Ruskamaraton, Vartti

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 9999 Jarmo Maimonen 0:32:32
2 M 3025 Sakari Taskila Kittilän Veikot 0:35:12 0:35:14
3 M 3004 Harri Oikarinen 0:42:13 0:42:16
4 M 3919 Rantala Tuomo Teku Kajaani 0:42:19 0:42:29
5 M 3144 Mikkonen Jorma 0:42:28 0:42:31
6 M 3114 Erkkilä Jorma Oulu 0:42:29 0:42:34
7 M 3110 Kivilähde Kari Pori 0:45:46 0:45:54
8 M 3111 Marttila Hannu Pori 0:45:54 0:46:02
9 M 3032 Ilkka Riikola 0:46:43 0:46:48
10 M 3001 Jouko Korteniemi 0:46:49 0:46:56
11 M 3109 Karhunen Olli Kuusamo 0:47:10 0:47:15
12 M 3000 Kalevi Oksa 0:48:48 0:48:53
13 M 3008 Rauno Pasanen 0:49:03 0:49:14
14 M 3104 Lukkari Oiva 0:49:28 0:49:34
15 M 3016 Arto Myllylä 0:49:35 0:49:40
16 M 3035 Jukka Laamanen 0:49:43 0:49:46
17 M 3053 Niska Marko 0:50:24 0:50:39
18 M 3139 Hirvilä Tarmo Yli-Vieska 0:51:15 0:51:20
19 M 3055 Kontinen Ilkka 0:51:27 0:51:38
20 M 3019 Uusimäki Jarkko 0:51:47 0:51:54
21 M 3108 Lompolo Kauko Levin Heinä 0:51:59 0:52:02
22 M 3054 Nurmi Mika 0:52:15 0:52:25
23 M 3117 Riekkinen Jorma Säyneinen 0:52:55 0:53:03
24 M 3045 Esko Jurvakainen 0:53:08 0:53:18
25 M 3106 Mäkelä Timo Kirkniemi 0:56:05 0:56:11
26 M 3133 Penttilä Risto 0:56:06 0:56:12
27 M 3009 Henri Määttä 0:56:17 0:56:24
28 M 3122 Nikka Veli 0:56:54 0:57:00
29 M 3027 Konttinen Jouni Asicsteam 0:57:09 0:57:11
30 M 3102 Toppinen Ismo Rautanet 0:58:07 0:58:18
31 M 3052 Niva Jyrki 0:59:26 0:59:42
32 M 3050 Eino Vauhkonen Jyväskylä 1:00:19 1:00:28
33 M 3051 Jari Rönkä Jyväskylä 1:00:19 1:00:28
34 M 3145 Koski Asko 1:01:21 1:01:35
35 M 3137 Angeria Tapani 1:01:30 1:01:43
36 M 3017 Raimo Kujanen 1:03:39 1:03:46
37 M 3143 Lehtinen Sauli 1:03:42 1:03:47
38 M 3105 Kuikko Kari 1:04:05 1:04:10
39 M 3107 Sillanpää Kauko Aarnen Talli 1:04:55 1:05:04
40 M 3140 Pesonen Juha Yli-Vieska Kiri 1:05:04 1:05:10
41 M 3013 Anssi Kujala 1:09:14 1:09:26
42 M 3014 Olavi Männistö 1:11:12 1:11:18
43 M 3039 Ari Kampman Icopal 1:14:40 1:14:53
44 M 3126 Herva Yrjö Kaivopiha Oy 1:17:39 1:17:52
45 M 3023 Esa Ojala Eltel 1:25:47 1:25:58
46 M 3020 Seppo Pietilä Eltel 1:25:47 1:25:58
47 M 3121 Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suomi 1:38:39 1:38:51
48 M 3103 Toppinen Harri Rautanet 1:38:39 1:38:51
49 M 3099 Alaraatikka Markus 2:36:04 2:17:05
1 N 3046 Marja-Riitta Loukkola Lappi 0:37:19 0:37:21
2 N 3049 Johanna Peiponen 0:39:21 0:39:22
3 N 3112 Kyyhkynen Jaana Kemijärvi 0:49:10 0:49:14
4 N 3101 Halmentaus Tuula Kempele 0:50:00 0:50:05
5 N 3100 Honkanen Eija Ivalo 0:55:03 0:55:08
6 N 3134 Puro Saila 0:55:13 0:55:18
7 N 3123 Nikka Maria 0:56:55 0:57:01
8 N 3132 Pöyliö Eeva 0:57:42 0:57:45
9 N 3141 Hjelm Birgitta 0:58:03 0:58:08
10 N 3047 Riitta Ylikörkkö 0:58:05 0:58:08
11 N 3113 Yliruikka Tiina Rovaniemi 0:59:27 0:59:42
12 N 3003 Eeva Levinheimo 1:00:19 1:00:23
13 N 3002 Heidi Levinheimo 1:00:19 1:00:23
14 N 3044 Hilkka Tuohino 1:00:15 1:00:24
15 N 3012 Ulla Eloranta 1:00:22 1:00:26
16 N 3034 Irene Alin 1:00:22 1:00:27
17 N 3026 Riepula Saila Ylivieskä 1:00:50 1:00:53
18 N 3043 Merja Liehu 1:00:49 1:00:57
19 N 3030 Pirkko Seppälä-Keinonen 1:01:21 1:01:23
20 N 3138 Upola Päivi Rovaniemi 1:02:21 1:02:29
21 N 3115 Ruokamo Mariia Posio 1:02:31 1:02:38
22 N 3038 Satta Kirsti Amc Kolari 1:02:52 1:03:00
23 N 3048 Anne Illikainen 1:03:06 1:03:10
24 N 3028 Mikkonen Aila 1:03:38 1:03:46
25 N 3006 Tiina Häggman 1:05:00 1:05:09
26 N 3029 Sakko Tuula Rovaniemi 1:05:07 1:05:11
27 N 3031 Aila Metsälä 1:05:17 1:05:20
28 N 3007 Leena Peltola 1:07:12 1:07:19
29 N 3142 Pasma (taina) Tuulikki 1:08:50 1:08:57
30 N 3129 Torkko Marja Amc 1:09:10 1:09:13
31 N 3128 Urhonen Riitta Pello 1:09:15 1:09:18
32 N 3024 Tanja Binkert 1:09:58 1:10:02
33 N 3124 Saari Päivi Kaivopiha Oy 1:10:21 1:10:35
34 N 3036 Tarja Saukkoriipi Twr 1:10:48 1:10:53
35 N 3906 Ahonen Sirpa 1:10:56 1:11:06
36 N 3907 Lehtola Marjaana 1:10:57 1:11:06
37 N 3010 Päivi Latvanen 1:11:44 1:11:53
38 N 3011 Sari Kaijansinkko 1:11:45 1:11:53
39 N 3037 Milja Puolakka Twr 1:12:13 1:12:18
40 N 3125 Inkinen Sirpa 1:17:38 1:17:51
41 N 3018 Miia Kuusinen-Heikkilä 1:18:07 1:18:11
42 N 3033 Marja Palola 1:18:05 1:18:12
43 N 3005 Sari Kivelä 1:18:31 1:18:35
44 N 3127 Lilja Pirjo Rds 1:25:17 1:25:24
45 N 3135 Keränen Heidi Hotelli Levi 1:28:56 1:29:05
46 N 3136 Jussila Satu Hotelli Levi 1:28:56 1:29:06
47 N 3116 Karjalainen Eeva Simojärvi 1:35:55 1:36:01
48 N 3041 Raija Laitonen Icopal 1:38:39 1:38:50
49 N 3040 Erja Ruohola Icopal 1:38:40 1:38:51
50 N 3042 Monica Henriksson Icopal 1:38:40 1:38:51
51 N 3118 Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suomi 1:38:40 1:38:51
52 N 3120 Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suomi 1:38:41 1:38:51
53 N 3119 Team Rautanet Pohjois-Suomi 1:38:39 1:38:52