:08.5
570 63 km 466 Münter Andres Tallinn 2:18:09.4
571 63 km 625 Villemsoo Jarek Harju 2:18:12.9
572 63 km 443 Viltsin Andris Harju 2:18:13.9
573 63 km 695 Pärnamets Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:18:14.9
574 63 km 604 Talu Ain Saaremaa 2:18:16.7
575 63 km 854 Külm Ahti Viljandi 2:18:17.1
576 63 km 993 Helm Jaak Võru 2:18:18.7
577 63 km 863 Põim Aivo Tartu 2:18:19.4
578 63 km 55 Põder Marju Viljandi 2:18:19.6
579 63 km 569 Kulu Kristjan Tallinn 2:18:20.8
580 63 km 556 Pikani Margus Tallinn 2:18:21.0
581 63 km 1183 Kivi Tarmo Tallinn 2:18:21.2
582 63 km 722 Jõgis Janek Põlva 2:18:21.4
583 63 km 929 Siim Vermo Harju 2:18:21.5
584 63 km 540 Kurg Rauno Lääne-Viru 2:18:21.8
585 63 km 526 Kokk Siim Tallinn 2:18:22.2
586 63 km 239 Zunna Vilmars Läti 2:18:26.6
587 63 km 291 Kadajane Erik Viljandi 2:18:27.4
588 63 km 937 Meimre Hannes Tallinn 2:18:28.8
589 63 km 817 Potashenkov Anatoli Tartu 2:18:30.8
590 63 km 544 Külm Kristjan Tartu 2:18:32.7
591 63 km 514 Maarits Andres Tallinn 2:18:34.6
592 63 km 437 Türbsal Madis Lääne-Viru 2:18:34.7
593 63 km 539 Rei Tarmo Tallinn 2:18:34.7
594 63 km 431 Koll Mart Jõgeva 2:18:37.7
595 63 km 601 Pallas Lembit Harju 2:18:38.1
596 63 km 647 Uba Tarmo Harju 2:18:41.7
597 63 km 823 Kongo Kristjan Harju 2:18:43.9
598 63 km 2241 Ozolins Ainars Läti 2:18:43.9
599 63 km 193 Merelaid Martin Tallinn 2:18:44.2
600 63 km 944 Laarmaa Matti Tartu 2:18:48.6
601 63 km 1122 Salep Robert Lääne-Viru 2:18:51.5
602 63 km 538 Suurkivi Tauno Lääne-Viru 2:18:53.8
603 63 km 1372 Kaljumäe Aivo Tallinn 2:18:59.5
604 63 km 2610 Pavlov Alexey Venemaa 2:19:00.0
605 63 km 1444 Kotkas Priit Harju 2:19:00.3
606 63 km 442 Arlauskas Remigijus Leedu 2:19:00.6
607 63 km 551 Helm Oliver Tartu 2:19:02.0
608 63 km 584 Raudsepp Peep Järvamaa 2:19:07.2
609 63 km 658 Steinberg Tauno Tallinn 2:19:10.1
610 63 km 505 Kalme Priit Jõgeva 2:19:11.5
611 63 km 2536 Koppel Kristjan Ida-Viru 2:19:11.6
612 63 km 640 Jaago Urmas Tallinn 2:19:13.4
613 63 km 794 Jakobson Gabriel Tallinn 2:19:15.3
614 63 km 1124 Kaasik Illar Ida-Viru 2:19:17.5
615 63 km 796 Ilisson Hardi Harju 2:19:17.9
616 63 km 493 Pert Peeter Rapla 2:19:20.6
617 63 km 226 Viigipuu Toomas Tartu 2:19:21.2
618 63 km 910 Kull Andres Tallinn 2:19:21.5
619 63 km 293 Siimer Martin Tallinn 2:19:34.9
620 63 km 2362 Trepp Janek Lääne-Viru 2:19:35.2
621 63 km 331 Männisalu Andrus Harju 2:19:38.4
622 63 km 1138 Matulevicius Rolandas Leedu 2:19:38.9
623 63 km 1200 Soome Raul Võru 2:19:38.9
624 63 km 398 Laosma Raimo Harju 2:19:39.0
625 63 km 2583 Bergvald Gunnar Harju 2:19:39.3
626 63 km 44 Ilves Kea-Kaia Tallinn 2:19:39.5
627 63 km 444 Mäe Lauri Tallinn 2:19:41.1
628 63 km 343 Allik Enn Viljandi 2:19:41.2
629 63 km 2424 Ritson Jaanus Harju 2:19:45.5
630 63 km 899 Kööbi Arne Tartu 2:19:48.3
631 63 km 45 Müür Jaanus Saaremaa 2:19:48.6
632 63 km 468 Leer Janek Tallinn 2:19:49.4
633 63 km 516 Koll Margus Rapla 2:19:50.7
634 63 km 182 Kõiv Gabriel Tartu 2:19:51.5
635 63 km 460 Räim Riho Saaremaa 2:19:53.2
636 63 km 2762 Martins Ulans Läti 2:19:54.6
637 63 km 772 Tamm Andrus Rapla 2:19:54.9
638 63 km 1085 Greenbaum Marko Tallinn 2:19:56.0
639 63 km 1114 Maldzius Aurimas Leedu 2:20:01.1
640 63 km 53 Sõmmer Sinne Viljandi 2:20:10.1
641 63 km 853 Haugas Margus Tallinn 2:20:10.4
642 63 km 545 Animägi Tiit Harju 2:20:10.5
643 63 km 995 Lott Jaan Tartu 2:20:11.0
644 63 km 430 Nõmm Kalev Tallinn 2:20:16.4
645 63 km 931 Ligi Timo Tallinn 2:20:18.4
646 63 km 574 Märtmaa Jüri Harju 2:20:18.5
647 63 km 474 Kütt Ott Pärnu 2:20:18.7
648 63 km 517 Greenbaum Janno Tallinn 2:20:18.8
649 63 km 758 Palk Esko Tallinn 2:20:18.9
650 63 km 672 Rool Margus Hiiumaa 2:20:19.4
651 63 km 843 Kõrran Timmo Tallinn 2:20:24.2
652 63 km 667 Pedai Martin Tallinn 2:20:25.0
653 63 km 543 Roose Antti Tartu 2:20:27.3
654 63 km 826 Reedi Teet Tartu 2:20:28.7
655 63 km 872 Morel Ülar Võru 2:20:30.5
656 63 km 2704 Ukins Valdis Läti 2:20:37.1
657 63 km 792 Muzis Girts Läti 2:20:37.3
658 63 km 1176 Kivistik Loit Viljandi 2:20:38.8
659 63 km 901 Kelp Raigo Võru 2:20:41.7
660 63 km 279 Morjakov Andrei Tartu 2:20:41.9
661 63 km 2672 Juursalu Timo Ida-Viru 2:20:42.2
662 63 km 575 Toome Rita Lääne-Viru 2:20:43.9
663 63 km 447 Oder Rein Tartu 2:20:44.5
664 63 km 978 Karo Erko Tallinn 2:20:47.1
665 63 km 779 Põldoja Tauno Tallinn 2:20:48.4
666 63 km 348 Mihkels Stanislav Tartu 2:20:49.5
667 63 km 975 Maasen Kaido Tartu 2:20:50.5
668 63 km 309 Jaks Indrek Tartu 2:20:51.5
669 63 km 892 Saarna Karel Võru 2:20:54.0
670 63 km 276 Türbsal Aimar Lääne-Viru 2:20:57.4
671 63 km 932 Viks Harri Valga 2:20:58.9
672 63 km 588 Zeisig Ivar Tallinn 2:20:58.9
673 63 km 597 Tõnismäe Tiit Harju 2:20:59.8
674 63 km 1078 Lejins Martins Läti 2:21:00.0
675 63 km 618 Pelska Enno Valga 2:21:00.7
676 63 km 690 Uus Jaan Tallinn 2:21:01.2
677 63 km 699 Sell Silver Tartu 2:21:01.9
678 63 km 393 Suurman Herkki Harju 2:21:11.4
679 63 km 2584 Pärnamets Ahto Harju 2:21:19.1
680 63 km 676 Liblik Raino Pärnu 2:21:20.8
681 63 km 927 Pae Andres Tartu 2:21:25.0
682 63 km 668 Kirt Andres Valga 2:21:25.2
683 63 km 862 Jaunitis Raimonds Läti 2:21:26.3
684 63 km 1496 Nõmtak Sven-Erik Pärnu 2:21:26.4
685 63 km 2749 Davel Arvo Valga 2:21:28.6
686 63 km 503 Olesk Margus Harju 2:21:28.7
687 63 km 2794 Matvejev Madis Järvamaa 2:21:30.7
688 63 km 596 Kotov Raul Harju 2:21:33.2
689 63 km 550 Vilbiks Raigo Harju 2:21:36.3
690 63 km 2581 Puzaks Uldis Läti 2:21:37.6
691 63 km 2341 Pikk Marko Tallinn 2:21:40.3
692 63 km 2340 Soo Erki Tallinn 2:21:41.4
693 63 km 594 Loosaar Vahur Põlva 2:21:41.9
694 63 km 464 Soodla Guido Tartu 2:21:44.4
695 63 km 821 Loodsalu Lauri Tallinn 2:21:48.1
696 63 km 1116 Puusepp Risto Tartu 2:21:49.9
697 63 km 1991 Raid Risto Tartu 2:21:51.2
698 63 km 2243 Germanis Edijs Läti 2:21:52.2
699 63 km 1462 Kriisa Helar Lääne-Viru 2:21:54.2
700 63 km 988 Brundza Rimantas Leedu 2:22:01.5
701 63 km 1595 Sika Janis Läti 2:22:01.8
702 63 km 2608 Sumar Mikhail Venemaa 2:22:10.1
703 63 km 2254 Noreiks Gatis Läti 2:22:11.8
704 63 km 999 Raivo Jaak Tallinn 2:22:12.5
705 63 km 1255 Taimla Tiit Tallinn 2:22:13.2
706 63 km 787 Pill Rein Harju 2:22:13.9
707 63 km 934 Sassian Urmas Tallinn 2:22:15.9
708 63 km 501 Treimuth Margus Harju 2:22:17.6
709 63 km 453 Jürgenson Indrek Tartu 2:22:17.8
710 63 km 816 Rodima Janar Harju 2:22:19.4
711 63 km 2520 Karu Olav Lääne-Viru 2:22:19.4
712 63 km 1145 Rohelaan Ken Harju 2:22:19.5
713 63 km 2370 Kurvits Indrek Viljandi 2:22:21.3
714 63 km 2571 Danilas Meelis Valga 2:22:21.8
715 63 km 962 Shteinbergs Ints Läti 2:22:24.6
716 63 km 449 Kuusk Margo Pärnu 2:22:27.0
717 63 km 644 Avi Andrus Järvamaa 2:22:28.7
718 63 km 783 Väljaru Peep Tartu 2:22:31.4
719 63 km 1362 Vähi Ilmar Tartu 2:22:33.5
720 63 km 930 Hõrak Tarmo Harju 2:22:35.0
721 63 km 728 Mägi Allar Lääne-Viru 2:22:35.5
722 63 km 710 Muru Juhan Harju 2:22:40.2
723 63 km 855 Zirel Joel Tartu 2:22:40.8
724 63 km 837 Paal Aivar Tallinn 2:22:41.2
725 63 km 2461 Piiri Rain Tallinn 2:22:42.2
726 63 km 598 Splite Karlis Läti 2:22:42.6
727 63 km 1569 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 2:22:43.5
728 63 km 2387 Kahk Matthias Tallinn 2:22:45.1
729 63 km 1130 Lainevee Heiki Jõgeva 2:22:46.5
730 63 km 2930 Mets Toomas Tallinn 2:22:46.7
731 63 km 1658 Jents Reikko Viljandi 2:22:48.5
732 63 km 2657 Soblis Robertas Leedu 2:22:50.8
733 63 km 441 Sepp Andres Pärnu 2:22:51.0
734 63 km 270 Rebane Indrek Tartu 2:22:54.7
735 63 km 706 Mägi Ain Tartu 2:22:57.7
736 63 km 656 Sarapuu Heiki Tartu 2:23:02.3
737 63 km 3168 Orav Erki Tartu 2:23:02.7
738 63 km 3027 Lootus Valdi Harju 2:23:04.6
739 63 km 1286 Väärtmaa Karl Pärnu 2:23:08.4
740 63 km 2719 Dreiman Kaido Pärnu 2:23:08.7
741 63 km 639 Kriiva Vootele Tartu 2:23:09.0
742 63 km 2994 Tints Meelis Valga 2:23:12.7
743 63 km 547 Männa Margus Harju 2:23:16.8
744 63 km 2313 Valk Allan Ida-Viru 2:23:19.9
745 63 km 409 Pettai Madis Tallinn 2:23:20.2
746 63 km 2256 Talmet Indrek Võru 2:23:21.9
747 63 km 2143 Vink Ahto Võru 2:23:22.7
748 63 km 806 Kukk Kalle Lääne-Viru 2:23:23.8
749 63 km 132 Räim Rigo Saaremaa 2:23:26.5
750 63 km 633 Loik Hannu Harju 2:23:27.1
751 63 km 1323 Kallikorm Mario Tartu 2:23:27.5
752 63 km 619 Maaring Benno Tartu 2:23:27.8
753 63 km 394 Järv Hannes Tallinn 2:23:27.9
754 63 km 660 Vain Toomas Harju 2:23:28.2
755 63 km 729 Sarv Riho Tallinn 2:23:28.5
756 63 km 650 Splite Janis Läti 2:23:29.2
757 63 km 580 Tammjärv Janar Võru 2:23:32.0
758 63 km 614 Kolk Valmer Tartu 2:23:35.8
759 63 km 1249 Viks Tarvi Tallinn 2:23:41.9
760 63 km 1415 Talvik Heiki Tallinn 2:23:42.0
761 63 km 638 Lampe Ainar Tallinn 2:23:42.4
762 63 km 983 Taveter Anu Pärnu 2:23:43.7
763 63 km 734 Adamson Peeter Tartu 2:23:43.8
764 63 km 770 Taivere Eduard Tartu 2:23:44.1
765 63 km 1103 Ots Ivar Harju 2:23:45.7
766 63 km 803 Jürisson Mati Viljandi 2:23:47.9
767 63 km 989 Antropovs Peteris Läti 2:23:49.4
768 63 km 663 Lauring Karre Tallinn 2:23:49.4
769 63 km 908 Sõmmer Kuuno Viljandi 2:23:49.5
770 63 km 2192 Järvlepp Rainer Tallinn 2:23:55.2
771 63 km 2645 Martinkenas Deimantas Leedu 2:23:57.7
772 63 km 2575 Soe Rainer Tartu 2:24:01.6
773 63 km 893 Kond Robert Tartu 2:24:01.7
774 63 km 2652 Talsi Andrus Ida-Viru 2:24:02.0
775 63 km 3049 Krasts Aigars Läti 2:24:03.2
776 63 km 1060 Kruus Martin Harju 2:24:05.4
777 63 km 2191 Metsvahi Eero Viljandi 2:24:06.8
778 63 km 1210 Torim Ants Tartu 2:24:07.6
779 63 km 961 Tammjärv Karel Tartu 2:24:07.8
780 63 km 938 Furmane Dace Läti 2:24:09.9
781 63 km 1723 Lukman Riivo Tallinn 2:24:11.2
782 63 km 1613 Dedov Peeter Tartu 2:24:11.4
783 63 km 1324 Suisalu Siim Tartu 2:24:11.7
784 63 km 2709 Rebane Priit Tartu 2:24:14.7
785 63 km 577 Kukk Aivo Tallinn 2:24:19.1
786 63 km 834 Olli Tarvi Tallinn 2:24:20.8
787 63 km 865 Freimann Ilmar Tartu 2:24:22.8
788 63 km 2850 Prizhavoits Juris Läti 2:24:22.9
789 63 km 928 Nõmmisto Jaanus Läänemaa 2:24:23.0
790 63 km 1228 Eskla Anti Võru 2:24:23.1
791 63 km 607 Laineste Andres Harju 2:24:31.1
792 63 km 1314 Sõmmer Simo Viljandi 2:24:31.3
793 63 km 636 Kivioja Lea Lääne-Viru 2:24:31.4
794 63 km 727 Raud Avo Pärnu 2:24:32.8
795 63 km 880 Rand Tiit Valga 2:24:33.9
796 63 km 502 Tapfer Riho Tartu 2:24:36.2
797 63 km 392 Irves Hillar Võru 2:24:40.9
798 63 km 1216 Vessmann Ants Pärnu 2:24:41.8
799 63 km 841 Lille Marko Ida-Viru 2:24:42.5
800 63 km 861 Leisi Rain Tallinn 2:24:42.8
801 63 km 504 Arlauskiene Ramune Leedu 2:24:42.8
802 63 km 879 Pruuel Ando Lääne-Viru 2:24:43.1
803 63 km 578 Raidvee Priit Tartu 2:24:44.2
804 63 km 1089 Ott Indrek Tallinn 2:24:45.2
805 63 km 2588 Pärnamets Ando Harju 2:24:46.5
806 63 km 525 Hints Eric Tallinn 2:24:47.8
807 63 km 1189 Tamm Pearu Tallinn 2:24:48.0
808 63 km 894 Tuude Sulev Pärnu 2:24:54.3
809 63 km 2470 Lapsa Sergejs Läti 2:24:54.4
810 63 km 790 Kiviste Mihkel Tartu 2:24:55.5
811 63 km 909 Heinväli Even Põlva 2:24:56.0
812 63 km 1143 Pääsik Priit Tartu 2:24:56.0
813 63 km 848 Kuuskvere Maarja Tartu 2:24:56.2
814 63 km 2746 Kuus Märt Võru 2:24:56.2
815 63 km 2816 Pere Aivo Hiiumaa 2:24:56.5
816 63 km 1403 Sehver Almar Tallinn 2:24:56.8
817 63 km 896 Jürjens Erik Rapla 2:24:57.2
818 63 km 2459 Kiitam Urmo Tallinn 2:24:58.2
819 63 km 888 Piir Sten Tallinn 2:24:58.8
820 63 km 755 Pruus Peeter Rapla 2:24:59.1
821 63 km 781 Paas Markko Tartu 2:24:59.9
822 63 km 1077 Hunt Kaspar Pärnu 2:25:09.8
823 63 km 847 Rikka Raimo Tallinn 2:25:13.5
824 63 km 832 Johanson Marek Viljandi 2:25:13.9
825 63 km 2606 Schotter Artur Tartu 2:25:23.4
826 63 km 1137 Lemetti Margo Tartu 2:25:27.0
827 63 km 757 Jõgi Marek Tallinn 2:25:27.4
828 63 km 1070 Käsik Rene Harju 2:25:29.3
829 63 km 890 Elster Kalle Tallinn 2:25:29.5
830 63 km 1492 Kalmus Marek Tartu 2:25:31.5
831 63 km 922 Truu Paavo Tallinn 2:25:35.4
832 63 km 1280 Vau Andrus Järvamaa 2:25:37.6
833 63 km 563 Bauer Heigo Harju 2:25:39.7
834 63 km 651 Kirstein Andres Tallinn 2:25:45.3
835 63 km 963 Suits Hanno Tartu 2:25:46.6
836 63 km 1349 Ots Ivar-Illimar Harju 2:25:46.7
837 63 km 1542 Zakis Ilmars Läti 2:25:49.1
838 63 km 264 Tõnisson Toomas Tallinn 2:25:50.7
839 63 km 1096 Lamp Enn Harju 2:25:51.1
840 63 km 589 Esnar Avo Tallinn 2:25:52.4
841 63 km 979 Priivits Argo Võru 2:25:52.5
842 63 km 2504 Erins Aigars Läti 2:25:55.1
843 63 km 2578 Karu Markko Tallinn 2:25:55.5
844 63 km 1071 Balõnski Janek Tallinn 2:25:58.1
845 63 km 704 Zirnask Villu Tallinn 2:26:00.5
846 63 km 1063 Pindma Vahur Tallinn 2:26:02.3
847 63 km 2856 Hannikainen Jarmo Soome 2:26:03.7
848 63 km 1461 Pikk Peeter-Jass Tallinn 2:26:04.4
849 63 km 611 Kirsiaed Kalle Tartu 2:26:04.5
850 63 km 814 Murrand Hanno Tartu 2:26:04.5
851 63 km 2640 Domarkas Gintaras Leedu 2:26:05.5
852 63 km 579 Mägi Arved Järvamaa 2:26:06.1
853 63 km 957 Riidamets Martin Pärnu 2:26:06.1
854 63 km 754 Rillo Janno Valga 2:26:06.2
855 63 km 666 Vilu Margus Lääne-Viru 2:26:06.6
856 63 km 689 Aavaste Tarmo Harju 2:26:06.9
857 63 km 600 Roost Ain Tartu 2:26:07.0
858 63 km 1988 Linkgreim Jaanus Tallinn 2:26:08.4
859 63 km 591 Tenslind Margus Harju 2:26:09.3
860 63 km 298 Pint Meelis Tallinn 2:26:10.8
861 63 km 662 Velps Janis Läti 2:26:12.6
862 63 km 573 Gede Tarmo Tallinn 2:26:12.6
863 63 km 885 Needo Tarmo Põlva 2:26:12.7
864 63 km 2537 Teras Indrek Tallinn 2:26:12.7
865 63 km 1769 Laaneots Teet Tartu 2:26:13.5
866 63 km 1003 Vahtrik Raimo Harju 2:26:14.8
867 63 km 1526 Vuuk Heigo Pärnu 2:26:17.0
868 63 km 1016 Vassus Raul Tallinn 2:26:18.5
869 63 km 1118 Jõgila Sven Tartu 2:26:18.8
870 63 km 869 Pull Raimo Pärnu 2:26:20.3
871 63 km 744 Joa Villu Valga 2:26:26.1
872 63 km 659 Ribelus Kalle Tallinn 2:26:28.2
873 63 km 559 Piirisild Aivar Tallinn 2:26:30.5
874 63 km 510 Ristmets Margus Tallinn 2:26:33.4
875 63 km 2125 Lüüs Riho Lääne-Viru 2:26:37.0
876 63 km 1087 Zagitov Andrei Ida-Viru 2:26:37.8
877 63 km 897 Andresson Margus Tallinn 2:26:37.9
878 63 km 655 Nöps Antti Tartu 2:26:45.3
879 63 km 2557 Kiudma Tarvo Tartu 2:26:46.4
880 63 km 1531 Mackonis Laimontas Leedu 2:26:52.4
881 63 km 1206 Märtmaa Siim Harju 2:26:53.4
882 63 km 949 Taivere Artur Tartu 2:26:53.8
883 63 km 807 Riismaa Joel Harju 2:26:53.8
884 63 km 1326 Skrastins Aigars Läti 2:26:55.8
885 63 km 925 Ritson Mihkel Järvamaa 2:26:57.7
886 63 km 648 Israel Harri Tallinn 2:26:58.2
887 63 km 804 Dainis Andris Läti 2:26:58.5
888 63 km 2304 Hallikmaa Heiti Tallinn 2:26:59.7
889 63 km 2348 Aarna Indrek Tallinn 2:26:59.9
890 63 km 1291 Fimberg Teet Lääne-Viru 2:27:00.2
891 63 km 950 Allik Ando Tallinn 2:27:03.5
892 63 km 669 Elias Rein Tallinn 2:27:04.7
893 63 km 2790 Kõue Aarne Lääne-Viru 2:27:06.0
894 63 km 485 Orav Ingmar Võru 2:27:07.2
895 63 km 1005 Hütt Ivar Tallinn 2:27:07.2
896 63 km 1227 Kuusk Ander Saaremaa 2:27:07.5
897 63 km 606 Saviir Jaan Läänemaa 2:27:11.1
898 63 km 1448 Mõttus Renee Tartu 2:27:11.5
899 63 km 1142 Potisepp Mart Harju 2:27:13.1
900 63 km 1110 Christoffel Jaanus Tartu 2:27:16.4
901 63 km 2388 Uudam Margus Tallinn 2:27:20.1
902 63 km 1335 Lang Heiki Tartu 2:27:20.6
903 63 km 2485 Peri Pait 2:27:23.6
904 63 km 2738 Killing Kuido Pärnu 2:27:24.9
905 63 km 2812 Oru Kaido Võru 2:27:25.1
906 63 km 877 Undusk Martin Tallinn 2:27:27.5
907 63 km 797 Heinola Ivar Tartu 2:27:27.5
908 63 km 2317 Lõokene Rinaldo Tallinn 2:27:32.1
909 63 km 1234 Vahrushev Oleg Tallinn 2:27:33.1
910 63 km 1042 Paliulis Evaldas Leedu 2:27:34.3
911 63 km 146 Koosa Marko Valga 2:27:36.4
912 63 km 1508 Sepp Tõnis Tallinn 2:27:36.5
913 63 km 515 Tenisson Vaido Jõgeva 2:27:36.6
914 63 km 1002 Kaur Heikko Valga 2:27:37.0
915 63 km 1184 Kändmaa Kaido Tartu 2:27:37.2
916 63 km 1279 Must Tauri Järvamaa 2:27:37.4
917 63 km 712 Grigorjev Peeter Tartu 2:27:38.6
918 63 km 1004 Malkus Margus Tartu 2:27:38.9
919 63 km 921 Preitof Mati Harju 2:27:40.5
920 63 km 1169 Savi Tõnu Tallinn 2:27:42.7
921 63 km 773 Jaagomäe Ilmar Võru 2:27:42.8
922 63 km 605 Nurk Priit Saaremaa 2:27:43.0
923 63 km 844 Künnapuu Ingomar Tallinn 2:27:47.1
924 63 km 775 Haljasorg Mikk Tartu 2:27:48.7
925 63 km 985 Kookmaa Uuno Võru 2:27:51.0
926 63 km 1039 Lääne Ahti Tallinn 2:27:53.9
927 63 km 939 Aarniste Marek Harju 2:27:55.6
928 63 km 1761 Kibin Allan Tallinn 2:27:56.9
929 63 km 1177 Kabonen Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:28:00.7
930 63 km 732 Merelaht Arno Tartu 2:28:01.9
931 63 km 2725 Kadastu Janar Võru 2:28:03.8
932 63 km 954 Tomson Peep Tartu 2:28:03.9
933 63 km 1092 Apivala Juss Tallinn 2:28:04.8
934 63 km 1093 Jarmoska Leonas Leedu 2:28:07.7
935 63 km 1182 Karolin Indrek Põlva 2:28:07.9
936 63 km 996 Aer Priit Saaremaa 2:28:09.0
937 63 km 586 Pärnik Tea Tartu 2:28:10.0
938 63 km 798 Sauga Indrek Harju 2:28:11.7
939 63 km 1140 Kaseorg Indrek Tartu 2:28:11.8
940 63 km 5247 Strand Aleksander Tallinn 2:28:13.3
941 63 km 532 Kukk Janek Tallinn 2:28:14.2
942 63 km 766 Kiivit Lauri Tartu 2:28:19.8
943 63 km 2965 Arus Tiit Harju 2:28:20.3
944 63 km 2973 Krams Indrikis Läti 2:28:21.2
945 63 km 620 Reinvald Margus Tartu 2:28:22.8
946 63 km 830 Laansalu Meelis Tartu 2:28:24.4
947 63 km 2650 Alishauskas Saulius Leedu 2:28:25.3
948 63 km 1232 Lomp Priit Valga 2:28:25.5
949 63 km 1099 Haube Veljo Tallinn 2:28:31.8
950 63 km 1276 Eglite Raimonds Läti 2:28:33.0
951 63 km 1139 Kulago Jelena Läti 2:28:34.6
952 63 km 1231 Einland Vello Harju 2:28:35.8
953 63 km 1045 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 2:28:37.2
954 63 km 883 Vitsur Marek Harju 2:28:37.2
955 63 km 2229 Uusen Tarvi Tartu 2:28:41.3
956 63 km 1252 Cicenas Algirdas Leedu 2:28:42.8
957 63 km 456 Suvi Kristjan Tallinn 2:28:43.8
958 63 km 1419 Press Toomas Tartu 2:28:45.8
959 63 km 905 Prükkel Jaanus Tallinn 2:28:48.8
960 63 km 2355 Sügis Harri Harju 2:28:49.6
961 63 km 2286 Myasnikov Yury Venemaa 2:28:52.6
962 63 km 791 Sepp Maanus Saaremaa 2:28:56.5
963 63 km 1288 Koitla Erik Saaremaa 2:28:56.8
964 63 km 1370 Jurgaitis Vaidas Leedu 2:28:58.1
965 63 km 836 Kuum Urmas Tartu 2:28:58.7
966 63 km 631 Krabi Taivo Tallinn 2:28:59.2
967 63 km 2609 Kokunov Andrey Venemaa 2:29:00.3
968 63 km 952 Kreekman Kalev Harju 2:29:01.2
969 63 km 887 Luik Tiit Võru 2:29:01.3
970 63 km 973 Paluoja Madis Tartu 2:29:02.5
971 63 km 1243 Greenbaum Märt Harju 2:29:02.9
972 63 km 2342 Kõiv Kardon Tallinn 2:29:02.9
973 63 km 2329 Kaasik Andras Tartu 2:29:02.9
974 63 km 2132 Etverk Erkki Lääne-Viru 2:29:02.9
975 63 km 762 Mikelsons Andris Läti 2:29:04.6
976 63 km 946 Kullas Aivar Tartu 2:29:04.6
977 63 km 916 Hagen Peeter Tartu 2:29:04.8
978 63 km 795 Kask Aksel Pärnu 2:29:05.4
979 63 km 1416 Elster Ivo Harju 2:29:05.7
980 63 km 991 Rosin Einar Jõgeva 2:29:07.4
981 63 km 2201 Lessing Janek Tartu 2:29:08.5
982 63 km 1097 Rogis Janis Läti 2:29:09.0
983 63 km 2281 Lilleorg Martti Tartu 2:29:09.9
984 63 km 2623 Manninen Ergo Järvamaa 2:29:10.3
985 63 km 2841 Teder Koit Viljandi 2:29:10.3
986 63 km 1301 Leppik Viljar Tartu 2:29:10.9
987 63 km 721 Tarvis Priit Rapla 2:29:11.0
988 63 km 677 Puri Tarvo Tallinn 2:29:12.1
989 63 km 917 Salumets Eno Harju 2:29:12.1
990 63 km 3035 Krumins Ingus Läti 2:29:12.5
991 63 km 1161 Jurgelis Aigars Läti 2:29:13.3
992 63 km 1205 Einmaa Tiit Lääne-Viru 2:29:15.8
993 63 km 1334 Kallas Ott Tallinn 2:29:19.4
994 63 km 1168 Tigane Timo Valga 2:29:20.2
995 63 km 935 Brück Urmas Harju 2:29:20.3
996 63 km 2498 Zavadskis Erik Tallinn 2:29:20.3
997 63 km 421 Kostabi Marek Võru 2:29:22.1
998 63 km 761 Leppik Toomas Viljandi 2:29:24.0
999 63 km 1343 Lelov Toomas Tallinn 2:29:24.9
1000 63 km 1245 Nipernado Kaido Tallinn 2:29:26.1
1001 63 km 768 Nirgi Ailar Tallinn 2:29:27.0
1002 63 km 2443 Järve Marek Tallinn 2:29:27.0
1003 63 km 771 Eomois Peep Tallinn 2:29:28.4
1004 63 km 2166 Tsäro Kermo Tartu 2:29:28.7
1005 63 km 912 Mändmets Helges Harju 2:29:30.1
1006 63 km 686 Laas Johan Harju 2:29:30.1
1007 63 km 967 Heinmann Mirjam Tartu 2:29:31.2
1008 63 km 748 Orm Olari Valga 2:29:32.5
1009 63 km 2970 Kuuseväli Ahti Harju 2:29:36.3
1010 63 km 1251 Kotkas Marko Harju 2:29:36.5
1011 63 km 1006 Pajo Olavi Tallinn 2:29:36.7
1012 63 km 566 Lepik Tiit Valga 2:29:37.6
1013 63 km 724 Rahi Tõnu Tartu 2:29:38.0
1014 63 km 560 Kerner Andrus Harju 2:29:42.1
1015 63 km 687 Vaan Ott Viljandi 2:29:50.0
1016 63 km 1454 Tamm Liia Valga 2:29:51.7
1017 63 km 1353 Kütt Meelis Harju 2:29:52.3
1018 63 km 933 Antons Eero Pärnu 2:29:58.0
1019 63 km 936 Kadajane Eiki Harju 2:30:01.3
1020 63 km 1318 Lentsius Margus Tartu 2:30:05.5
1021 63 km 1833 Liivandi Eero Tallinn 2:30:07.6
1022 63 km 3058 Laak Julius Tartu 2:30:08.0
1023 63 km 730 Balodis Andris Läti 2:30:11.2
1024 63 km 1642 Välk Meelis Harju 2:30:11.9
1025 63 km 2605 Viljus Ivo Pärnu 2:30:12.0
1026 63 km 819 Venelaine Margus Tallinn 2:30:15.2
1027 63 km 297 Tillo August Harju 2:30:16.8
1028 63 km 2673 Saarep Peeter Valga 2:30:17.8
1029 63 km 864 Ostra Mart Tallinn 2:30:23.5
1030 63 km 684 Inno Ain Lääne-Viru 2:30:25.3
1031 63 km 2204 Konnov Rait Harju 2:30:26.5
1032 63 km 966 Needrit Vello Tartu 2:30:27.0
1033 63 km 1191 Pallas Taavi Tallinn 2:30:27.6
1034 63 km 1165 Heinols Maris Läti 2:30:28.0
1035 63 km 1290 Simberg Priit Pärnu 2:30:33.6
1036 63 km 1609 Pungar Urmas Tartu 2:30:34.7
1037 63 km 2579 Ojaveer Kaido Harju 2:30:34.7
1038 63 km 1240 Nõmmiste Sulev Tartu 2:30:36.4
1039 63 km 777 Odamus Tõnu Harju 2:30:43.2
1040 63 km 2677 Voolaid Peeter Valga 2:30:44.6
1041 63 km 1086 Kuuskjalg Ivo Tallinn 2:30:46.9
1042 63 km 1035 Karus Indrek Viljandi 2:30:48.3
1043 63 km 1014 Kuusik Kalle Harju 2:30:50.3
1044 63 km 788 Suppi Aivar Harju 2:30:54.7
1045 63 km 808 Amboja Marko Tartu 2:30:58.4
1046 63 km 833 Korbun Kalev Põlva 2:30:58.4
1047 63 km 1441 Rammo Priit Harju 2:31:00.5
1048 63 km 1242 Luikme Peeter Tartu 2:31:10.1
1049 63 km 960 Valgerist Allan Tartu 2:31:12.3
1050 63 km 2330 Haug Risto Tallinn 2:31:13.8
1051 63 km 2797 Matvejeva Jana Järvamaa 2:31:19.8
1052 63 km 866 Nurk Siiri Saaremaa 2:31:19.9
1053 63 km 986 Lehesmets Alar Viljandi 2:31:20.9
1054 63 km 1499 Karema Rein Tallinn 2:31:22.1
1055 63 km 1720 Sild Ivo Tartu 2:31:23.5
1056 63 km 977 Pajus Rene Harju 2:31:25.5
1057 63 km 2887 Korzinins Sergejs Läti 2:31:27.6
1058 63 km 2130 Adov Kalle Valga 2:31:27.9
1059 63 km 845 Nukk Andres Lääne-Viru 2:31:29.8
1060 63 km 1459 Matson Raido Tartu 2:31:30.0
1061 63 km 947 Kaur Jaanus Tallinn 2:31:31.9
1062 63 km 1365 Krastins Peteris Läti 2:31:33.9
1063 63 km 3076 Eenok Kristjan Harju 2:31:34.6
1064 63 km 3078 Prints Tarmo Harju 2:31:34.8
1065 63 km 634 Tuuksam Heiki Tallinn 2:31:35.3
1066 63 km 2360 Liivak Urmas Tallinn 2:31:35.3
1067 63 km 1074 Sinisalu Andres Tallinn 2:31:38.2
1068 63 km 2469 Reynolds James Iiri 2:31:40.4
1069 63 km 1159 Vaivars Gints Läti 2:31:40.8
1070 63 km 564 Vahrusev Toomas Valga 2:31:41.2
1071 63 km 774 Hang Asse Tallinn 2:31:46.6
1072 63 km 1346 Vikat Marek Tallinn 2:31:47.5
1073 63 km 1100 Hendrikson Ants Viljandi 2:31:48.0
1074 63 km 2975 Kestutis Valkavicius Leedu 2:31:54.1
1075 63 km 2981 Tarikas Tenno Tallinn 2:31:56.2
1076 63 km 1718 Rääbis Mati Harju 2:31:56.6
1077 63 km 2361 Tooming Marek Tartu 2:31:57.1
1078 63 km 2000 Kajari Alar Tallinn 2:31:57.2
1079 63 km 810 Tamm Kaido Pärnu 2:31:58.7
1080 63 km 461 Nurm Maris Ida-Viru 2:32:03.5
1081 63 km 3156 Parve Marko Tallinn 2:32:06.5
1082 63 km 971 Kaljumäe Anti Harju 2:32:07.1
1083 63 km 736 Põder Kaupo Harju 2:32:07.5
1084 63 km 1507 Linkgreim Margus Tallinn 2:32:07.9
1085 63 km 1997 Määrits Toomas Tartu 2:32:08.6
1086 63 km 2770 Õun Valdur Tallinn 2:32:08.6
1087 63 km 2177 Nigulas Harles Jõgeva 2:32:08.8
1088 63 km 1285 Dzenitis Juris Läti 2:32:08.9
1089 63 km 1493 Arrak Tõnu Tartu 2:32:09.2
1090 63 km 1554 Säre Andres Tartu 2:32:09.2
1091 63 km 646 Jäe Meeme Tartu 2:32:09.7
1092 63 km 1187 Simson Valmar Tartu 2:32:18.7
1093 63 km 1282 Tamutis Silvestras Leedu 2:32:20.6
1094 63 km 1604 Palu Vahur Järvamaa 2:32:22.0
1095 63 km 919 Raud Margus Tartu 2:32:23.2
1096 63 km 2332 Markitans Agnis Läti 2:32:24.4
1097 63 km 2799 Maalmeister Aivo Viljandi 2:32:26.9
1098 63 km 2691 Popp Kristian Pärnu 2:32:28.3
1099 63 km 1217 Raa Priit Tartu 2:32:28.5
1100 63 km 1250 Kaju Indrek Tallinn 2:32:31.4
1101 63 km 2596 Tõnso Veiko Tallinn 2:32:32.5
1102 63 km 1464 Paas Ojari Tallinn 2:32:34.4
1103 63 km 859 Rannu Urmas Tallinn 2:32:36.3
1104 63 km 1027 Toobal Riho Tartu 2:32:37.3
1105 63 km 1519 Koik Kristjan Valga 2:32:38.2
1106 63 km 2510 Ojaver Siim Harju 2:32:38.2
1107 63 km 953 Tamkivi Taavi Tartu 2:32:40.4
1108 63 km 990 Ehalaan Tõnu Tallinn 2:32:42.5
1109 63 km 2658 Kupe Marius Leedu 2:32:44.0
1110 63 km 2153 Meindok Aivar Tallinn 2:32:44.5
1111 63 km 1993 Saluste Peeter Tallinn 2:32:45.6
1112 63 km 1083 Lõoke Margus Harju 2:32:48.0
1113 63 km 2429 Kaljumäe Indrek Tallinn 2:32:48.0
1114 63 km 351 Valk Hillar Lääne-Viru 2:32:49.7
1115 63 km 2129 Siilak Avo Lääne-Viru 2:32:54.1
1116 63 km 3175 Maier Artur Pärnu 2:32:54.6
1117 63 km 1134 Koppel Andrus Viljandi 2:32:55.3
1118 63 km 1390 Kenttä Veikko Soome 2:32:55.6
1119 63 km 2611 Baronas Romuldas-Igoris Venemaa 2:32:56.4
1120 63 km 2649 Civilis Danas Leedu 2:32:57.5
1121 63 km 1452 Valdner Marek Tallinn 2:32:58.0
1122 63 km 1517 Kuusik Kristo Jõgeva 2:32:59.3
1123 63 km 2726 Zubkovas Jevgenius Leedu 2:32:59.6
1124 63 km 882 Kajaste Kalev Põlva 2:33:00.1
1125 63 km 1273 Rudokas Mindaugas Leedu 2:33:02.3
1126 63 km 1190 Aigro Ene Valga 2:33:03.4
1127 63 km 649 Vaabel Kaur Rapla 2:33:04.0
1128 63 km 1025 Kurim Andres Tallinn 2:33:05.6
1129 63 km 696 Ronk Toomas Viljandi 2:33:12.1
1130 63 km 1211 Hirv Tarvi Tallinn 2:33:13.4
1131 63 km 2228 Toompere Andres Tartu 2:33:13.4
1132 63 km 903 Noormets Ando Tallinn 2:33:14.0
1133 63 km 1274 Smirnov Aleksej Läti 2:33:17.2
1134 63 km 2174 Teesaar Elmo Tallinn 2:33:21.0
1135 63 km 1755 Tiimus Veljo Tartu 2:33:22.8
1136 63 km 2617 Israel Jaak Tallinn 2:33:23.4
1137 63 km 731 Velps Uldis Läti 2:33:26.8
1138 63 km 902 Jaani Mart Tartu 2:33:26.9
1139 63 km 873 Teearu Karl Valga 2:33:28.7
1140 63 km 1041 Mätlik Illimar Harju 2:33:29.1
1141 63 km 1275 Liias Taavet Tartu 2:33:31.0
1142 63 km 860 Lepik Hillar Harju 2:33:32.5
1143 63 km 1839 Vikkat Indrek Jõgeva 2:33:34.8
1144 63 km 900 Korss Kuldar Tartu 2:33:38.5
1145 63 km 2828 Kergandberg Erki Tallinn 2:33:42.9
1146 63 km 1355 Madalik Edgar Harju 2:33:43.7
1147 63 km 1008 Kiens Ott Tartu 2:33:46.6
1148 63 km 2136 Lang Tea Tartu 2:33:47.0
1149 63 km 2468 Lindeberg Rauno Tartu 2:33:48.3
1150 63 km 1108 Tomp Ahti Viljandi 2:33:48.7
1151 63 km 390 Lõiv Paul Tartu 2:33:50.2
1152 63 km 850 Kalbus Hugo Põlva 2:33:52.1
1153 63 km 1125 Lilbok Hendri Tallinn 2:33:52.2
1154 63 km 1009 Oinus Kristjan Valga 2:33:52.7
1155 63 km 1421 Kaabel Kaido Tallinn 2:33:52.7
1156 63 km 1020 Jõesoo Urmas Tallinn 2:33:55.1
1157 63 km 536 Krull Mart Tallinn 2:33:56.6
1158 63 km 1024 Aul Teet Lääne-Viru 2:34:02.0
1159 63 km 482 Kirsipuu Jaak Tartu 2:34:02.5
1160 63 km 1209 Jurs Andres Tallinn 2:34:03.3
1161 63 km 976 Reinola Hannes Tallinn 2:34:05.1
1162 63 km 1117 Liiva Toomas Valga 2:34:05.8
1163 63 km 951 Aakre Priit Harju 2:34:06.4
1164 63 km 827 Vare Tauno Pärnu 2:34:06.5
1165 63 km 1537 Trink Andres Tallinn 2:34:06.8
1166 63 km 1128 Luts Janno Tallinn 2:34:08.0
1167 63 km 802 Rodi Arvo Harju 2:34:11.4
1168 63 km 2852 Rozenbergs Gunars Läti 2:34:13.2
1169 63 km 2735 Raba Meelis Pärnu 2:34:16.2
1170 63 km 2338 Laas Maario Rapla 2:34:20.3
1171 63 km 2682 Mats Alvis Läti 2:34:21.8
1172 63 km 970 Hallist Timo Harju 2:34:22.2
1173 63 km 1263 Ressaar Arvo Viljandi 2:34:23.6
1174 63 km 1347 Põld Priit Jõgeva 2:34:23.7
1175 63 km 2172 Oja Aadu Tallinn 2:34:26.8
1176 63 km 1675 Jaago Margus Tallinn 2:34:27.6
1177 63 km 906 Oolo Meelis Tartu 2:34:27.7
1178 63 km 1175 Kerde Gert Harju 2:34:27.9
1179 63 km 2278 Jaunitis Roberts Läti 2:34:29.9
1180 63 km 1256 Mäe Meelis Tallinn 2:34:31.7
1181 63 km 1535 Möll Heiki Tartu 2:34:33.4
1182 63 km 1194 Raudsepp Priit Tallinn 2:34:35.1
1183 63 km 1619 Lepp Martin-Gustav Tallinn 2:34:36.0
1184 63 km 1731 Tatter Tiit Tallinn 2:34:37.1
1185 63 km 1498 Koppel Jaan Tallinn 2:34:38.1
1186 63 km 756 Zelmenis Ugis Läti 2:34:38.5
1187 63 km 838 Eelmets Enn Harju 2:34:42.0
1188 63 km 1269 Polis Aldis Läti 2:34:45.5
1189 63 km 1001 Raitviir Erik Harju 2:34:46.0
1190 63 km 878 Lumik Karel Võru 2:34:46.9
1191 63 km 3092 Venys Ricardas Leedu 2:34:51.6
1192 63 km 1328 Kannimäe Olev Võru 2:34:51.9
1193 63 km 369 Elur Sven Viljandi 2:34:53.0
1194 63 km 1348 Juurik Margo Tartu 2:34:53.0
1195 63 km 782 Männiste Marko Läänemaa 2:34:53.1
1196 63 km 1304 Viilu Arvi Tartu 2:34:53.2
1197 63 km 2590 Põder Raivo Harju 2:34:53.8
1198 63 km 2710 Otsus Marko Tartu 2:34:53.8
1199 63 km 2185 Seeder Heldur-Valdek Tallinn 2:34:53.8
1200 63 km 1553 Seeba Aarne Harju 2:34:54.9
1201 63 km 1413 Pullerits Priit Tartu 2:34:55.1
1202 63 km 1427 Laane Rain Tallinn 2:34:55.4
1203 63 km 1392 Saar Jüri Valga 2:34:59.0
1204 63 km 742 Ligi Madis Tartu 2:34:59.2
1205 63 km 2861 Padar Meelis Tartu 2:35:01.1
1206 63 km 1481 Sikemäe Kaarel Harju 2:35:02.7
1207 63 km 813 Heinrand Urmas Tallinn 2:35:03.7
1208 63 km 2333 Hendrikson Peeter Tallinn 2:35:06.4
1209 63 km 1011 Liksor Aivo Tallinn 2:35:06.9
1210 63 km 2307 Viksna Viesturs Läti 2:35:07.1
1211 63 km 2740 Vahhi Siim Tartu 2:35:08.6
1212 63 km 1065 Sinitsyn Ants Tallinn 2:35:09.1
1213 63 km 1458 Puusaar Sulev Tartu 2:35:09.8
1214 63 km 1072 Tatter Meelis Harju 2:35:10.2
1215 63 km 1095 Pihlak Evelin Tartu 2:35:11.6
1216 63 km 1716 Haldna Tõnis Tallinn 2:35:12.1
1217 63 km 75 Aare Marion Tallinn 2:35:12.6
1218 63 km 1066 Mõttus Mati Valga 2:35:14.6
1219 63 km 1235 Kirsiaed Ivo Tartu 2:35:16.6
1220 63 km 1230 Sits Kristi Tallinn 2:35:18.3
1221 63 km 1949 Kirbits Janis Valga 2:35:22.2
1222 63 km 2678 Kautenbach Sven Valga 2:35:24.7
1223 63 km 825 Lusis Viesturs Läti 2:35:28.1
1224 63 km 1417 Liping Aigar Võru 2:35:28.5
1225 63 km 1420 Süvari Alo Tallinn 2:35:28.7
1226 63 km 2318 Tiisler Martin Valga 2:35:28.7
1227 63 km 1218 Pedastsaar Egert Tallinn 2:35:30.0
1228 63 km 1179 Kaik Kaido Tallinn 2:35:32.1
1229 63 km 2294 Jakobsoo Tanel Tartu 2:35:33.9
1230 63 km 593 Zupping Theimo Tartu 2:35:34.2
1231 63 km 2915 Vassus Indrek Tallinn 2:35:34.4
1232 63 km 1022 Parve Martti Tallinn 2:35:34.7
1233 63 km 868 Volt Ivo Tallinn 2:35:35.8
1234 63 km 1634 Viira Andres Viljandi 2:35:36.1
1235 63 km 1321 Laur Tiit Pärnu 2:35:36.3
1236 63 km 1149 Tootsmann Toomas Põlva 2:35:36.6
1237 63 km 3010 Tints Joel Pärnu 2:35:37.5
1238 63 km 1750 Kaar Meelis Tallinn 2:35:44.1
1239 63 km 1017 Marmor Innar Tallinn 2:35:51.8
1240 63 km 992 Volt Madis Harju 2:35:57.6
1241 63 km 1289 Ilison Olari Tallinn 2:35:59.4
1242 63 km 1281 Tamuri Erko Harju 2:36:01.4
1243 63 km 3017 Saamere Tanel Tallinn 2:36:07.6
1244 63 km 2932 Gubaidulin Boriss Tallinn 2:36:07.8
1245 63 km 2618 Joost Andres Tartu 2:36:08.9
1246 63 km 1262 Vahter Tõnu Tallinn 2:36:09.4
1247 63 km 1158 Raja Arvo Harju 2:36:09.6
1248 63 km 1886 Solmann Marko Tartu 2:36:11.6
1249 63 km 2515 Kapp Riho Järvamaa 2:36:15.3
1250 63 km 3000 Viitkin Ain Võru 2:36:19.7
1251 63 km 2197 Lükko Aare Tartu 2:36:23.3
1252 63 km 1532 Aas Innar Tallinn 2:36:24.6
1253 63 km 2375 Berg Allan Harju 2:36:24.8
1254 63 km 1340 Rand Raivo Tartu 2:36:24.9
1255 63 km 2343 Garenciks Raimonds Läti 2:36:26.8
1256 63 km 2669 Luiks Meelis Tallinn 2:36:32.7
1257 63 km 943 Samlik Laur Tallinn 2:36:34.7
1258 63 km 1098 Rebane Andrus Tallinn 2:36:38.3
1259 63 km 1049 Rea Sven Harju 2:36:39.1
1260 63 km 513 Kerge Urmas Tartu 2:36:39.2
1261 63 km 2189 Leiger Roomet Tallinn 2:36:39.4
1262 63 km 1248 Raav Aivar Põlva 2:36:41.3
1263 63 km 1866 Haas Steve Tallinn 2:36:41.4
1264 63 km 1121 Kelder Margus Tartu 2:36:42.6
1265 63 km 1766 Arumägi Endrik Tallinn 2:36:44.8
1266 63 km 3051 Varjoniemi Timo Soome 2:36:45.1
1267 63 km 478 Visnapuu Priit Tartu 2:36:46.2
1268 63 km 1264 Kutti Juhan Valga 2:36:46.9
1269 63 km 1058 Alle Toomas Tallinn 2:36:48.9
1270 63 km 1164 Roosimägi Gert Tallinn 2:36:50.3
1271 63 km 1562 Pere Aare Rapla 2:36:52.8
1272 63 km 1331 Killing Kaijo Pärnu 2:36:53.3
1273 63 km 1030 Teder Toomas Tallinn 2:36:54.1
1274 63 km 2974 Haud Janek Harju 2:36:58.8
1275 63 km 858 Ristisaar Argo Tallinn 2:37:01.9
1276 63 km 886 Lambing Margus Lääne-Viru 2:37:02.4
1277 63 km 1480 Kutsar Raido Valga 2:37:02.4
1278 63 km 1303 Pilliroog Alari Tallinn 2:37:04.4
1279 63 km 2406 Rosin Heigo Jõgeva 2:37:04.6
1280 63 km 5246 Zigurs Didzis Läti 2:37:07.7
1281 63 km 2720 Soots Aivar Harju 2:37:07.8
1282 63 km 5242 Zarins Kristaps Läti 2:37:10.7
1283 63 km 2983 Markov Helgor Harju 2:37:11.2
1284 63 km 1094 Tikku Priit Pärnu 2:37:12.2
1285 63 km 1196 Laks Henri Tallinn 2:37:13.8
1286 63 km 723 Leshkevicius Andrius Leedu 2:37:14.4
1287 63 km 1525 Valdner Veiko Tallinn 2:37:15.1
1288 63 km 1219 Talviste Ravo Tallinn 2:37:15.6
1289 63 km 2721 Karelson Lauri Tallinn 2:37:16.3
1290 63 km 1524 Alamaa Andres Harju 2:37:23.3
1291 63 km 1203 Karja Tiit Harju 2:37:23.6
1292 63 km 1265 Audova Jaanus Harju 2:37:24.8
1293 63 km 688 Kooskora Toomas Tartu 2:37:25.9
1294 63 km 1299 Saliste Aare Tallinn 2:37:26.2
1295 63 km 1587 Muhhin Indrek Tartu 2:37:26.6
1296 63 km 1313 Külaots Urmet Tartu 2:37:27.4
1297 63 km 1044 Suursild Siim Pärnu 2:37:27.6
1298 63 km 1062 Rein Janno Tartu 2:37:27.6
1299 63 km 1383 Alles Kalev Viljandi 2:37:28.0
1300 63 km 1080 Parts Rauno Tallinn 2:37:28.0
1301 63 km 1178 Kärner Lauri Tartu 2:37:28.1
1302 63 km 1057 Tühis Anneli Tallinn 2:37:28.3
1303 63 km 1141 Pruus Kuldar Tallinn 2:37:29.7
1304 63 km 2989 Kull Agur Tartu 2:37:30.3
1305 63 km 1430 Kainel Mart Tartu 2:37:31.9
1306 63 km 612 Tänav Tõnu Harju 2:37:33.4
1307 63 km 2190 Antsmäe Heikko Tallinn 2:37:33.9
1308 63 km 524 Käpa Urmas Tartu 2:37:35.2
1309 63 km 1193 Myllys Tomi Soome 2:37:35.5
1310 63 km 799 Metsaots Jaanus Harju 2:37:39.7
1311 63 km 1985 Erm Jaan Tallinn 2:37:41.8
1312 63 km 1708 Kikkas Ilmar Läänemaa 2:37:54.3
1313 63 km 3075 Välling Esko Tallinn 2:37:56.5
1314 63 km 1530 Kiisk Margus Tartu 2:37:57.0
1315 63 km 1167 Bidins Uldis Läti 2:37:58.9
1316 63 km 1037 Vahemets Vahur Pärnu 2:37:59.4
1317 63 km 1982 Raidve Meelis Tartu 2:38:05.4
1318 63 km 3188 Ravinskas Juozas Leedu 2:38:06.8
1319 63 km 3028 Kotkas Kristo Harju 2:38:08.9
1320 63 km 1476 Vijard Margus Harju 2:38:09.0
1321 63 km 2838 Lenkutis Petras Leedu 2:38:09.2
1322 63 km 2628 Mätlik Kaido Tartu 2:38:09.6
1323 63 km 1312 Pärn Rain Tartu 2:38:10.0
1324 63 km 3091 Cirulis Gints Läti 2:38:10.3
1325 63 km 2439 Luik Kaido Võru 2:38:12.6
1326 63 km 1989 Kivi Toivo Tallinn 2:38:12.8
1327 63 km 2736 Saluveer Joona Tartu 2:38:13.3
1328 63 km 1111 Põld Toomas Tallinn 2:38:14.1
1329 63 km 1104 Tali Tiit Tartu 2:38:14.9
1330 63 km 1344 Kabral Iljar Valga 2:38:17.0
1331 63 km 2088 Budnikas Dainius Leedu 2:38:17.2
1332 63 km 1157 Tamkivi Tarmo Harju 2:38:17.4
1333 63 km 1147 Pilve Valdo Harju 2:38:17.5
1334 63 km 2391 Randmaa Joel Järvamaa 2:38:17.8
1335 63 km 1271 Ottas Kaupo Tartu 2:38:18.9
1336 63 km 268 Jeret Kalevi Pärnu 2:38:19.4
1337 63 km 1402 Raudsepp Raido Võru 2:38:20.2
1338 63 km 945 Noor Tõnu Tallinn 2:38:21.1
1339 63 km 599 Vällik Kristjan Tartu 2:38:25.1
1340 63 km 763 Viidemann Mati Tallinn 2:38:30.7
1341 63 km 751 Uus Lars Tallinn 2:38:34.6
1342 63 km 2255 Noreiks Nauris Läti 2:38:34.9
1343 63 km 831 Ansmitt Aare Viljandi 2:38:38.9
1344 63 km 1332 Noormets Aivo Tartu 2:38:39.9
1345 63 km 2471 Pung Jaanus Tartu 2:38:39.9
1346 63 km 1475 Hänninen Eero Viljandi 2:38:40.4
1347 63 km 1112 Uueni Eerik Harju 2:38:50.1
1348 63 km 2637 Nõmmik Martin Harju 2:38:55.7
1349 63 km 2381 Erm Margo Tallinn 2:38:55.7
1350 63 km 915 Mäekivi Andres Tartu 2:38:57.5
1351 63 km 1109 Lehiste Ülar Valga 2:38:58.0
1352 63 km 1257 Kikuts Janis Läti 2:38:59.9
1353 63 km 955 Kukk Margus Jõgeva 2:39:01.7
1354 63 km 1412 Arge Ülo Saaremaa 2:39:02.1
1355 63 km 693 Hintser Jaanus Tallinn 2:39:05.1
1356 63 km 1575 Küünal Jaan Pärnu 2:39:05.6
1357 63 km 2766 Aasmäe Peeter Tartu 2:39:07.0
1358 63 km 1584 Anikin Sergei Tallinn 2:39:07.2
1359 63 km 891 Pintson Tarmo Tallinn 2:39:07.3
1360 63 km 1032 Klaassen Märt Tartu 2:39:07.9
1361 63 km 2420 Arumets Joel Tartu 2:39:09.5
1362 63 km 1132 Ulla Veigo Tallinn 2:39:10.8
1363 63 km 1208 Kihu Janar Jõgeva 2:39:11.8
1364 63 km 2542 Kiisk Kaukko Tartu 2:39:13.6
1365 63 km 1294 Sõro Heiko Harju 2:39:14.8
1366 63 km 2564 Toots Tiit Võru 2:39:14.8
1367 63 km 2805 Anderson Sten Valga 2:39:19.3
1368 63 km 851 Tiirik Urmas Tartu 2:39:20.9
1369 63 km 1559 Noodla Rein Järvamaa 2:39:26.6
1370 63 km 2195 Kaidja Margus Tallinn 2:39:27.9
1371 63 km 3050 Kahila Hemmo Soome 2:39:28.7
1372 63 km 2958 Troost Sven Harju 2:39:30.9
1373 63 km 2687 Villers Olari Harju 2:39:31.6
1374 63 km 1394 Kuusk Leho Tallinn 2:39:37.1
1375 63 km 1237 Musikka Arvo Soome 2:39:41.5
1376 63 km 3171 Reiter Andrus Tallinn 2:39:44.6
1377 63 km 1268 Kaas Aivar Tallinn 2:39:44.8
1378 63 km 1229 Lõiv Leho Tallinn 2:39:46.4
1379 63 km 1821 Rudzitis Ojars Läti 2:39:46.8
1380 63 km 1325 Pallase Erik Tartu 2:39:54.6
1381 63 km 1529 Puusepp Algo Tallinn 2:39:56.7
1382 63 km 1222 Kakko Mairolt Tallinn 2:40:00.3
1383 63 km 1199 Külasepp Raivo Tartu 2:40:00.8
1384 63 km 2885 Tross Jaan Tallinn 2:40:02.1
1385 63 km 1067 Nõlvak Indrek Tallinn 2:40:03.7
1386 63 km 2202 Aru Aldo Pärnu 2:40:04.2
1387 63 km 1352 Jürioja Priit Pärnu 2:40:04.5
1388 63 km 1663 Lejins Raitis Läti 2:40:04.9
1389 63 km 1317 Pikkor Roomet Harju 2:40:05.1
1390 63 km 793 Põldoja Urmas Tartu 2:40:06.2
1391 63 km 2467 Sarapuu Priit Tallinn 2:40:06.9
1392 63 km 1052 Malsroos Mait Tallinn 2:40:07.9
1393 63 km 2679 Sildnik Hando Harju 2:40:08.1
1394 63 km 2196 Roop Andrei Ida-Viru 2:40:08.4
1395 63 km 1409 Raid Kristjan Harju 2:40:10.3
1396 63 km 2162 Sulg Jaanus Tallinn 2:40:10.3
1397 63 km 2445 Rahula Margus Pärnu 2:40:12.5
1398 63 km 1371 Keinast Rando Harju 2:40:16.1
1399 63 km 3039 Liivamägi Tarmo Tartu 2:40:17.2
1400 63 km 1298 Speek Jüri Tallinn 2:40:17.7
1401 63 km 1506 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 2:40:17.8
1402 63 km 1213 Roosma Andres Harju 2:40:19.8
1403 63 km 1859 Kütt Vello Lääne-Viru 2:40:24.3
1404 63 km 2655 Abel Andrus Valga 2:40:25.3
1405 63 km 1215 Huppunen Raimo Soome 2:40:29.4
1406 63 km 3181 Koskinen Toni-Pekka Soome 2:40:29.8
1407 63 km 1013 Ok Kristjan Tallinn 2:40:30.3
1408 63 km 414 Sõmmer Andi Viljandi 2:40:33.8
1409 63 km 1173 Ränd Margus Tallinn 2:40:33.8
1410 63 km 1043 Maidla Margus Harju 2:40:35.8
1411 63 km 1082 Kiisk Urmas Tartu 2:40:36.4
1412 63 km 2455 Raid Tõnis Harju 2:40:37.1
1413 63 km 2843 Platnieks Uldis Läti 2:40:37.7
1414 63 km 1246 Külm Hanno Tartu 2:40:39.7
1415 63 km 2532 Truumets Ako Harju 2:40:47.3
1416 63 km 2777 Artma Toomas Harju 2:40:51.0
1417 63 km 2654 Konson Ragnar 2:40:53.3
1418 63 km 1561 Tarto Andres Jõgeva 2:40:59.0
1419 63 km 745 Org Alari Harju 2:40:59.5
1420 63 km 2897 Kajaste Kristjan Rapla 2:40:59.8
1421 63 km 1399 Maksimov Margus Tallinn 2:41:03.7
1422 63 km 1768 Veidemann Toomas Harju 2:41:04.3
1423 63 km 2906 Pendra Kulvo Tallinn 2:41:06.7
1424 63 km 1181 Ilves Tarmo Tartu 2:41:08.4
1425 63 km 1377 Talumäe Priit Tartu 2:41:08.6
1426 63 km 2924 Järvalt Ain Pärnu 2:41:10.4
1427 63 km 1322 Asu Silver Tallinn 2:41:11.3
1428 63 km 1336 Lehtoja Eha Pärnu 2:41:12.2
1429 63 km 1669 Põltsama Priit Tallinn 2:41:12.7
1430 63 km 2363 Reiman Raul Tallinn 2:41:12.8
1431 63 km 1150 Rooba Marko Pärnu 2:41:15.1
1432 63 km 1031 Kallas Mati Viljandi 2:41:15.3
1433 63 km 3193 Tamm Tarmo Harju 2:41:19.1
1434 63 km 1940 Tamm Tarmo Tallinn 2:41:22.7
1435 63 km 1091 Balõnski Peeter Viljandi 2:41:22.8
1436 63 km 1379 Köök Aivar Tallinn 2:41:24.4
1437 63 km 1442 Kirsipuu Avo Harju 2:41:31.3
1438 63 km 610 Kiuru Väino Tartu 2:41:31.4
1439 63 km 1018 Oinus Indrek Tartu 2:41:32.1
1440 63 km 3052 Sirkka Erkki Soome 2:41:32.1
1441 63 km 483 Gelkov Andrus Harju 2:41:34.3
1442 63 km 2772 Palu Silver Tallinn 2:41:35.3
1443 63 km 1455 Lusis Ariks Läti 2:41:36.3
1444 63 km 3055 Lacis Andrejs Läti 2:41:36.3
1445 63 km 1198 Keskküla Pärtel Tallinn 2:41:36.6
1446 63 km 2754 Kalder Jaano Põlva 2:41:38.3
1447 63 km 2837 Sapelson Rauno Tartu 2:41:38.6
1448 63 km 1832 Reedi Olaf Tartu 2:41:41.8
1449 63 km 1160 Hark Andrus Tartu 2:41:42.0
1450 63 km 1471 Väinsalu Vello Harju 2:41:42.5
1451 63 km 2305 Soosalu Karen Tallinn 2:41:46.8
1452 63 km 2346 Käosaar Kalev Tallinn 2:41:50.2
1453 63 km 1144 Pind Lauri Tartu 2:41:54.1
1454 63 km 1378 Kams Toomas Tartu 2:41:56.3
1455 63 km 2730 Jankunas Rimas Leedu 2:41:56.6
1456 63 km 1345 Lootus Gert Tallinn 2:41:58.0
1457 63 km 1620 Kurvits Tiit Järvamaa 2:41:58.0
1458 63 km 1914 Luts Arvo Soome 2:41:59.8
1459 63 km 840 Reimaa Katarina Tartu 2:42:00.3
1460 63 km 2437 Pae Kuno Tallinn 2:42:05.6
1461 63 km 1341 Karu Kalev Tartu 2:42:05.9
1462 63 km 1893 Hint Oskar Tartu 2:42:11.7
1463 63 km 2674 Vshivtsev Vjatseslav Ida-Viru 2:42:13.5
1464 63 km 2952 Ohno Kaido Tartu 2:42:13.9
1465 63 km 2998 Ringvee Ardi Valga 2:42:15.1
1466 63 km 1605 Riekstinsh Janis Läti 2:42:15.2
1467 63 km 2347 Pungar Marek Tartu 2:42:16.0
1468 63 km 1443 Kärema Ago Harju 2:42:19.7
1469 63 km 1172 Joonasson Raul Tartu 2:42:21.4
1470 63 km 3071 Jaakma Eigo Lääne-Viru 2:42:23.2
1471 63 km 2553 Saksniit Priit Harju 2:42:25.5
1472 63 km 682 Pokker Urmas Võru 2:42:25.6
1473 63 km 1233 Kubber Peep Tallinn 2:42:27.1
1474 63 km 1486 Kiivit Tarmo Tallinn 2:42:30.9
1475 63 km 498 Bucelis Aurimas Leedu 2:42:32.6
1476 63 km 554 Hermet Jarno Tartu 2:42:34.1
1477 63 km 2586 Lott Alexander Tartu 2:42:34.6
1478 63 km 1460 Loigom Erki Harju 2:42:34.8
1479 63 km 2972 Soo Hannes Tallinn 2:42:36.9
1480 63 km 1363 Toim Allan Harju 2:42:42.9
1481 63 km 1292 Külm Kurmo Jõgeva 2:42:43.6
1482 63 km 1649 Liblik Üllar Tartu 2:42:46.8
1483 63 km 1119 Virro Meelis Tallinn 2:42:48.9
1484 63 km 2133 Reiner Jaan Viljandi 2:42:49.4
1485 63 km 1927 Kent Kristo Järvamaa 2:42:50.4
1486 63 km 2379 Meitus Steven Jõgeva 2:42:50.6
1487 63 km 1338 Reinsalu Tõnu Jõgeva 2:42:51.0
1488 63 km 1565 Aaresild Hannes Tartu 2:42:52.5
1489 63 km 740 Mägi Heiki Tartu 2:42:52.6
1490 63 km 3073 Kuusik Leho Pärnu 2:42:52.7
1491 63 km 2175 Tamm Ilmar Valga 2:42:52.7
1492 63 km 1592 Kadajane Raul Viljandi 2:42:53.0
1493 63 km 3095 Mõtlik Roland Tartu 2:42:54.4
1494 63 km 3158 Ojalaid Andres Tartu 2:42:56.9
1495 63 km 2408 Änilane Juhan Viljandi 2:42:59.2
1496 63 km 1238 Sepp Algis Tallinn 2:43:01.3
1497 63 km 1186 Vanahans Siim Harju 2:43:01.7
1498 63 km 760 Kübar Kristjan Tartu 2:43:04.6
1499 63 km 2630 Klein Toomas Tartu 2:43:07.9
1500 63 km 1038 Minin Martin Tartu 2:43:08.4
1501 63 km 1075 Tõnov Tauri-Dag Tallinn 2:43:10.6
1502 63 km 1102 Sikk Tiit Tartu 2:43:14.3
1503 63 km 2902 Lemmik Kalev Valga 2:43:15.1
1504 63 km 1700 Schmidt Tarmo Harju 2:43:15.9
1505 63 km 1337 Ernits Tarmo Tartu 2:43:17.9
1506 63 km 705 Luig Ahto Tallinn 2:43:23.8
1507 63 km 1084 Viileberg Margus Tallinn 2:43:25.1
1508 63 km 585 Niemi Heikki Soome 2:43:25.9
1509 63 km 1293 Teder Heiti Valga 2:43:26.0
1510 63 km 2336 Vitols Gints Läti 2:43:26.0
1511 63 km 2105 Grigorovitsh Jaanus Tartu 2:43:26.5
1512 63 km 1728 Kütt Urmas Harju 2:43:27.7
1513 63 km 1446 Torpan Juhan Tartu 2:43:28.0
1514 63 km 1261 Reinoja Gunnar Tartu 2:43:30.4
1515 63 km 2969 Remmel Revo Harju 2:43:30.6
1516 63 km 1225 Poom Aimar Tartu 2:43:31.3
1517 63 km 2356 Vakra Villu Saaremaa 2:43:32.0
1518 63 km 3166 Lumiste Lauri Lääne-Viru 2:43:32.2
1519 63 km 1516 Lokna Andrel Saaremaa 2:43:32.5
1520 63 km 2257 Hein Lauri Tallinn 2:43:33.4
1521 63 km 1463 Õim Robert Tallinn 2:43:35.7
1522 63 km 67 Alango Monika Tallinn 2:43:41.3
1523 63 km 391 Orav Raigo Jõgeva 2:43:41.6
1524 63 km 1131 Avikson Marko Põlva 2:43:47.0
1525 63 km 1076 Truus Jüri Tartu 2:43:55.1
1526 63 km 2377 Meitus Raivo Jõgeva 2:43:55.1
1527 63 km 1608 Vinter Urmas Lääne-Viru 2:43:55.4
1528 63 km 1223 Lust Toomas Tartu 2:43:55.7
1529 63 km 1958 Kalle Anti Harju 2:43:57.0
1530 63 km 2210 Knope Agris Läti 2:43:58.0
1531 63 km 1055 Pajur Rain Tallinn 2:43:58.6
1532 63 km 2941 Birkentala Ravitia Läti 2:43:59.4
1533 63 km 3102 Riik Kaido 2:44:00.8
1534 63 km 2163 Liiva Andres Tartu 2:44:01.1
1535 63 km 1899 Rajas Margus Ida-Viru 2:44:01.4
1536 63 km 1054 Jaaksoo Urmas Tallinn 2:44:03.9
1537 63 km 5239 Berzins Janis Läti 2:44:04.2
1538 63 km 1581 Rooba Kuido Pärnu 2:44:05.0
1539 63 km 1785 Rannik Reet Tartu 2:44:05.7
1540 63 km 2282 Tammesson Peeter Pärnu 2:44:07.2
1541 63 km 2900 Kalmus Rando Harju 2:44:07.9
1542 63 km 1438 Karjamaa Andres Tallinn 2:44:09.1
1543 63 km 1021 Tigane Taivo Valga 2:44:10.7
1544 63 km 622 Liivas Üllar Harju 2:44:13.1
1545 63 km 1342 Ploomipuu Elar Tartu 2:44:13.7
1546 63 km 2298 Gubkin Vladimir Ida-Viru 2:44:15.0
1547 63 km 1645 Teder Heiko Valga 2:44:15.7
1548 63 km 1536 Toomas Rein Põlva 2:44:16.5
1549 63 km 1485 Parik Ants Viljandi 2:44:16.6
1550 63 km 1088 Koppel Jüri Tartu 2:44:16.9
1551 63 km 965 Kuhi Indrek Valga 2:44:18.4
1552 63 km 1283 Järv Hanno Võru 2:44:21.1
1553 63 km 1447 Pärgmäe Priit Tartu 2:44:23.0
1554 63 km 1467 Ollik Marko Harju 2:44:24.5
1555 63 km 2462 Einroos Urmas Tallinn 2:44:24.6
1556 63 km 3093 Kindel Krister Tallinn 2:44:24.6
1557 63 km 914 Mätas Meelis Pärnu 2:44:25.2
1558 63 km 1374 Räni Jaan Harju 2:44:25.2
1559 63 km 1425 Lind Aivar Tallinn 2:44:25.8
1560 63 km 1220 Urmet Piret Harju 2:44:26.2
1561 63 km 1670 Simonenkovas Aleksandras Leedu 2:44:28.4
1562 63 km 1488 Hallop Mare Pärnu 2:44:30.3
1563 63 km 1650 Kask Olavi Tallinn 2:44:32.9
1564 63 km 1064 Koovit Silver Viljandi 2:44:37.1
1565 63 km 2860 Vassiljev Oleg Tartu 2:44:38.6
1566 63 km 1306 Haldre Sulev Tartu 2:44:39.1
1567 63 km 1754 Johanson Rene Tallinn 2:44:43.1
1568 63 km 1671 Veinthal Vallo Tallinn 2:44:43.2
1569 63 km 2264 Kurvits Jaanis Tartu 2:44:44.7
1570 63 km 3065 Palu Indrek Tartu 2:44:46.2
1571 63 km 2306 Sipelgas Priit Harju 2:44:48.0
1572 63 km 1917 Neider Illar Tallinn 2:44:49.6
1573 63 km 3127 Koosma Kenneth Lääne-Viru 2:44:49.8
1574 63 km 1385 Vigla Karin Tallinn 2:44:49.9
1575 63 km 1351 Pääsik Kersti Tartu 2:44:50.3
1576 63 km 3186 Kastanauskas Vytautas Leedu 2:44:53.6
1577 63 km 2937 Tiismaa Toomas Tallinn 2:44:54.3
1578 63 km 1474 Saremat Raivo Lääne-Viru 2:45:04.1
1579 63 km 1946 Kilp Timo Harju 2:45:07.3
1580 63 km 1019 Tõnisberg Villem Tallinn 2:45:17.8
1581 63 km 1473 Urb Gunnar Harju 2:45:18.1
1582 63 km 1465 Pall Indrek Hiiumaa 2:45:19.2
1583 63 km 2396 Angerjärv Arvi Tartu 2:45:20.9
1584 63 km 2250 Stracinskis Aivis Läti 2:45:22.1
1585 63 km 2664 Inno Ermo Tallinn 2:45:25.2
1586 63 km 1302 Veldemann Kaido Harju 2:45:31.6
1587 63 km 2789 Lippur Bruno Jõgeva 2:45:33.2
1588 63 km 2908 Antalainen Ervin Põlva 2:45:37.2
1589 63 km 1777 Aidma Allar Tallinn 2:45:37.4
1590 63 km 3067 Luts Erkki Tartu 2:45:37.4
1591 63 km 3176 Sniker Indrek Tallinn 2:45:38.8
1592 63 km 2535 Pokk Enn Tartu 2:45:39.7
1593 63 km 3149 Pius Rinel Tallinn 2:45:40.8
1594 63 km 2763 Kangur Mart Tartu 2:45:41.7
1595 63 km 1953 Patmalnieks Normunds Läti 2:45:43.9
1596 63 km 2896 Eesmaa Heigo Rapla 2:45:45.6
1597 63 km 2323 Rebane Hannes Tartu 2:45:47.1
1598 63 km 1393 Kaaret Enn Harju 2:45:48.9
1599 63 km 2368 Karu Kristjan Lääne-Viru 2:45:50.9
1600 63 km 1936 Pille Enno Tartu 2:45:51.0
1601 63 km 1297 Siniväli Vahur Tallinn 2:45:51.5
1602 63 km 1943 Kuusk Keijo Tartu 2:45:52.3
1603 63 km 765 Talen Virgo Ida-Viru 2:45:52.4
1604 63 km 1310 Kutsar Ago Tartu 2:45:53.3
1605 63 km 3184 Laur Tõnu Tallinn 2:45:54.5
1606 63 km 2491 Sulkava Timo Soome 2:45:55.2
1607 63 km 2742 Garnelis Saulius Leedu 2:45:56.7
1608 63 km 1406 Pilv Vilve Järvamaa 2:45:57.4
1609 63 km 2991 Kõiva Kalev Harju 2:46:05.1
1610 63 km 1090 Haljaste Härmo Tartu 2:46:08.7
1611 63 km 2646 Baushyte Sigita Leedu 2:46:10.4
1612 63 km 1260 Zalite Janek Tallinn 2:46:10.5
1613 63 km 1135 Toomis Riina Tartu 2:46:11.2
1614 63 km 1710 Mõik Urmas Tallinn 2:46:11.6
1615 63 km 2662 Sildauskas Mantas Leedu 2:46:12.6
1616 63 km 3155 Masik Tambet Tallinn 2:46:18.8
1617 63 km 2819 Kindel Kaido Harju 2:46:20.4
1618 63 km 2528 Suits Neeme Tartu 2:46:22.3
1619 63 km 436 Reinsalu Toomas Põlva 2:46:26.3
1620 63 km 2871 Allikvee Avo Tallinn 2:46:27.1
1621 63 km 2369 Pilden Priit Lääne-Viru 2:46:28.3
1622 63 km 3061 Valk Ervin Tartu 2:46:29.8
1623 63 km 2892