Mikkeli Puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 318 Lauri Friari Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 1:16:27 1:16:29
2 M 498 Mikko Mustonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:18:00 1:18:03
3 M 434 Jarkko Kovanen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1:18:08 1:18:11
4 M 641 Tino Tiilikainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:19:28 1:19:31
5 M 354 Pasi Hynninen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:21:32 1:21:35
6 M 367 Arttu Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:22:55 1:22:58
7 M 396 Teppo Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:27:06 1:27:15
8 M 606 Jarkko Ryyppö Rastivarsat 1:27:52 1:27:56
9 M 454 Antti Lampinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:28:36 1:28:41
10 M 586 Simo Rautiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat 1:28:48 1:28:59
11 M 583 Tommi Rantalainen UPM Pellos 1:29:20 1:29:28
12 M 674 Juha Valmu Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:32:01 1:32:15
13 M 349 Kari Huhta SU-41 1:32:24 1:32:31
14 M 546 Gennady Penkin Tainiokosken Tähti 1:33:18 1:33:27
15 M 520 Jani Nyström Helprint 1:35:04 1:35:09
16 M 393 Ilkka Kari Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:35:02 1:35:13
17 M 397 Tuukka Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:35:23 1:35:30
18 M 399 Jouni Karppi Kuopio 1:35:14 1:35:43
19 M 621 Sami Sikanen Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 1:36:03 1:36:10
20 M 698 Markus Ylönen Mikkeli 1:37:13 1:37:24
21 M 604 Seppo Ruti Lappeenranta 1:37:19 1:37:38
22 M 564 Tuomas Puranen Etelä-Savon Energia 1:37:26 1:37:53
23 M 398 Matti Karjunen Rajan Urheilijat RMVK 1:38:09 1:38:16
24 M 400 Jaakko Karvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:38:24 1:38:32
25 M 505 Mikko Mäkinen Hämeenlinna 1:38:27 1:38:34
26 M 395 Antti Karjalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:39:04 1:39:08
27 M 444 Mikko Kärkkäinen Lappeenranta 1:38:58 1:39:09
28 M 523 Timo Oksanen Hankasalmen Hanka 1:39:16 1:39:32
29 M 450 Timo Laitakari Fennoskandian Urheilu-Miehet 1:40:09 1:40:25
30 M 677 Jukka Vartiainen Kuopio 1:40:08 1:40:30
31 M 524 Anssi Ollikainen HH2000 1:40:20 1:40:33
32 M 644 Juha Tikkanen Mikkeli 1:40:48 1:41:19
33 M 435 Mika Kuivanen Espoo 1:41:44 1:42:02
34 M 392 Niko Kantelinen Helprint 1:42:29 1:42:34
35 M 715 Markku Siltanen Kuusankoski 1:42:04 1:42:57
36 M 634 Erkki Tanskanen Die Faust 1:43:38 1:43:58
37 M 306 Tuomas Arponen Josba 1:44:21 1:44:44
38 M 635 Toni Tanskanen Lappeenranta 1:45:08 1:45:20
39 M 529 Jani Paananen Äijämetsot 1:45:30 1:46:00
40 M 432 Kalle Kotitie KK 1:46:45 1:47:07
41 M 699 Mika Äärilä Helsinki 1:47:09 1:47:16
42 M 720 Heikki Kurkipuro Jyväskylä 1:46:59 1:47:16
43 M 735 Petri Rönkkönen Imatra 1:47:31 1:47:48
44 M 304 Esa Aihos Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:47:26 1:47:56
45 M 601 Juha Rummukainen Lappeenranta 1:48:37 1:48:50
46 M 308 Janne Avikainen Mikkeli 1:48:41 1:49:21
47 M 384 Miika Juuti Savonlinna 1:49:29 1:49:47
48 M 554 Pasi Pipatti Kouvola 1:49:51 1:50:10
49 M 668 Henri Vainio Mikkeli 1:50:07 1:50:21
50 M 330 Kari Hanski Nokia 1:50:32 1:51:03
51 M 679 Jukka Vehviläinen Jyväskylä 1:51:18 1:51:46
52 M 497 Aki Muinonen Mikkeli 1:51:37 1:52:04
53 M 347 Mikko Holappa Helprint 1:51:59 1:52:20
54 M 719 Tuomo Hokkanen HH2000 1:52:25 1:52:42
55 M 587 Antti Reinsalo Jyväskylä 1:52:28 1:53:12
56 M 683 Jyri Vilokkinen Kajaanin Aiki-Jo 1:52:29 1:53:15
57 M 594 Tuomo Rinne Masala 1:52:48 1:53:47
58 M 427 Mikko Korpelainen Espoo 1:54:18 1:54:55
59 M 321 Juha Hokkanen Team 70 1:54:13 1:55:03
60 M 680 Janne Viitamies Mikkelin erotuomarikerho 1:54:16 1:55:06
61 M 716 Arto Tasapuro Mikkeli 1:55:04 1:55:55
62 M 421 Ville Komulainen Helsinki 1:56:00 1:56:36
63 M 646 Mika Toivakka KaPa-51 1:56:44 1:57:25
64 M 442 Tomi Kyröläinen Mikkeli 1:56:43 1:57:25
65 M 615 Heikki Savander Die Faust 1:57:20 1:57:41
66 M 351 Janne Huovila Helsinki 1:57:42 1:58:11
67 M 469 Jussi Liukkonen Turenki 1:58:22 1:59:08
68 M 552 Jani Piirainen Hamina 2:00:53 2:00:58
69 M 723 Mika Matsinen Suonenjoen Vasama 2:00:58 2:01:00
70 M 569 Jani Pylkkänen ESPL 2:00:58 2:01:12
71 M 465 Jari Liimatainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:01:07 2:01:46
72 M 686 Janne Viskari Anttola 2:02:19 2:03:02
73 M 730 Kimmo Hänninen Die Faust 2:02:49 2:03:11
74 M 535 Lassi Pajunen Kotka 2:02:24 2:03:12
75 M 710 Pekka Piskonen Mikkeli 2:03:25 2:03:56
76 M 533 Antti Pajatsalo Mikkeli 2:04:02 2:04:39
77 M 659 Mikko Tylli Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:05:07 2:05:38
78 M 363 Karo Häkkinen Helprint 2:05:05 2:05:39
79 M 553 Mika Piironen Vantaa 2:06:35 2:06:44
80 M 413 Veli Vilho Antero Kirves PUUMALA 2:07:31 2:08:20
81 M 696 Kimmo Yli-Erkkilä Helprint 2:08:46 2:09:20
82 M 538 Jarno Palo Järvenpää 2:09:42 2:10:25
83 M 430 Markus Koskinen Mikkeli 2:11:00 2:11:43
84 M 422 Mikko Kontinen Helsinki 2:17:16 2:17:45
85 M 721 Kimmo Riepponen Mikkeli 2:26:45 2:27:38
86 M 591 Jarkko Riepponen Lappeenranta 2:26:47 2:27:39
87 M 383 Sami Jukkala Lappeenranta 2:28:28 2:29:34
88 M 394 Markku Kari Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:38:43 2:39:28
1 M35 633 Olli Taattola Nurmijärven Yu 1:17:27 1:17:29
2 M35 353 Pekka Huuskonen Itella 1:17:35 1:17:37
3 M35 616 Markku Savolainen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1:24:44 1:24:46
4 M35 651 Teemu Tuhkalainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 1:25:37 1:25:42
5 M35 560 Janne Pulkkinen Nokia Marathon Team 1:26:34 1:26:37
6 M35 568 Petri Puurtinen Savonlinna 1:33:32 1:33:42
7 M35 570 Marko Pylkkänen EC 135 1:35:04 1:35:12
8 M35 513 Janne Nohkola Duracellular 1:35:45 1:35:53
9 M35 724 Antti Väyrynen Tuusula 1:36:45 1:37:03
10 M35 732 Riku Mikkonen Maave 1:38:19 1:38:26
11 M35 713 Markku Pulkkinen ESPL 1:39:12 1:39:25
12 M35 605 Pekka Ruuskanen Mäntsälä 1:41:54 1:42:20
13 M35 492 Kimmo Minkkinen Vaajakoski 1:44:06 1:44:59
14 M35 545 Dmitry Penkin Tainiokosken Tähti 1:47:14 1:47:25
15 M35 714 Tero Pynnönen Otavan Viesti 1:50:50 1:51:15
16 M35 382 Juha Jauhiainen Nilsiä 1:51:03 1:51:16
17 M35 649 Arto Tontti Helprint 1:55:21 1:55:43
18 M35 626 Jouni Sormunen Otava 2:15:57 2:16:48
19 M35 717 Petteri Nyman Helsinki 2:23:08 2:23:46
20 M35 639 Teemu Teppo Söderkulla 2:32:22 2:33:24
21 M35 572 Petri Pynnönen Varalan maratonklubi 2:36:31 2:37:26
1 M40 476 Ilkka Lötjönen Imatran Urheilijat 1:18:28 1:18:30
2 M40 411 Kari Kinnunen Lampikangas 1:25:32 1:25:37
3 M40 662 Jörgen Urpalainen LUM 1:29:43 1:29:48
4 M40 370 Ari Hölsä Destia 1:33:19 1:33:30
5 M40 391 Timo Kankaanpää Hämeenlinnna 1:33:27 1:33:35
6 M40 658 Teijo Tykkä Varalanmaratonklubi 1:34:53 1:35:02
7 M40 685 Tuomo Virtanen Juoksuteam Occamin partaveitsi 1:39:45 1:39:49
8 M40 424 Jussi Koponen Varalan Maratonklubi 1:40:58 1:41:13
9 M40 355 Jouni Hytönen Helsinki 1:41:00 1:41:18
10 M40 437 Timo Kumlin Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:42:46 1:43:22
11 M40 673 Mika Valkonen Nostars 1:44:44 1:45:09
12 M40 475 Petri Luoto Otalampi 1:44:42 1:45:13
13 M40 631 Janne Syrjäläinen Nostars 1:46:08 1:46:33
14 M40 734 Kari Huttunen Mikkeli 1:48:17 1:48:25
15 M40 348 Markku Honkala Pieksämäki 1:48:22 1:49:01
16 M40 656 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 1:50:37 1:51:08
17 M40 429 Juha Koskela Lindström Oy 1:51:38 1:52:37
18 M40 666 Jukka Vaahtera Mikkeli 1:52:47 1:53:08
19 M40 702 Heikki Laine Mikkeli 1:53:05 1:53:19
20 M40 328 Marko Hanni Niemikotisäätiö 1:53:19 1:53:34
21 M40 722 Matti Nojonen Anttolan Urheilijat 1:53:54 1:54:26
22 M40 681 Tommi Viitamies Porvoo 1:54:59 1:55:50
23 M40 653 Jukka Tuominen Helprint 1:55:36 1:55:55
24 M40 675 Marco Van Den Belt Die Faust 1:55:42 1:56:03
25 M40 573 Arto Pyykkönen Mikkeli 1:55:37 1:56:19
26 M40 648 Arto Tolvanen Äijametsot 1:58:48 1:59:18
27 M40 316 Kurt Fager Helsinki 1:58:54 1:59:27
28 M40 311 Jouko Behm Lappeenranta 2:00:40 2:01:34
29 M40 389 Kari Kakkola LUM 2:01:40 2:02:39
30 M40 327 Juha Hanni Savonlinnan soutu 2:02:41 2:02:57
31 M40 512 Teuvo Niskala Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:05:40 2:06:29
32 M40 555 Marko Pirskanen Hyvän Olon Juoksukoulu 2:08:33 2:09:31
33 M40 496 Timo Mouhu Partsimaan Isku 2:17:07 2:18:14
34 M40 525 Jukka Ollikainen MiKV juoksukoulu 2:19:57 2:20:30
1 M45 338 Ismo Hellsten Imatran Urheilijat 1:17:55 1:17:57
2 M45 522 Arto Näsänen Imatran Urheilijat 1:27:22 1:27:25
3 M45 669 Tapio Valjakka Mikkeli 1:30:50 1:30:55
4 M45 508 Ari Niiranen Liperin Hiihtoseura 1:32:07 1:32:14
5 M45 426 Harri Korpelainen LUM 1:32:17 1:32:24
6 M45 600 Jouni Roos MiKV 1:33:14 1:33:22
7 M45 484 Ari Martikainen Puumalan Viri 1:35:08 1:35:15
8 M45 425 Eero Korhonen Paippinen 1:36:12 1:36:17
9 M45 310 Jouni Backman Savonlinna 1:40:31 1:40:43
10 M45 412 Tarmo Kinnunen Joensuu 1:42:17 1:42:30
11 M45 438 Rauno Kuokkanen Kangasniemen Kalske 1:43:54 1:44:05
12 M45 459 Jari Lemetyinen Jyväskylä 1:44:49 1:45:22
13 M45 501 Veikko Myyryläinen Mikkeli 1:47:16 1:47:51
14 M45 590 Jorma Repo Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:48:30 1:49:03
15 M45 549 Reino Pesonen Mikkelin Taekwondo 1:49:16 1:49:45
16 M45 689 Erkki Vuori Nokia Marathon Team 1:51:41 1:51:55
17 M45 358 Pertti Hyvärinen Riihimäki 1:53:05 1:53:49
18 M45 463 Jukka Lerkkanen Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:56:29 1:57:02
19 M45 324 Jukka Hallavainio Kouvola 1:59:48 2:00:14
20 M45 652 Hannu Tuominen Vantaa 2:00:05 2:00:25
21 M45 343 Jari Hiltunen Kaaritien Kalske 2:02:21 2:02:53
22 M45 502 Simopekka Mäkelä Mikkeli 2:02:13 2:03:15
23 M45 640 Jouni Tervashonka Kangasniemen Kalske 2:02:21 2:03:15
24 M45 697 Kari Ylönen Mikkeli 2:04:21 2:05:01
25 M45 704 Matti Rautio Alamaan Myry 2:04:22 2:05:16
26 M45 687 Seppo Viskari Hyvän olon juoksukoulu 2:04:44 2:05:24
27 M45 331 Taisto Hanski Nokia 2:06:33 2:07:04
28 M45 414 Jukka Kiukas Marsalkat 2:06:57 2:07:40
29 M45 623 Kari Siren Hollola 2:17:40 2:18:29
30 M45 610 Mauno Saksio Mikkeli 2:19:03 2:19:30
31 M45 695 Lasse Wikman Wärssy Torpedo 2:33:50 2:34:15
32 M45 461 Jarkko Leppä HC Crusaders 2:36:00 2:36:47
1 M50 709 Seppo Bogdanoff Kalvitsan Urheilijat 1:34:16 1:34:24
2 M50 661 Jorma Töllinen World loppet team Lahti 1:36:38 1:36:43
3 M50 729 Soini Pekkola Elimäen Vauhti 1:37:30 1:37:37
4 M50 700 Pauli Kasurinen UPM Pellos 1:38:16 1:38:29
5 M50 706 Seppo Hurri StoraEnso 1:40:06 1:40:41
6 M50 701 Heino Lipsanen MiKV 1:42:55 1:43:14
7 M50 452 Matti Laitsaari Mikkeli 1:44:39 1:44:44
8 M50 578 Timo Rahkola Pehkumäki Team 1:49:51 1:50:17
9 M50 443 Juhani Kärkkäinen Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:52:21 1:52:34
10 M50 494 Veijo Moilanen Mikkeli 1:52:17 1:53:09
11 M50 676 Arto Vanonen SFU Clan (Simon Fraser University) 1:53:18 1:53:44
12 M50 707 Antti Martikainen Helsinki 1:53:58 1:54:19
13 M50 458 Hannu Lemetyinen Jyväskylä 1:55:22 1:55:57
14 M50 642 Jussi Tiitinen Hartola 1:56:47 1:57:25
15 M50 530 Matti Paasikoski Espoo 1:58:11 1:59:02
16 M50 336 Hannu Heimonen Jyväskylä 2:01:40 2:01:46
17 M50 500 Juha Myyryläinen Pukkila 2:02:03 2:02:47
18 M50 539 Ahti Parviainen Kerimäki 2:02:14 2:02:53
19 M50 516 Jouko Nuutilainen Pehkumäki 2:03:09 2:03:35
20 M50 472 Tapio Loimula SenioriOtsot 2:04:50 2:05:28
21 M50 471 Pekka Liutu Imatra 2:06:11 2:06:57
22 M50 390 Aarre Kakriainen Mikkelin Kassa ja Av Palvelu 2:10:50 2:11:29
23 M50 588 Asko Reinsalo Etelä-Savon Energia 2:11:11 2:11:55
24 M50 332 Juha Harmoinen Mikkeli 2:11:15 2:11:56
25 M50 532 Helge Paavilainen Mikkeli 2:15:27 2:16:08
26 M50 372 Jaakko Iivanainen Mikkeli 2:23:45 2:24:28
27 M50 362 Jouni Häkkinen Lappeenranta 2:26:54 2:27:47
1 M55 726 Jukka Villanen Kouvolan Pojat 1:36:33 1:36:39
2 M55 537 Paavo Pajunen Etelä-Savon Energia 1:38:37 1:38:45
3 M55 638 Mauri Temisevä Joensuu 1:44:47 1:44:57
4 M55 611 Paavo Salivaara Eltel Networks Oy 1:46:24 1:46:51
5 M55 727 Juha Viuho Savonlinnan Riento 1:48:10 1:48:20
6 M55 467 Kari Lindström Lahti 1:49:10 1:49:21
7 M55 480 Reima Manninen Liiketalousopisto 1:55:10 1:55:27
8 M55 403 Kimmo Kaukonen Riihimäki 1:55:28 1:55:37
9 M55 531 Jukka Paasonen Juvan Tili Oy 1:55:28 1:55:57
10 M55 323 Antti Hakulinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:59:23 1:59:47
11 M55 470 Tuomo Liukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske 2:03:48 2:04:06
12 M55 479 Erkki Manninen Nastola 2:06:25 2:06:44
13 M55 705 Markku Hyyryläinen Mikkeli 2:08:05 2:08:59
14 M55 428 Seppo Korpelainen Helsinki 2:08:59 2:09:36
15 M55 599 Unto Roikonen Etelä-Savon Energia 2:16:57 2:17:41
16 M55 405 Kari Kauppinen Anttola 2:17:21 2:18:16
17 M55 352 Juhani Huovila Anjalankoski 2:17:41 2:18:34
18 M55 602 Reijo Rummukainen Helsinki 2:18:57 2:19:26
19 M55 489 Hideaki Masuda Nagano Japani 2:45:24 2:46:29
1 M60 441 Riku Kyllönen Someenjärvi 1:34:15 1:34:19
2 M60 402 Kalevi Kaukonen Espoon Tapiot 1:34:47 1:34:54
3 M60 725 Veikko Joutila Katupojat 1:43:45 1:43:51
4 M60 361 Voitto Hyyryläinen Hietanen 1:44:56 1:45:07
5 M60 592 Osmo Riepponen Jämsä 1:50:06 1:50:24
6 M60 490 Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkää 1:52:39 1:52:55
7 M60 357 Martti Hyvärinen Huuhanaho 1:52:49 1:53:12
8 M60 620 Veikko Siitonen Lappeenranta 1:54:40 1:54:49
9 M60 493 Lasse Moilanen Reissupolku Mäntyharju 1:55:28 1:55:59
10 M60 536 Leevi Pajunen Mikkeli 2:03:21 2:04:10
11 M60 660 Rainer Tyynelä Mikkeli 2:05:01 2:05:23
12 M60 657 Juhani Turunen Brussels Marathon Club 2:09:03 2:09:38
13 M60 485 Lasse Martikainen Kouvola 2:12:38 2:13:14
14 M60 682 Matti Viljanen Juva 2:54:40 2:55:35
1 N 562 Leena Puotiniemi If Länken 1:31:40 1:31:44
2 N 446 Piia Laakso Espoo 1:42:28 1:42:36
3 N 408 Anna Keränen Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 1:46:03 1:46:18
4 N 495 Carita Moisio Hartola 1:47:07 1:47:24
5 N 510 Kerttu Nironen Navi 1:47:04 1:47:42
6 N 474 Janina Luoto Espoo 1:48:48 1:49:07
7 N 585 Johanna Rapo Mikkeli 1:49:15 1:49:46
8 N 436 Tiina Kuivanen Espoo 1:50:02 1:50:18
9 N 344 Kirsi-Marjaana Hintikka Jyväskylä 1:51:19 1:51:46
10 N 449 Meri Laine Kirkkonummi 1:54:45 1:55:15
11 N 690 Jonna Vuorinen Kouvolan Urheilijat 1:55:17 1:55:57
12 N 365 Anne Hämäläinen Pulp 1:57:25 1:58:02
13 N 448 Johanna Lahikainen Luusniemi 1:59:32 1:59:50
14 N 366 Birgitta Hämäläinen Mikkeli 2:00:16 2:00:55
15 N 322 Jenni Haapea Harjumaan Kajastus ry 2:01:48 2:01:54
16 N 368 Tia Hänninen Espoo 2:02:14 2:02:21
17 N 439 Suvi Kurppa Turku 2:04:02 2:04:39
18 N 548 Paula Pesonen Kuvansi 2:04:17 2:05:01
19 N 491 Pia Mikkonen SU-41 2:04:57 2:05:19
20 N 622 Salla Simukka Tampere 2:05:27 2:05:48
21 N 369 Heli Häyrinen Mikkeli 2:05:29 2:06:15
22 N 326 Riitta Halonen Mikkelin Soutajat 2:06:17 2:06:58
23 N 445 Heli Laakso Juva 2:06:44 2:07:23
24 N 577 Sanna-Mari Pöyry Vantaa 2:07:15 2:07:51
25 N 478 Minna Majuri Mikkeli 2:07:29 2:08:08
26 N 598 Maaret Roikonen Mikkeli 2:07:30 2:08:09
27 N 637 Satu Tarkiainen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 2:11:32 2:11:58
28 N 519 Annina Nykänen Joensuu 2:11:25 2:12:06
29 N 636 Anne Tanttu Hyvän Olon Juoksukoulu 2:11:47 2:12:44
30 N 507 Kaisa Mäntyvaara Mikkeli 2:13:09 2:13:59
31 N 703 Tiia Kolsi Kotka 2:14:29 2:14:38
32 N 643 Päivi Tiiva Kuopion yliopisto 2:14:15 2:15:01
33 N 457 Tanja Lehtonen Taipalsaari 2:14:42 2:15:05
34 N 378 Marita Jaakkola Hirvensalmi 2:14:53 2:15:13
35 N 556 Miia Poikolainen Helsinki 2:14:39 2:15:20
36 N 356 Satu Hytönen Jyväskylä 2:14:36 2:15:22
37 N 340 Hanna Herranen Mikv juoksukoulu 2:14:53 2:15:26
38 N 499 Minna Mutikainen Kulennoinen 2:15:45 2:16:34
39 N 534 Tiia Pajukari Lappeenranta 2:18:23 2:18:43
40 N 487 Hanne Marttinen Mikkeli 2:17:57 2:18:44
41 N 319 Satu Haanpää-Heikkilä Mikkeli 2:18:05 2:18:49
42 N 580 Heidi Rantakare Lappeenranta 2:18:05 2:18:54
43 N 558 Eeva Polvi Juoksukoulu Mikkeli 2:18:21 2:18:54
44 N 419 Elina Kokkonen Mäntyharju 2:18:43 2:19:35
45 N 595 Suvi Ripatti Mikkeli 2:20:13 2:21:02
46 N 337 Raija Helkomaa Katinhäntä 2:22:06 2:22:35
47 N 420 Sari Kokkonen Mäntyharju 2:22:26 2:23:18
48 N 565 Kaisu Puttonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:22:27 2:23:22
49 N 418 Saara Kivinen Hyvän olon juoksukoulu 2:24:29 2:24:48
50 N 433 Eliisa Kotro Hyvän olon juoksukoulu 2:24:18 2:25:10
51 N 672 Merja Valkonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:26:10 2:26:43
52 N 579 Marja Raisoma Robin Hood 2:33:57 2:34:56
53 N 624 Hanna Soini Savonlinna 2:35:36 2:36:31
54 N 350 Johanna Huhtala Mikkeli 2:38:29 2:39:07
55 N 514 Marjaana Nokka Jyväskylä 2:40:08 2:41:07
56 N 650 Anna-Maija Toppinen Kouvola 2:42:25 2:42:52
57 N 665 Anne Uusitalo Valkeala 2:42:25 2:42:52
58 N 547 Eveliina Pesonen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:53:54 2:54:40
59 N 608 Virpi Saarikoski Otavan Äidit 2:56:48 2:57:51
60 N 488 Katja Marttinen Otavan äidit 2:56:48 2:57:52
61 N 528 Riia Paajanen Mikkeli 3:00:54 3:01:40
1 N35 563 Tiina Puranen Järvenkiertäjät 1:32:56 1:33:02
2 N35 630 Mirka Suominen LUM 1:33:44 1:33:50
3 N35 684 Nitta Virolainen Varalan maratonklubi 1:37:24 1:37:29
4 N35 477 Sanna Maaranen Mikkeli 1:41:28 1:41:41
5 N35 693 Tarja Väisänen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:46:32 1:46:46
6 N35 557 Anne Polso Vetu 1:55:08 1:55:17
7 N35 307 Mari Aumakallio Lappeenranta 2:00:12 2:00:35
8 N35 486 Niina Martikainen Savonlinna 2:02:15 2:03:15
9 N35 417 Maarit Kivimäki Lappeenranta 2:04:15 2:05:03
10 N35 647 Kirsi Toivanen Ristiina 2:05:02 2:05:17
11 N35 645 Tiia Tiusanen Mikkeli 2:05:02 2:05:19
12 N35 409 Kati Kettumäki Hankasalmen Hanka 2:05:28 2:06:09
13 N35 423 Päivi Kontio Juva 2:06:44 2:07:22
14 N35 401 Kati Kauhanen Mikkeli 2:07:28 2:08:13
15 N35 387 Tanja Kainulainen Mäntylahden Veto 2:08:43 2:09:15
16 N35 711 Päivi Vaarala Kontiolahti 2:18:00 2:18:33
17 N35 511 Päivi Niskala Savonlinna 2:18:05 2:18:54
18 N35 375 Mia Ilkka-Moll Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:32:33 2:33:27
19 N35 571 Kirsi Pynnönen Viiala 2:36:31 2:37:25
1 N40 566 Outi Puttonen Hankasalmen Hanka 1:39:25 1:39:33
2 N40 574 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:40:55 1:41:01
3 N40 694 Päivi Vänttinen Varkauden maratonkoulu 1:46:24 1:46:37
4 N40 551 Jaana Pettinen Mikkeli 1:47:16 1:47:30
5 N40 371 Satu Hölsä Sulkavan NV 1:50:45 1:50:56
6 N40 663 Kirsi Uski Kouvola 1:59:52 2:00:36
7 N40 302 Jaana Aholainen-Roos Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 2:01:42 2:01:53
8 N40 691 Tuija Vähätiitto Mikkeli 2:03:49 2:04:00
9 N40 380 Sari Janhunen LUM 2:04:36 2:05:23
10 N40 509 Eija Niiranen Kuopio 2:05:37 2:06:32
11 N40 416 Tuula Kivelä Kausala 2:10:44 2:11:29
12 N40 415 Susanna Kiukas MKS leikkausos 2:15:11 2:15:56
13 N40 301 Tiina Aalto Norppa Devils 2:18:08 2:19:00
14 N40 550 Tarja Pesonen Mikkelin Taekwondo 2:20:04 2:21:00
15 N40 582 Katri Rantalainen Anttola 2:20:40 2:21:31
16 N40 376 Sari Illukka Savitaipale 2:23:34 2:24:24
17 N40 708 Päivi Björninen Jyväskylä 2:24:11 2:24:57
18 N40 678 Taina Vehmala Kangasniemi Kapa-51 2:24:39 2:25:22
19 N40 460 Sari Lepo Savonlinna 2:24:38 2:25:26
20 N40 483 Virpi Markkanen Jyväskylä 2:30:31 2:31:00
21 N40 440 Mari Kurtti Mikkeli 2:33:13 2:33:48
22 N40 456 Kirsi Lampinen Mikkeli 2:35:58 2:36:46
1 N45 305 Liisa Akimof Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 1:38:13 1:38:20
2 N45 654 Tarja Tuominen Vantaa 2:00:56 2:01:15
3 N45 320 Anne Haantio Joensuu 2:01:17 2:01:50
4 N45 481 Tuula Manninen Helprint 2:05:01 2:05:22
5 N45 617 Tiina Schildt Palokka 2:05:34 2:06:04
6 N45 325 Riitta Halonen Mikkeli 2:06:09 2:06:37
7 N45 309 Anja Backman Savonlinna 2:06:32 2:06:56
8 N45 334 Marja Haverinen Myry ry 2:06:09 2:06:56
9 N45 447 Eija Laamanen Kerava 2:10:49 2:11:44
10 N45 567 Päivi Puukari Kangasniemi 2:15:16 2:15:59
11 N45 464 Ireene Leskinen Mansikkapaikka Joroinen 2:15:44 2:16:02
12 N45 406 Sirpa Kekkonen Vanhamäki 2:15:45 2:16:43
13 N45 589 Riitta Reinsalo Mikkeli 2:18:13 2:18:55
14 N45 410 Rauni Kilponen kajaani 2:20:56 2:21:51
15 N45 313 Anja Elfving Mikkeli 2:30:23 2:30:46
16 N45 670 Teija Valjakka Helsinki 2:32:57 2:33:22
17 N45 614 Tuula Sanaksenaho Hyvän Olon Juoksukoulu 2:32:56 2:33:47
18 N45 333 Taina Harmoinen Anttola 2:52:45 2:53:38
19 N45 688 Suvi Vuokio Otavan äidit 2:56:48 2:57:52
20 N45 526 Pirkko Ollikainen Mikkelin Soutajat 2:57:30 2:57:54
1 N50 607 Suvi Saali Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:40:05 1:40:12
2 N50 544 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS URH 1:46:34 1:46:43
3 N50 712 Sisko Reensalo Ristiina 1:53:42 1:54:08
4 N50 692 Ritva Väisänen Kymin Koskenpojat 1:58:17 1:58:40
5 N50 728 Riitta Pekkola Elimäki 1:59:39 1:59:59
6 N50 329 Pirjo Hannula Jyväskylä 2:03:25 2:04:05
7 N50 374 Anneli Ikkala Mikkeli 2:04:00 2:04:14
8 N50 559 Seija Poméll Juoksukoulu esshp 2:08:38 2:08:57
9 N50 373 Sirkka Iivanainen Mikkeli 2:15:22 2:16:05
1 N55 377 Maritta Immonen Kotka 1:53:54 1:54:08
2 N55 385 Merja Jäntti Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 1:55:30 1:55:38
3 N55 731 Marjatta Saimovaara PHVU 1:57:22 1:57:36
4 N55 581 Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 2:02:29 2:03:09
5 N55 527 Raija Paajanen Kerimäki 2:07:18 2:07:36
6 N55 317 Raili Forsblom Heinola 2:33:14 2:33:48
7 N55 451 Irmeli Laitinen Running4Women 2:33:00 2:33:51
1 N60 431 Leena Kosonen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 1:48:41 1:48:55
2 N60 303 Marjatta Ahonen Helsinki 2:18:46 2:19:43
3 N60 315 Elizabeth Ettorre Running 4 Women 2:50:21 2:51:10
4 N60 540 Mirja Parviainen Helsingin kaupunki 2:54:43 2:55:25