Finlandiahiihto 23.2.2014 (F)

2014

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Aika Ero
1 M 20 km 8268 Andrey Gubaylovsky RUS 0.59.32
2 M 20 km 8146 Yury Parfenov RUS 0.59.39 + 7,1
3 M 20 km 8126 Kirill Melentyev RUS 0.59.59 + 26,7
4 M 20 km 8300 Alexey Likhach RUS 1.00.16 + 43,2
5 M 20 km 8141 Andrey Rudin RUS 1.01.10 + 1.37,9
6 M 20 km 8170 Markus Nikander FIN 1.01.14 + 1.41,7
7 M 20 km 8059 Igor Bogatyrev RUS 1.01.14 + 1.42,1
8 M 20 km 8111 Philipp Hugentobler CHE 1.03.31 + 3.58,2
9 M 20 km 8231 Juuso Hakala FIN 1.05.52 + 6.19,6
10 M 20 km 8022 Tuomas Notko FIN 1.07.04 + 7.31,8
11 M 20 km 8210 Pavel Yakovlev RUS 1.08.53 + 9.20,7
12 M 20 km 8295 Topias Kajan FIN 1.10.23 + 10.50,8
13 M 20 km 8240 Oleg Pokladok RUS 1.10.31 + 10.58,5
14 M 20 km 8261 Andrei Khorkhorin RUS 1.11.11 + 11.38,5
15 M 20 km 8302 Roman Vasilev RUS 1.11.33 + 12.00,8
16 M 20 km 8246 Jukka Karsikas FIN 1.11.34 + 12.01,4
17 M 20 km 8292 Konsta Kajan FIN 1.11.58 + 12.25,4
18 M 20 km 8053 Evgeniy Vasilev RUS 1.12.27 + 12.54,8
19 M 20 km 8270 Markus Jaakonsaari FIN 1.12.58 + 13.25,6
20 M 20 km 8245 Sebastian Fröberg FIN 1.13.34 + 14.01,9
21 M 20 km 8293 Tuomas Niinisalo FIN 1.14.44 + 15.12,1
22 M 20 km 8078 Sami Jämsen FIN 1.14.46 + 15.14,1
23 M 20 km 8125 Alexey Tikhonov RUS 1.15.07 + 15.34,7
24 M 20 km 8018 Roman Serov RUS 1.15.10 + 15.38,0
25 M 20 km 8215 Markus Hilden FIN 1.15.12 + 15.39,5
26 M 20 km 8050 Alexandr Istomin RUS 1.16.16 + 16.43,3
27 M 20 km 8056 Juhani Konu FIN 1.16.48 + 17.15,6
28 M 20 km 8229 Kalev Kreekman EST 1.17.21 + 17.48,9
29 M 20 km 8244 Karol Mattila FIN 1.18.37 + 19.05,0
30 M 20 km 8036 Denis Muravykh RUS 1.18.44 + 19.11,8
31 M 20 km 8038 Pekka Turpeinen FIN 1.20.21 + 20.49,0
32 M 20 km 8294 Ivan Plotnikov RUS 1.21.32 + 21.59,4
33 M 20 km 8115 Jarmo Flinkman FIN 1.23.12 + 23.39,8
34 M 20 km 8265 Aleksey Vorobev RUS 1.23.52 + 24.19,4
35 M 20 km 8258 Nestori Seppinen FIN 1.24.07 + 24.35,0
36 M 20 km 8286 Enno Köörna EST 1.24.33 + 25.00,2
37 M 20 km 8171 Alexander Vishnevetskiy RUS 1.25.46 + 26.14,1
38 M 20 km 8138 Jarno Purtsi FIN 1.25.55 + 26.22,2
39 M 20 km 8189 ALEKSEI ROMANOV RUS 1.27.36 + 28.03,5
40 M 20 km 8107 Mikhail Malyshkin RUS 1.27.39 + 28.06,6
41 M 20 km 8123 Yanis Kurganov RUS 1.27.48 + 28.15,9
42 M 20 km 8284 Ari Seppänen FIN 1.28.13 + 28.40,6
43 M 20 km 8094 Jaakko Sippola FIN 1.28.31 + 28.58,5
44 M 20 km 8285 hemmo uhrman FIN 1.28.47 + 29.14,2
45 M 20 km 8195 Marco Billeter CHE 1.28.50 + 29.17,6
46 M 20 km 8181 Perttu Siltala FIN 1.28.56 + 29.23,8
47 M 20 km 8061 Alexey Ustinov RUS 1.28.59 + 29.27,1
48 M 20 km 8028 Heikki Purho FIN 1.29.01 + 29.28,8
49 M 20 km 8252 Tuomas Koskela FIN 1.29.02 + 29.29,5
50 M 20 km 8011 Jekabs Putnins LVA 1.29.02 + 29.30,1
51 M 20 km 8042 Mika Lampinen FIN 1.29.11 + 29.38,8
52 M 20 km 8132 Atte Järvinen FIN 1.29.33 + 30.00,5
53 M 20 km 8133 ari järvinen FIN 1.30.03 + 30.31,1
54 M 20 km 8145 Tero Kaasinen FIN 1.30.09 + 30.36,6
55 M 20 km 8297 Marko Göös FIN 1.30.20 + 30.47,9
56 M 20 km 8089 Yury Labonin RUS 1.30.23 + 30.50,8
57 M 20 km 8067 Pedro Mira ESP 1.30.25 + 30.53,1
58 M 20 km 8064 Mikko Kivimäki FIN 1.30.30 + 30.58,1
59 M 20 km 8305 Juha Siiteri FIN 1.30.39 + 31.06,5
60 M 20 km 8086 Pawel Albrecht DEU 1.30.40 + 31.07,9
61 M 20 km 8103 Andrey Gonchar RUS 1.31.15 + 31.43,0
62 M 20 km 8222 Matti Särkkä FIN 1.32.15 + 32.42,3
63 M 20 km 8184 Rolf Rath AUT 1.32.16 + 32.43,5
64 M 20 km 8105 Sampsa Asikainen FIN 1.32.20 + 32.47,2
65 M 20 km 8066 Juan Berlanga Salido ESP 1.32.23 + 32.50,7
66 M 20 km 8069 Juan Herrero ESP 1.32.33 + 33.00,6
67 M 20 km 8097 Jani Tamminen FIN 1.32.50 + 33.17,3
68 M 20 km 8032 Miika Paananen FIN 1.33.14 + 33.41,3
69 M 20 km 8021 Matvey Sukhotin RUS 1.33.36 + 34.03,5
70 M 20 km 8039 Eemil Mäkelä FIN 1.33.42 + 34.09,5
71 M 20 km 8224 Olli Ahola FIN 1.33.58 + 34.25,5
72 M 20 km 8012 Alexey Markachev RUS 1.34.25 + 34.52,3
73 M 20 km 8291 Simone Costa ITA 1.34.34 + 35.01,9
74 M 20 km 8204 Barys Varabyou BLR 1.35.29 + 35.56,6
75 M 20 km 8272 Kuziakin Andrei RUS 1.35.40 + 36.08,0
76 M 20 km 8271 Kuziakin Vitalii RUS 1.35.43 + 36.10,2
77 M 20 km 8223 Valtteri Ahola FIN 1.36.12 + 36.39,7
78 M 20 km 8233 Jarno Koskimaa FIN 1.36.13 + 36.40,6
79 M 20 km 8092 Oliver Stöckle CHE 1.36.25 + 36.53,0
80 M 20 km 8016 Przemyslaw Molik POL 1.36.28 + 36.55,7
81 M 20 km 8005 Petri Virtanen FIN 1.37.14 + 37.41,6
82 M 20 km 8090 Sergey Afanasiev RUS 1.37.29 + 37.56,9
83 M 20 km 8217 Jesse Prusti FIN 1.37.34 + 38.01,5
83 M 20 km 8035 Jari Hirvonen FIN 1.37.34 + 38.01,5
85 M 20 km 8087 Alexey Rodionov RUS 1.37.40 + 38.07,6
86 M 20 km 8236 Radovan Kubin SVK 1.37.51 + 38.18,2
87 M 20 km 8077 Juha-Matti Kainulainen FIN 1.37.58 + 38.25,8
88 M 20 km 8197 Karen Lantratov RUS 1.38.06 + 38.34,1
89 M 20 km 8043 Vesa Sirviö FIN 1.38.12 + 38.39,5
90 M 20 km 8221 Tero Särkkä FIN 1.38.21 + 38.48,8
91 M 20 km 8088 Sergey Malkin RUS 1.38.33 + 39.00,5
92 M 20 km 8281 Ari Putkonen FIN 1.39.06 + 39.33,4
93 M 20 km 8280 Kari Kauppila FIN 1.39.14 + 39.41,2
94 M 20 km 8157 Antero Nikander FIN 1.40.08 + 40.35,2
95 M 20 km 8109 Kari Heiskanen FIN 1.40.59 + 41.26,2
96 M 20 km 8303 Jarmo Mäkinen FIN 1.41.01 + 41.28,2
97 M 20 km 8206 Marko Leiviskä FIN 1.41.12 + 41.39,2
98 M 20 km 8162 Jukka Kotiranta FIN 1.41.33 + 42.00,8
99 M 20 km 8287 Kaidu Kepp EST 1.42.23 + 42.50,3
100 M 20 km 8193 Maurice Maessen NLD 1.42.33 + 43.00,7
101 M 20 km 8304 J P Roos FIN 1.43.24 + 43.52,0
102 M 20 km 8026 Lauri Jortikka AUS 1.43.53 + 44.20,2
103 M 20 km 8276 Artur Gurvich RUS 1.43.53 + 44.20,7
104 M 20 km 8041 Mikko Huttunen FIN 1.45.45 + 46.12,5
105 M 20 km 8052 Jyri Tiitinen FIN 1.46.06 + 46.33,6
106 M 20 km 8062 Matti Topra FIN 1.46.46 + 47.13,4
107 M 20 km 8091 Bernd Hoffmann DEU 1.46.55 + 47.22,9
108 M 20 km 8234 Pavel Melnichnikov RUS 1.47.07 + 47.35,1
109 M 20 km 8207 Pedro Cano Quevedo ESP 1.47.22 + 47.49,5
110 M 20 km 8148 Toni Karttunen FIN 1.47.34 + 48.02,0
111 M 20 km 8275 Matias Korhonen FIN 1.48.51 + 49.18,2
112 M 20 km 8257 Hartmut Boelke DEU 1.49.09 + 49.36,9
113 M 20 km 8289 Pekka Paunu FIN 1.50.10 + 50.37,3
114 M 20 km 8278 Pekka Peura FIN 1.50.27 + 50.55,0
115 M 20 km 8218 Kalevi Koivunen FIN 1.50.49 + 51.16,7
116 M 20 km 8045 Florian Zeilinger AUT 1.51.00 + 51.27,8
117 M 20 km 8060 Jukka Mandelin FIN 1.51.02 + 51.29,4
118 M 20 km 8185 Lasse Hjelt FIN 1.51.36 + 52.03,7
119 M 20 km 8136 JAN JAGIELSKI POL 1.51.42 + 52.09,5
120 M 20 km 8047 Jari Raula FIN 1.52.04 + 52.31,8
121 M 20 km 8219 Dmitry Sotnikov RUS 1.52.07 + 52.34,9
122 M 20 km 8057 Pauli Salmenharju FIN 1.53.19 + 53.46,5
123 M 20 km 8211 Klaus-Dieter Wiezorek DEU 1.53.58 + 54.25,6
124 M 20 km 8203 Kauko Hietala FIN 1.54.50 + 55.18,0
125 M 20 km 8199 MIKHAIL DANILOV RUS 1.55.16 + 55.43,7
126 M 20 km 8030 Andrei Kovalev RUS 1.57.55 + 58.23,1
127 M 20 km 8072 Sergey Kaluzhskii` RUS 1.58.01 + 58.28,6
128 M 20 km 8044 Egor Shuvalov RUS 1.58.27 + 58.54,4
129 M 20 km 8173 Henrik Kortejärvi FIN 1.58.42 + 59.10,0
130 M 20 km 8242 Pentti Koskinen FIN 1.59.34 + 1.00.01,4
131 M 20 km 8298 Aleksi Kinnunen FIN 1.59.45 + 1.00.12,8
132 M 20 km 8178 Robert Kettunen FIN 1.59.55 + 1.00.22,2
133 M 20 km 8083 Joonas Karppinen FIN 2.00.42 + 1.01.09,2
134 M 20 km 8023 Josef Kral CZE 2.00.51 + 1.01.18,5
135 M 20 km 8299 Madis Valk EST 2.01.38 + 1.02.05,6
136 M 20 km 8200 Timo Tuominen FIN 2.01.44 + 1.02.12,0
137 M 20 km 8095 Ville Kaukonen FIN 2.03.06 + 1.03.33,2
138 M 20 km 8007 Vladimir Rudakov RUS 2.06.26 + 1.06.53,7
139 M 20 km 8025 Juha Toivonen FIN 2.07.13 + 1.07.41,1
140 M 20 km 8248 Kiril Kesarev FIN 2.10.38 + 1.11.05,2
141 M 20 km 8108 Walter Dr. Hartig DEU 2.10.45 + 1.11.12,7
142 M 20 km 8002 Dmitrii Silakov RUS 2.12.07 + 1.12.34,6
143 M 20 km 8074 Ville Risu FIN 2.12.13 + 1.12.40,9
144 M 20 km 8259 Bruce Wharrie AUS 2.19.03 + 1.19.30,6
145 M 20 km 8301 Juha Auvinen FIN 2.19.31 + 1.19.58,2
146 M 20 km 8282 Eduard Chichaikin RUS 2.21.43 + 1.22.10,4
147 M 20 km 8175 Arturo Ordonez MEX 2.22.05 + 1.22.32,4
148 M 20 km 8121 Tenho Pimiä FIN 2.22.21 + 1.22.48,9
149 M 20 km 8071 Andrei Fridkin RUS 2.24.14 + 1.24.41,8
150 M 20 km 8029 Pertti Seppinen FIN 2.24.33 + 1.25.00,2
151 M 20 km 8100 Ramón Ronda Santapau ESP 2.25.36 + 1.26.03,2
152 M 20 km 8256 Mikko Halava FIN 2.30.30 + 1.30.58,0
153 M 20 km 8263 Janis Lukstins LVA 2.32.57 + 1.33.24,4
154 M 20 km 8164 Tuomas Nupponen FIN 2.39.44 + 1.40.12,1
155 M 20 km 8054 Manfred Hütter DEU 2.40.01 + 1.40.28,9
156 M 20 km 8150 Taisto Siira FIN 2.42.36 + 1.43.03,3
157 M 20 km 8001 Preetam Singh IND 2.45.44 + 1.46.12,0
158 M 20 km 8209 Roman Drobet EST 2.51.40 + 1.52.07,8
159 M 20 km 8237 Seppo Määttä FIN 2.53.36 + 1.54.03,5
160 M 20 km 8238 Roman Silakov RUS 2.54.03 + 1.54.30,7
161 M 20 km 8264 Martti Lehtoranta FIN 2.55.20 + 1.55.47,8
162 M 20 km 8081 Nikolay Ozerov RUS 3.06.56 + 2.07.24,1
163 M 20 km 8085 Aleksey Ozerov RUS 3.06.58 + 2.07.25,8
164 M 20 km 8255 Jukka Dahlström FIN 3.12.37 + 2.13.04,2
165 M 20 km 8251 Mikko Innanen FIN 3.16.54 + 2.17.21,3
1 M 20jun km 8638 DANIIL FOMIN RUS 1.00.38
2 M 20jun km 8646 Kirill Zinsov RUS 1.03.07 + 2.28,5
3 M 20jun km 8670 Maksim Rudnev RUS 1.03.08 + 2.29,5
4 M 20jun km 8651 Niklas Heikkilä FIN 1.07.10 + 6.31,3
5 M 20jun km 8659 Elmeri Seppinen FIN 1.10.47 + 10.09,0
6 M 20jun km 8650 Eetu Härkönen FIN 1.11.56 + 11.17,9
7 M 20jun km 8622 Artem Melentev RUS 1.12.09 + 11.30,3
8 M 20jun km 8614 Joni Hirvonen FIN 1.12.22 + 11.43,4
9 M 20jun km 8663 Eemeli Kiljunen FIN 1.15.01 + 14.23,0
10 M 20jun km 8621 alexis Baulu FRA 1.17.25 + 16.47,1
11 M 20jun km 8627 Vladislav Slistin RUS 1.17.38 + 16.59,6
12 M 20jun km 8636 Niklas Huikko FIN 1.18.01 + 17.22,3
13 M 20jun km 8653 kASPER OJALA FIN 1.20.29 + 19.50,3
14 M 20jun km 8611 Mika Tiainen FIN 1.20.51 + 20.12,8
15 M 20jun km 8606 Dmitry Lebedev RUS 1.22.27 + 21.49,1
16 M 20jun km 8665 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma FIN 1.24.51 + 24.12,9
17 M 20jun km 8617 Karri Tuokko FIN 1.25.09 + 24.30,3
18 M 20jun km 8677 Grigorian Artem RUS 1.28.50 + 28.11,5
19 M 20jun km 8676 Vladimir Grigorian RUS 1.28.50 + 28.11,8
20 M 20jun km 8657 Onni Koskela FIN 1.29.02 + 28.23,2
21 M 20jun km 8609 Konsta Kivimäki FIN 1.30.29 + 29.51,1
22 M 20jun km 8654 Juho Pitkänen FIN 1.31.29 + 30.50,2
23 M 20jun km 8686 Niilo Mälkönen FIN 1.32.42 + 32.03,7
24 M 20jun km 8664 Evgeny Tikhonov RUS 1.34.11 + 33.32,3
25 M 20jun km 8675 Eeli Kreijula FIN 1.34.15 + 33.36,5
26 M 20jun km 8678 Alexander Chichaikin RUS 1.34.29 + 33.50,8
27 M 20jun km 8254 Jaan Rönkkö FIN 1.36.12 + 35.33,3
28 M 20jun km 8643 Lauri Isoranta FIN 1.36.16 + 35.38,1
29 M 20jun km 8632 Otto Kuusela FIN 1.36.53 + 36.14,8
30 M 20jun km 8604 Jani Virtanen FIN 1.37.24 + 36.45,9
31 M 20jun km 8671 Kasperi Pesonen FIN 1.38.15 + 37.36,2
32 M 20jun km 8637 Aleksi Saajakari FIN 1.40.34 + 39.55,5
33 M 20jun km 8647 mika kotiranta FIN 1.41.33 + 40.54,5
34 M 20jun km 8673 Markus Peura FIN 1.42.58 + 42.19,4
35 M 20jun km 8674 Samuli Peura FIN 1.42.58 + 42.19,6
36 M 20jun km 8619 Matias Nykänen FIN 1.44.45 + 44.06,5
37 M 20jun km 8641 Samuli Töyry FIN 1.47.07 + 46.28,2
38 M 20jun km 8656 Juho Innanen FIN 1.50.42 + 50.04,0
39 M 20jun km 8669 Olli Timlin FIN 1.51.20 + 50.41,7
40 M 20jun km 8648 Santeri Kortejärvi FIN 1.51.26 + 50.47,6
41 M 20jun km 8644 Kirill Voronin RUS 1.53.16 + 52.37,9
42 M 20jun km 8662 Tuomas Kaislavuo FIN 1.53.37 + 52.58,5
43 M 20jun km 8640 Vlad Mohov RUS 1.54.55 + 54.16,4
44 M 20jun km 8639 ALEXEY TAPEYTSIN RUS 1.55.53 + 55.14,2
45 M 20jun km 8616 Emil Kujala FIN 1.58.55 + 58.17,0
46 M 20jun km 8613 Aleksandr Zmushko RUS 1.59.17 + 58.38,8
47 M 20jun km 8605 Petr Balunov RUS 2.09.15 + 1.08.36,5
48 M 20jun km 8612 Aleksi Risu FIN 2.12.13 + 1.11.34,9
49 M 20jun km 8620 Pavel Shuvalov RUS 2.15.05 + 1.14.27,0
50 M 20jun km 8685 Rudin Matvey RUS 2.16.20 + 1.15.41,7
51 M 20jun km 8635 Elias Utriainen FIN 2.26.53 + 1.26.15,0
52 M 20jun km 8608 Santeri Ritanen FIN 2.43.11 + 1.42.32,3
53 M 20jun km 8603 Taras Marchenko RUS 2.45.35 + 1.44.56,3
54 M 20jun km 8668 Kasperi Lehtoranta FIN 2.55.20 + 1.54.41,6
55 M 20jun km 8655 Jari Innanen FIN 3.16.54 + 2.16.15,2
1 M 32 km 6001 Kari Varis FIN 1.20.16
2 M 32 km 6026 Mikhail Utkin RUS 1.20.51 + 34,1
3 M 32 km 6004 Johan Gustafsson FIN 1.20.51 + 34,7
4 M 32 km 6010 Joachim Gustafsson FIN 1.20.51 + 34,8
5 M 32 km 6009 Sami Orpana FIN 1.20.51 + 34,9
6 M 32 km 6051 Patrik Karlsson SWE 1.20.59 + 42,3
7 M 32 km 6008 Tino Tiilikainen FIN 1.20.59 + 42,4
8 M 32 km 6086 Clement Mailler FRA 1.21.14 + 57,5
9 M 32 km 6085 romain CLAUDON FRA 1.21.26 + 1.09,2
10 M 32 km 6031 Heikki Palosaari FIN 1.21.29 + 1.12,9
11 M 32 km 6019 Joni Karjalainen FIN 1.22.56 + 2.39,8
12 M 32 km 6029 Esa Mursu FIN 1.23.10 + 2.54,0
13 M 32 km 6003 Iiro Niskanen FIN 1.23.14 + 2.57,5
14 M 32 km 6027 Jani Koiranen FIN 1.23.27 + 3.11,0
15 M 32 km 6056 Lauri Huotari FIN 1.24.58 + 4.41,3
16 M 32 km 6017 Niklas Wihlman FIN 1.24.58 + 4.41,6
17 M 32 km 6007 Hannu Manninen FIN 1.25.38 + 5.21,6
18 M 32 km 6020 Antti Kirssi FIN 1.26.14 + 5.57,2
19 M 32 km 6070 Yuri Bishaev RUS 1.26.23 + 6.06,9
20 M 32 km 6013 Ole Antti Halonen FIN 1.28.02 + 7.45,2
21 M 32 km 6161 Eduard Tulisov RUS 1.28.16 + 7.59,4
22 M 32 km 6064 Jaakko Mannerkivi FIN 1.28.16 + 7.59,8
23 M 32 km 6014 Tero Uusitalo FIN 1.28.20 + 8.03,1
24 M 32 km 6162 Maxim Murashov RUS 1.28.30 + 8.13,6
25 M 32 km 6012 Joonas Lotta FIN 1.29.05 + 8.48,7
26 M 32 km 6016 Markku Mäki FIN 1.29.22 + 9.05,1
27 M 32 km 6015 Kari Nurmi FIN 1.29.52 + 9.35,9
28 M 32 km 6018 Tuomas Grönman FIN 1.30.09 + 9.52,4
28 M 32 km 6081 Heikki Isoranta FIN 1.30.09 + 9.52,4
30 M 32 km 6115 Dmitry Kozhevnikov RUS 1.30.09 + 9.52,5
31 M 32 km 6028 Ville Kinnunen FIN 1.30.10 + 9.53,5
32 M 32 km 6021 Mika Somppi FIN 1.30.11 + 9.54,7
33 M 32 km 6025 Alexey Kondratyev RUS 1.30.16 + 9.59,6
34 M 32 km 6317 Yury Kozlov RUS 1.30.18 + 10.01,3
35 M 32 km 6096 Keijo Etelämäki FIN 1.30.27 + 10.10,4
36 M 32 km 6022 Henri Kaukanen FIN 1.31.00 + 10.43,4
37 M 32 km 6435 Aleksandr Kulagin RUS 1.31.17 + 11.01,0
38 M 32 km 6011 Andrey Lukyanenko FIN 1.31.38 + 11.21,4
39 M 32 km 6044 Maxim Sergeev RUS 1.31.41 + 11.24,9
40 M 32 km 6130 Evgeny Smirnov RUS 1.31.46 + 11.30,0
41 M 32 km 6066 Joni Freeman FIN 1.32.04 + 11.47,9
42 M 32 km 6060 Janne-Pekka Nurmi FIN 1.32.37 + 12.20,4
43 M 32 km 6032 Margus Rõuk EST 1.32.54 + 12.37,1
44 M 32 km 6080 NILS A ELIASSEN NOR 1.33.59 + 13.42,3
45 M 32 km 6241 Rinat Iakhin RUS 1.34.16 + 14.00,0
46 M 32 km 6099 Dmitry Voronin RUS 1.35.09 + 14.52,8
47 M 32 km 6094 Jesse Kaislavuo FIN 1.35.11 + 14.54,4
48 M 32 km 6277 Janko Zeleznikar SVN 1.35.16 + 14.59,5
49 M 32 km 6034 Ossi Salokannel FIN 1.35.17 + 15.00,5
50 M 32 km 6393 Valeriy Bazhenov RUS 1.35.17 + 15.01,0
51 M 32 km 6023 Ilya Dymnikov RUS 1.35.18 + 15.02,0
52 M 32 km 6165 Tue Romer DNK 1.35.19 + 15.02,7
53 M 32 km 6050 Aleksandr Shabunin RUS 1.35.25 + 15.09,0
54 M 32 km 6195 Sakki Markus FIN 1.35.28 + 15.11,9
55 M 32 km 6093 Kari Mäkelä FIN 1.35.35 + 15.18,9
56 M 32 km 6111 Paavo Ranta FIN 1.35.38 + 15.21,2
57 M 32 km 6073 Alexey Lebedev RUS 1.35.39 + 15.22,5
58 M 32 km 6253 Aleksey Nagaytsev RUS 1.35.40 + 15.23,1
59 M 32 km 6250 Kai Samposalo FIN 1.35.47 + 15.30,9
60 M 32 km 6076 Heikki Yijälä FIN 1.35.55 + 15.38,4
61 M 32 km 6186 CEDRIC SCHRAMM FIN 1.35.56 + 15.40,0
62 M 32 km 6153 Maxim Korovin RUS 1.36.04 + 15.47,9
63 M 32 km 6089 Kai Reiman FIN 1.36.22 + 16.05,9
64 M 32 km 6155 Erik Steene NOR 1.36.24 + 16.07,3
65 M 32 km 6180 Andrey Konovalov RUS 1.36.37 + 16.21,0
66 M 32 km 6067 Janne Elkala FIN 1.36.48 + 16.31,4
67 M 32 km 6063 Ilya Stroganov RUS 1.37.06 + 16.49,4
68 M 32 km 6447 Evgenii Vilda RUS 1.37.11 + 16.54,6
69 M 32 km 6337 Sergei Zykov RUS 1.37.11 + 16.54,9
70 M 32 km 6270 Niko Rantanen FIN 1.37.41 + 17.24,3
71 M 32 km 6445 Heikki Kivikko FIN 1.37.45 + 17.28,1
72 M 32 km 6124 Jussi Pohjola FIN 1.37.47 + 17.30,2
73 M 32 km 6083 Reijo Niemi FIN 1.37.48 + 17.31,2
74 M 32 km 6104 Dmitry Ivanov RUS 1.37.50 + 17.33,9
75 M 32 km 6110 Saku Seppälä FIN 1.38.07 + 17.51,0
76 M 32 km 6441 Pavel Gashnikov RUS 1.40.02 + 19.45,2
77 M 32 km 6201 Mikhail Burd RUS 1.40.03 + 19.46,5
78 M 32 km 6578 Beyzerov Igor RUS 1.40.05 + 19.48,3
79 M 32 km 6097 Sami Tyynelä FIN 1.40.06 + 19.49,2
80 M 32 km 6090 Maxim Shorin RUS 1.40.43 + 20.26,9
81 M 32 km 6264 Anatolii Dubov RUS 1.40.44 + 20.27,4
82 M 32 km 6074 Marko Punavaara FIN 1.40.53 + 20.36,1
83 M 32 km 6082 Jukka Kaunetsalo FIN 1.40.54 + 20.37,9
84 M 32 km 6137 Aleksandr Logachev RUS 1.40.55 + 20.38,6
85 M 32 km 6226 Paavo Salonen FIN 1.41.25 + 21.08,7
86 M 32 km 6143 Daniil Fatkhiev RUS 1.41.31 + 21.14,5
87 M 32 km 6392 Sergey Bobrov RUS 1.41.46 + 21.29,3
88 M 32 km 6206 Pavel Egorov RUS 1.42.02 + 21.45,2
89 M 32 km 6118 Sergey Ponomarev RUS 1.42.03 + 21.46,2
90 M 32 km 6191 Lasse Vironen FIN 1.42.35 + 22.18,8
91 M 32 km 6394 Evgeny Tenikov RUS 1.42.37 + 22.20,7
92 M 32 km 6103 Nikolai Volov RUS 1.43.04 + 22.47,4
93 M 32 km 6267 Jouko Heikura FIN 1.43.14 + 22.57,7
94 M 32 km 6243 Jani Hanhela FIN 1.43.26 + 23.09,8
95 M 32 km 6517 Daniel Rösti CHE 1.43.30 + 23.13,4
96 M 32 km 6215 Ralf Wadenström FIN 1.43.44 + 23.27,1
97 M 32 km 6409 Anatoliy Kotkin RUS 1.43.48 + 23.31,5
98 M 32 km 6291 Igor Kononov RUS 1.43.50 + 23.34,0
99 M 32 km 6467 Matti Lankinen FIN 1.43.52 + 23.35,1
100 M 32 km 6072 Ari Tompuri FIN 1.43.59 + 23.43,0
101 M 32 km 6177 Fidel Melero-Diez ESP 1.44.16 + 23.59,3
102 M 32 km 6102 Harri Österberg FIN 1.44.17 + 24.00,2
103 M 32 km 6303 Elja Kirjavainen FIN 1.44.30 + 24.13,3
104 M 32 km 6342 Oleg Evsin RUS 1.44.32 + 24.15,1
105 M 32 km 6139 Dmitry Rudenko RUS 1.44.35 + 24.18,2
106 M 32 km 6158 Leanid Maiseyenka BLR 1.44.41 + 24.24,6
107 M 32 km 6100 Mikko Simonen FIN 1.44.44 + 24.28,0
108 M 32 km 6212 Marko Rantanen FIN 1.44.47 + 24.30,8
109 M 32 km 6444 Vitaly Kharchenko RUS 1.44.50 + 24.33,7
110 M 32 km 6135 Samuli Koivisto FIN 1.44.52 + 24.35,2
111 M 32 km 6185 Albert Levitin RUS 1.45.23 + 25.06,9
112 M 32 km 6238 Jaakko Timo FIN 1.45.37 + 25.20,4
112 M 32 km 6324 Tuomas Saari FIN 1.45.37 + 25.20,4
114 M 32 km 6232 Vinski Joentausta FIN 1.45.45 + 25.28,8
115 M 32 km 6101 Kaupo Raag EST 1.45.49 + 25.32,7
116 M 32 km 6231 Tomi Savolainen FIN 1.45.54 + 25.37,7
117 M 32 km 6211 Alexey Agafonov RUS 1.46.00 + 25.44,0
118 M 32 km 6246 Boris Morgunov RUS 1.46.02 + 25.45,3
119 M 32 km 6251 Alexander Grigorev RUS 1.46.58 + 26.41,7
120 M 32 km 6188 Oleg Zavadskiy RUS 1.46.58 + 26.42,0
121 M 32 km 6248 Sami Sahala FIN 1.47.07 + 26.50,3
122 M 32 km 6531 Valeriy Zaytsev RUS 1.47.08 + 26.52,0
123 M 32 km 6141 Alexey Gorbachev RUS 1.47.13 + 26.56,4
124 M 32 km 6223 Petri Sani FIN 1.47.32 + 27.15,1
125 M 32 km 6159 Timo Liinamaa FIN 1.47.36 + 27.20,0
126 M 32 km 6217 Ville Rantala FIN 1.47.39 + 27.22,4
127 M 32 km 6471 Henrikki Pirkola FIN 1.47.40 + 27.23,9
128 M 32 km 6024 Vladimir Rudenko RUS 1.47.44 + 27.28,0
129 M 32 km 6357 Timo Vartiainen FIN 1.47.51 + 27.34,6
130 M 32 km 6184 Daniel Arnaud FRA 1.47.52 + 27.35,7
131 M 32 km 6117 Sergei Borisov EST 1.48.00 + 27.43,1
132 M 32 km 6345 Yaroslav Zdradovskiy RUS 1.48.03 + 27.47,0
133 M 32 km 6239 Andrey Vanyashin RUS 1.48.12 + 27.55,7
134 M 32 km 6284 Juha-Pekka Ollikainen FIN 1.48.12 + 27.55,8
135 M 32 km 6172 SERGEY VOROBYEV RUS 1.48.19 + 28.02,7
136 M 32 km 6127 Daniil Efimov RUS 1.48.25 + 28.08,7
137 M 32 km 6281 Pavel Egorov RUS 1.48.47 + 28.30,5
138 M 32 km 6260 Henri Korkka FIN 1.48.47 + 28.31,0
139 M 32 km 6171 Kalle Särkiniemi FIN 1.48.54 + 28.37,6
140 M 32 km 6199 Oleg Kutolin RUS 1.48.58 + 28.41,1
141 M 32 km 6340 Tuomas Puputti FIN 1.48.58 + 28.41,5
142 M 32 km 6563 Petr Boránek CZE 1.49.07 + 28.50,5
143 M 32 km 6176 Aleksandrs Agafonovs LVA 1.49.15 + 28.58,8
144 M 32 km 6152 Juha Peräkasari FIN 1.49.18 + 29.01,8
145 M 32 km 6479 Leonid Dorochev RUS 1.49.26 + 29.09,2
146 M 32 km 6588 Mikko Turunen FIN 1.49.27 + 29.10,6
147 M 32 km 6216 Timo Kankaanpää FIN 1.49.27 + 29.10,7
148 M 32 km 6169 Jörg Lehnigk DEU 1.49.36 + 29.19,4
149 M 32 km 6149 Heikki Norola FIN 1.49.39 + 29.22,3
150 M 32 km 6336 Boris Slistin RUS 1.49.39 + 29.22,5
151 M 32 km 6194 Tuomo Turunen FIN 1.49.40 + 29.23,2
152 M 32 km 6222 Veijo Kytö FIN 1.49.46 + 29.29,2
153 M 32 km 6414 Teemu Härkönen FIN 1.49.48 + 29.31,3
154 M 32 km 6157 Aleksei Ignashev RUS 1.49.54 + 29.37,2
155 M 32 km 6259 Pauli Rantala FIN 1.49.56 + 29.39,4
156 M 32 km 6182 Sergey Gusev RUS 1.50.00 + 29.43,8
157 M 32 km 6167 Ismo Keskisaari FIN 1.50.02 + 29.45,9
158 M 32 km 6396 Viktar Vilim BLR 1.50.05 + 29.48,4
159 M 32 km 6274 Pasi Tuupanen FIN 1.50.05 + 29.48,9
160 M 32 km 6455 Petri Leisio FIN 1.50.07 + 29.51,0
161 M 32 km 6166 Aleksandr Eduardov RUS 1.50.23 + 30.07,0
162 M 32 km 6419 Kari Manninen FIN 1.50.25 + 30.08,2
163 M 32 km 6297 Anton Floor FIN 1.50.26 + 30.09,1
164 M 32 km 6334 Esa Orava FIN 1.50.28 + 30.11,7
165 M 32 km 6352 Osmo Viili FIN 1.50.28 + 30.11,9
166 M 32 km 6220 Jarmo Valli FIN 1.50.30 + 30.13,4
167 M 32 km 6402 Arto Ahokas FIN 1.50.37 + 30.20,8
168 M 32 km 6415 Sampsa Lindberg FIN 1.50.39 + 30.22,1
169 M 32 km 6481 Olli Airaksinen FIN 1.50.40 + 30.24,0
170 M 32 km 6381 Ismo Tarvainen FIN 1.50.44 + 30.27,7
171 M 32 km 6170 Mika Parjanen FIN 1.50.44 + 30.27,8
172 M 32 km 6189 Eerik Rantala FIN 1.50.46 + 30.29,6
173 M 32 km 6757 Valery Evgrafov RUS 1.50.55 + 30.38,2
174 M 32 km 6290 Valentin Yakovlev RUS 1.51.20 + 31.04,0
175 M 32 km 6179 Seppo Kolari FIN 1.51.21 + 31.04,8
176 M 32 km 6887 marco sang FIN 1.51.40 + 31.23,4
177 M 32 km 6385 Rinat Akchurin RUS 1.51.42 + 31.25,3
178 M 32 km 6527 Juha Leivonen FIN 1.51.43 + 31.26,3
179 M 32 km 6830 Hagen Rosmann DEU 1.51.51 + 31.35,0
180 M 32 km 6327 Tuomas Puukko FIN 1.51.53 + 31.36,1
181 M 32 km 6280 Jukka Viero FIN 1.51.57 + 31.40,8
182 M 32 km 6361 Aleksandr Dvorkin RUS 1.52.00 + 31.43,3
183 M 32 km 6289 Konstantin Makeshyn BLR 1.52.15 + 31.58,1
184 M 32 km 6198 Aleksi Mannerkivi FIN 1.52.19 + 32.02,7
185 M 32 km 6256 Sakari Hollmen FIN 1.52.24 + 32.07,9
186 M 32 km 6500 Dzmitry Vilim BLR 1.52.32 + 32.15,3
187 M 32 km 6564 Alex Barta FIN 1.52.33 + 32.16,2
188 M 32 km 6148 Christian Kantola FIN 1.52.35 + 32.18,4
189 M 32 km 6516 Matthias Vogler CHE 1.52.43 + 32.26,9
190 M 32 km 6178 Markus Leskinen FIN 1.52.48 + 32.31,8
191 M 32 km 6196 Markku Pehkonen FIN 1.52.52 + 32.35,6
192 M 32 km 6207 Leonid Amosiiskiy RUS 1.52.52 + 32.35,7
193 M 32 km 6107 Sergey Apatenkov RUS 1.52.55 + 32.38,4
194 M 32 km 7301 EVGENY MISHIN RUS 1.52.56 + 32.39,1
195 M 32 km 6478 Juha Pietiläinen FIN 1.53.00 + 32.44,0
196 M 32 km 6092 Aleksey Blanin RUS 1.53.02 + 32.45,2
197 M 32 km 6203 Mikko Pihlajavesi FIN 1.53.09 + 32.52,1
198 M 32 km 6108 Martins Lukstins LVA 1.53.11 + 32.54,4
199 M 32 km 6466 Henri Pohjanen FIN 1.53.19 + 33.02,2
200 M 32 km 6476 Nikolay Shubin RUS 1.53.36 + 33.19,8
201 M 32 km 6308 Kimmo Madekivi FIN 1.53.54 + 33.37,5
202 M 32 km 6120 Ilya Ivanov RUS 1.53.55 + 33.38,4
203 M 32 km 6228 Pentti Yli-Hallila FIN 1.53.55 + 33.38,8
204 M 32 km 6406 Antti Lyytikäinen FIN 1.54.04 + 33.48,0
205 M 32 km 6470 Ville Maksimainen FIN 1.54.05 + 33.48,3
206 M 32 km 6129 Klaus Sjöblom FIN 1.54.11 + 33.54,9
207 M 32 km 6234 Sami Länsimaa FIN 1.54.13 + 33.57,0
208 M 32 km 6244 Viktor Murnikov RUS 1.54.16 + 33.59,9
209 M 32 km 6163 Juha Karsikas FIN 1.54.18 + 34.01,2
210 M 32 km 6728 Sami Saarela FIN 1.54.21 + 34.04,7
211 M 32 km 6236 Ilkka Soronen FIN 1.54.22 + 34.05,8
212 M 32 km 6252 Tuomas Pulli FIN 1.54.25 + 34.08,2
213 M 32 km 6300 Pasi Hannula FIN 1.54.27 + 34.10,4
214 M 32 km 6790 Pavel Petrov RUS 1.54.32 + 34.15,3
215 M 32 km 6359 Jari Kärkkäinen FIN 1.54.33 + 34.16,9
216 M 32 km 6450 Antti Saalasti FIN 1.54.51 + 34.34,6
217 M 32 km 6418 Heikki Käyhkö FIN 1.55.02 + 34.45,7
218 M 32 km 6512 Sakari Salokannel FIN 1.55.12 + 34.55,4
219 M 32 km 6160 Jérome Morel FRA 1.55.55 + 35.38,7
220 M 32 km 6380 Pavel Kalaidin RUS 1.56.05 + 35.48,5
221 M 32 km 6412 Andrey Selivanov RUS 1.56.05 + 35.48,6
222 M 32 km 6451 Mikael Gull FIN 1.56.16 + 35.59,8
223 M 32 km 6237 Toni-Matti Karjalainen FIN 1.56.18 + 36.01,8
224 M 32 km 6249 Tomi Kurhinen FIN 1.56.26 + 36.09,1
225 M 32 km 6272 Peeter Vahi FIN 1.56.32 + 36.15,8
226 M 32 km 6190 Ivan Malyshko RUS 1.56.35 + 36.18,2
227 M 32 km 6480 Sergey Malin RUS 1.56.40 + 36.23,4
228 M 32 km 6233 Jarno Martikainen FIN 1.56.41 + 36.24,1
229 M 32 km 6214 Juha Kokko FIN 1.56.42 + 36.25,4
230 M 32 km 6292 Janis Putnins LVA 1.56.48 + 36.31,3
231 M 32 km 6268 Juho Tuomainen FIN 1.57.04 + 36.47,4
232 M 32 km 6105 Aleksei Zhiruhin RUS 1.57.06 + 36.49,8
233 M 32 km 6224 Timo Björk FIN 1.57.12 + 36.56,0
234 M 32 km 6285 Maximilian Goldmann CHE 1.57.23 + 37.06,6
235 M 32 km 6265 Teemu Ahonen FIN 1.57.23 + 37.07,0
236 M 32 km 6288 Mikko Ellonen FIN 1.57.24 + 37.07,5
237 M 32 km 6456 Pasi Huhtiniemi FIN 1.57.26 + 37.09,9
238 M 32 km 6257 Pasi Haukimäki FIN 1.57.29 + 37.12,1
239 M 32 km 6452 Jarkko Tenhunen FIN 1.57.33 + 37.16,3
240 M 32 km 6417 Mikko Peltola FIN 1.57.36 + 37.19,1
241 M 32 km 6286 Seppo Ketola FIN 1.57.38 + 37.21,4
242 M 32 km 6275 Valery Menshov RUS 1.57.40 + 37.24,0
243 M 32 km 6071 Andrey Zolotykh RUS 1.57.48 + 37.31,8
244 M 32 km 6331 Timo Metsälä FIN 1.57.50 + 37.33,7
245 M 32 km 6193 Sampo Törmänen FIN 1.58.11 + 37.54,1
246 M 32 km 6365 Nikolai Pastukhov RUS 1.58.18 + 38.01,5
247 M 32 km 6554 Tero Era FIN 1.58.21 + 38.04,1
248 M 32 km 6312 kari vuorinen FIN 1.58.32 + 38.15,9
249 M 32 km 6269 Sampsa Hacklin FIN 1.58.38 + 38.21,8
250 M 32 km 6400 Alexey Stryapchev RUS 1.58.45 + 38.28,2
251 M 32 km 6287 Mikko Hirvonen FIN 1.58.46 + 38.29,6
252 M 32 km 6230 Mika Kujala FIN 1.58.49 + 38.32,8
253 M 32 km 6293 Mika Särkelä FIN 1.58.49 + 38.32,9
254 M 32 km 6219 Pekka Järvelä FIN 1.58.57 + 38.40,1
255 M 32 km 6221 Kimmo Tauriainen FIN 1.58.59 + 38.42,5
256 M 32 km 6783 Alexandr Terehov RUS 1.59.03 + 38.46,1
257 M 32 km 6299 Mikko Ansio FIN 1.59.05 + 38.48,5
258 M 32 km 6307 Juha Kaskinen FIN 1.59.06 + 38.49,4
259 M 32 km 6273 Anton Ryzhov RUS 1.59.18 + 39.01,7
260 M 32 km 7117 Yuriy Yakovlev RUS 1.59.19 + 39.02,6
261 M 32 km 6371 Mika Motturi FIN 1.59.42 + 39.25,7
262 M 32 km 6235 Markku Laine FIN 1.59.45 + 39.28,2
263 M 32 km 6540 Antti-Jaakko Tervo FIN 1.59.46 + 39.29,9
263 M 32 km 6138 Iurii Fedoseev RUS 1.59.46 + 39.29,9
265 M 32 km 6405 Alexander Shirpakov RUS 1.59.49 + 39.32,6
266 M 32 km 6886 Alexey Klokov RUS 1.59.52 + 39.35,4
267 M 32 km 6864 Risto Retsja FIN 1.59.53 + 39.36,7
268 M 32 km 6897 Anssi Heikkilä FIN 2.00.02 + 39.45,5
269 M 32 km 6555 Matti Salmensuu FIN 2.00.03 + 39.46,7
270 M 32 km 6341 ilya nikolaev RUS 2.00.12 + 39.55,2
271 M 32 km 7116 Andrey Lopatin RUS 2.00.13 + 39.56,7
272 M 32 km 6311 Hannu Suominen FIN 2.00.17 + 40.00,7
273 M 32 km 6261 Ruslan Tyshov RUS 2.00.18 + 40.01,1
274 M 32 km 7262 Antti Mäkelä FIN 2.00.31 + 40.14,5
275 M 32 km 6595 Kari Lehtonen FIN 2.00.34 + 40.18,0
276 M 32 km 6315 Ville Hakala FIN 2.00.38 + 40.21,1
277 M 32 km 6128 per Sandgren SWE 2.00.40 + 40.23,2
278 M 32 km 6181 Vadim Starozhilov RUS 2.00.43 + 40.26,2
279 M 32 km 6321 Heikki Haanpää FIN 2.00.43 + 40.26,4
280 M 32 km 6808 Joona Parjanen FIN 2.00.44 + 40.27,6
281 M 32 km 6282 Jyrki Rantanen FIN 2.00.45 + 40.28,1
282 M 32 km 6686 Aleksandr Mochalov RUS 2.00.46 + 40.29,7
283 M 32 km 6399 Pasi Pekkanen FIN 2.00.47 + 40.30,8
284 M 32 km 6354 Lassi Ropponen FIN 2.00.52 + 40.36,0
284 M 32 km 6898 Siim Roode EST 2.00.52 + 40.36,0
286 M 32 km 6875 Vasily Ovchinnikov RUS 2.00.54 + 40.37,5
287 M 32 km 6462 Tomi Lindfors FIN 2.00.59 + 40.42,2
288 M 32 km 6262 Antti Raudaskoski FIN 2.01.03 + 40.46,3
289 M 32 km 6349 Mikko Sulanko FIN 2.01.05 + 40.48,7
290 M 32 km 6065 Erik Myllymäki FIN 2.01.11 + 40.54,4
291 M 32 km 6599 Johannes Zeilinger AUT 2.01.12 + 40.55,6
292 M 32 km 6329 Sami Vesalainen FIN 2.01.17 + 41.00,2
293 M 32 km 6247 Juha Tolonen FIN 2.01.27 + 41.10,5
294 M 32 km 6263 Jari Mikkelä FIN 2.01.32 + 41.15,6
295 M 32 km 6630 Aleksei Melentev RUS 2.01.33 + 41.16,2
296 M 32 km 6377 George Byrne DEU 2.01.34 + 41.17,3
297 M 32 km 6387 Kalle Vitikainen FIN 2.01.37 + 41.20,6
298 M 32 km 6283 Igor Borovoi RUS 2.01.37 + 41.20,8
299 M 32 km 6597 Jouni Nissinen FIN 2.01.39 + 41.23,0
300 M 32 km 6295 Alexey Krasnenkov RUS 2.01.41 + 41.24,7
301 M 32 km 6443 Pasi Tennilä FIN 2.01.45 + 41.28,6
302 M 32 km 6192 Ilmari Hämäläinen FIN 2.01.47 + 41.30,6
303 M 32 km 6474 Aleksandr Parkhomenko RUS 2.01.54 + 41.37,9
304 M 32 km 6533 Viktor Belyaev RUS 2.01.55 + 41.38,6
305 M 32 km 6398 Kimmo Raanti FIN 2.01.55 + 41.38,9
306 M 32 km 6421 Antti Halme FIN 2.01.56 + 41.39,8
307 M 32 km 6454 Rauno Tervonen FIN 2.02.23 + 42.06,1
308 M 32 km 6809 Alexandr Makhov RUS 2.02.25 + 42.08,5
309 M 32 km 6631 Risto Kolstela FIN 2.02.25 + 42.08,7
310 M 32 km 6395 Harri Piitulainen FIN 2.02.25 + 42.08,8
311 M 32 km 6404 Seppo Madekivi FIN 2.02.36 + 42.19,9
312 M 32 km 6615 Kimmo Koivuniemi FIN 2.02.38 + 42.21,4
313 M 32 km 6495 Aleksandr Sevastyanov RUS 2.02.40 + 42.23,1
314 M 32 km 6956 Markku Mattila FIN 2.02.43 + 42.26,6
315 M 32 km 6498 Mikko Malminen FIN 2.02.44 + 42.27,7
316 M 32 km 6957 Mauri Mattila FIN 2.02.48 + 42.31,9
317 M 32 km 6477 Hannu Kuokkanen FIN 2.02.54 + 42.37,7
318 M 32 km 6335 Andrey Kotkin RUS 2.02.54 + 42.37,9
319 M 32 km 6816 Mikko Truhponen FIN 2.02.55 + 42.38,5
320 M 32 km 6680 André van Wageningen NLD 2.02.56 + 42.39,8
321 M 32 km 6814 Tommi Isomäki FIN 2.02.57 + 42.40,2
322 M 32 km 6753 Matti Tiainen FIN 2.02.58 + 42.42,0
323 M 32 km 6490 Antti Mustonen FIN 2.03.00 + 42.43,6
324 M 32 km 6847 teemu rissanen FIN 2.03.04 + 42.48,0
325 M 32 km 6410 Jorma Pöyry FIN 2.03.07 + 42.50,2
326 M 32 km 6693 Antti Härkönen FIN 2.03.08 + 42.51,8
327 M 32 km 6613 Sampsa Tikkala FIN 2.03.09 + 42.52,6
328 M 32 km 6416 Sergey Kashirin RUS 2.03.26 + 43.09,7
329 M 32 km 6553 Jukka Iitti FIN 2.03.27 + 43.10,5
330 M 32 km 6841 Valerii Dmitriev RUS 2.03.33 + 43.16,6
331 M 32 km 6695 Lauri Tuomaala FIN 2.03.38 + 43.21,3
332 M 32 km 6805 Joonas Karjalainen FIN 2.03.58 + 43.41,9
333 M 32 km 6520 Rami Gagneur FIN 2.04.00 + 43.43,1
334 M 32 km 6587 Mika Bergman FIN 2.04.04 + 43.47,2
335 M 32 km 6694 Kuido Kond EST 2.04.08 + 43.51,2
336 M 32 km 6305 Petri Masalin FIN 2.04.08 + 43.51,6
337 M 32 km 6778 Toni Skogster FIN 2.04.10 + 43.53,2
338 M 32 km 6403 Markku Laurén FIN 2.04.10 + 43.53,4
339 M 32 km 6608 Mika Hiltunen FIN 2.04.11 + 43.54,4
340 M 32 km 6627 Leonid Vinogradov RUS 2.04.12 + 43.55,8
341 M 32 km 6116 Vladimir Orlov RUS 2.04.25 + 44.09,0
342 M 32 km 6942 Tuomo Virolainen FIN 2.04.31 + 44.14,7
343 M 32 km 6484 Jani Nieminen FIN 2.04.43 + 44.26,2
344 M 32 km 6573 Illimar Merilain EST 2.05.02 + 44.45,3
345 M 32 km 6356 Ats Kütt EST 2.05.02 + 44.45,8
346 M 32 km 6745 Kalle Utula FIN 2.05.03 + 44.46,4
347 M 32 km 6197 Juha Kerojoki FIN 2.05.04 + 44.47,4
348 M 32 km 6347 Antti Holvikari FIN 2.05.09 + 44.52,9
349 M 32 km 6629 Marko Virtanen FIN 2.05.13 + 44.56,6
350 M 32 km 6616 Timo Hämäläinen FIN 2.05.17 + 45.00,3
351 M 32 km 6620 Hannu VP Manninen FIN 2.05.22 + 45.06,0
352 M 32 km 6605 Vesa Nurmilaukas FIN 2.05.25 + 45.09,0
353 M 32 km 6621 Petter Lingonblad FIN 2.05.29 + 45.13,0
354 M 32 km 6666 Harry Bachem DEU 2.05.30 + 45.13,5
355 M 32 km 6652 Konsta Hämäläinen FIN 2.05.49 + 45.32,5
356 M 32 km 7221 Antti Eskola FIN 2.06.04 + 45.47,1
357 M 32 km 6372 Timo Pekkinen FIN 2.06.07 + 45.50,5
358 M 32 km 6213 Mika Pirinen FIN 2.06.07 + 45.50,7
359 M 32 km 6987 kyösti Vuorela FIN 2.06.15 + 45.58,6
360 M 32 km 6389 Timo Kronlöf FIN 2.06.18 + 46.01,6
361 M 32 km 7023 Jarno Haansola FIN 2.06.18 + 46.01,9
362 M 32 km 6168 Gunnar Björkman FIN 2.06.20 + 46.03,3
363 M 32 km 6173 Evgeniy Mishagichev RUS 2.06.41 + 46.24,2
364 M 32 km 6346 Arttu Lappi FIN 2.06.42 + 46.26,0
365 M 32 km 6420 Lauri Junnila FIN 2.06.45 + 46.28,6
366 M 32 km 6654 Ilkka Kuosmanen FIN 2.06.46 + 46.29,3
367 M 32 km 6424 Juha Hietamäki FIN 2.06.47 + 46.30,1
368 M 32 km 6391 Kari Heikkilä FIN 2.06.55 + 46.38,6
369 M 32 km 6493 Rami Korkkula FIN 2.06.58 + 46.41,8
370 M 32 km 6552 Joona Svala FIN 2.07.09 + 46.53,0
371 M 32 km 6316 Andrey Kalinin RUS 2.07.10 + 46.53,7
372 M 32 km 6569 Olli Pietilä FIN 2.07.15 + 46.58,5
373 M 32 km 6612 Ville Palosaari FIN 2.07.26 + 47.09,5
374 M 32 km 6523 Nikolay Savin RUS 2.07.27 + 47.10,6
375 M 32 km 6121 Dominique Hurbin FRA 2.07.30 + 47.13,8
376 M 32 km 6442 Risto Lintula FIN 2.07.33 + 47.16,6
377 M 32 km 6279 Mikael Kashirin RUS 2.07.40 + 47.23,1
378 M 32 km 6747 Janne Bordi FIN 2.07.47 + 47.31,0
379 M 32 km 6714 Teemu Koskinen FIN 2.08.00 + 47.43,3
380 M 32 km 6943 Teemu Korhonen FIN 2.08.07 + 47.50,2
381 M 32 km 7278 Heikki Koskela FIN 2.08.09 + 47.52,2
382 M 32 km 6825 Toni Forsström FIN 2.08.12 + 47.55,2
383 M 32 km 6496 Hannu Kaasalainen FIN 2.08.16 + 47.59,7
384 M 32 km 6146 Vladlen Sanyukevich RUS 2.08.39 + 48.22,1
385 M 32 km 6433 Olavi Salomaa FIN 2.08.50 + 48.33,1
386 M 32 km 6746 Eero Sankari FIN 2.08.53 + 48.36,6
387 M 32 km 6635 Mikhail Markov RUS 2.08.55 + 48.38,1
388 M 32 km 6835 Rainer Punga EST 2.08.55 + 48.38,5
389 M 32 km 6423 Kaido Kolga EST 2.08.56 + 48.39,3
390 M 32 km 6437 Mikael Koskinen FIN 2.08.56 + 48.39,4
391 M 32 km 6974 Jussi Näveri FIN 2.08.59 + 48.42,8
392 M 32 km 6524 Juha Tanska FIN 2.09.03 + 48.46,9
393 M 32 km 6679 Joel Huuhtanen FIN 2.09.03 + 48.47,0
394 M 32 km 6384 ALEKSANDR KISELEV RUS 2.09.04 + 48.47,5
395 M 32 km 6438 Jukka Paananen FIN 2.09.10 + 48.54,0
396 M 32 km 6614 Lauri Lavikka FIN 2.09.16 + 48.59,9
397 M 32 km 6851 Jani Mäenpää FIN 2.09.19 + 49.02,2
398 M 32 km 6298 Erkki Härkönen FIN 2.09.23 + 49.06,9
399 M 32 km 6386 Igor Korolevsky RUS 2.09.29 + 49.12,3
400 M 32 km 6568 Olavi Pajo EST 2.09.32 + 49.15,4
401 M 32 km 6464 Jose Perandres Crespo ESP 2.09.32 + 49.15,5
402 M 32 km 6296 Kari Häkli FIN 2.09.34 + 49.17,3
403 M 32 km 6430 Seppo Hölttä FIN 2.09.39 + 49.22,9
404 M 32 km 6786 Miguel Puertas ESP 2.09.44 + 49.27,6
405 M 32 km 6379 Marko Turunen FIN 2.09.45 + 49.28,4
406 M 32 km 6428 Jacques Menard CAN 2.09.53 + 49.36,7
407 M 32 km 6596 Aki Tapanainen FIN 2.09.57 + 49.40,2
408 M 32 km 6584 Panu Ilomäki FIN 2.09.57 + 49.40,8
409 M 32 km 6374 Dmitry Pirozhkov RUS 2.09.59 + 49.42,9
410 M 32 km 6328 Marko Salo FIN 2.10.02 + 49.45,1
411 M 32 km 6126 Derek Vaide EST 2.10.05 + 49.49,0
412 M 32 km 6655 Jean-Francois Bokan FRA 2.10.19 + 50.02,2
413 M 32 km 6771 Sami Haapaniemi FIN 2.10.23 + 50.06,3
414 M 32 km 6463 Luis Ricardo Rios Fernandez ESP 2.10.26 + 50.09,7
415 M 32 km 6542 Julius Starckjohann FIN 2.10.28 + 50.11,1
416 M 32 km 6594 Sergey Kostynich RUS 2.10.29 + 50.12,1
417 M 32 km 6868 Aleksandr Akhremchik RUS 2.10.29 + 50.12,3
418 M 32 km 6453 Eino Lipponen FIN 2.10.32 + 50.15,5
419 M 32 km 6556 Aleksi Sipilä FIN 2.10.34 + 50.17,7
420 M 32 km 6320 Pavel Ganichev RUS 2.10.36 + 50.19,9
421 M 32 km 6407 Kauko Piiroinen FIN 2.10.40 + 50.23,5
422 M 32 km 6497 Andrey Sysoev RUS 2.10.45 + 50.29,0
423 M 32 km 6113 Simon Pasquereau FRA 2.10.53 + 50.36,7
424 M 32 km 7029 MAIT KIBENA FIN 2.10.56 + 50.39,8
425 M 32 km 6723 Oula Hakaste FIN 2.11.03 + 50.46,7
426 M 32 km 6767 Tuomas Virta FIN 2.11.09 + 50.52,2
427 M 32 km 6870 Janne Lempiäinen FIN 2.11.15 + 50.58,6
428 M 32 km 6585 Sergey Kolmogorov RUS 2.11.16 + 50.59,1
429 M 32 km 7305 Turo Nikklen FIN 2.11.16 + 50.59,2
430 M 32 km 6503 Marko Anttila FIN 2.11.25 + 51.08,7
431 M 32 km 6888 Henri Jokinen FIN 2.11.35 + 51.18,2
432 M 32 km 7010 Dmitry Sloboda RUS 2.11.37 + 51.20,6
433 M 32 km 6429 pierre-yves BAULU FRA 2.11.38 + 51.22,0
434 M 32 km 6675 Sami Rouvila FIN 2.11.46 + 51.29,5
435 M 32 km 6482 André Sylvestre CAN 2.11.56 + 51.39,5
436 M 32 km 7253 Andreas Zimmermann CHE 2.12.04 + 51.47,2
437 M 32 km 6567 Jussi Soini FIN 2.12.04 + 51.47,8
438 M 32 km 6565 Jari Roslund FIN 2.12.04 + 51.47,9
439 M 32 km 6491 Alexey Maslov RUS 2.12.10 + 51.53,2
440 M 32 km 6487 Aleksandr Demin RUS 2.12.11 + 51.54,3
441 M 32 km 6314 Raine Pulkkinen FIN 2.12.12 + 51.55,3
442 M 32 km 6468 Johannes Suppanen FIN 2.12.13 + 51.56,2
443 M 32 km 6488 Erkki Halme FIN 2.12.15 + 51.58,8
444 M 32 km 6590 Alexander Chizhikov RUS 2.12.23 + 52.06,6
445 M 32 km 6208 Sergei Shiliaev RUS 2.12.24 + 52.07,5
446 M 32 km 6996 Alexey Dmitriev RUS 2.12.30 + 52.13,6
447 M 32 km 6676 David Church AUS 2.12.39 + 52.22,3
447 M 32 km 6422 Markku Tunturi FIN 2.12.39 + 52.22,3
449 M 32 km 6539 Joonas Pöyry FIN 2.12.40 + 52.23,7
450 M 32 km 6819 Lauri Halme FIN 2.12.54 + 52.37,8
451 M 32 km 6914 Tuomas Pelkonen FIN 2.12.55 + 52.38,7
452 M 32 km 6647 Stephen Poole AUS 2.13.24 + 53.08,0
453 M 32 km 6449 Janne Salonen FIN 2.13.28 + 53.11,9
454 M 32 km 6363 Timo Kukkonen FIN 2.13.32 + 53.15,2
455 M 32 km 6869 Joni Jantunen FIN 2.13.40 + 53.23,5
456 M 32 km 7256 Heinz Blumer CHE 2.13.47 + 53.30,5
457 M 32 km 6719 Otto Itkonen FIN 2.13.54 + 53.37,5
458 M 32 km 6959 Esa Vankka FIN 2.13.59 + 53.42,2
459 M 32 km 7178 Ari Sahiluoto FIN 2.14.00 + 53.43,6
460 M 32 km 6078 Pasi Raiskio FIN 2.14.06 + 53.49,6
461 M 32 km 6077 Jouni Siitonen FIN 2.14.06 + 53.49,8
462 M 32 km 6204 ANTTI BITTER FIN 2.14.09 + 53.52,1
463 M 32 km 6663 Maksim Panteleev RUS 2.14.10 + 53.53,2
464 M 32 km 6504 Juuso Karjalainen FIN 2.14.12 + 53.55,3
465 M 32 km 6984 Jan Raudsepp EST 2.14.12 + 53.55,8
466 M 32 km 6972 Tomi Korhonen FIN 2.14.14 + 53.57,6
467 M 32 km 6598 Evgeni Shver RUS 2.14.14 + 53.58,0
468 M 32 km 7107 Petri Kymäläinen FIN 2.14.17 + 54.00,6
469 M 32 km 6485 Pasi Kauppila FIN 2.14.18 + 54.01,7
470 M 32 km 6823 Henry Viljanen FIN 2.14.21 + 54.04,9
471 M 32 km 6459 Petri Nupponen FIN 2.14.42 + 54.25,8
472 M 32 km 6815 Miko-Janne Uskali FIN 2.14.57 + 54.40,8
473 M 32 km 6370 Heikki Malin FIN 2.14.58 + 54.41,1
474 M 32 km 6744 Jörg Hammer CHE 2.14.58 + 54.41,6
475 M 32 km 6739 Sami Häkkinen FIN 2.15.03 + 54.46,4
476 M 32 km 6713 Veli-Pekka Dufva FIN 2.15.05 + 54.48,3
477 M 32 km 6662 Igor Kurilkin RUS 2.15.14 + 54.57,1
478 M 32 km 6667 Gerd Keuer DEU 2.15.18 + 55.01,2
479 M 32 km 6793 Antti Kakko FIN 2.15.21 + 55.04,2
480 M 32 km 6642 Mikko Pyöttiö FIN 2.15.30 + 55.14,0
481 M 32 km 7190 Martin Rejman CZE 2.15.32 + 55.15,6
482 M 32 km 7189 Eetu Paasovaara FIN 2.15.35 + 55.18,8
483 M 32 km 7097 Robert Sup CZE 2.15.39 + 55.22,1
484 M 32 km 6626 Olli Tiirola FIN 2.15.39 + 55.22,2
485 M 32 km 6164 Mika Kraft FIN 2.15.41 + 55.25,0
486 M 32 km 6785 Simon Oswald CHE 2.15.42 + 55.25,8
487 M 32 km 7007 Ivo Vojta CZE 2.15.43 + 55.26,1
488 M 32 km 6993 Rudolf Svach SVK 2.15.55 + 55.38,8
489 M 32 km 6545 Juha Reiman FIN 2.15.56 + 55.39,9
490 M 32 km 6953 Aleksandr Kardakov EST 2.16.01 + 55.44,1
491 M 32 km 6737 Lasse Himmanen FIN 2.16.08 + 55.52,0
492 M 32 km 6768 Esa Ala-Mutka FIN 2.16.24 + 56.07,2
493 M 32 km 6546 Boris Petroff FRA 2.16.31 + 56.15,0
494 M 32 km 6426 Andrei Nikolaev RUS 2.16.32 + 56.15,5
495 M 32 km 7028 Andreas Stemberger AUT 2.16.33 + 56.16,5
496 M 32 km 6879 Jussi Rämä FIN 2.16.37 + 56.20,5
497 M 32 km 6319 Marko Kyyrö FIN 2.16.38 + 56.21,3
498 M 32 km 6779 Markus Castren FIN 2.16.38 + 56.21,9
499 M 32 km 6607 Vladislav Vasilyev RUS 2.16.47 + 56.30,6
500 M 32 km 6740 Jaakko Kivinen FIN 2.16.52 + 56.35,1
501 M 32 km 6683 Tero Kuusisto FIN 2.16.52 + 56.35,9
502 M 32 km 6369 Ari Kelloniemi FIN 2.16.53 + 56.36,4
503 M 32 km 6530 Teemu Saarni FIN 2.16.55 + 56.38,1
504 M 32 km 6760 Konstantin Kudryavtsev RUS 2.17.05 + 56.48,3
505 M 32 km 7128 Ivan Kulakov RUS 2.17.10 + 56.53,3
506 M 32 km 6882 Ilkka Hanhela FIN 2.17.11 + 56.54,6
507 M 32 km 6576 Heikki Niemi FIN 2.17.19 + 57.03,0
508 M 32 km 7155 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 2.17.20 + 57.03,6
509 M 32 km 6818 Timo Minkkinen FIN 2.17.24 + 57.07,7
510 M 32 km 6618 Harri Korhonen FIN 2.17.25 + 57.08,3
511 M 32 km 7065 Artem Derkunskiy RUS 2.17.54 + 57.38,0
512 M 32 km 6862 Heiki Mukk EST 2.17.59 + 57.42,2
513 M 32 km 7054 Niklas Nyberg FIN 2.18.02 + 57.45,3
514 M 32 km 7287 Esa Mertanen FIN 2.18.04 + 57.48,0
515 M 32 km 6962 Vladimir Ingeroinen RUS 2.18.06 + 57.49,5
516 M 32 km 6948 IURII SHAGIZIGANOV RUS 2.18.06 + 57.49,9
517 M 32 km 6722 Ruslan Akchurin RUS 2.18.06 + 57.50,0
518 M 32 km 6992 William Sjöberg FIN 2.18.07 + 57.50,9
519 M 32 km 6266 Hiskias Jylkkä FIN 2.18.08 + 57.51,5
520 M 32 km 6954 Tuukka Ruusala FIN 2.18.09 + 57.52,2
521 M 32 km 7218 Kimmo Väre FIN 2.18.10 + 57.53,3
522 M 32 km 6876 Raimo Ensio Virtanen FIN 2.18.21 + 58.04,3
522 M 32 km 6413 Kimmo Tihula FIN 2.18.21 + 58.04,3
524 M 32 km 6871 Aleksi Halme FIN 2.18.24 + 58.07,3
525 M 32 km 7090 Tapio Tuomela FIN 2.18.25 + 58.08,4
526 M 32 km 6350 Oliver Heinonen FIN 2.18.40 + 58.23,8
527 M 32 km 7073 Laurent Milli FRA 2.18.44 + 58.27,9
528 M 32 km 6867 Antero Taivalsaari FIN 2.18.54 + 58.38,0
529 M 32 km 6586 Jari Parviainen FIN 2.19.16 + 59.00,0
530 M 32 km 6151 Chris Ballinger USA 2.19.17 + 59.00,5
531 M 32 km 7194 Kimmo Joutvuo FIN 2.19.37 + 59.20,3
532 M 32 km 6837 Ilya Haidukov RUS 2.19.42 + 59.26,0
533 M 32 km 6950 Eero Lallukka FIN 2.19.51 + 59.34,8
534 M 32 km 6704 GERARDO BENAVIDES LOPEZ ESP 2.19.51 + 59.34,9
535 M 32 km 6880 Nikolay Chetverikov RUS 2.19.56 + 59.39,4
536 M 32 km 7308 Roman Sevcik SVK 2.20.02 + 59.45,9
537 M 32 km 7122 Henrik Vänskä FIN 2.20.04 + 59.47,8
538 M 32 km 6826 Jarkko Kangas FIN 2.20.07 + 59.51,0
539 M 32 km 6988 Jukka Leväniemi FIN 2.20.12 + 59.55,1
540 M 32 km 7238 Oleg Heczko CZE 2.20.12 + 59.55,5
541 M 32 km 6963 Markku Viinikka FIN 2.20.16 + 59.59,7
542 M 32 km 6255 Mikko Turunen FIN 2.20.17 + 1.00.00,9
543 M 32 km 6515 Igor Belyshev RUS 2.20.20 + 1.00.03,9
544 M 32 km 6907 Vadim Voronin RUS 2.20.25 + 1.00.08,5
545 M 32 km 6619 Juha Jaalama FIN 2.20.41 + 1.00.24,2
546 M 32 km 6991 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari FIN 2.20.56 + 1.00.39,8
547 M 32 km 6639 Üllar Männik EST 2.20.57 + 1.00.40,4
548 M 32 km 6789 Artem Orehov RUS 2.21.01 + 1.00.44,8
549 M 32 km 6692 Ilkka Ristinen FIN 2.21.04 + 1.00.47,2
550 M 32 km 6147 Tero Vähäsöyrinki FIN 2.21.05 + 1.00.48,5
551 M 32 km 6850 Jori Karlsson FIN 2.21.08 + 1.00.51,7
552 M 32 km 6602 Thomas Castren FIN 2.21.09 + 1.00.52,2
553 M 32 km 6677 Mikko Kietäväinen FIN 2.21.09 + 1.00.52,4
554 M 32 km 6896 Jussi Lauronen FIN 2.21.14 + 1.00.57,2
555 M 32 km 6541 Harri Hiltunen FIN 2.21.15 + 1.00.58,2
556 M 32 km 6671 Harri Kautto FIN 2.21.17 + 1.01.00,7
557 M 32 km 7141 Jarno Reinilä FIN 2.21.28 + 1.01.11,3
558 M 32 km 7098 Václav Vanek CZE 2.21.34 + 1.01.17,9
559 M 32 km 7100 Martin Vik CZE 2.21.35 + 1.01.18,6
560 M 32 km 7099 Antonín Jokl CZE 2.21.38 + 1.01.21,4
561 M 32 km 6313 Clas-Eirik Slotte FIN 2.21.39 + 1.01.22,7
562 M 32 km 6707 Jari Kujansuu FIN 2.21.42 + 1.01.25,9
563 M 32 km 6658 Jari Pajunen FIN 2.21.46 + 1.01.29,9
564 M 32 km 7165 ANATOLII URAKOV RUS 2.21.48 + 1.01.31,3
565 M 32 km 7264 Petri Hinkkuri FIN 2.21.48 + 1.01.31,7
566 M 32 km 7274 Igor Vasilchenko RUS 2.22.07 + 1.01.50,4
567 M 32 km 6931 Perttu Sihvola FIN 2.22.10 + 1.01.53,9
568 M 32 km 6932 Tommi Suutarinen FIN 2.22.11 + 1.01.54,1
569 M 32 km 6928 Jouni Hirvioja FIN 2.22.12 + 1.01.55,4
570 M 32 km 6960 Tony Björk FIN 2.22.14 + 1.01.57,8
571 M 32 km 6899 Ari Ahlfors FIN 2.22.24 + 1.02.07,7
572 M 32 km 7249 Tapio Sippola FIN 2.22.28 + 1.02.11,6
573 M 32 km 6699 Henri Sipilä FIN 2.22.28 + 1.02.12,0
574 M 32 km 6874 Juho Perttilä FIN 2.22.38 + 1.02.21,1
575 M 32 km 6775 Kimmo Weckström FIN 2.22.38 + 1.02.21,5
576 M 32 km 7019 Georges Diener FRA 2.22.43 + 1.02.26,3
577 M 32 km 7258 Jani Karjalainen FIN 2.22.48 + 1.02.31,4
578 M 32 km 6857 Jussi Kärävä FIN 2.22.49 + 1.02.32,1
579 M 32 km 6794 Mika Lepistö FIN 2.22.52 + 1.02.35,1
580 M 32 km 6885 Tommi Partanen FIN 2.22.55 + 1.02.38,9
581 M 32 km 6617 Jouko Wright FIN 2.22.59 + 1.02.42,2
582 M 32 km 6645 Kimmo Pehkonen FIN 2.22.59 + 1.02.42,4
583 M 32 km 6536 NAOKI SUYAMA JPN 2.23.02 + 1.02.45,6
584 M 32 km 6883 Mikko Siivonen FIN 2.23.05 + 1.02.48,6
585 M 32 km 6734 Sulev Salong EST 2.23.15 + 1.02.58,5
586 M 32 km 6958 Villu Kask FIN 2.23.17 + 1.03.00,3
587 M 32 km 7303 Petri Nieminen FIN 2.23.17 + 1.03.00,6
588 M 32 km 6891 Peter Kling FIN 2.23.20 + 1.03.03,2
589 M 32 km 6561 Tero Penttinen FIN 2.23.20 + 1.03.03,3
590 M 32 km 6865 Kim Niemelä FIN 2.23.21 + 1.03.04,5
591 M 32 km 6986 Erko Reigo EST 2.23.21 + 1.03.04,6
592 M 32 km 6548 Niklas Ruusuvaara FIN 2.23.22 + 1.03.05,4
593 M 32 km 6990 Dominik Waluk POL 2.23.25 + 1.03.08,3
594 M 32 km 6906 Simo Mikkonen FIN 2.23.36 + 1.03.19,7
595 M 32 km 7126 Ruuno Haapaniemi FIN 2.23.38 + 1.03.21,4
596 M 32 km 7251 Kari Timperi FIN 2.23.42 + 1.03.25,3
597 M 32 km 6838 Jani Suihkonen FIN 2.23.51 + 1.03.34,7
598 M 32 km 7240 Hannu Autto FIN 2.23.55 + 1.03.38,3
599 M 32 km 6653 Martti Heinänen FIN 2.23.57 + 1.03.40,9
600 M 32 km 6856 Petri Aalto FIN 2.23.58 + 1.03.41,8
601 M 32 km 6669 Markus Luukkonen FIN 2.24.01 + 1.03.44,7
602 M 32 km 6780 Jacques Wong CAN 2.24.19 + 1.04.03,0
603 M 32 km 6508 Juha Sipilä FIN 2.24.24 + 1.04.07,8
604 M 32 km 6505 Anssi Puikkonen FIN 2.24.31 + 1.04.14,8
605 M 32 km 6448 Petteri Nopsanen FIN 2.24.32 + 1.04.15,1
606 M 32 km 6820 Petteri Valve FIN 2.24.34 + 1.04.17,8
607 M 32 km 7314 Lassi Simola FIN 2.24.38 + 1.04.21,9
608 M 32 km 6791 Mikhail Egorov RUS 2.24.47 + 1.04.30,4
609 M 32 km 7241 Siira Hannu FIN 2.24.49 + 1.04.32,2
610 M 32 km 6534 Daniel Mallory CAN 2.24.56 + 1.04.39,5
611 M 32 km 7291 Jarkko Veijalainen FIN 2.24.57 + 1.04.40,4
612 M 32 km 7290 Janne Kajala FIN 2.24.57 + 1.04.40,5
613 M 32 km 6940 Markus Mäkinen FIN 2.25.01 + 1.04.44,1
614 M 32 km 7285 Ilya Spiridonov RUS 2.25.04 + 1.04.47,5
615 M 32 km 7186 Jan Holmberg FIN 2.25.09 + 1.04.52,5
616 M 32 km 7111 Sergey Logachev RUS 2.25.09 + 1.04.53,0
617 M 32 km 6408 Antti Kortelainen FIN 2.25.16 + 1.04.59,6
618 M 32 km 6971 Aleksi Soininen FIN 2.25.21 + 1.05.04,2
619 M 32 km 6521 Harri Ojapalo FIN 2.25.22 + 1.05.05,4
620 M 32 km 7215 Ari Murole FIN 2.25.23 + 1.05.06,1
621 M 32 km 6697 Mikko Nousiainen FIN 2.25.23 + 1.05.06,7
622 M 32 km 6802 Dmitry Yumartov RUS 2.25.25 + 1.05.08,1
623 M 32 km 7057 Anssi Lehtovaara FIN 2.25.42 + 1.05.25,7
624 M 32 km 6833 Valerii Lvov RUS 2.25.50 + 1.05.34,0
625 M 32 km 6648 Tatu Parviainen FIN 2.25.52 + 1.05.35,6
626 M 32 km 7074 Simo Tommola FIN 2.26.06 + 1.05.49,3
627 M 32 km 6276 Harri Heinonen FIN 2.26.11 + 1.05.54,2
628 M 32 km 7529 Jere Lilja FIN 2.26.11 + 1.05.54,6
629 M 32 km 7302 Jari Råman FIN 2.26.16 + 1.05.59,7
630 M 32 km 6904 Perttu Piispa FIN 2.26.24 + 1.06.08,0
631 M 32 km 6348 Joonatan Heinonen FIN 2.26.25 + 1.06.08,1
632 M 32 km 7159 Jukka Tommola FIN 2.26.28 + 1.06.11,9
633 M 32 km 7106 Jacob Jungell FIN 2.26.29 + 1.06.12,9
634 M 32 km 6460 Pekka Jääskeläinen FIN 2.26.48 + 1.06.32,0
635 M 32 km 7201 Mika Johnsson FIN 2.26.55 + 1.06.38,5
636 M 32 km 6425 Antti Valve FIN 2.27.07 + 1.06.51,0
637 M 32 km 6511 Franck Grandvaux FRA 2.27.11 + 1.06.54,5
638 M 32 km 6378 Tuukka Uskali FIN 2.27.12 + 1.06.55,5
639 M 32 km 7524 Tarmo Ahonen FIN 2.27.17 + 1.07.00,9
640 M 32 km 6649 Arto Kaarna FIN 2.27.20 + 1.07.03,3
641 M 32 km 6601 Rasmus Ruusuvaara FIN 2.27.22 + 1.07.05,1
642 M 32 km 7229 Toni Alhoranta FIN 2.27.27 + 1.07.11,0
643 M 32 km 7269 Veijo Laukkanen FIN 2.27.31 + 1.07.14,1
644 M 32 km 6610 marko tuunanen FIN 2.27.34 + 1.07.17,3
645 M 32 km 6611 Heikki Murole FIN 2.27.42 + 1.07.25,3
646 M 32 km 6798 Tero Uusitalo FIN 2.27.50 + 1.07.33,9
647 M 32 km 7209 Sauli Hievanen FIN 2.27.52 + 1.07.35,2
648 M 32 km 6514 Roger Olsson SWE 2.27.53 + 1.07.36,2
649 M 32 km 6122 Jari Kleemola FIN 2.27.54 + 1.07.37,9
650 M 32 km 6840 Jouko Hyttinen FIN 2.27.55 + 1.07.38,9
651 M 32 km 6729 Ville Nurkkala FIN 2.27.57 + 1.07.40,3
652 M 32 km 6821 Markku Hietala FIN 2.27.59 + 1.07.42,6
653 M 32 km 6827 Heikki Vettensaari FIN 2.28.00 + 1.07.43,7
654 M 32 km 6489 Ensio Huopainen FIN 2.28.01 + 1.07.44,5
655 M 32 km 6772 Timo Jaakkola FIN 2.28.02 + 1.07.45,4
656 M 32 km 6978 Sergey Sukhanov RUS 2.28.11 + 1.07.54,5
657 M 32 km 6486 Samu Hokkanen FIN 2.28.17 + 1.08.00,1
658 M 32 km 6832 Kalle Salonen FIN 2.28.18 + 1.08.01,6
659 M 32 km 7280 Mikko Marjosalmi FIN 2.28.22 + 1.08.05,1
660 M 32 km 7272 Ossi Vasala FIN 2.28.24 + 1.08.07,1
661 M 32 km 6634 Janne Näkki FIN 2.28.27 + 1.08.10,9
662 M 32 km 7134 Harry Paavola FIN 2.28.30 + 1.08.13,9
663 M 32 km 7254 Rolf Spichtig CHE 2.28.32 + 1.08.15,8
664 M 32 km 6761 Antti Kekki FIN 2.28.34 + 1.08.18,0
665 M 32 km 7003 Heikki Räsänen FIN 2.28.35 + 1.08.18,8
666 M 32 km 6770 Erkki Vilja FIN 2.28.52 + 1.08.35,8
667 M 32 km 7255 Rolf Luchsinger CHE 2.29.04 + 1.08.48,0
668 M 32 km 6903 Sergey Leontev RUS 2.29.07 + 1.08.50,9
669 M 32 km 6975 Heikki Hämäläinen FIN 2.29.25 + 1.09.08,5
670 M 32 km 6861 Timo Kalevi Virtanen FIN 2.29.26 + 1.09.09,1
671 M 32 km 6633 Juha Joutsiniemi FIN 2.29.30 + 1.09.13,5
672 M 32 km 7131 ALEKSANDR KONDRATIEV RUS 2.29.37 + 1.09.20,5
673 M 32 km 6810 Janne Rauhala FIN 2.29.38 + 1.09.22,0
674 M 32 km 6941 Kai Riikonen FIN 2.29.41 + 1.09.24,2
675 M 32 km 7058 Pekka Petäjä FIN 2.29.42 + 1.09.25,2
676 M 32 km 6665 Brigitte Gerber CHE 2.29.43 + 1.09.26,4
677 M 32 km 7161 Pasi Järvinen FIN 2.29.43 + 1.09.26,8
678 M 32 km 6985 Janne Halmekoski FIN 2.29.45 + 1.09.28,6
679 M 32 km 6944 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen FIN 2.29.53 + 1.09.36,1
680 M 32 km 6364 Makurin Alexey RUS 2.29.54 + 1.09.37,2
681 M 32 km 7197 Petri Kajaani FIN 2.29.54 + 1.09.37,4
682 M 32 km 6910 Simo Savolainen FIN 2.30.01 + 1.09.44,9
683 M 32 km 6917 Ilari Saarela FIN 2.30.02 + 1.09.45,2
684 M 32 km 6849 Greg Theil FRA 2.30.03 + 1.09.46,4
685 M 32 km 7104 Peter Jungell FIN 2.30.18 + 1.10.01,1
686 M 32 km 6951 Tapio Hakaste FIN 2.30.23 + 1.10.06,7
687 M 32 km 7168 Tuukka Pakkala FIN 2.30.37 + 1.10.20,9
688 M 32 km 6684 Jean-Yves Marillat FRA 2.31.02 + 1.10.45,9
689 M 32 km 7535 Anssi Hakkarainen FIN 2.31.03 + 1.10.46,4
690 M 32 km 7096 Alexey Tuliakov RUS 2.31.07 + 1.10.50,3
691 M 32 km 6716 Jaakko Tölö FIN 2.31.09 + 1.10.52,3
692 M 32 km 7300 Henkka Talvitie FIN 2.31.09 + 1.10.52,8
693 M 32 km 6736 Lauri Piitari FIN 2.31.12 + 1.10.55,4
694 M 32 km 7517 Jari Hintikainen FIN 2.31.14 + 1.10.57,2
695 M 32 km 6855 Kalle Joki FIN 2.31.16 + 1.10.59,9
696 M 32 km 7368 Simo Vepsäläinen FIN 2.31.37 + 1.11.20,9
697 M 32 km 6659 Scott Miller AUS 2.31.45 + 1.11.28,9
698 M 32 km 7103 Juha Järvinen FIN 2.31.48 + 1.11.31,3
699 M 32 km 6866 Juha Jääskinen FIN 2.31.52 + 1.11.35,2
700 M 32 km 7174 Johan Lindroos FIN 2.31.52 + 1.11.35,3
701 M 32 km 7214 Christophe Lendormy FRA 2.31.53 + 1.11.36,4
702 M 32 km 6690 Pertti Roos FIN 2.32.03 + 1.11.46,3
703 M 32 km 6434 Jüri Marcinkevicz EST 2.32.03 + 1.11.46,6
704 M 32 km 7203 Johannes Schuh AUT 2.32.03 + 1.11.47,0
704 M 32 km 7561 Oskari Rainikka FIN 2.32.03 + 1.11.47,0
706 M 32 km 6557 Ilari Heikkinen FIN 2.32.04 + 1.11.47,3
707 M 32 km 7562 Topi Varjonen FIN 2.32.05 + 1.11.48,6
708 M 32 km 6526 Tuomo Kauhaniemi FIN 2.32.07 + 1.11.50,5
709 M 32 km 6375 Juha Tommola FIN 2.32.11 + 1.11.54,2
710 M 32 km 7328 Peteri Laitinen FIN 2.32.11 + 1.11.54,7
711 M 32 km 6712 Jarmo Kivistö FIN 2.32.20 + 1.12.03,9
712 M 32 km 7267 Riku Kuitunen FIN 2.32.22 + 1.12.05,5
713 M 32 km 6796 Rami Sirkiä FIN 2.32.34 + 1.12.17,8
714 M 32 km 6831 Mikko Lyytikäinen FIN 2.32.38 + 1.12.21,1
715 M 32 km 6661 Vladimir Illarionov RUS 2.32.40 + 1.12.23,9
716 M 32 km 6949 Tomi Lahtela FIN 2.32.47 + 1.12.30,2
716 M 32 km 7292 Jukka Nokso-Koivisto FIN 2.32.47 + 1.12.30,2
718 M 32 km 6702 LUIS MIGUEL VILLAMEDIANA ESP 2.32.51 + 1.12.35,0
719 M 32 km 7083 Antonio Duran Ponce ESP 2.32.52 + 1.12.35,1
720 M 32 km 7230 Joonas Koponen FIN 2.32.53 + 1.12.36,6
721 M 32 km 6967 Jani Salmela FIN 2.33.12 + 1.12.56,0
722 M 32 km 7259 Olli Laine FIN 2.33.14 + 1.12.57,5
723 M 32 km 6807 Juha Mattila FIN 2.33.18 + 1.13.01,5
724 M 32 km 6966 Niilo Kautto FIN 2.33.19 + 1.13.02,5
725 M 32 km 6762 Aslak Alakurtti FIN 2.33.24 + 1.13.07,4
726 M 32 km 7076 Lassi Matilainen FIN 2.33.28 + 1.13.11,1
727 M 32 km 6682 Mikhail Tarakanov RUS 2.33.29 + 1.13.12,3
728 M 32 km 6935 Jukka Majander FIN 2.33.29 + 1.13.12,5
729 M 32 km 6806 Tomi Rönn FIN 2.33.33 + 1.13.16,8
730 M 32 km 7252 Timo Korhonen FIN 2.33.35 + 1.13.18,4
731 M 32 km 7042 Sami Ahola FIN 2.33.37 + 1.13.20,1
732 M 32 km 6529 Hannu Juopperi FIN 2.33.46 + 1.13.29,9
733 M 32 km 7231 Jarmo Kytö FIN 2.33.53 + 1.13.36,5
734 M 32 km 6582 Miikka Kurvinen FIN 2.33.57 + 1.13.40,4
735 M 32 km 7183 Teemu Ahlström FIN 2.34.01 + 1.13.44,8
736 M 32 km 7212 Pasi Tikkanen FIN 2.34.03 + 1.13.46,7
737 M 32 km 7069 Eetu Himanen FIN 2.34.06 + 1.13.49,2
738 M 32 km 6813 Kim Kilponen FIN 2.34.18 + 1.14.01,4
739 M 32 km 6769 Niko Wass FIN 2.34.24 + 1.14.07,9
740 M 32 km 6839 Matti Sipilä FIN 2.34.27 + 1.14.10,7
741 M 32 km 7188 Niklas Wennberg SWE 2.34.30 + 1.14.13,4
742 M 32 km 7206 Jarkko Meriläinen FIN 2.34.35 + 1.14.18,4
743 M 32 km 7039 Thierry PEIFFER FIN 2.34.40 + 1.14.23,7
744 M 32 km 7268 Mikko Korhonen FIN 2.34.47 + 1.14.30,8
745 M 32 km 7211 Roope Sell FIN 2.34.54 + 1.14.37,8
746 M 32 km 7064 Heikki Laine FIN 2.34.55 + 1.14.38,1
747 M 32 km 6560 Harri Kivelä FIN 2.35.04 + 1.14.47,6
748 M 32 km 7143 Juha Kauppi FIN 2.35.07 + 1.14.50,4
749 M 32 km 7596 Simo Manninen FIN 2.35.11 + 1.14.55,0
750 M 32 km 7147 Eino Kaariste FIN 2.35.16 + 1.14.59,6
751 M 32 km 6764 Arto Itkonen FIN 2.35.38 + 1.15.21,7
752 M 32 km 7504 Petri Grandell FIN 2.35.42 + 1.15.25,1
753 M 32 km 7279 Anton Feofanov RUS 2.36.00 + 1.15.43,3
754 M 32 km 6709 Miikka Kivistö FIN 2.36.05 + 1.15.48,6
755 M 32 km 6925 Mikko Kotiranta FIN 2.36.11 + 1.15.54,4
756 M 32 km 7043 Antti Kosonen FIN 2.36.24 + 1.16.07,1
757 M 32 km 7306 Tero Ahokas FIN 2.36.25 + 1.16.09,0
758 M 32 km 7307 FELISAZ JEAN-MICHEL FRA 2.36.30 + 1.16.13,3
759 M 32 km 7047 Michal VoŇ°vrda CZE 2.36.34 + 1.16.17,4
760 M 32 km 6696 Kimmo Kakkonen FIN 2.36.37 + 1.16.20,8
761 M 32 km 6339 Dmitrii Im RUS 2.36.50 + 1.16.34,0
762 M 32 km 7070 Lassi Saarinen FIN 2.36.52 + 1.16.35,9
763 M 32 km 6726 Antti Outinen FIN 2.36.54 + 1.16.37,2
764 M 32 km 6209 Maxime Lagorce FIN 2.36.57 + 1.16.40,1
765 M 32 km 6995 Jarko Ahokas FIN 2.37.06 + 1.16.49,9
766 M 32 km 7293 Harri Lappalainen FIN 2.37.10 + 1.16.53,3
767 M 32 km 6502 Ville Helenius FIN 2.37.16 + 1.16.59,5
768 M 32 km 6859 Pietari Salminen FIN 2.37.26 + 1.17.09,4
769 M 32 km 6858 Jami Nyman FIN 2.37.27 + 1.17.10,2
770 M 32 km 6685 Eero Liimatainen FIN 2.37.27 + 1.17.10,5
771 M 32 km 6376 Tuomas Kivistö FIN 2.37.27 + 1.17.11,0
772 M 32 km 6877 Thomas Seitz DEU 2.37.32 + 1.17.15,7
773 M 32 km 7525 Tino Marttunen FIN 2.37.56 + 1.17.39,5
774 M 32 km 7534 Markku Lindholm FIN 2.37.57 + 1.17.40,4
775 M 32 km 6637 Leonid Naimark USA 2.37.59 + 1.17.42,6
776 M 32 km 6600 Aimo Heikkinen FIN 2.38.15 + 1.17.58,6
777 M 32 km 7286 Markku Huttunen FIN 2.38.20 + 1.18.03,5
778 M 32 km 7011 Timo Toivanen FIN 2.38.23 + 1.18.06,8
779 M 32 km 7335 Mika Toivola FIN 2.38.46 + 1.18.29,4
780 M 32 km 6689 Pasi Rantatupa FIN 2.39.06 + 1.18.49,3
781 M 32 km 6687 Petri Rantatupa FIN 2.39.08 + 1.18.51,5
782 M 32 km 7084 Valeriy Vasilev RUS 2.39.11 + 1.18.54,2
783 M 32 km 6727 Dmitry Videnichev RUS 2.39.12 + 1.18.55,8
784 M 32 km 7018 Jukka Vehviläinen FIN 2.39.14 + 1.18.57,2
785 M 32 km 7127 Janne Öhman FIN 2.39.15 + 1.18.58,3
786 M 32 km 6703 Miika Nordblad FIN 2.39.15 + 1.18.58,5
787 M 32 km 7121 Andrei Balunov RUS 2.39.15 + 1.18.58,6
788 M 32 km 6836 Oleg Haiduov RUS 2.39.19 + 1.19.02,9
789 M 32 km 6922 Jouko Ahola FIN 2.39.30 + 1.19.13,5
790 M 32 km 6068 Arto Aalto FIN 2.39.31 + 1.19.14,3
791 M 32 km 7082 Jorge Duran Aceitero ESP 2.39.38 + 1.19.21,1
792 M 32 km 7089 Sami Myllylä FIN 2.39.39 + 1.19.22,3
793 M 32 km 7216 Ilkka Heiskanen FIN 2.39.40 + 1.19.23,9
794 M 32 km 7273 Wolfgang Geisler DEU 2.39.45 + 1.19.28,8
795 M 32 km 7225 Sami Stedt FIN 2.39.54 + 1.19.37,5
796 M 32 km 7067 Antti Huuskonen FIN 2.39.55 + 1.19.38,5
797 M 32 km 7210 Erkki Tapani Lappalainen FIN 2.39.58 + 1.19.41,8
798 M 32 km 6472 Pekka Karlsson FIN 2.40.07 + 1.19.50,2
799 M 32 km 7105 Janne Jokinen FIN 2.40.35 + 1.20.18,7
800 M 32 km 7068 Touko Tuominen FIN 2.40.53 + 1.20.36,5
801 M 32 km 7223 Antti Malinen FIN 2.41.14 + 1.20.57,4
802 M 32 km 7296 Toni Laine FIN 2.41.20 + 1.21.03,3
803 M 32 km 7085 Lassi Rokka FIN 2.41.25 + 1.21.08,1
804 M 32 km 6550 Michael Dirksen DEU 2.41.39 + 1.21.22,4
805 M 32 km 7066 Roope Ora FIN 2.41.47 + 1.21.30,5
806 M 32 km 6538 Aaro Järvinen FIN 2.41.49 + 1.21.32,3
807 M 32 km 7138 Mikko Knuutila FIN 2.41.49 + 1.21.32,4
808 M 32 km 7198 Juuso Heikkilä FIN 2.41.56 + 1.21.39,2
809 M 32 km 7199 Otto Heikkilä FIN 2.41.57 + 1.21.40,4
810 M 32 km 7506 Ari Huomolin FIN 2.42.06 + 1.21.49,1
810 M 32 km 7509 Pasi Kyllönen FIN 2.42.06 + 1.21.49,1
810 M 32 km 7526 Juha Kähö FIN 2.42.06 + 1.21.49,1
813 M 32 km 7472 Marko Melto FIN 2.42.06 + 1.21.49,9
814 M 32 km 7038 Tuomas Piepponen FIN 2.42.16 + 1.21.59,7
815 M 32 km 6604 Juho Pirskanen FIN 2.42.18 + 1.22.02,0
816 M 32 km 6580 Antti Sepponen FIN 2.42.57 + 1.22.40,4
817 M 32 km 6924 Juha Sandberg FIN 2.42.57 + 1.22.40,7
818 M 32 km 7260 Uko Karilaid EST 2.42.59 + 1.22.42,2
819 M 32 km 7503 Hans Andersen FIN 2.43.07 + 1.22.50,2
820 M 32 km 7013 Joona Myllyveräjä FIN 2.43.12 + 1.22.55,3
821 M 32 km 7395 Juho Tilvis FIN 2.43.20 + 1.23.03,3
822 M 32 km 7045 Altti Näsi FIN 2.43.25 + 1.23.08,2
823 M 32 km 7220 Heikki Kosonen FIN 2.43.30 + 1.23.13,6
824 M 32 km 7006 Ville Kainulainen FIN 2.43.34 + 1.23.17,6
825 M 32 km 6994 Erkki Marila FIN 2.43.42 + 1.23.25,7
826 M 32 km 6881 Jukka Vaari FIN 2.43.43 + 1.23.26,7
827 M 32 km 6733 Mikko Koivisto FIN 2.43.44 + 1.23.27,3
828 M 32 km 7246 Teemu Kettunen FIN 2.43.50 + 1.23.33,1
829 M 32 km 6483 Tapio Kuusisto FIN 2.43.53 + 1.23.36,9
830 M 32 km 7224 Marko Mikkola FIN 2.43.56 + 1.23.39,4
831 M 32 km 7040 Aki Mikkola FIN 2.43.56 + 1.23.39,9
832 M 32 km 6982 pekka kolehmainen FIN 2.44.00 + 1.23.43,4
833 M 32 km 7289 Jüri Sutting EST 2.44.08 + 1.23.52,0
834 M 32 km 7217 Petteri Hujanen FIN 2.44.18 + 1.24.01,8
835 M 32 km 6799 Janne Seilo FIN 2.44.27 + 1.24.10,5
836 M 32 km 6927 Eemeli Pyöttiö FIN 2.44.29 + 1.24.12,3
837 M 32 km 7030 Alexey Butakhin RUS 2.44.29 + 1.24.12,7
838 M 32 km 6528 Tuomo Jacobsson FIN 2.45.31 + 1.25.14,4
839 M 32 km 7546 Jussi Vatanen FIN 2.46.15 + 1.25.58,2
840 M 32 km 6700 Igor Chekulaev RUS 2.46.17 + 1.26.01,0
841 M 32 km 7545 Henri Honka FIN 2.46.28 + 1.26.11,6
842 M 32 km 7243 Esa Pesari FIN 2.46.29 + 1.26.12,5
843 M 32 km 6895 Jukka Lindman FIN 2.46.33 + 1.26.17,0
844 M 32 km 7095 Ville Karlsson FIN 2.46.34 + 1.26.17,4
845 M 32 km 6446 Aivars Bunde LVA 2.47.00 + 1.26.43,1
846 M 32 km 7080 Teuvo Manner FIN 2.47.08 + 1.26.51,2
847 M 32 km 6955 Per Rømer DNK 2.47.19 + 1.27.02,3
848 M 32 km 7051 Harri Simola FIN 2.47.20 + 1.27.03,4
849 M 32 km 6756 Mikhail Petrachkov BLR 2.47.24 + 1.27.07,8
850 M 32 km 7244 Kimmo Laitinen FIN 2.47.26 + 1.27.09,4
851 M 32 km 7245 Jukka Taskinen FIN 2.47.27 + 1.27.11,0
852 M 32 km 7294 Pertti Suovesi FIN 2.47.30 + 1.27.13,2
853 M 32 km 6670 Toni Ruohonen FIN 2.47.44 + 1.27.27,3
854 M 32 km 7248 Veli-Matti Nopanen FIN 2.47.50 + 1.27.34,0
855 M 32 km 7160 Hannu Aaltonen FIN 2.47.57 + 1.27.40,5
855 M 32 km 7149 Ossi Munukka FIN 2.47.57 + 1.27.40,5
857 M 32 km 6829 Tapio Pylkkö FIN 2.48.02 + 1.27.45,3
858 M 32 km 7167 Jari Kamaja FIN 2.48.03 + 1.27.46,9
859 M 32 km 7026 Jukka Maunumäki FIN 2.48.15 + 1.27.59,0
860 M 32 km 6641 Jyrki Mäkelä FIN 2.48.17 + 1.28.00,7
861 M 32 km 6945 Eemi Volotinen FIN 2.48.20 + 1.28.03,2
862 M 32 km 7024 Timo Särkelä FIN 2.48.21 + 1.28.04,1
863 M 32 km 7228 Jyrki Kauppinen FIN 2.48.24 + 1.28.07,4
864 M 32 km 7156 Olli Nissinen FIN 2.48.37 + 1.28.20,4
865 M 32 km 7041 Mikko Kurki FIN 2.48.40 + 1.28.23,8
866 M 32 km 7297 Jorma Mäkipää FIN 2.48.40 + 1.28.24,0
867 M 32 km 6979 Mikael Meriluoto FIN 2.49.02 + 1.28.45,9
868 M 32 km 7202 Kimmo Akkanen FIN 2.49.07 + 1.28.50,7
869 M 32 km 7129 Niko Koukkari FIN 2.49.16 + 1.28.59,8
870 M 32 km 7358 Harri Lahti FIN 2.49.37 + 1.29.20,2
871 M 32 km 7401 Veijo Kolehmainen FIN 2.49.41 + 1.29.24,6
872 M 32 km 7309 Alpo Hirvioja FIN 2.50.03 + 1.29.46,2
873 M 32 km 6901 Juha Kuusisto FIN 2.50.11 + 1.29.54,5
874 M 32 km 7124 Halgar Buerger DEU 2.50.23 + 1.30.07,0
875 M 32 km 7242 Tuomo Nieminen FIN 2.50.30 + 1.30.13,2
876 M 32 km 7094 Jani Ahokas FIN 2.50.37 + 1.30.20,3
877 M 32 km 7101 Jesse Tähtinen FIN 2.50.39 + 1.30.22,1
878 M 32 km 7022 Jouni Pakkanen FIN 2.50.40 + 1.30.23,5
879 M 32 km 7044 Allan Nyyssönen FIN 2.51.04 + 1.30.48,0
880 M 32 km 7522 Arnold DBras AUS 2.51.07 + 1.30.51,0
881 M 32 km 7130 Mikhail Kozhukhovsky RUS 2.51.19 + 1.31.02,3
882 M 32 km 6436 Marko Lindqvist FIN 2.51.19 + 1.31.02,4
883 M 32 km 7227 Paavo Kero FIN 2.51.21 + 1.31.04,7
884 M 32 km 7014 Heikki Kallio FIN 2.51.56 + 1.31.39,4
885 M 32 km 6884 Jukka Harju FIN 2.52.07 + 1.31.50,6
886 M 32 km 8096 Joni Pajanti FIN 2.52.15 + 1.31.58,3
887 M 32 km 7239 Touko Torppa FIN 2.52.22 + 1.32.06,0
888 M 32 km 7590 Sami Takkinen FIN 2.52.26 + 1.32.09,4
889 M 32 km 7055 Heikki Kivivasara FIN 2.52.36 + 1.32.19,9
890 M 32 km 7163 Simo Ruohonen FIN 2.52.44 + 1.32.27,9
891 M 32 km 7157 Sakari Laitinen FIN 2.52.49 + 1.32.33,0
892 M 32 km 6759 Teemu Nurmela FIN 2.53.04 + 1.32.47,7
893 M 32 km 7136 Mika Svartsjö FIN 2.53.07 + 1.32.50,9
894 M 32 km 6968 Teppo Väliniemi FIN 2.53.08 + 1.32.51,3
895 M 32 km 6559 Matthias Kampe FIN 2.53.10 + 1.32.53,8
896 M 32 km 7222 Iiro Mäkitalo FIN 2.53.17 + 1.33.00,5
896 M 32 km 7261 kimmo järvinen FIN 2.53.17 + 1.33.00,5
898 M 32 km 6494 Roman Galustian RUS 2.53.17 + 1.33.01,0
899 M 32 km 7257 Staffan Söderström FIN 2.53.19 + 1.33.03,0
900 M 32 km 6606 Olli Nikula FIN 2.54.11 + 1.33.54,3
901 M 32 km 6795 Toni Koski FIN 2.54.12 + 1.33.55,6
902 M 32 km 7169 Pasi Tuomala FIN 2.54.14 + 1.33.57,4
903 M 32 km 6522 Jarno Kivistö FIN 2.54.22 + 1.34.05,2
904 M 32 km 7031 Tomi Putto FIN 2.54.25 + 1.34.08,1
905 M 32 km 7233 Otto Lohi FIN 2.54.40 + 1.34.23,5
906 M 32 km 7326 Kari Leppänen FIN 2.54.53 + 1.34.36,3
907 M 32 km 7204 Jukka Kehusmaa FIN 2.54.58 + 1.34.41,8
908 M 32 km 7205 Jouni Saarinen FIN 2.54.58 + 1.34.41,9
909 M 32 km 6069 Teemu Hakala FIN 2.55.16 + 1.34.59,7
910 M 32 km 6824 Petri Jäntti FIN 2.55.27 + 1.35.10,8
911 M 32 km 7541 Karry Hedberg FIN 2.55.36 + 1.35.19,8
912 M 32 km 7182 Kari Laitinen FIN 2.56.09 + 1.35.53,0
913 M 32 km 6961 Sami Sievänen FIN 2.56.10 + 1.35.53,2
914 M 32 km 6842 Juha Anttonen FIN 2.56.36 + 1.36.19,9
915 M 32 km 6983 Timo Leppänen FIN 2.56.40 + 1.36.23,7
916 M 32 km 7017 Petri Mutanen FIN 2.56.42 + 1.36.26,0
917 M 32 km 7016 Pekka Mutanen FIN 2.56.43 + 1.36.26,1
918 M 32 km 6755 Mika Nieminen FIN 2.57.11 + 1.36.54,7
919 M 32 km 6909 Eero Savolainen FIN 2.58.33 + 1.38.17,0
920 M 32 km 6900 Eero Svanberg FIN 2.58.48 + 1.38.31,9
921 M 32 km 7536 Teemu Manderbacka FIN 2.58.54 + 1.38.37,9
922 M 32 km 7513 Aleksandr Ustrafeev RUS 2.59.04 + 1.38.47,4
923 M 32 km 7162 Juha Sankari FIN 2.59.18 + 1.39.01,4
924 M 32 km 6845 Ilkka Kytö FIN 2.59.48 + 1.39.31,9
925 M 32 km 7032 Harri Salonen FIN 3.00.34 + 1.40.17,6
926 M 32 km 7025 Hannu Maunumäki FIN 3.01.29 + 1.41.12,8
927 M 32 km 7027 Matti Kinnunen FIN 3.02.05 + 1.41.48,6
928 M 32 km 6765 Juha Simola FIN 3.03.11 + 1.42.54,7
929 M 32 km 6750 Teppo Pohja FIN 3.03.32 + 1.43.15,3
930 M 32 km 6583 Tero Tetri FIN 3.04.07 + 1.43.50,1
931 M 32 km 7298 Seppo Laine FIN 3.04.31 + 1.44.14,9
932 M 32 km 7318 Henri Sillgren FIN 3.07.01 + 1.46.44,3
933 M 32 km 7110 Jan Vadlejch DEU 3.07.09 + 1.46.52,4
934 M 32 km 7323 James Finnie AUS 3.07.17 + 1.47.00,6
935 M 32 km 7001 Matthew Mitchell CAN 3.07.25 + 1.47.08,1
936 M 32 km 7543 Toni Salo FIN 3.07.47 + 1.47.30,4
937 M 32 km 7263 Jukka-Pekka Rautiainen FIN 3.08.29 + 1.48.12,8
937 M 32 km 7271 Jussi Kari FIN 3.08.29 + 1.48.12,8
939 M 32 km 7571 Veli-Pekka Puustelli FIN 3.08.38 + 1.48.21,6
940 M 32 km 6711 Patrik Blomqvist FIN 3.10.03 + 1.49.46,4
941 M 32 km 7511 Vasily Gribkov RUS 3.10.03 + 1.49.47,0
942 M 32 km 7564 Jussi Tamminen FIN 3.11.04 + 1.50.47,2
943 M 32 km 7000 Lasse Jäntti FIN 3.11.07 + 1.50.50,3
944 M 32 km 7544 Niko Vesamäki FIN 3.11.15 + 1.50.58,7
945 M 32 km 7061 Hannes Larsson FRA 3.11.44 + 1.51.27,1
946 M 32 km 7077 Andrei Kolkkanen FIN 3.12.43 + 1.52.26,3
947 M 32 km 7120 Miroslav Dasek CZE 3.12.50 + 1.52.33,1
948 M 32 km 7232 Panu Kytö FIN 3.14.25 + 1.54.08,6
949 M 32 km 6965 Joel Siikanen FIN 3.14.27 + 1.54.10,8
950 M 32 km 7193 Niko Ojapalo FIN 3.15.22 + 1.55.05,5
951 M 32 km 6743 Mark Raderstorf USA 3.15.29 + 1.55.12,2
952 M 32 km 6804 Wille Viittanen FIN 3.15.34 + 1.55.17,5
953 M 32 km 7115 Veli-Pekka Eskeli FIN 3.16.09 + 1.55.52,8
954 M 32 km 6457 Vladimir Shatunov RUS 3.16.20 + 1.56.04,0
955 M 32 km 6946 Kai Volotinen FIN 3.16.57 + 1.56.40,6
956 M 32 km 7146 Lauri Salomaa FIN 3.18.35 + 1.58.18,9
957 M 32 km 7348 Kari Karhumäki FIN 3.18.56 + 1.58.39,4
958 M 32 km 7087 Vilppu Laaksonen FIN 3.19.36 + 1.59.19,6
959 M 32 km 7569 Ari-Pekka Puttonen FIN 3.19.39 + 1.59.22,3
960 M 32 km 6134 Conor McLaughlin IRL 3.19.57 + 1.59.40,6
961 M 32 km 7196 Jouni Siikki FIN 3.20.29 + 2.00.13,0
962 M 32 km 7187 Vadim Nashatyrev RUS 3.21.10 + 2.00.54,0
963 M 32 km 7595 Markku Virtanen FIN 3.21.26 + 2.01.09,1
964 M 32 km 7565 Antti Takamäki FIN 3.21.28 + 2.01.11,5
965 M 32 km 7566 Vesa Syrjämäki FIN 3.21.32 + 2.01.16,0
966 M 32 km 7568 Aku Mattila FIN 3.21.52 + 2.01.35,7
967 M 32 km 7512 Petr Bortsov RUS 3.22.13 + 2.01.57,0
968 M 32 km 7152 Ilpo Kärkkäinen FIN 3.23.00 + 2.02.43,7
969 M 32 km 7295 Sami Leeve FIN 3.23.00 + 2.02.43,8
970 M 32 km 7049 Jorma Mänty FIN 3.23.16 + 2.02.59,8
971 M 32 km 6432 Vesa Hellgren FIN 3.26.00 + 2.05.43,2
972 M 32 km 6732 Marko Hassinen FIN 3.27.54 + 2.07.37,5
973 M 32 km 7234 Tomi Miettinen FIN 3.28.19 + 2.08.03,0
974 M 32 km 7235 Jouni Sulkamoniemi FIN 3.28.41 + 2.08.24,9
975 M 32 km 7236 Tuomas Miettinen FIN 3.29.23 + 2.09.07,0
976 M 32 km 7237 Tomi Tapaninen FIN 3.29.24 + 2.09.07,5
977 M 32 km 7063 Fidel Melero-Moreno ESP 3.30.25 + 2.10.08,2
978 M 32 km 7137 Ossi Pettinen FIN 3.30.26 + 2.10.09,4
979 M 32 km 7362 Anton Louko FIN 3.31.50 + 2.11.33,1
980 M 32 km 7516 Riku Hakola FIN 3.35.35 + 2.15.18,7
981 M 32 km 7079 Leonid Mironovsky RUS 3.35.52 + 2.15.35,2
982 M 32 km 7288 Lauri Lindholm FIN 3.36.25 + 2.16.08,7
983 M 32 km 6698 Pavol Stanicek SVK 3.40.04 + 2.19.48,0
984 M 32 km 7284 Harri Lintala FIN 3.45.53 + 2.25.36,8
985 M 32 km 7530 Aki Lilja FIN 3.47.55 + 2.27.38,1
986 M 32 km 7133 Pekka Roponen FIN 3.50.56 + 2.30.39,2
987 M 32 km 7521 Geoff Hickmer GBR 4.23.27 + 3.03.10,5
988 M 32 km 7531 Olli Mitikka FIN 4.33.39 + 3.13.22,7
989 M 32 km 7533 Ali Lilja FIN 4.33.54 + 3.13.37,3
990 M 32 km 7528 Jiri Lilja FIN 4.34.32 + 3.14.15,9
1 N 20 km 8156 Saara Nikander FIN 1.07.51
2 N 20 km 8118 Zhanna Vokueva FIN 1.10.52 + 3.01,0
3 N 20 km 8102 Julia Kurguzkina RUS 1.12.56 + 5.04,5
4 N 20 km 8127 Daria Melentyeva RUS 1.15.03 + 7.12,0
5 N 20 km 8140 Natalia Beloshapko RUS 1.16.16 + 8.25,1
6 N 20 km 8243 Piia Autonen-Laakso FIN 1.17.02 + 9.11,1
7 N 20 km 8004 Elina Järvinen FIN 1.17.36 + 9.45,1
8 N 20 km 8119 Oksana Kuzmich RUS 1.17.40 + 9.48,7
9 N 20 km 8250 Julia Rask FIN 1.18.51 + 11.00,1
10 N 20 km 8033 Eeva Särestöniemi FIN 1.19.30 + 11.38,8
11 N 20 km 8212 Sara Rönnqvist FIN 1.19.46 + 11.54,9
12 N 20 km 8037 Tatiana Kashirina RUS 1.20.08 + 12.16,9
13 N 20 km 8020 Tatiana Bunina RUS 1.21.00 + 13.09,3
14 N 20 km 8144 Oksana Antonova RUS 1.24.47 + 16.55,7
15 N 20 km 8139 Henna Purtsi FIN 1.25.54 + 18.03,3
16 N 20 km 8161 Maria Efimova RUS 1.26.04 + 18.13,2
17 N 20 km 8267 Margarita Voronina RUS 1.30.06 + 22.14,8
18 N 20 km 8166 Leena Hirvonen FIN 1.32.45 + 24.53,9
19 N 20 km 8227 Yulia Koroleva RUS 1.34.01 + 26.09,6
20 N 20 km 8274 Noora Salonoja FIN 1.34.08 + 26.16,8
21 N 20 km 8172 Aleksandra Lantratova RUS 1.35.49 + 27.58,3
22 N 20 km 8180 Eva Rönkkö EST 1.36.11 + 28.19,4
23 N 20 km 8296 Aiga Turuka LVA 1.36.23 + 28.31,4
24 N 20 km 8220 Miisa Pikkarainen FIN 1.37.18 + 29.26,5
25 N 20 km 8266 Yulia Dashyan RUS 1.37.30 + 29.39,0
26 N 20 km 8216 Jutta Mäkynen FIN 1.37.47 + 29.55,5
27 N 20 km 8262 Kirsti Vaabel EST 1.39.00 + 31.08,9
28 N 20 km 8283 Ruut Putkonen FIN 1.39.06 + 31.14,7
29 N 20 km 8260 Natalia Tanaeva RUS 1.39.16 + 31.24,6
30 N 20 km 8070 Olesya Prischepa RUS 1.40.36 + 32.44,5
31 N 20 km 8079 Ekaterina Zolotykh RUS 1.40.38 + 32.46,4
32 N 20 km 8010 Mara Putnina LVA 1.41.10 + 33.18,5
33 N 20 km 8208 Anna Engblom FIN 1.41.42 + 33.51,2
34 N 20 km 8202 Riina Huhtanen FIN 1.41.48 + 33.57,3
35 N 20 km 8068 Anna Behm FIN 1.42.05 + 34.14,1
36 N 20 km 8269 Airi Turunen FIN 1.43.22 + 35.31,2
37 N 20 km 8191 Kristiina Hytti FIN 1.45.06 + 37.14,5
38 N 20 km 8192 Liisa Hakala FIN 1.45.57 + 38.05,5
39 N 20 km 8093 Franzisca Keel CHE 1.46.22 + 38.30,7
40 N 20 km 8190 Eeva Saarinen FIN 1.49.34 + 41.42,9
41 N 20 km 8075 Irina Lisitcyna RUS 1.51.18 + 43.27,3
42 N 20 km 8046 Patrizia Zeilinger-Harbich AUT 1.51.53 + 44.02,2
43 N 20 km 8239 Ada Westerinen FIN 1.52.49 + 44.57,8
44 N 20 km 8106 Anni Salmenharju FIN 1.52.51 + 44.59,4
45 N 20 km 8188 Maria Maattola FIN 1.53.53 + 46.01,7
46 N 20 km 8104 Claudia Billeci CHE 1.54.36 + 46.45,2
47 N 20 km 8279 Susanna Oksanen FIN 1.55.12 + 47.20,9
48 N 20 km 8098 Camille Bokan FRA 1.56.32 + 48.40,9
49 N 20 km 8082 Raisa Kujala FIN 1.59.48 + 51.57,2
50 N 20 km 8031 Mia Johnsson FIN 2.00.25 + 52.34,2
51 N 20 km 8024 Ivana Kralova CZE 2.00.49 + 52.58,3
52 N 20 km 8131 Laura Taipale FIN 2.01.57 + 54.06,2
53 N 20 km 8232 Ina Povoljajeff FIN 2.02.44 + 54.52,6
54 N 20 km 8116 Saara Sirén FIN 2.02.53 + 55.02,1
55 N 20 km 8017 Olga Sergeeva RUS 2.04.01 + 56.09,5
56 N 20 km 8187 Kseniya Bikeeva RUS 2.04.17 + 56.25,5
57 N 20 km 8205 Soile Nokelainen FIN 2.05.08 + 57.16,4
58 N 20 km 8273 Leena Kaartinen FIN 2.06.45 + 58.54,0
59 N 20 km 8290 Sandra Seber ITA 2.08.50 + 1.00.58,8
60 N 20 km 8048 Linda Alanen FIN 2.09.19 + 1.01.28,0
61 N 20 km 8114 Katarina Kacerikova FIN 2.10.07 + 1.02.16,1
62 N 20 km 8230 Milja Näsi FIN 2.13.24 + 1.05.32,8
63 N 20 km 8120 Suvi Pimiä FIN 2.22.27 + 1.14.35,9
64 N 20 km 8152 Tanja Lehtinen FIN 2.24.34 + 1.16.42,7
65 N 20 km 8101 María Angeles Perandrés Crespo ESP 2.25.23 + 1.17.31,6
66 N 20 km 8277 Ekaterina Ivanova RUS 2.27.31 + 1.19.39,4
67 N 20 km 8058 Irina Rodionova RUS 2.29.20 + 1.21.28,8
68 N 20 km 8006 Oxana Ustrafeeva RUS 2.30.00 + 1.22.08,5
69 N 20 km 8122 Marina Mityushova RUS 2.40.26 + 1.32.35,0
70 N 20 km 8063 Hanna Hämäläinen FIN 2.43.03 + 1.35.12,0
71 N 20 km 8154 Karin Kask EST 2.43.39 + 1.35.48,1
72 N 20 km 8153 Rosa Kuittinen FIN 2.43.39 + 1.35.48,2
73 N 20 km 8008 Irina Zimina RUS 2.55.02 + 1.47.11,0
74 N 20 km 8143 Kadri Rebane EST 3.13.07 + 2.05.15,7
1 N 20jun km 8672 Polina Nekrasova RUS 1.04.16
2 N 20jun km 8618 Roosa Vantaala FIN 1.15.12 + 10.55,9
3 N 20jun km 8649 Siiri Kortejärvi FIN 1.18.09 + 13.52,2
4 N 20jun km 8624 Dariya Ponomarenko RUS 1.18.50 + 14.33,2
5 N 20jun km 8631 Aino Kuusela FIN 1.36.43 + 32.26,4
6 N 20jun km 8630 Emmi Markkola FIN 1.45.36 + 41.19,1
7 N 20jun km 8615 Sara Virolainen FIN 1.45.49 + 41.32,2
8 N 20jun km 8642 Elviira Töyry FIN 1.58.48 + 54.31,8
9 N 20jun km 8660 Matilda Seppinen FIN 2.04.00 + 59.43,9
10 N 20jun km 8661 Amanda Seppinen FIN 2.24.28 + 1.20.11,9
11 N 20jun km 8666 Noelia Bejarano FIN 2.28.28 + 1.24.11,3
12 N 20jun km 8607 Susanna Ritanen FIN 2.37.16 + 1.32.59,9
13 N 20jun km 8645 Helmi Nupponen FIN 2.39.45 + 1.35.28,2
14 N 20jun km 8667 Larisa Lehtoranta FIN 2.41.51 + 1.37.34,9
15 N 20jun km 8658 Ninni Dahlström FIN 3.12.36 + 2.08.19,6
1 N 32 km 6041 Heli Heiskanen FIN 1.32.08
2 N 32 km 6057 Olesya Gusenkova RUS 1.35.37 + 3.28,7
3 N 32 km 6079 Natalia Volkova RUS 1.35.56 + 3.47,8
4 N 32 km 6095 Noora Kivikko FIN 1.37.44 + 5.35,7
5 N 32 km 6098 Noora Virtanen FIN 1.38.18 + 6.10,1
6 N 32 km 6049 Noora Kanerva FIN 1.40.07 + 7.59,4
7 N 32 km 6382 Marie-Pierre Guilbaud FRA 1.41.19 + 9.10,7
8 N 32 km 6052 June Rognmo NOR 1.43.52 + 11.44,4
9 N 32 km 6062 Terhi Pollari FIN 1.45.25 + 13.17,0
10 N 32 km 6075 Maria Novoselova RUS 1.45.59 + 13.50,7
11 N 32 km 6318 Ekaterina Usacheva RUS 1.49.32 + 17.24,3
12 N 32 km 6358 Oksana Andreeva RUS 1.49.58 + 17.50,1
13 N 32 km 6304 Heidi Maaranen FIN 1.50.26 + 18.18,1
14 N 32 km 6366 Sirpa Salo-Saari FIN 2.00.34 + 28.25,8
15 N 32 km 6351 Sini Laine FIN 2.01.23 + 29.14,8
16 N 32 km 6390 Jaana Pietilä FIN 2.02.30 + 30.22,2
17 N 32 km 6469 Venla Savolainen FIN 2.04.09 + 32.00,8
18 N 32 km 6969 Vuokko Kirvesmies FIN 2.05.14 + 33.05,7
19 N 32 km 6708 Irina Kukueva RUS 2.07.01 + 34.52,8
20 N 32 km 6499 Minna Selin FIN 2.08.36 + 36.28,2
21 N 32 km 6763 Taru Laitinen FIN 2.08.55 + 36.46,8
22 N 32 km 6114 Clemence Daloz FRA 2.09.01 + 36.52,7
23 N 32 km 6562 Annika Vaher EST 2.09.19 + 37.11,3
24 N 32 km 6724 Marina Ivanova RUS 2.11.35 + 39.27,6
25 N 32 km 6572 Kätlin Aasmaa EST 2.12.17 + 40.09,1
26 N 32 km 6797 Niina Närhi FIN 2.15.11 + 43.03,0
27 N 32 km 6977 Heidi Nummela FIN 2.17.31 + 45.23,4
28 N 32 km 7283 Elisa Pajunen FIN 2.17.41 + 45.33,0
29 N 32 km 6543 Katrin Juurak EST 2.17.48 + 45.40,5
30 N 32 km 6646 Heidi Vilonen-Kuorinki FIN 2.21.01 + 48.53,6
31 N 32 km 6758 Anne Tuomisto FIN 2.21.30 + 49.22,3
32 N 32 km 6976 Sini Silvan FIN 2.22.54 + 50.45,8
33 N 32 km 6921 Sari Lamminsalo FIN 2.23.03 + 50.55,6
34 N 32 km 7270 Pävi Sieppi FIN 2.23.58 + 51.50,3
35 N 32 km 6656 Patricia Bokan FRA 2.24.15 + 52.07,4
36 N 32 km 6852 Heidi Ruohonen FIN 2.24.40 + 52.32,0
37 N 32 km 6373 Liudmila Bataeva RUS 2.25.54 + 53.46,3
38 N 32 km 6970 Anne Puuronen FIN 2.26.06 + 53.58,1
39 N 32 km 7276 Terhi Koskela FIN 2.26.08 + 53.59,8
40 N 32 km 6937 Mia Miettinen FIN 2.27.05 + 54.56,8
41 N 32 km 6644 Suvi Koskinen FIN 2.27.27 + 55.19,2
42 N 32 km 6510 Tiina Virtanen FIN 2.27.54 + 55.46,5
43 N 32 km 7053 Zhanna Mikhailova RUS 2.27.58 + 55.50,2
44 N 32 km 6624 Riikka Matala FIN 2.28.34 + 56.26,2
45 N 32 km 6929 Tiina Pohjalainen FIN 2.29.26 + 57.18,5
46 N 32 km 7325 Margaret Hayes AUS 2.29.36 + 57.28,5
47 N 32 km 6632 Maria Mironovskaya RUS 2.29.52 + 57.44,5
48 N 32 km 6701 Kaisa Torri FIN 2.31.13 + 59.05,2
49 N 32 km 7520 Elizaveta Kolchinskaya FIN 2.31.26 + 59.18,3
50 N 32 km 7340 Tanja Vepsäläinen FIN 2.31.38 + 59.29,9
51 N 32 km 6664 Eerika Pajunen FIN 2.31.41 + 59.32,7
52 N 32 km 7177 Teija-Liisa Ravelin FIN 2.32.01 + 59.53,1
53 N 32 km 6144 Emilia Immonen FIN 2.33.00 + 1.00.52,3
54 N 32 km 6650 Minna Palosaari FIN 2.33.25 + 1.01.17,3
55 N 32 km 6787 Tuula Voutilainen FIN 2.33.28 + 1.01.19,8
56 N 32 km 7081 Ksenia Zaitseva RUS 2.33.38 + 1.01.29,8
57 N 32 km 7109 Hanna Hovi FIN 2.34.01 + 1.01.53,6
58 N 32 km 6997 Sari Berggren FIN 2.34.02 + 1.01.54,4
59 N 32 km 6926 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta FIN 2.35.45 + 1.03.37,0
60 N 32 km 6860 Kaisa Paavola FIN 2.37.26 + 1.05.18,0
61 N 32 km 6640 Janita Jäntti FIN 2.38.01 + 1.05.53,1
62 N 32 km 6894 Kati Kainulainen FIN 2.38.13 + 1.06.05,4
63 N 32 km 7226 Eeva Lavikka FIN 2.38.35 + 1.06.26,9
64 N 32 km 6817 Laura Seppänen FIN 2.39.31 + 1.07.23,4
65 N 32 km 7192 Mari Seppänen FIN 2.39.32 + 1.07.24,0
66 N 32 km 7507 Soila Nykänen FIN 2.40.29 + 1.08.21,2
67 N 32 km 7213 Sanna Hemming FIN 2.40.40 + 1.08.31,8
68 N 32 km 6964 Jenni Jäämaa FIN 2.41.50 + 1.09.42,1
69 N 32 km 6933 Raili Pajunen FIN 2.42.07 + 1.09.58,7
69 N 32 km 6741 Liubov Lukina RUS 2.42.07 + 1.09.58,7
71 N 32 km 6981 Anni Vigrén FIN 2.43.00 + 1.10.52,4
72 N 32 km 7091 Minna-Mari Kivimäki FIN 2.43.26 + 1.11.18,6
73 N 32 km 6748 päivi rousti FIN 2.44.00 + 1.11.52,1
74 N 32 km 6754 Reetta Suni FIN 2.45.15 + 1.13.07,6
75 N 32 km 7020 Riikka Strömberg FIN 2.46.51 + 1.14.43,3
76 N 32 km 6638 Raili Tonteri FIN 2.47.43 + 1.15.35,5
77 N 32 km 6853 Tiina Perämäki FIN 2.47.44 + 1.15.35,9
78 N 32 km 7247 Maikki Manninen FIN 2.48.12 + 1.16.04,6
79 N 32 km 7112 Kaisa Niittymaa FIN 2.48.35 + 1.16.26,9
80 N 32 km 7093 Pirjo Laukkanen FIN 2.48.42 + 1.16.33,9
81 N 32 km 7012 Mari Lindeman FIN 2.49.14 + 1.17.05,7
82 N 32 km 7185 Elina Sohlberg FIN 2.49.14 + 1.17.06,5
83 N 32 km 7148 Eija Meklin FIN 2.49.25 + 1.17.16,7
84 N 32 km 6902 Sanna Kuusisto FIN 2.50.09 + 1.18.01,2
85 N 32 km 6773 Maret Nurm FIN 2.50.13 + 1.18.05,2
86 N 32 km 7299 Beatric Enroth FIN 2.51.38 + 1.19.30,1
87 N 32 km 7046 Outi Eskelinen FIN 2.52.25 + 1.20.17,1
88 N 32 km 7164 Maila Masalin FIN 2.52.52 + 1.20.44,2
89 N 32 km 6322 Elisa Turunen FIN 2.53.06 + 1.20.58,1
90 N 32 km 6908 Leena Oksanen-Peltola FIN 2.53.10 + 1.21.02,3
91 N 32 km 7282 Päivi Lindahl FIN 2.53.17 + 1.21.09,2
92 N 32 km 7331 Seija Vauhkonen FIN 2.53.41 + 1.21.33,1
93 N 32 km 6229 Eeva Laine FIN 2.53.57 + 1.21.49,1
94 N 32 km 6947 Anja Temmes-Flyktman FIN 2.54.16 + 1.22.07,7
95 N 32 km 7518 Nieves Duran ESP 2.55.30 + 1.23.21,8
96 N 32 km 7166 Emilia Ahokas FIN 2.55.34 + 1.23.26,1
97 N 32 km 7119 Ülle Maiste EST 2.56.10 + 1.24.02,6
98 N 32 km 7444 Sanna Laakso FIN 2.56.18 + 1.24.09,9
99 N 32 km 6834 Jenna Vauhkonen FIN 2.56.21 + 1.24.13,4
100 N 32 km 7355 Malla Mäkelä FIN 2.56.21 + 1.24.13,5
101 N 32 km 6427 Galina Zakharova RUS 2.56.53 + 1.24.44,9
102 N 32 km 7208 Päivi Kohonen FIN 3.00.12 + 1.28.04,2
103 N 32 km 7158 Maritta Savolainen FIN 3.02.48 + 1.30.39,7
104 N 32 km 7250 Karin Laurik EST 3.04.44 + 1.32.35,8
105 N 32 km 7052 Ulrica Kujansivu FIN 3.05.45 + 1.33.37,3
106 N 32 km 7502 Vilma Heczko FIN 3.06.06 + 1.33.57,7
107 N 32 km 7515 Janica Ypyä FIN 3.06.07 + 1.33.58,7
108 N 32 km 7514 Marjo Jäärni FIN 3.06.07 + 1.33.59,0
109 N 32 km 6725 Pia Outinen FIN 3.06.41 + 1.34.33,5
110 N 32 km 7004 Eija Hillberg FIN 3.07.19 + 1.35.10,8
111 N 32 km 7002 Paula Toivanen FIN 3.07.24 + 1.35.16,6
112 N 32 km 7570 Meeri Puustelli FIN 3.08.39 + 1.36.31,6
113 N 32 km 7501 Saila Karesniemi FIN 3.13.25 + 1.41.17,1
114 N 32 km 7567 Suvi Altio FIN 3.13.26 + 1.41.18,0
115 N 32 km 6343 Natalia Krivenkova RUS 3.14.58 + 1.42.50,6
116 N 32 km 6912 Heidi Piiroinen FIN 3.15.48 + 1.43.40,3
117 N 32 km 7508 Laura Hakala FIN 3.21.38 + 1.49.29,9
118 N 32 km 7048 Pirjo Mänty FIN 3.23.16 + 1.51.08,0
119 N 32 km 7311 Inkeri Kauppi FIN 3.24.03 + 1.51.55,6
120 N 32 km 7088 Satu Jalkanen FIN 3.25.28 + 1.53.19,9
121 N 32 km 7315 kairi sang EST 3.26.15 + 1.54.07,4
122 N 32 km 7316 marge sang EST 3.26.15 + 1.54.07,5
123 N 32 km 6242 Sofiia Vasileva RUS 3.29.50 + 1.57.42,0
124 N 32 km 6309 Isabelle Petroff FRA 3.31.21 + 1.59.12,7
125 N 32 km 7056 Merituuli Lähtevänoja FIN 3.39.30 + 2.07.21,9
126 N 32 km 7505 Leena Lassila FIN 3.49.32 + 2.17.24,2
127 N 32 km 7266 Iida Mäkkylä FIN 4.01.08 + 2.29.00,4
128 N 32 km 7275 Oona Niklas-Salminen FIN 4.01.17 + 2.29.09,2
129 N 32 km 7527 Taru Lilja FIN 4.34.18 + 3.02.09,7
130 N 32 km 7062 Anna Ahonen FIN 4.35.31 + 3.03.23,3