Mikkelimaraton, Kaihun Vartti 10,55 km

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1121 Janne Vilve Kalvitsan Urheilijat 0:36:50 0:36:51
2 M 1150 Marko Pekurinen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 0:39:04 0:39:04
3 M 1039 Tero Korhonen Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0:40:18 0:40:20
4 M 1035 Keijo Karvinen Mikkeli 0:46:41 0:47:19
5 M 1138 Oskari Valtola Mikkeli 0:47:25 0:48:06
6 M 1004 Markus Borenius Helsinki 0:48:38 0:49:05
7 M 1115 Jari Keituri Anttola 0:50:01 0:50:26
8 M 1120 Petteri Liikanen Vantaa 0:51:28 0:52:07
9 M 1111 Johannes Valo Mikkeli 0:51:45 0:52:17
10 M 1089 Lasse Pöyry Vantaa 0:52:17 0:52:52
11 M 1088 Juha Pöyry Vantaa 0:53:15 0:53:49
12 M 1034 Jukka-Pekka Karjalainen Zion Athletics 0:53:55 0:54:11
13 M 1130 Tuomas Saavalainen Mikkeli 0:55:07 0:55:29
14 M 1002 Niko Anttonen Kalvitsan Urheilijat 0:56:23 0:56:59
15 M 593 Ville Rimpiläinen Mikkeli 1:07:10 1:07:32
16 M 1075 Janne Parkkola Mikkeli 1:07:11 1:08:12
17 M 1014 Jouko Hallikainen Savonlinna 1:13:58 1:14:30
1 M20 1101 Juha Taipale Vilppula 0:42:36 0:42:39
2 M20 1025 Juha Hyvärinen Jämsän seudun reserviläiset 0:53:34 0:54:08
1 M35 1117 Kimmo Pekkanen Kiporek Oy 0:43:34 0:43:39
2 M35 1076 Jani Partanen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 0:43:37 0:43:54
3 M35 1098 Jarmo Sievänen Mäntyharju 0:46:11 0:46:19
4 M35 1006 Pasi Haapiainen Navi 0:58:26 0:58:50
5 M35 1003 Janne Aumakallio Lappeenranta 1:02:55 1:03:18
6 M35 1105 Marko Tompuri Helprint 1:22:12 1:23:06
1 M40 1022 Vesa Hotokka Team Jumi 0:44:53 0:45:12
2 M40 1103 Raimo Tiihonen Ramin Remonttipalvelu 0:54:19 0:54:24
3 M40 1119 Markku Utriainen Mikkeli 1:04:00 1:04:32
4 M40 1017 Pekka Helminen Kuopio 1:05:09 1:05:41
1 M45 1135 Jari Kärkkäinen Juvan Urheilijat 0:45:50 0:45:53
2 M45 1059 Kalle Matikainen HH2000 0:46:14 0:46:22
3 M45 1080 Arto Pesonen Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot 0:47:18 0:47:38
4 M45 1086 Rauno Putkonen Mikkeli 0:50:27 0:51:08
5 M45 1015 Timo Hannula Jyväskylä 1:00:04 1:00:44
6 M45 1036 Esa Kivistö Espoo 1:04:18 1:04:30
7 M45 1053 Kari Leisvaara Helsinki 1:07:48 1:08:47
1 M50 1037 Ilkka Manninen Team Squeezy Finland 0:40:42 0:40:45
2 M50 1141 Hannu Kokki Kerimäen Urheilijat 0:40:54 0:40:55
3 M50 1018 Markku Hiltunen Terässiilit 0:43:24 0:43:28
4 M50 1136 Ari Hulkkonen Lepu Varkaus 0:48:08 0:48:23
5 M50 1033 Vesa Kaihola Mikkeli 0:48:57 0:49:15
6 M50 1032 Kari Järvenpää PHVU 0:49:49 0:50:01
7 M50 1078 Juha Pekkinen Lahti 0:55:07 0:55:13
1 M55 1133 Alf Cederlund Imatran Urheilijat 0:47:51 0:47:59
2 M55 1005 Hannu Haajanen Mikkeli 0:48:34 0:48:42
3 M55 1026 Matti Hyvärinen Jämsän seudun reserviläiset 1:03:48 1:04:24
4 M55 1107 Raimo Tuisku Sporttiveteraanit 1:06:44 1:07:29
5 M55 1094 Juha Ropponen Miktech 1:34:25 1:35:28
1 M60 1131 Matti Virtanen Padasjoen Yritys 0:43:08 0:43:12
2 M60 1016 Raimo Hartonen SpoVe 0:43:32 0:43:35
3 M60 1079 Toivo Penttinen Joensuu 0:44:15 0:44:18
4 M60 1068 Raimo Niemi SpoVe 0:45:10 0:45:13
5 M60 1065 Seppo Myllys Rantasalmen Urheilijat 0:46:06 0:46:15
6 M60 1132 Markku Juopperi Oulunkylän Tähti 0:46:24 0:46:27
7 M60 1082 Simo Pesonen Heinola 0:55:51 0:56:29
8 M60 1127 Eero Kivistö Lahti 0:56:13 0:56:32
9 M60 1113 Pauli Koistinen Kirkkonummi 0:56:52 0:56:59
10 M60 1054 Seppo Levonen Mikkeli 1:00:31 1:01:06
11 M60 1137 Pertti Lappalainen Varkauden maratonkoulu 1:01:22 1:01:36
12 M60 1139 Arvo Kuutti Imatran Urheilijat 1:08:40 1:09:23
13 M60 1001 Risto Ahonen Helsinki 1:15:36 1:16:32
14 M60 1050 Sune Lehkonen Mikkelin kaupunki 1:28:22 1:29:26
15 M60 1064 Arvo Muhonen Savonlinnan Riento 1:30:12 1:31:09
1 N 1126 Eerika Pawli HKV 0:45:34 0:45:36
2 N 1077 Jaana Parviainen Lappeenranta 0:50:05 0:50:09
3 N 1028 Mirka Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 0:54:21 0:54:32
4 N 1027 Kati Hyyryläinen Hietanen 0:57:10 0:57:21
5 N 1030 Päivi Julku Lappeenranta 0:57:16 0:57:41
6 N 1024 Leena Huupponen Team Squeezy Finland 1:00:33 1:00:54
7 N 1063 Minna Monto Rajan Urheilijat 1:01:05 1:01:37
8 N 1125 Raili Häkkinen Mikkeli 1:02:33 1:03:01
9 N 1042 Inkeri Koskiranta Mikkeli 1:03:07 1:03:53
10 N 1070 Anne Ollikainen Osuuskauppa Suur-Savo 1:06:28 1:06:56
11 N 1020 Seija Hokkanen Mikkeli 1:07:09 1:07:35
12 N 1074 Anu Parkkinen Mikkeli 1:06:58 1:07:45
13 N 1124 Edla Kaitanen Turku 1:07:46 1:08:24
14 N 1114 Anni Rantalainen Anttola 1:14:17 1:14:41
15 N 1010 Paula Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 1:15:48 1:16:45
16 N 1104 Kirsi Tompuri Helprint 1:22:13 1:23:06
17 N 1091 Hanna Rahikainen Mikkeli 1:22:56 1:23:49
18 N 1007 Tuula Haapiainen MIKKELI 1:24:46 1:25:14
19 N 1051 Tuovi Lehtinen Pehkumäki 1:30:38 1:31:29
20 N 1069 Päivi Nuutilainen Pehkumäki 1:30:49 1:31:41
21 N 1083 Mari Pietikäinen Mikkeli 1:30:54 1:31:51
22 N 1045 Terhi Kumlin Helsinki 1:40:03 1:41:03
23 N 1044 Nina Kumlin Kuopio 1:40:03 1:41:03
1 N20 1057 Heidi Löppönen Kerava 1:11:48 1:11:57
1 N35 1129 Terhi Tuhkalainen Mikkeli 1:00:30 1:01:23
2 N35 1060 Anne Matilainen Mikkeli 1:07:09 1:07:35
3 N35 1102 Marja Teräväinen Mikkeli 1:30:22 1:31:19
1 N40 1056 Teea Lång Mikkeli 0:57:21 0:57:47
2 N40 733 Birgitta Partanen Huuhanaho Mikkeli 1:00:49 1:00:59
3 N40 1109 Minna Tykkä Helsinki 1:02:16 1:02:26
4 N40 1140 Merja Laisalmi Kuopio 1:04:05 1:04:32
5 N40 1118 Reeta Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 1:08:24 1:09:22
1 N45 1038 Vuokko Kolehmainen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 0:48:19 0:48:24
2 N45 1071 Eeva Ollikainen Mikkeli 0:49:59 0:50:14
3 N45 1023 Tarja Huttunen PHVU 0:51:26 0:51:32
4 N45 1073 Tarja Pajunen navi 0:55:29 0:55:52
5 N45 1012 Liisa Haikonen Etelä-Savon Liikunta 0:56:44 0:57:02
6 N45 1019 Päivi Hiltunen Siilinjärvi 0:57:18 0:57:23
7 N45 1008 Eila Haikarainen Disharmony Sisters 1:01:41 1:02:40
1 N50 1049 Pirkko Laitinen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 0:54:11 0:54:16
2 N50 1058 Maija Löppönen Kerava 1:03:08 1:03:16
3 N50 1052 Eine Leinonen Mikkeli 1:10:25 1:10:50
4 N50 1062 Marja Moilanen Reissupolku Mäntyharju 1:14:18 1:15:15
5 N50 1055 Heli Litmanen Disharmony Sisters 1:18:29 1:19:27
1 N55 1134 Eija Kuittinen Imatran Urheilijat 0:53:43 0:53:52
2 N55 1087 Marjukka Putula Lahti 1:01:11 1:01:17
3 N55 1046 Marjatta Kuosmanen Nuutilanmäki 1:05:19 1:06:05
4 N55 1067 Pirjo Naukkarinen Helsinki 1:05:56 1:06:12
5 N55 1084 Elisa Pulkkanen Kuopio 1:07:11 1:07:28
6 N55 1095 Tuula Saastamoinen Hyvän Olon Juoksukoulu 1:13:28 1:13:55
7 N55 1097 Tuulikki Sepänmaa Espoo 1:39:34 1:40:33
1 N60 1066 Pirkko Mähönen Mikkeli 1:00:16 1:00:38
2 N60 1021 Kerttu Honkanen Mikkeli 1:29:39 1:30:39
1 P15 1093 Juho Roos Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 0:46:05 0:46:14
2 P15 1122 Jeremias Lipsanen MiKV 0:46:54 0:46:56
3 P15 1061 Juho Mikkonen KeU 0:47:15 0:47:24
4 P15 1029 Ilpo Hänninen Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 0:49:13 0:49:22
5 P15 1128 Jere Ahonen Espoon Tapiot 0:50:33 0:50:36
6 P15 1040 Kasperi Koskinen Karttulan Urheilijat 0:52:01 0:52:11
7 P15 1041 Santtu Koskinen Karttulan Urheilijat 0:57:00 0:57:10
8 P15 1110 Vili Valjakka Mikkeli 0:58:25 0:59:04
9 P15 1031 Miiko Jyrkilä Pukkila 1:04:42 1:05:27
10 P15 1081 Riku Pesonen Mikkeli 1:07:39 1:08:35
1 P17 1090 Eetu Rahikainen MiKV 0:48:33 0:48:43
1 T15 1013 Reetta-Mari Haikonen Mikkelin Kilpa-veikot 0:56:43 0:57:02
2 T15 1116 Karoliina Laine Mikkeli 1:00:29 1:00:44
3 T15 1096 Sarita Seppänen Kouvola 1:23:10 1:23:40
4 T15 1043 Tiia Kukkola Kouvola 1:23:10 1:23:40
1 T17 1072 Elisa Pajunen Kangasniemen Kalske 0:59:25 1:00:07