Kalevankierros hiihto

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 30 km P 2104 Sippu Ossi Niemen Soutajat 1:30:08
2 M 30 km P 2065 Marila Simo 1:34:15
3 M 30 km P 2045 Kinttu Sami Niemen Soutajat 1:34:29
4 M 30 km P 2034 Kankaanpää Vesa No Limit 1:35:28
5 M 30 km P 2048 Koskinen Juho Tervakosken Pato 1:43:40
6 M 30 km P 2115 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:45:12
7 M 30 km P 2060 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:48:42
8 M 30 km P 2000 Aarrejoki Heikki Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:48:54
9 M 30 km P 2110 Tynys Jarkko 1:52:29
10 M 30 km P 2037 Kaunismäki Jyrki Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:00:12
11 M 30 km P 2025 Hämäläinen Antti Uskelan Urhot 2:01:45
12 M 30 km P 2041 Kiili Petteri 2:02:19
13 M 30 km P 2114 Virmala Timo Sveitsiläiset 2:05:36
14 M 30 km P 2003 Alho Ari Uskelan Urhot 2:07:39
15 M 30 km P 2066 Melkko Ville Espoon Kepardit 2:13:11
16 M 30 km P 2067 Mellanen Markku Espoon Kepardit 2:16:43
17 M 30 km P 2033 Kallioniemi Ville 2:20:55
18 M 30 km P 2101 Runtti Kimmo Espoon Kepardit 2:30:03
19 M 30 km P 2081 Oksman Kalle 2:35:37
20 M 30 km P 2036 Kattilakoski Kaj Basware 2:49:19
1 M 30 km V 2141 Hapola Tuomas SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:12:15
2 M 30 km V 2239 Saarelainen Mikko 1:16:53
3 M 30 km V 2147 Hilola Mikko SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:18:01
4 M 30 km V 2159 Jääskeläinen Henri Niemen Soutajat 1:20:30
5 M 30 km V 2259 Takala Santeri SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:20:30
6 M 30 km V 2207 Miettinen Jouni Niemen Soutajat 1:22:14
7 M 30 km V 2173 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:23:08
8 M 30 km V 2188 Kyllönen Timo Niemen Soutajat 1:28:13
9 M 30 km V 2182 Kortesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot 1:32:30
10 M 30 km V 2168 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa 1:37:22
11 M 30 km V 2202 Länsikallio Jirka 1:37:49
12 M 30 km V 2260 Takanen Marko Haltialankiertäjät 1:38:01
13 M 30 km V 2264 Tepponen Janne 1:38:57
14 M 30 km V 2177 Korkeakangas Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:39:41
15 M 30 km V 2194 Lajunen Olli-Matti Retki Outdoor Team 1:41:19
16 M 30 km V 2195 Lajunen Samppa Retki Outdoor Team 1:41:19
17 M 30 km V 2274 Vepsäläinen Ari Niemen Soutajat 1:43:00
18 M 30 km V 2038 Kauppi Aaro Unsurpassables 1:47:17
19 M 30 km V 2171 Keski-Honkola Pertti Sveitsiläiset-2 1:49:27
20 M 30 km V 2178 Korpela Antero 1:50:58
21 M 30 km V 2240 Saarijärvi Petri Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 1:53:49
22 M 30 km V 2262 Tarvus Jari 1:55:35
23 M 30 km V 2131 Anttila Reijo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 1:56:17
24 M 30 km V 2230 Pietikäinen Tero Espoon Kepardit 1:58:26
25 M 30 km V 2142 Heikkilä Rami Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:58:55
26 M 30 km V 2143 Heikkilä Tommi Kettu von Hitaat 2:03:58
27 M 30 km V 2277 Virmala Ville Sveitsiläiset-2 2:03:59
28 M 30 km V 2155 Ilves Risto Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:10:20
1 M 60 km P 2371 Torpo Lasse Espoon Etanat 2:40:45
2 M 60 km P 2293 Asklöf Tom Espoon Etanat 3:04:57
3 M 60 km P 2323 Laaksonen Matti Espoon Etanat 3:16:01
4 M 60 km P 2309 Jaatinen Marko Uskelan Urhot 3:25:59
5 M 60 km P 2346 Pasanen Antti KENSU-KK 3:30:02
6 M 60 km P 2344 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen jyllääjät 3:35:11
7 M 60 km P 2306 Hämäläinen Olli Uskelan Urhot 3:35:50
8 M 60 km P 2367 Tapanainen Samuli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:42:41
9 M 60 km P 2334 Lukkarinen Ari Kötinä Runners 3:44:16
10 M 60 km P 2373 Valjakka Pekka Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:55:26
11 M 60 km P 2343 Nylund Jussi Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:56:16
12 M 60 km P 2301 Hakkarainen Tuomas 4:11:59
13 M 60 km P 2362 Sihvola Samu Kötinä Runners 4:27:22
14 M 60 km P 2316 Korhonen Henri Uskelan Urhot 4:55:39
15 M 60 km P 2354 Riippi Hannu 5:01:49
16 M 60 km P 2310 Kaartama Kimmo 5:15:51
17 M 60 km P 2300 Hakkarainen Julius 6:06:57
1 M 60 km V 2397 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri 2:36:08
2 M 60 km V 2405 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:39:39
3 M 60 km V 2395 Heinonen Aki Viialan Viri 2:43:11
4 M 60 km V 2434 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:46:04
5 M 60 km V 2415 Kauppinen Sami Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:48:05
6 M 60 km V 2486 Vainio Vesa Viialan Viri 2:49:09
7 M 60 km V 2448 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot 2:54:32
8 M 60 km V 2436 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:57:25
9 M 60 km V 2421 Kosonen Paavo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:59:36
10 M 60 km V 2465 Sairasalo Marko Nummen Kipinä 3:04:22
11 M 60 km V 2454 Pirinen Jussi 3:05:50
12 M 60 km V 2429 Kyheröinen Pasi Korvenpojat 3:15:36
13 M 60 km V 2385 Aurasmaa Pyry 3:22:06
14 M 60 km V 2384 Aurasmaa Artti Korvenpojat 3:24:07
15 M 60 km V 2400 Holopainen Juha Kötinä Runners 3:33:11
16 M 60 km V 2401 Hujo Mika 3:33:43
17 M 60 km V 2456 Pohjola Mikko 3:43:59
18 M 60 km V 2358 Salminen Tommi Teuroisten Tempo 3:50:33
1 M22 30 km P 2071 Mäkipelto Joonas SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:20:42
1 M22 30 km V 2215 Mäkipelto Jani SELÄN SITKEÄT/KENSU Nuoret 1:25:12
2 M22 30 km V 2135 Erämaja Antti Hitaat Vilistäjät 1:25:46
3 M22 30 km V 2137 Haapiainen Janne KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:38:51
4 M22 30 km V 2160 Kainulainen Valtteri 1:41:25
5 M22 30 km V 2210 Mikkola Jussi KK-Team Someron Esa 1:43:35
6 M22 30 km V 2211 Montonen Jyrki selän sitkeät nro? 1:55:27
7 M22 30 km V 2267 Tolvanen Lasse 1:55:38
1 M40 30 km P 2096 Rantanen Jarmo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 1:30:29
2 M40 30 km P 2084 Pasonen Mika No Limit 1:34:24
3 M40 30 km P 2049 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:35:54
4 M40 30 km P 2028 Ilonen Ismo Tosi Hitaat 1:36:00
5 M40 30 km P 2059 Lautamäki Asko Tervakosken Pato 1:38:19
6 M40 30 km P 2083 Pajukari Esa 1:47:35
7 M40 30 km P 2058 Lahtonen Janne Haltialankiertäjät 1:49:15
8 M40 30 km P 2057 Lahti Rauno Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1:50:18
9 M40 30 km P 2072 Mäkipere Heikki 1:51:56
10 M40 30 km P 2005 Blom Harri 1:53:54
11 M40 30 km P 2063 Manninen Viljo Hitaat Vilistäjät 1:58:03
12 M40 30 km P 2088 Perttola Sami 1:58:56
13 M40 30 km P 2098 Rautanen Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:59:39
14 M40 30 km P 2047 Kortelainen Pekka 2:01:13
15 M40 30 km P 2068 Miettinen Tuomo 2:05:52
16 M40 30 km P 2002 Aittokallio Esa Haltialankiertäjät 2:09:35
17 M40 30 km P 2109 Tunnela Jyrki Basware 2:16:18
18 M40 30 km P 2008 Erämaja Matti 2:19:30
19 M40 30 km P 2105 Sirkiä Mikko Espoon Kepardit 2:23:41
20 M40 30 km P 2092 Pynninen Jari Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:53:50
1 M40 30 km V 2253 Soittila Tapani Tosi Hitaat 1:18:16
2 M40 30 km V 2130 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:21:18
3 M40 30 km V 2234 Puttonen Tuomo 1:22:00
4 M40 30 km V 2150 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:23:11
5 M40 30 km V 2269 Tunturi Jari 1:23:23
6 M40 30 km V 2249 Seppänen Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1:25:45
7 M40 30 km V 2218 Nieminen Kari 1:26:22
8 M40 30 km V 2238 Ruponen Jari 1:27:57
9 M40 30 km V 2163 Kantola Markus Comeback! 2 1:27:59
10 M40 30 km V 2270 Tuovila Erkki Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:29:55
11 M40 30 km V 2185 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:32:03
12 M40 30 km V 2184 Kuhmonen Kari 1:32:50
13 M40 30 km V 2237 Ruotsalainen Jukka 1:36:30
14 M40 30 km V 2176 Kontkanen Pasi Comeback! 1 1:38:26
15 M40 30 km V 2263 Teijonmaa Olli 1:44:09
16 M40 30 km V 2200 Lentonen Mika Sveitsiläiset-1 1:44:21
17 M40 30 km V 2196 Laulajainen Tero Unsurpassables 1:44:37
18 M40 30 km V 2208 Miettinen Tatu Unsurpassables 1:47:18
19 M40 30 km V 2213 Muje Timo 1:47:40
20 M40 30 km V 2242 Saastamoinen Harri Hitaat Vilistäjät 1:49:42
21 M40 30 km V 2153 Höglund Martti Unsurpassables 1:51:37
22 M40 30 km V 2175 Komulainen Jouni 1:52:16
23 M40 30 km V 2245 Sandell Petteri 1:56:08
24 M40 30 km V 2191 Laaksonen Mika 1:58:27
25 M40 30 km V 2019 Hinkkanen Heikki 2:00:00
26 M40 30 km V 2183 Kröger Hannu KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 2:00:06
27 M40 30 km V 2258 Syrjänen Ville Comeback! 2 2:01:24
28 M40 30 km V 2145 Heiska Jari Comeback! 1 2:02:17
29 M40 30 km V 2133 Bär Vesa 2:08:56
30 M40 30 km V 2282 Ylä-Mononen Hannu 2:08:56
1 M40 60 km P 2302 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot 3:00:24
2 M40 60 km P 2299 Haataja Janne Laatulasset 3:13:27
3 M40 60 km P 2338 Mustonen Aki 3:15:58
4 M40 60 km P 2352 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:18:36
5 M40 60 km P 2315 Komsa Jouko Kötinä Runners 3:29:59
6 M40 60 km P 2357 Räty Simo Espoon Etanat 3:40:52
7 M40 60 km P 2321 Kuljukka Antti Korvenpojat 3:47:51
8 M40 60 km P 2332 Lindblom Petteri Uskelan Urhot 4:03:10
9 M40 60 km P 2368 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot 4:17:28
10 M40 60 km P 2356 Ruusila Jukka 4:46:11
11 M40 60 km P 2320 Kujala Jaakko LAVE 4:54:15
12 M40 60 km P 2351 Raitanen Markku Espoon Etanat 5:16:14
1 M40 60 km V 2446 Nissinen Arto KK-Satakunta 2:28:47
2 M40 60 km V 2389 Hakala Rauno Uskelan Urhot 2:28:48
3 M40 60 km V 2487 Valli Jarmo VV-Auto Turku 2:42:18
4 M40 60 km V 2408 Isokangas Mikko KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:43:38
5 M40 60 km V 2449 Nurminen Jouni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2:46:02
6 M40 60 km V 2479 Särkkä Jussi 2:49:21
7 M40 60 km V 2407 Ilola Ari Tammelan Ryske 2:54:05
8 M40 60 km V 2464 Saarivaara Jyrki Korvenpojat 2:56:21
9 M40 60 km V 2418 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat 2:57:06
10 M40 60 km V 2433 Lahti Mikko Espoon Etanat 2:57:50
11 M40 60 km V 2450 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:58:28
12 M40 60 km V 2422 Koukkula Risto 2:58:43
13 M40 60 km V 2398 Hietala Markku KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3:10:36
14 M40 60 km V 2423 Kuitunen Martti 3:11:56
15 M40 60 km V 2478 Suono Jari Laatulasset 3:17:03
16 M40 60 km V 2443 Mäkinen Jari Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:19:39
17 M40 60 km V 2493 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 3:22:58
18 M40 60 km V 2480 Tennilä Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:26:20
19 M40 60 km V 2392 Hartikainen Jarmo 3:27:19
20 M40 60 km V 2437 Leivonen Kari 3:28:58
21 M40 60 km V 2466 Salmi Heikki Espoon Etanat 3:47:28
22 M40 60 km V 2452 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 3:50:48
23 M40 60 km V 2482 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat 3:55:24
24 M40 60 km V 2399 Holmalahti Jussi Lynx 4:20:01
25 M40 60 km V 2417 Kettunen Jerry KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4:32:47
26 M40 60 km V 2388 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot 4:56:15
1 M50 30 km P 2093 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato 1:36:52
2 M50 30 km P 2039 Kauppinen Hannu 1:36:57
3 M50 30 km P 2001 Ahokas Arto Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:49:05
4 M50 30 km P 2021 Huhtala Erkki 1:51:12
5 M50 30 km P 2079 Ojala Erkki selän sitkeät nro? 1:51:25
6 M50 30 km P 2014 Heikkilä Tapio Kettu von Hitaat 1:51:35
7 M50 30 km P 2107 Svenskberg Lars KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 1:55:04
8 M50 30 km P 2062 Lähteenmäki Hannu HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:57:15
9 M50 30 km P 2108 Talikka Aarne Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 1:59:59
10 M50 30 km P 2077 Oinonen Markku 2:02:28
11 M50 30 km P 2064 Marila Erkki 2:04:36
12 M50 30 km P 2073 Mörsky Reijo 2:06:14
13 M50 30 km P 2031 Jokisuu Timo 2:11:08
14 M50 30 km P 2097 Rantanen Pertti Tosi Hitaat 2:22:53
15 M50 30 km P 2106 Stenberg Heikki 2:24:46
16 M50 30 km P 2024 Häkkinen Ari Sveitsiläiset-1 2:35:28
17 M50 30 km P 2111 Varkila Kari 2:38:01
18 M50 30 km P 2029 Johansson Rauli Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 3:13:43
1 M50 30 km V 2275 Vepsäläinen Pentti HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:19:25
2 M50 30 km V 2205 Majasaari Kari 1:24:45
3 M50 30 km V 2216 Möykkynen Veikko 1:26:18
4 M50 30 km V 2247 Savolainen Touko HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:26:29
5 M50 30 km V 2280 Vuolle Jukka 1:28:46
6 M50 30 km V 2128 Alhonnoro Juha selän sitkeät nro? 1:30:25
7 M50 30 km V 2272 Tuura Jukka KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:30:54
8 M50 30 km V 2199 Lehtonen Heikki HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:31:59
9 M50 30 km V 2224 Paldanius Jouko 1:32:35
10 M50 30 km V 2271 Turkka Esko 1:33:57
11 M50 30 km V 2148 Hirvonen Markku KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:35:39
12 M50 30 km V 2198 Lehtonen Erkki HML:N HITAAT 50 + 1:35:40
13 M50 30 km V 2221 Ojala Antti Tervakosken Pato 1:35:41
14 M50 30 km V 2265 Tiitinen Veli-Matti 1:36:37
15 M50 30 km V 2225 Pasanen Eero 1:37:21
16 M50 30 km V 2235 Rautanen Pauli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:41:09
17 M50 30 km V 2127 Ahokas Ari Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 1:41:47
18 M50 30 km V 2204 Maanpää Sauli Sexthlon -08 1:42:01
19 M50 30 km V 2139 Hakala Sauli 1:43:33
20 M50 30 km V 2192 Lajunen Heimo Retki Outdoor Team 1:45:12
21 M50 30 km V 2165 Karjalainen Ossi GSK 1:45:31
22 M50 30 km V 2257 Suotunen Pekka 1:51:01
23 M50 30 km V 2193 Lajunen Jarmo Retki Outdoor Team 1:52:30
24 M50 30 km V 2227 Peltola Hannu 1:55:11
25 M50 30 km V 2268 Tolvanen Pekka KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:55:38
26 M50 30 km V 2223 Oksa Risto 1:58:13
27 M50 30 km V 2232 Pulkkinen Markku GSK 2:08:01
28 M50 30 km V 2187 Kuusisto Raimo KUNTOKONNAT 3. 2:10:30
29 M50 30 km V 2166 Karvonen Markku Kettu von Hitaat 2:22:13
30 M50 30 km V 2278 Virtanen Aarne 2:28:24
31 M50 30 km V 2156 Jaatinen Jari Sexthlon -08 2:57:44
1 M50 60 km P 2370 Tolvanen Olavi Selän sitkeät 3:14:42
2 M50 60 km P 2322 Kääpä Lasse KENSU-KK 3:18:47
3 M50 60 km P 2359 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat 3:22:27
4 M50 60 km P 2349 Pöyry Jorma Selän sitkeät 3:23:40
5 M50 60 km P 2314 Kokko Juha Kunto-Pirkat 3:34:13
6 M50 60 km P 2325 Lappalainen Hannu 3:38:31
7 M50 60 km P 2333 Liukkonen Raimo STORMIN TERÄS 3:45:10
8 M50 60 km P 2324 Lamberg Juha Korvenpojat 3:54:09
9 M50 60 km P 2313 Kivi Ilkka 3:56:13
10 M50 60 km P 2369 Tolmunen Ari Homenokat 3:56:50
11 M50 60 km P 2348 Pesonen Erkki Liperin Taimi 4:00:42
12 M50 60 km P 2308 Jaakkola Teuvo 4:04:32
13 M50 60 km P 2296 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:08:27
14 M50 60 km P 2366 Supponen Matti Melaveikot 4:08:50
15 M50 60 km P 2318 Kouhia Markku Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 4:16:12
16 M50 60 km P 2303 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:26:52
17 M50 60 km P 2294 Asukas Tauno Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:36:33
18 M50 60 km P 2330 Lehtinen Esa Rauman Kalevan Kiertäjät 4:36:51
19 M50 60 km P 2355 Ristola Esa-Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:37:08
20 M50 60 km P 2328 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon ry 5:10:13
21 M50 60 km P 2364 Sipi Markku 5:41:32
22 M50 60 km P 2378 Mäkelä Matti Lappajärven Veikot 5:50:08
23 M50 60 km P 2305 Hägg Toni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5:53:17
1 M50 60 km V 2426 Kuoppala Seppo Selän sitkeät 2:41:54
2 M50 60 km V 2409 Jetsonen Voitto Viialan Viri 2:42:51
3 M50 60 km V 2430 Köninki Kari 2:57:50
4 M50 60 km V 2491 Väisänen Aimo KENSU-KK 2:59:15
5 M50 60 km V 2390 Halonen Kyösti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:02:06
6 M50 60 km V 2441 Moilanen Erkki 3:05:01
7 M50 60 km V 2444 Määttänen Heikki 3:07:03
8 M50 60 km V 2485 Tyrkäs Jouko Keravan Urheilijat 3:08:20
9 M50 60 km V 2413 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat 3:09:58
10 M50 60 km V 2481 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat 3:10:25
11 M50 60 km V 2393 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja 3:21:56
12 M50 60 km V 2492 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman kalevankiertäjät 3:22:55
13 M50 60 km V 2462 Ryynänen Pertti 3:27:05
14 M50 60 km V 2424 Kumpula Alpo Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:31:52
15 M50 60 km V 2471 Savela Jarmo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3:33:17
16 M50 60 km V 2455 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:36:39
17 M50 60 km V 2470 Sameri Juha Espoon Etanat 3:37:49
18 M50 60 km V 2453 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi 3:40:37
19 M50 60 km V 2411 Jokinen Jukka 3:40:45
20 M50 60 km V 2386 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat 3:40:49
21 M50 60 km V 2394 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 3:46:09
22 M50 60 km V 2414 Kainulainen Martti 3:49:19
23 M50 60 km V 2420 Koskinen Heikki 3:57:12
24 M50 60 km V 2438 Lindström Mikael 4:11:05
25 M50 60 km V 2432 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry 4:16:22
26 M50 60 km V 2416 Keskinen Pertti 5:02:04
27 M50 60 km V 2382 Ahola Timo Iso Lehmämaan Sukeltajat 5:05:41
1 M60 30 km P 2035 Karvonen Raimo KK-Team Someron Esa 1:41:01
2 M60 30 km P 2113 Vilhunen Timo 1:44:56
3 M60 30 km P 2026 Hämäläinen Arvo selän sitkeät nro? 1:48:15
4 M60 30 km P 2075 Niinistö Kari Uskelan Urhot M 60 1:51:33
5 M60 30 km P 2027 Härkönen Raimo KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:54:11
6 M60 30 km P 2015 Heiskanen Viljo 2:01:55
7 M60 30 km P 2103 Satuli Unto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 2:05:21
8 M60 30 km P 2022 Hyppönen Tauno Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:13:51
9 M60 30 km P 2061 Lindström Kari Sexthlon ry 2:16:25
10 M60 30 km P 2082 Packalén Paul KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 2:20:07
11 M60 30 km P 2023 Hyvönen Raimo Uskelan Urhot M 60 2:23:55
12 M60 30 km P 2095 Rajasaari Matti Uskelan Urhot M 60 2:25:42
13 M60 30 km P 2117 Östman Sven 2:26:38
14 M60 30 km P 2337 Luukkanen Timo 2:42:38
15 M60 30 km P 2016 Hekkala Timo 2:46:59
16 M60 30 km P 2056 Laaksonen Tapani 2:54:39
1 M60 30 km V 2197 Lehtinen Teuvo selän sitkeät nro? 1:25:03
2 M60 30 km V 2164 Kari Veijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1:30:26
3 M60 30 km V 2132 Aro Matti 1:35:28
4 M60 30 km V 2244 Salonen Pertti Tosi Hitaat 1:37:44
5 M60 30 km V 2266 Timperi Jaakko 1:38:15
6 M60 30 km V 2157 Joutsenniemi Juhani 1:41:05
7 M60 30 km V 2158 Jurvanen Taisto Kettu von Hitaat 1:42:16
8 M60 30 km V 2203 Löfström Martin 1:43:30
9 M60 30 km V 2248 Seitsonen Hannu 1:44:48
10 M60 30 km V 2179 Korpela Raimo Sveitsiläiset-1 1:47:34
11 M60 30 km V 2241 Saarinen Hannu Sveitsiläiset-2 1:49:36
12 M60 30 km V 2206 Mannevuo Pertti 1:54:01
13 M60 30 km V 2189 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon -08 1:54:01
14 M60 30 km V 2281 Yli-Penttilä Martti Sexthlon ry 1:54:04
15 M60 30 km V 2181 Kotimaa Timo 1:54:05
16 M60 30 km V 2214 Myllylä Matti KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:57:22
17 M60 30 km V 2276 Vesterinen Kari KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:59:59
18 M60 30 km V 2149 Honkonen Antti 2:00:29
19 M60 30 km V 2222 Ojanen Esa Sveitsiläiset-1 2:00:33
20 M60 30 km V 2186 Kulmala Matti 2:17:53
21 M60 30 km V 2246 Saunamäki Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:19:51
22 M60 30 km V 2172 Keto Jouko 2:21:19
23 M60 30 km V 2146 Hesso Jaakko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 2:53:03
24 M60 30 km V 2391 Harju Aulis Laihian Luja 4:35:07
1 M60 60 km P 2375 Vikman Kalevi Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:35:45
2 M60 60 km P 2342 Nuotio Simo Espoon Etanat 3:49:27
3 M60 60 km P 2311 Kiiski Osmo 3:49:30
4 M60 60 km P 2326 Lastuvuori Lasse Sveitsiläiset 3:51:56
5 M60 60 km P 2317 Kosonen Taisto 3:57:50
6 M60 60 km P 2331 Lehto Juhani 4:07:29
7 M60 60 km P 2304 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:09:56
8 M60 60 km P 2292 Ahlqvist Pekka 4:14:31
9 M60 60 km P 2336 Luoto Markku Löylyn lyömät 4:16:17
10 M60 60 km P 2295 Aurasmaa Heikki Korvenpojat 4:23:50
11 M60 60 km P 2339 Mäkelä Seppo Uskelan Urhot 4:25:34
12 M60 60 km P 2341 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:30:34
13 M60 60 km P 2312 Kiljala Väinö 4:34:34
14 M60 60 km P 2361 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 5:02:46
15 M60 60 km P 2353 Rautiainen Veli KK-Satakunta 5:12:34
16 M60 60 km P 2298 Enberg Juhani Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät 5:12:35
1 M60 60 km V 2484 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 2:59:27
2 M60 60 km V 2428 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat 3:04:51
3 M60 60 km V 2404 Hämäläinen Raimo Uskelan Urhot 3:10:18
4 M60 60 km V 2459 Repo Oiva KK-Satakunta 3:11:00
5 M60 60 km V 2458 Rautiainen Seppo Selän sitkeät 3:18:43
6 M60 60 km V 2472 Savioja Erkki 3:29:10
7 M60 60 km V 2383 Antila Tero Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:35:38
8 M60 60 km V 2473 Savonen Eero Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:35:38
9 M60 60 km V 2460 Rytkönen Antti 3:41:29
10 M60 60 km V 2474 Silander Voitto Espoon Etanat 3:50:05
11 M60 60 km V 2476 Sirola Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 3:50:11
12 M60 60 km V 2469 Salonen Esa Selän sitkeät 3:51:07
13 M60 60 km V 2445 Nikkanen Aulis Uskelan Urhot 3:56:03
14 M60 60 km V 2440 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato 3:57:07
15 M60 60 km V 2475 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat 3:58:37
16 M60 60 km V 2439 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat 4:04:11
17 M60 60 km V 2463 Saarinen Mauri Sveitsiläiset 4:10:36
18 M60 60 km V 2406 Högbacka Matti 4:10:58
19 M60 60 km V 2340 Ropponen Pekka Uskelan Urhot 4:12:39
20 M60 60 km V 2488 Virkki Matti 4:15:40
21 M60 60 km V 2451 Perkamo Osmo 4:17:21
22 M60 60 km V 2372 Uusitalo Reino 4:23:01
23 M60 60 km V 2490 Vähä Kauko 5:19:33
24 M60 60 km V 2427 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat 5:19:34
1 M70 30 km P 2012 Havia Tapani Uskelan Urhot M 60 2:32:16
2 M70 30 km P 2032 Jukarainen Osmo KUNTOKONNAT 3. 2:38:42
1 M70 30 km V 2136 Flinkman Unto KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:44:23
2 M70 30 km V 2190 Laaksonen Auvo Sexthlon ry 1:51:31
3 M70 30 km V 2217 Niemikoski Olavi Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:04:00
4 M70 30 km V 2228 Peltonen Esko 2:18:28
5 M70 30 km V 2129 Anthoni Henrik 2:35:47
6 M70 30 km V 2254 Stenvall Raimo Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:55:50
1 M70 60 km P 2363 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 3:58:27
2 M70 60 km P 2374 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 4:32:27
3 M70 60 km P 2297 Blomster Rainer Keravan Urheilijat 4:39:16
1 M70 60 km V 2425 Kunttu Pauli KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4:21:04
2 M70 60 km V 2483 Torttila Seppo Espoon Etanat 4:38:25
1 N 30 km P 2040 Kiili Annemari 2:07:13
2 N 30 km P 2074 Nenonen Tuula Hitaat Vilistäjät 2:07:48
3 N 30 km P 2007 Eloneva Sanni 2:11:59
4 N 30 km P 2078 Ojala Anne 2:25:50
5 N 30 km P 2046 Kokko Petra Sveitsiläiset-2 2:54:03
6 N 30 km P 2017 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 3:51:06
7 N 30 km P 2099 Rekola Suvi KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 3:51:07
1 N 30 km V 2233 Pursiainen Terhi 1:28:04
2 N 30 km V 2167 Karvonen Tiina KK-Team Someron Esa 1:44:48
3 N 30 km V 2161 Kallio Katariina Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:57:46
4 N 30 km V 2261 Talja Jonna Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 1:58:45
5 N 30 km V 2255 Stubb Rita 2:03:22
6 N 30 km V 2250 Seppänen Viveca 2:08:25
7 N 30 km V 2154 Ilves Outi Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2:10:19
8 N 30 km V 2273 Uotinen Piia 2:17:37
9 N 30 km V 2170 Keski-Honkola Kaija Sveitsiläiset-2 2:38:21
1 N 60 km P 2307 Immonen Satu 3:46:50
2 N 60 km P 2347 Pennala Pirkko Liperin Taimi 4:10:10
3 N 60 km P 2236 Rissanen Hannele 5:15:50
1 N 60 km V 2396 Heiskanen Nina Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:59:26
2 N 60 km V 2468 Salminen Laura 3:21:53
3 N 60 km V 2431 Laakso Minna Toholammin urheilijat 3:21:56
4 N 60 km V 2447 Nissinen Ulla KK-Satakunta 3:27:14
5 N 60 km V 2467 Salminen Johanna Selän sitkeät 3:28:54
1 N22 30 km V 2231 Pietilä Siiri 2:15:38
2 N22 30 km V 2138 Haapiainen Susanna KUNTOKONNAT 3. 2:41:13
1 N40 30 km P 2087 Peltomaa Pirjo Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:51:25
2 N40 30 km P 2013 Havia-Kinnala Helena Uskelan Urhot naiset 1:58:18
3 N40 30 km P 2100 Reunanen Kaisa 2:06:38
4 N40 30 km P 2102 Saastamoinen Tuija Hitaat Vilistäjät 2:08:09
5 N40 30 km P 2055 Laakkio Irma Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:09:06
6 N40 30 km P 2051 Kukkonen Jaana Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:12:16
7 N40 30 km P 2030 Jokisuu Tiina 2:22:01
8 N40 30 km P 2050 Kujansuu Marjut Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 2:24:05
9 N40 30 km P 2112 Viirto Sari KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 2:27:22
10 N40 30 km P 2070 Mäkinen Eija Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:36:33
11 N40 30 km P 2009 Finér Marja-Leena 2:51:48
1 N40 30 km V 2209 Miinin Aija 1:29:39
2 N40 30 km V 2151 Hyttinen Anita KUNTOKONNAT 1 1:44:04
3 N40 30 km V 2283 Översti Sirpa Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:48:30
4 N40 30 km V 2140 Hannu Maarit Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 2:01:24
5 N40 30 km V 2201 Leppänen Päivi 2:29:03
6 N40 30 km V 2169 Keränen Minna Uskelan Urhot naiset 2:43:01
1 N40 60 km P 2319 Kouru Auli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3:47:57
2 N40 60 km P 2350 Raatikainen Paula Uskelan Urhot 3:53:33
1 N40 60 km V 2457 Puumala Sari Korvenpojat 3:02:00
2 N40 60 km V 2419 Kinnunen Virpi Rantasalmen Urheilijat 3:37:26
3 N40 60 km V 2477 Suomi Maarit Uskelan Urhot 5:11:16
1 N50 30 km P 2054 Kääntee Taina Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 2:18:44
2 N50 30 km P 2089 Pesonen Kaija 2:22:50
3 N50 30 km P 2076 Nurminen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 2:31:13
4 N50 30 km P 2010 Haapanen Pirjo 2:39:43
5 N50 30 km P 2042 Kiljala Eija 2:53:45
1 N50 30 km V 2243 Salonen Marja-Liisa Tosi Hitaat 1:39:35
2 N50 30 km V 2212 Montonen Outi selän sitkeät nro? 1:57:02
3 N50 30 km V 2219 Nuorteva Tuula Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 1:57:21
4 N50 30 km V 2144 Heino Marjo-Riitta KK Länsi-Uusimaa Tytöt 2:19:53
5 N50 30 km V 2229 Pfister-Peltola Terese GSK 2:21:17
6 N50 30 km V 2180 Koski-Laulaja Tiina 2:24:17
7 N50 30 km V 2256 Suominen Ritva 2:24:21
8 N50 30 km V 2279 Virtanen Maarit Selän Sitkeät Seireenit 2:28:25
1 N50 60 km P 2365 Sundman Merja Rauman kalevankiertäjät 4:38:17
2 N50 60 km P 2327 Lastuvuori Merja Sveitsiläiset 4:59:44
3 N50 60 km P 2360 Salonen Terttu Uskelan Urhot 6:44:08
1 N50 60 km V 2494 Ynnilä Riitta Uskelan Urhot 3:24:48
2 N50 60 km V 2489 Virmala Tarja Sveitsiläiset 3:31:01
3 N50 60 km V 2403 Häkkinen Saila Sveitsiläiset 3:37:15
4 N50 60 km V 2412 Juuti Kati Liperin Taimi 3:50:24
1 N60 30 km P 2069 Mäkinen Airi Uskelan Urhot sekajoukkue 2:14:34
2 N60 30 km P 2080 Oksa Tuula 2:24:47
3 N60 30 km P 2004 Aurasmaa Eeva-Kaarina 2:41:46
4 N60 30 km P 2018 Hilska Asta 2:54:26
5 N60 30 km P 2085 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Kettu von Hitaat 3:02:48
1 N60 30 km V 2152 Härkönen Leena KUNTOKONNAT 2. 1:35:32
2 N60 30 km V 2251 Sillanpää Soile 2:10:56
1 N60 60 km V 2435 Lehtonen Marjatta KK-Team Someron Esa 4:01:00