Finladiahiihto (F)

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 Juniorit 20 km 7348 Huotari Lauri Hollola 1:05:28
2 Juniorit 20 km 7308 Leppänen Vili Lahti 1:06:33
3 Juniorit 20 km 7349 Saarela Severi Mäkelä 1:07:04
4 Juniorit 20 km 7314 Suhonen Verneri Lahti 1:08:31
5 Juniorit 20 km 7320 Rantala Valtteri Orimattila 1:08:45
6 Juniorit 20 km 7325 Ahonen Jere Espoo 1:12:52
7 Juniorit 20 km 7315 Kuritsyn Artem Saint-Petersburg 1:12:53
8 Juniorit 20 km 7362 Sundelin Ville Pori 1:13:58
9 Juniorit 20 km 7330 Akopov Georgi Moskva 1:14:32
10 Juniorit 20 km 7343 Uitto Eemil Hollola 1:14:48
11 Juniorit 20 km 7304 Teräväinen Mira Häntälä 1:19:14
12 Juniorit 20 km 7316 Leino Akseli Riihimäki 1:19:24
13 Juniorit 20 km 7322 Poutanen Kaisa Lahti 1:19:50
14 Juniorit 20 km 7323 Määttä Henri Lahti 1:20:42
15 Juniorit 20 km 7347 Vakkila Ville Helsinki 1:20:48
16 Juniorit 20 km 7346 Tynys Joona Kouvola 1:22:13
17 Juniorit 20 km 7321 Leppänen Minni Lahti 1:22:38
18 Juniorit 20 km 7334 Jenkins Nicolas Vääksy 1:22:43
19 Juniorit 20 km 7317 Sommarberg Patrik Lahti 1:24:13
20 Juniorit 20 km 7326 Uusitalo Tuomas Espoo 1:25:29
21 Juniorit 20 km 7335 Gumenyuk Vitaly St. Petersburg 1:25:41
22 Juniorit 20 km 7301 Salokannel Sakari Masku 1:26:42
23 Juniorit 20 km 7336 Salomaa Pasi Padasjoki 1:26:56
24 Juniorit 20 km 7313 Koppa Gloria Maria Harku vald 1:27:36
25 Juniorit 20 km 7303 Andersson Waldemar Norrtälje 1:28:55
26 Juniorit 20 km 7329 Sommarberg Niklas Lahti 1:29:45
27 Juniorit 20 km 7367 Rönkä Eetu Lahti 1:30:13
28 Juniorit 20 km 7332 Nuuttila Elina Tennilä 1:30:36
29 Juniorit 20 km 7327 Parjanen Joona Lieto 1:31:23
30 Juniorit 20 km 7351 Myllymäki Saila Lahti 1:31:29
31 Juniorit 20 km 7359 Orava Aatu Orimattila 1:31:56
32 Juniorit 20 km 7305 Björk Ilari Lappeenranta 1:32:43
33 Juniorit 20 km 7324 Savolainen Juha-Pekka Lahti 1:32:46
34 Juniorit 20 km 7342 Itkonen Otto Turku 1:33:01
35 Juniorit 20 km 7311 Riihijärvi Taavi Lusi 1:34:14
36 Juniorit 20 km 7331 Ahola Valtteri Hämeenlinna 1:34:25
37 Juniorit 20 km 7319 Nummelin Jan Pornainen 1:34:51
38 Juniorit 20 km 7350 Koho Olli Vantaa 1:35:21
39 Juniorit 20 km 7363 Uusitalo Topias Espoo 1:36:59
40 Juniorit 20 km 7357 Kleemola Jaakko Hauho 1:37:13
41 Juniorit 20 km 7354 Virenius Ida Jyväskylä 1:37:23
42 Juniorit 20 km 7365 Seppinen Elmeri Veikkola 1:37:56
43 Juniorit 20 km 7318 Järvinen Taavi Häntälä 1:38:28
44 Juniorit 20 km 7310 Heikkinen Lauri Lahti 1:39:55
45 Juniorit 20 km 7339 Kurki Arnon Lahti 1:39:57
46 Juniorit 20 km 7328 Kallio Valtteri Mynämäki 1:39:57
47 Juniorit 20 km 7352 Sukhanova Varvara Moscow 1:40:44
48 Juniorit 20 km 7345 Lemivaara Jasper Lahti 1:42:46
49 Juniorit 20 km 7360 Halttunen Miika Hollola 1:46:23
50 Juniorit 20 km 7344 Honkaharju Heikki Lusi 1:48:15
51 Juniorit 20 km 7380 Tapper Tuukka RÖYKKÄ 1:48:16
52 Juniorit 20 km 7364 Seppinen Nestori Veikkola 1:50:31
53 Juniorit 20 km 7341 Marttinen Aaro Heinola 1:54:56
54 Juniorit 20 km 7355 Leinonen Eeli Helsinki 1:56:12
55 Juniorit 20 km 7356 Leinonen Olli Helsinki 1:56:17
56 Juniorit 20 km 7312 Zdradovskiy Andrey Saint Petersburg 2:03:24
57 Juniorit 20 km 7358 Orava Veikka Orimattila 2:05:18
58 Juniorit 20 km 7361 Virtanen Joni Alajärvi 2:05:34
59 Juniorit 20 km 7337 Kotaniemi Lauri Niinikoski 2:08:13
60 Juniorit 20 km 7340 Hakala Juuso Järvelä 2:09:53
61 Juniorit 20 km 7307 Matsuyama Suomi Sapporo City Hokkaido 2:14:43
62 Juniorit 20 km 7353 Heinonen Rasmus Lahti 2:30:18
63 Juniorit 20 km 7309 Leppänen Sanna Kerava 2:49:40
1 M 50 km 5040 Härkönen Teemu Kajaani 2:07:12
2 M 50 km 5007 Zuev Viacheslav N- Toksovo, Leningradskaja obl. 2:10:07
3 M 50 km 5020 Artemyev Alexander Hyvinkää 2:10:07
4 M 50 km 5004 Gustafsson Joachim Gammelby 2:10:14
5 M 50 km 5015 Niskanen Iiro Lempäälä 2:10:17
6 M 50 km 5227 Taivainen Juho-Matti Pello 2:10:34
7 M 50 km 5016 Hartonen Jukka Sotkamo 2:10:37
8 M 50 km 5009 Gustafsson Johan Gammelby 2:10:48
9 M 50 km 5044 Ikonen Risto Helsinki 2:12:48
10 M 50 km 5160 Baryshnikov Alexey Troitsk Moscow region 2:13:38
11 M 50 km 5018 Miettinen Tuukka Jyväskylä 2:14:19
12 M 50 km 5003 Karjalainen Joni Lahti 2:15:26
13 M 50 km 5033 Peltola Olli Lahti 2:15:27
14 M 50 km 5008 Westerlund Niklas Parainen 2:15:40
15 M 50 km 5082 Eerola Otto Kotka 2:15:50
16 M 50 km 5024 Junkkari Juha Husula 2:15:51
17 M 50 km 5019 Nilsson Markus Vaasa 2:15:52
18 M 50 km 5010 Uusitalo Tero Espoo 2:16:21
19 M 50 km 5022 Nurmi Kari Pornainen 2:16:27
20 M 50 km 5028 Somppi Mika Lahti 2:16:54
21 M 50 km 5012 Mäkinen Antti Joensuu 2:18:29
22 M 50 km 5026 Makarov Alexei St-Petersburg 2:18:56
23 M 50 km 5041 Kauppinen Kalle Iisalmi 2:20:24
24 M 50 km 5047 Lammi Joni Helsinki 2:20:28
25 M 50 km 5256 Mikluha Keijo Vantaa 2:20:28
26 M 50 km 5039 Durkin Michail ST-PETERSBURG 2:20:29
27 M 50 km 5030 Maukkonen Patrik Sipoo 2:20:33
28 M 50 km 5098 Aaltonen Rainer Hämeenlinna 2:20:41
29 M 50 km 5242 Safin Vladislav St Petersburg 2:21:19
30 M 50 km 5006 Lehtinen Aki Kuusamo 2:21:19
31 M 50 km 5074 Wihlman Niklas Kuusisto 2:21:23
32 M 50 km 5057 Maksimov Pavel Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 2:21:30
33 M 50 km 5087 Vilokkinen Mika Palokka 2:21:31
34 M 50 km 5089 Mäkinen Ismo Lahti 2:21:35
35 M 50 km 5081 Ronkainen Tapani Vuokatti 2:21:35
36 M 50 km 5043 Lukyanenko Andrey St. Petersburg 2:21:36
37 M 50 km 5025 Kuusinen Petri Turenki 2:21:45
38 M 50 km 5323 Rossi Jere Joutsa 2:22:19
39 M 50 km 5023 Savin Dmitry Krasnogorsk 2:22:29
40 M 50 km 5032 Kozenkov Denis Konosha, Arkhangelsk region 2:23:51
41 M 50 km 5014 Kosonen Antti Lappeenranta 2:24:06
42 M 50 km 5135 Pjatyshev Sergei Saint-Petersburg 2:24:07
43 M 50 km 5042 Eliassen Nils A. Bjornevatn 2:24:08
44 M 50 km 5013 Kettunen Seppo Anders Espoo 2:25:09
45 M 50 km 5120 Lehtilä Riku Alastaro 2:25:12
46 M 50 km 5034 Fabritius Mikael Lapinjärvi 2:25:14
47 M 50 km 5031 Röuk Margus Vinni 2:25:17
48 M 50 km 5080 Verkalets Vasily St-Petersburg 2:25:18
49 M 50 km 5038 Koski Rauno Sastamala 2:25:19
50 M 50 km 5076 Brännkärr Tommy Nedervetil 2:25:19
51 M 50 km 5049 Väisänen Marko Lahti 2:25:34
52 M 50 km 5037 Alexandrov Grigory Moscow 2:25:48
53 M 50 km 5095 Ala-Kapee Hannu Sahalahti 2:25:57
54 M 50 km 5100 Vironen Esa Lahti 2:26:01
55 M 50 km 5062 Skyttä Esa Kalliola 2:26:05
56 M 50 km 5096 Simosas Otto Porvoo 2:26:12
58 M 50 km 5302 Gusenkov Alexey Klazma, Pushkino,Moscow Region 2:26:59
59 M 50 km 6267 Tähtinen Ville Turku 2:27:04
60 M 50 km 5918 Päkkilä Jarkko Pyhäsalmi 2:27:09
61 M 50 km 5054 Beyzerov Igor St Petersburg 2:27:48
62 M 50 km 5084 Beres Robert Bratislava 2:27:51
63 M 50 km 5048 Salokannel Ossi Turku 2:28:20
64 M 50 km 5059 Rytkönen Kalle Lahti 2:28:22
65 M 50 km 5090 Ojala Jarkko VIHTI 2:29:15
66 M 50 km 5112 Laamo Ami Naantali 2:29:32
67 M 50 km 5053 Hakkarainen Kari Sotkamo 2:29:53
68 M 50 km 5171 Mäkisalo Petteri Lahti 2:29:54
69 M 50 km 5075 Kemppainen Jukka Kajaani 2:30:08
70 M 50 km 5142 Laulumaa Jukka Lahti 2:30:36
71 M 50 km 5103 Järvenpää Teemu Tampere 2:30:41
72 M 50 km 5073 Tompuri Ari Mikkeli 2:30:56
73 M 50 km 5094 Ignatenya Vyacheslav St-Petersburg 2:31:37
74 M 50 km 5092 Luts Arvo Porvoo 2:31:38
75 M 50 km 5104 Sokolov Alexey St. Petersburg 2:31:54
76 M 50 km 5327 Oinaanoja Jyrki Espoo 2:31:58
77 M 50 km 5060 Bogdanov Alexey St.Petersburg 2:32:26
78 M 50 km 5124 Riihijärvi Ilkka Lusi 2:32:31
79 M 50 km 5319 Gioppo Marco Schio (VI) 2:32:33
80 M 50 km 5151 Lahti Mikko Espoo 2:32:35
81 M 50 km 5005 Kaipainen Seppo Juva 2:32:37
82 M 50 km 5194 Blomback Alf Jurva 2:32:59
83 M 50 km 5083 Reznik Valeriy S-Petersburg 2:33:00
84 M 50 km 5191 Blomback Mikael Seinäjoki 2:33:13
85 M 50 km 5091 Koskinen Jan Espoo 2:33:14
86 M 50 km 5027 Raatikainen Ville Lahti 2:33:27
87 M 50 km 5110 Ylilehto Jari Heinola 2:34:01
88 M 50 km 5115 Salonpää Janne Lapua 2:34:22
89 M 50 km 5339 Likhach Alexey St. Petersburg 2:34:39
90 M 50 km 5114 Teräväinen Yrjö Häntälä 2:34:41
91 M 50 km 5072 Pesonen Pauli TURKU 2:34:45
92 M 50 km 5131 Kuznetsov Peter Moscow Region 2:34:46
93 M 50 km 5250 Sokolov Alexander St. Petersburg 2:35:11
94 M 50 km 5799 Kaislavuo Jesse Lahti 2:35:14
95 M 50 km 5188 Piitulainen Janne Lahti 2:35:20
96 M 50 km 5765 Korobkov Vjatseslav St. Petersburg 2:35:24
99 M 50 km 5148 Simosas Ove Borgå 2:35:46
100 M 50 km 5078 Kivimäki Markku Järvelä 2:35:47
101 M 50 km 5122 Eilittä Jukka-Pekka Helsinki 2:35:48
102 M 50 km 5146 Österberg Harri Vantaa 2:35:48
103 M 50 km 5393 Kvåle Steinar Lomen 2:36:01
104 M 50 km 5099 Punavaara Marko Heinola 2:36:06
105 M 50 km 5113 Kolpakov Igor Moscow 2:36:18
107 M 50 km 5140 Proletov Andrey Arkhangelsk 2:36:43
108 M 50 km 5111 Mikhaylov Alexander Omsk 2:36:54
109 M 50 km 5361 Pisarev Oleg St. Petersburg 2:37:00
110 M 50 km 5136 Valjus Esa Saarivaara 2:37:09
111 M 50 km 5071 Simonen Mikko Voikkaa 2:37:11
112 M 50 km 5123 Innanen Mikko Kouvola 2:37:15
113 M 50 km 5547 Shevelev Igor g.Narjan-Mar 2:37:28
114 M 50 km 5229 Kulikov Vitaliy St Petersburg 2:38:15
115 M 50 km 5147 Kesti Tuomas Riihimäki 2:38:31
116 M 50 km 5128 Huuskonen Ilpo Juornaankylä 2:38:31
117 M 50 km 5061 Churin Sergey Krasnogorsk 2:38:41
118 M 50 km 5371 Kononov Igor Roschino 2:38:45
119 M 50 km 5088 Kirjavainen Jussi Helsinki 2:38:46
120 M 50 km 5200 Nurmilaukas Ville Vantaa 2:38:46
121 M 50 km 5284 Laine Mikko Helsinki 2:38:49
122 M 50 km 5097 Borodulin Yuri Saint-Petersburg 2:38:52
123 M 50 km 5209 Erin Vitaly Saint-Petersburg 2:39:13
124 M 50 km 5281 Veijola Harri Koria 2:39:14
125 M 50 km 5134 Karjunen Matti Salosaari 2:39:14
126 M 50 km 5294 Koposov Dmitry Kotlas.Archangelsk region 2:39:21
127 M 50 km 5219 Tonteri Joni Hyvinkää 2:39:22
128 M 50 km 5055 Lahtinen Tuomo Heinola 2:39:23
129 M 50 km 5268 Sjöblom Klaus Loviisa 2:39:25
130 M 50 km 5021 Ojala Teemu Lahti 2:39:26
131 M 50 km 5155 Santavirta Robin Helsinki 2:39:28
132 M 50 km 5353 Kankkunen Lasse Kitee 2:39:32
133 M 50 km 5156 Alhonen Miika Santeri Kouvola 2:39:32
134 M 50 km 5116 Kaihlavirta Tuomas Joensuu 2:39:57
135 M 50 km 5102 Pekkala Esa Jämsä 2:40:19
136 M 50 km 5241 Mertsalmi Esko Lempäälä 2:40:23
137 M 50 km 5141 Hannuksela Jarmo Espoo 2:40:26
139 M 50 km 5308 Rudenko Dmitry Saint-Petersburg 2:40:38
140 M 50 km 6296 Liikkanen Miika Hamina 2:40:40
141 M 50 km 5406 Brusov Vasily Troitsk Moscow region 2:40:59
142 M 50 km 6397 Halttunen Marko Koivula 2:41:40
143 M 50 km 5260 Tsaplin Vladimir Chehov-2 2:41:41
144 M 50 km 5431 Niemi Reijo Vantaa 2:41:43
145 M 50 km 5280 Nosyrev Sergey Arkhangelsk 2:42:10
146 M 50 km 5157 Ristolainen Timo Hinthaara 2:42:13
148 M 50 km 5158 Kytö Veijo Niilo Päiviö Valkeala 2:42:59
149 M 50 km 5144 Puumalainen Simo Lappeenranta 2:43:14
150 M 50 km 5255 Heinonen Jukka Tikkakoski 2:43:32
151 M 50 km 5231 Balin Andrey St. Petersburg 2:43:35
152 M 50 km 5626 Lehtosalo Markko HELSINKI 2:43:38
153 M 50 km 5167 Reiman Kai Jyväskylä 2:44:05
154 M 50 km 5221 Soots Urmas Vantaa 2:44:06
155 M 50 km 5286 Karila Ilmo Espoo 2:44:37
157 M 50 km 5093 Savolainen Teuvo Lahti 2:44:44
158 M 50 km 5118 Epishov Alexander St. Petersburg 2:44:44
159 M 50 km 5196 Parkkima Timo Vantaa 2:44:48
160 M 50 km 5373 Halonen Kyösti Helsinki 2:44:51
161 M 50 km 6371 Eloranta Tomi HELSINKI 2:45:05
162 M 50 km 5252 Pohjola Jussi 2:45:17
163 M 50 km 6252 Kesonen Anssi Lehmo 2:45:21
164 M 50 km 5222 Nevalainen Henri Vantaa 2:45:28
165 M 50 km 5442 Saastamoinen Toivo Lahti 2:45:38
166 M 50 km 5161 Mälkönen Marko Lahti 2:45:41
167 M 50 km 5126 Nurminen Mikko Hyvinkää 2:45:41
168 M 50 km 5182 Björkman Gunnar BOX 2:45:47
170 M 50 km 5586 Alarvo Esa Kiiminki 2:46:14
171 M 50 km 5063 Laine Timo Hollola 2:46:18
172 M 50 km 5287 Honkaniemi Veijo Ylitornio 2:46:20
173 M 50 km 5749 Koppa Marko Harku vald 2:46:21
174 M 50 km 5216 Hietala Janne Vantaa 2:46:21
175 M 50 km 5316 Särkiniemi Kalle Nastola 2:46:23
176 M 50 km 5246 Louhelainen Ari Nastola 2:46:36
177 M 50 km 5195 Kolari Seppo Hämeenlinna 2:46:37
178 M 50 km 6188 Kilpinen Erkki Lahti 2:46:44
179 M 50 km 5105 Törmänen Sampo Tesjoki 2:46:45
180 M 50 km 5573 Kilponen Tony Hollola 2:46:53
181 M 50 km 5405 Efimov Daniil Saint Petersburg 2:46:57
182 M 50 km 5310 Fofanov Mikhail Arhangelsk 2:47:14
183 M 50 km 5366 Gusev Sergey Roschino 2:47:20
184 M 50 km 5249 Hyppönen Kalevi Vantaa 2:47:20
185 M 50 km 5199 Kylliäinen Tommi Hollola 2:47:23
186 M 50 km 5173 Lahti Antti Siivikkala 2:47:34
187 M 50 km 5143 Pau Christian Munhen 2:47:39
188 M 50 km 5352 Hätönen Seppo Espoo 2:47:39
189 M 50 km 5154 Haapala Seppo Turku 2:47:43
190 M 50 km 5328 Smirnov Sergei Lappeenranta 2:47:45
191 M 50 km 5305 Gusenkov Roman Klazma, Pushkino,Moscow region 2:47:48
192 M 50 km 5127 Ignatov Sergey Moscow 2:47:48
195 M 50 km 5333 Kanerva Jussi Orimattila 2:48:20
196 M 50 km 6283 Kallioniemi Jussi Espoo 2:48:23
197 M 50 km 5766 Peltoniemi Tomi Pietarsaari 2:48:25
198 M 50 km 5166 Markkanen Henri Tapani Joensuu 2:48:28
199 M 50 km 5444 Hänninen Teemu Tampere 2:48:35
200 M 50 km 5370 Levanen Markku Lahti 2:48:36
201 M 50 km 5162 Tiittanen Tommi Lappeenranta 2:48:39
202 M 50 km 5427 Masalin Marko Orimattila 2:48:50
203 M 50 km 5178 Osipov Alexey Kirishi 2:48:51
204 M 50 km 5531 Virtanen Reijo Alajärvi 2:48:55
205 M 50 km 5190 Kokko Juha Viiala 2:48:56
206 M 50 km 5484 Petreykin Arkadiy Istra, Moscow region 2:48:58
207 M 50 km 5130 Blomqvist Vesa Sysmä 2:49:02
208 M 50 km 6019 Ikola Juhani VAASA 2:49:04
209 M 50 km 6230 Hytönen Timo Anttila 2:49:11
210 M 50 km 5213 Björk Timo LAPPEENRANTA 2:49:14
211 M 50 km 5413 Kaunetsalo Jukka Lahti 2:49:41
212 M 50 km 6346 Kuznetsov Alexey St. Petersburg 2:49:43
213 M 50 km 5192 Kivelä Hannu Perho 2:49:48
214 M 50 km 5224 Aho Oiva J. Espoo 2:49:49
215 M 50 km 5355 Oksa Lauri Kouvola 2:49:49
216 M 50 km 5107 Malminen Jari Utti 2:49:50
217 M 50 km 5290 Järvelä Pekka Orimattila 2:49:57
218 M 50 km 5164 Pehkonen Markku Lohja 2:50:08
219 M 50 km 5811 Asara Markku SÄKYLÄ 2:50:15
220 M 50 km 5185 Karmitsa Kari Vantaa 2:50:20
221 M 50 km 5139 Vainio Kimmo Lahti 2:50:23
222 M 50 km 5184 Hyvönen Sebastian Espoo 2:50:28
223 M 50 km 5647 Nurminen Joni Heinola 2:50:32
225 M 50 km 5125 Malin Markku Hollola 2:50:43
226 M 50 km 5372 Vanyashin Andrey Roschino 2:50:50
227 M 50 km 5029 Aspinen Samuli Lahti 2:50:53
228 M 50 km 5254 Hoel Michael Oslo 2:50:54
229 M 50 km 5202 Kunttu Mika Villähde 2:50:54
230 M 50 km 5592 Ranta Paavo Ryttylä 2:50:55
231 M 50 km 5660 Immonen Heikki Kajaani 2:51:03
232 M 50 km 5228 Rundgren Tommy LAHTI 2:51:05
233 M 50 km 5666 Korhonen Sami Söderkulla 2:51:10
234 M 50 km 6078 Liukkonen Juuso Lahti 2:51:15
235 M 50 km 5159 Laine Markku Sahakylä 2:51:19
236 M 50 km 5247 Poikonen Kalle Espoo 2:51:20
237 M 50 km 6132 Sven Viks Vantaa 2:51:24
238 M 50 km 5187 Koistinen Harri Porvoo 2:51:24
239 M 50 km 6126 Dudar Igor Moscow 2:51:27
241 M 50 km 5177 Kerojoki Juha Helsinki 2:51:34
242 M 50 km 6038 Kirkkomäki Jussi Espoo 2:51:37
243 M 50 km 5244 Pullinen Timo Hyvinkää 2:51:45
244 M 50 km 5168 Valli Jarmo Turku 2:51:51
245 M 50 km 5443 Kataja Lasse Sammatti 2:51:51
246 M 50 km 5326 Mure Ari Helsinki 2:51:57
247 M 50 km 5324 Varis Ville Espoo 2:52:02
248 M 50 km 5258 Luukkonen Pekka Rusko 2:52:21
249 M 50 km 5193 Vuolle Jukka Tampere 2:52:33
250 M 50 km 5220 Molchanov Alexander Moscow 2:52:41
251 M 50 km 5391 Borodulin Maksim Kirishi 2:52:44
252 M 50 km 5604 Norola Heikki Lahti 2:52:45
253 M 50 km 5300 Vilkko Timo Tuusula 2:52:52
254 M 50 km 6310 Banga Talis Riga 2:52:58
255 M 50 km 5106 Martinmäki Martti Kinkomaa 2:53:00
256 M 50 km 6313 Säkkinen Jarmo Siilinjärvi 2:53:07
257 M 50 km 5150 Sokolskiy Valery Artemovskiy 2:53:12
258 M 50 km 5205 Halme Jarno Helsinki 2:53:22
259 M 50 km 5507 Sonna Matteo Povo(Trento) 2:53:23
260 M 50 km 5208 Raudaskoski Antti Helsinki 2:53:37
261 M 50 km 6195 Punkka Sami Sastamala 2:53:38
262 M 50 km 5336 Peltola Mikko Helsinki 2:53:38
263 M 50 km 6013 Nurminen Jyrki Katinala 2:53:39
264 M 50 km 5165 Kantola Markus Tuusula 2:53:40
265 M 50 km 5285 Maasola Lauri Tampere 2:53:43
266 M 50 km 5347 Kantola Christian Sundom 2:53:44
267 M 50 km 5462 Marosffy Daniel Budapest 2:53:50
268 M 50 km 5237 Rimpiläinen Johannes Helsinki 2:53:51
270 M 50 km 5362 Anttonen Antti Lahti 2:54:04
271 M 50 km 5304 Svensk Risto Vantaa 2:54:11
272 M 50 km 5447 Hämäläinen Sakari Miika Lahti 2:54:12
273 M 50 km 5438 Metsola Jussi HAUHO 2:54:21
274 M 50 km 6041 Selivaara Eero Ahlainen 2:54:23
276 M 50 km 5984 Isoranta Lauri Hämeenlinna 2:54:29
277 M 50 km 6099 Borisov Oleg Odintsovo 2:54:35
278 M 50 km 5169 Virenius Timo Jyväskylä 2:54:39
279 M 50 km 5267 Naumanen Kai Mäntsälä 2:54:42
280 M 50 km 5704 Viero Jukka Järvenpää 2:54:45
281 M 50 km 5898 Bogdanov Sergey Moscow 2:54:46
282 M 50 km 5174 Rantanen Jyrki Lahti 2:54:49
283 M 50 km 5265 Järvinen Timo Kukkila 2:54:54
284 M 50 km 5664 Hujanen Jukka Vantaa 2:54:56
285 M 50 km 5738 Vähäsöyrinki Eemeli Jyväskylä 2:55:00
286 M 50 km 5317 Virtanen Ville Hamina 2:55:02
287 M 50 km 6040 Dietrih Miika Turku 2:55:06
288 M 50 km 6305 Balakshiv Nikolay St. Petersburg 2:55:10
289 M 50 km 5303 Krasnenkov Alexey Saint-Petersburg 2:55:14
290 M 50 km 5172 Ketola Seppo Hikiä 2:55:20
291 M 50 km 5360 Särkelä Mika Espoo 2:55:23
292 M 50 km 5384 Ahonen Janne Espoo 2:55:25
293 M 50 km 5468 Nevalainen Antti Kouvola 2:55:26
294 M 50 km 5471 Häkli Kari Nilsiä 2:55:34
295 M 50 km 5407 Masalin Petri Lahti 2:55:34
296 M 50 km 5483 Shabalkin Vyacheslav Istra, Moscow region 2:55:34
297 M 50 km 5701 Hämäläinen Markku Orimattila 2:55:40
298 M 50 km 6001 Rauva Matti Porvoo 2:55:50
299 M 50 km 5369 Malkin Sergey Saint-Petersburg 2:56:08
300 M 50 km 5358 Järvinen Juha Viitaila 2:56:09
301 M 50 km 6138 Martikainen Jarno Espoo 2:56:09
302 M 50 km 6316 Kotkin Tolya St. Petersburg 2:56:34
303 M 50 km 5342 Lauren Markku Juha Vantaa 2:56:41
304 M 50 km 6399 Nicklen Turo Helsinki 2:56:43
305 M 50 km 5525 Kytö Janne Nokia 2:56:47
306 M 50 km 5445 Haka Sakari Espoo 2:56:56
307 M 50 km 5276 Pulkkinen Raine Lahti 2:57:03
308 M 50 km 5774 Eduardov Alexandr Saint-Peterburg 2:57:30
309 M 50 km 5452 Salminen Harri Helsinki 2:57:31
310 M 50 km 6151 Borovoy Igor Odintsovo 2:57:32
312 M 50 km 6393 Pöyry Jorma Hollola 2:57:47
313 M 50 km 5415 Jaatinen Jani Raippaluoto 2:57:50
314 M 50 km 5687 Knihti Antti-Jussi Tampere 2:58:30
315 M 50 km 5230 Liikonen Mika Lahti 2:58:31
316 M 50 km 5338 Kalinin Andrey Saint-Petersburg 2:58:33
317 M 50 km 5198 Beletskiy Vladimir Saint-Petersburg 2:58:35
318 M 50 km 5109 Dmitriev Alexey 2:58:39
319 M 50 km 5272 Haukimäki Pasi Lievestuore 2:58:40
320 M 50 km 5340 Mattila Jussi Helsinki 2:58:44
321 M 50 km 5504 Daldoss Adalberto Povo (Trento) 2:58:53
322 M 50 km 5183 Turunen Tuomas Vantaa 2:58:55
323 M 50 km 5270 Pentikäinen Pasi Espoo 2:58:57
324 M 50 km 5574 Uusi-Uitto Jesse Lahti 2:59:00
325 M 50 km 6327 Kasala Markku Tornio 2:59:07
326 M 50 km 6093 Lehti Heikki TURKU 2:59:33
327 M 50 km 5420 Poikonen Risto Heinola 2:59:37
328 M 50 km 5334 Serkelä Raimo Hollola 2:59:46
329 M 50 km 5562 Mäkäläinen Vesa Porvoo 3:00:07
330 M 50 km 5356 Anttila Pasi Karkkila 3:00:12
331 M 50 km 6332 Nagatsev Alexey St. Petersburg 3:00:14
332 M 50 km 5397 Vallortigara Corrado Schio (VI) 3:00:24
333 M 50 km 5271 Jämsen Sami Jyväskylä 3:00:29
334 M 50 km 5426 Raudus Timo Nurmijärvi 3:00:31
335 M 50 km 5364 Sieppi Jaakko Helsinki 3:00:36
336 M 50 km 5602 Read Samuel Livingston, MT 3:00:37
337 M 50 km 5295 Kraev Sergey Kotlas.Archangelsk region 3:00:37
338 M 50 km 5309 Kotanen Tero Kotka 3:00:41
339 M 50 km 5678 Siltanen Markku Kuusankoski 3:00:47
340 M 50 km 5307 Säämänen Juha Kerava 3:00:56
341 M 50 km 5821 Passeron Daniel Cognin 3:00:59
342 M 50 km 5657 Jylkkä Hiskias Raahe 3:01:08
343 M 50 km 5376 Lehtola Asko Kuusankoski 3:01:12
344 M 50 km 6401 Rapo Jukka Helsinki 3:01:16
345 M 50 km 6228 Valo Miikka Pori 3:01:17
346 M 50 km 6049 Jänikselä Markus Lapua 3:01:17
347 M 50 km 5541 Mäkäläinen Jani Lahti 3:01:24
348 M 50 km 5558 Pulkkinen Kauko Veteli 3:01:26
349 M 50 km 5883 Kykyri Arto Kälviä 3:01:30
350 M 50 km 5858 Joutsen Iiro Vasikka-Aho 3:01:37
351 M 50 km 5233 Lukin Andrey St. Petersburg 3:01:43
352 M 50 km 6066 Tokola Jussi Helsinki 3:01:44
353 M 50 km 6130 Talsi Timo-Jussi Hamina 3:01:46
354 M 50 km 5828 Korkka Tommi Lahti 3:01:50
355 M 50 km 5259 Mironenko Sergey St.Petersburg 3:02:08
356 M 50 km 5446 Ukkonen Matti Espoo 3:02:12
357 M 50 km 5889 Hytönen Juhani Vantaa 3:02:21
358 M 50 km 5349 Ritakallio Timo Espoo 3:02:23
359 M 50 km 5274 Kuritsyn Mikhail St-Petersburg 3:02:30
360 M 50 km 5515 Kivelä Juha Helsinki 3:02:34
362 M 50 km 5680 Inno Ain Someru 3:02:44
364 M 50 km 6135 Pessi Pekka Lappeenranta 3:02:45
365 M 50 km 5400 Mukkala Arto Lahti 3:02:45
366 M 50 km 5519 Malin Heikki HOLLOLA 3:02:56
367 M 50 km 5363 Källi Jarkko Kirkkonummi 3:02:57
368 M 50 km 5803 Hirviniemi Jyrki Helsinki 3:03:04
369 M 50 km 5514 Liski Matti Helsinki 3:03:09
370 M 50 km 6006 Kylänpää Keijo Lahti 3:03:16
371 M 50 km 5299 Kotta Jarmo Kankaanpää 3:03:18
372 M 50 km 5311 Lahti Jani Helsinki 3:03:21
373 M 50 km 6344 Isoranta Heikki RAUMA 3:03:29
375 M 50 km 5292 Haavisto Reima Lahti 3:03:32
376 M 50 km 6356 Pesonen Kari Otava 3:03:36
377 M 50 km 5957 Tiri Antti Nokia 3:03:38
378 M 50 km 5149 Tallgren Tapio Veikkola 3:04:00
379 M 50 km 5549 Ojala Petri Heinola 3:04:04
380 M 50 km 5655 Krivenkov Sergey Moscow 3:04:06
382 M 50 km 5046 Nikulin Leonid 3:04:14
383 M 50 km 6062 Hollmen Sakari Helsinki 3:04:20
384 M 50 km 5576 Laurila Ilkka Helsinki 3:04:29
385 M 50 km 5329 Ahremchik Vladimir St. Petersburg 3:04:29
386 M 50 km 5887 Suutari Aatu Savitaipale 3:04:35
387 M 50 km 6007 Kozhin Petr St Petersburg 3:04:35
388 M 50 km 5597 Airas Vesa Lappeenranta 3:04:40
389 M 50 km 5521 Lovato Severino Verona 3:04:41
391 M 50 km 5796 Koiranen Risto Lahti 3:04:52
392 M 50 km 5671 Ozerov Alexey St.Petersburg 3:04:52
393 M 50 km 5467 Repo Henri Nerkoo 3:04:52
395 M 50 km 6285 Toivonen Vesa Lahti 3:05:01
396 M 50 km 5931 Tapio Mika Salo 3:05:02
397 M 50 km 6154 Kettunen Mauno Kerava 3:05:02
398 M 50 km 5375 Volkov Alexander Saint Petersburg 3:05:04
399 M 50 km 6149 Pekkanen Esa Valkeala 3:05:18
400 M 50 km 5374 Eerola Tapio Turku 3:05:22
401 M 50 km 5622 Lekarev Aleksey St. Petersburg 3:05:38
402 M 50 km 5170 Kottari Hannu Yli-Ullava 3:05:40
403 M 50 km 5805 Kortelainen Antti Siilinjärvi 3:05:43
404 M 50 km 5069 Ridamäe Alar Tallinn 3:05:50
405 M 50 km 5068 Ansip Andrus Tartu 3:05:51
406 M 50 km 5679 Piiroinen Kauko Kouvola 3:05:51
407 M 50 km 5070 Rassadkin Kalle Tallinn 3:05:52
408 M 50 km 5261 Ansio Mikko Paimio 3:05:54
409 M 50 km 6031 Kuusela Janne Espoo 3:05:59
410 M 50 km 5433 Sironen Pasi Pääjärvi 3:06:09
411 M 50 km 5289 Siljamäki Jarmo Kerava 3:06:09
412 M 50 km 6218 Leskelä Ilkka Klaukkala 3:06:11
414 M 50 km 5226 Nuutinen Taisto Paimio 3:06:15
415 M 50 km 6175 Kelloniemi Ari Helsinki 3:06:26
417 M 50 km 5860 Jänikselä Ville Lapua 3:06:37
419 M 50 km 5450 Rinne Ilkka Lahti 3:06:42
420 M 50 km 5831 Lipponen Marko Helsinki 3:06:43
421 M 50 km 5557 Laukia Erkko Helsinki 3:06:44
422 M 50 km 5277 Tunturi Markku Valkeakoski 3:06:50
424 M 50 km 5409 Kokko Esa Lapua 3:07:01
425 M 50 km 5332 Nenonen Marko Espoo 3:07:02
427 M 50 km 5659 Turunen Marko Helsinki 3:07:06
428 M 50 km 6402 Raiskio Pasi Ylöjärvi 3:07:17
429 M 50 km 5207 Halme Kristo Karkkila 3:07:19
430 M 50 km 6140 Karttunen Juha Vantaa 3:07:25
431 M 50 km 5266 Juuti Petri Järvenpää 3:07:26
432 M 50 km 5823 Gianni Lista Torrebelvicino 3:07:35
433 M 50 km 5086 Golubev Maxim Kuzmolovo 3:07:41
434 M 50 km 5264 Herrmann Konrad Rötgesbuttel 3:07:51
435 M 50 km 5341 Mällinen Sakari Tolkkinen 3:07:54
436 M 50 km 5570 Sundberg Juha Villähde 3:07:54
437 M 50 km 5235 Samposalo Kai Pirkkala 3:07:55
438 M 50 km 6261 Laine Kimmo Kotka 3:07:56
439 M 50 km 5381 Niiranen Toni Helsinki 3:07:57
440 M 50 km 5132 Krkoska Dusan Bratislava 3:07:59
442 M 50 km 5733 Matveev Andrey St Petersburg 3:08:05
443 M 50 km 6215 Tennilä Pasi Vantaa 3:08:13
444 M 50 km 5434 Mäenpää Jarkko Espoo 3:08:14
445 M 50 km 6311 Saarinen Jussi LAHTI 3:08:16
446 M 50 km 5180 Eklund Tom Järvenpää 3:08:20
447 M 50 km 6039 Alm Tomi Joensuu 3:08:20
448 M 50 km 5505 Caserotti Armando Povo (Trento) 3:08:31
449 M 50 km 5318 Lapatto Ilkka Porvoo 3:08:32
450 M 50 km 5421 Raivonen Raineri Jämsä 3:08:35
451 M 50 km 5320 Matveev Andrey Saint-Petersburg 3:08:35
452 M 50 km 5432 Nieminen Juha Somero 3:08:36
453 M 50 km 5530 Henriksson John Parainen 3:08:37
454 M 50 km 5670 Vakkila Timo Helsinki 3:08:57
455 M 50 km 5365 Babkin Ilya Roschino 3:09:06
456 M 50 km 5119 Räsänen Tuomas Espoo 3:09:08
457 M 50 km 6360 Tuomela Arto Vantaa 3:09:15
458 M 50 km 5651 Jääskeläinen Pekka Söderkulla 3:09:16
459 M 50 km 6255 Jaakkola Antti Espoo 3:09:20
460 M 50 km 6076 Göös Olli Lahti 3:09:22
461 M 50 km 5488 Koivula Hermanni Kouvola 3:09:23
462 M 50 km 6232 Saarinen Aaro Lahti 3:09:23
463 M 50 km 5683 Kokko Kari Porvoo 3:09:26
464 M 50 km 5516 Pursiainen Pessi Helsinki 3:09:26
465 M 50 km 5293 Veijonen Hannu Tikkakoski 3:09:29
466 M 50 km 5322 Rota Negroni Giorgio Bergamo 3:09:31
467 M 50 km 6133 Kontkanen Pasi ESPOO 3:09:32
468 M 50 km 5325 Babkin Nikolay Roschino 3:09:39
469 M 50 km 6102 Vanhala Tapio Helsinki 3:09:41
470 M 50 km 5354 Parviainen Veijo Kotka 3:09:42
471 M 50 km 6172 Repo Tuomo Vantaa 3:09:43
472 M 50 km 5763 Soronen Ilkka Ylivieska 3:09:55
473 M 50 km 5379 Seppänen Kari Köyliö 3:09:56
474 M 50 km 5820 Verardi Romeo Baden 3:09:58
475 M 50 km 6390 Madekivi Kimmo Heinola 3:09:59
476 M 50 km 5512 Simonen Seppo Tikkakoski 3:10:00
477 M 50 km 6134 Salonen Janne Helsinki 3:10:24
478 M 50 km 5816 Pylkkänen Pekka Helsinki 3:10:27
479 M 50 km 6089 Koimäki Hannu Lepsämä 3:10:34
480 M 50 km 6159 Vuollet Mika Helsinki 3:10:37
481 M 50 km 6052 Fazzini Arnaldo Castel DAzzano-I 3:10:54
482 M 50 km 5251 Kubin Radovan Espoo 3:10:55
483 M 50 km 6376 Mertanen Esa JÄRVENPÄÄ 3:10:55
484 M 50 km 5814 Vetämäjärvi Juha Alavus 3:10:56
485 M 50 km 5176 Sevcik Roman Nitra 3:11:04
486 M 50 km 5282 Huopainen Ensio Luumäki 3:11:08
487 M 50 km 5472 Eklund Arto Sarvikumpu 3:11:09
488 M 50 km 5412 Madekivi Seppo Espoo 3:11:10
490 M 50 km 5600 Svanberg Eero Vantaa 3:11:23
491 M 50 km 5637 Kujala Mika Lahti 3:11:31
492 M 50 km 5824 Virtanen Kai Lahti 3:11:41
493 M 50 km 5736 Suominen Otto Kaarenkylä 3:11:51
494 M 50 km 5950 Juvala Markus Helsinki 3:11:56
495 M 50 km 5590 Jussila Esko Espoo 3:12:04
496 M 50 km 6314 Alkio Jyrki Helsinki 3:12:13
497 M 50 km 6289 Heikkilä Tommi Hollola 3:12:15
498 M 50 km 5425 Timonen Jari Kerava 3:12:24
499 M 50 km 5395 Hacklin Sampsa Vääksy 3:12:31
500 M 50 km 6335 Puikkonen Anssi Hatsola 3:12:40
502 M 50 km 6233 Suomala Joona Kouvola 3:12:52
503 M 50 km 6211 Kotakorva Juho Ikaalinen 3:12:56
504 M 50 km 6384 Visuri Samuli Helsinki 3:12:57
505 M 50 km 6044 Rantala Pasi Raisio 3:13:01
506 M 50 km 5581 Tukiainen Petteri Helsinki 3:13:04
507 M 50 km 6343 Kotila Mikko Helsinki 3:13:08
508 M 50 km 6347 Mägi Jannes Manina Kula 3:13:12
509 M 50 km 6276 Kärkkäinen Mikko Helsinki 3:13:14
510 M 50 km 5239 Hiltunen Jouni Ojakkala 3:13:18
511 M 50 km 5423 Kaukinen Sami Aulis HELSINKI 3:13:19
512 M 50 km 5715 Topra Jari Vantaa 3:13:22
513 M 50 km 6374 Palvaila Matti SYSMÄ 3:13:23
514 M 50 km 6110 Myllymäki Erik Tampere 3:13:24
515 M 50 km 5757 Hyttinen Timo Tikkakoski 3:13:36
516 M 50 km 6342 Eskol Jussi TURENKI 3:13:46
517 M 50 km 5301 Haapalahti Mikko Espoo 3:13:49
518 M 50 km 5335 Lauslahti Antti Espoo 3:14:04
519 M 50 km 5961 Anttolainen Aleksi Lahti 3:14:09
520 M 50 km 5639 Takaneva Jussi Tampere 3:14:15
521 M 50 km 5508 Liukkonen Jari HEINOLA 3:14:20
522 M 50 km 5560 Tuupanen Pasi Lahti 3:14:21
523 M 50 km 5948 Sipilä Petteri Espoo 3:14:23
524 M 50 km 5658 Harjuaho Mika Vantaa 3:14:28
525 M 50 km 5414 Kauhaniemi Tuomo Vilppula 3:14:34
526 M 50 km 5390 Zaytsev Alexey Lahti 3:14:34
527 M 50 km 6325 Hiltula Hannu Nousiainen 3:14:36
528 M 50 km 5627 Suominen Hannu Orimattila 3:14:37
529 M 50 km 5470 Kukkonen Timo Lahti 3:14:43
530 M 50 km 5454 Nortamo Tommi Vantaa 3:14:50
531 M 50 km 5873 Solonen Joni Lahti 3:14:55
532 M 50 km 5923 Lindqvist Marko Lahti 3:15:00
534 M 50 km 5938 Tuppurainen Tapani Helsinki 3:15:09
535 M 50 km 5378 Mattila Juha Antero Nahkela 3:15:10
536 M 50 km 5951 Ambrosini Sergio Schio (VI) 3:15:19
537 M 50 km 5503 Mäkinen Juhani Järvenpää 3:15:24
538 M 50 km 5542 Palin Pekka Nummela 3:15:28
539 M 50 km 5510 Raita Erkki Lahti 3:15:32
540 M 50 km 6214 Rahikainen Osmo Kerava 3:15:43
541 M 50 km 5994 Kaasalainen Hannu Turku 3:15:45
542 M 50 km 5386 Vuorinen Kari Lempäälä 3:15:46
543 M 50 km 5402 Tarlov Sergey Arhangelsk 3:15:47
544 M 50 km 5101 Lapshov Andrey Moscow 3:15:49
545 M 50 km 6068 Fogelholm Mikael Kerava 3:15:50
546 M 50 km 5234 Heikkilä Veikko Anttila 3:15:55
547 M 50 km 5269 Jalonen Pasi Hollola 3:16:00
548 M 50 km 5453 Salminen Taisto Pinjainen 3:16:02
549 M 50 km 5748 Haavisto Antti Vaasa 3:16:10
551 M 50 km 5306 Lipponen Eino Vanhalinna 3:16:18
552 M 50 km 5648 Ropponen Lassi Vantaa 3:16:22
555 M 50 km 5396 Ilonen Timo KANGASALA 3:16:34
556 M 50 km 5248 Kiiliäinen Janne LAMMI 3:16:35
558 M 50 km 6300 Sillanpää Antti Lahti 3:16:48
559 M 50 km 5734 Hiltunen Arto Jorvas 3:16:57
560 M 50 km 5540 Kivelä Harri Hollola 3:16:58
562 M 50 km 5746 Koivuniemi Kimmo Lahti 3:17:00
563 M 50 km 5337 Väänänen Heikki Tampere 3:17:00
564 M 50 km 6028 Möttönen Ilkka Helsinki 3:17:08
565 M 50 km 6059 Nupponen Petri Kerava 3:17:13
566 M 50 km 5524 Varatu Kristo Saue Vald Laagri Alevik Harjumaa 3:17:16
567 M 50 km 5350 Ordin German Moscow region 3:17:17
569 M 50 km 5351 Halme Antti Villähde 3:17:18
570 M 50 km 5298 Andersson Jens Norrtälje 3:17:32
571 M 50 km 6275 Tuusjärvi Teemu Vierumäki 3:17:32
572 M 50 km 6315 Kotkin Andrey St. Petersburg 3:17:33
573 M 50 km 6189 Ekdahl Jouko Ylivieska 3:17:50
574 M 50 km 5357 Pulver Margus Tallinn 3:18:01
575 M 50 km 5699 Sohkanen Sami Vantaa 3:18:03
576 M 50 km 6037 Polet Niko Lahti 3:18:06
577 M 50 km 5440 Koistinen Kai Söderkulla 3:18:09
578 M 50 km 5487 Silander Pentti Nurmaa 3:18:15
581 M 50 km 5711 Ilmoni Niko Lappeenranta 3:18:30
582 M 50 km 6207 Isojunno Veijo Helsinki 3:18:42
583 M 50 km 5567 Ilomäki Panu Jyväskylä 3:18:45
584 M 50 km 6197 Rahikkala Antti Espoo 3:18:45
585 M 50 km 5739 Hakola Harri Kuusankoski 3:18:50
586 M 50 km 6101 Kuosmanen Kimmo Lahti 3:18:55
587 M 50 km 5518 Sundberg Iiro Espoo 3:18:57
588 M 50 km 5494 Kurki Kimmo Hollola 3:18:58
589 M 50 km 5152 Pekkinen Timo Järvenpää 3:19:00
590 M 50 km 6257 Vuori Marko Lahti 3:19:03
591 M 50 km 6017 Wennerstrand Henrik Lohja 3:19:05
592 M 50 km 5214 Slezine Boris St. Peterburg 3:19:06
593 M 50 km 5559 Pirjola Vesa Aleksi Ohkola 3:19:09
594 M 50 km 5856 Kostynich Sergey Moscow 3:19:12
595 M 50 km 5646 Orava Pekka Vantaa 3:19:15
596 M 50 km 5798 Nieminen Jarmo Veikkola 3:19:15
597 M 50 km 6048 Lausala Tero Espoo 3:19:16
598 M 50 km 5963 Leinonen Janne Helsinki 3:19:16
600 M 50 km 5937 Pashin Andrey St. Petersburg 3:19:19
601 M 50 km 5561 Pirskanen Juho Tampere 3:19:23
602 M 50 km 5506 Zanlucchi Paolo Povo(Trento) 3:19:27
604 M 50 km 5382 Kirchberger Stefan Stuttgart 3:19:29
605 M 50 km 5416 Laukkanen Mikko Järvenpää 3:19:31
606 M 50 km 5388 Nortamo Juha-Pekka Lohja 3:19:35
607 M 50 km 5568 Hurri Antti Vantaa 3:19:38
608 M 50 km 5689 Uotinen Hannu Lappeenranta 3:19:41
609 M 50 km 6269 Papula Janne Tuusula 3:19:44
610 M 50 km 5457 Kuisma Harri Lohja 3:19:44
611 M 50 km 6174 Riihimäki Jari Helsinki 3:19:45
612 M 50 km 5719 Peltola Petteri HOLLOLA 3:19:51
613 M 50 km 5535 Jokinen Arto Espoo 3:19:52
614 M 50 km 6364 Saarinen Rami Orimattila 3:19:56
615 M 50 km 6057 Tarvonen Jouni Nummela 3:19:58
616 M 50 km 6299 Lampinen Vesa Klaukkala 3:20:03
617 M 50 km 6036 Wright Jouko Mäkelä 3:20:16
618 M 50 km 5731 Latonen Jarkko Tampere 3:20:20
619 M 50 km 5201 Hartikainen Jarmo Leppävirta 3:20:25
620 M 50 km 5204 Saarnilehto Janne Turku 3:20:31
621 M 50 km 5857 Rautakoski Jarmo Luhtajoki 3:20:32
622 M 50 km 5945 Teider Martti Vantaa 3:20:33
623 M 50 km 5517 Nopsanen Petteri Lahti 3:20:48
624 M 50 km 5777 Meltaus Nikolaus Vantaa 3:20:56
625 M 50 km 5430 Kopsala Pekka Toholampi 3:20:58
626 M 50 km 5344 Niemelä Taneli Vantaa 3:20:58
627 M 50 km 5377 Heinz Hendrik Magdeburg 3:21:06
628 M 50 km 5499 Kaarre Niklas Jyväskylä 3:21:26
629 M 50 km 6187 Soininen Aleksi Lahti 3:21:34
630 M 50 km 5779 Leinonen Sami Espoo 3:21:40
631 M 50 km 5501 Podetti Aldo Povo (Trento) 3:21:43
632 M 50 km 6348 Jaansalu Urmo Kilingi-Nömme 3:21:47
633 M 50 km 5346 Kinnunen Juhani Vaasa 3:21:55
634 M 50 km 6169 Näkki Janne Kausala 3:21:56
635 M 50 km 5727 Rantahalvari Vesa Helsinki 3:22:14
636 M 50 km 5263 Rokka Tuomo Lahti 3:22:19
638 M 50 km 5876 Murole Heikki Kalliola 3:22:26
639 M 50 km 5496 Tielinen Aatto Söderkulla 3:22:45
640 M 50 km 5315 Aalto Arto Heinola 3:22:47
641 M 50 km 6355 Kyrö Mikko Espoo 3:22:51
642 M 50 km 6403 Wargh Kristian Espoo 3:22:55
643 M 50 km 5485 Aalto Tapio Tampere 3:22:56
644 M 50 km 6389 Björk Veikko HELSINKI 3:23:06
645 M 50 km 5520 Bonesini Giorgio Verona 3:23:11
648 M 50 km 5674 Koskinen Tuomo Villähde 3:23:22
649 M 50 km 5527 Tervala Juha Helsinki 3:23:35
650 M 50 km 6065 Virtanen Kimmo Lohja 3:23:36
651 M 50 km 6256 Lankinen Mikko Tuusula 3:23:37
652 M 50 km 5399 Sievänen Mikko Tampere 3:23:37
653 M 50 km 5623 Tuhkasaari Tomi Vantaa 3:23:38
654 M 50 km 5543 Kuosmanen Pentti VANTAA 3:23:39
656 M 50 km 6060 Ahonen Miika Espoo 3:23:41
657 M 50 km 5620 Sipilä Henri Helsinki 3:23:44
658 M 50 km 5676 Jämsen Matti Ylöjärvi 3:23:54
659 M 50 km 5829 Malin Mika Helsinki 3:23:56
660 M 50 km 5810 Tervonen Perttu Helsinki 3:23:59
661 M 50 km 5478 Ikonen Lassi Oulu 3:24:02
662 M 50 km 5982 Kuosmanen Ilkka Lahti 3:24:02
663 M 50 km 5555 Kuusi Sami Forssa 3:24:02
664 M 50 km 5403 Nazarenko Oleg Arhangelsk 3:24:03
665 M 50 km 5526 Ulman Rait Saku Harjumaa 3:24:03
666 M 50 km 6400 Viita Pekka Espoo 3:24:08
667 M 50 km 6249 Pohjavuori Lauri Helsinki 3:24:09
668 M 50 km 6064 Kaidesoja Mikko Jyväskylä 3:24:12
669 M 50 km 5476 Ikonen Tommi Mikkeli 3:24:14
670 M 50 km 5500 Känsäkangas Jouni Kokkola 3:24:14
671 M 50 km 6123 Säämänen Jukka Espoo 3:24:15
672 M 50 km 5408 Joutsamo Topi Paimio 3:24:15
673 M 50 km 5577 Erholtz Risto Helsinki 3:24:15
675 M 50 km 5649 Holma Harri Helsinki 3:24:21
676 M 50 km 6287 Kraynev Andrey Pietari 3:24:24
677 M 50 km 5726 Kippola Olli Ylivieska 3:24:29
678 M 50 km 6097 Lindholm Janne Hyvinkää 3:24:31
679 M 50 km 5605 Simolin Kari Lahti 3:24:33
680 M 50 km 5380 Sairanen Yrjö Parola 3:24:39
681 M 50 km 5618 Grönqvist Gösta Västerskog 3:24:43
682 M 50 km 5441 Hölttä Seppo Helsinki 3:24:43
684 M 50 km 5869 Peltonen Janne Kutajärvi 3:24:52
685 M 50 km 5591 Säntti Veli-Matti Lahti 3:24:55
686 M 50 km 6178 Anttila Reijo Johannes Tampere 3:24:56
688 M 50 km 5550 Mikkola Aki Lappeenranta 3:25:06
689 M 50 km 5706 Määttä Vesa Espoo 3:25:09
690 M 50 km 5394 Laine Toni Säkylä 3:25:22
691 M 50 km 5935 Pitkänen Urho Siikajärvi 3:25:25
692 M 50 km 5619 Korhonen Arto Kuopio 3:25:31
693 M 50 km 5385 Niemi Jarkko Lahti 3:25:31
694 M 50 km 6349 Kanto Antti Helsinki 3:25:37
696 M 50 km 6156 Ellinger Christian Helsinki 3:25:41
697 M 50 km 5663 Hallikainen Sami Espoo 3:25:42
698 M 50 km 6096 Lehtinen Kim Kråkö 3:25:46
700 M 50 km 6227 Silvennoinen Heikki Lahti 3:25:58
701 M 50 km 6373 Katainen Janne Utti 3:25:58
702 M 50 km 5643 Ojala Esa Nastola 3:25:59
703 M 50 km 5563 Sipilä Teemu Hämeenlinna 3:26:04
704 M 50 km 6253 Liukkonen Lasse Lahti 3:26:05
705 M 50 km 5595 Ahvenainen Seppo Järvenpää 3:26:08
706 M 50 km 5437 Korhonen Harri Nokia 3:26:09
707 M 50 km 5480 Rönkkö Jussi Mäntsälä 3:26:12
708 M 50 km 6404 Vainionpää Janne Helsinki 3:26:16
709 M 50 km 5486 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti 3:26:47
710 M 50 km 5296 Saarela Cristian Laihia 3:26:50
711 M 50 km 5536 Kankkonen Tapio Lempäälä 3:26:51
712 M 50 km 5569 Kankkonen Samuli Hamari 3:26:52
713 M 50 km 5709 Kankkonen Seppo Hamari 3:26:52
714 M 50 km 5668 Ketko Jarmo Tampere 3:26:54
715 M 50 km 5992 Khadzhinov Sergei St.Petersburg 3:26:56
716 M 50 km 6098 Borisov Vladimir Odintsovo 3:26:59
717 M 50 km 5458 Lasner Lauri Raplamaa 3:27:00
718 M 50 km 5773 Piitari Lauri Rauma 3:27:04
719 M 50 km 6357 Rytilä Juha Vantaa 3:27:05
720 M 50 km 5645 Ollikainen Juha-Pekka Hirvensalmi 3:27:12
721 M 50 km 5495 Kivistö Eero Lahti 3:27:28
722 M 50 km 5642 Kakkonen Kimmo Kukkila 3:27:30
723 M 50 km 5566 Ilmoni Tommy Espoo 3:27:31
724 M 50 km 5610 Szramek Boleslaw Mississauga 3:27:31
725 M 50 km 5807 Virtanen Timo Kalevi Läyliäinen 3:27:34
727 M 50 km 5812 Mäkiranta Joni Riikku 3:27:37
728 M 50 km 6321 Lepistö Veli-Matti Lahti 3:27:40
730 M 50 km 5424 Oittinen Pasi Pieksämäki 3:27:45
731 M 50 km 6361 Kyrö Pentti Jualo 3:27:46
732 M 50 km 6072 Virkki Jari Järvenpää 3:27:46
734 M 50 km 5809 Virtanen Jere Helsinki 3:27:52
735 M 50 km 6070 Rehula Antti Järvenpää 3:27:52
736 M 50 km 5456 Pulli Jari Orivesi as 3:27:56
737 M 50 km 6291 Rantala Joona Seinäjoki 3:27:56
738 M 50 km 5571 Hartikainen Jouni Espoo 3:28:02
739 M 50 km 5793 Starckjohann Julius Lahti 3:28:07
740 M 50 km 5435 Lehmuskoski Mikko Helsinki 3:28:07
741 M 50 km 5236 Kosonen Kai Espoo 3:28:35
742 M 50 km 6266 Mellanen Niko Lohja 3:28:46
743 M 50 km 6363 Hahto Jari Vaasa 3:28:50
744 M 50 km 6181 Rikkola Mika Tampere 3:28:51
745 M 50 km 6163 Jokinen Roni Helsinki 3:28:52
746 M 50 km 5966 Rintaluoma Hannu Hämeenlinna 3:28:52
747 M 50 km 6205 Purho Jouni Anjalankoski 3:28:53
748 M 50 km 6121 Dalla Via Mirco Schio (VI) 3:28:58
749 M 50 km 6014 Hensel Jochen Berlin 3:29:02
751 M 50 km 6058 Tuomivuo Janne Lohja 3:29:12
752 M 50 km 5976 Kornilov Alexander Moscow 3:29:16
753 M 50 km 6177 Saarikangas Juha Helsinki 3:29:17
754 M 50 km 6398 Nylund Nico Helsinki 3:29:20
755 M 50 km 5052 Ferrari Carlo Schilpario 3:29:24
756 M 50 km 5985 Kolehmainen Markku Lahti 3:29:26
757 M 50 km 5297 Ilyushenko Alexey St.Petersburg 3:29:27
758 M 50 km 5387 Matsuyama Minoru Sapporo City 3:29:43
759 M 50 km 6219 Leskelä Jukka Monninkylä 3:29:54
760 M 50 km 5210 Sanden Jesse Salo 3:29:56
761 M 50 km 5958 Väisänen Pekka Hyvinkää 3:29:58
762 M 50 km 5758 Lämsä Matti Kerkkoo 3:30:04
763 M 50 km 5635 Ilmonen Mikko Tampere 3:30:05
764 M 50 km 5972 Leinonen Tommi Lahti 3:30:06
765 M 50 km 5580 Kiesilä Mikko Helsinki 3:30:12
766 M 50 km 6074 Kiviniemi Perttu Järvenpää 3:30:13
767 M 50 km 5492 Virta Tuomas Tampere 3:30:14
768 M 50 km 5698 Kivekäs Jari Lohja 3:30:22
769 M 50 km 5764 Heiskanen Jouni Vantaa 3:30:29
770 M 50 km 5529 Kuning Allan Saue Valo Harjumaa 3:30:30
771 M 50 km 5312 Louko Petri Hollola 3:30:32
772 M 50 km 6115 Partanen Juha Helsinki 3:30:39
773 M 50 km 5895 Sillanpää Rainer Lahti 3:30:45
774 M 50 km 6322 Luomahaara Juho Espoo 3:30:51
775 M 50 km 6391 Partanen Jouko Helsinki 3:30:52
776 M 50 km 5751 Pietilä Jaakko Kaarenkylä 3:31:22
777 M 50 km 5849 Roisko Juha Lahti 3:31:22
778 M 50 km 6298 Virinsalo Ville Vierumäki 3:31:36
779 M 50 km 6108 Pönni Jari Lohja 3:31:44
780 M 50 km 5928 Wong Jacques Saint Basile he Grand 3:31:55
781 M 50 km 6042 Lindholm Tommi Espoo 3:31:55
783 M 50 km 6213 Lyytinen Markku Helsinki 3:31:59
785 M 50 km 6148 Luojumäki Niko Jyväskylä 3:32:05
786 M 50 km 6254 Lehtonen Esa Lahti 3:32:12
788 M 50 km 6192 Ylikännö Jukka Turku 3:32:23
789 M 50 km 6122 Korkka Henri Uusikaupunki 3:32:25
790 M 50 km 6381 Koski Jussi Nummela 3:32:42
791 M 50 km 6043 Kyntöjärvi Juha Rajamäki 3:32:45
792 M 50 km 5617 Hirvonen Arttu Helsinki 3:32:46
794 M 50 km 6155 Pohjola Perttu Turku 3:32:48
795 M 50 km 5693 Kaila Kimmo Nastola 3:32:49
796 M 50 km 6245 Lähdemäki Tomi Rauma 3:32:53
797 M 50 km 5987 Hokkanen Samu Riihimäki 3:32:55
799 M 50 km 5716 Vakkila Juha Helsinki 3:33:03
800 M 50 km 6380 Aho Petri Huhmari 3:33:13
801 M 50 km 6282 Turpeinen Pekka Vantaa 3:33:17
802 M 50 km 6270 Koivunen Kalevi Lahti 3:33:19
803 M 50 km 6339 Pekkanen Heikki Järvenpää 3:33:19
804 M 50 km 6394 Jokela Olli Pekka Helsinki 3:33:20
807 M 50 km 6268 Heikkilä Tommi Hämeenlinna 3:33:24
808 M 50 km 5813 Fjell Jan Harry Sandve 3:33:26
809 M 50 km 5497 Kozlovski Anatoli Vantaa 3:33:31
810 M 50 km 6297 Kandell Vesa Helsinki 3:33:31
811 M 50 km 5967 Näppi Jarmo Hollola 3:33:36
812 M 50 km 6212 Österberg Mikko Lohja 3:33:37
813 M 50 km 6161 Hinkkanen Juha Lappeenranta 3:33:39
814 M 50 km 5509 Volkov Anatoly Saint-Petersburg 3:33:48
815 M 50 km 5960 Hukkanen Antti Lapinlahti 3:33:55
816 M 50 km 5417 Kaarna Arto Saimaanharju 3:33:57
817 M 50 km 5769 Karvonen Sauli Veikkola 3:33:57
818 M 50 km 5436 Vasiliev Valeriy S-Petersburg 3:33:58
819 M 50 km 5735 Karppinen Joonas Hollola 3:33:59
820 M 50 km 5539 Heinonen Arvo Kerava 3:34:07
821 M 50 km 6324 Kukkurainen Tommi Helsinki 3:34:10
822 M 50 km 5742 Olkkonen Jaakko Espoo 3:34:14
823 M 50 km 6030 Parjanen Mika Lieto 3:34:20
824 M 50 km 6326 Nissinen Jouni Espoo 3:34:21
825 M 50 km 5780 Ikonen Juha Helsinki 3:34:23
826 M 50 km 5641 Sorjanen Axa Helsinki 3:34:24
827 M 50 km 6302 Terentiev Pavel Moscow 3:34:35
828 M 50 km 5217 Habanek Jozef 1001 3:34:35
829 M 50 km 5913 Dalla Costa Massimo Schio (VI) 3:35:03
830 M 50 km 6338 Saarela Jaakko Säynätsalo 3:35:06
831 M 50 km 6387 Laurila Janne Lahti 3:35:07
832 M 50 km 5855 Paija Timo Lempäälä 3:35:23
833 M 50 km 5989 Hokkanen Petri Riihimäki 3:35:24
835 M 50 km 5186 Länsimaa Sami Riihimäki 3:35:29
836 M 50 km 6160 Peltola Mikko Koria 3:35:30
837 M 50 km 6351 Tuomaala Lauri HELSINKI 3:35:31
838 M 50 km 6186 Skinnari Tomi Lahti 3:35:32
839 M 50 km 6198 Luoma Ari-Pekka SALO 3:35:36
841 M 50 km 6286 Hakkola Timo Saarentaus 3:35:40
842 M 50 km 5761 Makkonen Olli Lahti 3:35:41
844 M 50 km 6331 Castren Joona Helsinki 3:35:48
845 M 50 km 6107 Kytölä Raimo Järvenpää 3:35:53
846 M 50 km 6222 Selin Tommy Helsinki 3:36:04
847 M 50 km 6395 Joki Kalle Röykkä 3:36:19
848 M 50 km 6003 Kleemola Jukka Pirkkala 3:36:20
850 M 50 km 6114 Tirkkonen Juha-Pekka Tuusula 3:36:27
851 M 50 km 5522 Deanesi Alberto Verona 3:36:29
852 M 50 km 5528 Mäe Indrek Tallinn 3:36:36
853 M 50 km 5578 Wallenius Kimmo Helsinki 3:36:39
854 M 50 km 5822 Kanninen Mikko Vantaa 3:36:49
856 M 50 km 5448 Kajala Janne Espoo 3:36:58
857 M 50 km 6362 Backman Tommi Hyvinkää 3:37:07
858 M 50 km 5429 Lahtinen Jussi Lahti 3:37:25
859 M 50 km 5345 Junes Markus Villähde 3:37:29
861 M 50 km 6010 Tossavainen Tomi Kutajärvi 3:37:35
862 M 50 km 6359 Nousiainen Simo Helsinki 3:37:39
863 M 50 km 6025 Aroalho Mika Hollola 3:37:43
864 M 50 km 6018 Chepakin Andrey St. Petersburg 3:37:44
866 M 50 km 5644 Lehtelä Markku Puuppola 3:37:48
867 M 50 km 5747 Kosonen Juha Raisio 3:37:57
868 M 50 km 6329 Koskelainen Mark Järvenpää 3:37:58
870 M 50 km 5879 Paalijärvi Juha Tampere 3:38:08
871 M 50 km 5587 Halme Aleksi Lahti 3:38:28
872 M 50 km 5806 Sipilä Miika Masala 3:38:44
873 M 50 km 5692 Nyman Tommi Rauma 3:38:47
874 M 50 km 5881 Hakanen Jussi Lahti 3:38:49
875 M 50 km 5770 Ovchinnikov Vasily Moscow 3:38:54
876 M 50 km 5729 Jäntti Tapio Lahti 3:38:55
877 M 50 km 5795 Polgar Pal Budapest 3:38:55
878 M 50 km 5794 Motturi Mika Lahti 3:39:03
879 M 50 km 5482 Leskinen Ville Helsinki 3:39:09
880 M 50 km 5965 Koppala Juha Saarentaus 3:39:12
881 M 50 km 6147 Turunen Markus Porvoo 3:39:15
882 M 50 km 6069 Heikkilä Kaj Hyvinkää 3:39:17
883 M 50 km 5792 Mattila Kaj Laukkoski 3:39:21
884 M 50 km 5653 Mäkinen Marko Kerava 3:39:25
885 M 50 km 5924 Sormunen Osmo - 3:39:31
886 M 50 km 6201 Lehto Lauri Järvenpää 3:39:34
887 M 50 km 5940 Ritola Markus Laihia 3:39:42
888 M 50 km 5634 Kyllönen Mauri Nurmijärvi 3:39:43
889 M 50 km 5767 Vepsäläinen Kim Hollola 3:39:44
890 M 50 km 5189 Tuuri Tuomo HÄMEENKOSKI 3:39:44
891 M 50 km 5598 Kling Peter Espoo 3:39:50
892 M 50 km 5481 Ceola Flavio Schio (VI) 3:39:54
893 M 50 km 5696 Ostamo Tuomo Espoo 3:39:56
894 M 50 km 5599 Lindlöf Heikki Vantaa 3:40:02
895 M 50 km 5797 Viljamaa Olli Oulu 3:40:04
896 M 50 km 6136 Jokinen Petteri Viljakkala 3:40:06
897 M 50 km 5728 Kivistö Jarmo LAHTI 3:40:11
898 M 50 km 6375 Hyytiäinen Kari Hyvinkää 3:40:11
900 M 50 km 6294 Saarinen Ilkka Lahti 3:40:19
901 M 50 km 5638 Tanninen Risto Hyvinkää 3:40:23
902 M 50 km 5564 Wiren Arto Savonlinna 3:40:51
903 M 50 km 6127 Riikonen Kai Espoo 3:40:51
904 M 50 km 5661 Heininen Janne Forssa 3:40:57
905 M 50 km 5606 Kyrö Lasse Helsinki 3:41:02
906 M 50 km 6047 Torpo Jussi Kalliola 3:41:03
907 M 50 km 6142 Lindman Jukka Lahti 3:41:06
909 M 50 km 5791 Wright Olli Villähde 3:41:14
910 M 50 km 5911 Auvinen Anssi Helsinki 3:41:18
911 M 50 km 6191 Lauren Markotapio Vantaa 3:41:22
912 M 50 km 6365 Intovuori Ismo Littoinen 3:41:25
913 M 50 km 5896 Vilja Erkki Lahti 3:41:37
914 M 50 km 6241 Saarenko Tapio Turku 3:41:43
915 M 50 km 5954 Soiluva Juhani Suomusjärvi 3:41:54
916 M 50 km 5552 Nykänen Erkki Mikael Kuivanto 3:41:57
917 M 50 km 5348 Nevalainen Toni Lahti 3:42:02
918 M 50 km 6265 Kapanen Erkki Veikkola 3:42:03
919 M 50 km 5675 Tammelin Jukka Hollola 3:42:05
920 M 50 km 6119 Kiiskinen Ville Lahti 3:42:15
921 M 50 km 5455 Härmä Jari Hollola 3:42:31
922 M 50 km 6284 Nummela Arto Mäntsälä 3:42:32
923 M 50 km 6185 Saharinen Jari Lahti 3:42:34
924 M 50 km 6330 Seppänen Ari JYVÄSKYLÄ 3:42:35
925 M 50 km 6328 Liimatainen Mika jyväskylä 3:42:41
926 M 50 km 5197 Nieminen Pekka Hollola 3:42:42
927 M 50 km 6075 Pajunen Jari Salo 3:42:47
929 M 50 km 6319 Koskela Kari Kairunkylä 3:42:53
930 M 50 km 5988 Järvinen Juha Forssa 3:43:04
932 M 50 km 6260 Portman Peter Espoo 3:43:10
933 M 50 km 5579 Miller Monte Maple Grove, MN 3:43:19
934 M 50 km 5632 Kangasniemi Juha Lahti 3:43:20
935 M 50 km 5760 Wallenius Kaj Helsinki 3:43:22
936 M 50 km 6124 Lyytikäinen Miikka Helsinki 3:43:36
937 M 50 km 6026 Ahlavuo Markus Helsinki 3:43:38
938 M 50 km 5546 Marjusaari Eero Kokkola 3:43:42
939 M 50 km 6378 Sirkka Asko Helsinki 3:43:42
940 M 50 km 5621 Pehkonen Kimmo Lahti 3:43:44
941 M 50 km 6370 Vainio Lasse Turku 3:44:02
942 M 50 km 5929 Leppänen Mika Haarajoki 3:44:10
944 M 50 km 5383 Wasner Jurgen Wessobrunn 3:44:21
945 M 50 km 6385 Tilvis Mikko Ylinen 3:44:24
947 M 50 km 6367 Vuola Janne HÄMEENLINNA 3:44:47
948 M 50 km 6323 Anttila Juha Hämeenlinna 3:44:48
949 M 50 km 5905 Taipale Esa Lahti 3:44:52
950 M 50 km 5854 Villanen Seppo Hollola 3:44:57
951 M 50 km 5868 Paananen Jarmo Saloinen 3:45:04
953 M 50 km 6180 Kytäjä Juha Vantaa 3:45:30
954 M 50 km 5491 Tuomisto Lasse Vantaa 3:45:31
955 M 50 km 5999 Luoma Maija Helsinki 3:45:33
956 M 50 km 6290 Nokso-Koivisto Jukka Espoo 3:45:35
958 M 50 km 6051 Feo Giuseppe Verona 3:45:37
959 M 50 km 6087 Rantaharju Kristian Tampere 3:45:42
960 M 50 km 5469 Hyytiäinen Timo Nurmijärvi 3:45:45
961 M 50 km 5545 Snåre Lars Kokkola 3:45:54
963 M 50 km 5783 Karlsson Pekka Lahti 3:45:57
965 M 50 km 6354 Siiriäinen Sampo Helsinki 3:46:06
966 M 50 km 5971 Rikkinen Antti Helsinki 3:46:06
967 M 50 km 5700 Aavikko Mika Nousiainen 3:46:21
968 M 50 km 5743 Leppänen Tom Kerava 3:46:22
970 M 50 km 5722 Rautakoski Markus Lahti 3:46:51
971 M 50 km 5941 Tasala Timo Valkeala 3:47:00
972 M 50 km 6146 Koivumaa Veikko ESPOO 3:47:06
973 M 50 km 5705 Humalajoki Veikko Saarijärvi 3:47:19
974 M 50 km 5808 Pitkänen Mika Petri Kuopio 3:47:33
976 M 50 km 6150 Jäntti Petri Hyvinkää 3:47:40
977 M 50 km 5785 Perttunen Jouko Hämeenlinna 3:47:41
978 M 50 km 6129 Kuisma Niko Tampere 3:47:44
979 M 50 km 5418 Sallinen Heikki xx 3:47:46
982 M 50 km 6035 Levä Kimmo Hämeenlinna 3:48:09
983 M 50 km 6094 Itkonen Vesa Porvoo 3:48:18
984 M 50 km 6279 Harjula Janne Lahti 3:48:19
985 M 50 km 5862 Halmekoski Janne Helsinki 3:48:22
986 M 50 km 5537 Mehto Elias Lahti 3:48:27
987 M 50 km 5694 Korpela Raimo Hyvinkää 3:48:40
988 M 50 km 6139 Nask Sauli Helsinki 3:48:40
989 M 50 km 6106 Honkala Juha Hämeenlinna 3:48:43
990 M 50 km 5834 Jalonen Jouko Turku 3:48:47
992 M 50 km 5203 Siro Jaroslav Zilina 3:48:54
993 M 50 km 5232 Svach Rudolf Zilina 3:48:54
994 M 50 km 6247 Vehkasalo Heikki Kirkkonummi 3:48:56
995 M 50 km 5830 Paavolainen Tito Luoma 3:49:12
996 M 50 km 6005 Lepistö Jari Kangasala 3:49:22
997 M 50 km 5755 Kivistö Miikka Lahti 3:49:29
999 M 50 km 6034 Niemi Ari-Pekka Juhani Topeno 3:49:41
1000 M 50 km 5762 Petrell Pasi Ihode 3:49:51
1001 M 50 km 5843 Järvelä Riku Mäntsälä 3:50:01
1002 M 50 km 6056 Raccanelli Fabio Verona 3:50:05
1003 M 50 km 6055 Montolli Roberto Verona 3:50:05
1005 M 50 km 5801 Hohenthal Christian Helsinki 3:50:36
1006 M 50 km 5991 Kujala Arvo Aleksi Seinäjärvi 3:50:48
1007 M 50 km 5490 Teräsniska Markus Vantaa 3:50:53
1008 M 50 km 6312 Liukkonen Jukka Herrala 3:51:05
1009 M 50 km 5756 Hynninen Osmo Lahti 3:51:07
1010 M 50 km 5839 Kytö Timo Hollola 3:51:07
1012 M 50 km 6206 Huuskola Aleksi Järvenpää 3:51:27
1013 M 50 km 5964 Temonen Tuomas Kuopio 3:51:30
1014 M 50 km 6084 Mikkola Jussi Espoo 3:51:44
1015 M 50 km 6085 Ahonen Mikko Vantaa 3:51:45
1016 M 50 km 5818 Kallio Heikki Turku 3:51:45
1017 M 50 km 5554 Bergman Lars-Ivar Lima 3:51:47
1018 M 50 km 5789 Kulmala Jari Riihimäki 3:51:58
1020 M 50 km 6345 Jokitalo Paavo Tikkakoski 3:52:07
1021 M 50 km 5607 Grusander Risto-Matti Hyvinkää 3:52:10
1022 M 50 km 5608 Vaara Jani Helsinki 3:52:10
1023 M 50 km 6183 Lampinen Teuvo Hollola 3:52:29
1024 M 50 km 5624 Vuorenmäki Jukka Salo 3:52:31
1025 M 50 km 5919 Kostiainen Pertti Vantaa 3:52:32
1026 M 50 km 5986 Hirvisaari Jaakko Kouvola 3:52:36
1027 M 50 km 5846 Hovi Jarkko Helsinki 3:52:38
1028 M 50 km 6027 Hannula Markku Lahti 3:52:38
1029 M 50 km 6105 Serkosalmi Marko Lahti 3:52:44
1030 M 50 km 5612 Jokimies Aki Virolahti 3:52:45
1031 M 50 km 5841 Kippilä Jarkko Halkia 3:52:52
1032 M 50 km 6340 Syrjänen Miika Helsinki 3:52:52
1033 M 50 km 5589 Suvanto Timo Lieto 3:53:34
1034 M 50 km 5707 Vaari Jukka Espoo 3:53:34
1035 M 50 km 5613 Korhonen Eero Sakari Tuusula 3:53:45
1036 M 50 km 6382 Wennberg Niklas Järtälla 3:53:46
1037 M 50 km 5718 Kettunen Petri Lahti 3:53:54
1038 M 50 km 6086 Ooka Kotaro Helsinki 3:53:58
1040 M 50 km 6352 Kaarela Olli LAHTI 3:54:10
1041 M 50 km 6293 Nykänen Leevi Lappeenranta 3:54:19
1042 M 50 km 6157 Mainio Antti Vantaa 3:54:31
1044 M 50 km 6388 Björk Tom Helsinki 3:54:48
1046 M 50 km 5398 Pöyhönen Simo Helsinki 3:54:55
1048 M 50 km 5781 Haavisto Jouni Vantaa 3:55:33
1049 M 50 km 5933 Pulkkinen Arto Helsinki 3:55:41
1051 M 50 km 6032 Morellon Bernard Gland 3:55:44
1053 M 50 km 5890 Salmela Jani Lahti 3:55:52
1054 M 50 km 5218 Lehtonen Ismo Kangasala 3:55:55
1056 M 50 km 5973 Kovanen Juha Mikkeli 3:56:15
1057 M 50 km 6090 Buerki Reto Helsinki 3:56:22
1058 M 50 km 5771 Feoktistov Nikolay Moscow 3:56:34
1060 M 50 km 5903 Bitter Antti Riihimäki 3:56:38
1061 M 50 km 5628 Silventoinen Markus Lappeenranta 3:56:39
1062 M 50 km 5952 Nikulainen Tero Klaukkala 3:56:52
1063 M 50 km 5835 Vuorinen Markku Helsinki 3:57:01
1064 M 50 km 6141 Wilkus Andrzej Espoo 3:57:09
1067 M 50 km 6235 Yurmatov Dmitry St. Petersburg 3:57:53
1068 M 50 km 6016 Yumartov Mikhail St. Petersburg 3:57:53
1069 M 50 km 6081 Salmela Ville Arkkukari 3:58:04
1070 M 50 km 5925 Hautaniemi Sami HÄMEENLINNA 3:58:07
1071 M 50 km 6168 Eklund Marko Kausala 3:58:10
1072 M 50 km 6117 Ailio Ari Hämeenlinna 3:58:10
1073 M 50 km 5863 Kytökorpi Pasi Lahti 3:58:12
1075 M 50 km 6220 Hilden Jussi Sysmä 3:58:21
1077 M 50 km 6131 Raute Aki Vantaa 3:58:33
1078 M 50 km 5572 Heiman Jori Lahti 3:58:40
1080 M 50 km 5629 Soini Janne Lahti 3:58:47
1081 M 50 km 5921 Hellgren Vesa Helsinki 3:58:59
1082 M 50 km 6170 Ahola Jouko Kausala 3:59:10
1083 M 50 km 5864 Ropponen Pekka Helsinki 3:59:37
1085 M 50 km 6271 Kohonen Janne Lahti 4:00:11
1086 M 50 km 6082 Kalliokoski Juha Hauho 4:00:31
1087 M 50 km 6386 Perälä Jukka Järvenpää 4:00:32
1088 M 50 km 5840 Syrjäniemi Veli-Pekka Lahti 4:00:39
1091 M 50 km 6104 Lehtinen Marko Lahti 4:00:58
1092 M 50 km 5871 Silenius Matti Luhtikylä 4:01:01
1093 M 50 km 6080 Syrjänen Ville Helsinki 4:01:04
1094 M 50 km 5995 Kymäläinen Petri Nastola 4:01:11
1095 M 50 km 5686 Rautavirta Harri Espoo 4:01:35
1096 M 50 km 6184 Koskiranta Jarno Hyvinkää 4:01:39
1097 M 50 km 6226 Kopola Hannu Lempäälä 4:01:41
1098 M 50 km 6336 Kinuunen Jussi JYVÄSKYLÄ 4:01:49
1099 M 50 km 6307 Taipale Jukka Kukkila 4:01:57
1101 M 50 km 5861 Karppanen Erkki Joroinen 4:02:15
1102 M 50 km 6306 Maximov Vusily St. Petersburg 4:02:23
1103 M 50 km 5685 Jerkku Jukka Vantaa 4:02:25
1105 M 50 km 6033 Huuhtanen Joel Lohja 4:02:40
1106 M 50 km 5489 Lasner Heikki Teuro 4:02:50
1107 M 50 km 5691 Pylkkö Tapio Vantaa 4:02:51
1108 M 50 km 5998 Lepistö Mika Nakkala 4:02:54
1109 M 50 km 6248 Hänninen Eero Vantaa 4:03:15
1110 M 50 km 5899 Vadlejch Jan Heidelberg 4:03:22
1111 M 50 km 6303 Koljonen Mikko Kukkila 4:03:43
1113 M 50 km 5544 Harju Kai Kokkola 4:04:08
1114 M 50 km 5702 Pajamäki Henri Lahti 4:04:08
1115 M 50 km 6333 Aho Jukka Hollola 4:04:11
1116 M 50 km 6116 Svintsitskiy Stanislav Moscow 4:04:15
1117 M 50 km 6112 Wikström Antti Helsinki 4:04:19
1118 M 50 km 5775 Liljeroos Hannu Hämeenlinna 4:04:48
1119 M 50 km 5882 Pietilä Petteri Tampere 4:04:48
1120 M 50 km 5842 Dasek Miroslav Chlumec Nad Cidlinou 4:04:53
1121 M 50 km 6223 Piepponen Tuomas Lahti 4:06:17
1122 M 50 km 6029 Kinnunen Yrjö Tampere 4:06:43
1123 M 50 km 5844 Koskinen Tuomas Tampere 4:06:54
1124 M 50 km 5464 Sipilä Matti Hollola 4:07:02
1126 M 50 km 5523 Menini Giancarlo xx 4:07:14
1127 M 50 km 5947 Abduekhalimov Artem St. Petersburg 4:07:27
1128 M 50 km 5697 Itkonen Arto Turku 4:08:02
1129 M 50 km 6194 Lähteinen Martti Järvenpää 4:08:04
1130 M 50 km 5133 Holly Jan 4:08:10
1131 M 50 km 5962 Krammer Bernhard Aschaffenburg 4:08:13
1132 M 50 km 6224 Rauska Marko Tampere 4:08:33
1133 M 50 km 6221 Penttilä Tero Tampere 4:08:33
1134 M 50 km 5753 Teivonen Ilkka Helsinki 4:08:55
1135 M 50 km 5459 Wiezorek Klaus Ulm/Donau 4:09:25
1136 M 50 km 6308 Kivekäs Lauri Lahti 4:09:43
1137 M 50 km 5759 Laitinen Kari Juva 4:09:48
1138 M 50 km 6176 Suomilammi Juhani Mäntsälä 4:09:50
1142 M 50 km 5836 Koskela Juhani Vihteläjärvi 4:10:17
1144 M 50 km 6278 Kuusisto Juha HIMANKA 4:10:27
1146 M 50 km 5926 Suvanto Kari Espoo 4:10:51
1147 M 50 km 5906 Norvapalo Matti Helsinki 4:11:04
1148 M 50 km 5939 Svartsjö Mika Helsinki 4:11:04
1149 M 50 km 5778 Nikkinen Riku Helsinki 4:11:07
1150 M 50 km 6053 Lugoboni Amedeo Negrar 4:11:12
1151 M 50 km 5838 Salmensuu Matti Vääksy 4:11:31
1152 M 50 km 5944 Suutari Mikko Orimattila 4:11:34
1153 M 50 km 5922 Jussila Samuli Vantaa 4:11:53
1155 M 50 km 5714 Kinnunen Jarkko Helsinki 4:12:51
1156 M 50 km 5750 Huttunen Sami Hyvinkää 4:13:16
1157 M 50 km 5730 Kuusisto Tero Turku 4:13:21
1158 M 50 km 5677 Airas Hannu Hollola 4:13:32
1159 M 50 km 6372 Mylläri Arto Elimäki 4:13:37
1160 M 50 km 5633 Lappalainen Joni Espoo 4:13:39
1161 M 50 km 5880 Lappalainen Tapani Vantaa 4:13:39
1162 M 50 km 5615 Pitkälä Ilkka Lahti 4:14:09
1164 M 50 km 6079 Korhonen Petri LAHTI 4:14:12
1165 M 50 km 5968 Nummela Jarkko Lahti 4:14:13
1166 M 50 km 6092 Yli-Jaukkari Mikko Metsäkorpi 4:14:15
1167 M 50 km 5832 Vittorio Valota Spirano 4:14:35
1168 M 50 km 5688 Pirotta Mario Scanzorosciate 4:14:35
1169 M 50 km 5888 Jokimaa Ilkka Tampere 4:15:22
1170 M 50 km 6239 Helminen Joonas Siuro 4:16:32
1171 M 50 km 6292 Lauronen Jussi Villähde 4:16:35
1172 M 50 km 6015 Saalasti Henri Lahti 4:16:51
1173 M 50 km 5532 Nikkinen Tuomas Helsinki 4:16:52
1174 M 50 km 5927 Melkko Harri Kouvola 4:16:52
1175 M 50 km 5850 Laaksonen Timo Vahto 4:17:12
1176 M 50 km 5594 Bennett Brian Mahopac NY 4:17:21
1178 M 50 km 5990 Leinonen Vesa Inkoo 4:17:48
1179 M 50 km 6173 Meronen Juha Espoo 4:18:34
1180 M 50 km 5768 Kinnunen Sauli Järvenpää 4:18:37
1181 M 50 km 5534 Peippo Markku Järvenpää 4:18:37
1182 M 50 km 6011 Lehtimäki Timo Espoo 4:18:38
1184 M 50 km 6358 Lehto Jaakko HELSINKI 4:19:22
1185 M 50 km 5983 Pettinen Ossi Hyvinkää 4:19:39
1186 M 50 km 5782 Minkkinen Eino Espoo 4:19:42
1187 M 50 km 6153 Kaarlejärvi Jani Kalevi Helsinki 4:20:03
1188 M 50 km 6128 Paananen Ari Tampere 4:20:05
1190 M 50 km 6426 Pitkäranta Tapio Espoo 4:20:47
1191 M 50 km 5833 Kiiski Sami Vantaa 4:20:49
1194 M 50 km 5934 Kilpinen Kari Lahti 4:21:20
1195 M 50 km 6274 Rautavirta Pasi Lahti 4:21:57
1196 M 50 km 5672 Kärkkäinen Ilpo Porvoo 4:23:49
1197 M 50 km 6202 Savolainen Kari Kotka 4:23:59
1199 M 50 km 5603 Follett Gary St.Paul MN 4:25:03
1200 M 50 km 6244 Heikkuri Vesa Espoo 4:25:28
1201 M 50 km 5959 Tapiolinna Olli Saimaanharju 4:25:52
1203 M 50 km 5892 Härkönen Jari Lappeenranta 4:26:10
1205 M 50 km 6021 Lehtonen Janne Tuusula 4:26:34
1206 M 50 km 6240 Isokoski Poika Kangasala 4:27:44
1207 M 50 km 5673 Ajakainen Marko Lahti 4:27:45
1209 M 50 km 5949 Salomäki Reijo Imatra 4:29:33
1210 M 50 km 5902 Tervala Matti Hollola 4:29:42
1211 M 50 km 6009 Spring Calle Tolkkinen 4:30:00
1212 M 50 km 6288 Heikkilä Markku Hollola 4:30:46
1213 M 50 km 6171 Grönvall Ismo Kouvola 4:31:05
1214 M 50 km 6167 Ahola Sami Lahti 4:31:06
1216 M 50 km 5996 Haansola Jarno Tampere 4:31:45
1217 M 50 km 5900 Ikonen Markku Lahti 4:32:13
1218 M 50 km 6334 Salmi Pentti LAHTI 4:33:20
1219 M 50 km 5401 Portyanko Mikhail Arhangelsk 4:33:43
1220 M 50 km 5461 Multanen Mika Hyvinkää 4:33:49
1221 M 50 km 5451 Kansikas Olli Sipoo 4:33:49
1222 M 50 km 5804 Lehtola Jukka Helsinki 4:35:21
1223 M 50 km 6317 Ruohonen Esa Kalevi Stockholm 4:35:24
1224 M 50 km 6280 Patjas Kauko Herrala 4:35:26
1225 M 50 km 5717 Lotti Timo Nurmijärvi 4:35:27
1226 M 50 km 5914 Sundholm Patrick KAUNIAINEN 4:36:23
1227 M 50 km 6242 Tirronen Pyry Jokela 4:37:09
1228 M 50 km 5974 Inkeroinen Kari Monninkylä 4:37:11
1229 M 50 km 5875 Lindgvist Jarno Lahti 4:37:19
1230 M 50 km 5894 Pasanen Kimmo Villähde 4:37:24
1232 M 50 km 6022 Tuovila Erkki Tuusula 4:38:05
1233 M 50 km 6024 Sirviö Aku Tuusula 4:38:05
1234 M 50 km 5601 Lagus Arne ST CROIX FALLS, WISCONSIN 4:38:53
1235 M 50 km 6225 Karinen Olli Orimattila 4:39:05
1237 M 50 km 6100 Kvåle Jörgen Brandbu 4:39:47
1239 M 50 km 5845 Sipilä Jani Kalkkinen 4:40:35
1240 M 50 km 6200 Kolkkanen Andrei Turku 4:43:52
1241 M 50 km 6281 Manninen Markus Vääksy 4:43:57
1242 M 50 km 6231 Lahti Tero Lahti 4:44:21
1243 M 50 km 6196 Lusi Tuomo Urajärvi 4:44:30
1244 M 50 km 5275 Marendiak Vladimir Zilina 4:45:24
1248 M 50 km 5866 Nopanen Veli-Matti Oulu 4:47:11
1249 M 50 km 6341 Viertola Hannu Espoo 4:47:28
1250 M 50 km 6337 Silvennoinen Jukka ESPOO 4:47:41
1252 M 50 km 5565 Vainionpää Mika Lahti 4:50:03
1253 M 50 km 5404 Smirnov Sergey Vologda 4:52:04
1254 M 50 km 5513 Semeri Valtteri Lahti 4:52:13
1255 M 50 km 5737 Tuominen Jalmari Lahti 4:52:13
1256 M 50 km 6229 Kukkonen Jussi Espoo 4:53:28
1257 M 50 km 5815 Ahlgren Lauri Helsinki 4:53:58
1258 M 50 km 5853 Immonen Antti Helsinki 4:53:58
1259 M 50 km 5741 Schumaker Roger Shoreview 4:54:28
1260 M 50 km 5930 Walden Henri Lahti 4:56:30
1263 M 50 km 6077 Boelen Michael Inkoo 4:59:23
1264 M 50 km 5788 Leppänen Raimo Lahti 4:59:55
1265 M 50 km 5790 Liimatta Arvo Hollola 4:59:55
1266 M 50 km 6182 Toivanen Jarmo Espoo 5:02:05
1267 M 50 km 6054 Guerrini Arnaldo Verona 5:02:10
1268 M 50 km 5419 Korhonen Mikko Lahti 5:02:13
1269 M 50 km 5817 Pohjonen Jouni Helsinki 5:06:33
1275 M 50 km 6272 Korkatti Juhani Helsinki 5:20:07
1276 M 50 km 5582 Mattila Antti Helsinki 5:23:01
1278 M 50 km 5956 Kaijanen Tapio Jokela 5:38:46
1279 M 50 km 5977 Aro Jarkko Espoo 5:42:46
1280 M 50 km 6309 Shvetsov Boris St Petersburg 6:27:20
1 N 20 km 7091 Zagalova Ekaterina Roschino 1:10:34
2 N 20 km 7077 Lind Anni Valkeala 1:13:30
3 N 20 km 7055 Virtanen Niina Lahti 1:13:49
4 N 20 km 7092 Klochkova Ekaterina Roschino 1:13:52
5 N 20 km 7082 Grunina Daria Moscow 1:15:16
6 N 20 km 7087 Salminen Miia Vahto 1:15:29
7 N 20 km 7074 Valkonen Anu Espoo 1:20:29
8 N 20 km 7034 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina Helsinki 1:21:03
9 N 20 km 7044 Fleysher Natalia Magnitogorsk 1:24:02
10 N 20 km 7061 Soikkeli Eeva Riihimäki 1:24:37
11 N 20 km 7048 Sulander Janita Nastola 1:25:42
12 N 20 km 7011 Lahtinen Terttu Heinola 1:26:36
13 N 20 km 7076 Lamminpää Susanna Hollola 1:26:47
14 N 20 km 7043 Ahola Susanne Hämeenlinna 1:26:52
15 N 20 km 7064 Borevich Natalia St. Petersburg 1:27:20
16 N 20 km 7022 Simosas Emma Porvoo 1:28:04
17 N 20 km 7037 Koppa Anu Harku vald 1:29:07
18 N 20 km 7066 Lehtonen Marjaana Helsinki 1:30:00
19 N 20 km 7057 Gumenyuk Milena St Petersburg 1:30:54
20 N 20 km 7023 Simosas Nina Porvoo 1:32:05
21 N 20 km 7002 Nikolaeva Svetlana Lappeenranta 1:32:45
22 N 20 km 7069 Rahkonen Pauliina Kerava 1:34:29
23 N 20 km 7078 Altio Soile Kerava 1:34:30
24 N 20 km 7081 Ollikainen Petra Helsinki 1:34:59
25 N 20 km 7095 Haapalahti Laura Espoo 1:36:54
26 N 20 km 7086 Pulkkinen Sari Lahti 1:37:08
27 N 20 km 7024 Suhonen Kaarina Eeva Lahti 1:37:12
28 N 20 km 7015 Mikhaylova Valentina Omsk 1:37:32
29 N 20 km 7039 Sommarberg Johanna Lahti 1:37:34
30 N 20 km 7049 Torri Kaisa Lahti 1:38:15
31 N 20 km 7093 Kyläkoski Eeva Vantaa 1:39:54
32 N 20 km 7277 Vanha Marjo HELSINKI 1:39:56
33 N 20 km 7013 Satto Päivi Lieto 1:40:46
34 N 20 km 7060 Seppänen Pirjo Vantaa 1:40:51
35 N 20 km 7008 Hagen Evy Ann Oslo 1:40:52
36 N 20 km 7018 Yli-Malmi Kristiina Lahti 1:41:18
37 N 20 km 7070 Beletskaya Elena Saint-Petersburg 1:41:47
38 N 20 km 7072 Tuulasvirta Kirsti Oulu 1:42:19
39 N 20 km 7010 Oksanen Milja Somero 1:43:24
40 N 20 km 7033 Kasurinen Päivi Kouvola 1:43:29
41 N 20 km 7038 Hautamäki Anne-Mari Kuusankoski 1:43:32
42 N 20 km 7050 Kainulainen Anne Lahti 1:44:12
43 N 20 km 7059 Tilli Mervi Saimaanharju 1:45:19
44 N 20 km 7054 Kaislavuo Jasmin Lahti 1:46:07
45 N 20 km 7021 Mäkitalo Mirva Häntälä 1:46:41
46 N 20 km 7020 Sanden Mirkka Häntälä 1:46:41
47 N 20 km 7053 Kaislavuo Kaija Lahti 1:46:43
48 N 20 km 7003 Rekola Eila Riihimäki 1:47:26
49 N 20 km 7035 Saarinen Raija Riihimäki 1:47:33
50 N 20 km 7062 Kauranne Eeva-Liisa Kirkkonummi 1:47:34
51 N 20 km 7278 Paalijärvi Maria TAMPERE 1:48:06
52 N 20 km 7083 Rogstad Astri Eiksmarka 1:48:10
53 N 20 km 7029 Välimaa Tuija Koski 1:48:38
54 N 20 km 7098 Ojala Mari Helsinki 1:49:05
55 N 20 km 7017 Pajula Elina Tampere 1:49:25
56 N 20 km 7019 Pajula Sirpa Hollola 1:49:25
57 N 20 km 7041 Lavikainen Paula Helsinki 1:49:43
58 N 20 km 7042 Arponen Anne Helsinki 1:49:43
59 N 20 km 7089 Kotkina Olga St. Petersburg 1:51:23
60 N 20 km 7045 Väkevä Liisa Helsinki 1:52:10
61 N 20 km 7088 Laaneots Merle Tallinn 1:52:18
62 N 20 km 7080 Oksanen Susanna - 1:52:27
63 N 20 km 7075 Aro Sanna Rauma 1:52:28
64 N 20 km 7004 Apajasaari Tiina Pilkanmaa 1:54:36
65 N 20 km 7067 Marttinen Tiina Heinola 1:54:56
66 N 20 km 7028 Serova Julia Andreevna Saint-Petersburg 2:00:24
67 N 20 km 7068 Jalonen Päivi Helsinki 2:00:42
68 N 20 km 7079 Flinck Veera Lahti 2:01:30
69 N 20 km 7005 Mustonen Maria Klaukkala 2:02:16
70 N 20 km 7276 Ojajärvi Pirkko Hollola 2:02:33
71 N 20 km 7084 Nemlander Heli Helsinki 2:04:31
72 N 20 km 7025 Lauk Epp Jyväskylä 2:06:07
73 N 20 km 7009 Roesler Karen Minneapolis MN 2:13:58
74 N 20 km 7001 Kvashenkina Antonina Lappeenranta 2:17:30
75 N 20 km 7006 Bonesini Barbara Verona 2:17:54
76 N 20 km 7071 Siitonen Miamari Susanna Lahti 2:21:36
77 N 20 km 7016 Taratynova Tatiana St Petersburg 2:28:19
78 N 20 km 7073 Halttunen Minna Hollola 2:29:21
79 N 20 km 7051 Kukkonen Henna-Elina Lahti 2:37:40
80 N 20 km 7040 Laich Brigitte Leinfelden-Echterdingen 2:42:19
81 N 20 km 7030 Battistella Daniela Schio (VI) 2:44:23
82 N 20 km 7031 Dalla Vecchia Anna Schio (VI) 2:44:25
83 N 20 km 7012 Leppänen Ulla Kerava 2:51:38
84 N 20 km 7097 Johansson Pauliina Ohkola 2:52:49
85 N 20 km 7096 Varpa Ulla Ohkola 2:53:06
86 N 20 km 7063 Valli Johanna Jyväskylä 2:53:23
87 N 20 km 7085 Kokkila Linda Helsinki 2:53:24
88 N 20 km 7056 Loveson Laura Hollola 2:53:24
89 N 20 km 7047 Partanen Elise Järvenpää 3:10:27
90 N 20 km 7090 Nurmi Seija Hyvinkää 3:51:54
57 N 50 km 5058 Gusenkova Alesia Klazma, Pushkino, Moscow Region 2:26:32
97 N 50 km 5163 Värttiö Sanna Helsinki 2:35:29
98 N 50 km 5206 Heinonen Susanne Nurmijärvi 2:35:30
106 N 50 km 5067 Pollari Terhi Tampere 2:36:38
138 N 50 km 5129 Kemppainen Satu Kajaani 2:40:27
147 N 50 km 5137 Halttunen Jonna Koivula 2:42:36
156 N 50 km 5085 Puttonen Lotta Jyväskylä 2:44:39
169 N 50 km 6405 Mäki Nina Jämsänkoski 2:46:07
193 N 50 km 5359 Markovkina Elena Saint Petersburg 2:48:08
194 N 50 km 5439 Strelchenko Julia Lappeenranta 2:48:10
224 N 50 km 5614 Ganzhinova Anastasia Kirishi 2:50:38
240 N 50 km 5343 Teräväinen Merja Häntälä 2:51:34
269 N 50 km 5278 Makarova Raisa St-Petersburg 2:54:03
275 N 50 km 6251 Kottari Heidi Helsinki 2:54:25
311 N 50 km 5273 Malmström Henrika Helsinki 2:57:42
361 N 50 km 5682 Inno Anniki Tartu 3:02:43
363 N 50 km 5681 Inno Kadi Someru 3:02:44
374 N 50 km 5291 Höfling Imke Kuopio 3:03:30
381 N 50 km 5212 Melnichenko Ekaterina Krasnogorsk 3:04:07
390 N 50 km 5725 Pietilä Jaana Kangasniemi 3:04:48
394 N 50 km 5215 Autonen-Laakso Piia Riihimäki 3:04:58
413 N 50 km 6045 Mertsalmi Sanna Lempäälä 3:06:12
416 N 50 km 5867 Korpi Katja Tampere 3:06:31
418 N 50 km 5616 Maslennikova Maria St. Petersburg 3:06:38
423 N 50 km 5175 Stenholm Johanna Jyväskylä 3:06:51
426 N 50 km 5389 Lyytikäinen Reetta Espoo 3:07:03
441 N 50 km 5181 Juuti Sari Järvenpää 3:08:04
489 N 50 km 5460 Pyykkönen Tuula Hollola 3:11:23
501 N 50 km 6379 Latvala Anne Kankaanpää 3:12:52
533 N 50 km 5463 Mäkelä Jaana Outokumpu 3:15:03
550 N 50 km 5553 Hirsimäki Henna Villähde 3:16:11
553 N 50 km 6088 Laine Sini Lahti 3:16:27
554 N 50 km 6301 Puchkova Margarita Moscow 3:16:31
557 N 50 km 5712 Kolari Hanna Lahti 3:16:38
561 N 50 km 6091 Peltola Päivi Lahti 3:16:58
568 N 50 km 6125 Mattila Karol Helsinki 3:17:17
579 N 50 km 5584 Koskinen Suvi-Marja Villähde 3:18:18
580 N 50 km 5609 Marosffy Orsolya Budapest 3:18:23
599 N 50 km 6145 Rauva Janeka Porvoo 3:19:17
603 N 50 km 5662 Halonen Anja Helsinki 3:19:27
637 N 50 km 5625 Tonteri Raili Murakka 3:22:24
646 N 50 km 5279 Rantanen Nina Lahti 3:23:12
647 N 50 km 6095 Kokko-Parikka Piia Hämeenlinna 3:23:14
655 N 50 km 6259 Härkönen Milla Espoo 3:23:41
674 N 50 km 5479 Jonuks Ly Tallinn 3:24:16
683 N 50 km 5583 Koistinen Taina Riihimäki 3:24:51
687 N 50 km 5732 Lamminsivu Sari Rasivaara 3:24:59
695 N 50 km 6204 Tokola Johanna Helsinki 3:25:41
699 N 50 km 5473 Mäntysaari Maarit Paimio 3:25:55
726 N 50 km 5465 Sten Sanna Lohja 3:27:34
729 N 50 km 5877 Kauppila Mirka Lahti 3:27:41
733 N 50 km 5786 Haapanen Niina Lahti 3:27:50
750 N 50 km 5740 Koskela Janika Askola 3:29:02
782 N 50 km 5211 Ojansivu Kaisu Helsinki 3:31:59
784 N 50 km 6203 Grönvall Maiju Kotka 3:32:00
787 N 50 km 5754 Hallikainen Hanna Espoo 3:32:17
793 N 50 km 5827 Niinimäki Suvi Tampere 3:32:48
798 N 50 km 6350 Aho Saara Helsinki 3:32:55
805 N 50 km 5872 Harju Leena Lahti 3:33:21
806 N 50 km 6369 Korkala Maija Helsinki 3:33:22
834 N 50 km 6190 Ekdahl Annika Ylivieska 3:35:25
840 N 50 km 5848 Suomalainen Mikaela Turku 3:35:39
843 N 50 km 5511 Pietilä Laura Jyväskylä 3:35:42
849 N 50 km 6166 Puukko Silva Helsinki 3:36:23
855 N 50 km 5556 Peltonen Taina Mänttä 3:36:50
860 N 50 km 5684 Kanerva Emilia Helsinki 3:37:34
865 N 50 km 5611 Nokelainen Soile Lahti 3:37:48
869 N 50 km 5652 Aalto-Lehtelä Katariina Puuppola 3:38:00
899 N 50 km 5907 Back Pia Helsinki 3:40:12
908 N 50 km 5596 Jonson Virpi Espoo 3:41:06
928 N 50 km 6002 Ruotsalainen Anna Helsinki 3:42:50
931 N 50 km 6111 Levanen Anneli Lahti 3:43:04
943 N 50 km 6392 Uusitalo-Malmivaara Lotta Vantaa 3:44:17
946 N 50 km 5969 Viitanen Reetta Riihimäki 3:44:43
952 N 50 km 6083 Polet Pauliina Lahti 3:45:29
957 N 50 km 6320 Walinen Lotta Espoo 3:45:35
962 N 50 km 5703 Humalajoki Annu Saarijärvi 3:45:54
964 N 50 km 6137 Tiilikainen Maija 3:46:05
969 N 50 km 6193 Lehtonen Johanna Lahti 3:46:45
975 N 50 km 5826 Vitella Carla Schio (VI) 3:47:37
980 N 50 km 6216 Hulkkonen Tuija Kerava 3:47:47
981 N 50 km 6262 Latva-Mantila Pirjo Teuva 3:47:55
991 N 50 km 6073 Sallinen Niina Vantaa 3:48:53
998 N 50 km 5288 Monto Minna Salosaari 3:49:37
1004 N 50 km 5981 Ljungqvist-Sarparanta Nina Kirkkonummi 3:50:16
1011 N 50 km 6368 Päivärinta Seija Helsinki 3:51:15
1019 N 50 km 6162 Salo Jenni Lahti 3:52:05
1039 N 50 km 6383 Pirttimäki Merja Kinkomaa 3:54:06
1043 N 50 km 6264 Kapanen Liia Veikkola 3:54:38
1045 N 50 km 6208 Lähdemäki Tarja Köylö 3:54:54
1047 N 50 km 6000 Valittu Elina Lahti 3:55:24
1050 N 50 km 5837 Haavikko Anna Helsinki 3:55:43
1052 N 50 km 5690 Toivonen Minna Salo 3:55:49
1055 N 50 km 5851 Lindeman Mari Hollola 3:56:12
1059 N 50 km 5852 Kratocvilova Katerina Praque 3:56:36
1065 N 50 km 6061 Toivainen Arja Tampere 3:57:24
1066 N 50 km 6209 Peltonen Liisa Tampere 3:57:38
1074 N 50 km 5859 Paula Anne Espoo 3:58:15
1076 N 50 km 5953 Kaila Erja Nastola 3:58:25
1079 N 50 km 5593 Kuivinen Johanna Lahti 3:58:42
1084 N 50 km 5970 Luoma-Aho Maria Lahti 4:00:09
1089 N 50 km 6050 Keränen Piritta Tuulia Raisio 4:00:43
1090 N 50 km 5654 Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinna 4:00:51
1100 N 50 km 6250 Kottari Vuokko Yli-Ullava 4:01:58
1104 N 50 km 5428 Masalin Maila LAHTI 4:02:30
1112 N 50 km 6304 Visanko Arja Lahti 4:03:51
1125 N 50 km 5917 Nurmi Nina Lahti 4:07:06
1139 N 50 km 6144 Hietala Kaisa Jyväskylä 4:10:09
1140 N 50 km 6103 Lassila Saija Pilkanmaa 4:10:10
1141 N 50 km 6179 Eloranta Jenni Espoo 4:10:13
1143 N 50 km 6210 Kuusisto Sanna Himanka 4:10:26
1145 N 50 km 6377 Mandelin Satu Lahti 4:10:48
1154 N 50 km 5708 Mertsalmi Leena Padasjoki 4:12:33
1163 N 50 km 5640 Smolander Anne-Mari Järvenpää 4:14:10
1177 N 50 km 6263 Kallio Rea Perälä 4:17:38
1183 N 50 km 5993 Lindfors Susan Helsinki 4:19:02
1189 N 50 km 5942 Nuutinen Liisa Hyvinkää 4:20:28
1192 N 50 km 5955 Ikonen Mira Lahti 4:20:57
1193 N 50 km 6396 Rajala Taina KLAUKKALA 4:21:02
1198 N 50 km 5980 Kaijansinkko Sari Mäkelä 4:24:32
1202 N 50 km 5893 Härkönen Satu Lappeenranta 4:26:09
1204 N 50 km 5979 Lehtinen Johanna Lahti 4:26:29
1208 N 50 km 5891 Kukkonen Marjo Espoo 4:29:32
1215 N 50 km 5975 Lakkala Arja Lappeenranta 4:31:34
1231 N 50 km 6366 Viljakainen Mirva Box Sipoo 4:37:39
1236 N 50 km 6118 Tanskanen Heidi Joensuu 4:39:44
1238 N 50 km 6246 Heino Maiju Lahti 4:39:48
1245 N 50 km 6234 Matala Anna Espoo 4:46:58
1246 N 50 km 6353 Matala Saara Espoo 4:46:58
1247 N 50 km 5865 Manninen Maikki Oulu 4:47:10
1251 N 50 km 5752 Vainionpää Terhi Lahti 4:50:01
1261 N 50 km 5695 Ourm Maria Moscow 4:58:48
1262 N 50 km 6004 Tuomola Salla Turku 4:59:11
1270 N 50 km 5585 Koskela Pirjo Helsinki 5:10:17
1271 N 50 km 5920 Gerst Cynthia Coon Rapids Minnesota 5:10:37
1272 N 50 km 5916 Toivanen Anne Espoo 5:12:03
1273 N 50 km 6318 Lindberg Leena Lahti 5:15:12
1274 N 50 km 5874 Papinaho Eila Orimattila 5:18:01
1277 N 50 km 6120 Oikari Seija Vantaa 5:25:16