Kuopio Triathlon

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 36 Jami Tirkkonen TTaquaterra 1:01:44
2 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 66 Jukka Hartonen VuokattiSport 1:02:37
3 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 76 Jaakko Mikkonen 1:03:49
4 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 47 Ari Saukko Kiimingin Riento 1:04:30
5 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 44 Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1:05:09
6 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 145 Marko Vehviläinen Kuopio 1:05:15
7 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 46 Jorma Puustinen KuTu 1:05:46
8 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 32 Jukka Seppälä YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 1:05:49
9 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 89 Anssi Saarinen Jämsänkoski 1:06:31
10 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 30 Antti Tuppurainen TT Aquaterra 1:07:06
11 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 79 Marko Alatalo 1:07:13
12 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 91 Tatu Kasurinen Tawast Cycling Club 1:07:30
13 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 51 Sampsa Lietonen SiiHs 1:09:09
14 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 5 Kimmo Anttonen YIT 1:09:16
15 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 99 Kai Reiman 1:09:22
16 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 53 Sami Salo Sotkamon Jymy 1:09:31
17 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 19 Harri Polvinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:09:33
18 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 6 Kimmo Oikkonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:09:33
19 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 60 Mikko Halinen 1:09:50
20 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 38 Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon 1:09:50
21 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 71 Jim Kalapudas Ou-Hu 1:11:12
22 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 93 Tapio Kokkonen Kuopion 1:11:18
23 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 81 Jussi Rintaluoma Kauhajoen Karhu 1:11:24
24 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 28 Tapio Malkki Joroistensporttiklubi 1:11:43
25 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 31 Mika Leinonen Niuvan Ponnistus 1:11:55
26 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 87 Hannu Hokkanen MPKK 1:12:17
27 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 69 Jani Kuvaja Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:12:18
28 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 65 Tom Niemi Lohtajan Veikot 1:12:31
29 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 12 Antti Lyytikäinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:12:47
30 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 75 Heikki Kasila 1:12:51
31 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 83 Antti Puhakka Varalan maratonklubi 1:12:52
32 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 72 Kari Honkanen Kuopion kaupunki/Spurtti 1:13:43
33 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 86 Santtu Iljuskin OP-Keskus 1:13:52
34 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 26 Jussi Peltola Helsinki Triathlon 1:14:13
35 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 77 Mattias Ebeling 1:14:20
36 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 15 Ari Kari Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:14:43
37 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 59 Mikko Metsämäki 1:14:56
38 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 70 Olli Ovaskainen Picaro CC 1:15:15
39 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 23 Harri Mäntyranta Karjala Triathlon 1:15:23
40 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 67 Asko Jokinen 1:15:39
41 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 97 Mika Kokolahti Sataman Pallo 1:15:57
42 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 50 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 1:16:01
43 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 73 Jari Saaranen Paksukumi Team 1:16:44
44 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 41 Timo Pärnänen Joutsenon Kullervo 1:17:07
45 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 7 Matti Tonteri Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:17:53
46 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 20 Lauri Höyhtyä Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:17:53
47 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 144 Pasi Tarhonen 1:17:54
48 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 98 Jani Koponen 1:18:08
49 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 35 Mats Matveinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1:18:09
50 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 68 Marko Lastikka 1:18:26
51 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 56 Arttu Jetsonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:18:29
52 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 39 Harri Ruuska Oulu Triathlon Club 1:18:29
53 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 22 Markku Flink OTC 1:18:31
54 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 25 Juha Riekkinen 1:18:42
55 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 37 Pasi Haukimäki 1:18:44
56 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 43 Henrik Passi Triathlon Stadi 1:18:50
57 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 33 Kaj Jääskeläinen SSV Jali 1:18:54
58 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 88 Esa Törölä 1:19:09
59 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 54 Markku Leinonen 1:19:11
60 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 34 Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 1:19:35
61 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 29 Jouko Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 1:19:36
62 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 78 Sampo Turpeinen 1:19:36
63 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 58 Jari Mesimäki Uimakoulun Apuluokka, Nummela 1:19:53
64 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 3 Jarkka Tuononen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:20:20
65 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 61 Pekka Mattila 1:20:24
66 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 14 Lauri Pitkänen Torigym Kuopio 1:20:25
67 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 64 Mika Korhonen 1:20:53
68 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 21 Heikki Huuhka Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:21:09
69 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 52 Ilkka Säisä Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:21:16
70 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 48 Ari Vuorinen 1:21:38
71 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 4 Markku Kurikka Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:21:44
72 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 27 Mikko Flink OTC 1:22:34
73 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 2 Pasi Silvennoinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:22:58
74 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 55 Jari Pihlajasaari 1:23:15
75 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 84 Joona Miettinen 1:23:20
76 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 42 Joonas Metsämäki Missä Kehitys 1:23:42
77 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 62 Pekka Järvelä 1:24:23
78 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 57 Janne Metsämäki Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 1:25:00
79 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 92 Antti Flander 1:25:16
80 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 13 Eero Pitkänen Torigym Kuopio 1:25:41
81 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 63 Joni Hyvärinen 1:25:45
82 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 82 Sami Kähkönen Helsinki Triathlon 1:27:57
83 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 90 Riku Närhi 1:28:58
84 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 80 Marko Mikkonen Team Mikkonen 1:29:02
85 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 85 Juha Keski-Saari 1:29:02
86 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 9 Arto Torgoutsa Urheiluseura Mafia Ry 1:29:25
87 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 96 Ville Tenkanen Henkilöstövuokraus duunipaikka 1:29:29
88 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 16 Petteri Koponen 1:29:35
89 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 45 Pauli Hujanen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:30:10
90 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 18 Antero Tiilikainen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:30:16
91 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 49 Chan Kok Keong 1:30:34
92 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 17 Pekka Ylitervo Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:30:45
93 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 40 Arto Nousiainen 1:31:05
94 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 10 Lauri Kerman Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:32:46
95 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 24 Jukka Maukkonen Huuhan Pallo 1:33:15
96 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 11 Eero Väänänen 1:36:47
97 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 100 Sakari Kamppila 1:42:32
98 M Kunto Savon Sanomat 95 Harri Apell Henkilöstövuokraus duunipaikka 1:44:52
1 M15 Festina SM 366 Olli Kokko Triathlonteam 226 39:26
2 M15 Festina SM 365 Atte Serguskin Triathlon Stadi 40:29
3 M15 Festina SM 364 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 40:45
4 M15 Festina SM 361 Aleksi Luhtanen Triathlon Stadi 44:43
5 M15 Festina SM 363 Antti Uusitupa TuUL 53:18
1 M17 Hartsport SM 389 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 1:07:02
2 M17 Hartsport SM 387 Eemeli Isoaho Nurmonurheilijat-99 1:08:07
3 M17 Hartsport SM 388 Janne Pihlajamäki Triathlon Stadi 1:12:08
4 M17 Hartsport SM 386 Aki Hurula TT Aqua Terra 1:12:27
5 M17 Hartsport SM 390 Waltteri Kyllönen Triathlon Stadi 1:18:33
1 M19 Festina SM 411 Jarno Lehtinen TT Aquaterra 1:03:46
2 M19 Festina SM 415 Joonas Mäkinen Sonkajärven Pahka 1:07:27
3 M19 Festina SM 414 Jesse Niittymäki Triathlonteam 226 1:10:45
4 M19 Festina SM 412 Aku-Pekka Fagerholm Kiikalan Urheilijat 1:11:17
5 M19 Festina SM 413 Aleksi Kuusinen Triathlonteam 226 1:22:33
1 M35 Feelmax SM Masters 275 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:04:27
2 M35 Feelmax SM Masters 272 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam 226 1:07:08
3 M35 Feelmax SM Masters 273 Janne Lammela Triathlonteam 226 1:07:57
4 M35 Feelmax SM Masters 274 Janne Vaahtovuo Vehkalahden Veikot 1:08:52
5 M35 Feelmax SM Masters 271 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 1:10:56
1 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 289 Raimo Savola TT Aquaterra 1:03:30
2 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 287 Mika Somppi Joroisten Triathlonklubi 1:05:15
3 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 293 Mika Pihkoluoma Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:06:58
4 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 291 Petteri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1:07:48
5 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 285 Jarkko Keinänen Stamina TC 1:09:11
6 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 294 Marko Myllymäki Triathlonteam 226 1:10:11
7 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 290 Harri Ovaskainen Helsinki Triathlon 1:11:45
8 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 283 Jean-Luc Olives Helsinki Triathlon 1:13:06
9 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 286 Harri Luhtanen Triathlon Stadi 1:14:03
10 M40 Feelmax SM Masters 288 Pasi Raatikainen Helsinki Triathlon 1:21:26
1 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 304 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 1:04:19
2 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 300 Matti Hurula TT Aqua Terra 1:07:20
3 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 302 Arto Kainulainen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:09:05
4 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 301 Juha Välimäki Triathlon Stadi 1:13:22
5 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 303 Eero Fagerholm Kiikalan Urheilijat 1:14:40
6 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 299 Tero Laulajainen Helsinki Triathlon 1:17:25
7 M45 Feelmax SM Masters 305 Kai Suokko Kiikalan Urheilijat 1:41:18
1 M50 Feelmax SM Masters 310 Antti Ojala Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1:07:53
2 M50 Feelmax SM Masters 312 Matti Mäkinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:14:31
3 M50 Feelmax SM Masters 309 Ilkka Arola Valkealan Kajo 1:15:49
1 M55 Feelmax SM Masters 321 Tapani Aaltonen Helsinki Triathlon 1:12:28
2 M55 Feelmax SM Masters 320 Teuvo Juutilainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1:17:05
3 M55 Feelmax SM Masters 323 Kuisma Suopela Artic Triathlon 1:17:38
4 M55 Feelmax SM Masters 319 Juha Kainulainen TT Aquaterra 1:20:30
5 M55 Feelmax SM Masters 322 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 1:21:13
6 M55 Feelmax SM Masters 324 Risto Nordman Oulu Triathlon Club 1:31:16
1 M60 Feelmax SM Masters 330 Kalevi Kautto Stamina TC 1:26:57
1 M70 Feelmax SM Masters 333 Olli Martikainen Sukevan Kisa 1:40:04
1 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 120 Sanna Säkkinen Oulu Triathlon Club 1:14:34
2 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 138 Susanna Kuitunen 1:15:15
3 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 135 Niina Kallio 1:20:48
4 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 115 Nina Hurula TT Aqua Terra 1:21:21
5 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 126 Hanna Kolari Leppävirran Viri 1:22:20
6 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 136 Kaija Pyöriäinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:22:51
7 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 107 Anna Laitinen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:25:29
8 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 133 Hanna Harju Saarijärven Pullistus 1:26:23
9 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 111 Kati Kettunen 1:26:40
10 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 108 Elina Jouhki Helsinki Triathlon 1:27:59
11 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 114 Riina Linna HKV 1:28:05
12 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 104 Kurikka Marketta Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:28:21
13 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 132 Anne Jokinen 1:29:15
14 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 119 Erja Kaila 1:29:21
15 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 122 Iina Lumiaho 1:31:39
16 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 105 Raisa Lehtonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:31:41
17 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 101 Minna Porali Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:32:24
18 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 139 Hanna Kuitunen 1:34:23
19 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 131 Terhi Rastas HelTri 1:34:35
20 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 124 Sari Jetsonen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:34:43
21 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 128 Liisa Räisänen Nokia Marathon Team 1:35:13
22 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 143 Sirpa Pirilä Oulu 1:35:22
23 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 113 Elina Oksa 1:35:24
24 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 134 Kirsi Huttunen Scorpion Triathlonkoulu 1:35:30
25 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 117 Anna-Leena Korhonen 1:36:37
26 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 118 Noora Eresmaa 1:36:43
27 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 129 Jaana Mölsä Imatran uimarit 1:36:47
28 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 140 Suvi Eskola 1:38:30
29 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 125 Virva Huotari 1:39:46
30 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 130 Anne Tiiva 1:40:31
31 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 109 Hannele Oranen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1:42:31
32 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 137 Liana Halpern 1:43:10
33 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 127 Marketta Vuorinen 1:45:04
34 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 123 Kirsi Markkanen Team Squeezy Finland 1:46:33
35 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 110 Taija Kolehmainen 1:47:04
36 N Kunto Savon Sanomat 116 Sisko Kivistö Triathlonkoulu 1:47:11
1 N15 Festina SM 377 Erika Parviainen Triathlon Stadi 43:23
2 N15 Festina SM 376 Noora Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 44:46
3 N15 Festina SM 378 Henrika Parviainen Triathlon Stadi 47:22
4 N15 Festina SM 381 Emmi Paukku Pihtiputaan Tuisku 48:09
5 N15 Festina SM 379 Hanna Fagerholm Kiikalan Urheilijat 1:00:04
1 N17 Hartsport SM 402 Sanna Seppälä TT Aquaterra 1:20:06
2 N17 Hartsport SM 404 Emmi Kuoppala Triathlon Stadi 1:20:54
3 N17 Hartsport SM 405 Anni Raunio Triathlon Stadi 1:23:04
4 N17 Hartsport SM 403 Petra Paloniemi Triathlon Stadi 1:24:12
5 N17 Hartsport SM 401 Erika Uusitupa TuUL 1:37:27
1 N19 Festina SM 426 Annakaisa Jaskari Valkealan Kajo 1:13:09
2 N19 Festina SM 427 Jasmin Pienimäki TT Aquaterra 1:14:22
1 N35 Feelmax SM Masters 346 Rita Virtanen Joroisten Sportttiklubi 1:14:57
2 N35 Feelmax SM Masters 347 Imke Höfling TT Aquaterra 1:16:43
3 N35 Feelmax SM Masters 350 Katariina Laakonen (sm Kilp.ulkopuolella) 1:16:57
4 N35 Feelmax SM Masters 345 Essi Olives Helsinki Triathlon 1:19:31
5 N35 Feelmax SM Masters 348 Katja Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club 1:21:00
6 N35 Feelmax SM Masters 349 Satu Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:24:26
1 N40 Feelmax SM Masters 353 Greta Malkki Joroisten Sporttiklibi 1:21:35
2 N40 Feelmax SM Masters 354 Kirsi Vänttinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1:24:55
3 N40 Feelmax SM Masters 355 Minna Jentze Triathlon Stadi 1:25:49
4 N40 Feelmax SM Masters 351 Sari Vuorinen Helsinki Triathlon 1:29:13
5 N40 Feelmax SM Masters 352 Päivi Puntila Helsinki Triathlon 1:31:42
1 N45 Feelmax SM Masters 358 Satu Alavalkama Triathlon Stadi 1:26:23
2 N45 Feelmax SM Masters 359 Liisa Tirkkonen-Granholm Karjala Triathlon 1:31:15
1 N55 Feelmax SM Masters 360 Soili Väätäinen Lohjan Uimarit 1:38:14