Vantaan Triathlon 2.6.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M17 Sprint 251 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.07.26,9
2 M17 Sprint 252 Matias Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.18.12,4 + 10.45,5
1 M19 Sprint 246 Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto 1.02.52,2
2 M19 Sprint 245 Ilari Lahtinen Someron Esa 1.18.43,0 + 15.50,8
1 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 388 Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.55,0
2 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 339 Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1.15.31,7 + 36,7
3 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 400 Hubertus von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club 1.17.48,1 + 2.53,1
4 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 319 Tuomas Iivanainen ETA 1.19.45,7 + 4.50,7
5 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 344 Jouni Marttila Rauma 1.20.37,2 + 5.42,2
6 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 397 Petteri Vilanen Pakila Poursuivants 1.22.53,3 + 7.58,3
7 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 354 Ari Numminen SKF 1.23.48,4 + 8.53,4
8 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 387 Timo Ustinov Helsingin Palokunnan Urheilijat 1.23.50,0 + 8.55,0
9 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 334 Vesa Laine Helsinki Triathlon 1.24.06,3 + 9.11,3
10 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 338 Antti Lauslahti 1.25.43,3 + 10.48,3
11 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 302 Jyrki Alenius FinnDai 1.27.18,3 + 12.23,3
12 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 384 Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers est 1990 1.27.49,6 + 12.54,6
13 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 342 Wisa Majamaa Pakila Poursuivants 1.28.24,2 + 13.29,2
14 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 313 Jouni Heiskanen Helsinki Triathlon 1.29.08,4 + 14.13,4
15 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 380 Harri Toivainen HelTri 1.29.22,7 + 14.27,7
16 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 392 Heikki Vepsäläinen 1.30.01,2 + 15.06,2
17 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 305 Raoul Blomfelt P&BW 1.31.57,4 + 17.02,4
18 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 361 Ari Purhonen Espoo 1.33.16,0 + 18.21,0
19 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 912 Sami Ahonen ETA 1.33.30,3 + 18.35,3
20 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 373 Toomas Soonik Helsinki 1.33.32,6 + 18.37,6
21 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 409 Harri Krakau Mäntsälä 1.35.54,9 + 20.59,9
22 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 389 Mikko Valle 1.38.34,9 + 23.39,9
23 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 399 Vesa Virkki 1.39.14,1 + 24.19,1
24 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 345 Mika Meller TuUS Daltons 1.41.28,0 + 26.33,0
25 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 374 Christopher Steel Teräsmies 1.42.04,9 + 27.09,9
26 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 375 Jonne Stenbacka Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.44.07,6 + 29.12,6
27 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 337 Arto Lamminen Skråbbo Sats 1.47.17,0 + 32.22,0
28 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 343 Nino Mantovani Järvenpää 1.51.41,0 + 36.46,0
1 M40 Kokeile 464 Kai Renlund Pyhtää 0.48.59,3
2 M40 Kokeile 468 Thomas Metzner Österby sportklubb 0.54.50,1 + 5.50,8
3 M40 Kokeile 907 Markus Vuolahti 0.56.02,3 + 7.03,0
4 M40 Kokeile 455 Janne Kyllönen 0.57.42,0 + 8.42,7
5 M40 Kokeile 453 Kristian Keinänen Live Design Oy 0.58.32,7 + 9.33,4
6 M40 Kokeile 454 Robert Kullström 0.58.50,3 + 9.51,0
7 M40 Kokeile 458 Janne Nyman Securitas Oy 1.03.00,6 + 14.01,3
8 M40 Kokeile 459 Riku Olkkonen 1.03.40,4 + 14.41,1
9 M40 Kokeile 466 Sami Sinisalo 1.04.50,0 + 15.50,7
10 M40 Kokeile 467 Tapani Vehkaoja Onninen 1.10.51,8 + 21.52,5
1 M40 Kuntosarja 115 Vesa Nieminen 1.26.15,2
2 M40 Kuntosarja 128 Vesa Ruusuvuori 1.26.34,7 + 19,5
3 M40 Kuntosarja 122 Andrea Pieri L'Italiano 1.30.32,9 + 4.17,7
4 M40 Kuntosarja 132 Rasa Siegberg 1.35.50,1 + 9.34,9
5 M40 Kuntosarja 97 Lars Hydén Helsinki 1.36.15,9 + 10.00,7
6 M40 Kuntosarja 113 Pasi Nenonen Fysioterapia P&P 1.37.00,0 + 10.44,8
7 M40 Kuntosarja 136 Ismo Turtiainen Srv 1.42.32,9 + 16.17,7
8 M40 Kuntosarja 107 Heikki Linnanen 1.46.52,8 + 20.37,6
1 M40 Perusmatka 686 Thomas Schreven ONN 2.12.10,8
2 M40 Perusmatka 653 Markku Parkkonen HelTri 2.13.35,1 + 1.24,3
3 M40 Perusmatka 651 Esa Ollikainen Helsinki Triathlon 2.18.26,6 + 6.15,8
4 M40 Perusmatka 561 Tero Hyttinen BS-PU Triahtlon 2.18.38,7 + 6.27,9
5 M40 Perusmatka 692 Alexander Stubb Helsinki Triathlon 2.22.39,5 + 10.28,7
6 M40 Perusmatka 644 Matti Nurvo Team tynnyrikylä 2.23.28,7 + 11.17,9
7 M40 Perusmatka 634 Kari Mäntyharju Octopus LOhja 2.23.46,1 + 11.35,3
8 M40 Perusmatka 680 Jari Sarajärvi Helsinki Triathlon 2.24.36,8 + 12.26,0
9 M40 Perusmatka 608 Robert Liljequist Helsinki Triathlon 2.24.46,0 + 12.35,2
10 M40 Perusmatka 596 Jyri Lahtinen HelTri 2.25.49,1 + 13.38,3
11 M40 Perusmatka 566 Hannu Junkkaala heltri 2.29.47,5 + 17.36,7
12 M40 Perusmatka 682 Juha Sarsama Tampereen Triathlonklubi 2.30.22,5 + 18.11,7
13 M40 Perusmatka 591 Simo Kyllönen Herttoniemen siirtolapuutarha 2.31.07,7 + 18.56,9
14 M40 Perusmatka 673 Jari Ruponen OP-Pohjola 2.31.07,8 + 18.57,0
15 M40 Perusmatka 576 Jari Keskitalo ETA 2.31.15,5 + 19.04,7
16 M40 Perusmatka 602 Teemu Lehto Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.58,1 + 19.47,3
17 M40 Perusmatka 538 Tommi Elomaa IK-32 2.31.58,2 + 19.47,4
18 M40 Perusmatka 693 Mikko Sulanko Helsinki Triathlon 2.32.24,0 + 20.13,2
19 M40 Perusmatka 664 Sami Rajamäki Kampin Karavaanarit 2.34.02,7 + 21.51,9
20 M40 Perusmatka 588 Ilmar Kukk Training First Triathlon 2.34.45,4 + 22.34,6
21 M40 Perusmatka 597 Uki Lammi Pakila Poursuivants 2.35.06,3 + 22.55,5
22 M40 Perusmatka 649 Jean-Luc Olivès Helsinki Triathlon 2.35.54,9 + 23.44,1
23 M40 Perusmatka 665 Jussi Ranta ViPo 2.36.57,9 + 24.47,1
24 M40 Perusmatka 642 Janne Nohkola Piikkiö 2.37.14,1 + 25.03,3
25 M40 Perusmatka 552 Kaj Helin Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 2.38.56,6 + 26.45,8
26 M40 Perusmatka 684 Mika Savolainen Liikutaan hyvää 2.39.39,3 + 27.28,5
27 M40 Perusmatka 612 Rainer Lindqvist Järvenpään Uintiklubi 2.39.50,4 + 27.39,6
28 M40 Perusmatka 563 Petri Hyvärinen Reckless Race 2.40.54,3 + 28.43,5
29 M40 Perusmatka 648 Sam Olin GrIFK 2.41.04,0 + 28.53,2
30 M40 Perusmatka 707 Juha-Pekka Tissarinen -- 2.43.47,7 + 31.36,9
31 M40 Perusmatka 601 Pekka Lehti Liikutaan hyvää 2.44.14,4 + 32.03,6
32 M40 Perusmatka 706 Tomi Timonen Training First triathlon 2.44.57,3 + 32.46,5
33 M40 Perusmatka 575 Jyri Kauppinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.45.38,0 + 33.27,2
34 M40 Perusmatka 595 Kimmo Lahikainen HelTri 2.46.58,0 + 34.47,2
35 M40 Perusmatka 720 Osmo Walden HelTri 2.47.08,6 + 34.57,8
36 M40 Perusmatka 590 Marko Kvist ETA 2.47.47,0 + 35.36,2
37 M40 Perusmatka 605 Markus Leppänen SKEY 2.48.29,7 + 36.18,9
38 M40 Perusmatka 690 Janne Sivonen Kekepojat 2.49.38,8 + 37.28,0
39 M40 Perusmatka 619 Markku Luokkala - 2.51.22,7 + 39.11,9
40 M40 Perusmatka 616 Panu Lonka -- 2.52.25,0 + 40.14,2
41 M40 Perusmatka 573 Sten Karlsson - 2.53.47,2 + 41.36,4
42 M40 Perusmatka 524 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis&Svettis 2.53.50,0 + 41.39,2
43 M40 Perusmatka 656 Tarmo Pellikka Klaukkalan hönkäveikot 2.54.09,8 + 41.59,0
44 M40 Perusmatka 567 Juha Juntunen Vantaa 2.54.46,8 + 42.36,0
45 M40 Perusmatka 546 Asmo Halinen Roadrunners 2010 2.55.17,4 + 43.06,6
46 M40 Perusmatka 698 Ville Säde Espoon Akilles 2.55.36,2 + 43.25,4
47 M40 Perusmatka 530 Micke Bergman Gladius Kirkkonummi 2.56.12,4 + 44.01,6
48 M40 Perusmatka 661 Jari Pitkänen Helsinki Triathlon 2.56.51,6 + 44.40,8
49 M40 Perusmatka 641 Jouni Nissinen Helsinki Triathlon 2.57.42,6 + 45.31,8
50 M40 Perusmatka 737 Timo Kontio TriDir 3.01.54,7 + 49.43,9
51 M40 Perusmatka 655 Pasi Peijari Kuningaskiinteistöt 3.02.23,8 + 50.13,0
52 M40 Perusmatka 741 Mika Tarkkanen 3.09.56,1 + 57.45,3
53 M40 Perusmatka 542 Peter Gerkman HelTri 3.12.06,2 + 59.55,4
54 M40 Perusmatka 572 Timo Kariluoma Ko-Ka Ky 3.12.40,0 + 1.00.29,2
55 M40 Perusmatka 727 Jukka-Pekka Vilmi - 3.14.02,4 + 1.01.51,6
56 M40 Perusmatka 718 Jukka Törmänen Porvoo 3.25.56,6 + 1.13.45,8
57 M40 Perusmatka 714 Mikko Tuovio TriingFinns 3.26.24,5 + 1.14.13,7
58 M40 Perusmatka 676 Timo Rönnqvist Vantaa 3.26.49,4 + 1.14.38,6
59 M40 Perusmatka 585 Timo Korkeamäki heltri 3.32.05,0 + 1.19.54,2
1 M40 Sotuli Sprint 273 Olli Ohrankämmen PE 1.15.11,5
2 M40 Sotuli Sprint 272 Kari Leppänen KARPR 1.18.42,7 + 3.31,2
3 M40 Sotuli Sprint 270 Mika Karppinen LSHR 1.21.39,4 + 6.27,9
4 M40 Sotuli Sprint 275 Pekka Suvitie KARPR 1.36.46,3 + 21.34,8
5 M40 Sotuli Sprint 271 Jari Laine PE 1.43.51,5 + 28.40,0
6 M40 Sotuli Sprint 274 Pasi Pasivirta MPKK 2.06.05,4 + 50.53,9
1 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 320 Petri Ikävalko Training First 1.18.28,1
2 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 367 Tapio Rinne Xtri-Lahti 1.19.30,2 + 1.02,1
3 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 357 Hannu Ojala Karjala Triathlon 1.22.43,5 + 4.15,4
4 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 408 Risto Hietanoro Helsinki / Liikuntavirasto 1.26.00,9 + 7.32,8
5 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 395 Anttoni Vesterinen Helsinki triathlon 1.26.19,5 + 7.51,4
6 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 349 Harri Myllärinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.21,6 + 9.53,5
7 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 905 Markku Valpas HelTri 1.31.12,8 + 12.44,7
8 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 311 Tuomo Haukkovaara Helsinki 1.31.49,8 + 13.21,7
9 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 353 Ari Nikki Porin Tarmo 1.33.08,5 + 14.40,4
10 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 318 Timo Hänninen 1.35.55,4 + 17.27,3
11 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 382 Matti Toppari Espoo 1.38.42,1 + 20.14,0
12 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 304 Jari-Pekka Auterinen Espoo 1.45.33,3 + 27.05,2
13 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 332 Juha Känkänen Vantaa 1.49.49,6 + 31.21,5
14 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 393 Jukka Vepsäläinen Lahti 1.56.23,0 + 37.54,9
1 M50 Kuntosarja 90 Kai Ainasoja 1.26.57,5
2 M50 Kuntosarja 143 Petri Huikuri Tikkurila Thrashers 1.28.51,6 + 1.54,1
3 M50 Kuntosarja 106 Petri Leimulahti Linjamäen Nouseva Voima 1.30.54,9 + 3.57,4
4 M50 Kuntosarja 119 Vesa Parikka Tammelan Ryske 1.35.12,5 + 8.15,0
5 M50 Kuntosarja 139 Jari Vänttinen 1.47.47,6 + 20.50,1
6 M50 Kuntosarja 142 Jukka Hauensuo 1.47.47,9 + 20.50,4
1 M50 Perusmatka 636 Timo Naukkarinen helsinki triathlon 2.44.15,4
2 M50 Perusmatka 742 Jussi Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola 3.15.52,6 + 31.37,2
1 M60 Perusmatka 638 Jorma Niemi Vantaan kaupunki 2.57.20,4
1 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 340 Juha Lundberg TuUL Triathlon 1.09.07,9
2 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 407 Lassi Laitinen Helsingin kaupungin Liikuntavirasto 1.17.46,7 + 8.38,8
3 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 915 Kalle Järvi Merisotakoulu 1.18.12,3 + 9.04,4
4 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 317 Juha Huttunen Vantaa 1.18.24,9 + 9.17,0
5 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 341 Jani Lång Kops 1.18.45,0 + 9.37,1
6 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 316 Timo Hokkanen Triathlon Team Kotka 1.18.48,1 + 9.40,2
7 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 404 Sauli Jurmu Helsinki Triathlon 1.19.10,4 + 10.02,5
8 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 364 Tuomas Pärnänen HelTri 1.19.34,6 + 10.26,7
9 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 323 Jonne Jauhiainen Onnelliset Pojat 1.19.39,9 + 10.32,0
10 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 360 Antti Peltola Laukkalan Luja 1.20.13,4 + 11.05,5
11 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 322 Joni Jantunen 1.20.26,9 + 11.19,0
12 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 394 Jan Westerholm Jyväskylä 1.24.09,0 + 15.01,1
13 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 909 Mikko Scutnabb Mikkelin soutajat 1.24.26,7 + 15.18,8
14 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 402 Sami Ylisaari Deep East 1.24.30,9 + 15.23,0
15 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 331 Sami Kähkönen Tritrainers.fi 1.24.32,3 + 15.24,4
16 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 376 Henrik Söderholm 1.24.40,7 + 15.32,8
17 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 371 Juha Seppälä Helsinki Triathlon 1.24.43,8 + 15.35,9
18 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 350 Petteri Mäki Deep East 1.25.28,0 + 16.20,1
19 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 300 Jani Ahola Nastola Triathlon 1.25.29,3 + 16.21,4
20 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 398 Petri Vilska 1.25.54,4 + 16.46,5
21 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 391 Atte Varis TriPodi 1.25.56,9 + 16.49,0
22 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 325 Joni Järvi 1.26.50,8 + 17.42,9
23 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 333 Marko Laakso 1.27.53,4 + 18.45,5
24 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 352 Timo Möttönen Team Rahola 1.28.34,1 + 19.26,2
25 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 308 Ilkka Haavisto Helsinki Triathlon 1.29.46,2 + 20.38,3
26 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 324 Tero Jormanainen Espoo 1.29.49,5 + 20.41,6
27 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 908 Jussi Kiiskilä Lestejärvi 1.29.52,8 + 20.44,9
28 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 309 Martin Hajda Ruukki 1.30.20,3 + 21.12,4
29 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 314 Heikki Henttu 1.30.27,6 + 21.19,7
30 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 390 Juha Valtonen HelppoRasti 1.30.34,5 + 21.26,6
31 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 330 Jarkko Kuparinen Kouvola 1.31.27,1 + 22.19,2
32 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 900 Iiro Suominen Töölön torstit 1.31.30,7 + 22.22,8
33 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 312 Esko Heinonen 1.31.33,5 + 22.25,6
34 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 359 Anssi Parviainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 1.31.45,7 + 22.37,8
35 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 901 Jan Räsänen Projektipalvelu Talon Tekniikka Oy 1.31.46,8 + 22.38,9
36 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 346 Joni Mielikäinen HYPY Triathlon Team 1.31.59,9 + 22.52,0
37 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 401 Lauri Yli-Kovero 1.32.04,6 + 22.56,7
38 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 301 Carlos Álamo Flores 1.32.20,3 + 23.12,4
39 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 348 Kasperi Murtolehto 1.33.03,3 + 23.55,4
40 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 362 Petteri Pusenius Espoo 1.33.03,4 + 23.55,5
41 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 405 Clement Laplace Klemmari Seura 1.33.48,1 + 24.40,2
42 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 910 Jussi Nykänen Helsinki 1.34.01,5 + 24.53,6
43 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 355 Sami Nurmi HelppoRasti 1.34.17,3 + 25.09,4
44 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 326 Esa-Petteri Järvisalo Kotka 1.34.33,1 + 25.25,2
45 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 327 Markku Kettunen Estt 1.35.08,9 + 26.01,0
46 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 386 Simo Ukkonen Kotka Thaiboxing Club 1.35.53,8 + 26.45,9
47 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 377 Mattias Therman Team Therminator 1.36.59,3 + 27.51,4
48 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 379 Timo Tikkala 1.37.07,6 + 27.59,7
49 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 370 Peetu Santalahti Helsingin Triathlon 1.37.22,3 + 28.14,4
50 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 335 Jarkko Laitinen Helsingin kaupunki 1.40.41,0 + 31.33,1
51 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 911 Jani Nyberg 1.41.18,7 + 32.10,8
52 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 328 Kaius Kiilava 1.41.29,8 + 32.21,9
53 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 347 Hannu Mikkola 1.41.30,6 + 32.22,7
54 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 365 Sampsa Raitamäki 1.41.39,4 + 32.31,5
55 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 406 Julien Brachet Klemmari Seura 1.42.35,0 + 33.27,1
56 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 403 Carl-Johan Åkerblom Team Therminator 1.42.48,9 + 33.41,0
57 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 307 Sebastian Dannberg Urheiluhallit 1.43.54,2 + 34.46,3
58 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 363 Mikko Pusila 1.44.08,9 + 35.01,0
59 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 383 Teemu Toroi 1.45.40,4 + 36.32,5
60 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 368 Roberto Rodriguez 1.54.13,0 + 45.05,1
1 MYL Kokeile 451 Christophe Eyraud 0.48.39,9
2 MYL Kokeile 452 Petri Kangassalo Vantaan kaupunki 0.49.08,1 + 28,2
3 MYL Kokeile 462 Toni Pekkonen Helsinki 0.50.22,9 + 1.43,0
4 MYL Kokeile 469 Valtteri Tervala 0.52.10,1 + 3.30,2
5 MYL Kokeile 463 Sampsa Pesonen Paloässät Oy 0.52.19,5 + 3.39,6
6 MYL Kokeile 450 Erno Berger 0.54.01,7 + 5.21,8
7 MYL Kokeile 456 Jan-Erik Luukkonen Vantaa 0.58.07,0 + 9.27,1
8 MYL Kokeile 460 Toni Olkkonen 0.58.59,8 + 10.19,9
9 MYL Kokeile 904 Teemu Kämäräinen 0.59.20,0 + 10.40,1
10 MYL Kokeile 465 Jarkko Ruuska 1.03.14,5 + 14.34,6
11 MYL Kokeile 461 Timo Papunen MADMAN SPORT 1.06.12,4 + 17.32,5
1 MYL Kuntosarja 95 Antti Haapalainen SISU 1.20.19,4
2 MYL Kuntosarja 120 Henri Paulamäki 1.21.17,4 + 58,0
3 MYL Kuntosarja 105 Ilkka Lassila Resistance 1.21.20,7 + 1.01,3
4 MYL Kuntosarja 129 Janne Räsänen KkW / Espoo 1.21.56,1 + 1.36,7
5 MYL Kuntosarja 116 Johannes Nikkanen Biisoni Oy 1.24.30,5 + 4.11,1
6 MYL Kuntosarja 104 Magnus Kullström Onninen 1.25.14,0 + 4.54,6
7 MYL Kuntosarja 131 Teemu Seppälä Securitas Oy 1.25.43,5 + 5.24,1
8 MYL Kuntosarja 123 Juhana Rantala AKK 1.25.52,1 + 5.32,7
9 MYL Kuntosarja 124 Tapio Rapinoja 1.25.55,3 + 5.35,9
10 MYL Kuntosarja 913 Panu Ojala 1.26.55,7 + 6.36,3
11 MYL Kuntosarja 135 Sami Tamminen 1.27.22,1 + 7.02,7
12 MYL Kuntosarja 98 Kimmo Kauppinen 1.27.54,0 + 7.34,6
13 MYL Kuntosarja 99 Joni Kauranen 1.28.20,4 + 8.01,0
14 MYL Kuntosarja 102 Eero Kotilainen Lauttasaari 1.28.52,0 + 8.32,6
15 MYL Kuntosarja 114 Juha Nieminen OP-Pohjola 1.29.15,7 + 8.56,3
16 MYL Kuntosarja 100 Timo Kilpi Tarzilandia.net 1.30.29,9 + 10.10,5
17 MYL Kuntosarja 93 Karlis Caunitis Latvia 1.31.26,1 + 11.06,7
18 MYL Kuntosarja 125 Sampsa Rautio 1.33.50,6 + 13.31,2
19 MYL Kuntosarja 96 Kaapo Heikkinen Ultimate Olympics 1.33.59,7 + 13.40,3
20 MYL Kuntosarja 137 Karri Turunen 1.34.13,7 + 13.54,3
21 MYL Kuntosarja 109 Erno Martin 1.35.48,0 + 15.28,6
22 MYL Kuntosarja 103 Karlos Kotkas Puistola-Helsinki 1.35.59,7 + 15.40,3
23 MYL Kuntosarja 141 Jouni Heikkilä 1.37.25,2 + 17.05,8
24 MYL Kuntosarja 903 Joni Rajamäki Securitas Oy 1.37.30,7 + 17.11,3
25 MYL Kuntosarja 94 Kaj Granholm 1.37.33,1 + 17.13,7
26 MYL Kuntosarja 130 Antti Salo 1.38.44,5 + 18.25,1
27 MYL Kuntosarja 134 Joni Suomi Ec Nailers 1.38.54,7 + 18.35,3
28 MYL Kuntosarja 121 Ville Penttilä 1.39.34,6 + 19.15,2
29 MYL Kuntosarja 91 Jupe Arala 1.39.36,1 + 19.16,7
30 MYL Kuntosarja 127 Petri Roine Run.SAS 1.41.04,0 + 20.44,6
31 MYL Kuntosarja 118 Juha Orrenmaa biisoni Oy 1.44.37,5 + 24.18,1
32 MYL Kuntosarja 140 Juho Koskinen 1.44.54,5 + 24.35,1
33 MYL Kuntosarja 110 Antti Mikkonen Onninen 1.56.02,0 + 35.42,6
34 MYL Kuntosarja 133 Tomi Sosunov 7th Wave 2.00.21,6 + 40.02,2
1 MYL Perusmatka 536 Jens Dahlman Helsinki Triathlon 2.05.17,7
2 MYL Perusmatka 635 Markos Mölsä Heltri 2.11.38,6 + 6.20,9
3 MYL Perusmatka 569 Antti Järvenpää - 2.15.48,0 + 10.30,3
4 MYL Perusmatka 709 Jussi Tokola Helsinki Triathlon 2.17.06,1 + 11.48,4
5 MYL Perusmatka 736 Otto Laitinen Liikuntavirasto 2.18.24,2 + 13.06,5
6 MYL Perusmatka 666 Jaakko Rantala Securitas Oy / Helsinki Triathlon 2.20.11,2 + 14.53,5
7 MYL Perusmatka 553 Juhapekka Helo Helsinki Triathlon 2.20.41,7 + 15.24,0
8 MYL Perusmatka 603 Juhani Lehtola Cantava Oy 2.21.53,3 + 16.35,6
9 MYL Perusmatka 674 Hannu Rytkönen Helsinki Triathlon 2.22.39,6 + 17.21,9
10 MYL Perusmatka 600 Santeri Leeve Aqua Plus Triathlon 2.23.13,4 + 17.55,7
11 MYL Perusmatka 669 Risto Retkin Cetus 2.23.58,5 + 18.40,8
12 MYL Perusmatka 688 Tommi Simola Helsinki Triathlon 2.24.20,0 + 19.02,3
13 MYL Perusmatka 528 Mikko Auromaa Helsinki Triathlon 2.24.24,7 + 19.07,0
14 MYL Perusmatka 529 Pekka Autere Helsinki Triathlon 2.24.31,7 + 19.14,0
15 MYL Perusmatka 670 Harri Retkin HC triathlon 2.25.37,8 + 20.20,1
16 MYL Perusmatka 613 Marcus Lindqvist Helsinki Triathlon 2.26.19,0 + 21.01,3
17 MYL Perusmatka 618 Antti Lumme Velo Salo 2.27.17,2 + 21.59,5
18 MYL Perusmatka 581 Tatu Koistinen Espoo 2.27.42,4 + 22.24,7
19 MYL Perusmatka 730 Konsta Wjuga - 2.27.53,6 + 22.35,9
20 MYL Perusmatka 723 Antti Weckström Pori 2.28.28,0 + 23.10,3
21 MYL Perusmatka 550 Matti Heikkinen Espoon kunto 2.28.34,5 + 23.16,8
22 MYL Perusmatka 625 Jarno Martikainen Team Lokapoksut 2.28.44,5 + 23.26,8
23 MYL Perusmatka 551 Matti Helen Securitas Oy 2.28.56,4 + 23.38,7
24 MYL Perusmatka 525 Lauri Alakuijala Helsinki Triathlon 2.28.58,6 + 23.40,9
25 MYL Perusmatka 658 Jarno Piik - 2.29.51,9 + 24.34,2
26 MYL Perusmatka 675 Janne Räty Team Digia 2.30.47,5 + 25.29,8
27 MYL Perusmatka 712 Topi Tuominen Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.02,8 + 25.45,1
28 MYL Perusmatka 643 Hugo Nurmi Helsinki Triathlon 2.31.44,2 + 26.26,5
29 MYL Perusmatka 527 Artti Aurasmaa ETA 2.31.56,9 + 26.39,2
30 MYL Perusmatka 622 Peter Lönnblad Espoo 2.32.09,1 + 26.51,4
31 MYL Perusmatka 647 Petri Ojala espoo 2.32.38,7 + 27.21,0
32 MYL Perusmatka 726 Jere Viljanen - 2.33.25,5 + 28.07,8
33 MYL Perusmatka 560 Arni Hukari Varikko Triathlon Team 2.33.47,0 + 28.29,3
34 MYL Perusmatka 689 Marko Simonen Helsinki 2.34.18,9 + 29.01,2
35 MYL Perusmatka 735 Nikita Zhuk Helsinki 2.34.32,7 + 29.15,0
36 MYL Perusmatka 678 Anton Saarinen - 2.34.42,4 + 29.24,7
37 MYL Perusmatka 667 Tuukka Rautiainen Helsinki 2.35.18,1 + 30.00,4
38 MYL Perusmatka 624 Matti Martikainen Etelä-Espoon pursiseura & Team GB 2.35.30,6 + 30.12,9
39 MYL Perusmatka 721 Janne Vanhala Training First Triathlon 2.35.40,3 + 30.22,6
40 MYL Perusmatka 722 Ville Varis - 2.35.56,1 + 30.38,4
41 MYL Perusmatka 549 Jan Hauptner Kaupin Kanuunat 2.36.15,5 + 30.57,8
42 MYL Perusmatka 541 Marko Franicevic Triathlon Team Kotka 2.37.01,5 + 31.43,8
43 MYL Perusmatka 696 Tommi Suutarinen Triathlon Vantaa 2.37.04,2 + 31.46,5
44 MYL Perusmatka 583 Ilkka Koppelomäki Team Active 2.37.10,7 + 31.53,0
45 MYL Perusmatka 535 Pierre Chetcuti Helsinki Triathlon 2.37.19,1 + 32.01,4
46 MYL Perusmatka 587 Jape Kudjoi Helsinki 2.37.21,2 + 32.03,5
47 MYL Perusmatka 719 Vesa Uuspelto Vantaa 2.37.37,8 + 32.20,1
48 MYL Perusmatka 565 Mikko Jalanko - 2.37.44,8 + 32.27,1
49 MYL Perusmatka 715 Antti Turpeinen Team Innovation 2.37.48,4 + 32.30,7
50 MYL Perusmatka 677 Jussi Saari Liikunnan Riemu 2.38.01,8 + 32.44,1
51 MYL Perusmatka 582 Jarkko Koivunen Helsinki Triathlon 2.38.02,8 + 32.45,1
52 MYL Perusmatka 540 Miska Eriksson Trainingfirst 2.38.10,4 + 32.52,7
53 MYL Perusmatka 646 Mika Oede - 2.38.32,2 + 33.14,5
54 MYL Perusmatka 717 Ville Törmälä Jyväskylä 2.38.49,3 + 33.31,6
55 MYL Perusmatka 640 Oliver Nilsson - 2.38.50,8 + 33.33,1
56 MYL Perusmatka 697 Miika Syrjänen Suomen Pankki 2.38.56,9 + 33.39,2
57 MYL Perusmatka 577 Riku Kimari Road academy 2.38.58,3 + 33.40,6
58 MYL Perusmatka 611 Riku Lindqvist Helsinki Triathlon 2.38.59,4 + 33.41,7
59 MYL Perusmatka 637 Paavo Niemelä -- 2.39.13,5 + 33.55,8
60 MYL Perusmatka 520 Ville Ahonen Helsinki 2.39.17,2 + 33.59,5
61 MYL Perusmatka 744 Mikko Lahikainen HelTri 2.39.24,3 + 34.06,6
62 MYL Perusmatka 526 Reijo Anttila Tampereen Juoksijat 2.39.28,8 + 34.11,1
63 MYL Perusmatka 699 Jani Taiminen hökkäilijä 2.39.50,1 + 34.32,4
64 MYL Perusmatka 732 Antti Vuorikoski Team Kampela 2.39.52,4 + 34.34,7
65 MYL Perusmatka 599 Markus Lanne Tuusula 2.40.05,7 + 34.48,0
66 MYL Perusmatka 639 Artturi Niittynen - 2.40.29,2 + 35.11,5
67 MYL Perusmatka 740 Antti Heikkinen 2.40.30,2 + 35.12,5
68 MYL Perusmatka 662 Johannes Päivärinta RaiVo 2.41.19,4 + 36.01,7
69 MYL Perusmatka 645 Samuli Nuutinen Securitas Oy / Helsinki Triathlon 2.41.44,0 + 36.26,3
70 MYL Perusmatka 586 Toni Koski FirstView 2.42.06,5 + 36.48,8
71 MYL Perusmatka 628 Karol Mattila Helsinki Triathlon 2.42.12,6 + 36.54,9
72 MYL Perusmatka 593 Antti Känsälä - 2.43.18,4 + 38.00,7
73 MYL Perusmatka 564 Tuomas Hämäläinen Onninen 2.43.25,1 + 38.07,4
74 MYL Perusmatka 703 Tuomas Teräsvuori Radikal 2.43.38,3 + 38.20,6
75 MYL Perusmatka 629 Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon 2.44.03,1 + 38.45,4
75 MYL Perusmatka 632 Petteri Miettinen Vantaa 2.44.03,1 + 38.45,4
77 MYL Perusmatka 604 Markus Lehtonen Hel tri 2.45.01,8 + 39.44,1
78 MYL Perusmatka 660 Matias Pitkänen HPU 2.45.08,6 + 39.50,9
79 MYL Perusmatka 574 Petri Karvinen Lyyti oy 2.45.40,8 + 40.23,1
80 MYL Perusmatka 547 Isto Hallikainen Triathlon Vantaa 2.45.50,4 + 40.32,7
81 MYL Perusmatka 554 Panu Hiekkataipale Helsinki 2.45.57,7 + 40.40,0
82 MYL Perusmatka 702 Mika Teittinen - 2.46.12,6 + 40.54,9
83 MYL Perusmatka 578 Antti Kimpimäki Espoo 2.46.26,2 + 41.08,5
84 MYL Perusmatka 687 Tomer Shahar Kipod 2.46.42,2 + 41.24,5
85 MYL Perusmatka 579 Sebastian Knight Team Pacman 2.46.48,7 + 41.31,0
86 MYL Perusmatka 654 Ville Paukkonen Helsinki 2.46.59,3 + 41.41,6
87 MYL Perusmatka 534 Yan Busset Helsinki Triathlon 2.47.25,9 + 42.08,2
88 MYL Perusmatka 615 Topi Litmanen - 2.47.42,7 + 42.25,0
89 MYL Perusmatka 683 Heikki Savolainen Helsinki 2.47.51,6 + 42.33,9
90 MYL Perusmatka 663 Arto Raappana Triathlon Club Heinola 2.48.19,6 + 43.01,9
91 MYL Perusmatka 609 Klaus Lindblom - 2.48.35,0 + 43.17,3
92 MYL Perusmatka 679 Janne Saarinen Gemalto 2.48.35,5 + 43.17,8
93 MYL Perusmatka 705 Heikki Tiittanen Sanomain kerho 2.48.37,3 + 43.19,6
94 MYL Perusmatka 523 Jaakko Alajoki Evermade 2.49.46,2 + 44.28,5
95 MYL Perusmatka 708 Sasa Tkalcan HMAC 2.49.51,9 + 44.34,2
96 MYL Perusmatka 734 Paavo Väänänen Tieto Juoksukerho 2.49.56,2 + 44.38,5
97 MYL Perusmatka 652 Teemu Paatela TapU 2.50.06,2 + 44.48,5
98 MYL Perusmatka 731 Kimmo Wjuga - 2.50.24,1 + 45.06,4
99 MYL Perusmatka 548 Janne Harju Nokia Marathon Team 2.51.12,8 + 45.55,1
100 MYL Perusmatka 694 Markus Suomalainen Tampere 2.51.47,4 + 46.29,7
101 MYL Perusmatka 716 Kjetil Tyvand Kragerø skog, by og landevei 2.51.56,4 + 46.38,7
102 MYL Perusmatka 701 Jukka Talvitie - 2.52.02,4 + 46.44,7
103 MYL Perusmatka 695 Mikko Suomi Team Digia 2.53.16,9 + 47.59,2
104 MYL Perusmatka 671 Riku Rinta-Jouppi REACHLaw 2.53.58,2 + 48.40,5
105 MYL Perusmatka 704 Lauri Tevilin Nur der HSV 2.54.12,8 + 48.55,1
106 MYL Perusmatka 743 Vesa Korhonen Kouvola 2.54.39,0 + 49.21,3
107 MYL Perusmatka 614 Petri Lintula LaKu 2.54.58,3 + 49.40,6
108 MYL Perusmatka 691 Mikael Soini Metropolia 2.55.21,4 + 50.03,7
109 MYL Perusmatka 594 Olli-Valtteri Laaksonen Malmin Autokoulu Oy 2.55.34,7 + 50.17,0
110 MYL Perusmatka 610 Asko Lindén Sisu 2.55.35,8 + 50.18,1
111 MYL Perusmatka 668 Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki 2.56.05,7 + 50.48,0
112 MYL Perusmatka 672 Ari Ruoho Helsinki Triathlon 2.56.08,6 + 50.50,9
113 MYL Perusmatka 620 Sampsa Luomaniemi - 2.56.25,9 + 51.08,2
114 MYL Perusmatka 711 Aki Tuomainen KeUi 2.57.16,8 + 51.59,1
115 MYL Perusmatka 650 Jani Ollikainen Sport Club Lynx 2.57.33,6 + 52.15,9
116 MYL Perusmatka 739 Heikki Rusama Sanomain kerho 2.57.42,6 + 52.24,9
117 MYL Perusmatka 533 Jeremy Bombourg Strömfors electric Oy 2.58.19,7 + 53.02,0
118 MYL Perusmatka 621 Aki-Matti Luoto -- 2.58.27,8 + 53.10,1
119 MYL Perusmatka 659 Tommi Piirainen Vantaa 2.58.30,2 + 53.12,5
120 MYL Perusmatka 700 Toni Taiminen Helsinki Triathlon 2.58.47,4 + 53.29,7
121 MYL Perusmatka 537 Pär Davidsson VHS 3.00.16,1 + 54.58,4
122 MYL Perusmatka 681 Tomi Sarkanen Helsinki Triathlon 3.00.39,5 + 55.21,8
123 MYL Perusmatka 555 Mikko Hiekkataipale OP-Pohjola 3.01.04,5 + 55.46,8
124 MYL Perusmatka 598 Timo Lankinen Helsinki Triathlon 3.01.11,2 + 55.53,5
125 MYL Perusmatka 627 Matti Matikainen Team Digia 3.01.47,6 + 56.29,9
126 MYL Perusmatka 626 Sami Masalin Training First 3.02.55,9 + 57.38,2
127 MYL Perusmatka 713 Panu Tuominen - 3.03.23,9 + 58.06,2
128 MYL Perusmatka 724 Tuomas Vertanen Team Innovation 3.03.53,7 + 58.36,0
129 MYL Perusmatka 559 Karri Horsma - 3.06.02,2 + 1.00.44,5
130 MYL Perusmatka 521 Jussi Ahtikari - 3.06.05,8 + 1.00.48,1
131 MYL Perusmatka 606 Jesse Lietzén - 3.06.29,8 + 1.01.12,1
132 MYL Perusmatka 556 Peter Holmberg - 3.22.56,0 + 1.17.38,3
133 MYL Perusmatka 539 Peter Englund MTBCF 3.24.17,5 + 1.18.59,8
134 MYL Perusmatka 617 Kalle Louhimo Tampere 3.24.26,8 + 1.19.09,1
135 MYL Perusmatka 685 Marc Scheller Nur der HSV 3.28.57,2 + 1.23.39,5
136 MYL Perusmatka 557 Mikael Holmberg - 3.30.54,0 + 1.25.36,3
137 MYL Perusmatka 733 Matti Välikylä Teriojan Traktorit 3.37.56,1 + 1.32.38,4
1 MYL Sotuli Sprint 255 Arttu Hirsi Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.04.30,4
2 MYL Sotuli Sprint 258 Joel Jokinen LAHVU 1.05.32,3 + 1.01,9
3 MYL Sotuli Sprint 256 Juha Hirsimäki LAHVU 1.09.59,5 + 5.29,1
4 MYL Sotuli Sprint 263 Raine Pölönen LAHVU 1.14.48,5 + 10.18,1
5 MYL Sotuli Sprint 257 Hannu Hokkanen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.15.44,8 + 11.14,4
6 MYL Sotuli Sprint 261 Simo Laiho PORKVU 1.17.26,1 + 12.55,7
7 MYL Sotuli Sprint 262 Tommi Leinonen Kaartin Jääkärirykmentti 1.22.43,0 + 18.12,6
8 MYL Sotuli Sprint 260 Mitja Kylliäinen TF TRIATHLON 1.29.14,4 + 24.44,0
9 MYL Sotuli Sprint 264 Timo Rintanen Karjalan prikaati 1.45.35,5 + 41.05,1
1 MYL Sprint 235 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 1.06.54,8
2 MYL Sprint 237 Tony Strömsholm Team Active 1.07.20,2 + 25,4
3 MYL Sprint 224 Olli Karioja Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.08.41,0 + 1.46,2
4 MYL Sprint 236 Jani Strömsholm Team Active 1.09.09,4 + 2.14,6
5 MYL Sprint 240 Tonis Nimmerfelot 1.15.42,1 + 8.47,3
6 MYL Sprint 234 Mikko Sillanpää Team Active ry 1.15.47,8 + 8.53,0
7 MYL Sprint 222 Lari Christensen Team Active ry 1.15.48,1 + 8.53,3
8 MYL Sprint 220 Yan Busset Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.13,5 + 11.18,7
9 MYL Sprint 239 Jarkko Turtiainen Team Active 1.19.04,0 + 12.09,2
10 MYL Sprint 225 Pertti Karjalainen Team Active 1.21.24,1 + 14.29,3
11 MYL Sprint 228 Jussi Laukkanen 1.22.03,3 + 15.08,5
12 MYL Sprint 238 Timo Tapio Heltri 1.24.02,4 + 17.07,6
13 MYL Sprint 229 Jari Lehtonen Iitin Latu 1.28.51,8 + 21.57,0
14 MYL Sprint 230 Jarno Niemelä Triathlon Team 226 1.30.56,9 + 24.02,1
15 MYL Sprint 221 petri bystroff helsinki triathlon 1.32.56,9 + 26.02,1
16 MYL Sprint 233 Mikko Savolainen 1.33.51,0 + 26.56,2
17 MYL Sprint 227 Tapani Lamberg Vantaa 1.41.02,3 + 34.07,5
1 MYL Viesti lyhyt 148 Finntriathlon.fi Mico Brotkin, Kai Järveläinen, Sami Kutvonen 1.11.57,3
2 MYL Viesti lyhyt 145 Securitas Finanssi Sami Heiniö, Iiro Ivaska, Veikko Nurmi 1.17.50,5 + 5.53,2
3 MYL Viesti lyhyt 147 Tuusula Xpress Asko Lindholm, Pekka Lassila, Anna-Mari Tuokko 1.21.44,9 + 9.47,6
4 MYL Viesti lyhyt 146 TrAiPa Jaakko Luotonen, Pena Rekiranta, Saara Luotonen 1.27.41,0 + 15.43,7
1 MYL Viesti Pitkä 754 Finntriathlon.fi Kai Järveläinen, Mico Brotkin, Sami Kutvonen 2.28.29,3
2 MYL Viesti Pitkä 753 Team Halmeenmäki Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki, Tuomo Halmeenmäki, Liisa Halmeenmäki 2.38.24,0 + 9.54,7
3 MYL Viesti Pitkä 750 Team Ekab 1 Sami-Petteri Eskonen, Timo Niemi, Juha Kurppa 2.49.48,6 + 21.19,3
4 MYL Viesti Pitkä 752 Sexual Healing Valtteri Kangas, Markus Saarinen, Siiri Kangas 2.52.56,9 + 24.27,6
5 MYL Viesti Pitkä 755 Vantaan Sekahedelmät J. Heikkola, M. Järvi, A-K Kyrönviita 2.58.42,8 + 30.13,5
6 MYL Viesti Pitkä 751 Team Ekab 2 Martin Lönnqvist, Kalle Kangas, Oskar Nyman 3.30.17,8 + 1.01.48,5
1 N17 Sprint 295 Henrika Parviainen Triathlon Vantaa 1.17.00,0
2 N17 Sprint 297 Maisa Tuliniemi Karjala Triathlon 1.20.19,9 + 3.19,9
3 N17 Sprint 296 Linda-Maria Palosaari Veikkola 1.43.32,5 + 26.32,5
1 N19 Sprint 292 Erika Parviainen Triathlon Vantaa -0.10.57,4
2 N19 Sprint 290 Antonia Gröndahl Turun urheiluliitto 1.21.05,3 + 1.32.02,7
3 N19 Sprint 291 Noora Liukkonen Triathlon Team Kotka 1.31.38,5 + 1.42.35,9
1 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 413 Riikka Harjula Team Active 1.28.24,5
2 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 434 Heiskanen Nina Helsinki Triathlon 1.30.57,6 + 2.33,1
3 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 445 Taina Avo Heltri 1.30.59,5 + 2.35,0
4 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 414 Miia Helliö Heltri 1.31.51,6 + 3.27,1
5 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 421 Minna Jentze Tapanilan erä 1.32.20,5 + 3.56,0
6 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 443 Miisa Weuro Åland Triathlon Club 1.34.52,8 + 6.28,3
7 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 416 Katja Holm Urheiluhallit 1.36.30,6 + 8.06,1
8 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 430 Erica Liljequist Kauniainen 1.36.51,8 + 8.27,3
9 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 446 Suzanne Stubb 1.37.17,4 + 8.52,9
10 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 442 Maria Walden Espoon Tapiot 1.46.15,3 + 17.50,8
11 N40 Kilpakuntosarja 418 Heli Hurskainen Mäntsälä 1.52.40,2 + 24.15,7
1 N40 Kokeile 502 Tanja Renlund Pyhtää 0.54.49,2
2 N40 Kokeile 475 Katja Andreev 0.55.23,4 + 34,2
3 N40 Kokeile 509 Laura Vanninen 0.58.42,0 + 3.52,8
4 N40 Kokeile 505 Anne-Maria Rönnberg Helsinki 1.09.11,0 + 14.21,8
1 N40 Kuntosarja 193 Karoliina Tamminen Fysioterapia Karoliina Tamminen tmi 1.24.50,1
2 N40 Kuntosarja 173 Paula Litkey 1.28.07,8 + 3.17,7
3 N40 Kuntosarja 209 Mari Oksman 1.29.02,5 + 4.12,4
4 N40 Kuntosarja 203 Lissu Vanninen KU-58 1.30.54,7 + 6.04,6
5 N40 Kuntosarja 162 Kirsi Karhu Vantaa 1.31.50,5 + 7.00,4
6 N40 Kuntosarja 191 Niina Svartström Miss Märkäpuvut 1.34.26,2 + 9.36,1
7 N40 Kuntosarja 154 Hanna Halme 1.41.10,9 + 16.20,8
8 N40 Kuntosarja 152 Karin Granholm Högnabba UF 1.43.42,7 + 18.52,6
9 N40 Kuntosarja 151 MarieChristine Frantz Sipoo 1.44.18,9 + 19.28,8
10 N40 Kuntosarja 200 Anne Urrila SDF 1.49.36,4 + 24.46,3
11 N40 Kuntosarja 197 Pirjo Tuomi 1.49.39,9 + 24.49,8
12 N40 Kuntosarja 207 Heidi Viljamaa TriFF 1.51.06,9 + 26.16,8
13 N40 Kuntosarja 186 Inger Ruotanen Högnabba UF 1.53.35,8 + 28.45,7
14 N40 Kuntosarja 161 Sirpa Kara Espoo 1.59.13,4 + 34.23,3
1 N40 Perusmatka 789 Minna Nurvo Team Tynnyrilylä 2.46.20,7
2 N40 Perusmatka 774 Leena Kauko Helsinki Triathlon 2.52.32,3 + 6.11,6
3 N40 Perusmatka 773 Elina Jouhki Helsinki Triathlon 2.54.46,1 + 8.25,4
4 N40 Perusmatka 779 Johanna Kolehmainen Vantaa 2.58.20,6 + 11.59,9
5 N40 Perusmatka 765 Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi 2.59.41,9 + 13.21,2
6 N40 Perusmatka 784 Baba Lybeck Liikutaan hyvää 2.59.46,4 + 13.25,7
7 N40 Perusmatka 775 Marjo Kekki - 3.03.09,3 + 16.48,6
8 N40 Perusmatka 795 Heidi Rajamäki Espoo 3.04.43,4 + 18.22,7
9 N40 Perusmatka 799 Hannamari Rissanen SDF 3.08.34,2 + 22.13,5
10 N40 Perusmatka 797 Terhi Rastas Helsinki Triathlon 3.13.09,7 + 26.49,0
11 N40 Perusmatka 798 Arja Ruohonen Espoo 3.16.12,3 + 29.51,6
12 N40 Perusmatka 770 Hanna Hukki SDF 3.27.20,2 + 40.59,5
1 N50 Kilpakuntosarja 417 Siru Huovinen Team GBF 1.29.56,0
1 N50 Kokeile 507 Reija Syrjälä 1.14.10,0
1 N50 Kuntosarja 163 Mirja Korpas Kotka 1.38.10,8
2 N50 Kuntosarja 170 Tiina Laitinen 1.57.24,4 + 19.13,6
3 N50 Kuntosarja 181 Marja Parttimaa 2.02.44,4 + 24.33,6
4 N50 Kuntosarja 171 Kati Liljeberg Kirkkonummi 2.10.10,3 + 31.59,5
1 N50 Perusmatka 816 Mammu Kaario 3.33.50,6
1 N70 Kilpakuntosarja 410 Marita Glad Kirkkonummi 2.17.52,7
1 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 448 Ursina Wernli 1.24.19,9
2 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 429 Marika Langenoja-Suvitie Valkealan Kajo 1.24.25,3 + 5,4
3 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 411 Maiju Grönvall Triathlon Team Kotka 1.27.22,5 + 3.02,6
4 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 436 Claudia Senn 1.29.27,9 + 5.08,0
5 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 427 Anna-Maria Kähkönen Tritrainers.fi 1.30.25,0 + 6.05,1
6 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 426 Reeta Kukkola HelTri 1.32.32,2 + 8.12,3
7 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 433 Elina Myllymäki TriForFun 1.32.46,7 + 8.26,8
8 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 440 Heidi Tammivuori 1.35.09,4 + 10.49,5
9 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 422 Anne Kanto 1.35.19,7 + 10.59,8
10 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 424 Kati Kettunen Uintiseura Kuhat 1.36.11,9 + 11.52,0
11 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 447 Heta Tenno 1.36.30,6 + 12.10,7
12 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 441 Josephine Thörnroos Åland Triathlon Club 1.37.03,3 + 12.43,4
13 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 432 Veera Malmivaara Urheiluhallit 1.38.03,1 + 13.43,2
14 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 437 Susanna Sirén-Lääperi Vantaa 1.38.07,2 + 13.47,3
15 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 419 Sanna Hyvärinen Helsinki 1.38.12,5 + 13.52,6
16 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 423 Laura Kervinen 1.39.34,5 + 15.14,6
17 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 431 Kirsi Lindström 1.41.12,7 + 16.52,8
18 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 444 Minttu Villanen Helsinki 1.41.44,4 + 17.24,5
19 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 415 Heidi Henttu 1.42.48,3 + 18.28,4
20 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 428 Laura Lakio 1.43.33,1 + 19.13,2
21 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 435 Päivi Parkkonen Valkeala 1.47.02,0 + 22.42,1
22 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 420 Mia Jalava HTU 1.49.06,1 + 24.46,2
23 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 439 Laura Suhonen 1.49.07,5 + 24.47,6
24 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 438 Laura Sokka HyPy 1.54.27,6 + 30.07,7
25 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 449 Piia-Noora Kauppi Tuusula 1.55.29,6 + 31.09,7
26 NYL Kilpakuntosarja 425 lydmila Klymenko 2.02.40,6 + 38.20,7
1 NYL Kokeile 499 Sara Ohrankämmen Kirkkonummi 0.51.24,6
2 NYL Kokeile 495 Sanna Mäki VHS 0.52.45,3 + 1.20,7
3 NYL Kokeile 476 Lotta Björn Vantaan Kaupunki 0.52.56,0 + 1.31,4
4 NYL Kokeile 498 Emmaleena Nurmi 0.54.15,8 + 2.51,2
5 NYL Kokeile 508 Outi Tammilehto 0.54.45,9 + 3.21,3
6 NYL Kokeile 478 Tiina Hamunen 0.59.31,0 + 8.06,4
7 NYL Kokeile 496 Kaisa Mäkilä Tammelan Ryske 1.00.15,5 + 8.50,9
8 NYL Kokeile 484 Jonna Kaapro Onninen 1.00.42,7 + 9.18,1
9 NYL Kokeile 506 Katri Salo Salarasti 1.00.57,0 + 9.32,4
10 NYL Kokeile 493 Marleena Merikallio 1.01.00,4 + 9.35,8
11 NYL Kokeile 503 Veera Runonen Securitas Oy 1.01.04,1 + 9.39,5
12 NYL Kokeile 480 Katja Hilska-Keinänen Raasepori 1.01.51,4 + 10.26,8
13 NYL Kokeile 488 Tanja Käppi 1.02.56,8 + 11.32,2
14 NYL Kokeile 490 Miia Lehtinen-Ruuska 1.03.29,3 + 12.04,7
15 NYL Kokeile 504 Elina Rämä 1.04.06,5 + 12.41,9
16 NYL Kokeile 491 Susanne Lumme 1.04.12,4 + 12.47,8
17 NYL Kokeile 486 Pilvi Kalliomaa 1.05.07,1 + 13.42,5
18 NYL Kokeile 501 Sanna Rantonen 1.08.45,9 + 17.21,3
19 NYL Kokeile 485 Marjo Kajonen Turku 1.10.09,5 + 18.44,9
20 NYL Kokeile 489 Lotta Lanamäki Helsinki 1.12.01,3 + 20.36,7
21 NYL Kokeile 494 Dora Migroczi 1.12.33,5 + 21.08,9
22 NYL Kokeile 477 Jonna Dits Securitas Oy 1.13.05,4 + 21.40,8
1 NYL Kuntosarja 194 Essi Tamminen Helsinki 1.20.24,3
2 NYL Kuntosarja 185 Marja Rantanen Ryläyksen Ystävät 1.21.20,9 + 56,6
3 NYL Kuntosarja 164 Ruut Kummala 1.29.15,2 + 8.50,9
4 NYL Kuntosarja 165 Iida Kummala 1.29.25,9 + 9.01,6
5 NYL Kuntosarja 179 Anne Ojala Espoo 1.29.34,0 + 9.09,7
6 NYL Kuntosarja 192 Anja Söderholm Vantaa 1.29.49,0 + 9.24,7
7 NYL Kuntosarja 182 Marjo Pulkkinen 1.31.51,1 + 11.26,8
8 NYL Kuntosarja 174 Enni Mannerjoki Onninen 1.33.07,6 + 12.43,3
9 NYL Kuntosarja 167 Tiina Käpylä 1.33.27,4 + 13.03,1
10 NYL Kuntosarja 204 Emilia Varis 1.34.31,9 + 14.07,6
11 NYL Kuntosarja 183 Minna Pylkäs HelTri 1.34.48,0 + 14.23,7
12 NYL Kuntosarja 196 Anni Toppila 1.35.27,5 + 15.03,2
13 NYL Kuntosarja 176 Lotta Meyer-Arnold Team Lotta 1.36.12,5 + 15.48,2
14 NYL Kuntosarja 153 Riikka Gröhn 1.36.23,4 + 15.59,1
15 NYL Kuntosarja 177 Saara Nertamo 1.36.25,8 + 16.01,5
16 NYL Kuntosarja 189 Nina Sjöblom Tuusula 1.36.59,6 + 16.35,3
17 NYL Kuntosarja 157 Hanna Jämsen 1.37.17,9 + 16.53,6
18 NYL Kuntosarja 187 Hennimari Siivonen Securitas Oy 1.38.58,0 + 18.33,7
19 NYL Kuntosarja 205 Jenna Venäläinen Helsinki 1.39.00,9 + 18.36,6
20 NYL Kuntosarja 190 Marika Stenbacka Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.40.38,3 + 20.14,0
21 NYL Kuntosarja 199 Eeva Tykkä Helsinki 1.40.43,2 + 20.18,9
22 NYL Kuntosarja 158 Kanerva Jääskeläinen 1.42.31,3 + 22.07,0
23 NYL Kuntosarja 184 Pauliina Rantala AKK 1.44.41,6 + 24.17,3
24 NYL Kuntosarja 201 Laura Valkama 1.45.28,0 + 25.03,7
25 NYL Kuntosarja 178 Maren Nielsen Miss Märkäpuvut 1.46.57,9 + 26.33,6
26 NYL Kuntosarja 150 Simona Calligari Vantaa 1.47.30,0 + 27.05,7
27 NYL Kuntosarja 202 Veera Vallinkoski 1.48.45,8 + 28.21,5
28 NYL Kuntosarja 208 Terhi Virtanen 1.49.09,6 + 28.45,3
29 NYL Kuntosarja 198 Henna Turtiainen 1.51.11,2 + 30.46,9
30 NYL Kuntosarja 155 Krista Hamunen Pallokerho-50 1.51.32,0 + 31.07,7
31 NYL Kuntosarja 175 Elina Markkanen Pallokerho 50 1.51.32,9 + 31.08,6
32 NYL Kuntosarja 172 Heidi Lindholm 1.51.47,6 + 31.23,3
33 NYL Kuntosarja 166 Hanna Kuokkanen 1.53.18,3 + 32.54,0
34 NYL Kuntosarja 160 Anne Kangasniemi 1.55.05,5 + 34.41,2
35 NYL Kuntosarja 159 Sanna Kaltokari 1.55.12,8 + 34.48,5
36 NYL Kuntosarja 188 Helena Sivén 1.55.49,1 + 35.24,8
37 NYL Kuntosarja 169 Jemina Laitinen 1.57.24,4 + 37.00,1
38 NYL Kuntosarja 206 Jenni Vilen Ravintola Riemuralli 1.57.25,7 + 37.01,4
39 NYL Kuntosarja 156 Heli Holmberg 1.57.30,4 + 37.06,1
1 NYL Perusmatka 815 Maria Söderström HelTri 2.21.54,3
2 NYL Perusmatka 809 Johanna Tokola Helsinki Triathlon 2.41.44,2 + 19.49,9
3 NYL Perusmatka 760 Anna Alakuijala Oulu 2.43.07,1 + 21.12,8
4 NYL Perusmatka 767 Hanna Heikkilä Helsinki Triathlon 2.43.45,9 + 21.51,6
5 NYL Perusmatka 813 Annica Öhling Helsinki Triathlon 2.44.20,5 + 22.26,2
6 NYL Perusmatka 800 Suikkanen Saara HelTri 2.44.24,9 + 22.30,6
7 NYL Perusmatka 780 Sanna Kolkka - 2.45.44,7 + 23.50,4
8 NYL Perusmatka 781 Henna Kuittinen HelTri 2.46.08,3 + 24.14,0
9 NYL Perusmatka 805 Katariina Soikkanen - 2.46.10,7 + 24.16,4
10 NYL Perusmatka 803 Hannele Sarkkinen - 2.47.08,2 + 25.13,9
11 NYL Perusmatka 763 Jenna Gestranius Åland Triathlon Club 2.47.54,2 + 25.59,9
12 NYL Perusmatka 778 Kaisa Koivuranta Helsinki Triathlon 2.50.34,7 + 28.40,4
13 NYL Perusmatka 793 Henna Piha Helsinki Triathlon 2.53.20,1 + 31.25,8
14 NYL Perusmatka 782 Sanna Lassila Team Digia 2.54.13,7 + 32.19,4
15 NYL Perusmatka 790 Anna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski Masku 2.54.41,9 + 32.47,6
16 NYL Perusmatka 785 Sanna Maasilta - 2.55.42,8 + 33.48,5
17 NYL Perusmatka 764 Erika Gröhn - 2.56.11,0 + 34.16,7
18 NYL Perusmatka 794 Julia Pöyry Vantaa 2.56.29,9 + 34.35,6
19 NYL Perusmatka 796 Sina Rasela Porvoo 2.57.26,1 + 35.31,8
20 NYL Perusmatka 801 Jenni-Julia Saikkonen Helsinki Triathlon 2.59.15,9 + 37.21,6
21 NYL Perusmatka 788 Minttu Mustonen HelTri 2.59.25,2 + 37.30,9
22 NYL Perusmatka 768 Susanna Heiskanen - 3.04.19,3 + 42.25,0
23 NYL Perusmatka 808 Pauliina Tiainen Reckless Race 3.04.24,8 + 42.30,5
24 NYL Perusmatka 777 Eija Kestilä Jyväskylä 3.04.34,7 + 42.40,4
25 NYL Perusmatka 783 Hanna Lehtonen Triforfun 3.04.58,9 + 43.04,6
26 NYL Perusmatka 807 Riika Tavast Seinäjoki 3.06.24,9 + 44.30,6
27 NYL Perusmatka 791 Minna Palosaari Porvoo 3.09.28,1 + 47.33,8
28 NYL Perusmatka 806 Pia-Maria Taiminen Helsinki Triathlon 3.13.00,4 + 51.06,1
29 NYL Perusmatka 811 Heli Udd Tristadi 3.13.01,8 + 51.07,5
30 NYL Perusmatka 802 Tuuli Salovuori - 3.14.30,8 + 52.36,5
31 NYL Perusmatka 792 Riikka Pietilä Helsinki 3.20.10,9 + 58.16,6
32 NYL Perusmatka 786 Julia Molin Helsinki Triathlon 3.22.29,7 + 1.00.35,4
33 NYL Perusmatka 812 Elina Viitasaari Helsinki Triathlon 3.30.22,0 + 1.08.27,7
34 NYL Perusmatka 762 Meri-Maaria Eloranta Heltri / Espoon miekkailijat 3.35.29,6 + 1.13.35,3
35 NYL Perusmatka 810 Heli Tuoriniemi HBM Triathlon 3.37.21,4 + 1.15.27,1
36 NYL Perusmatka 776 Kreetta Kiviniemi - 3.37.32,2 + 1.15.37,9
37 NYL Perusmatka 787 Satu Munnukka SDF 3.37.53,1 + 1.15.58,8
38 NYL Perusmatka 761 Päivi Davidsson VHS 3.50.08,2 + 1.28.13,9
39 NYL Perusmatka 772 Nina Jauhiainen HBM Triathlon 3.53.39,6 + 1.31.45,3
1 NYL Sprint 280 Anni Antikainen Tampereen Juoksijat 1.17.32,0
2 NYL Sprint 283 Elina Mäkinen Vantaa 1.30.34,3 + 13.02,3
1 NYL Viesti lyhyt 216 Soya Squad Mari Kasvio, Jonna Hakala, Jonna Hakala 1.20.04,7
2 NYL Viesti lyhyt 215 Sopulit Tiina Pylkkönen, Helen Nevalainen, Riikka Sipilä 1.33.08,3 + 13.03,6
1 NYL Viesti Pitkä 825 HelTrin kumi ja kompressio Jenni Ronkainen, Miia Holmila, Anna Mattila 2.37.04,8
1 P10 Lapset 13 Joakim Lajunen IF Sibbo-Vargarna Fotboll 0.17.09,1
2 P10 Lapset 14 Lasse Mikkola Helsinki 0.17.58,2 + 49,1
3 P10 Lapset 16 Erik Nousiainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 0.18.22,8 + 1.13,7
4 P10 Lapset 12 Johan Fredriksson Sipoo 0.18.40,6 + 1.31,5
5 P10 Lapset 15 Hugo Weuro Åland Triathlon Club 0.19.35,4 + 2.26,3
6 P10 Lapset 19 Anton Skutnabb 0.20.33,5 + 3.24,4
7 P10 Lapset 11 Anton Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0.21.19,1 + 4.10,0
8 P10 Lapset 18 Benjamin McCarthy FC89 0.26.45,3 + 9.36,2
1 P12 Lapset 40 Eelis Uitto 0.16.18,9
2 P12 Lapset 35 Eetu Partanen Triathlon Vantaa 0.16.39,3 + 20,4
3 P12 Lapset 36 Juho Laukkanen Siwa 0.17.50,2 + 1.31,3
4 P12 Lapset 43 Joonas Lakkamäki 0.17.53,8 + 1.34,9
5 P12 Lapset 38 Iiro Uusitalo Forssan salama 0.17.56,8 + 1.37,9
6 P12 Lapset 47 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 0.18.14,9 + 1.56,0
7 P12 Lapset 37 Henri Risikko www.hilario.fi 0.18.49,0 + 2.30,1
8 P12 Lapset 45 Ville-Valtteri Salonen Aqua plus junori team 0.19.42,7 + 3.23,8
9 P12 Lapset 41 Aapo Halmeenmäki Helsinge Atlas 0.20.09,9 + 3.51,0
10 P12 Lapset 42 Benjamin Fransman Sipoo 0.20.17,0 + 3.58,1
11 P12 Lapset 46 Emil Syrjälä 0.20.44,0 + 4.25,1
12 P12 Lapset 44 Emil Henriksen 0.22.12,7 + 5.53,8
1 P12 Viesti 470 Salparin pojat Johan Fredriksson, Benjamin Fransman, Joakim Lajunen 0.34.14,2
2 P12 Viesti 471 Team JVT Jere Pöllänen, Viki Grönroos, Teo Van Ritbergen 0.36.49,4 + 2.35,2
1 P14 Lapset 62 Antti Liila kjt 0.29.51,8
2 P14 Lapset 68 Joonas Leppä KeuTo 0.30.03,5 + 11,7
3 P14 Lapset 69 Oscar Varalahti 0.31.06,5 + 1.14,7
4 P14 Lapset 66 Micke Jyrkinen Kuljetus Jyrkinen Ky 0.32.17,8 + 2.26,0
5 P14 Lapset 67 Lauri Jämsen JUK 0.32.34,1 + 2.42,3
6 P14 Lapset 61 Petrus Heiskanen Helsinki Triathlon 0.34.51,3 + 4.59,5
7 P14 Lapset 65 Jere Kujansuu Vantaan vesikot 0.36.30,0 + 6.38,2
1 P14 Viesti 473 Helsinki Dinosaurs Ivan Davydov, Kaspars Becers, Daniel Aaltonen 0.35.51,6
1 P16 Lapset 76 Jonas Nordström Team Novonordisk 0.24.33,4
2 P16 Lapset 75 Mikko Purhonen Helsinki Triathlon 0.27.21,6 + 2.48,2
3 P16 Lapset 78 Vesa Lahtinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 0.28.49,1 + 4.15,7
4 P16 Lapset 77 Ville Helanne Helsinki Triathlon 0.32.25,0 + 7.51,6
1 T10 Lapset 4 Hanna Catalano Cetus 0.21.07,4
2 T10 Lapset 5 Helmi Lehtonen Sibbo Vargarna 0.21.21,8 + 14,4
3 T10 Lapset 2 Erika Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0.21.22,6 + 15,2
4 T10 Lapset 6 Daniela McCarthy Espoon telinetaiturit 0.22.25,9 + 1.18,5
5 T10 Lapset 1 Emmi Partanen Triathlon Vantaa 0.24.29,7 + 3.22,3
1 T12 Lapset 24 Josefina Nurmi Kosken Kaiku 0.17.31,4
2 T12 Lapset 25 Martta Kitinoja Rius 0.17.59,3 + 27,9
3 T12 Lapset 20 Sonja Kvist Kerava Shakers 0.19.04,0 + 1.32,6
4 T12 Lapset 21 Jessika Vänttinen TriFoFun 0.19.06,1 + 1.34,7
5 T12 Lapset 28 Kerttu Niinimäki Viialan Valtti 0.19.14,3 + 1.42,9
6 T12 Lapset 29 Isla Tenno 0.20.34,0 + 3.02,6
7 T12 Lapset 22 Sonja Keinänen TriForFun 0.21.03,1 + 3.31,7
8 T12 Lapset 23 Olivia Weuro Åland Triathlon Club 0.21.40,5 + 4.09,1
9 T12 Lapset 26 Jenni Rantanen HTU Stadi 0.21.55,0 + 4.23,6
10 T12 Lapset 27 Oona Kovanen Vantaa 0.22.03,9 + 4.32,5
1 T14 Lapset 53 Laura Tukia Karjala triathlon 0.27.38,4
2 T14 Lapset 54 Samina Nummi Triathlon Stadi 0.29.36,8 + 1.58,4
3 T14 Lapset 56 Emma Metzner Swim Club Raseborg 0.31.15,7 + 3.37,3
4 T14 Lapset 51 Julia Kekkonen 0.31.55,0 + 4.16,6
5 T14 Lapset 55 Milla Ronkainen PHYK Helsinki 0.32.08,1 + 4.29,7
6 T14 Lapset 52 Nadine Medarhri HTU Stadi 0.34.02,6 + 6.24,2
1 T16 Lapset 70 Fanny von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club 0.31.25,7