Vaarojen Maraton 2012, Online

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Loppuaika Väliaika
1 DUO DUO 3001 Pasi Arkko+Jorma Liukkonen Wildlife Telemark 03:05:51 02:38:16
2 DUO DUO 3017 Timo Pietarinen+Mikko Auvinen Karsu 03:08:47 02:51:28
3 DUO DUO 3003 Henri Länsipuro+Jyrki Jokinen Team Poro 2 03:20:22 03:00:52
4 DUO DUO 3004 Jeremy Johnson+Gion Schindlen Tulikivi Oyj 03:20:58 02:47:28
5 DUO DUO 3012 Veli-Matti Kuronen+Jukka Kuusela Kajaani 03:23:41 02:43:56
6 DUO DUO 3006 Marko Kapanen+Timo Ronkainen Espoottomat 03:24:50 02:56:44
7 DUO DUO 3007 Simo Kelosuo+Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi 03:27:59 02:56:41
8 DUO DUO 3010 Veikko Kosunen+Aki Kosunen Kontu 03:29:13 02:51:25
9 DUO DUO 3009 Jarkko Koskinen+Jukka Koskinen FC Reipas 03:43:50 03:22:39
10 DUO DUO 3022 Laura Vepsälainen+Maija-Liisa Kontkanen Nanopower 03:49:06 02:59:56
11 DUO DUO 3019 Sanna Pohjanpaju+Jari Soininen Karsu/PKSSK 03:50:38 03:00:55
12 DUO DUO 3011 Risto Kuivalainen+Lassi Kirjavainen JuJä 03:59:26 02:59:26
13 DUO DUO 3014 Tiina Merikoski+Albert Kaikkonen Silver Arrow 04:00:15 03:32:54
14 DUO DUO 3015 Valtteri Paavola+Pasi Saarinen KarSu 04:00:32 03:31:35
15 DUO DUO 3024 Jari Jolkkonen + Jaakko Hamunen 04:17:08 02:40:31
16 DUO DUO 3023 Timo Voutilainen+ Eetu Pekkarinen Juntit OK 04:22:26 03:52:56
17 DUO DUO 3008 Leena Kirjavainen+Jukka Karhunen ASF 04:30:32 04:10:39
18 DUO DUO 3018 Niina Pippuri+Mikko Puhakainen Helsinki 04:32:49 04:10:39
19 DUO DUO 3016 Heidi Pasajoki-Kivelä+Jaana Alen-Aho Havutien harhailijat 04:33:17 04:13:43
20 DUO DUO 3005 Marja-Liisa Kainulainen+Johanna Kuivalainen Juuka 05:17:23 03:12:34
21 DUO DUO 3021 Hanna Pulkkinen+Heidi Rantakare "Rajan Akat" 06:05:59 04:36:48
22 DUO DUO 3002 Jani Häkkinen+Sari Repo Team XC 06:11:37 05:46:19
1 Miehet 15km 1521 Teemu Launonen Tuomalan hiihtäjät 01:13:03 00:58:56
2 Miehet 15km 1512 Sampsa Järviö Polvijärven Urheilijat 01:13:36 01:00:02
3 Miehet 15km 1511 Aleksi Inkinen Liperi 01:13:55 00:58:44
4 Miehet 15km 1171 Kimmo Metsäharju Kuopio 01:14:30 00:58:18
5 Miehet 15km 1527 Anssi Partanen Iisalmen Visa 01:14:59 00:58:02
6 Miehet 15km 1536 Tapani Repo Suistamon Sisu 01:15:32 00:58:39
7 Miehet 15km 1506 Kalle Härkönen Helsinki 01:17:26 01:00:49
8 Miehet 15km 1533 Erkki Pokela Luumäki 01:19:02 01:01:29
9 Miehet 15km 1510 Juha Hyttinen Liperi 01:20:05 01:02:41
10 Miehet 15km 1502 Turkka Ehramaa Helsinki 01:21:17 01:06:35
11 Miehet 15km 1517 Hannu Korkka KUOPIO 01:22:46 01:06:34
12 Miehet 15km 1540 Antti Sivonen Kuopio 01:23:25 01:06:16
13 Miehet 15km 1529 Jarmo Penna Äijämetsot 01:23:49 01:07:22
14 Miehet 15km 1520 Ensio Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä 01:24:12 01:06:15
15 Miehet 15km 1523 Juha Leinonen Karsikon Koheltajat 01:24:53 01:06:59
16 Miehet 15km 1504 Eelis Hakala Kontiolahden urheilijat 01:25:18 01:09:10
17 Miehet 15km 1524 Seppo Mäkiranta onttola 01:25:27 01:08:09
18 Miehet 15km 1532 Olli Pigg RK 01:26:33 01:11:35
19 Miehet 15km 1508 Lassi Hiltunen Noljakan Nylkyttäjät 01:26:40 01:08:04
20 Miehet 15km 1269 Sami Tuominen Lakan Betoni Oy 01:27:39 01:09:48
21 Miehet 15km 1535 Anssi Raevuori TRZAN RUNNERS 01:28:07 01:11:34
22 Miehet 15km 1519 Reino Kurki Joensuu 01:28:44 01:08:06
23 Miehet 15km 1545 Mika Virolainen Team Espoo 01:30:07 01:08:47
24 Miehet 15km 1509 Jarkko Hiltunen Kuopio 01:30:19 01:09:43
25 Miehet 15km 1530 Juha Pernu PKSSK 01:31:23 01:13:21
26 Miehet 15km 1538 Juhani Ryynänen Tulikivi Oyj 01:31:47 01:11:05
27 Miehet 15km 1542 Lari Törrönen PKSSK 01:32:15 01:13:45
28 Miehet 15km 1516 Lassi Korhonen Laukaan Moottorimiehet 01:33:50 01:13:46
29 Miehet 15km 1544 Jarkko Uitto LUM 01:34:43 01:15:11
30 Miehet 15km 1543 Kari-Pekka Turunen Kontiolahti 01:35:32 01:16:52
31 Miehet 15km 1503 Dan Fors Jakobstad 01:36:42 01:17:06
32 Miehet 15km 1537 Mika Riihimäki Turku 01:37:26 01:15:08
33 Miehet 15km 1514 Seppo Kivihalme kuvansin kuohu 01:41:53 01:19:46
34 Miehet 15km 1515 Juha Koivistoinen Joensuu 01:42:18 01:19:41
35 Miehet 15km 1507 Jari Hiltunen Kontiolahden Varuskunnan Urheilijat (KontVU) 01:43:28 01:20:42
36 Miehet 15km 1518 Olli Kosonen Hason Hiki 01:48:48 01:27:33
37 Miehet 15km 1522 Timo Lausmaa Rauma 01:49:01 01:23:03
38 Miehet 15km 1528 Juha Pelli Tulikivi Oyj 01:49:05 01:26:38
39 Miehet 15km 1546 Jukka Virtanen Turku 01:54:42 01:30:33
40 Miehet 15km 1531 Mika Petjala Vantaa 02:09:54 01:45:30
41 Miehet 15km 1513 Risto Kiiskinen Hyvinkää 02:24:33 01:54:38
1 Miehet 43km 1137 Jonne Lakanen Vaajakosken Terä 03:39:10 03:24:52
2 Miehet 43km 1147 Antti Lepistö Liikuttavat Sastamala 03:44:47 03:28:44
3 Miehet 43km 1188 Antti Niinikoski Pointsit 03:59:05 03:44:03
4 Miehet 43km 1239 Tero Ruokolainen FC POGOSTA 04:03:45 03:48:47
5 Miehet 43km 1078 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari Kalevan Rasti 04:05:57 03:50:25
6 Miehet 43km 1258 Marko Takanen Espoo 04:15:32 03:58:10
7 Miehet 43km 1163 Antti Mäkinen Kerava 04:16:38 03:58:27
8 Miehet 43km 1029 Valtteri Härkönen Ruokolahden Raju 04:17:45 04:00:42
9 Miehet 43km 1070 Antti Järvinen Liikuttavat 04:21:26 04:03:18
10 Miehet 43km 1052 Kai Reiman Road Runners Joensuu 04:21:51 04:04:33
11 Miehet 43km 1072 Jarkko Jauho Joutseno 04:22:22 04:05:48
12 Miehet 43km 1195 Marko Nyyssönen Karjalan uimarit triathlon 04:22:30 04:03:40
13 Miehet 43km 1282 Antti Varis joensuu 04:22:45 04:07:28
14 Miehet 43km 1149 Janne Liimatainen Koiviston Kipinä 04:26:40 04:10:17
15 Miehet 43km 1264 Jussi Tokola Tour de Run 04:27:14 04:10:37
16 Miehet 43km 1077 Antti Kaivosaari Relator Oy 04:29:07 04:10:18
17 Miehet 43km 1139 Arto Laukka Tex Willer Fan Club 04:29:33 04:12:00
18 Miehet 43km 1215 Marko Pitkänen Kaipolan Vire 04:31:31 04:12:16
19 Miehet 43km 1280 Pekka Väätäinen Lunawood 04:32:21 04:14:52
20 Miehet 43km 1229 Tomi Pyylampi Joensuun Kataja 04:32:41 04:12:47
21 Miehet 43km 1099 Lauri Kleemola Lynx 04:33:12 04:17:39
22 Miehet 43km 1294 Asmo Vuorenpää Laitilan Jyske 04:34:46 04:15:09
23 Miehet 43km 1268 Harri Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento 04:35:57 04:19:29
24 Miehet 43km 1128 Timo Kyllönen KeSSi 04:36:25 04:21:32
25 Miehet 43km 1204 Juha Partanen Pielisen kiertäjät 04:37:36 04:16:30
26 Miehet 43km 1172 Jouni Miettinen Kuntokonnat 04:37:57 04:20:41
27 Miehet 43km 1033 Jarmo Havula HTH 04:40:57 04:23:43
28 Miehet 43km 1220 Jukka Pokela Luumäki 04:41:46 04:13:04
29 Miehet 43km 1190 Petteri Niskanen RasHy 04:42:17 04:21:00
30 Miehet 43km 1069 Mika Järvenpää Vesaisen pojat 04:43:35 04:22:49
31 Miehet 43km 1255 Ossi Sippu KeSSi 04:43:59 04:24:43
32 Miehet 43km 1274 Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti 04:45:02 04:26:20
33 Miehet 43km 1094 Pyry Kettunen Otaniemen Jyllääjät 04:45:17 04:25:54
34 Miehet 43km 1018 Pentti Eronen Juuan Jänne 04:46:09 04:25:47
35 Miehet 43km 1205 Janne Partanen Haukivuoren Kisailijat 04:46:27 04:25:53
36 Miehet 43km 1232 Aleksi Räsänen Jyväskylä 04:47:54 04:27:01
37 Miehet 43km 1098 Manu Kivilohkare Espoo 04:49:28 04:30:04
38 Miehet 43km 1227 Tommi Putkuri TuUL Tri 04:51:02 04:32:14
39 Miehet 43km 1203 Jani Partanen Mikkelin Soutajat 04:52:59 04:34:45
40 Miehet 43km 1041 Kalle Hietanen uudenmaan kiropraktikkokeskus 04:53:16 04:34:38
41 Miehet 43km 1097 Janne Kivelä Polvijärven Urheilijat 04:53:28 04:30:25
42 Miehet 43km 1132 Olli Laatikainen Imatra 04:53:47 04:34:30
43 Miehet 43km 1112 Jussi Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 04:54:42 04:35:42
44 Miehet 43km 1272 Ville Tuppura Klaukkala 04:55:09 04:31:29
45 Miehet 43km 1042 Arto Hiltula Kempeleen maratonklubi 04:55:18 04:34:31
46 Miehet 43km 1218 Leo Poikolainen KOIVISTON KIPINÄ 04:57:21 04:40:12
47 Miehet 43km 1230 Lauri Raivio Espoo 04:57:34 04:39:41
48 Miehet 43km 1157 Tuomo Lukkarinen Järvenpää 04:58:53 04:37:49
49 Miehet 43km 1160 Pekka Lyytinen Sulkava 04:58:53 04:40:10
50 Miehet 43km 1151 Antti Lindgren Puijon Pojat 04:59:58 04:39:54
51 Miehet 43km 1162 Kimmo Määttä Rovaniemi 05:00:08 04:39:25
52 Miehet 43km 1050 Markus Rannankari Kuopio 05:00:18 04:44:35
53 Miehet 43km 1063 Lauri Immonen Sotkamon Jymy 05:00:44 04:45:13
54 Miehet 43km 1305 Aki Hietanen Imatra 05:01:21 04:41:24
55 Miehet 43km 1141 Mikko Lehmus Käringinrannan Koitto 05:04:13 04:43:43
56 Miehet 43km 1249 Jarkko Siira Turku 05:04:45 04:46:09
57 Miehet 43km 1185 Sakari Nieminen Liikuttavat 05:06:19 04:43:17
58 Miehet 43km 1133 Terho Lahtinen Nuuksio Classic 05:06:25 04:45:36
59 Miehet 43km 1159 Antti Lyytikäinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 05:08:15 04:50:18
60 Miehet 43km 1154 Sami Löfman Hippoksen Maratonkerho 05:08:15 04:50:19
61 Miehet 43km 1049 Kalle Hollmén ppteam.org 05:08:42 04:46:18
62 Miehet 43km 1184 Mikael Niemelä Keuruun Kisailijat 05:09:01 04:43:00
63 Miehet 43km 1127 Jarmo Kuusitaipale pyrästien pyrähtäjät 05:09:21 04:48:58
64 Miehet 43km 1007 Anssi Anonen Rovaniemi 05:10:17 04:54:46
65 Miehet 43km 1043 Paavo Hiltunen Säyneisen Salpa 05:10:55 04:49:53
66 Miehet 43km 1091 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 05:11:25 04:51:31
67 Miehet 43km 1217 Hannu Pohjola HyRa 05:11:55 04:51:23
68 Miehet 43km 1113 Olli Korkeakoski PKSSK 05:12:13 04:52:49
69 Miehet 43km 1236 Reijo Roininen Lupus Extreme 05:13:07 04:53:19
70 Miehet 43km 1039 Heikki Heiskanen Helsinki 05:13:31 04:53:23
71 Miehet 43km 1192 Antti Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti 05:14:19 04:56:08
72 Miehet 43km 1048 Mikko Hollmén Kuopio 05:14:31 04:54:08
73 Miehet 43km 1023 Markus Häikiö Siilinjärven Ponnistus 05:14:44 04:51:34
74 Miehet 43km 1168 Marko Mattila Keminmaa 05:15:49 04:55:31
75 Miehet 43km 1136 Tommi Lainema B.S.T. Ky 05:16:26 04:55:25
76 Miehet 43km 1053 Riku Huhtala Pori 05:19:06 04:58:33
77 Miehet 43km 1045 Jarkko Hiltunen Haukipudas 05:19:24 04:58:53
78 Miehet 43km 1087 Juha Karppinen IhanHukassa 05:20:22 05:00:15
79 Miehet 43km 1206 Petri Partti Mikkeli 05:21:20 04:53:15
80 Miehet 43km 1347 Lauri Lumme Limingan niittykärpät 05:24:48 05:03:00
81 Miehet 43km 1066 Henri Jaatinen Joensuu 05:25:21 05:03:17
82 Miehet 43km 1248 Antti Siipola Oulu 05:25:59 05:06:46
83 Miehet 43km 1295 Tero Yli-Kyyny Kuopio 05:29:24 05:10:22
84 Miehet 43km 1129 Marko Kylmälä Keuda 05:29:51 05:09:19
85 Miehet 43km 1021 Mikko Frisk Karsu 05:30:09 05:06:15
86 Miehet 43km 1198 Juha Ovaska Imatra 05:30:35 05:10:47
87 Miehet 43km 1182 Lauri Nevalainen Kuopio 05:30:55 05:09:59
88 Miehet 43km 1062 Markus Ilmonen Limingan niittykärpät 05:31:30 05:10:47
89 Miehet 43km 1030 Juho Hasa Nilin Atleettiklubi 05:31:53 05:09:17
90 Miehet 43km 1025 Miika Häkkinen Vaasa 05:32:05 05:08:32
91 Miehet 43km 1011 Antti Artimo Team Tubi Lippajärvi 05:33:51 05:10:48
92 Miehet 43km 1265 Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka 05:35:23 05:13:17
93 Miehet 43km 1095 Atte Kiianen Lappeenranta 05:36:01 05:13:06
94 Miehet 43km 1211 Ville Perälä Suolahti 05:36:16 05:14:50
95 Miehet 43km 1244 Mika Saukkonen Helsinki 05:37:02 05:16:39
96 Miehet 43km 1250 Markus Siivola Parru ry. 05:37:33 05:16:16
97 Miehet 43km 1259 Mika Talvisilta Liekkitiimi 05:37:59 05:16:39
98 Miehet 43km 1421 Pekka Frisk Mantsin Rauta 05:38:00 05:14:55
99 Miehet 43km 1110 Matti Korhonen JAO, Jyväskylä 05:38:02 05:16:20
100 Miehet 43km 1208 Sami Pellinen Kaihdinkulma Oy 05:38:26 05:17:40
101 Miehet 43km 1064 Jyri Immonen Sotkamon Jymy 05:38:28 05:17:20
102 Miehet 43km 1176 Risto Mustaniemi GP 05:39:23 05:17:20
103 Miehet 43km 1315 Mikko Hyväri Helsinki 05:42:11 05:21:27
104 Miehet 43km 1197 Tuomas Olsen pernoon rajamiehet 05:42:37 05:20:52
105 Miehet 43km 1290 Jarmo Viskari LUM 05:42:44 05:19:57
106 Miehet 43km 1034 Timo Heikkilä Kerava 05:42:46 05:21:15
107 Miehet 43km 1017 Juha Elovirta PRK 05:42:53 05:21:09
108 Miehet 43km 1285 Jaakko Vesala Vaasa 05:43:18 05:20:56
109 Miehet 43km 1358 Hannu Nevalainen IMATRA 05:43:40
110 Miehet 43km 1257 Martti Suppula Vantaa 05:44:19 05:22:13
111 Miehet 43km 1089 Tomi Kauppinen Atletico P.A. 05:44:32 05:20:16
112 Miehet 43km 1114 Jarmo Koskela OK77 05:44:33 05:20:17
113 Miehet 43km 1283 Janne Vatanen Tuupovaaran Urheilijat 05:45:16 05:23:44
114 Miehet 43km 1124 Kimmo Kuusela Kontioniemi 05:46:43 05:26:07
115 Miehet 43km 1013 Tero Bister Ryläyksen Ystävät 05:47:44 05:24:51
116 Miehet 43km 1037 Juuso Heinonen Kuopio 05:47:47 05:25:59
117 Miehet 43km 1241 Jari Saksa Joensuu 05:47:54 05:23:24
118 Miehet 43km 1237 Tomi Ronkainen JoPS 05:48:15 05:27:33
119 Miehet 43km 1266 Tuomo Tompuri Kuopio 05:48:25 05:25:34
120 Miehet 43km 1200 Jari Palo Rakovalkea Extreme 05:48:41 05:26:56
121 Miehet 43km 1260 Erkki Tanskanen Mikkelin soutajat 05:48:46 05:27:03
122 Miehet 43km 1251 Osmo Silvola Kempele 05:48:48 05:28:10
123 Miehet 43km 1228 Toni Putkuri Karsu 05:49:29 05:26:01
124 Miehet 43km 1178 Marko Mustonen Etelä-Kuopion Ilves 05:49:43 05:27:44
125 Miehet 43km 1173 Mikko Mikkola Helsinki 05:49:50 05:29:25
126 Miehet 43km 1038 Rauno Heinonen Nousu 05:53:08 05:31:46
127 Miehet 43km 1216 Mika Pitkänen TT Aquaterra 05:54:14 05:33:13
128 Miehet 43km 1047 Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat 05:54:23 05:34:40
129 Miehet 43km 1143 Sauli Lehtinen Tuusula 05:54:25 05:31:23
130 Miehet 43km 1044 Pertti Hiltunen Lakan Betoni Oy 05:55:37 05:33:28
131 Miehet 43km 1104 Petri Koivunen Ruosniemen Luupäät 05:56:44 05:33:23
132 Miehet 43km 1108 Tuomas Koponen OSS Business Solutions Oy 05:56:58 05:35:40
133 Miehet 43km 1032 Valtteri Haverinen Helsinki 05:57:27 05:36:38
134 Miehet 43km 1140 Jari Lausmaa Rauma 05:57:57 05:34:57
135 Miehet 43km 1126 Eero Kuusisto Helsinki 05:58:07 05:35:29
136 Miehet 43km 1056 Armin Hummel HSS 05:58:34 05:33:53
137 Miehet 43km 1223 Jani Puhakka Mediverkko 05:58:34 05:33:50
138 Miehet 43km 1191 Kimmo Niukko Turku 05:59:05 05:38:39
139 Miehet 43km 1125 Janne Kuusela Larun Kebardit 05:59:36 05:37:55
140 Miehet 43km 1123 Ahti Kurvinen Karjalan prikaati 05:59:36 05:37:54
141 Miehet 43km 1020 Mikael Feldt Porin prikaati 05:59:38 05:37:58
142 Miehet 43km 1153 Ari Lintunen Tulikivi Oyj 06:00:00
143 Miehet 43km 1036 Juha Heino Crossfit Turku 06:00:06 05:37:50
144 Miehet 43km 1015 Panu Eerola pernoon rajamiehet 06:01:00 05:39:27
145 Miehet 43km 1261 Jouni Taskila Oulu 06:01:24 05:38:10
146 Miehet 43km 1175 Heikki Mörsky Espoo 06:03:20 05:43:40
147 Miehet 43km 1106 Mikael Kolehmainen Helsinki 06:03:22 05:40:32
148 Miehet 43km 1060 Aarne Ikonen Team HHCK 06:03:33 05:38:32
149 Miehet 43km 1174 Mikko Moilanen Joensuu 06:04:11 05:43:44
150 Miehet 43km 1240 Marko Heinonen Lakan Betoni Oy 06:04:32 05:41:05
151 Miehet 43km 1420 Mikko Peltola Kansallispuistokummi 06:05:22 05:44:58
152 Miehet 43km 1270 Jarno Tuovinen Kontiolahti 06:05:27 05:41:36
153 Miehet 43km 1234 Visa Riihimäki Crossfit Turku 06:06:41 05:45:29
154 Miehet 43km 1186 Kari Nieminen Liikuttavat Sastamala 06:07:43 05:43:57
155 Miehet 43km 1187 Kimmo Nieminen Järvenpää 06:07:49 05:44:28
156 Miehet 43km 1035 Jukka Heinänen Kouvola 06:07:53 05:44:11
157 Miehet 43km 1252 Marko Simonen Helsinki 06:07:53 05:44:29
158 Miehet 43km 1156 Matias Londen SSK 06:08:11 05:45:08
159 Miehet 43km 1233 Mikko Rautiainen OPKK 06:09:09 05:47:14
160 Miehet 43km 1243 Juho Särkijärvi TuPV 06:09:45 05:46:46
161 Miehet 43km 1142 Heikki Lehmus Joensuun Nuorisoasema 06:10:11 05:46:07
162 Miehet 43km 1231 Timo Rantalaiho Askel 06:10:59 05:48:13
163 Miehet 43km 1057 Simo Huotari Helsinki 06:11:49 05:50:01
164 Miehet 43km 1177 Tapani Mustonen Joensuu 06:12:19 05:48:16
165 Miehet 43km 1075 Juha-Matti Juurikainen Joensuu 06:13:01 05:51:32
166 Miehet 43km 1008 Pasi Antikainen SK Kanantaluttajat 06:13:16 05:54:49
167 Miehet 43km 1169 Matti Mauramo Helsinki 06:13:30 05:50:42
168 Miehet 43km 1267 Jani Tukiainen Jyväskylä 06:15:28 05:53:07
169 Miehet 43km 1092 Mikko Kesonen Joensuu 06:15:31 05:55:05
170 Miehet 43km 1222 Mika Pöysä Hämeenlinna 06:16:05 05:50:01
171 Miehet 43km 1194 Jani Nuutinen Kops 06:16:32 05:56:33
172 Miehet 43km 1085 Heikki Karimaa Helsinki 06:17:11 05:55:44
173 Miehet 43km 1145 Jyrki Leino Tikkavaaran Metsästäjät 06:18:03 05:55:13
174 Miehet 43km 1071 Juha-Pekka Järvinen Helsinki 06:18:07 05:55:46
175 Miehet 43km 1138 Sami Lappalainen Lost Bois 06:19:02 05:48:00
176 Miehet 43km 1068 Jarmo Jämsen Läskikymppi Freeride Team 06:19:24 05:58:48
177 Miehet 43km 1202 Petri Papponen Jyväskylä 06:22:29 05:56:41
178 Miehet 43km 1262 Aarne Tiainen Joensuu 06:25:02 06:01:46
179 Miehet 43km 1276 Jukka Turunen Laukaa 06:27:14 06:04:08
180 Miehet 43km 1271 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 06:27:15 05:59:24
181 Miehet 43km 1059 Jukka Huumonen Kuopio 06:27:24 06:05:47
182 Miehet 43km 1058 Leevi Huovinen Joensuu 06:27:31 06:04:41
183 Miehet 43km 1213 Eero Pirhonen Seinäjoki 06:27:32 06:05:37
184 Miehet 43km 1006 Mikko Ahonen Vantaa 06:27:59 06:04:11
185 Miehet 43km 1263 Juha Toivanen - 06:28:03 06:07:06
186 Miehet 43km 1067 Karri Jalkanen Helsinki 06:28:46 06:04:59
187 Miehet 43km 1158 Jani Luoma lapua 06:30:30 06:05:33
188 Miehet 43km 1100 Antti Knuutila Tampere 06:30:39 06:11:15
189 Miehet 43km 1287 Pasi Virkkunen Hattula Altai Skiteam 06:32:00 06:07:05
190 Miehet 43km 1284 Heikki Vauhkonen Tulikivi Oyj 06:32:08 06:05:19
191 Miehet 43km 1079 Jussi Kakkonen Joensuun Suppaketut 06:33:17 06:08:04
192 Miehet 43km 1155 Jari Lohko LUM 06:33:22 06:12:35
193 Miehet 43km 1012 Jouko Behm LUM 06:34:45 06:12:15
194 Miehet 43km 1144 Vili Lehto Turku 06:35:05 06:08:12
195 Miehet 43km 1105 Raimo Kokki LUM 06:36:24 06:12:35
196 Miehet 43km 1225 Jari Pulli Orivesi 06:37:12 06:14:42
197 Miehet 43km 1061 Jorma Ikonen Team HHCK 06:37:30 06:12:44
198 Miehet 43km 1084 Jukka Karhula Rusan bongit 06:38:06 06:17:56
199 Miehet 43km 1181 Jari Myllärinen Imatra 06:38:51 06:16:34
200 Miehet 43km 1161 Oskari Lyytinen Akaa 06:38:53 06:16:36
201 Miehet 43km 1196 Jari Ollila Nakkila 06:39:13 06:13:55
202 Miehet 43km 1101 Jaakko Knuutila Helsinki 06:39:17 06:15:29
203 Miehet 43km 1026 Timo Halima Aureolis Oy 06:42:10 06:19:14
204 Miehet 43km 1288 Tuomas Virtanen Pori 06:42:11 06:19:16
205 Miehet 43km 1279 Ari Väärälä Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 06:43:05 06:17:40
206 Miehet 43km 1238 Antti Rossi Espoo 06:43:21 06:19:30
207 Miehet 43km 1292 Markku Voutilainen Kuopio 06:44:22 06:22:02
208 Miehet 43km 1226 Olli-Pekka Pusa Vantaa 06:47:21 06:22:09
209 Miehet 43km 1277 Marko Turunen Juuan Reserviläiset 06:47:49 06:21:00
210 Miehet 43km 1207 Risto Pehkonen Lohja 06:48:20 06:26:02
211 Miehet 43km 1040 Heikki Hidén Lahti 06:50:02 06:28:16
212 Miehet 43km 1256 Tommi Suominen Lakan Betoni Oy 06:50:10 06:25:30
213 Miehet 43km 1291 Timo Vlasov Juntit-OK 06:52:05 06:26:40
214 Miehet 43km 1010 Sakari Arffman Oulu 06:52:46 06:27:37
215 Miehet 43km 1046 Matti Hiltunen Vantaa 06:53:24 06:25:45
216 Miehet 43km 1115 Ville Koskivaara Äänekoski 06:54:22 06:33:07
217 Miehet 43km 1152 Jaakko Lindgren Puijon Pojat 06:54:50 06:24:56
218 Miehet 43km 1001 Ismo Aaltonen Turku 06:56:50 06:36:27
219 Miehet 43km 1224 Santtu Pulli Joensuu 07:01:01 06:33:24
220 Miehet 43km 1073 Tuomas Jokela Espoon Tapiot 07:01:37 06:34:20
221 Miehet 43km 1076 Henri Taneli Kaarela Oulu 07:03:07 06:33:39
222 Miehet 43km 1081 Markku Kaloniemi Nousu 07:04:46 06:39:39
223 Miehet 43km 1293 Erno Voutilainen Kuopio 07:04:59 06:40:20
224 Miehet 43km 1111 Antti Korhonen Helsinki 07:06:01 06:39:22
225 Miehet 43km 1102 Timo Koivula Limingan Niittomiehet 07:09:18 06:41:29
226 Miehet 43km 1009 Tuomas Anttonen Joensuu 07:10:13 06:43:22
227 Miehet 43km 1189 Asko Niskanen Hason Hiki 07:11:32 06:44:05
228 Miehet 43km 1103 Jussi Koivunen Huittinen 07:12:40 06:43:24
229 Miehet 43km 1199 Harri Paananen Endurance 07:14:22 06:50:32
230 Miehet 43km 1119 Janne Kuloheimo Helsinki 07:17:23 06:54:05
231 Miehet 43km 1214 Oskari Pirttikoski Rusan bongit 07:17:59 06:54:44
232 Miehet 43km 1411 Jarkko Turunen Hc Mehtimäkeläinen 07:24:44 07:02:40
233 Miehet 43km 1180 Tuomo Mustonen Tulikivi Oyj 07:24:48 06:58:51
234 Miehet 43km 1031 Mikko Hassinen Haikarat 07:28:17 07:01:16
235 Miehet 43km 1286 Ari Vihriälä Liminka 07:30:12 07:05:12
236 Miehet 43km 1246 Rene Seger HiQ ICC/Frends Technology 07:34:04 07:08:11
237 Miehet 43km 1002 Caspar Adams Helsinki 07:38:12 07:06:33
238 Miehet 43km 1086 Kimmo Karjalainen Lappeenranta 07:43:49 07:19:03
239 Miehet 43km 1201 Jarmo Palo puumerkki oy 07:45:35 07:17:56
240 Miehet 43km 1134 Tero Laiho Helsinki 07:52:40 07:24:25
241 Miehet 43km 1019 Mika Eskelinen Nurmijärvi 08:11:58 07:44:07
242 Miehet 43km 1275 Kari Turunen Keravan Urheilijat 08:31:29 08:00:20
243 Miehet 43km 1003 Kari Ahokas Kydön Kyntäjät 10:48:33 10:06:23
1 Miehet 86km 2013 Janne Hietala Lupus Extreme 09:37:47 04:13:08
2 Miehet 86km 2059 Pasi Penttinen Karsu 09:39:18 04:09:03
3 Miehet 86km 2021 Juha Jumisko Endurance 09:45:25 04:13:09
4 Miehet 86km 2064 Jani Riissanen FMR 10:25:49 04:19:40
5 Miehet 86km 2037 Harri Laaksonen NRR 10:32:06 04:31:52
6 Miehet 86km 2045 Tomi Mäkelä Helsinki 10:35:23 04:37:33
7 Miehet 86km 2073 Juha Skinnari Pihkaniskat 10:36:14 04:42:19
8 Miehet 86km 2015 Olli-Bernhard Holttinen Vaarojen Maraton 2013 10:41:57 04:26:32
9 Miehet 86km 2005 Arno Bützow Kuopio 10:45:04 04:43:26
10 Miehet 86km 2029 Tommi Kaukola Lynx Lynx 10:49:55 04:42:16
11 Miehet 86km 2044 Eero Lumme Limingan Niittomiehet 10:57:47 04:32:27
12 Miehet 86km 2079 Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 11:13:54 04:36:39
13 Miehet 86km 2042 Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 11:16:07 04:56:56
14 Miehet 86km 2033 Antti Korkeakangas Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 11:16:08 04:56:57
15 Miehet 86km 2081 Janis Viskers DFZ.LV Adventure Team 11:16:28 04:40:48
16 Miehet 86km 2028 Ilkka Kasila Kajaani 11:37:30 04:57:53
17 Miehet 86km 2030 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 11:42:36 05:12:28
18 Miehet 86km 2047 Tomi Mandelin Pyöräretki.fi 11:45:44 04:47:58
19 Miehet 86km 2027 Jarkko Kantola Jalasjärven Jalas 11:53:37 04:57:55
20 Miehet 86km 2084 Jan Westerberg Endurance 11:55:28 04:59:19
21 Miehet 86km 2039 Tommi Laitervo Team UlkoilunMaailma.fi 11:55:29 05:01:58
22 Miehet 86km 2076 Oliver Vartiainen Raisio 11:59:16 05:12:16
23 Miehet 86km 2010 Asko Hänninen EL-Parts New Generation 12:09:56 04:54:36
24 Miehet 86km 2046 Sami Mäkinen Helsinki 12:09:58 04:54:38
25 Miehet 86km 2065 Markus Ronkainen Ouluntaksiautoilijat Ry 12:12:55 04:59:38
26 Miehet 86km 2024 Markus Juvala Nijak 12:29:20 05:28:45
27 Miehet 86km 2025 Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 12:33:15 05:10:00
28 Miehet 86km 2049 Antti Näreaho Endurance 12:35:53 05:28:36
29 Miehet 86km 2075 Ari Talja GP 12:36:04 05:28:47
30 Miehet 86km 2034 Joonas Kortelainen Kouvola 12:36:08 05:28:54
31 Miehet 86km 2069 Harri Salovaara Karperö 12:48:59 05:12:32
32 Miehet 86km 2082 Jaakko Vuorinen CrossFit turku 13:06:42 05:17:05
33 Miehet 86km 2026 Harri Kangas Karhupuisto Running Team 13:10:03 05:19:32
34 Miehet 86km 2080 Tomi Villilä Endurance 13:15:31 05:27:05
35 Miehet 86km 2051 Hannu Nikkola Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 13:16:13 05:20:41
36 Miehet 86km 2031 Jarkko Keinänen Lahti 13:19:41 05:21:22
37 Miehet 86km 2060 Tapio Perttunen Vesaisen Pojat 13:19:43 05:21:23
38 Miehet 86km 2014 Juha Ville Veikko Hietanen Hämeenlinna 13:20:24 05:45:08
39 Miehet 86km 2007 Roger Enlund Helsinki 13:25:47 05:40:30
40 Miehet 86km 2085 Vladislav Zavjalov no 13:26:52 05:21:42
41 Miehet 86km 2052 Mika Nurmi Sääsken Virta 13:32:58 05:35:03
42 Miehet 86km 2018 Kalle Iloranta Espoo 13:35:13 05:40:20
43 Miehet 86km 2008 Antti Eronen Juuan Urheilijat 13:35:17 05:35:04
44 Miehet 86km 2009 Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat 13:42:18 05:42:04
45 Miehet 86km 2035 Pasi Koskinen Endurance 13:55:19 05:20:36
46 Miehet 86km 2040 Petri Lassheikki Elläimen kinthaat 14:04:52 05:41:07
47 Miehet 86km 2068 Jari Ruokonen AC Harharetki 14:09:19 05:22:22
48 Miehet 86km 2074 Tuomas Sovijärvi Team Ulkoilunmaailma.fi 14:18:40 05:36:53
49 Miehet 86km 2004 Anssi Auvinen Lost Bois Jyväskylä 14:26:46 06:00:27
50 Miehet 86km 2002 Pasi Aspegren Tornio 14:28:07 05:41:09
51 Miehet 86km 2078 Tom Vihonen Endurance 14:36:25 06:08:28
52 Miehet 86km 2006 Juris Dzenis DFZ.LV Adventure Team 14:38:14 05:45:03
53 Miehet 86km 2061 Sami Pulkkinen Helsingin sullinkuorijat 14:52:24 05:59:35
54 Miehet 86km 2003 Vesa Aurala Kemi 14:58:41 06:09:42
55 Miehet 86km 2038 Rauno Lahti Reilut MIehet Havumetsien 15:08:52 06:13:17
56 Miehet 86km 2083 Petri Welling Endurance 15:13:11 05:55:21
57 Miehet 86km 2012 Jussi Riku Helander MC Mummo 15:41:01 05:59:46
58 Miehet 86km 2041 Ilkka Lassila Helsinki 15:41:15 06:03:34
1 Naiset 15km 1611 Mirka Tepponen Helsinki Triathlon 01:14:11 00:58:32
2 Naiset 15km 1605 Niina Ryhänen Kalevan Rasti 01:21:09 01:02:33
3 Naiset 15km 1612 Maisa Tuliniemi Lappeen Riento 01:25:22 01:08:08
4 Naiset 15km 1592 Maritta Lyyra Iisalmen Visa 01:28:16 01:09:52
5 Naiset 15km 1601 Päivi Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot 01:30:14 01:11:42
6 Naiset 15km 1588 Hanna Lausmaa Rauma 01:30:28 01:11:39
7 Naiset 15km 1554 Hanna Häkli Helsinki 01:30:59 01:11:42
8 Naiset 15km 1575 Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat 01:31:12 01:11:26
9 Naiset 15km 1597 Sisko Pekkarinen JUUKA 01:32:58 01:12:18
10 Naiset 15km 1602 Katriina Pokela Luumäki 01:33:37 01:12:53
11 Naiset 15km 1573 Minni Karttunen Helsinki 01:33:46 01:13:54
12 Naiset 15km 1564 Heli Honkanen Helsinki 01:33:46 01:13:54
13 Naiset 15km 1548 Emmi Arimo Helsinki 01:34:55 01:15:38
14 Naiset 15km 1563 Aija Holopainen Joensuu 01:36:29 01:17:48
15 Naiset 15km 1562 Minna Hirvonen Joensuu 01:37:08 01:18:38
16 Naiset 15km 1581 Anu Korhonen Joensuu 01:37:29 01:17:48
17 Naiset 15km 1568 Tarja Kristiina Ikonen Sydänliitto 01:37:33 01:16:54
18 Naiset 15km 1553 Eira Hakkarainen Los Raholas 01:38:56 01:19:08
19 Naiset 15km 1617 Sirkku Heino PKSSK 01:39:06 01:17:47
20 Naiset 15km 1613 Hilve Turunen Kontiolahden urheilijat 01:39:38 01:18:44
21 Naiset 15km 1616 Sinikka Ylänen Lappeenranta 01:40:14 01:20:23
22 Naiset 15km 1582 Karita Koski Lappeenranta 01:40:16 01:19:29
23 Naiset 15km 1596 Laura Pääkkönen PKSSK 01:40:36 01:20:19
24 Naiset 15km 1551 Anne Haantio Kontiolahden Varuskunnan Urheilijat (KontVU) 01:41:11 01:19:31
25 Naiset 15km 1547 Anna Allén Helsinki 01:41:17 01:20:27
26 Naiset 15km 1567 Milla Hyvärinen Helsinki 01:41:36 01:23:36
27 Naiset 15km 1580 Rauni Korhonen Kuopio 01:41:38 01:19:48
28 Naiset 15km 1589 Irja Lehikoinen Karsikon Koheltajat 01:41:41 01:19:52
29 Naiset 15km 1552 Paula Haaranen PKSSK 01:42:09 01:23:54
30 Naiset 15km 1614 Katariina Vesterinen Tuomalan hiihtäjät 01:42:34 01:20:30
31 Naiset 15km 1549 Laura Forss Kuopio 01:42:40 01:19:47
32 Naiset 15km 1615 Viivu Vyyryläinen Helsinki 01:43:55 01:22:01
33 Naiset 15km 1586 Sari Laukka KeKe 01:44:39 01:21:27
34 Naiset 15km 1566 Terhi Huovinen Siilin rasti 01:45:13 01:22:30
35 Naiset 15km 1587 Satu Lausmaa Rauma 01:46:22 01:24:31
36 Naiset 15km 1590 Kaisu Leinonen Joensuu 01:46:54 01:25:20
37 Naiset 15km 1576 Marjo Kettunen Kuopio 01:47:55 01:24:26
38 Naiset 15km 1619 Päivi Mäkikokkila Sääsken Virta 01:47:58 01:26:16
39 Naiset 15km 1570 Johanna Jyrkkä Kuopio 01:48:09 01:24:48
40 Naiset 15km 1550 Raisa Friberg Vantaa 01:48:19 01:23:47
41 Naiset 15km 1577 Raisa Kiimamaa Helsinki 01:48:21 01:24:47
42 Naiset 15km 1557 Hanna Hassinen Haikarat 01:48:37 01:25:45
43 Naiset 15km 1598 Katariina Pelkonen Kuopio 01:50:20 01:27:56
44 Naiset 15km 1593 Suvi Mäkeläinen Kauniainen 01:50:43 01:29:02
45 Naiset 15km 1561 Hanna-Riitta Hirvonen PKSSK 01:54:32 01:31:30
46 Naiset 15km 1579 Johanna Koli Turku 01:54:41 01:30:33
47 Naiset 15km 1606 Maire Saukkonen pkssk 01:55:50 01:31:02
48 Naiset 15km 1584 Päivi Laatikainen Imatra 01:56:12 01:29:48
49 Naiset 15km 1607 Laura Savander Ristiinan kunta 02:04:22 01:37:03
50 Naiset 15km 1591 Jonna Lemmetyinen Joensuu 02:05:10 01:37:51
51 Naiset 15km 1600 Sirpa Perttunen Kajaani 02:07:47 01:39:12
52 Naiset 15km 1574 Tuija Keinänen Lahti 02:08:17 01:39:14
53 Naiset 15km 1559 Heidi Hidén-Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 02:16:42 01:43:00
54 Naiset 15km 1578 Virpi Kiiskinen Hyvinkää 02:25:53 01:55:23
55 Naiset 15km 1501 Andrea Burtscher Uni Sports 01:59:37 01:33:15
1 Naiset 43km 1338 Laura Lakanen SK Pohjantähti 04:43:51 04:25:30
2 Naiset 43km 1307 Henna Höglund Joensuu 05:08:43 04:47:57
3 Naiset 43km 1412 Tarja Väisänen Mikkelin Soutajat 05:09:38 04:48:02
4 Naiset 43km 1344 Sini-Mari Lepistö Liikuttavat 05:11:46 04:50:48
5 Naiset 43km 1396 Piia Siitonen Jyväskylä 05:12:58 04:53:18
6 Naiset 43km 1319 Elina Itkonen Lapin Veikot 05:22:49 05:05:37
7 Naiset 43km 1346 Ilona Luiro AMC-Rovaniemi 05:27:26 05:06:54
8 Naiset 43km 1337 Minna Laitinen Navi 05:32:02 05:10:10
9 Naiset 43km 1318 Maria Itkonen Helsinki 05:33:52 05:12:59
10 Naiset 43km 1360 Kirsi Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot 05:33:54 05:12:10
11 Naiset 43km 1373 Sirke piirainen Helsingin Jyry 05:35:19 05:15:57
12 Naiset 43km 1352 Mari Marttinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 05:38:53 05:18:46
13 Naiset 43km 1388 Anu Roininen Lupus Extreme 05:44:58 05:21:12
14 Naiset 43km 1300 Paula Hartman Suunta Jyväskylä 05:45:57 05:23:46
15 Naiset 43km 1419 Johanna Yrjänheikki Rovaniemi 05:47:40 05:24:42
16 Naiset 43km 1391 Päivi Ruotsalainen Karelian Seikkailu-urheilijat 05:51:22 05:29:08
17 Naiset 43km 1348 Päivi Luoma Pihkaniskat 05:55:10 05:34:02
18 Naiset 43km 1311 Vuokko Honkanen Kuopio 05:56:42 05:34:44
19 Naiset 43km 1333 Soile Koskela DnB Noway 06:00:53 05:37:12
20 Naiset 43km 1342 Sanna Lehtinen Tuusula 06:01:22 05:36:45
21 Naiset 43km 1385 Marja Rantanen Ryläyksen ystävät 06:04:34 05:39:56
22 Naiset 43km 1355 Kirsi Montonen Saunaniemen Sisu 06:05:23 05:41:59
23 Naiset 43km 1406 Marjo-Riitta Toivari Lappeenrannan urheilumiehet 06:07:33 05:43:53
24 Naiset 43km 1335 Niina Laakso Espoo 06:07:46 05:44:18
25 Naiset 43km 1366 Maarit Partanen Mikkelin Soutajat 06:11:10 05:43:07
26 Naiset 43km 1345 Laura Leppälä Pori 06:12:50 05:50:25
27 Naiset 43km 1308 Heidi Hokkanen Laukaa 06:15:33 05:53:13
28 Naiset 43km 1387 Paula Raudasoja Rovaniemi 06:16:07 05:55:22
29 Naiset 43km 1413 Elina Varinen Jyväskylä 06:18:32 05:51:31
30 Naiset 43km 1323 Tiina Juselius Helsinki 06:19:37 05:55:16
31 Naiset 43km 1403 Minna Tiainen Joensuu 06:20:27 05:55:47
32 Naiset 43km 1330 Maarit Kinnunen LUM 06:21:52 05:57:37
33 Naiset 43km 1400 Sanna Strömberg Imatra 06:21:56 05:55:46
34 Naiset 43km 1340 Tuula Lassila Pointsit 06:22:07 05:57:12
35 Naiset 43km 1353 Tuovi Merkkiniemi Rovaniemi 06:22:48 05:57:10
36 Naiset 43km 1401 Niina Taimisto Team Rahola 06:26:53 05:58:38
37 Naiset 43km 1409 Katja Tolonen Nurmijärvi 06:27:36 06:07:58
38 Naiset 43km 1395 Sanna Siekkinen Röykkä 06:29:12 06:07:59
39 Naiset 43km 1314 Sointu Hyttinen Joensuun Kataja 06:30:27 06:06:31
40 Naiset 43km 1301 Kaisa Heickell Kuhmoisten Kumu 06:31:47 06:07:05
41 Naiset 43km 1379 Taru Pyykkö Jyväskylä 06:33:35 06:09:59
42 Naiset 43km 1398 Eerika Skarp Kuopio 06:36:03 06:13:25
43 Naiset 43km 1350 Päivi Määttänen PKSSK 06:36:33 06:15:24
44 Naiset 43km 1408 Hilppa Tolonen Tampere 06:37:37 06:13:23
45 Naiset 43km 1399 Kaisa Sorsa Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 06:38:52 06:15:50
46 Naiset 43km 1341 Heidi Laurila LUM 06:40:53 06:16:34
47 Naiset 43km 1375 Anne Polso Vetelin Urheilijat 06:44:42 06:29:59
48 Naiset 43km 1296 Sari Aaltonen Polvijärven Vauhti 06:44:43 06:18:45
49 Naiset 43km 1382 Johanna Ranta RU 06:45:07 06:21:05
50 Naiset 43km 1364 Pirita Orkola Espoo 06:45:13 06:19:29
51 Naiset 43km 1359 Tuula Nieminen Rasti-Kurikka 06:45:56 06:20:38
52 Naiset 43km 1329 Tuuli Kinnunen LUM 06:51:34 06:26:38
53 Naiset 43km 1371 Tuula Pihlajaniemi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 06:51:42 06:26:38
54 Naiset 43km 1356 Ulla Munne LUM 06:51:44 06:26:39
55 Naiset 43km 1394 Milla Seraste Espoo 06:52:24 06:28:10
56 Naiset 43km 1367 Birgitta Partanen Mikkeli 06:52:55 06:28:48
57 Naiset 43km 1362 Anni Nokelainen Wildlifetelemark 06:56:06 06:32:21
58 Naiset 43km 1310 Annika Holmström-Fors Jakobstad 06:57:39 06:35:10
59 Naiset 43km 1327 Etti Kantola Lappeenranta 06:57:54 06:32:40
60 Naiset 43km 1369 Jenna Pekkinen Kuopio 06:58:11 06:36:26
61 Naiset 43km 1297 Anna-Mari Alaperä Oulu 06:59:27 06:36:39
62 Naiset 43km 1380 Eeva Rahkonen Lappeenranta 07:00:28 06:34:02
63 Naiset 43km 1331 Kirsi Koivula Limingan Niittomiehet 07:01:58 06:36:13
64 Naiset 43km 1324 Satu Juurikainen Joensuu 07:03:53 06:37:20
65 Naiset 43km 1316 Henna Immonen Jangster-team 07:04:49 06:37:24
66 Naiset 43km 1410 Tuuli-Marja Turpeinen Kempele 07:04:55 06:41:16
67 Naiset 43km 1405 Tiia Tiusanen Mikkeli 07:07:40 06:39:24
68 Naiset 43km 1298 Annika Eskelinen Nurmijärvi 07:10:39 06:46:59
69 Naiset 43km 1378 Marja Putkuri Joensuu 07:12:10 06:46:16
70 Naiset 43km 1393 Marjaana Seppä Kymen Vetokoiraseura 07:14:40 06:36:45
71 Naiset 43km 1302 Kaisa Heikkilä Helsinki 07:17:08 06:53:28
72 Naiset 43km 1303 Riikka Heikkilä Joensuu 07:17:08 06:53:40
73 Naiset 43km 1332 Sanna Kolehmainen Suonenjoki 07:18:26 06:53:19
74 Naiset 43km 1404 Ulla Tiikkainen Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi 07:27:44 07:06:39
75 Naiset 43km 1389 Satu Ruhanen PKSSK 07:27:45 07:06:40
76 Naiset 43km 1334 Marianne Kuusijärvi Joensuu 07:29:30 07:01:18
77 Naiset 43km 1336 Suvi Lainio LUM 07:29:44 07:04:32
78 Naiset 43km 1325 Marjaana Kanerva LUM 07:29:44 07:04:30
79 Naiset 43km 1416 Sari Vihriälä Liminka 07:30:11 07:05:10
80 Naiset 43km 1339 Sari Lamminsalo Helsinki 07:30:51 07:03:10
81 Naiset 43km 1414 Virpi Varonen Kuopio 07:32:39 07:10:09
82 Naiset 43km 1417 Paula Ylhäinen Endurance 07:33:01 07:10:25
83 Naiset 43km 1322 Jaana Juosila Vantaa 07:36:47 07:11:19
84 Naiset 43km 1306 Reetta-Leena Hiltunen Lieksa 07:36:48 07:11:22
85 Naiset 43km 1415 Marika Varpenius Lappeenranta 07:43:48 07:19:03
86 Naiset 43km 1309 Outi Holappa Lumijoki 07:53:42 07:28:46
87 Naiset 43km 1374 Maria Pohjolainen Liminka 07:59:31 07:28:44
88 Naiset 43km 1384 Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä 08:02:53 07:34:50
89 Naiset 43km 1397 Anna Simonen Suonenjoki 08:31:18 08:05:11
90 Naiset 43km 1383 Tuija Rantalainen Häjyt 09:08:05 08:39:15
1 Naiset 86km 2087 Nina Heiskanen Helsinki Triathlon 10:57:36 04:43:45
2 Naiset 86km 2093 Noora Pinola Salomon Trail Running 12:44:00 05:19:08
3 Naiset 86km 2100 Sanna Villilä Endurance 13:15:31 05:27:06
4 Naiset 86km 2089 Sanna Huotari Kajaani 13:44:14 05:30:24
5 Naiset 86km 2099 Helinä Turtinen Kajaani 13:44:14 05:30:25
6 Naiset 86km 2091 Anna Lieke Endurance 14:55:08 06:18:36
7 Naiset 86km 2094 Riikka Pirskanen Kuopio 15:02:00 05:45:13
8 Naiset 86km 2090 Sanna Lassila Helsinki 15:41:16 06:03:37
1 Retki 43km 4075 Susanne Vuori Omnicom Media Group 05:47:07 05:25:10
2 Retki 43km 4036 Mika Leppälä Endomines Oy 05:55:14 05:33:59
3 Retki 43km 4077 Terho Ylönen Mikkeli 05:55:46 05:35:06
4 Retki 43km 4045 Antti Olkinuora SPU 05:58:28 05:37:54
5 Retki 43km 4056 Aleksi Salo Endomines Oy 05:58:46 05:35:48
6 Retki 43km 4010 Jouni Hänninen Helsinki 06:00:02 05:39:55
7 Retki 43km 4009 Heikki Hakkarainen Joensuu 06:10:42 05:46:11
8 Retki 43km 4047 Tuomas Penttilä Helsinki 06:11:57 05:49:49
9 Retki 43km 4023 Petri Kiiskinen Hyvinkään Rasti 06:19:44 05:57:05
10 Retki 43km 4068 Krisse Vaano Helsinki 06:22:48 05:59:38
11 Retki 43km 4079 Jouni Junkkaala OK 77 06:24:21 05:53:32
12 Retki 43km 4032 Sami Laakkonen Pohjois-Karjalan maakuntaliitto 06:25:21 06:00:17
13 Retki 43km 4013 Timo Huttunen Lahti 06:31:10 06:07:00
14 Retki 43km 4078 Pekka Kinnari Helsinki 06:34:58 06:08:37
15 Retki 43km 4033 Mårten Lampén YLE 06:38:24 06:13:21
16 Retki 43km 4015 Pyry Hyppölä SoJy 06:44:01 06:23:16
17 Retki 43km 4016 Tero Hyppölä Endurance 06:44:02 06:23:16
18 Retki 43km 4080 Tuulia Leinonen KarSu 06:45:45 06:17:22
19 Retki 43km 4065 Pyry Tapio FTA 06:53:23 06:28:22
20 Retki 43km 4039 Anu Lipasti Kolari 06:55:19 06:30:17
21 Retki 43km 4022 Eija Kestilä Jyväskylä 06:55:19 06:30:17
22 Retki 43km 4061 Timo Sormunen Joensuu 07:00:59 06:34:04
23 Retki 43km 4055 Vesa Ruokolainen Karkkila 07:02:24 06:32:39
24 Retki 43km 4012 Mervi Heikkilä Nurmijärvi 07:08:24 06:44:14
25 Retki 43km 4044 Susanna Mylly RennoxPoint 07:19:50 06:56:07
26 Retki 43km 4020 Pertti Karjalainen Joensuu 07:22:29 06:54:21
27 Retki 43km 4005 Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat 07:27:02 06:59:48
28 Retki 43km 4034 Päivi Lassila RasTiimi 07:27:57 06:59:44
29 Retki 43km 4024 Janne Kinnunen Rospuutto-ryhmä 07:32:08 07:07:34
30 Retki 43km 4054 Jaana Romu Kahisevanmäen Kondis 07:33:27 07:08:56
31 Retki 43km 4049 Petri Pitkänen Kahisevanmäen Kondis 07:33:29 07:08:58
32 Retki 43km 4067 Kjetil Tyvand Kragerø skog, by og landevei 07:33:31 07:09:01
33 Retki 43km 2067 Jari Rosti Helsinki 07:35:22 07:08:45
34 Retki 43km 1326 Hanna Kangassalo Keravan uimarit 07:35:23 07:08:49
35 Retki 43km 4002 Maria Ampiala helsinki 07:39:34 07:13:14
36 Retki 43km 1571 Alina Kalliokoski Nurmijärvi 07:42:38 07:16:32
37 Retki 43km 4066 Tarja Tuomi Nurmijärvi 07:43:03 07:16:32
38 Retki 43km 1418 Merja Ylihärsilä Helsinki 07:44:01 07:16:46
39 Retki 43km 4001 Katja Ahonen Nurmijärvi 07:46:10 07:18:38
40 Retki 43km 4048 Markus Peterzens Radio Nova 07:49:01 07:23:51
41 Retki 43km 4006 Hanna-Liisa Erkkilä Lakeuden kipinä 07:52:07 07:24:43
42 Retki 43km 4050 Anu Pitkonen Savonlinna 07:52:43 07:28:49
43 Retki 43km 4017 Lauri Jäntti Kuopio 07:53:08 07:28:51
44 Retki 43km 4018 Tiina Jäntti Kuopio 07:53:13 07:28:56
45 Retki 43km 4029 Marko Krapu Los Hidalgos 08:09:06 07:45:55
46 Retki 43km 4019 Terhi Jantunen Kepsi-Kimmat 08:12:38 07:50:25
47 Retki 43km 4011 Marjaana Hautaniemi Kepsi-Kimmat 08:12:46 07:50:33
48 Retki 43km 4014 Outi Hyppölä Kepsi-Kimmat 08:12:48 07:50:35
49 Retki 43km 4058 Jaana Simonen Rajamäki 08:13:10 07:45:08
50 Retki 43km 4062 Kaisa Suvanto nurmijärvi 08:15:45 07:47:39
51 Retki 43km 4071 Teija Varis Espoo 08:20:09 07:48:06
52 Retki 43km 4007 Aleksi Haapavaara Lempäälä 08:22:16 07:51:40
53 Retki 43km 4059 Jussi Sivonen Tampere 08:22:18 07:51:50
54 Retki 43km 4070 Jenna Vanhatalo Lahti 08:27:17 08:06:04
55 Retki 43km 4072 Niina Viljaniemi Lahti 08:27:23 08:06:09
56 Retki 43km 4052 Teijo Reunanen Pori 08:31:39 08:00:31
57 Retki 43km 4041 Lasse Mäkelä Logica 08:34:36 08:06:16
58 Retki 43km 4008 Ann-Louise Haga Pietarsaari 08:34:41 08:06:18
59 Retki 43km 4037 Liisa Vattulainen Ahman Pojat (AhPo) 08:43:34 08:15:55
60 Retki 43km 4051 Eira Pohjanvaara Espoo 08:52:48 08:25:04
61 Retki 43km 4025 Heikki Knuutila Toijalan Vauhti 09:03:30 08:33:05
62 Retki 43km 4076 Saana Vuorinen Hamina 09:09:40 08:38:49
63 Retki 43km 4035 Mervi Leinonen Hamina 09:09:44 08:38:52
64 Retki 43km 4064 Vesa Tanskanen Lappeenranta 09:18:34 08:48:04
65 Retki 43km 4069 Jaana Vanhatalo Janakkala 09:24:31 08:53:19
66 Retki 43km 4074 Virva Vuorenpää Vuorenpeikot 09:53:33 09:19:45
67 Retki 43km 4063 Eveliina Takasuo Espoo 10:03:55 09:36:43
68 Retki 43km 4043 Riitta Muhonen Joensuu 10:33:20 10:01:19
69 Retki 43km 4053 Minna Rokkila Mulon Mantat 10:33:20 10:01:19
70 Retki 43km 4026 Jyrki Komulainen Kontiolahti 11:22:07 10:47:39
71 Retki 43km 4027 Joni Komulainen Lappeenranta 11:22:08 10:47:43