Suomi Juoksu Perniö

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Juostu matka Juoksuun käytetty aika
1 100 km 12 Jari Tomppo Endurance 100 km 8:13:18
2 100 km 51 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 100 km 8:28:58
3 100 km 26 Mikael Feldt Hämeenlinna 100 km 9:22:08
4 100 km 27 Mikko Kuikkaniemi Erektori 100 km 9:24:32
5 100 km 30 Kimmo Heljasvuo Endurance 100 km 9:34:49
6 100 km 55 Erkki Partanen Endurance 100 km 9:39:20
7 100 km 14 Petri Welling Endurance 100 km 9:44:04
8 100 km 2 Sari Mäkinen Turku 100 km 9:47:23
9 100 km 3 Satu Ovaskainen Endurance 100 km 9:47:23
10 100 km 32 Keijo Ikäläinen Endurance 100 km 9:56:46
11 100 km 8 Teppo Jyrkkiö Espoon Tapiot 100 km 10:03:44
12 100 km 37 Mauri Kivinen Kokkola 100 km 10:05:16
13 100 km 6 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt 100 km 10:06:39
14 100 km 21 René Wallesch 100 Marathon Club 100 km 10:09:07
15 100 km 53 Jouko Repo Endurance 100 km 10:12:22
16 100 km 38 Sami Latva Endurance 100 km 10:14:21
17 100 km 15 Esa Vanhanen-Varho Endurance 100 km 10:15:10
18 100 km 20 Jarno Sukanen Endurance 100 km 10:15:10
19 100 km 65 Antero Ignatius Endurance 100 km 10:30:56
20 100 km 11 Timo Mäntyniemi Endurance 100 km 10:34:08
21 100 km 22 Pasi Koskinen Häjyt 100 km 10:37:21
22 100 km 1 Anna Lieke Varalan Maratonklubi 100 km 10:40:45
23 100 km 4 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 100 km 10:53:36
24 100 km 35 Markus Ilva Team Rahola 100 km 10:53:37
25 100 km 28 Heikki Mäkinen Espoo 100 km 10:56:09
26 100 km 7 Helena Aronen WiHan kilometrit 100 km 11:01:39
27 100 km 36 Matti Lähepelto Endurance 100 km 11:07:56
28 100 km 13 Jari Määttä Vaajakoski 100 km 11:13:03
29 100 km 63 Jorma Karppi Endurance 100 km 11:27:21
30 100 km 33 Jyrki Lassila Endurance 100 km 11:27:39
31 100 km 39 Antti Järvinen Liikuttavat 100 km 11:38:59
32 100 km 5 Tuuli Teräväinen Endurance 100 km 11:43:00
33 100 km 19 Tom Vihonen Espoo 100 km 11:46:30
34 100 km 60 Pekka Rutanen Endurance 100 km 11:49:19
35 100 km 68 Hannu Suuronen VarMK / JR-Muovi 100 km 12:00:05
36 100 km 64 Reino Uusitalo Endurance 100 km 12:09:49
37 100 km 18 Antti Näreaho Endurance 100 km 12:11:03
38 100 km 61 Kalevi Montela Endurance 100 km 12:51:46
39 100 km 24 Tom Lundström Endurance 100 km 12:57:42
40 100 km 54 Tapio Koivu Hartela Oy 100 km 13:04:29
41 100 km 25 Jarmo Herranen Espoo 100 km 13:27:53
42 100 km 29 Lasse Viitaniemi Ulvila 100 km 14:42:57
43 100 km 66 Kalevi Saukkonen V-SVU 100 km 15:15:03
44 100 km 57 Tuomo Olkkonen Endurance 80 km 7:45:20
45 100 km 10 Harri Laaksonen Nokia Runners 70 km 6:30:47
46 100 km 31 Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut 70 km 6:46:45
47 100 km 58 Heikki Järvenpää Parkano 60 km 5:32:35
48 100 km 17 Timo Hyvönen WiHa / Endurance 60 km 5:52:43
49 100 km 56 Pekka Kytömäki Endurance 60 km 5:58:27
50 100 km 16 Hannu Anttila Parmarine Oy 60 km 6:32:35
51 100 km 62 Olavi Montela Endurance 60 km 7:32:49
52 100 km 23 Jussi Henttu Endurance 50 km 4:29:23
53 100 km 34 Tonu Illaru Endurance 50 km 4:52:36
54 100 km 9 Heikki Happonen Tuusniemi 50 km 5:29:28
55 100 km 59 Eero Mustonen Endurance 50 km 5:29:46
56 100 km 52 Martti Syväniemi Endurance 50 km 5:32:56
57 100 km 40 Ari-Pekka Julkunen Endurance 40 km 4:46:03