Hämeenlinna Maraton, Puolimaraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 13 Esinyen Eliud SjundIF 01:09:44 01:09:44
2 M 26 Henriksson Mika ViipU 01:14:00 01:14:00
3 M 88 Lipiäinen Lauri LeppävSi 01:14:11 01:14:11
4 M 146 Saarikoski Joni YlistKV 01:14:53 01:14:54
5 M 659 Nurmi Jussi Rosenlew RKW 01:15:06 01:15:07
6 M 149 Salo Jukka TeivSt 01:15:09 01:15:10
7 M 30 Hyyrynen Jussi T-Tallin Mailerit 01:15:53 01:15:54
8 M 619 Jokela Mikko HelsJy 01:16:08 01:16:09
9 M 158 Takkunen Kai AlaviVi 01:16:23 01:16:24
10 M 140 Roppo Pekka KoskKu 01:16:39 01:16:39
11 M 623 Teittinen Matti Espoo 01:18:31 01:18:33
12 M 29 Hyttinen Jukka Tuusula 16:20:49 01:20:49
13 M 621 Okkonen Jussi SjundIF 01:21:02 01:21:03
14 M 135 Rinne Tomi Ylöjärvi 01:21:35 01:21:37
15 M 48 Kerman Kimmo Team Zerman 01:22:12 01:22:12
16 M 28 Hynninen Pasi RantasU 01:25:36 01:25:39
17 M 94 Martikainen Tuomas Helsinki 01:25:41 01:25:50
18 M 108 Ojala Teemu Lahti 01:26:25 01:26:29
19 M 96 Mikkonen Riku Maavoimien Esikunta 01:27:00 01:27:04
20 M 18 Halme Tero FMR 01:27:29 01:27:33
21 M 38 Ilva Markus Team Rahola 01:27:37 01:27:42
22 M 133 Rauha Mika Tuusula 01:28:54 01:29:00
23 M 617 Antikainen Marko FMR 01:31:29 01:31:31
24 M 144 Räsänen Marko KeimolKa 01:31:30 01:31:45
25 M 155 Strömberg Johan Helsinki 01:32:10 01:32:12
26 M 172 Vihinen Tapio PK-Racing Team 01:32:17 01:32:25
27 M 162 Tilli Jarkko Hamina 01:32:41 01:32:55
28 M 123 Pohjoisaho Juha Kouvola 01:32:40 01:33:02
29 M 117 Pehkonen Markku Helsinki 01:32:57 01:33:02
30 M 27 Hurme Vesa NMT Nokia Marathon Team 01:31:48 01:33:22
31 M 622 Pohjakallio Timo Tuuripellet 01:33:53 01:34:01
32 M 4 Ahonen Pasi Helsinki 01:34:01 01:34:06
33 M 85 Leskelä Ilkka NCC Rakennus Oy 01:34:06 01:34:15
34 M 80 Laukkanen Mikko Järvenpää 01:34:33 01:34:38
35 M 119 Pennanen Pasi Tampere 01:34:41 01:34:56
36 M 670 Ylenius Ismo Konegranes 01:35:18 01:35:21
37 M 175 Vuorela Mika Tampere 01:35:58 01:36:06
38 M 143 Ryynänen Erkka 01:36:24 01:36:28
39 M 145 Saari Niko Riihimäki 01:36:05 01:36:41
40 M 59 Korhonen Tomi Hyvinkää 01:36:32 01:36:48
41 M 120 Pentti Mikko Helsinki 01:37:15 01:37:42
42 M 17 Haajanen Kari Kaarina 01:37:36 01:37:56
43 M 99 Mäkelä Timo Hämeenlinna 01:38:17 01:38:34
44 M 33 Ikonen Antti Hankasalmi 01:38:33 01:38:37
45 M 165 Tuomaala Jarkko Hämeenlinna 01:38:29 01:38:49
46 M 19 Hankivuo Samuli Orivesi 01:39:05 01:39:18
47 M 2 Aaltonen Seppo Espoo 01:39:12 01:39:21
48 M 97 Myllyniemi Sami Naula-Klubi 01:39:43 01:39:55
49 M 101 Mäkinen Tommi Lasten Kesä Ry 01:39:35 01:40:09
50 M 680 Hyttinen Juha-Matti Aulangon Golfklubi 01:39:25 01:40:17
51 M 151 Siikanen Tero Joensuu 01:40:58 01:41:04
52 M 81 Laulumaa Harri Vantaa 01:40:49 01:41:28
53 M 39 Iwersen Timo Denmark 01:41:55 01:42:03
54 M 122 Pirttimäki Antti Tampere 01:41:39 01:42:18
55 M 66 Kosola Heikki Tampere 01:42:21 01:42:32
56 M 125 Puhakka Jani KarhKa 01:43:23 01:43:34
57 M 57 Koli Esa FMR 01:43:07 01:43:35
58 M 152 Sipilä Aleksi Espoo 01:43:08 01:43:37
59 M 9 Anttonen Antti Hollolan Liikuntatoimi 01:43:09 01:43:43
60 M 127 Pylkkänen Mikko Sirkkapuron Sutina 01:44:21 01:44:33
61 M 100 Mäki Esko Lohja 01:44:06 01:44:43
62 M 67 Kosunen Jami Kuopio 01:44:35 01:44:55
63 M 148 Sainiemi Lauri Espoo 01:44:45 01:45:01
64 M 98 Mäkelä Antti Helsinki 01:44:57 01:45:14
65 M 71 Käenniemi Janne Tampere 01:44:38 01:45:28
66 M 157 Taiponen Mika Tervakoski 01:44:51 01:45:29
67 M 141 Rouvinen Markus Helsinki 01:45:46 01:46:22
68 M 76 Laitila Johannes Helsinki 01:45:57 01:46:31
69 M 78 Lahtinen Jussi Tampere 01:46:07 01:46:31
70 M 62 Korpinen Taneli Rauma 01:46:08 01:46:43
71 M 49 Keränen Jussi Hämeenlinna 01:46:44 01:46:48
72 M 129 Pöyry Juha PaU 01:45:47 01:46:50
73 M 69 Kuusi Sami Forssan Puistojuoksijat 01:47:26 01:48:13
74 M 110 Paananen Kari Espoo 01:47:55 01:48:19
75 M 177 Väänänen Ari Helsinki 01:48:22 01:48:36
76 M 112 Painilainen Tapio Hämeenlinna 01:47:53 01:48:39
77 M 3 Ahlberg Mikko Riihimäki 01:48:14 01:48:40
78 M 24 Helin Ville Tampere 01:48:29 01:48:49
79 M 118 Pekarila Santtu Hämeen Sanomat 01:47:58 01:49:08
80 M 121 Pesonen Antti Kotiryhmäverkosto 01:48:46 01:49:26
81 M 95 Martin Juan NMT Nokia Marathon Team 01:48:32 01:49:36
82 M 74 Lahti Marko Hämeen Sanomat 01:48:28 01:49:38
83 M 61 Korpi Kimmo Lasten Kesä Ry 01:49:54 01:50:27
84 M 15 Falck Matti Sisu-Kerho 01:49:07 01:50:27
85 M 12 Bergqvist Mikko Hollola 01:49:20 01:50:40
86 M 14 Fabrin Petri Hämeenlinna 01:50:09 01:50:51
87 M 50 Kettunen Jussi Jämsä 01:50:55 01:51:07
88 M 138 Rompasaari Pasi Jyväskylä 01:51:09 01:51:27
89 M 107 Nyyssönen Antti Helsinki 01:50:52 01:51:29
90 M 51 Kiiskilä Jussi Lestijärvi 01:51:00 01:51:31
91 M 31 Hämäläinen Antti Pertteli 01:51:13 01:51:40
92 M 105 Nurminen Mikko Hyvinkää 01:51:34 01:51:51
93 M 41 Jäntti Esa IF 01:51:10 01:51:53
94 M 47 Karjalainen Jarno Hämeenlinna 01:51:16 01:51:53
95 M 34 Ikonen Jarno Tervakoski 01:51:04 01:52:01
96 M 53 Kinnunen Kari Hämeenlinna 01:51:59 01:52:19
97 M 176 Vuorenvirta Antti Hämeenlinna 01:51:33 01:52:21
98 M 684 Friman Timo Helsinki 01:52:06 01:52:40
99 M 91 Lähde Tero Huittinen 01:52:45 01:52:52
100 M 159 Talonen Kai Tampere 01:52:47 01:53:01
101 M 139 Ropo Jussi NMT Nokia Marathon Team 01:52:51 01:53:09
102 M 179 Witham Herman Järvenpää 01:52:38 01:53:20
103 M 160 Tenhunen Erno Espoo 01:53:49 01:54:15
104 M 72 Laaksonen Toni Hämeen Sanomat 01:53:20 01:54:31
105 M 55 Klem Simo Naula-Klubi 01:54:48 01:54:59
106 M 164 Torppa Janne Espoo 01:53:52 01:55:01
107 M 182 Ylömäki Tobias Hämeenlinna 01:54:56 01:55:35
108 M 624 Vall Jani Lahti 01:56:26 01:56:33
109 M 102 Niemi Aki Kaukkalan Kisa 01:55:41 01:56:43
110 M 1 Aaltonen Juha Espoo 01:56:32 01:56:50
111 M 58 Kopakkala Olli Helsinki 01:56:41 01:57:10
112 M 153 Soini Samuli Prog-IT Oy 01:56:08 01:57:11
113 M 126 Purkunen Aleksi Hämeenlinnan Paukku 01:56:53 01:57:11
114 M 174 Virkki Vili Hämeenlinnan Suunnistaj. 01:56:53 01:57:12
115 M 5 Aittola Juho Espoo 01:57:05 01:57:49
116 M 37 Ilmavirta Tuomas Helsinki 01:57:59 01:58:45
117 M 8 Alatalo John Hämeenlinna 01:58:06 01:58:49
118 M 93 Mainio Juha Haarjoen TP 01:58:14 01:58:51
119 M 124 Pollari Sami Hämeenlinna 01:58:11 01:59:04
120 M 173 Vikman Jarno Tampere 01:58:57 01:59:58
121 M 136 Rintaluoma Hannu Hämeenlinna 02:00:08 02:00:28
122 M 178 Wejberg Johan VHS 02:00:21 02:00:45
123 M 114 Panula Simo Evankeeliset Nuoret Aik. 01:59:51 02:01:04
124 M 618 Jaatinen Mikko Lohja 01:59:54 02:01:07
125 M 22 Heinosaari Teiko 02:00:42 02:01:14
126 M 44 Kalliokoski Juha Kamux Oy 02:00:19 02:01:18
127 M 7 Alamattila Mikko Hämenlinna 02:00:42 02:01:41
128 M 90 Luomala Vesa Helsinki 02:01:14 02:01:44
129 M 68 Kottila Mika Klaukkala 02:00:35 02:01:48
130 M 6 Ala-Mattila Jukka Raahe 02:00:57 02:01:54
131 M 673 Simola Jari FC Janina 02:01:07 02:02:13
132 M 42 Järvi Lasse Tampere 02:01:44 02:02:30
133 M 142 Ruohomäki Antti Tampere 02:01:38 02:02:58
134 M 655 Leppänen Jari Sakari Doventis Oy 02:01:44 02:03:04
135 M 83 Lempinen Mikko Hämeenlinna 02:03:45 02:04:24
136 M 154 Sorsa Jussi IP-08 02:04:08 02:04:39
137 M 23 Heith Marko Vantaa 02:04:39 02:04:46
138 M 75 Laisi Tomi Kouvola 02:04:12 02:04:50
139 M 111 Paavola Lasse Hämeenlinna 02:03:49 02:05:08
140 M 665 Ojanen Miikka NSN 02:05:01 02:05:42
141 M 25 Hellemaa Mikko Riihimäki 02:06:16 02:07:01
142 M 40 Jalonen Sami Hämeenlinna 02:06:04 02:07:17
143 M 63 Koski Jussi Koski Consulting Oy 02:07:34 02:07:44
144 M 73 Laaksonheimo Jyrki Hyvinkää 02:07:23 02:07:45
145 M 11 Auvinen Jussi Lieto-Koris 02:06:40 02:07:51
146 M 654 Husu Artturi Helsinki 02:07:43 02:08:16
147 M 128 Päivärinta Kalle Hattula 02:08:15 02:09:10
148 M 130 Raitamäki Sampsa Helsinki 02:08:25 02:09:40
149 M 161 Tiainen Ville Sadankahdenkympin Sankar 02:09:21 02:09:49
150 M 170 Hrju Mikko Hämeenlinna 02:09:37 02:10:18
151 M 169 Uotila Panu Hämeenlinna 02:09:19 02:10:26
152 M 137 Roive Jari Hämeenlinna 02:10:54 02:11:02
153 M 52 Kilpeläinen Veli-Matti Helsinki 02:10:36 02:11:36
154 M 21 Heinonen Mika Turku 02:10:47 02:11:37
155 M 104 Nummela Tommi Hämeen Sanomat 02:10:30 02:11:40
156 M 180 Witikka Joel Nurmijärvi 02:11:26 02:11:50
157 M 657 Hattunen Tapani Lahti 02:11:46 02:12:35
158 M 82 Lehto Matti Akaa 02:12:16 02:13:20
159 M 106 Nuutinen Aapo Hämeenlinna 02:12:21 02:13:37
160 M 652 Linnavirta Reima Helsinki 02:14:06 02:14:20
161 M 166 Turunen Reijo Hämeenlinna 02:13:29 02:14:34
162 M 132 Rantanen Teppo Turenki 02:14:33 02:15:49
163 M 65 Koskinen Mika Pori 02:15:10 02:16:27
164 M 10 Aromaa Jussi Tampere 02:17:02 02:17:21
165 M 134 Riihikallio Mikko Nuoret Peurat 02:17:13 02:18:08
166 M 103 Nieminen Topi Hewacon-LVI Oy 02:18:02 02:19:02
167 M 167 Tölli Joonas Hämeenlinna 02:18:10 02:19:06
168 M 70 Kytölä Aleksi Vaasa 02:19:12 02:20:25
169 M 156 Taipale Pekka Padasjoki 02:20:08 02:21:04
170 M 168 Uimonen Mikko Tampere 02:21:35 02:22:29
171 M 181 Wlasoff Jukka Hämeenlinna 02:22:21 02:22:53
172 M 666 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 02:25:32 02:26:34
173 M 46 Kannisto Matti 02:27:05 02:27:59
174 M 45 Kalliokoski Jukka Parola 02:27:05 02:28:05
175 M 89 Liukkonen Arttu LammVe 02:27:26 02:28:19
176 M 147 Saarinen Santeri LammVe 02:27:27 02:28:19
177 M 64 Koskinen Ari Sisu-Kerho 02:31:40 02:32:51
178 M 116 Patronen Petri Kotiryhmäverkosto 02:37:13 02:37:51
1 M40 191 Hartikainen Mika 01:19:13 01:19:14
2 M40 685 Hyppönen Kalevi Prof. fi 01:19:23 01:19:22
3 M40 649 Kupulainen Asko Tapani KiurTe 01:20:28 01:20:32
4 M40 278 Huttunen Matti HKV 01:23:18 01:23:19
5 M40 218 Marttinen Pasi OtavU 01:25:11 01:25:14
6 M40 242 Österberg Harri Vantaa 01:25:25 01:25:32
7 M40 221 Mäki Jari Helsinki 01:26:05 01:26:07
8 M40 231 Pöysä Mika Hämeenlinna 01:28:09 01:28:15
9 M40 239 Turunen Vesa Tuusula 01:28:20 01:28:25
10 M40 626 Mustajoki Sami Toiskan Toivot 01:30:54 01:31:02
11 M40 217 Madetoja Jari Piikkiö 01:32:54 01:33:04
12 M40 198 Jokinen Heikki VarMK 01:34:40 01:34:48
13 M40 214 Liinalaakso Olli-Pekka Espoo 01:35:33 01:36:03
14 M40 216 Lähde Anssi Naantali 01:37:49 01:38:29
15 M40 213 Laurikainen Jyrki HP Road Runners 01:38:45 01:39:00
16 M40 187 Berg Petri KP 01:38:57 01:39:13
17 M40 194 Hölsö Markku Lahti 01:39:13 01:39:32
18 M40 237 Syrjälä Vesa Helsinki 01:39:47 01:39:51
19 M40 230 Pääkkönen Riku Helsinki 01:39:46 01:39:56
20 M40 206 Klemola Kimmo Lappeenranta 01:39:46 01:40:12
21 M40 648 Löyttyniemi Ilkka Turenki 01:40:08 01:40:13
22 M40 211 Krantz Mikael Hyvinkää 01:41:03 01:41:13
23 M40 228 Piesanen Tuomas Korpilahti 01:42:06 01:42:12
24 M40 236 Suopuro Tommi Peltisepänliike T Suopur 01:42:30 01:42:55
25 M40 207 Koponen Jussi VarMK 01:43:35 01:43:50
26 M40 227 Petäjä Timo VarMK 01:43:49 01:44:31
27 M40 192 Henttonen Markku Hyvinkää 01:44:11 01:44:31
28 M40 219 Mikkola Tapani HelsSu 01:44:30 01:44:51
29 M40 209 Koskela Anssi HämTa 01:45:02 01:46:09
30 M40 229 Pyykkö Janne TammelRy 01:46:10 01:46:44
31 M40 215 Luoto Petri Vihti 01:47:10 01:48:10
32 M40 208 Koriseva Eero Kangasala 01:48:58 01:49:23
33 M40 235 Saloranta Risto Sisu-Kerho 01:48:57 01:49:53
34 M40 203 Karhula Kari Asikkala 01:48:59 01:50:01
35 M40 625 Keskinen Jarmo Hämeenlinna 01:51:04 01:51:11
36 M40 238 Tarkiainen Jukka HP Road Runners 01:50:51 01:51:12
37 M40 224 Ojala Pekka Oulu 01:51:12 01:51:29
38 M40 628 Willström Reijo Janakkala 01:51:34 01:51:54
39 M40 201 Kaksonen Atte Helsinki 01:53:02 01:53:23
40 M40 223 Nyman Robert Espoo 01:53:34 01:53:43
41 M40 234 Saarinen Timo Hämeenlinna 01:53:37 01:53:54
42 M40 200 Jäntti Timo Gentz-Sport 01:54:00 01:54:15
43 M40 196 Ilo Esa Riihimäen Voima-Veljet 01:54:17 01:54:44
44 M40 186 Auvinen Ville Lusaka Sambia 01:54:36 01:54:52
45 M40 241 Virta Jyri HP Roadrunners 01:54:18 01:54:58
46 M40 669 Riikonen Markku Järvenpää 01:55:00 01:55:52
47 M40 190 Halonen Kari HelsSu 01:56:11 01:56:40
48 M40 678 Kuusisto Manu Mavi-Kaluste Oy 01:56:40 01:56:55
49 M40 199 Junnila Ami Perniö 01:56:21 01:57:03
50 M40 220 Myllymäki Petri Pirkkala 01:57:13 01:57:36
51 M40 205 Keskinen Tarmo Pori 01:57:34 01:58:14
52 M40 195 Ijäs Mika HämTa 01:58:07 01:59:22
53 M40 184 Antas Jari Riihimäki 01:59:37 02:00:29
54 M40 232 Riekki Jukka Eltur Oy 02:01:05 02:01:49
55 M40 185 Arponen Pauli Tampere 02:03:31 02:04:14
56 M40 183 Aaltonen Jukka Hämeenlinna 02:03:39 02:04:55
57 M40 193 Honkanen Pasi Helsinki 02:04:05 02:04:57
58 M40 188 Blomfelt Markus Hämeenlinna 02:11:20 02:12:37
59 M40 197 Ilonen Janne Hämeenlinna 02:13:30 02:14:35
60 M40 225 Ollila Jukka Citysport Rovaniemi 02:13:44 02:14:38
61 M40 257 Hyrynen Johannes Tampere 02:14:33 02:15:36
62 M40 627 Ståhle Lauri Tampere 02:14:33 02:15:37
63 M40 212 Kytölä Juha Vaasa 02:22:22 02:23:37
64 M40 240 Vaden Jukka Janakkala 02:23:53 02:24:17
65 M40 222 Nurminen Ari 02:26:14 02:27:37
66 M40 233 Rompasaari Pekka Jyskän Puolimaraton 02:34:01 02:34:19
1 M45 264 Jussila Ari LUM 01:18:43 01:18:43
2 M45 277 Parikka Hannu Raisu Lumous 01:20:28 01:20:34
3 M45 676 Hirvelä Harri Toijala 01:23:20 01:23:27
4 M45 262 Jokinen Timo Luopioisten Maratoonarit 01:26:12 01:26:15
5 M45 283 Rajala Juhani HelsJy 01:30:10 01:30:27
6 M45 258 Ilonen Hannu VarMK 01:31:15 01:31:18
7 M45 248 Haavisto Jarmo Espoo 01:31:35 01:31:38
8 M45 270 Manninen Raimo Karline 01:34:05 01:34:08
9 M45 675 Heino Timo Riihimäen Fysioterapia 01:36:51 01:36:55
10 M45 263 Junttila Jari NoCAnDo Marathon Club 01:38:14 01:38:28
11 M45 290 Toiviainen Mika Espoo 01:38:30 01:38:42
12 M45 289 Tanskanen Heikki YIT Runners 01:38:30 01:38:56
13 M45 260 Ilvespää Heikki Hippoksen Maratonkerho 01:38:48 01:39:13
14 M45 247 Ervasti Mika Puustelli 01:41:56 01:42:18
15 M45 269 Manner Jukka Kaarina 01:43:18 01:44:10
16 M45 246 Eronen Kari Tampere 01:45:16 01:45:49
17 M45 250 Heino Olavi Lohjan Lockstep 01:45:23 01:45:59
18 M45 265 Lahtinen Jukka Espoo Slalom 01:46:37 01:46:48
19 M45 287 Skogström Kim Hedengren Juoksukerho 01:46:32 01:46:54
20 M45 244 Alatulkkila Erkki IP-08 01:46:36 01:47:07
21 M45 251 Heino Veli Matti OK Auto Oy 01:47:27 01:47:46
22 M45 255 Huovinen Juha JanJa 01:47:30 01:47:50
23 M45 259 Ilonen Ismo LammSä 01:47:47 01:48:08
24 M45 286 Salminen Veli-Pekka Säkylä 01:48:23 01:48:40
25 M45 272 Mononen Pekka Pirkkala 01:48:23 01:48:46
26 M45 291 Torppala Vesa Aviomiespalvelu/Lahti 01:48:48 01:49:03
27 M45 252 Hietanen Juha Helsinki 01:48:40 01:49:10
28 M45 253 Hirvonen Hannu UrjU 01:48:57 01:49:43
29 M45 266 Lähdekorpi Heikki Jokioinen 01:56:08 01:57:04
30 M45 274 Nevanperä Pentti Hämeenlinna 01:56:39 01:57:23
31 M45 656 Salo Veijo Iittala 01:58:00 01:58:51
32 M45 276 Painola Keijo Pertteli 01:59:21 01:59:43
33 M45 284 Rautio Risto Hämeenlinna 02:01:24 02:01:59
34 M45 668 Koivisto Ilkka Vantaa 02:00:59 02:02:07
35 M45 256 Hurme Jukka Tampere 02:02:40 02:04:09
36 M45 294 Vento Juha PUV 02:04:16 02:04:58
37 M45 267 Löytömäki Esa Forssa 02:04:10 02:05:04
38 M45 282 Pulcu Mukbil Vuorentausta 02:06:57 02:08:17
39 M45 288 Sumkin Hemmo Parma Juoksukerho 02:07:57 02:08:30
40 M45 261 Jaatinen Juha MerihU 02:07:42 02:08:47
41 M45 245 Eirola Juha Raahe 02:08:10 02:09:10
42 M45 268 Makkonen Markku Hyvinkää 02:08:24 02:09:19
43 M45 292 Uusu-Luomalahti Pasi VarMK 02:09:16 02:09:59
44 M45 295 Vihanto Pekka Porvoo 02:11:25 02:12:37
45 M45 285 Ritala Kari Vantaa 02:14:32 02:15:31
46 M45 254 Huovila Teppo Tampere 02:16:41 02:17:57
47 M45 281 Pitkänen Mikko Team Kramppi 02:18:17 02:19:18
48 M45 297 Ylönen Kari Mikkeli 02:19:44 02:20:52
49 M45 280 Pirisjoki Mika 02:19:47 02:21:11
50 M45 243 Ahola Riku Espoo 02:23:37 02:23:49
51 M45 298 Åkerlund Per Synchrorunners 02:25:56 02:27:19
52 M45 275 Ojala Juho Kirjala 02:30:09 02:31:17
53 M45 293 Vaikkinen Tuomo Hämeenlinna 02:41:09 02:42:18
1 M50 630 Lehtinen Eero Joken Talli 01:21:45 01:21:47
2 M50 77 Tikkanen Tapio Varkaus 01:22:20 01:22:20
3 M50 303 Honkola Ahti SoinSi 01:23:13 01:23:15
4 M50 682 Leppänen Markku JämsänkJy 01:25:05 01:25:07
5 M50 316 Naukkarinen Timo Helsinki 01:30:32 01:30:40
6 M50 325 Reunanen Jari VirttNo 01:33:49 01:33:55
7 M50 334 Virtanen Teijo HP Roadrunners 01:34:26 01:34:40
8 M50 332 Töllinen Jorma Team Worldloppet 01:34:46 01:34:51
9 M50 305 Jäppinen Pertti PorvU 01:35:34 01:35:47
10 M50 300 Haaranen Kimmo Mikkeli 01:35:42 01:36:03
11 M50 317 Nevalainen Markku Glaston 01:38:26 01:38:34
12 M50 306 Kaila Markku Tampere 01:38:35 01:39:09
13 M50 307 Keskinen Eero Järvenpää 01:39:14 01:39:26
14 M50 322 Päivärinta Eero 01:39:18 01:39:44
15 M50 308 Kivilä Vesa St. Laurentius 01:40:12 01:40:29
16 M50 323 Rantanen Rauno VRU Kouvola 01:41:52 01:42:04
17 M50 299 Asara Markku SäkYri 01:41:39 01:42:14
18 M50 330 Soukainen Jarmo Helsinki 01:44:09 01:44:20
19 M50 333 Viinikka Markku HauhSi 01:44:01 01:44:45
20 M50 651 Myrberg Carl ÅboIFK 01:44:46 01:44:48
21 M50 324 Reinikainen Jouko JKL 01:47:25 01:48:14
22 M50 326 Rinne Ilkka Lahti 01:49:21 01:49:29
23 M50 328 Salonen Ilkka Vattenfall 01:51:31 01:51:45
24 M50 311 Kytönen Erkki CMI Oy Ltd 01:51:22 01:52:43
25 M50 301 Heimberg Micael Esbo 01:55:29 01:56:08
26 M50 331 Toivio Heikki Forssan Srk 01:55:18 01:56:12
27 M50 302 Heimberg Ulf SkogbyIK 01:55:43 01:56:14
28 M50 683 Suomela Toivo Liikuttavat Ry Tyrvää 01:57:00 01:57:12
29 M50 320 Poikkeus Tarmo Team Rahola 01:56:58 01:57:46
30 M50 681 Turunen Pekka AG Alarm Group Oy 01:58:46 01:59:08
31 M50 329 Salonen Veijo Riihimäki 02:00:46 02:01:10
32 M50 314 Leppänen Jouko Tervassajuoksijat 02:00:48 02:01:37
33 M50 313 Lemström Tage Sipoo 02:07:02 02:08:01
34 M50 319 Palmu Raimo Vantaa 02:08:42 02:09:30
35 M50 309 Klasila Simo Pälkäne 02:11:12 02:11:49
36 M50 310 Korppi Esko HelsJy 02:14:57 02:16:04
37 M50 629 Antikainen Antti Helsinki 02:26:45 02:28:05
38 M50 304 Hynynen Ilkka Naantali 02:37:33 02:38:51
1 M55 336 Anttila Kari Joken Talli 01:21:18 01:21:20
2 M55 356 Leinonen Pertti KitU 01:24:28 01:24:32
3 M55 366 Salminen Veli-Pekka IkaalU 01:25:56 01:25:57
4 M55 346 Kauppinen Hannu KuSVU 01:26:27 01:26:57
5 M55 358 Ojansuu Harri VarMK 01:27:13 01:27:15
6 M55 339 Elovaara Harri MuurlKi 01:29:47 01:29:49
7 M55 335 Aittokallio Jukka VarMK 01:35:15 01:35:20
8 M55 631 Kaukola Eero St. Laurentius 01:40:11 01:40:29
9 M55 338 Auranen Reijo MaskKa 01:40:51 01:41:03
10 M55 349 Kähkönen Pekka SRV 01:40:52 01:41:26
11 M55 344 Hannula Esko Järvenpää 01:44:40 01:44:50
12 M55 347 Kettunen Pekka VarMK 01:45:04 01:45:47
13 M55 355 Lehtonen Vesa-Pekka TuulSä 01:47:32 01:47:44
14 M55 369 Telsavaara Timo Vantaa 01:47:39 01:48:01
15 M55 364 Räsänen Heikki PolvijVa 01:47:41 01:48:10
16 M55 351 Lantta Matti 01:48:06 01:48:33
17 M55 362 Rennicke Raimo Hyvinkää 01:52:05 01:52:29
18 M55 353 Latva Risto EUTF 01:54:48 01:55:01
19 M55 345 Hiidenheimo Pentti KuhmoiKu 01:55:25 01:55:37
20 M55 367 Savela Mikko VarMK 01:55:37 01:56:19
21 M55 318 Ohtonen Osmo AMC 01:56:50 01:57:00
22 M55 343 Hannola Matti Helsinki 01:55:56 01:57:10
23 M55 365 Sainio Esa NSP-Sähköpalvelu 02:00:11 02:00:20
24 M55 357 Mainio Pauli Järvenpää 02:00:15 02:00:52
25 M55 341 Haavisto Lauri Helsinki 02:00:38 02:00:57
26 M55 363 Rämö Heikki Helsinki 02:02:44 02:03:19
27 M55 361 Pirskanen Kauko Helsinki 02:03:53 02:04:07
28 M55 327 Saarenoja Risto TeliaSonera Oyj 02:05:00 02:05:26
29 M55 350 Lahtinen Mauri St. Laurentius 02:06:08 02:06:44
30 M55 342 Hampunen Jukka Diakonissalaitos 02:07:34 02:07:58
31 M55 360 Pajulahti Eero Hämeenlinna 02:07:44 02:08:41
32 M55 352 Latikka Leo Kauhava 02:13:47 02:14:47
33 M55 671 Kantonen Pekka Nurmijärvi 02:16:18 02:16:44
34 M55 359 Olijslager Johannes Helsinki 02:16:44 02:17:00
35 M55 337 Anttonen Pekka Salom OP 02:18:23 02:19:01
36 M55 368 Setälä Matti TammelRy 02:19:40 02:20:20
37 M55 348 Koivisto Kalle TampPy 02:26:58 02:28:11
1 M60 131 Rajala Markku Joken Talli 01:35:28 01:35:30
2 M60 381 Lång Eino Hyvinkää 01:36:12 01:36:15
3 M60 382 Montonen Reijo SpoVe 01:39:52 01:39:58
4 M60 391 Suhonen Pekka 01:40:00 01:40:10
5 M60 392 Vastamäki Seppo YpäjY 01:41:47 01:42:10
6 M60 378 Kääriäinen Viljo Joken Talli 01:42:01 01:42:12
7 M60 386 Nykänen Rauno Lempäälä 01:43:11 01:43:38
8 M60 374 Karvinen Esa Espoo 01:46:38 01:47:01
9 M60 380 Leppäsalo Teuvo Hämeenlinna 01:47:09 01:47:24
10 M60 383 Mustonen Unto Hyvinkää 01:55:12 01:55:50
11 M60 387 Ollikainen Leo Espoo 01:57:41 01:57:48
12 M60 388 Lauri Tenho Helsinki 01:57:33 01:57:53
13 M60 384 Niemi Pekka Tampere 01:58:20 01:59:03
14 M60 633 Timgren Jussi Haarajoki 01:58:17 01:59:19
15 M60 389 Rasila Urpo Tuusula 01:59:06 01:59:52
16 M60 379 Latva Pentti T:reen Taivaltajat 02:01:40 02:01:56
17 M60 372 Iwersen Rainer Tanska 02:07:29 02:07:39
18 M60 375 Kastikainen Vilho Masala 02:09:23 02:09:55
19 M60 35 Hämäläinen Perti Kerava 02:09:26 02:10:07
20 M60 373 Karjalainen Heimo Hattula 02:10:38 02:10:54
21 M60 390 Riepponen Aulis 02:09:50 02:11:10
22 M60 385 Niinimäki Pewrtti Helsinki 02:11:20 02:11:25
23 M60 371 Hytönen Ari IP-08 02:11:47 02:13:07
24 M60 632 Friman Markku Lahti 02:19:14 02:19:38
25 M60 376 Kautto Pekka Jyväskylä 02:21:34 02:22:27
26 M60 377 Kilkku Seppo AlastU 02:31:21 02:31:56
1 M65 406 Peltola Eero Joken Talli 01:42:14 01:42:26
2 M65 403 Myllys Seppo Rantasalmi 01:42:52 01:43:06
3 M65 393 Damberg Jorma Joken Talli 01:46:44 01:46:57
4 M65 400 Malin Risto VirttNo 01:48:13 01:48:23
5 M65 407 Riihelä Mauno Hämeenlinna 01:49:39 01:50:51
6 M65 410 Tervonen Juhani Hämweenlinna 01:50:38 01:50:52
7 M65 404 Paimander Timo Turku 01:52:09 01:52:24
8 M65 402 Munnukka Markku Tampere 01:53:35 01:54:05
9 M65 408 Snåre Mats-Olof PST-Kilta 01:53:33 01:54:20
10 M65 405 Pakkanen Jorma Hämeenlinna 01:55:11 01:55:30
11 M65 634 Pihlajamäki Antti Helsinki 01:59:38 02:00:14
12 M65 396 Joutjärvi Mauri Sarkaveden Sankarit 02:02:35 02:03:04
13 M65 409 Suni Mauno Mäntsälä 02:09:40 02:09:49
14 M65 399 Liikanen Timo RiihPy 02:09:31 02:10:44
15 M65 412 Wickholm Tom Kalkstrand 02:14:15 02:15:08
16 M65 397 Laakola Antti MaskKa 02:19:05 02:20:22
17 M65 664 Garam Lajos Hopealaakson Hurjat 02:29:56 02:30:59
18 M65 398 Lauren Peter Vanda 02:40:15 02:41:12
19 M65 395 Heins Ralf Helsinki 03:33:34 03:34:35
20 M65 401 Mantere Risto Askola 03:41:17 03:41:55
1 N 437 Hyryläinen Anne-Mari HelsJy 01:23:37 01:23:39
2 N 505 Suominen Mirka LUM 01:27:33 01:27:36
3 N 479 Parviainen Nina SjundIF 01:27:56 01:28:00
4 N 660 Nurmi Paula NakkVi 01:31:39 01:31:40
5 N 520 Yrjölä Sari HämTa 01:31:58 01:32:02
6 N 646 Puttonen Marketta RRR 01:33:45 01:33:49
7 N 427 Halinen Hanna JanJa 01:35:31 01:35:35
8 N 637 Mäkelä Anne SjundIF 01:35:38 01:35:40
9 N 497 Saarinen Ruusu 01:36:24 01:36:28
10 N 418 Aho Mari Espoo 01:39:01 01:39:03
11 N 447 Kataja Johanna Halikko 01:41:14 01:41:15
12 N 491 Rinne Tuuli Ylöjärvi 01:41:25 01:41:41
13 N 455 Laakso Tiina Riihimäki 01:42:02 01:42:05
14 N 474 Nokka-Vanhanen Minna Kuopio 01:42:28 01:42:45
15 N 467 Marin Anna Helsinki 01:42:21 01:43:03
16 N 492 Ronkainen Noora Espoo 01:42:59 01:43:05
17 N 636 Koski Hanna-Maija Tampere 01:43:14 01:43:30
18 N 485 Perälä Tiina SRV 01:44:01 01:44:19
19 N 481 Pehkonen Susanna Helsinki 01:45:09 01:45:16
20 N 480 Paunasalo Kati Saarioisten Keskusläh. 01:45:55 01:47:04
21 N 493 Ruokonen Anna Tampere 01:47:22 01:47:32
22 N 441 Ilomäki Kirsti TeivSt 01:49:08 01:49:15
23 N 507 Särkinen Eliisa ForsSa 01:49:15 01:49:48
24 N 500 Savola Anniina ToijVau 01:50:07 01:50:53
25 N 510 Teerenhovi Heli Helsinki 01:50:51 01:51:29
26 N 517 Välimäki Päivi Tampere 01:52:09 01:52:40
27 N 430 Hautala Sari LahdA 01:53:24 01:53:30
28 N 508 Taimisto Niina Nokia 01:53:37 01:53:52
29 N 494 Rönö Kaisu Lempäälä 01:54:13 01:54:38
30 N 439 Hänninen Liisa Viltti&Ketju 01:54:28 01:54:44
31 N 421 Damberg Jaana Pori 01:55:26 01:55:57
32 N 460 Lemberg Anna-Leena Hämeenlinna 16:56:11 01:56:11
33 N 473 Niittymäki-Koris Rita Kangasala 01:56:12 01:56:37
34 N 486 Pesonen Ann-Marie Kotiryhmäverkosto 01:56:13 01:56:52
35 N 463 Lumme Pirjo Friskis&Svettis 01:56:18 01:57:04
36 N 425 Haajanen Kati Kaarina 01:56:45 01:57:06
37 N 451 Kokko-Parikka Piia Antimarathon Tours 01:57:17 01:57:42
38 N 506 Surakka Riina Pesä Ysit Lappeenranta 01:58:16 01:58:49
39 N 501 Schuvalow Mia Ankelo Team 01:59:10 01:59:31
40 N 458 Lehtovaara Irmeli Helsinki 01:59:04 02:00:04
41 N 677 Kokko Petra Järvenpää 01:59:47 02:00:19
42 N 442 Inki-Virta Mervi Espoo 02:00:12 02:00:52
43 N 514 Vepsäläinen Viivi Espoo 02:01:36 02:01:55
44 N 452 Komonen Sanna Espoo 02:01:58 02:02:40
45 N 415 Aaltonen Paula Hollola 02:01:56 02:02:43
46 N 436 Hollo Terhi Pajulahden Peesi 02:04:00 02:04:30
47 N 456 Laisi Katja Kouvola 02:04:25 02:05:03
48 N 472 Niiranen Satu Osuuskauppa Hämeenmaa 02:04:23 02:05:10
49 N 487 Pitkänen Laura Team Rahola 02:04:50 02:05:40
50 N 461 Lindroos-Hölli Elina Lempäälä 02:05:19 02:05:54
51 N 489 Riekki Mila Lempäälä 02:05:24 02:06:00
52 N 466 Manderbacka Sanna Metsänväki 02:05:38 02:06:41
53 N 686 Laulumaa Sanna 02:06:04 02:06:42
54 N 516 Viteli Saara Hämeenlinna 02:06:38 02:06:46
55 N 465 Lähdenmäki Riikka YpäjY 02:05:58 02:06:48
56 N 433 Heimo Karoliina Cocomms Oy 02:06:22 02:07:08
57 N 446 Järvinen Mari Team Rahola 02:07:11 02:08:01
58 N 476 Onikki Miia-Maarit Ylöjärvi 02:07:13 02:08:14
59 N 428 Hankivuo Salla Orivesi 02:07:20 02:08:16
60 N 512 Uitto Pauliina Toijala 02:07:48 02:08:17
61 N 420 Aromaa Annu Tampere 02:08:46 02:09:03
62 N 414 Aaltonen Maarit Team Rahola 02:08:49 02:09:41
63 N 504 Suni Eveliina DHL 02:09:35 02:09:45
64 N 495 Saarinen Leena Kirkkonummi 02:08:49 02:09:50
65 N 641 Vilen Kirsi Tampere 02:09:10 02:09:59
66 N 445 Jung Lee Lempäälä 02:10:06 02:11:08
67 N 483 Peltonen Tiina Sisu-Kerho 02:10:55 02:11:24
68 N 462 Litmanen Tuula Helsinki 02:10:38 02:11:36
69 N 459 Leinonen Outi Hämeenlinna 02:12:46 02:13:29
70 N 449 Keskinen Hanna Hämeenlinna 02:12:46 02:13:30
71 N 424 Forss Suvi Lempäälä 02:13:43 02:14:16
72 N 478 Pajukangas Aino Kirkkonummi 02:13:46 02:14:47
73 N 640 Tulimaa Noora Espoo 02:14:11 02:15:21
74 N 468 Markkula Virpi Tampere 02:14:44 02:15:34
75 N 498 Saarinen Terttu Tampere 02:14:45 02:15:34
76 N 488 Raunio Nina Töölön Torpedo 02:15:03 02:15:51
77 N 423 Eskelinen Katri Hämeenlinna 02:14:40 02:15:56
78 N 475 Nortunen Taija Mustasaari 02:15:26 02:16:35
79 N 635 Grönlund Rosa JKU 02:16:58 02:17:20
80 N 490 Riihikallio Susanna Nuoret Peurat 02:17:11 02:18:06
81 N 477 Paattimäki Harriet Ylöjärvi 02:17:52 02:18:41
82 N 471 Nieminen Katri Hewacon-LVI Oy 02:18:03 02:19:02
83 N 453 Korvenaho Minna Hämeenlinnan Seudun OP 02:18:23 02:19:09
84 N 502 Seitsonen Maarit Espoo 02:19:02 02:19:38
85 N 431 Heikkinen Katja Jämsä 02:18:32 02:19:48
86 N 432 Heikkinen Sonja Riihimäki 02:18:52 02:19:48
87 N 503 Seppälä Johanna Hämeenlinna 02:18:52 02:19:48
88 N 464 Luojus Katja Ylöjärvi 02:18:55 02:19:57
89 N 416 Ahde Anu Helsinki 02:20:29 02:20:51
90 N 519 Wikström Jaana Tuusula 02:21:23 02:22:11
91 N 511 Tuoriniemi Heli Vantaa 02:21:25 02:22:11
92 N 419 Andersin Virpi Tampere 02:21:35 02:22:29
93 N 438 Hyytiäinen Hanni Vihti 02:22:03 02:22:44
94 N 542 Latvasto Elisa Vantaa 02:22:21 02:23:35
95 N 426 Hakonen Eija Jämsä 02:22:35 02:23:51
96 N 469 Mattila Maija Tampere 02:22:58 02:23:52
97 N 454 Koskipalo Sari Masala 02:25:01 02:25:34
98 N 444 Joenmäki Mira Hämeenlinna 02:24:51 02:25:54
99 N 457 Laitila Sanni Seinäjoki 02:24:53 02:26:02
100 N 417 Ahlberg Heidi Riihimäki 02:26:44 02:27:15
101 N 434 Heino Virpi Hämeenlinna 02:27:37 02:28:52
102 N 509 Tauranen Satu Kangasala 02:29:11 02:30:12
103 N 513 Vassinen Heini Neste Oil 02:32:30 02:33:41
104 N 413 Aalto Rita Hämeenlinna 02:33:24 02:34:08
105 N 470 Nieminen Heidi Helsinki 02:34:01 02:34:44
106 N 672 Helttunen Sanna Pirkkala 02:34:51 02:35:58
107 N 429 Harju Tiina Hyvinkää 02:37:52 02:38:11
108 N 440 Ikonen Jenni Tervakoski 02:37:03 02:38:17
109 N 422 Eilola Sanna Riihimäki 02:38:54 02:39:39
110 N 515 Vihelä Susanna Pekola 02:40:57 02:41:54
111 N 564 Forsman Carita Hämeenlinna 02:46:59 02:48:13
112 N 576 Puolakka Anni Hämeenlinna 02:46:59 02:48:13
1 N40 548 Mäkinen Sari Turku 01:31:47 01:31:50
2 N40 539 Lahtinen Minna Helsinki 01:35:57 01:35:59
3 N40 674 Karkulahti Sari KU-58 01:37:23 01:37:26
4 N40 557 Tervonen Virpi KeurKi 01:37:54 01:38:00
5 N40 532 Joutsen Minna VarMK 01:40:22 01:40:26
6 N40 562 Veikkola Merja Attendo MedOne Hoiva Oy 01:40:54 01:41:09
7 N40 558 Tikka Nina Ryttylä 01:41:46 01:42:02
8 N40 560 Turpeinen Katariina Hippoksen Maratonkerho 01:43:07 01:43:12
9 N40 555 Salminen Päivi Säkylä 01:44:29 01:44:45
10 N40 523 Berg Noora VarMK 01:44:38 01:44:56
11 N40 541 Lamminaho-Saarin Tiina Hämeenlinna 01:46:39 01:46:56
12 N40 535 Kähkönen Tuija Klaukkala 01:47:12 01:47:16
13 N40 531 Jouhki Elina Linnakkeen Hammas 01:49:37 01:49:47
14 N40 642 Karjanlahti Pia Nurmo 01:51:04 01:51:11
15 N40 553 Pippola Satu Finnair 01:52:07 01:52:24
16 N40 536 Kärkkäinen Marja Kuopio 01:52:48 01:53:23
17 N40 529 Jeskanen Elina Joensuu 01:52:59 01:53:41
18 N40 552 Pasanen Paula Hippoksen Maratonkerho 01:53:33 01:54:25
19 N40 543 Leppänen Eila Tervassajuoksijat 01:56:27 01:57:16
20 N40 551 Palevuo-Antas Pia Riihimäki 01:59:28 02:00:19
21 N40 537 Laaaksonen Tuija Ruutana 02:00:20 02:01:17
22 N40 538 Lahti Aino ForsSa 02:02:11 02:02:38
23 N40 650 Hampinen Heli Vantaa 02:05:10 02:05:44
24 N40 527 Hietala Minna Hämeenlinna 02:07:45 02:08:03
25 N40 661 Törmä Terhi Ylöjärvi 02:08:31 02:09:20
26 N40 556 Stålberg Tarja Helsinki 02:09:16 02:10:16
27 N40 546 Mastomäki Kirsi Forssa 02:10:04 02:10:33
28 N40 549 Ollila Taina Citysport Rovaniemi 02:12:13 02:13:07
29 N40 547 Multanen Minna Lempäälä 02:13:56 02:14:58
30 N40 561 Uolamo Reija Tampereen Juoksijat 02:14:37 02:15:24
31 N40 653 Husu Marjatta Helsinki 02:17:11 02:17:44
32 N40 643 Salminen Outi Kangasala 02:17:12 02:18:00
33 N40 526 Helimo Nina Hyvinkää 02:17:33 02:18:26
34 N40 530 Jokinen Teija Hämeenlinnan Seudun OP 02:18:27 02:19:12
35 N40 544 Lintukangas Anneli Levanto 02:20:21 02:20:54
36 N40 524 Hakala Eija KangKi 02:21:43 02:22:26
37 N40 518 Warjovaara Minna Hämeenlinna 02:25:58 02:27:06
38 N40 559 Tulla Kati Hämeenlinna 02:26:08 02:27:17
39 N40 545 Marin Maija FC Vanukkaat 02:27:27 02:28:30
40 N40 554 Rantanen Paula Hämeenlinna 02:34:15 02:34:29
41 N40 521 Aalto Tiina Norppa Devils 02:36:37 02:37:41
42 N40 647 Kivinen Mari Optikko Kivinen Hml 02:37:12 02:38:29
43 N40 534 Kunnas-Vaikkinen Virpi Hämeenlinna 02:41:08 02:42:18
44 N40 528 Hoti-Rilasmaa Anna Masala 03:01:43 03:02:03
1 N45 578 Toivonen Teija VSVU 01:32:51 01:32:57
2 N45 577 Sutinen Armi 01:41:38 01:41:45
3 N45 644 Walander Birgit Sipoo 01:43:23 01:43:39
4 N45 579 Voutilainen Tuula HämTa 01:46:43 01:46:50
5 N45 565 Haavisto Arja Isomustajärven Urheilij. 01:47:08 01:47:23
6 N45 574 Martin Lopes Aili Hämeenlinna 01:50:08 01:50:10
7 N45 580 Witham-Arvaja Elizabeth Launonen 01:53:17 01:53:58
8 N45 566 Hannula Päivi Riihimäki 01:54:52 01:55:19
9 N45 667 Antell Tarja EUTF 01:56:36 01:56:43
10 N45 570 Jonuks Ly Hämeenlinna 01:59:21 01:59:41
11 N45 569 Honkanen Anu Helsinki 02:00:35 02:01:27
12 N45 575 Mäki Tiina Vääksy 02:02:31 02:03:28
13 N45 663 Enqvist Stiina Pälkäne 02:14:15 02:14:43
14 N45 572 Kauppinen Sari Hyvinkää 02:21:28 02:22:21
15 N45 563 Enqvist Katri-Susan Oitti 02:24:51 02:25:19
16 N45 571 Junnila Ritva Espoo 02:26:01 02:27:04
17 N45 567 Heinonen Tuija PHVU 02:26:51 02:28:01
18 N45 581 Åkerlund Kirsi Synchrorunners 02:28:31 02:29:54
19 N45 568 Hollmen Tiina Helsinki 02:29:17 02:30:19
20 N45 573 Kytölä Anne Vaasa 02:47:24 02:48:43
1 N50 595 Salminen Tuula IkaalU 01:36:23 01:36:26
2 N50 594 Oikarinen Sirkka Hyvinkää 01:40:51 01:40:54
3 N50 598 Väkevä Ritva KymUV 01:50:59 01:51:21
4 N50 582 Auranen Pirjo MaskKa 01:51:16 01:51:34
5 N50 591 Loukkola Merja YLE 01:54:29 01:55:06
6 N50 593 Ohtonen Tuija AMC 01:57:48 01:57:58
7 N50 584 Honkanen Päivi Hyvinkään Rasti 02:00:39 02:01:30
8 N50 597 Tiilikainen Liisa Rauhalahti Road Runners 02:02:48 02:03:16
9 N50 585 Iisalo Terhi Tampere 02:04:22 02:05:28
10 N50 596 Sundström Anneli Helsinki 02:11:59 02:12:31
11 N50 589 Leinonen Marjatta KitU 02:12:29 02:13:42
12 N50 590 Lind Marianne VarMK 02:15:28 02:16:19
13 N50 592 Nummelin Liisa Forssa 02:26:46 02:26:49
14 N50 587 Koivisto Taina TampPy 02:50:43 02:51:57
1 N55 603 Lehtonen Riitta TurengSa 01:56:57 01:57:26
2 N55 601 Laakso Sirkka HämTa 01:58:38 01:59:12
3 N55 606 Salo Pirjo Järvenpää 02:00:02 02:00:23
4 N55 602 Latva Merja Lohja 02:02:58 02:03:11
5 N55 600 Kallio Maija-Liisa Team Rahola 02:10:11 02:11:02
6 N55 658 Rinne Eila LTH Hollola 02:10:39 02:11:43
7 N55 604 Lähteenmäki Mirja Tampere 02:12:09 02:12:14
8 N55 607 Taipale Pirkko Padasjoki 02:20:08 02:21:04
9 N55 662 Leppänen Eija Hämeenlinna 02:24:00 02:24:23
10 N55 599 Hätönen Aila Friskis Svettis 02:29:31 02:29:55
11 N55 605 Niemi Tarja Huittinen 02:33:17 02:34:10
1 N60 612 Pyykkönen Tuula HollU 01:52:42 01:52:46
2 N60 608 Ahonen Marjatta Helsinki 02:04:18 02:05:37
3 N60 610 Lakua Anita Ylöjärvi 02:05:37 02:06:14
4 N60 613 Sivonen Hilkka Tampere 02:07:08 02:07:37
5 N60 679 Kuusisto Ulla-Maija EurRa 02:19:59 02:20:25
6 N60 609 Kainulainen Maija PorlPy 02:26:30 02:26:59
7 N60 639 Timgren Raija Haarajoki 02:29:07 02:30:11
8 N60 614 Timonen Pirkko Helsinki 02:30:40 02:31:08
9 N60 615 Warelius Doris Söderkulla 02:34:04 02:34:59
10 N60 616 Wickholm Pia Kalkstrand 02:44:27 02:45:21