6. Tartu Rattamaraton 31 km 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 31 km 4584 Tamm Pirmin Tallinn 1:06:08
2 31 km 4868 Holtsmann Siim Lääne-Viru 1:07:19
3 31 km 4420 Merelaid Martin Tallinn 1:07:48
4 31 km 4167 Annamaa Mikk Tartu 1:07:50
5 31 km 4299 Pruus Peeter Rapla 1:08:56
6 31 km 4237 Raudsepp Triin Tallinn 1:08:56
7 31 km 5013 Tammsaar Marko Tallinn 1:09:00
8 31 km 4404 Strazds Hanno Tallinn 1:09:06
9 31 km 4289 Narits Tauri Tartu 1:09:42
10 31 km 4068 Altraja Annika Tartu 1:10:23
11 31 km 4016 Sepp Veiko Jõgeva 1:10:35
12 31 km 4050 Kelk Mart Tartu 1:10:36
13 31 km 4022 Jürjens Erik Rapla 1:11:09
14 31 km 4288 Rekand Raido Tartu 1:11:09
15 31 km 4139 Saar Erik Tallinn 1:11:55
16 31 km 4419 Veldemann Veiko Tartu 1:12:01
17 31 km 4344 Viks Harri Valga 1:12:12
18 31 km 4374 Kveps Ugis Läti 1:12:15
19 31 km 4768 Jussmann Ivo Tartu 1:12:18
20 31 km 4140 Lemetti Margo Tartu 1:12:24
21 31 km 4055 Meltsa Aimar Tallinn 1:12:26
22 31 km 4950 Rõigas Paavo Tartu 1:12:48
23 31 km 4580 Viileberg Margus Harju 1:13:10
24 31 km 4751 Paas Markus Viljandi 1:13:12
25 31 km 4971 Pind Lauri Tartu 1:13:15
26 31 km 4743 Vides Holden Viljandi 1:13:34
27 31 km 4732 Anga Alar Viljandi 1:13:44
28 31 km 4164 Kütt Raivo Tartu 1:13:48
29 31 km 4343 Lootus Gert Tallinn 1:13:49
30 31 km 4515 Metsvahi Eero Viljandi 1:13:56
31 31 km 4837 Ärm Margus Tallinn 1:14:15
32 31 km 4073 Rohelaan Ken Harju 1:14:31
33 31 km 4564 Selgis Ergo Tartu 1:14:36
34 31 km 4917 Jaanson Priit Valga 1:14:49
35 31 km 4391 Martson Andres Pärnu 1:14:50
36 31 km 4490 Sõmmer Tauno Viljandi 1:14:51
37 31 km 4444 Vilt Andrus Tartu 1:14:51
38 31 km 4026 Tering Kalvi Harju 1:15:01
39 31 km 4356 Silenieks Viesturs Läti 1:15:11
40 31 km 4428 Eimre Margus Tartu 1:15:26
41 31 km 4632 Lukner Renaldo Põlva 1:15:30
42 31 km 4233 Kask Ronald Tallinn 1:15:41
43 31 km 4205 Pikkur Jüri Pärnu 1:15:47
44 31 km 4985 Koosa Mihkel Tartu 1:15:48
45 31 km 5041 Napp Indrek Viljandi 1:15:55
46 31 km 4716 Teearu Paul Valga 1:15:56
47 31 km 4887 Kannimäe Olev Võru 1:15:59
48 31 km 4685 Tobreluts Sven Tartu 1:15:59
49 31 km 4653 Strand Aleksander Norra 1:16:03
50 31 km 4463 Merivee Rannus Jõgeva 1:16:16
51 31 km 4468 Türna Mallor Jõgeva 1:16:16
52 31 km 4665 Nukis Jüri Rapla 1:16:19
53 31 km 4692 Park Anar Tartu 1:16:19
54 31 km 4583 Mang Henno Tallinn 1:16:24
55 31 km 4090 Teedemaa Turvo Tartu 1:16:25
56 31 km 4078 Israel Karel Harju 1:16:27
57 31 km 4516 Kurvits Indrek Viljandi 1:16:29
58 31 km 4256 Rajandu Krister Tartu 1:16:35
59 31 km 4989 Põder Janno Läänemaa 1:16:45
60 31 km 4370 Peterson Kristo Valga 1:16:46
61 31 km 4106 Kaeramaa Jüri Tartu 1:16:49
62 31 km 4206 Mägi Taaniel Harju 1:17:09
63 31 km 4368 Virkus Tarmo Harju 1:17:10
64 31 km 4074 Tikk Ove Tartu 1:17:22
65 31 km 5056 Kato Markko Tallinn 1:17:26
66 31 km 4017 Ehasalu Indrek Jõgeva 1:17:37
67 31 km 4313 Põder Sten Harju 1:17:37
68 31 km 4125 Truu Paavo Tallinn 1:17:37
69 31 km 4494 Leetma Ivo Viljandi 1:17:52
70 31 km 4292 Laan Madis Tartu 1:18:05
71 31 km 4223 Mäoma Remo Tartu 1:18:11
72 31 km 4948 Kalder Mikk Tartu 1:18:13
73 31 km 4363 Kainel Mart Tartu 1:18:18
74 31 km 4375 Zelcs Aigars Läti 1:18:23
75 31 km 4764 Saarmann Erki Valga 1:18:24
76 31 km 4004 Hämelane Andrus Tartu 1:18:26
77 31 km 4874 Käärik Egert Tartu 1:18:39
78 31 km 4497 Pahplum Ervin Tartu 1:18:42
79 31 km 4460 Kadak Kalev Lääne-Viru 1:18:46
80 31 km 4028 Sikemäe Kaarel Harju 1:18:50
81 31 km 4458 Tammjärv Kalle Tartu 1:18:50
82 31 km 4315 Tõnso Veiko Tallinn 1:18:50
83 31 km 4007 Lainoja Toomas Tartu 1:19:09
84 31 km 4684 Piir Jorma Tartu 1:19:10
85 31 km 4091 Raidvee Meelis Tartu 1:19:11
86 31 km 4350 Avarmaa Kaido Tartu 1:19:15
87 31 km 4081 Kõiv Mihkel Tartu 1:19:19
88 31 km 4044 Kaldmaa Guido Tartu 1:19:21
89 31 km 4501 Toots Vahur Tartu 1:19:21
90 31 km 4137 Treier Jan Tallinn 1:19:22
91 31 km 4123 Heinrand Kristjan Tallinn 1:19:24
92 31 km 5000 Maasikas Tõnis Harju 1:19:26
93 31 km 4426 Pastak Priit Tartu 1:19:31
94 31 km 4499 Kekkonen Ragnar Tartu 1:19:35
95 31 km 4995 Kurvits Kristjan Tartu 1:19:37
96 31 km 4161 Loogna Taavi Tallinn 1:19:41
97 31 km 4154 Talmet Andres Võru 1:19:42
98 31 km 4138 Müürsepp Aivar Valga 1:19:47
99 31 km 4314 Jürimäe Andres Tartu 1:19:49
100 31 km 4367 Koik Meelis Harju 1:19:50
101 31 km 4029 Raud Margus Harju 1:19:54
102 31 km 4700 Põder Marek Tartu 1:20:00
103 31 km 4446 Jurs Rivo Tartu 1:20:03
104 31 km 4958 Kruustük Simmo Tartu 1:20:04
105 31 km 4153 Talmet Indrek Võru 1:20:04
106 31 km 5055 Öun Tiit Tallinn 1:20:05
107 31 km 4965 Kaseväli Mairo Tartu 1:20:06
108 31 km 4830 Pilv Tarmo Tartu 1:20:12
109 31 km 4013 Salep Robert Lääne-Viru 1:20:12
110 31 km 4156 Liiva Marko Valga 1:20:16
111 31 km 4049 Matonina Lilian Tartu 1:20:18
112 31 km 4290 Mutli Andrus Tartu 1:20:19
113 31 km 4533 Liiv Mari-Liis Tallinn 1:20:32
114 31 km 4693 Park Argo Tartu 1:20:38
115 31 km 4030 Reinaru Aaro 1:20:39
116 31 km 4249 Kullamaa Andres Harju 1:20:43
117 31 km 4386 Vask Armo Tartu 1:20:45
118 31 km 4072 Rohelaan Sven Harju 1:20:51
119 31 km 4158 Mikvere Peeter Tallinn 1:20:55
120 31 km 4597 Viigipuu Karel Tartu 1:21:10
121 31 km 4678 Õun Valdur Tallinn 1:21:24
122 31 km 4160 Tääkre Juhan Tallinn 1:21:24
123 31 km 4285 Soo Kristen Jõgeva 1:21:42
124 31 km 4267 Kelgo Kaspar Järvamaa 1:21:48
125 31 km 4340 Kuhlberg Janek Tartu 1:21:51
126 31 km 4947 Lepsoo Indrek Tartu 1:21:53
127 31 km 4895 Kelk Janek Tallinn 1:21:57
128 31 km 4286 Soo Allar Jõgeva 1:21:58
129 31 km 4216 Tapfer Hardi Rapla 1:21:58
130 31 km 4278 Hiie Jaanus Lääne-Viru 1:22:00
131 31 km 5051 Kaare Jaanus Lääne-Viru 1:22:01
132 31 km 4858 Piirsalu Kristjan-Mart Tallinn 1:22:01
133 31 km 4010 Mäe Helen Tallinn 1:22:07
134 31 km 4006 Joosep Mart Jõgeva 1:22:23
135 31 km 4076 Kingo Indrek Viljandi 1:22:23
136 31 km 4459 Urbas Aivo Lääne-Viru 1:22:23
137 31 km 4500 Vaab Ivar Lääne-Viru 1:22:23
138 31 km 4230 Sarapuu Aivar Tartu 1:22:24
139 31 km 4425 Grünberg Rein Tartu 1:22:27
140 31 km 4560 Kasepõld Kaspar Jõgeva 1:22:37
141 31 km 4585 Tamm Lauri Tallinn 1:22:38
142 31 km 4818 Mättas Verner Tallinn 1:22:39
143 31 km 4996 Luik Lennard Tartu 1:22:51
144 31 km 4218 Luig Enriko Tallinn 1:22:52
145 31 km 4654 Kinks Hendrik-William Tallinn 1:22:53
146 31 km 4745 Ronimois Raimo Viljandi 1:22:55
147 31 km 4361 Locs Kaspars Läti 1:22:56
148 31 km 4746 Ronimois Mihkel Viljandi 1:22:56
149 31 km 4576 Jürimaa Kevin Valga 1:23:01
150 31 km 4488 Mahla Indrek Põlva 1:23:01
151 31 km 4250 Armipaik Mati Lääne-Viru 1:23:02
152 31 km 5057 Urbanik Elis Vöru 1:23:02
153 31 km 4680 Meier Marno Harju 1:23:04
154 31 km 4097 Sööt Siim Tartu 1:23:12
155 31 km 4012 Ehaste Hillar Tartu 1:23:15
156 31 km 4008 Tilk Riina Rapla 1:23:23
157 31 km 4946 Hark Andrus Valga 1:23:28
158 31 km 4491 Sõmmer Simo Viljandi 1:23:29
159 31 km 4021 Rosenberg Tiit Tartu 1:23:30
160 31 km 4928 Villemson Andres Tallinn 1:23:31
161 31 km 4365 Tuuksam Liis Harju 1:23:40
162 31 km 4714 Haabma Lii Rapla 1:23:42
163 31 km 4089 Laht Rauno Tallinn 1:23:46
164 31 km 4088 Laht Ilmar Tallinn 1:23:48
165 31 km 4747 Saare Jaanus Viljandi 1:23:51
166 31 km 4407 Rääk Tarmo Tartu 1:23:55
167 31 km 4603 Tamme Helen Tallinn 1:23:55
168 31 km 5022 Ilves Rauno Valga 1:23:57
169 31 km 4009 Koolmeister Jaan Hiiumaa 1:23:57
170 31 km 4737 Jõgiste Peep Tartu 1:23:59
171 31 km 4839 Jõgi Alar Tartu 1:24:00
172 31 km 4053 Kaljuveer Marko Tallinn 1:24:01
173 31 km 4301 Kristal Kaur Harju 1:24:01
174 31 km 4514 Zirk Gunnar Tallinn 1:24:02
175 31 km 4209 Karjama Kristjan Tallinn 1:24:11
176 31 km 4894 Kepp Kalev Tartu 1:24:13
177 31 km 4741 Vides Jaan Viljandi 1:24:15
178 31 km 4329 Simmer Urmo Tartu 1:24:26
179 31 km 4651 Tamkivi Tauri Harju 1:24:34
180 31 km 4116 Hitrov Tony Tallinn 1:24:38
181 31 km 4435 Udumäe Liis Tartu 1:24:47
182 31 km 4312 Jaunitis Roberts Läti 1:24:49
183 31 km 4666 Kuuskvere Mihkel Tartu 1:24:52
184 31 km 4941 Simpson Arno Põlva 1:24:56
185 31 km 4673 Lõokene Anneli Tallinn 1:25:00
186 31 km 4056 Männil Ralf 1:25:03
187 31 km 4486 Terep Tarmo Tallinn 1:25:03
188 31 km 5034 Irves Monika Vöru 1:25:09
189 31 km 4710 Uibokund Toivo Tartu 1:25:15
190 31 km 5026 Parisalu Henri Tartu 1:25:17
191 31 km 4531 Raud Mikk Pärnu 1:25:19
192 31 km 5003 Berezin Sten Tallinn 1:25:27
193 31 km 4481 Maimets Toivo Tartu 1:25:27
194 31 km 4935 Holma Daiga Läti 1:25:29
195 31 km 4805 Tooming Andrus Lääne-Viru 1:25:30
196 31 km 4095 Sööt Aivar Tartu 1:25:33
197 31 km 4828 Toomas Indrek Tartu 1:25:34
198 31 km 4335 Laane Viktor Tartu 1:25:37
199 31 km 4835 Mändmets Margus Tallinn 1:25:37
200 31 km 5009 Lind Avo Tartu 1:25:42
201 31 km 4863 Biesinger Triin Tartu 1:25:53
202 31 km 4150 Kaur Kristo Tallinn 1:25:53
203 31 km 4104 Vester Viljar Tartu 1:25:58
204 31 km 4229 Sarapuu Stenar Tartu 1:25:59
205 31 km 4871 Sööt Ahti Tartu 1:26:02
206 31 km 4482 Maimets Martti Tartu 1:26:04
207 31 km 4127 Veski Kaija Lääne-Viru 1:26:04
208 31 km 4145 Romulus Vaido Tallinn 1:26:05
209 31 km 4113 Tiks Leo Jõgeva 1:26:05
210 31 km 4136 Treier Kai Tallinn 1:26:15
211 31 km 4813 Tammela Raul Valga 1:26:16
212 31 km 4889 Kannimäe Pille Võru 1:26:17
213 31 km 4554 Eskor Lauri Tartu 1:26:18
214 31 km 4280 Hiie Margus Tallinn 1:26:23
215 31 km 4171 Vaiknemets Jaak Tartu 1:26:26
216 31 km 4003 Leidt Meelis Tartu 1:26:28
217 31 km 4822 Nellis Ahto Harju 1:26:29
218 31 km 4422 Orusalu Harry Harju 1:26:30
219 31 km 4703 Rivis Peeter Tartu 1:26:30
220 31 km 4770 Taul Robert Jõgeva 1:26:30
221 31 km 4094 Dettenborn Tanel Soome 1:26:34
222 31 km 4537 Sapp Erkki Järvamaa 1:26:34
223 31 km 4182 Aunin Martin Tallinn 1:26:38
224 31 km 4945 Anier Aare Tallinn 1:26:49
225 31 km 4734 Hüva Lembit Viljandi 1:26:52
226 31 km 4439 Pind Rasmus 1:26:53
227 31 km 4358 Parisalu Erliko Tartu 1:26:54
228 31 km 4510 Jakovlev Romm Tartu 1:26:55
229 31 km 4228 Tiidor Helgo Tartu 1:26:57
230 31 km 4326 Suvorov Artjom Tartu 1:26:59
231 31 km 4769 Taul Raul Jõgeva 1:27:05
232 31 km 4738 Kiidjärv Ralf Tartu 1:27:09
233 31 km 4453 Steinbach Aarne Valga 1:27:09
234 31 km 4679 Press Raino Harju 1:27:21
235 31 km 4870 Rauniste Vaido Tallinn 1:27:23
236 31 km 4221 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 1:27:28
237 31 km 4431 Jõgila Mirkko Tallinn 1:27:31
238 31 km 5036 Kahu Marco Viljandi 1:27:32
239 31 km 4265 Joost Joel Tartu 1:27:34
240 31 km 4406 Pihelgas Andreas Rapla 1:27:42
241 31 km 4595 Suitsev Siim Tartu 1:27:49
242 31 km 4629 Urva Markus Harju 1:27:50
243 31 km 4135 Aru Kristi Tallinn 1:27:51
244 31 km 4141 Krimm Anu Pärnu 1:27:51
245 31 km 4521 Rajas Margus Ida-Viru 1:27:54
246 31 km 4957 Kärson Ott Valga 1:28:08
247 31 km 4793 Puumets Pille Tallinn 1:28:10
248 31 km 4912 Kartau Siim Valga 1:28:11
249 31 km 4910 Peebo Karl Tartu 1:28:11
250 31 km 4806 Loorits Vahur Harju 1:28:16
251 31 km 4657 Kupits Kaupo Tartu 1:28:17
252 31 km 5001 Juudas Karl Harju 1:28:18
253 31 km 4327 Mätas Uku-Märt Tartu 1:28:19
254 31 km 4774 Mikkelsaar Mait Tartu 1:28:20
255 31 km 5002 Juudas Üllar Harju 1:28:22
256 31 km 4631 Urva Martin Harju 1:28:25
257 31 km 4279 Hiie Joonas Lääne-Viru 1:28:26
258 31 km 4936 Kilgi Taavi Tartu 1:28:27
259 31 km 4512 Parmask Peeter Tartu 1:28:27
260 31 km 4713 Vinkel Margus Tallinn 1:28:27
261 31 km 5053 Eeltee Erik Tallinn 1:28:28
262 31 km 4066 Loigom Andres Tallinn 1:28:28
263 31 km 4342 Veede Liis Tartu 1:28:29
264 31 km 4065 Altermann Eve Tallinn 1:28:31
265 31 km 4834 Pokkinen Margus Tartu 1:28:31
266 31 km 4689 Saluse Toomas Tartu 1:28:31
267 31 km 4778 Randväli Peeter Tallinn 1:28:33
268 31 km 4436 Udumäe Kaisi Tartu 1:28:36
269 31 km 4144 Mahlapuu Maret Tallinn 1:28:38
270 31 km 4416 Kruusmaa Kalle Lääne-Viru 1:28:41
271 31 km 4615 Andreson Mikk Pärnu 1:28:43
272 31 km 4801 Kin Nikolai Ida-Viru 1:28:44
273 31 km 4170 Tootsi Jaano Tartu 1:28:45
274 31 km 4944 Kalder Sten Tartu 1:28:47
275 31 km 4744 Põldsaar Veiko Viljandi 1:28:47
276 31 km 4130 Tenisson Silvia Jõgeva 1:28:47
277 31 km 4169 Tootsi Külli Tartu 1:28:51
278 31 km 4655 Aalberg Marko Tallinn 1:28:55
279 31 km 4454 Põldoja Laura Tartu 1:28:58
280 31 km 4071 Tamman Susanna Tartu 1:28:58
281 31 km 4888 Kannimäe Taavi Võru 1:28:59
282 31 km 4417 Pivnik Taivo Harju 1:29:00
283 31 km 4240 Pugal Margit Harju 1:29:04
284 31 km 4802 Rand Kristina Tartu 1:29:04
285 31 km 4731 Hanson Kaarel Tartu 1:29:06
286 31 km 4039 Juursoo Meelis Tartu 1:29:08
287 31 km 4949 Paasik Oliver Tartu 1:29:10
288 31 km 4251 Vinter Annika Tartu 1:29:14
289 31 km 4736 Ilus Kuldar Viljandi 1:29:16
290 31 km 5049 Tappo Dagmar Tallinn 1:29:17
291 31 km 4181 Kõrgvee Urmas Tartu 1:29:20
292 31 km 4674 Lõokene Rinaldo Tallinn 1:29:21
293 31 km 4121 Laur Tiit Harju 1:29:22
294 31 km 4955 Tõnisson Neeme Tartu 1:29:24
295 31 km 4352 Vahar Kairi Pärnu 1:29:24
296 31 km 4596 Suitsev Mikk Tartu 1:29:27
297 31 km 4898 Antons Toomas Tartu 1:29:34
298 31 km 4207 Pikkur Silver Pärnu 1:29:35
299 31 km 4332 Kaarna Ilmar Tartu 1:29:36
300 31 km 4725 Laarmaa Rein-Matti Tartu 1:29:36
301 31 km 4214 Neam Mike Tallinn 1:29:37
302 31 km 4913 Kartau Ott Valga 1:29:39
303 31 km 4200 Tamm Priit Tartu 1:29:40
304 31 km 4107 Mauer Matis Tartu 1:29:42
305 31 km 4968 Tuvikene Alar Tartu 1:29:44
306 31 km 4809 Hõrak Jaanus Viljandi 1:29:45
307 31 km 4148 Kõrgemäe Martin Tartu 1:29:45
308 31 km 4268 Suursu Maarika Lääne-Viru 1:29:46
309 31 km 4676 Uffert Jana Tartu 1:29:46
310 31 km 4283 Kasetalu Agu Tartu 1:29:49
311 31 km 4142 Luug Veiko Tartu 1:29:49
312 31 km 4129 Lillmaa Henri Tartu 1:29:53
313 31 km 4540 Mäemets Marek Tallinn 1:29:55
314 31 km 4115 Pärn Aivo Tartu 1:29:57
315 31 km 4114 Pärn Sander Tartu 1:29:57
316 31 km 4612 Koger Lauri Põlva 1:30:03
317 31 km 4587 Räim Mihkel Saaremaa 1:30:03
318 31 km 4586 Räim Riho Saaremaa 1:30:04
319 31 km 4421 Odamus Terje Tallinn 1:30:07
320 31 km 4772 Sivko Aleksander Tallinn 1:30:08
321 31 km 4924 Justus Anneli Tartu 1:30:09
322 31 km 4291 Mutli Marina Tartu 1:30:09
323 31 km 4765 Vasar Antti Valga 1:30:09
324 31 km 4159 Põldre Kalev Tallinn 1:30:10
325 31 km 4771 Zadonski Oksana Tallinn 1:30:11
326 31 km 4334 Vahtra Rein Tartu 1:30:18
327 31 km 4907 Kivi Viljar Tallinn 1:30:21
328 31 km 4891 Laus Tarmo Tallinn 1:30:21
329 31 km 4849 Maripuu Triin Tallinn 1:30:22
330 31 km 4959 Merelaht Joosep Tartu 1:30:23
331 31 km 4781 Jõenurm Reet Tallinn 1:30:24
332 31 km 4760 Hoppe Andrus Tallinn 1:30:35
333 31 km 4457 Tammjärv Marika Tartu 1:30:38
334 31 km 4379 Naaris Oliver Tartu 1:30:41
335 31 km 4357 Riekstina Ieva Läti 1:30:42
336 31 km 4385 Vask Liisa Tartu 1:30:44
337 31 km 4706 Vald Vaino Tartu 1:30:50
338 31 km 4461 Tiimann Kristi Tartu 1:30:57
339 31 km 4826 Dimitrijev Avo Viljandi 1:30:58
340 31 km 4254 Kivari Andrus Tartu 1:31:00
341 31 km 4143 Kivirand Heidi Harju 1:31:00
342 31 km 4187 Säärits Taavo Tartu 1:31:01
343 31 km 4798 Tuvikene Leonhard Tallinn 1:31:03
344 31 km 5016 Mölder Sven Tartu 1:31:04
345 31 km 4675 Kilg Tarmo Tallinn 1:31:05
346 31 km 4682 Nurmela Marek Harju 1:31:09
347 31 km 4570 Zirnask Rainer Tartu 1:31:09
348 31 km 5038 Kull Anna-Liisa Lääne-Viru 1:31:13
349 31 km 4663 Alesmaa Martti Rapla 1:31:15
350 31 km 4915 Tanilsoo Siim Tartu 1:31:15
351 31 km 4043 Viira Rainer Tartu 1:31:15
352 31 km 4038 Kedus Ivo Tartu 1:31:19
353 31 km 4827 Toomas Paul Tartu 1:31:25
354 31 km 4787 Karavajev Ly Tallinn 1:31:31
355 31 km 4048 Aunison Virpi Tartu 1:31:32
356 31 km 4698 Ruusmäe Riho Tartu 1:31:32
357 31 km 4548 Licht Ott Tallinn 1:31:35
358 31 km 4522 Reppo Peeter Tartu 1:31:36
359 31 km 4042 Prits Janek Tartu 1:31:37
360 31 km 4739 Kiidjärv Donald Tartu 1:31:38
361 31 km 4831 Sahku Silver Tartu 1:31:41
362 31 km 4489 Talvet Aivar Viljandi 1:31:42
363 31 km 4166 Mõtsmees Anneli Tartu 1:31:43
364 31 km 4609 Ristmets Hillar Tallinn 1:31:43
365 31 km 4934 Pinke Ilona Läti 1:31:44
366 31 km 4638 Haldma Priit Tartu 1:31:45
367 31 km 4660 Aamisepp Arno Harju 1:31:50
368 31 km 4168 Annamaa Johanna Tartu 1:31:50
369 31 km 4594 Suitsev Viljar Tartu 1:31:52
370 31 km 4853 Metsaluik Meigo Tartu 1:32:02
371 31 km 4456 Tammjärv Kati Tartu 1:32:05
372 31 km 4508 Männiste Ines Tartu 1:32:12
373 31 km 4789 Innos Airi Tallinn 1:32:21
374 31 km 4045 Rammulüüs Mati Tartu 1:32:21
375 31 km 4991 Kütt Villem Viljandi 1:32:22
376 31 km 4328 Randvere Rain Tartu 1:32:22
377 31 km 4245 Husu Kaire Tallinn 1:32:26
378 31 km 4023 Tael Kristi Tartu 1:32:27
379 31 km 4398 Anton Aarne Viljandi 1:32:29
380 31 km 4723 Kibal Marje Tartu 1:32:30
381 31 km 4833 Aland Priit Tartu 1:32:32
382 31 km 4102 Narusk Heleri Tartu 1:32:34
383 31 km 4032 Võsu Toivo Harju 1:32:37
384 31 km 4128 Reinumägi Risto Tartu 1:32:39
385 31 km 4909 Kask Gunnar Tartu 1:32:43
386 31 km 5014 Parts Madis Tartu 1:32:43
387 31 km 4382 Lindre Ants Rapla 1:32:49
388 31 km 4403 Varik Heigo Harju 1:32:56
389 31 km 4990 Kütt Karel Viljandi 1:32:57
390 31 km 4735 Hüva Rain Viljandi 1:33:05
391 31 km 4785 Talihärm Maire Tallinn 1:33:05
392 31 km 4973 Poll Marko Harju 1:33:06
393 31 km 4648 Isotamm Raul Tallinn 1:33:07
394 31 km 4018 Kivaste Ken Tartu 1:33:09
395 31 km 4320 Känd Ivo Tartu 1:33:11
396 31 km 4696 Leppik Andres Tartu 1:33:13
397 31 km 4180 Mesila Laura Tartu 1:33:17
398 31 km 4754 Jõgeva Hele Tartu 1:33:22
399 31 km 4005 Rusing Elmar Tartu 1:33:33
400 31 km 4397 Rüütli Katerin Tartu 1:33:34
401 31 km 4400 Matvejev Maia Tartu 1:33:35
402 31 km 4380 Kärner Marje Tallinn 1:33:38
403 31 km 4183 Lagus Ülle Rapla 1:33:38
404 31 km 4750 Raap Tea Viljandi 1:33:39
405 31 km 4843 Märjamaa Anna-Lena Tartu 1:33:40
406 31 km 4190 Lelumees Magnus Tartu 1:33:42
407 31 km 4122 Laur Teet Harju 1:33:43
408 31 km 4302 Koort Elna Põlva 1:33:44
409 31 km 4405 Koolmeister Kaia 1:33:46
410 31 km 4539 Mäemets Urmas Tallinn 1:33:46
411 31 km 4974 Poll Elina Harju 1:33:50
412 31 km 4952 Valk Raivo Tartu 1:33:56
413 31 km 4524 Loid Kädi 1:33:59
414 31 km 4954 Kalmet Kaido Jõgeva 1:34:03
415 31 km 4222 Arrak Marko Tartu 1:34:06
416 31 km 4466 Tiks Tarmo Jõgeva 1:34:06
417 31 km 4147 Kiigemägi Ivi Tartu 1:34:16
418 31 km 4496 Salumäe Norman Tallinn 1:34:20
419 31 km 4099 Lättemägi Aare Tartu 1:34:22
420 31 km 4733 Aasna Merle Viljandi 1:34:24
421 31 km 4219 Allikvee Karri Harju 1:34:29
422 31 km 4975 Poll Malle Harju 1:34:37
423 31 km 5010 Eller Erki Tartu 1:34:38
424 31 km 4103 Vester Meelis Tartu 1:34:39
425 31 km 4518 Seer Merike Tallinn 1:34:41
426 31 km 4929 Liias Tiit Tartu 1:34:42
427 31 km 4899 Ootsing Ott Saaremaa 1:34:45
428 31 km 4777 Lamp Veljo Tartu 1:34:47
429 31 km 4634 Kivi Dagmar Valga 1:34:49
430 31 km 4185 Ivask Eneli Harju 1:34:53
431 31 km 4590 Rebane Jürgen Jõgeva 1:34:53
432 31 km 4188 Ulp Säm Tallinn 1:34:54
433 31 km 4177 Kaup Siim Jõgeva 1:34:55
434 31 km 4509 Limberg Anneli Tartu 1:34:55
435 31 km 4573 Nigol Aivar Valga 1:34:55
436 31 km 4759 Sadrak Liina Harju 1:34:57
437 31 km 4581 Parm Jaanus Tallinn 1:34:59
438 31 km 4600 Järvela Mariann Harju 1:35:03
439 31 km 4226 Hiiemäe Hendrik Tartu 1:35:10
440 31 km 4198 Hiiemäe Kristel Tartu 1:35:10
441 31 km 4383 Õmblus Taavi Pärnu 1:35:15
442 31 km 4572 Nigol Andreas Valga 1:35:22
443 31 km 4690 Hõbejärv Priit Tartu 1:35:23
444 31 km 4704 Rivis Leelo Tartu 1:35:24
445 31 km 4373 Garkalna Liena Läti 1:35:33
446 31 km 4534 Suppi Sandra Harju 1:35:34
447 31 km 4867 Vunukainen Marten Põlva 1:35:34
448 31 km 4322 Juurik Marten Tartu 1:35:38
449 31 km 4701 Sisask Heiki Tartu 1:35:41
450 31 km 4504 Urgand Kärt Põlva 1:35:44
451 31 km 4061 Pärnakivi Paavo Tartu 1:35:48
452 31 km 4234 Roogsoo Aivar Tartu 1:35:48
453 31 km 4939 Ilves Erkki Tartu 1:35:54
454 31 km 4650 Leidmaa Ave Harju 1:35:55
455 31 km 4408 Raidma Taavi Tallinn 1:35:56
456 31 km 4165 Krela Paul Tartu 1:35:57
457 31 km 4836 Pärsim Priit Tartu 1:35:59
458 31 km 4276 Ilves Mart Pärnu 1:36:02
459 31 km 4977 Aab Sten Pärnu 1:36:03
460 31 km 4480 Lokk Allan Tartu 1:36:11
461 31 km 4922 Plutus Haldi Tartu 1:36:11
462 31 km 4519 Kask Kaili Pärnu 1:36:12
463 31 km 4691 Kukk Jaanika Tartu 1:36:12
464 31 km 4852 Kullas Rando Tartu 1:36:13
465 31 km 4621 Ramjalg Kalev Tallinn 1:36:13
466 31 km 5039 Tiks Anders Vöru 1:36:20
467 31 km 4618 Kond Rasmus Tartu 1:36:34
468 31 km 4075 Rohtla Kai-Triin Harju 1:36:34
469 31 km 4626 Aramaa Artur Valga 1:36:36
470 31 km 4711 Minin Igor Tartu 1:36:38
471 31 km 4633 Rein Urmas Põlva 1:36:39
472 31 km 4525 Mitt Piia Pärnu 1:36:42
473 31 km 4893 Piirsalu Marlis Tartu 1:36:43
474 31 km 4306 Kaljumäe Karl Tartu 1:36:44
475 31 km 4493 Entsik Triinu Tallinn 1:36:46
476 31 km 4472 Pihor Werko Tartu 1:36:47
477 31 km 4664 Jõessar Maarika Rapla 1:36:54
478 31 km 4195 Kütt Karin Tartu 1:37:01
479 31 km 4763 Sarapuu Jaanus Tartu 1:37:01
480 31 km 4241 Hellak Epp Tallinn 1:37:02
481 31 km 4779 Jugandi Tüüve Tallinn 1:37:06
482 31 km 4192 Lelumees Toomas Tartu 1:37:06
483 31 km 4535 Pruus Kadri Tartu 1:37:07
484 31 km 4191 Lelumees Rasmus Tartu 1:37:10
485 31 km 4918 Lepp Toomas Tartu 1:37:12
486 31 km 4305 Parve Kristjan Tallinn 1:37:12
487 31 km 4304 Parve Mare Tallinn 1:37:12
488 31 km 4697 Kiisk Andrus Tartu 1:37:25
489 31 km 4110 Sarapuu Marek Tartu 1:37:29
490 31 km 4445 Jurs Britt Tartu 1:37:43
491 31 km 4411 Salu Enn Jõgeva 1:37:48
492 31 km 4908 Lepiksaar Madis Lääne-Viru 1:37:49
493 31 km 4293 Riim Toomas Tartu 1:37:53
494 31 km 4901 Kesküla Arvi Jõgeva 1:37:54
495 31 km 4262 Hääl Kristina Tallinn 1:37:56
496 31 km 4644 Reinmets Marit Tartu 1:37:57
497 31 km 4994 Reinmets Reedik Tartu 1:37:57
498 31 km 4956 Kurgjärv Urmas Pärnu 1:37:58
499 31 km 4625 Aramaa Daiga Valga 1:38:01
500 31 km 4041 Tigas Kaido Tartu 1:38:02
501 31 km 4880 Muda Margo Tartu 1:38:10
502 31 km 4557 Kukk Alari Põlva 1:38:12
503 31 km 4111 Majas Indrek Tallinn 1:38:15
504 31 km 4926 Ladva Priit Tartu 1:38:16
505 31 km 4402 Varik Hillar Harju 1:38:18
506 31 km 4085 Aro Valter Harju 1:38:19
507 31 km 4258 Prave Ergo Jõgeva 1:38:21
508 31 km 4101 Muda Georg Tartu 1:38:24
509 31 km 4588 Karindi Margus Tartu 1:38:25
510 31 km 4184 Ambur Avo Rapla 1:38:26
511 31 km 4906 Kaar Aare Tallinn 1:38:26
512 31 km 4257 Turbel Sander Tartu 1:38:28
513 31 km 4450 Kask Hans-Kristjan Tartu 1:38:32
514 31 km 4890 Laus Arne Soome 1:38:41
515 31 km 4058 Männil Maarika Järvamaa 1:38:41
516 31 km 4916 Lõhmus Kaspar Tartu 1:38:42
517 31 km 4255 Sõber Janno Tartu 1:38:42
518 31 km 4757 Nigul Aira Tartu 1:38:49
519 31 km 4821 Muuga Priit Harju 1:38:58
520 31 km 4451 Kask Priit Tartu 1:38:59
521 31 km 4937 Loodmaa Verni Tartu 1:39:01
522 31 km 4875 Suuroja Siim Harju 1:39:01
523 31 km 5015 Pähklamäe Viktor Valga 1:39:05
524 31 km 4661 Lackström Erkki Soome 1:39:08
525 31 km 4366 Tõnso Kaire Harju 1:39:13
526 31 km 4903 Neufeld Tanel Tartu 1:39:14
527 31 km 4146 Parts Andres Tallinn 1:39:14
528 31 km 4563 Retter Peep Tallinn 1:39:15
529 31 km 4384 Vask Arvi Tartu 1:39:15
530 31 km 4604 Kruuse Raner Tallinn 1:39:17
531 31 km 4652 Tamkivi Norman Harju 1:39:20
532 31 km 5024 Vaher Aivar Tartu 1:39:23
533 31 km 4131 Tenisson Simon Jõgeva 1:39:31
534 31 km 4742 Piir Ingrid Viljandi 1:39:33
535 31 km 4015 Aab Maren Viljandi 1:39:45
536 31 km 5054 Aaslaid Margus Tallinn 1:39:49
537 31 km 4788 Gundlach Ulvi Tallinn 1:39:49
538 31 km 4619 Eelmets Egon Harju 1:39:50
539 31 km 4620 Eelmets Ergo Harju 1:39:50
540 31 km 4730 Hanson Margus Tartu 1:39:52
541 31 km 4659 Sau Janek Põlva 1:39:53
542 31 km 4369 Raudsepp Siim Valga 1:39:54
543 31 km 4715 Teearu Helis Valga 1:39:55
544 31 km 4197 Ruusmann Annika Tallinn 1:39:56
545 31 km 4645 Luikme Mihkel Tartu 1:39:58
546 31 km 4034 Sukles Aveli Pärnu 1:40:00
547 31 km 4649 Leidmaa Este Harju 1:40:07
548 31 km 4430 Saar Signe Tartu 1:40:08
549 31 km 4647 Aasmets Marit Tallinn 1:40:09
550 31 km 4614 Mätas Ele Pärnu 1:40:09
551 31 km 4646 Salusaar Vivi Rapla 1:40:12
552 31 km 4242 Kinkar Rein Tartu 1:40:15
553 31 km 4671 Lehes Eerika Viljandi 1:40:16
554 31 km 4683 Piir Tõnis Tartu 1:40:16
555 31 km 4172 Jõgi Liile Tartu 1:40:20
556 31 km 4966 Kaseväli Andres Tartu 1:40:20
557 31 km 4060 Möller Taivo Põlva 1:40:20
558 31 km 4718 Põldma Eda Tartu 1:40:21
559 31 km 4970 Kuiv Rainer Tartu 1:40:43
560 31 km 4963 Purret Marko Tartu 1:40:46
561 31 km 4152 Laanisto Anika Tallinn 1:40:48
562 31 km 4414 Kaska Vahur Harju 1:40:49
563 31 km 4670 Seppo Maive Viljandi 1:40:50
564 31 km 4316 Kaldre Heiki Tartu 1:40:51
565 31 km 4773 Pikkuus Aavopatric Tartu 1:40:51
566 31 km 4869 Vunukainen Ruth Põlva 1:40:53
567 31 km 4059 Ojaperv Raine Tartu 1:40:54
568 31 km 4263 Pristavka Mikk Tartu 1:40:55
569 31 km 4423 Tehver Agur Harju 1:40:55
570 31 km 4999 Veber Krista Tallinn 1:40:57
571 31 km 5021 Kadastik Kristo Tartu 1:41:08
572 31 km 4755 Kristin Toomas Tallinn 1:41:10
573 31 km 4601 Meesak Merle Jõgeva 1:41:10
574 31 km 4217 Rebane Katrin Tallinn 1:41:14
575 31 km 4479 Lokk Katrin Tartu 1:41:20
576 31 km 4362 Kroon Epp Tartu 1:41:26
577 31 km 4134 Vaalma Morten Tartu 1:41:32
578 31 km 4815 Porroson Tarvo Valga 1:41:36
579 31 km 4931 Sillar Kristin Tallinn 1:41:36
580 31 km 4829 Toomas Maris Tartu 1:41:44
581 31 km 4921 Hoop Kati Tartu 1:41:55
582 31 km 4201 Peinar Maarja Tallinn 1:41:59
583 31 km 4503 Hirv Katri Võru 1:42:00
584 31 km 5011 Kärema Egon Valga 1:42:03
585 31 km 5012 Pettai Riin Valga 1:42:03
586 31 km 4064 Saar Indrek Tartu 1:42:04
587 31 km 4471 Kaljo Margit Tartu 1:42:07
588 31 km 4394 Kreintaal Liisa Lääne-Viru 1:42:12
589 31 km 4213 Seidelberbg Barba Tallinn 1:42:12
590 31 km 4273 Ruuven Anu 1:42:17
591 31 km 4120 Laur Jaan Harju 1:42:19
592 31 km 4212 Seidelberg Mart Tallinn 1:42:26
593 31 km 5045 Valgus Sten Tallinn 1:42:27
594 31 km 4838 Jõgi Siivi Tartu 1:42:29
595 31 km 4840 Vakmann Triinu Valga 1:42:30
596 31 km 4364 Põldoja Ülle Tartu 1:42:33
597 31 km 4498 Kekkonen Kersti Tartu 1:42:34
598 31 km 4067 Parv Oliver Tartu 1:42:37
599 31 km 4084 Aro Õnne Harju 1:42:40
600 31 km 4717 Teearu Hans Valga 1:42:42
601 31 km 4054 Kaljuveer Sven Tallinn 1:42:43
602 31 km 4294 Pogost Viktor Tartu 1:42:47
603 31 km 4873 Sprenk Marko Tartu 1:42:47
604 31 km 4239 Sarv Rita Tallinn 1:42:51
605 31 km 4371 Zelmane Linda Läti 1:42:59
606 31 km 4517 Rajas Janari Ida-Viru 1:43:00
607 31 km 4753 Haldna Lehti Tallinn 1:43:01
608 31 km 4040 Pisarev Liina Tartu 1:43:01
609 31 km 4804 Põldma Kaie Valga 1:43:01
610 31 km 4643 Haldna Tõnis Tallinn 1:43:02
611 31 km 4470 Pisarev Margus Tartu 1:43:02
612 31 km 4803 Tarikas Piia Valga 1:43:02
613 31 km 4622 Kasesalu Liis Tartu 1:43:03
614 31 km 4610 Pung Kersti Tallinn 1:43:03
615 31 km 4606 Toim Lauri Tartu 1:43:04
616 31 km 4551 Elias Ailen Tallinn 1:43:10
617 31 km 5046 Kuusk Marco Pärnu 1:43:22
618 31 km 5048 Völmets Ivor Pärnu 1:43:22
619 31 km 5047 Mäe Riia Pärnu 1:43:23
620 31 km 4157 Kolga Jaan Valga 1:43:25
621 31 km 4333 Kurusk Piia Tartu 1:43:28
622 31 km 4686 Mägi Piret Tartu 1:43:31
623 31 km 4202 Puskar Indrek Tallinn 1:43:36
624 31 km 4413 Hanni Inga Tartu 1:43:39
625 31 km 4449 Kask Marta Tartu 1:43:43
626 31 km 4452 Liigant Kristiina Tartu 1:43:43
627 31 km 4905 Kaar Mart Tallinn 1:43:44
628 31 km 4536 Kullamaa Tea Viljandi 1:43:47
629 31 km 4347 Överus Urve Tallinn 1:43:49
630 31 km 4847 Raudsepp Mari-Liis Tallinn 1:43:51
631 31 km 4133 Sõõru Erve Tartu 1:43:51
632 31 km 4100 Lättemägi Leena Tartu 1:43:56
633 31 km 4780 Solnask Sandra Tallinn 1:43:57
634 31 km 4943 Talimets Agnes Tallinn 1:43:58
635 31 km 4511 Vaher Vaiko Tartu 1:43:59
636 31 km 4353 Pihlik Diana Tallinn 1:44:12
637 31 km 4247 Lind Merle Tallinn 1:44:13
638 31 km 4269 Lõhmussaar Liia Harju 1:44:13
639 31 km 4011 Niinlaub Marika Tallinn 1:44:13
640 31 km 4502 Urgand Kertu Põlva 1:44:13
641 31 km 4712 Vinkel Kristi Tallinn 1:44:20
642 31 km 5035 Kirsipuu Signe Tallinn 1:44:23
643 31 km 4341 Laanemets Küllike Tartu 1:44:32
644 31 km 4824 Odzina Irina Läti 1:44:48
645 31 km 4578 Kattai Kaur Valga 1:44:54
646 31 km 4047 Tikk Jürgen Tartu 1:45:00
647 31 km 4530 Room Ene Tallinn 1:45:09
648 31 km 4069 Tamman Helina Tartu 1:45:11
649 31 km 4124 Liivlaid Liivi Tartu 1:45:12
650 31 km 4046 Ratnik Margus Tartu 1:45:13
651 31 km 4281 Hiie Mario Läänemaa 1:45:15
652 31 km 5020 Lippe Kevin Pärnu 1:45:15
653 31 km 5019 Lippe Meelis Pärnu 1:45:15
654 31 km 4372 Laimina Sigita Läti 1:45:17
655 31 km 4399 Matvejev Aleksander Tartu 1:45:19
656 31 km 4440 Laurson Kristel Tartu 1:45:25
657 31 km 4438 Uiga Liis Tartu 1:45:25
658 31 km 4437 Laurson Maris Tartu 1:45:26
659 31 km 4938 Vetto Veiko Tartu 1:45:26
660 31 km 4699 Nirk Maire Tartu 1:45:28
661 31 km 4656 Toonekurg Ingrid Tallinn 1:45:28
662 31 km 4189 Merilo Mati Tartu 1:45:35
663 31 km 4427 Puusepp Eveli Tallinn 1:45:41
664 31 km 4433 Himma Markus Tartu 1:45:42
665 31 km 4850 Kullas Aivar Tartu 1:45:43
666 31 km 4851 Kullas Rauno Tartu 1:45:43
667 31 km 4311 Reinik Lembe Tallinn 1:45:43
668 31 km 4791 Truu Sveta Tallinn 1:45:43
669 31 km 4434 Himma Maire Tartu 1:45:45
670 31 km 4930 Reinberg Käthlin Tartu 1:45:55
671 31 km 4266 Rätsep Indrek Tallinn 1:45:57
672 31 km 4951 Soonsein Eva-Liisa Tartu 1:46:00
673 31 km 4641 Uri Maarja Tartu 1:46:09
674 31 km 5040 Leesment Marika Viljandi 1:46:14
675 31 km 4794 Sarvilina Nadezda Tallinn 1:46:15
676 31 km 4748 Sitska Anneli Viljandi 1:46:15
677 31 km 4914 Rekkaro Ülo Tallinn 1:46:16
678 31 km 4740 Kivistik Kristjan Viljandi 1:46:20
679 31 km 4149 Kuuben Mari Tallinn 1:46:26
680 31 km 4969 Pulver Liia Tallinn 1:46:32
681 31 km 4019 Kall Peeter Tallinn 1:46:33
682 31 km 4859 Pihelgas Peeter Tartu 1:46:37
683 31 km 4694 Ellamik Pille Tartu 1:46:47
684 31 km 4695 Ellamik Robert Tartu 1:46:47
685 31 km 4662 Vään Egle Põlva 1:46:47
686 31 km 4401 Pilv Aivar Tallinn 1:46:48
687 31 km 4321 Uibo Jaano Tartu 1:46:59
688 31 km 4424 Siniaas Kaari Harju 1:47:11
689 31 km 4902 Mikk Rita Jõgeva 1:47:18
690 31 km 4672 Liigand Jaanus Viljandi 1:47:22
691 31 km 4253 Lainevee Ivika Jõgeva 1:47:27
692 31 km 4669 Jõulu Jane Viljandi 1:47:30
693 31 km 4782 Põhjala Jane Tartu 1:47:32
694 31 km 4175 Buntsev Valeri Pärnu 1:47:44
695 31 km 4825 Kalnina Dace Läti 1:47:44
696 31 km 4176 Kool Toomas Pärnu 1:47:44
697 31 km 4842 Vakmann Kai Tartu 1:47:44
698 31 km 4086 Laansalu Tanel Tartu 1:47:45
699 31 km 4360 Ancane Inta Läti 1:47:49
700 31 km 4892 Tulk Liina Tallinn 1:47:50
701 31 km 4555 Kukk Valev Põlva 1:47:51
702 31 km 4208 Koovit Janne Tartu 1:48:05
703 31 km 4528 Paist Kristiina Harju 1:48:11
704 31 km 4677 Engel Aivar Tallinn 1:48:15
705 31 km 4495 Mõik Martin Tallinn 1:48:17
706 31 km 5018 Koobas Toomas Tallinn 1:48:24
707 31 km 4702 Põlluste Priit Tartu 1:48:27
708 31 km 4979 Taal Kalle Tartu 1:48:31
709 31 km 4574 Joonas Kalev Võru 1:48:35
710 31 km 4552 Joonas Mihkel Võru 1:48:35
711 31 km 4336 Tshistova Kristina Tallinn 1:48:35
712 31 km 5044 Karo Eero Valga 1:48:39
713 31 km 5043 Karo Mats Valga 1:48:39
714 31 km 4844 Kurg Arko Tartu 1:48:39
715 31 km 4613 Koger Margus Põlva 1:48:49
716 31 km 4758 Pulk Auli Tallinn 1:49:06
717 31 km 4014 Kärtner Karin Tallinn 1:49:10
718 31 km 4988 Org Anneli Tartu 1:49:12
719 31 km 4478 Rekand Tiina Tartu 1:49:13
720 31 km 4474 Raud Martin Tartu 1:49:25
721 31 km 4112 Männiste Monika Tartu 1:49:39
722 31 km 4109 Hodõrev Mart Ida-Viru 1:49:45
723 31 km 4108 Hodõrev Sergei Ida-Viru 1:49:45
724 31 km 4767 Sõnajalg Jaak Tartu 1:49:47
725 31 km 5023 Tiitto Mikk Tallinn 1:49:47
726 31 km 4264 Pristavka Aleksander Lääne-Viru 1:49:48
727 31 km 4561 Lohk Kai Pärnu 1:49:53
728 31 km 4972 Lemetsar Jaanika Jõgeva 1:49:55
729 31 km 4932 Reima Katarina Tartu 1:49:56
730 31 km 4627 Koger Rainer Põlva 1:49:57
731 31 km 4261 Toomas Helene Tallinn 1:50:00
732 31 km 4079 Israel Merilin Harju 1:50:01
733 31 km 4506 Torm Jaanus Tartu 1:50:05
734 31 km 4325 Torm Rein Tartu 1:50:05
735 31 km 4582 Maremäe Siret Harju 1:50:16
736 31 km 4705 Undrits Airi Tartu 1:50:23
737 31 km 4611 Laansalu Kaili Tartu 1:50:28
738 31 km 4155 Suursild Geir Pärnu 1:50:34
739 31 km 4346 Rannamets Lehar Tallinn 1:50:35
740 31 km 4051 Jaska Vello Valga 1:50:42
741 31 km 5033 Kaplan Harri Tallinn 1:50:47
742 31 km 4351 Lorvi Urmas Tallinn 1:50:54
743 31 km 4381 Erala Rain Soome 1:50:55
744 31 km 4396 Lillemets Sulev Tallinn 1:50:55
745 31 km 5005 Pedjak Andres Tartu 1:51:05
746 31 km 5006 Pedjak Eva Tartu 1:51:06
747 31 km 4942 Talviste Rasmus Tallinn 1:51:08
748 31 km 5042 Talviste Einari Harju 1:51:09
749 31 km 4487 Valge Juhan Tartu 1:51:12
750 31 km 4027 Nuutmann Imbi Harju 1:51:14
751 31 km 4808 Piiroja Ants Tartu 1:51:24
752 31 km 4093 Daugirdaite Kamile Leedu 1:51:29
753 31 km 4993 Parmakson Peep Tartu 1:51:29
754 31 km 5050 Sprangel Valeri Lääne-Viru 1:51:33
755 31 km 4087 Väert Eliis Harju 1:51:39
756 31 km 4272 Simberg Kätlin Tallinn 1:51:56
757 31 km 4092 Virtanen Taisto Soome 1:52:12
758 31 km 4976 Aab Toomas Pärnu 1:52:24
759 31 km 4978 Treial Annika Pärnu 1:52:24
760 31 km 4598 Ploovits Malle Tartu 1:52:25
761 31 km 4925 Kadastik Virgo Tallinn 1:52:26
762 31 km 5037 Turk Kerstin Tallinn 1:52:26
763 31 km 4070 Tamman Hedvig Tartu 1:52:28
764 31 km 4151 Vanamb Silja Tartu 1:52:40
765 31 km 4814 Sinisaar Paul Valga 1:52:42
766 31 km 4923 Kompus Avo Harju 1:52:44
767 31 km 4845 Kibal Birgit Tartu 1:52:45
768 31 km 4933 Vaas Ingrid Tartu 1:52:46
769 31 km 4872 Pärnapuu Krista Tartu 1:52:47
770 31 km 4338 Peiker Luule Tartu 1:52:48
771 31 km 4024 Kantsik Tiina Tartu 1:52:50
772 31 km 4812 Vilt Anu Valga 1:52:59
773 31 km 4389 Mäe Meelis Tallinn 1:53:09
774 31 km 4393 Vumba Evely Tallinn 1:53:09
775 31 km 4300 Liiv Eve Pärnu 1:53:12
776 31 km 4630 Kirsman Enn Harju 1:53:13
777 31 km 4602 Maidle Este Pärnu 1:53:15
778 31 km 4355 Matvejeva Vita Läti 1:53:16
779 31 km 4562 Vesselov Karmen Pärnu 1:53:21
780 31 km 4687 Liivaru Jaanus Tartu 1:53:28
781 31 km 4983 Tendermann Mikk Tartu 1:53:36
782 31 km 4962 Klimbek Külli Tartu 1:53:42
783 31 km 4186 Reinik Karl Tartu 1:53:48
784 31 km 4984 Rodima Kristel Tartu 1:53:54
785 31 km 4392 Laht Harle Tallinn 1:53:59
786 31 km 4688 Liivaru Margus Tartu 1:53:59
787 31 km 4505 Nöps Mathias Tartu 1:54:13
788 31 km 4196 Avarmaa Kristiina Tallinn 1:54:27
789 31 km 4484 Valge Jüri Tartu 1:54:30
790 31 km 4981 Konsin Birgit Tartu 1:54:42
791 31 km 4227 Kiiver Eleriin Tallinn 1:55:01
792 31 km 4376 Michelson Udo Tartu 1:55:01
793 31 km 4211 Soosaar Karl-Rasmus Tallinn 1:55:01
794 31 km 4179 Mesila Ingrid Tartu 1:55:03
795 31 km 4761 Tammela Lii Tallinn 1:55:04
796 31 km 4960 Jukk Meelis Tartu 1:55:05
797 31 km 4961 Jukk Ulvi Tartu 1:55:06
798 31 km 4303 Altraja Martin Tartu 1:55:09
799 31 km 4719 Ahven Mari-Liis Tartu 1:55:11
800 31 km 4387 Kurvits Tiit Järvamaa 1:55:14
801 31 km 4395 Vann Kati Tallinn 1:55:14
802 31 km 4485 Laidmets Jaan Tallinn 1:55:16
803 31 km 4532 Kiilo Martin Tartu 1:55:19
804 31 km 4967 Ahven Urmas Tartu 1:55:20
805 31 km 4390 Kihulane Tiit Tartu 1:55:23
806 31 km 5060 Laine Gerli Tartu 1:55:32
807 31 km 5059 Laine Mati Tartu 1:55:32
808 31 km 4287 Tiidor-Post Reeli Tartu 1:55:34
809 31 km 4337 Altraja Eini Tartu 1:55:40
810 31 km 4992 Kirjanen Kristjan-Martin Tartu 1:55:48
811 31 km 4556 Nigul Annika Tartu 1:55:50
812 31 km 4442 Jagomägi Jaanus Tartu 1:55:52
813 31 km 4544 Palts Pille Harju 1:55:55
814 31 km 4541 Randmäe Triinu Tallinn 1:55:55
815 31 km 4513 Suurkivi Tea Harju 1:55:56
816 31 km 4483 Muru Leelo Tartu 1:55:57
817 31 km 4410 Lõhmus Priit Tartu 1:56:02
818 31 km 4409 Piirimägi Lenne Tartu 1:56:03
819 31 km 4886 Kaleviste Kirke Tallinn 1:56:07
820 31 km 4318 Kaasik Koit Tartu 1:56:29
821 31 km 4538 Mikita Diana Tallinn 1:56:38
822 31 km 4550 Pork Liina Tartu 1:56:44
823 31 km 4607 Erm Piia Harju 1:56:52
824 31 km 5052 Lukka Toivo Valga 1:56:52
825 31 km 4238 Kristin Sigrid Tallinn 1:56:54
826 31 km 4527 Põldvere Anne Tartu 1:56:54
827 31 km 4810 Mõttus Tarmo Valga 1:57:04
828 31 km 4252 Orav Tiia Jõgeva 1:57:20
829 31 km 4082 Ärmpalu Aare Tartu 1:57:23
830 31 km 4083 Ärmpalu Joonas Tartu 1:57:24
831 31 km 4359 Kleina Evija Läti 1:57:31
832 31 km 4243 Kitsapea Margus Tallinn 1:57:40
833 31 km 4319 Kaasik Toomas Tartu 1:57:45
834 31 km 4118 Kürsa Kärt Põlva 1:57:47
835 31 km 4199 Joonas Erika Võru 1:57:55
836 31 km 4964 Joonas Jüri Võru 1:57:55
837 31 km 4885 Kostin Kelli Tartu 1:57:55
838 31 km 4473 Valvas Anneli Tartu 1:57:56
839 31 km 4796 Kostomarova Natalja Tallinn 1:58:00
840 31 km 4475 Raud Kerdi Tartu 1:58:02
841 31 km 4378 Hünerson Madis Tartu 1:58:12
842 31 km 4377 Varul Rica Tartu 1:58:12
843 31 km 4997 Ligi Teele Tartu 1:58:16
844 31 km 4864 Siimon Elina Harju 1:58:19
845 31 km 4998 Ligi Triin Tartu 1:58:21
846 31 km 4865 Siimon Jalmar Harju 1:58:22
847 31 km 4349 Mändmets Egerta Harju 1:58:44
848 31 km 4841 Vakmann Tuuliki Tartu 1:58:45
849 31 km 4520 Ramm Rain Tartu 1:59:02
850 31 km 4820 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 1:59:16
851 31 km 4811 Aab Toomas Valga 1:59:25
852 31 km 4616 Andreson Lia Pärnu 1:59:36
853 31 km 4617 Sild Hans Pärnu 1:59:37
854 31 km 4807 Loorits Tõnis Harju 1:59:39
855 31 km 4668 Sannu Virge Viljandi 1:59:41
856 31 km 4297 Tambaum Vahur Tartu 1:59:46
857 31 km 5017 Uhtjärv Urmas Valga 1:59:50
858 31 km 4639 Listmann Erik Põlva 2:00:18
859 31 km 4640 Listmann Rannu Põlva 2:00:19
860 31 km 4856 Kull Juulius Tartu 2:00:28
861 31 km 4982 Kelk Eve Tartu 2:00:39
862 31 km 4756 Kukk Eret Tallinn 2:00:45
863 31 km 4062 Vahkal Jaanus Tartu 2:01:02
864 31 km 4178 Tenslind Heidi Harju 2:01:23
865 31 km 4569 Zirnask Svetlana Tartu 2:01:38
866 31 km 4919 Tjulkina Ene Tartu 2:01:46
867 31 km 4628 Lett Mihkel Tartu 2:01:59
868 31 km 4708 Puidak Mihkel Tartu 2:02:01
869 31 km 4855 Kull Jüri Tartu 2:02:09
870 31 km 4037 Kull Merike Tartu 2:02:10
871 31 km 4565 Soom Oliver Tallinn 2:02:11
872 31 km 4567 Soom Peeter Tallinn 2:02:13
873 31 km 4857 Kull Maria Tartu 2:02:18
874 31 km 4637 Haldma Toomas Tartu 2:02:56
875 31 km 4025 Aasmäe Margit Tallinn 2:03:03
876 31 km 4642 Uri Kertu Tartu 2:03:20
877 31 km 4529 Luige Daisi Harju 2:03:35
878 31 km 4709 Rattasep Epp Tartu 2:03:37
879 31 km 4354 Tamm Jaak Tallinn 2:03:42
880 31 km 4881 Madisson Vahur Tallinn 2:04:04
881 31 km 4884 Sark Reta Tallinn 2:04:04
882 31 km 4132 Nuka Avo Tallinn 2:04:20
883 31 km 4282 Seli Neinar Tartu 2:04:22
884 31 km 4295 Kukk Merle Tallinn 2:04:23
885 31 km 4447 Margus Marten Tartu 2:04:38
886 31 km 4033 Liiv Malle Harju 2:04:41
887 31 km 4077 Israel Merit Harju 2:04:42
888 31 km 4547 Suursild Simo Pärnu 2:04:46
889 31 km 5007 Sild Janno Tartu 2:05:07
890 31 km 5008 Sild Katrin Tartu 2:05:07
891 31 km 5025 Tuhkur Kaia Tartu 2:05:07
892 31 km 4448 Margus Kertu Tartu 2:05:15
893 31 km 4523 Madal Ingar Tartu 2:05:21
894 31 km 4896 Kiivet Veiko Tallinn 2:05:40
895 31 km 4174 Alus Andres Harju 2:05:48
896 31 km 4232 Sarapuu Triin Tallinn 2:06:00
897 31 km 4819 Tõnus Dan Tallinn 2:06:25
898 31 km 4274 Padrik Jaanus Tartu 2:06:26
899 31 km 4823 Tõnus Tauno Tallinn 2:06:26
900 31 km 4542 Laur Kert Tallinn 2:06:29
901 31 km 4545 Laur Andrus Tallinn 2:06:30
902 31 km 4920 Laur Triin Tartu 2:06:32
903 31 km 4832 Hõbenik Kadi Tallinn 2:06:42
904 31 km 4052 Virtanen Mauri Soome 2:06:44
905 31 km 4568 Siivak Merit Põlva 2:06:47
906 31 km 4775 Liblik Alice Tartu 2:06:59
907 31 km 4173 Alus Evelyn Harju 2:07:26
908 31 km 4766 Sõnajalg Elo Tartu 2:07:36
909 31 km 4323 Roose Robert Tartu 2:07:59
910 31 km 4324 Roose Alo Tartu 2:08:00
911 31 km 4117 Kürsa Ere Põlva 2:08:22
912 31 km 4277 Kollo Anne Lääne-Viru 2:08:31
913 31 km 4339 Rosenthal Ann Tartu 2:08:50
914 31 km 4467 Ottender Antti Jõgeva 2:09:02
915 31 km 4476 Uibopuu Argo Tartu 2:09:12
916 31 km 4658 Areda Merle Tartu 2:09:19
917 31 km 4776 Tõruvere Monika Tartu 2:09:31
918 31 km 4309 Noormaa Kaarel Tartu 2:09:48
919 31 km 4986 Eamets Triin Tartu 2:10:17
920 31 km 4987 Marga Sigrid Tartu 2:10:19
921 31 km 4119 Kürsa Karl Põlva 2:10:27
922 31 km 4308 Noormaa Kadri Tartu 2:10:45
923 31 km 4722 Astok Georg Tartu 2:11:17
924 31 km 4727 Astok Harald Tartu 2:11:22
925 31 km 4729 Astok Hannes Tartu 2:11:25
926 31 km 4721 Astok Maigi Tartu 2:11:25
927 31 km 4980 Rattiste Anu Tallinn 2:11:48
928 31 km 4546 Ummer Birgit Tallinn 2:11:55
929 31 km 4558 Kukk Andre Põlva 2:12:12
930 31 km 4559 Hälvin Pille Põlva 2:12:13
931 31 km 4543 Laur Aron Tallinn 2:12:19
932 31 km 4795 Salmistu Imbi Tallinn 2:12:23
933 31 km 4797 Salmistu Martin Tallinn 2:12:24
934 31 km 4275 Padrik Marika Tartu 2:12:38
935 31 km 4862 Kumm Risto Tallinn 2:12:52
936 31 km 4866 Timofejev Jaana Tallinn 2:12:52
937 31 km 4846 Kilu Viljar Tallinn 2:12:54
938 31 km 4270 Eisen Mati Tallinn 2:12:55
939 31 km 4215 Ellam Erik Tallinn 2:12:55
940 31 km 4203 Põder Kristina Tallinn 2:12:56
941 31 km 4204 Lukk Madis Tallinn 2:12:57
942 31 km 4608 Tölp Signe Tartu 2:13:06
943 31 km 4126 Ambur Toomas Rapla 2:13:19
944 31 km 5004 Kibe Lembi Tartu 2:13:41
945 31 km 4624 Heinra Siret Tallinn 2:13:53
946 31 km 4623 Põder Martin Tallinn 2:13:55
947 31 km 4415 Ramm Ave Tartu 2:13:57
948 31 km 4296 Tambaum Tiina Tallinn 2:13:58
949 31 km 4412 Salu Kaija Jõgeva 2:14:40
950 31 km 4348 Hallap Merit Tartu 2:15:11
951 31 km 4577 Kattai Ketter Valga 2:15:42
952 31 km 4579 Kattai Oleg Valga 2:15:47
953 31 km 4749 Aus Ivar Viljandi 2:16:03
954 31 km 4307 Karu Alar Viljandi 2:17:28
955 31 km 4310 Pristavka-Taal Marvi Tartu 2:17:29
956 31 km 4429 Pajur Maris Järvamaa 2:17:31
957 31 km 4720 Kislenko Marika Tartu 2:17:40
958 31 km 4388 Veide Kairit Tallinn 2:18:48
959 31 km 4707 Häidberg Maris Tartu 2:18:50
960 31 km 4589 Rebane Kaarel Jõgeva 2:19:18
961 31 km 4345 Lasma Airis Tallinn 2:19:26
962 31 km 4728 Bachmann Karin Tartu 2:20:10
963 31 km 4726 Ranniku Indrek Tartu 2:20:14
964 31 km 4591 Rebane Ülle Jõgeva 2:21:25
965 31 km 4593 Ojassalu Ene Jõgeva 2:21:28
966 31 km 4876 Piirsalu Elina Tallinn 2:26:39
967 31 km 4244 Kitsapea Liisi Tallinn 2:28:49
968 31 km 4879 Piirsalu Ursula Tallinn 2:29:01
969 31 km 4330 Marja Riho Tartu 2:30:25
970 31 km 4940 Braun Elma Rapla 2:31:26
971 31 km 4877 Piirsalu Erki Tallinn 2:32:14
972 31 km 4441 Jagomägi Vootele Tartu 2:33:14
973 31 km 4443 Jagomägi Triin Tartu 2:33:15
974 31 km 4526 Põldoja Juunika Tartu 2:33:34
975 31 km 4418 Põldoja Martin Tartu 2:33:34
976 31 km 4020 Valgma Kairi Tallinn 2:33:42