Kuopio maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 3059 Svenn Jorma PHS 2:46:57 2:47:02
2 M 3277 Järveläinen Ari Kuopion Sisu-Veikot 2:50:45 2:50:48
3 M 3034 Rosholm Sami Keiteleen Kunto 2:53:28 2:53:33
4 M 3145 Hyttinen Antti Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:54:04 2:54:08
5 M 3299 Kekäläinen Janne Pap. Os. 55 2:58:39 2:58:43
6 M 3327 Happonen Toni Kuopion Poliisiurheilijat 3:01:55 3:01:59
7 M 3285 Björn Marko KuHi, Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:04:20 3:04:24
8 M 3258 Varis Antti 3:05:36 3:05:43
9 M 3112 Hämäläinen Sami Puijon Hiihtoseura 3:08:12 3:08:16
10 M 3243 Kaartama Kimmo Rajamäki 3:12:42 3:12:48
11 M 3114 Huotari Mika Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 3:13:56 3:14:01
12 M 3326 Vehviläinen Jussi SiiVe 3:16:00 3:16:07
13 M 3222 Järveläinen Tomi OLL/TTYY 3:16:46 3:16:52
14 M 3143 Parviainen Jyrki kivennavan soutajat 3:19:18 3:19:24
15 M 3247 Niilahti Jussi Kalakukkospurtti 3:20:19 3:20:25
16 M 3295 Kurvonen Juuso Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3:22:20 3:22:23
17 M 3036 Korkalainen Pauli 3:25:08 3:25:11
18 M 3144 Parviainen Kalle Inlook oy 3:23:57 3:25:13
19 M 3267 Kiflie Tsega Kuopion Setlementti Puijola ry 3:25:36 3:25:43
20 M 3278 Puurtinen Petri UPM 3:28:20 3:29:06
21 M 3226 Jylhä Antti Kunnonpaikka/Kuopion Maratonkoulu 3:29:46 3:30:07
22 M 3320 Ahonen Mika Leppävirran Viri 3:32:33 3:32:57
23 M 3165 Kilponen Olli Gigantti Oy 3:37:28 3:37:34
24 M 3018 Kojo Olli Tossut tulessa 2008 3:42:02 3:43:22
25 M 3075 Tuovinen Kari Varpaisjärven Vire 3:42:46 3:43:24
26 M 3008 Hyvärinen Markku Sportia kuopio 3:44:55 3:45:21
27 M 3149 Jääskeläinen Antti Kukko-Hyeenat Pieksämäki 3:45:24 3:45:37
28 M 3132 Peuhkuri Erkki Valamon Luostari 3:49:46 3:49:53
29 M 3028 Nenonen Sami Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 3:49:26 3:50:00
30 M 3214 Liikanen Harri Taavetti 3:51:15 3:52:07
31 M 3158 Paavilainen Sauli Kalakukkospurtti 3:51:43 3:52:54
32 M 3171 Thure Markku 3:51:35 3:52:54
33 M 3238 Tirkkonen Reijo Leppävirran Viri 3:52:39 3:53:05
34 M 3268 Hänninen Janne Naaranlahden Pallo 3:52:39 3:53:20
35 M 3209 Karjunen Matti Rajan Urheilijat RMVK 3:53:59 3:54:15
36 M 3255 Kovanen Jan-Petri 3:53:59 3:54:16
37 M 3029 Turpeinen Janne Julkulan Dynamo 3:53:29 3:55:04
38 M 3134 Laakkonen Pekka 3:54:27 3:55:48
39 M 3138 Huhtala Jukka FC Lasse Pöysti 3:55:49 3:56:33
40 M 3187 Räsänen Olli Oy Forcit Ab 3:56:53 3:57:08
41 M 3153 Antikainen Petri Varkauden Maratonkoulu 3:57:24 3:57:32
42 M 3117 Takkinen Jari Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 3:58:13 3:58:21
43 M 3128 Helkimo Niko OLL/KYY 3:57:33 3:58:28
44 M 3231 Satti Juho Finnvera 3:57:09 3:58:31
45 M 3062 Auvinen Jussi Kuopion yliopisto 3:58:16 3:59:05
46 M 3024 Ryynänen Marko TeliaSonera Finland Oy 3:58:54 3:59:11
47 M 3116 Oksanen Jaakko Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 3:58:44 3:59:12
48 M 3050 Ignatius Pekka 3:58:49 3:59:47
49 M 3245 Tukiainen Timo 3:59:23 3:59:58
50 M 3311 Laukkanen Jarkko 3:59:27 4:00:31
51 M 3291 Pesonen Jari sumiaisten kunto 3:59:55 4:00:33
52 M 3159 Lounasvaara Eero OLL/KYY 4:01:49 4:02:45
53 M 3241 Heinonen Heikki kuopio 4:04:52 4:05:24
54 M 3049 Ignatius Harri Enocell Oy 4:05:31 4:06:31
55 M 3196 Manu Marko Amcor Flexibles Lieksa 4:08:23 4:09:32
56 M 3312 Kokkonen Niko Susirajan Komppania 4:10:14 4:11:18
57 M 3298 Korhonen Janne Normet Group 4:12:26 4:13:08
58 M 3266 Heikkinen Antti-Jussi 4:11:12 4:13:20
59 M 3147 Toots Markku 4:12:46 4:14:31
60 M 3085 Kuikka Anssi Ventafon Oy 4:14:49 4:15:29
61 M 3237 Räsänen Marko Kulj.liike M.Räsänen Oy 4:15:58 4:17:48
62 M 3190 Talja Jari 4:17:11 4:18:34
63 M 3269 Kähkönen Mika 4:18:07 4:19:37
64 M 3308 Kiiskinen Tommi 4:24:22 4:25:26
65 M 3316 Sivonen Kari Kajaani 4:24:20 4:26:25
66 M 3248 Porre Vesa 4:27:00 4:29:00
67 M 3273 Vainionperä Jussi 4:26:55 4:29:02
68 M 3142 Valtonen Olli 4:27:45 4:29:16
69 M 3088 Miettinen Jani 4:29:16 4:29:32
70 M 3007 Tolonen Timo Ykspuisen Dynamo 4:30:25 4:31:18
71 M 3271 Tabell Heikki Savon Sanomien maratonryhmä 4:30:03 4:31:18
72 M 3294 Simonen Matti 4:29:02 4:31:18
73 M 3115 Toivanen Jarmo Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 4:32:07 4:32:31
74 M 3140 Merinen Ville Niuvanniemen sairaala, Nuoriso-osasto 4:32:32 4:33:43
75 M 3058 Lahdelma Tuomas OLL / Savotta 4:33:37 4:34:44
76 M 3318 Lappalainen Lasse 4:37:07 4:37:45
77 M 3321 Hiltunen Alpo Puolangan Ryhti 4:37:33 4:39:48
78 M 3084 Soikkeli Timo Ventafon Oy 4:39:12 4:39:52
79 M 3102 Repo Mika Kuhaviirat 4:41:14 4:41:50
80 M 3181 Pietiläinen Joni 4:42:12 4:43:17
81 M 3189 Hoikka Marko 4:43:47 4:45:54
82 M 3234 Pylvänäinen Mika 4:44:59 4:46:11
83 M 3233 Komulainen Kimmo 4:44:59 4:46:11
84 M 3155 Tenkanen Ville Henkilöstövuokraus Duunipaikka Oy 4:47:08 4:48:25
85 M 3019 Suuronen Jari-Pekka Tossut tulessa 2008 4:53:21 4:54:41
86 M 3236 Nivamo Toivo K-Market Kalakukko 4:55:31 4:57:21
87 M 3022 Dillström Tero Tossut tulessa 2008 5:02:39 5:04:57
88 M 3006 Isakov Matti OLL/ TTYY 5:07:56 5:08:58
89 M 3324 Antikainen Sami 5:08:08 5:10:22
90 M 3313 Ruuska Jukka 5:16:40 5:18:49
91 M 3092 Koljonen Juha Ykspuisen Dynamo 5:23:36 5:24:28
92 M 3314 Jönhede Marko Nunnauuni 5:39:56 5:41:23
93 M 3011 Koponen Harri Tossut tulessa 2008 5:42:05 5:44:24
94 M 3014 Kaplas Mikko Tossut tulessa 2008 5:42:53 5:45:12
95 M 3017 Viittanen Wille Tossut tulessa 2008 5:51:51 5:54:10
1 M Käsipyäräkelaus 3500 Pettinen Erkki Mikkelinseudun Invalidit 2:56:37 2:56:40
1 M40 3167 Vänttinen Petri Muurame 3:12:43 3:12:48
2 M40 3175 Pekkarinen Ilkka Juuan jänne 3:20:55 3:21:08
3 M40 3027 Mononen Mauri Juankosken Kuohu 3:22:25 3:22:33
4 M40 3276 Rautiainen Mikko Pyhäselän Urheilijat 3:26:26 3:26:34
5 M40 3166 Räsänen Jari 3:25:20 3:27:20
6 M40 3213 Tuononen Juha RRR 3:28:42 3:28:54
7 M40 3063 Kumlin Timo Kuopion yliopisto/RRR 3:31:13 3:31:33
8 M40 3250 Leppänen Jukka WarkausWorks 3:38:47 3:39:03
9 M40 3120 Laasanen Juha Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 3:41:54 3:42:13
10 M40 3131 Nissinen Jouni 3:46:07 3:46:32
11 M40 3184 Havula Mika Taide & Kehys Mikart 3:55:49 3:56:47
12 M40 3077 Smirnov Grigori 4:10:31 4:12:12
13 M40 3043 Lintukangas Jari 4:13:37 4:14:35
14 M40 3219 Laakkonen Jari - 4:13:16 4:14:37
15 M40 3090 Hartikainen Petteri Kuopion Maraton koulu 4:16:07 4:17:50
16 M40 3191 Rytkönen Pasi TekU - Kajaani 4:18:58 4:19:50
17 M40 3288 Savolainen Lassi 4:24:02 4:24:50
18 M40 3204 Sairanen Pasi LIPERIN KELO 4:24:10 4:25:56
19 M40 3089 Haapakangas Juha 4:24:52 4:26:22
20 M40 3099 Kauppinen Juha Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 4:38:54 4:39:53
21 M40 3005 Jääskeläinen Vesa Palokan Jääkarhut 4:38:22 4:40:35
22 M40 3186 Huotari Jussi SuPS jääkiekko / huolto 4:40:29 4:42:44
23 M40 3300 Kolju Timo 4:44:38 4:44:59
24 M40 3302 Immonen Arto 4:46:44 4:48:30
25 M40 3203 Ainola Ari LIPERIN KELO 5:02:44 5:05:10
26 M40 3309 Kauppinen Jouko 5:24:06 5:26:12
1 M45 3304 Alho Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:02:23 3:02:30
2 M45 3272 Hurula Matti Kalakukkospurtti 3:12:56 3:13:00
3 M45 3163 Makkonen Jyrki Lemminkäinen 3:13:37 3:13:40
4 M45 3301 Viinikka Aimo 3:19:57 3:20:05
5 M45 3229 Patrakka Jukka Savon Sanomat 3:25:35 3:26:04
6 M45 3103 Seppänen Arto Bella-Veneet Oy 3:29:48 3:30:00
7 M45 3261 Auvinen Tarmo Kalakukkospurtti 3:32:25 3:32:56
8 M45 3041 Tanskanen Heikki YIT Runners 3:33:09 3:34:34
9 M45 3174 Leinonen Juha Joensuu 3:35:59 3:36:15
10 M45 3289 Sinkko Ari 3:36:56 3:37:15
11 M45 3208 Palomäki Jari KeuVU 3:42:51 3:43:25
12 M45 3000 Määttä Juha Oulu 3:45:11 3:45:41
13 M45 3038 Hyyryläinen Ari Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 3:47:43 3:47:55
14 M45 3047 Ojanaho Veijo Kaprakka 3:49:27 3:49:40
15 M45 3297 Venäläinen Veijo Heinävesi 3:49:14 3:49:56
16 M45 3270 Tuominen Jouni 3:48:31 3:50:01
17 M45 3091 Peuraniemi Pekka Kajaani 3:51:41 3:52:25
18 M45 3067 Kyrylenko Sergiy Kuopion yliopisto 3:51:54 3:53:30
19 M45 3275 Hynninen Kari varkauden maraton koulu 3:56:07 3:56:46
20 M45 3009 Ahonen Matti kuhi / kuopion hiihtäjät 3:56:56 3:57:06
21 M45 3060 Lievonen Kari 3:58:24 3:58:49
22 M45 3065 Poutiainen Hannu Kuopion yliopisto 4:00:45 4:01:14
23 M45 3129 Toivanen Timo Hippoksen Maratonkerho ry 4:02:00 4:02:11
24 M45 3168 Kontkanen Ilkka 4:04:01 4:06:12
25 M45 3257 Pekkala Jarmo 4:04:57 4:06:43
26 M45 3256 Komulainen Tuomo RRR 4:05:12 4:06:57
27 M45 3107 Keinänen Martti Kalakukkospurtti 4:06:57 4:07:42
28 M45 3173 Pöntynen Teuvo Rautalampi 4:23:26 4:24:18
29 M45 3141 Jokinen Petteri 4:26:03 4:28:21
30 M45 3220 Tolvanen Jarmo Kalakukkospurtti 4:33:34 4:33:59
31 M45 3211 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 4:50:11 4:51:22
1 M50 3151 Hannikainen Jorma Pakilan Visa 3:02:03 3:02:07
2 M50 3192 Rönkkö Hannu Kalakukkospurtti 3:05:44 3:05:48
3 M50 3310 Niinimäki Juhani Kiuruveden Jänne 3:17:30 3:17:33
4 M50 3286 Makkonen Hannu Finn Nickel Oy 3:18:40 3:18:48
5 M50 3152 Räsänen Timo Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3:22:53 3:23:09
6 M50 3177 Lämsä Kari kuusamo 3:38:34 3:38:40
7 M50 3210 Kemppi Niilo 3:41:39 3:42:59
8 M50 3039 Hujanen Pauli Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008/Nordea 3:44:08 3:44:28
9 M50 3078 Laatikainen Jouko 3:45:00 3:45:36
10 M50 3113 Holopainen Kalle Warkaus Works Oy 3:55:18 3:55:37
11 M50 3292 Niskanen Martti 4:01:08 4:02:22
12 M50 3109 Kiiskinen Hannu 4:02:13 4:02:27
13 M50 3136 Salminen Matti 4:05:13 4:05:25
14 M50 3296 Rinta-Halkola Juhani Oravat 4:11:39 4:12:48
15 M50 3260 Kaatrasalo Pekka Keski-Savon Teollisuuskylä Oy 4:20:43 4:21:54
16 M50 3194 Rönkkö Kari Tapani Data Group Kuopio 4:27:47 4:28:13
17 M50 3086 Louhelainen Kyösti Työterveyslaitos 4:32:16 4:34:22
18 M50 3306 Huttunen Tapani Kerimäen Kuntoilijat ry 4:34:08 4:34:35
19 M50 3150 Lankoski Asko 4:37:19 4:37:43
20 M50 3169 Kämppi Tapio Kempes 4:38:34 4:39:02
21 M50 3160 Parikka Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 4:48:23 4:49:28
22 M50 3322 Markkanen Seppo SiiPo/Mäki 4:50:21 4:50:47
23 M50 3026 Laitinen Jouni Kuntokongat 6:14:15 6:16:23
1 M55 3054 Hämäläinen Pentti Leppävirran Viri 3:19:13 3:19:16
2 M55 3307 Hämäläinen Lasse Juvan Urheilijat 3:31:57 3:32:51
3 M55 3087 Tervonen Hannu Savon Voima Oyj 3:38:58 3:39:07
4 M55 3227 Rautiainen Pentti 3:40:59 3:41:11
5 M55 3195 Rautiainen Pentti 3:59:29 3:59:56
6 M55 3197 Oksanen Mauno Amcor Flexibles Lieksa 4:06:26 4:07:36
7 M55 3056 Vepsäläinen Kari Insinööritoimisto Savon Controlteam Oy 4:07:08 4:07:49
8 M55 3265 Lätti Markku Nurmeksen Sepot 4:11:27 4:13:36
9 M55 3130 Lappalainen Väinö Sportti-81 Iisalmi 4:14:23 4:15:08
10 M55 3319 Asikainen Seppo MLI Soutajat 4:35:00 4:35:50
11 M55 3290 Termonen Pekka Kannonkosken Kiho/Endurance 4:36:31 4:36:34
12 M55 3182 Laajalahti Pertti Sportti-81, IISALMI 6:01:35 6:03:29
1 M60 3279 Hassinen Risto Häjyt 3:25:52 3:25:58
2 M60 3057 Kyttä Risto KuSVU / ITELLA 3:33:14 3:33:19
3 M60 3061 Koponen Hannu Kouvola 3:37:24 3:37:39
4 M60 3135 Suihkonen Matti RRR 3:42:09 3:42:22
5 M60 3325 Kosonen Hannu Kerimäen Kuntoilijat ry 3:43:39 3:43:58
6 M60 3225 Malinen Reima Kuhmon Kiva 3:50:48 3:51:24
7 M60 3127 Soininen Mikko Scania IF 4:05:14 4:06:30
8 M60 3044 Miettinen Kalevi Tuusniemen Raju 4:28:39 4:29:23
9 M60 3305 Granqvist Mauno Mäntylahden Veto 4:52:41 4:54:38
10 M60 3072 Lindfors Ville 5:32:05 5:34:24
11 M60 3125 Pirttimäki Seppo 5:55:02 5:56:53
12 M60 3183 Pietikäinen Jouko Sprotti-81, IISALMI 6:01:34 6:03:30
1 N 3244 Mitronen Ruut Rajamäki 3:34:00 3:34:53
2 N 3148 Laakkonen Minna Kalakukkospurtti 3:34:50 3:34:58
3 N 3199 Kuitunen Susanna OLL/UTU 3:39:17 3:39:59
4 N 3040 Hyvärinen Katja Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008/Hiusstudio Trendi 3:42:50 3:43:11
5 N 3201 Havula Anu Taide & Kehys Mikart 3:50:49 3:51:49
6 N 3098 Kärnä Nina KYS/Sädehoito 3:51:43 3:53:22
7 N 3230 Tsupari Titta Finnvera 3:57:08 3:58:29
8 N 3156 Roivainen Vuokko Varpaisjärven Vire 4:04:35 4:05:13
9 N 3100 Rönkkö Maire sakky 4:10:13 4:11:44
10 N 3080 Rämä Tiina OLL/KYY 4:17:27 4:18:59
11 N 3242 Peltonen Maria Fysikaalinen hoitolaitos Medica Oy 4:17:35 4:19:16
12 N 3240 Heinonen Eija Kalakukkospurtti 4:21:09 4:21:41
13 N 3253 Miettinen Tarja Kalakukkospurtti 4:21:43 4:22:03
14 N 3121 Fiskaali Minna OLL/Joyy 4:21:43 4:23:27
15 N 3096 Kivistö Riikka 4:23:27 4:24:21
16 N 3202 Oksman Mimmi 4:25:21 4:25:35
17 N 3317 Sivonen Anne Kajaani 4:24:19 4:26:25
18 N 3217 Koskinen Satu 4:27:57 4:28:40
19 N 3200 Moilanen Maarit Suomussalmi 4:27:05 4:29:18
20 N 3254 Hartikainen Niina 4:33:14 4:34:23
21 N 3180 Väänänen Marjatta 4:46:33 4:47:45
22 N 3124 Laakkonen Jaana 4:46:53 4:49:05
23 N 3212 Pietilä Siiri Tammelan Ryske 4:50:11 4:51:22
24 N 3097 Ahola Taru 4:57:38 4:58:53
25 N 3133 Tirkkonen Tiina Kalakukkospurtt 5:02:48 5:03:40
26 N 3215 Myyryläinen Anna 5:03:10 5:05:06
27 N 3216 Rantalainen Katri 5:03:11 5:05:07
28 N 3033 Jokinen Katri OLL/KYY 5:07:56 5:08:58
29 N 3004 Tuominen Suvi OLL/ KYY 5:21:28 5:23:45
30 N 3093 Ahola Sari 5:22:45 5:24:00
31 N 3010 Lauronen Saija Ilomantsin urheilijat 5:24:54 5:26:54
32 N 3249 Porre Sinikka 5:40:34 5:42:33
1 N40 3035 Vallaskivi Ann-Christin Rovaniemen RDS 3:37:30 3:37:38
2 N40 3119 Savolainen Niina Kalakukkospurtti 3:54:19 3:54:48
3 N40 3110 Vänttinen Päivi Varkauden Maratonkoulu 3:55:17 3:55:56
4 N40 3287 Hämäläinen Aija WAU 3:56:59 3:59:04
5 N40 3323 Viljamaa Ulla Porvoo 4:01:51 4:03:23
6 N40 3045 Numminen Anneli Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 4:04:57 4:06:03
7 N40 3161 Kauhanen Johanna Kalakukkospurtti 4:09:19 4:10:29
8 N40 3232 Tuhkalainen Jaana Pohjois-Savon ympäristökeskus / RRR 4:09:09 4:10:47
9 N40 3118 Inkilä Kirsi 4:16:43 4:18:31
10 N40 3139 Pohjolainen Marjaana 4:24:12 4:25:10
11 N40 3042 Savolainen Helena Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 4:25:19 4:26:12
12 N40 3185 Huotari Seija Suomussalmi 4:40:29 4:42:45
13 N40 3023 Penttinen Sari Merivoimien tutkimuslaitos 5:07:07 5:09:10
14 N40 3263 Nissi Tarja Savon Sanomien maratonryhmä 5:40:42 5:42:06
1 N45 3262 Ruotsalainen Anita Varpaisjärven Vire 3:31:58 3:32:21
2 N45 3315 Tervo Tuula 4:00:30 4:01:32
3 N45 3106 Rissanen Pirjo Siilinjärven kunta 4:05:52 4:07:02
4 N45 3052 Poutiainen Taina Kuopio 4:14:35 4:16:24
5 N45 3264 Ronkainen Päivi Ammattiopisto Luovi,Liperi 4:26:31 4:27:09
6 N45 3223 Pursiainen Tiina 4:32:16 4:34:21
7 N45 3283 Ljokkoi Outi Kajaani 4:34:05 4:35:50
8 N45 3303 Määttä Kristiina 4:46:44 4:48:29
9 N45 3251 Haverinen Martta 5:08:55 5:10:52
10 N45 3157 Kolsi Marjo 5:13:08 5:13:29
1 N50 3205 Hynynen Irja Maria 3:38:16 3:38:35
2 N50 3193 Peltokangas-Lommi Eila Rauhalahti Road Runners 4:05:57 4:06:27
3 N50 3073 Vehviläinen Ritva Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 4:26:32 4:27:31
4 N50 3066 Nykänen Irma Kuopion yliopisto 4:46:30 4:47:12
5 N50 3051 Räsänen Mirja 5:12:45 5:13:36
6 N50 3094 Niskanen Anna Liisa Hemmotteluhetki Annika 5:18:14 5:19:41
1 N55 3218 Mäyrä Orvokki Kiuruveden Jänne 3:51:52 3:51:57
2 N55 3126 Pirttimäki Eija 5:55:01 5:56:53
1 N60 3206 Huhanantti Merja arctic matarhon club 4:21:11 4:21:19
2 N60 3037 Ikonen Vuokko Juvan Urheilijat 4:27:37 4:28:23