Kuopio puolimaraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1154 Myllymaa Sami Kuopion yliopisto 1:18:27 1:18:30
2 M 1746 Tirkkonen Jami Medikro Oy 1:19:10 1:19:14
3 M 1792 Siponen Markku Siilinrasti 1:19:17 1:19:22
4 M 1849 Partanen Antti Kuopion hiihtäjät 1:20:43 1:20:45
5 M 1218 Hynninen Pasi OLL/Savotta 1:23:17 1:23:23
6 M 1784 Väänänen Petri Siilin Rasti 1:24:01 1:24:04
7 M 1664 Randelin Kimmo Forte Sport Klubi 1:24:09 1:24:11
8 M 1638 Kananen Tero Kuopio 1:24:23 1:24:27
9 M 1697 Sippu Ossi Keski-Savon Sisu 1:25:49 1:25:56
10 M 2031 Liimatainen Touko Bella-Veneet Oy 1:25:45 1:25:56
11 M 2023 Havukainen Heikki Leppävirran viri 1:27:23 1:27:31
12 M 1862 Korhonen Mikko Mikkeli 1:27:46 1:27:53
13 M 2134 Miettinen Jouni 1:29:17 1:29:26
14 M 1687 Hyvönen Antti OLL/LYY 1:29:26 1:29:29
15 M 1926 Kakkonen Jussi Joensuun Kataja 1:29:36 1:29:41
16 M 1012 Vuori Sami TietoEnator Oyj 1:30:44 1:30:50
17 M 1419 Osmala Marko Hämeenlinna 1:31:18 1:31:28
18 M 1958 Maukonen Iiro Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:31:39 1:31:41
19 M 2143 Vepsäläinen Ari Keski-Suomen Sisu 1:31:45 1:32:17
20 M 1748 Arkko Pasi FCG Planeko Oy 1:32:37 1:33:01
21 M 1806 Bendel Stepani 1:33:14 1:33:19
22 M 2074 Mustonen Jukka Metsänhoitoyhdistys Kallavesi 1:33:47 1:33:58
23 M 1471 Pentikäinen Heikki OLL/KYY 1:34:10 1:34:26
24 M 1866 Strömberg Mika 1:34:25 1:34:31
25 M 1071 Hiisilä Aki Metsäyhtymä Huuhka 1:34:22 1:34:41
26 M 1273 Lyytinen Sami Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:34:18 1:34:47
27 M 1663 Rinkinen Antti Forte Sport Klubi 1:34:52 1:35:06
28 M 1709 Minkkinen Juha KR 1:35:02 1:35:06
29 M 1108 Lyytikäinen Antti Karjalan Lennosto 1:34:56 1:35:13
30 M 1113 Kankkunen Kari Karjalan Lennosto 1:34:58 1:35:15
31 M 1336 Jaroma Antti Jaroman klaani 1:34:56 1:35:19
32 M 1856 Hyttinen Petri Kuopio 1:35:04 1:36:04
33 M 1426 Karjalainen Erkka 1:34:32 1:36:05
34 M 1517 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 1:36:06 1:36:09
35 M 1694 Vartiainen Jukka kuopio 1:35:55 1:36:22
36 M 1821 Tirkkonen Juha 1:37:11 1:37:42
37 M 1567 Poutiainen Juho Fenestra Oy 1:37:40 1:37:47
38 M 2112 Männistö Jarkko Ulvila 1:37:32 1:38:07
39 M 1146 Koistinen Arto Kuopion yliopisto 1:37:56 1:38:08
40 M 2001 Kinnunen Juha MEGAKOJEISTO OY 1:38:14 1:38:24
41 M 2056 Tarvainen Eemeli Karttulan Urheilijat 1:38:04 1:38:29
42 M 1572 Oravainen Miikka 1:38:21 1:38:34
43 M 1118 Soininen Jarmo Kuopio 1:38:32 1:38:51
44 M 1581 Saastamoinen Sami Kalakukkospurtti 1:38:47 1:38:57
45 M 1491 Toivanen Jussi OLL/KYY 1:38:38 1:39:13
46 M 1944 Puttonen Jaakko Kuopion yliopisto 1:39:12 1:39:42
47 M 1513 Heikkinen Jaakko Lemminkäinen 1:40:06 1:40:14
48 M 1716 Heinikoski Petri 1:40:05 1:40:35
49 M 1162 Leppänen Teemu Kuopion yliopisto 1:40:43 1:40:48
50 M 1747 Hirvonen-Teerijoki Jani Medikro Oy 1:40:43 1:40:55
51 M 2137 Vehviläinen Mikko 1:40:52 1:40:58
52 M 1980 Pekurinen Antti Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:40:17 1:41:20
53 M 2075 Niskanen Jukka Salo 1:41:27 1:41:36
54 M 1854 Kauhanen Jarkko 1:41:34 1:41:39
55 M 1160 Ruotsalainen Henri Kuopion yliopisto 1:42:13 1:42:19
56 M 1800 Lehtovirta Janne Pelastusopisto 1:42:17 1:42:30
57 M 1184 Karppi Jouni Kuopion yliopisto 1:40:52 1:42:31
58 M 1660 Kokkonen Olli Kainuun Osuuspankki 1:42:13 1:42:34
59 M 1453 Sormunen Timo Peijonniemen Ponnistus 1:42:58 1:43:17
60 M 1570 Rissanen Mika 1:42:52 1:43:18
61 M 1240 Vesterinen Tomi 1:43:13 1:43:22
62 M 1585 Himanen Antti OLL/KYY 1:43:16 1:43:33
63 M 1254 Nissinen Anssi ISLAB 1:42:08 1:43:58
64 M 2072 Lankila Jukka 1:44:03 1:44:13
65 M 2113 Partanen Vesa 1:44:04 1:44:35
66 M 1847 Metso Antero 1:44:06 1:44:43
67 M 1520 Pyrhönen Niklas Hyvinkään Sveitsin lukio 1:44:33 1:45:08
68 M 1165 Lehtivarjo Juuso Kuopion yliopisto 1:44:50 1:45:17
69 M 1759 Tirkkonen Ilkka Kemphos Oy 1:45:06 1:45:28
70 M 1628 Ruotsalainen Jarno 1:45:22 1:45:46
71 M 1473 Vasiliev Sergey 1:44:27 1:45:59
72 M 1512 Matsinen Mika Lemminkäinen 1:46:05 1:46:09
73 M 1420 Wagner Henri 1:45:16 1:46:13
74 M 1185 Antikainen Lassi Feelback Oy 1:45:57 1:46:31
75 M 1859 Saavalainen Eetu 1:45:57 1:46:37
76 M 1534 Piitulainen Teemu OLL/Savotta 1:46:30 1:46:54
77 M 1729 Korkalainen Timo 1:46:42 1:47:16
78 M 1756 Hurskainen Paavo Finnvera 1:46:13 1:47:20
79 M 2057 Tarvainen Kalle Karttulan Urheilijat 1:47:04 1:47:30
80 M 1658 Mikkonen Pasi 1:47:14 1:47:34
81 M 1874 Korte Niko 1:47:09 1:47:52
82 M 1163 Turunen Juha Kuopion yliopisto 1:46:22 1:48:06
83 M 1550 Niskanen Ilpo 1:47:38 1:48:10
84 M 1991 Nyyssönen Niko Oy Danfoss Ab 1:46:59 1:48:16
85 M 1531 Muhonen Ville 1:47:59 1:48:17
86 M 1023 Hirvonen Aleksi SiiPo 1:48:01 1:48:19
87 M 1894 Rokkanen Olli Autoklinikka-yhtiöt Oy 1:46:58 1:48:40
88 M 2016 Hälinen Ville LVI-Aitta Oy 1:47:30 1:48:42
89 M 1275 Toivanen Ari Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:48:35 1:49:03
90 M 2064 Heinonen Jussi Savonia-AMK 1:48:41 1:49:09
91 M 1749 Sonninen Pauli FCG Planeko Oy 1:48:28 1:49:10
92 M 1481 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1:48:38 1:49:33
93 M 1934 Sinkko Miitri 1:49:24 1:49:42
94 M 1994 Pouta Vili 1:48:15 1:49:52
95 M 1808 Puranen Marko 1:49:23 1:50:00
96 M 1170 Hyttinen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 1:49:40 1:50:00
97 M 1353 Grönfors Niko 1:48:58 1:50:04
98 M 1026 Pöllänen Jarkko 1:48:39 1:50:10
99 M 1274 Rusanen Pekka Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:49:44 1:50:23
100 M 1340 Miettinen Matti Mäntykankaan koulu 1:50:57 1:51:07
101 M 2138 Autio Ossi 1:50:32 1:51:11
102 M 2027 Kaikkonen Jari Kuopio 1:51:27 1:51:49
103 M 1661 Varis Henri 1:51:24 1:51:57
104 M 1474 Lehtikangas Ossi OLL/KYY 1:51:28 1:52:02
105 M 1999 Vartiainen Tatu X-Partner Kuopio Oy 1:51:46 1:52:04
106 M 1807 Holopainen Jouni 1:51:19 1:52:08
107 M 2125 Torgoutsa Arto Urheiluseura Mafia ry 1:51:58 1:52:14
108 M 2124 Väänänen Eero 1:51:58 1:52:15
109 M 1260 Pöyhönen Kasperi 1:52:11 1:52:26
110 M 1728 Karvinen Mikko FC KÖYHÄT 1:52:12 1:52:33
111 M 1762 Girsén Tuomas Kemphos Oy 1:50:47 1:52:44
112 M 2073 Ovaskainen Markku 1:51:29 1:52:47
113 M 1074 Pasanen Kimmo Hc Hanakat 1:52:42 1:52:56
114 M 2093 Kasurinen Timo 1:51:57 1:53:12
115 M 1647 Kalamägi Joosep Kuopion taekwondo ry 1:52:41 1:53:14
116 M 1347 Martikainen Jari Martikaisen Konevuokraamo Oy 1:53:00 1:53:14
117 M 1535 Karhunen Jouni 1:53:09 1:53:15
118 M 1288 Ovaskainen Jani Bella-Veneet Oy 1:52:28 1:53:28
119 M 1786 Kainulainen Marko 1:51:57 1:53:41
120 M 2082 Heikkinen Petri 1:53:27 1:53:43
121 M 1765 Asikainen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:53:27 1:53:43
122 M 1678 Tarvainen Petteri 1:52:55 1:53:50
123 M 1766 Launonen Ville Kemphos Oy 1:53:29 1:54:04
124 M 2078 Tuhkalainen Juho OLL/HYY 1:52:23 1:54:09
125 M 1122 Kauppinen Petri TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1:53:09 1:54:11
126 M 1168 Safin Rustam Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:15 1:54:16
127 M 1367 Tanskanen Henri Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:53:52 1:54:30
128 M 1259 Vartiainen Santtu 1:54:18 1:54:32
129 M 1327 Gynther Jukka Suonenjoen Apteekki/Actavis 1:53:15 1:54:34
130 M 1079 Tikkanen Juha-Pekka OLL/KYY 1:53:25 1:54:49
131 M 1650 Valta Toni Sirkus Lahna 1:53:48 1:54:50
132 M 1998 Jormalainen Janne 1:53:23 1:54:53
133 M 1029 Vilpponen Auvo Neuron 1:54:14 1:54:55
134 M 2038 Toiviainen Tuomas 1:54:01 1:55:01
135 M 1106 Karhunen Pekka Karjalan Lennosto 1:53:42 1:55:36
136 M 1450 Suhonen Janne Kopijyvä 1:54:55 1:55:37
137 M 1111 Kari Ari Karjalan Lennosto 1:53:45 1:55:39
138 M 1315 Kähkönen Heikki Nordic Solutions Oy 1:55:26 1:55:40
139 M 1545 Pekkonen Henrikki 1:55:15 1:55:45
140 M 1916 Kesänen Kari Tapani GE Healthcare 1:54:27 1:55:47
141 M 1631 Paasikivi Rauno 1:55:00 1:55:48
142 M 1402 Lyyra Simo PHS 1:55:39 1:56:16
143 M 1337 Jaroma Jussi Jaroman klaani 1:55:08 1:56:22
144 M 1314 Riipinen Mika Kunnonkeskus Oy 1:55:13 1:56:31
145 M 1501 Koljonen Petri Maanrakennuspalvelu Mikko Lyytinen oy 1:55:45 1:57:02
146 M 2029 Ryökkynen Leo 1:55:50 1:57:03
147 M 1040 Pekonen Samu Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:55:57 1:57:03
148 M 1038 Mononen Mikko Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:55:57 1:57:03
149 M 1116 Pirinen Ossi Karjalan Lennosto 1:55:22 1:57:14
150 M 1441 Koistinen Tomi 1:57:16 1:57:23
151 M 1232 Ruotsalainen Jani Työterveyslaitos 1:55:39 1:57:31
152 M 1072 Mustonen Marko TeliaSonera Finland Oyj 1:56:20 1:57:36
153 M 2020 Rouvanmäki Sami 1:57:21 1:57:59
154 M 1882 Korkalainen Janne Kansanterveyslaitos 1:57:14 1:58:05
155 M 1374 Malinen Aki 1:57:29 1:58:29
156 M 1850 Elonheimo Ville Vihreät juoksijat 1:57:49 1:58:44
157 M 1714 Pieviläinen Mikko KPM-Engineering Oy 1:58:09 1:58:48
158 M 1979 Koski Tuomas Kuopion Lyseon lukio 1:57:45 1:58:48
159 M 1032 Hakkarainen Pasi Suonenjoen Vasama 1:57:59 1:58:51
160 M 1177 Heinonen Miika Kuopion yliopisto 1:57:40 1:58:52
161 M 1951 Savikko Tommi Suomen Kassajärjestelmät Oy 1:56:59 1:59:00
162 M 1738 Martikainen Mika OLL/KYY 1:57:19 1:59:01
163 M 1921 Koistinen Joni 1:58:47 1:59:08
164 M 1388 Leinonen Antti 1:57:28 1:59:10
165 M 1985 Kauhanen Harri Digia 1:57:58 1:59:21
166 M 1100 de Zwart Maarten Digia 1:57:57 1:59:26
167 M 1955 Miettinen Harri Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:57:50 1:59:27
168 M 1989 Markkanen Jussi Toni Hämäläisen Talli 1:57:54 1:59:29
169 M 1238 Matilainen Mikko Kessi 1:59:05 1:59:30
170 M 1827 Linnanmäki Vesa Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:07 1:59:36
171 M 1672 Hippi Teemu 1:58:08 1:59:37
172 M 1574 Sonninen Marko Isä Camillo 1:58:31 1:59:40
173 M 1345 Inkilä Sami Säynätsalon Saarenpojat 1:58:02 1:59:51
174 M 1609 Ruotsalainen Jukka Ruotsalainen Oy 1:59:21 1:59:58
175 M 1988 Kankkunen Janne Toni Hämäläisen Talli 1:58:29 2:00:04
176 M 1276 Suomela Tommi Kuhaviirat 1:59:52 2:00:27
177 M 1091 Kallunki Heikki Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:13 2:00:32
178 M 2059 Stenroth Riku D.A.P. 2:00:22 2:00:42
179 M 1931 Koskinen Antti Arvolista Oy 1:59:29 2:01:15
180 M 1966 Tikkanen Markku 2:00:13 2:01:15
181 M 2066 Koivumäki Jukka ProAgria Pohjois-Savo 2:00:38 2:01:28
182 M 1871 Nuotio Jaakko Nuorten Palvelu ry 2:00:16 2:01:28
183 M 1103 Raninen Jukka Digia 2:00:30 2:01:29
184 M 1831 Puhakka Janne 1:59:38 2:01:32
185 M 1437 Isotalo Erkka Gruppo di Case Grandi 2:01:15 2:02:23
186 M 1263 Kröger Jesse PUIJO TEAM 2:00:46 2:02:29
187 M 2139 Liikka Juha-Pekka Wildlifetelemark 2:02:58 2:03:04
188 M 1249 Holm Harri PMK Lyly 2:01:34 2:03:13
189 M 1444 Ylikotila Johannes 2:02:58 2:03:28
190 M 1039 Iskanius Sakari Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:03:11 2:04:15
191 M 1500 Myllyaho Marko OLL / Savotta 2:03:02 2:04:30
192 M 1910 Suomalainen Samuli Perhekoti Suomalainen Oy 2:04:29 2:05:15
193 M 2080 Kanula Pekka 2:03:57 2:05:45
194 M 2146 Löytömäki Harri VIP-Juicemaker Oy 2:04:41 2:06:02
195 M 1406 Ruotsalainen Eero Hydroline 2:05:45 2:06:22
196 M 2145 Hanhineva Petri 2:05:30 2:06:51
197 M 1884 Laakso Olli-Pekka 2:06:21 2:07:04
198 M 1753 Taavitsainen Iikka Savon Sanomat 2:05:37 2:07:45
199 M 2006 Karjalainen Kimmo TietoEnator Oyj 2:07:35 2:08:03
200 M 1530 Koskimaa Esa 2:07:20 2:08:30
201 M 1124 Peltola Aki TiliMEMO Oy 2:06:49 2:08:34
202 M 2000 Kauppinen Marko 2:07:11 2:08:34
203 M 1156 Rissanen Marko Kuopion yliopisto 2:08:32 2:09:20
204 M 1589 Lindgren Tommy 2:08:59 2:09:28
205 M 2044 Strömberg Raimo 2:08:37 2:09:30
206 M 1415 Ruottinen Kalle 2:08:27 2:09:58
207 M 1927 Laitinen Pekka Lumon Itä-Suomi Oy 2:08:51 2:10:22
208 M 1873 Karpansalo Jussi 2:08:56 2:10:29
209 M 1543 Ollakka Arto OLL/Savotta 2:10:05 2:11:01
210 M 1922 Hollmén Mikko Kalakukkospurtti 2:09:05 2:11:02
211 M 1710 Nykänen Hannu 2:09:11 2:11:24
212 M 2111 Myöhänen Ari 2:10:05 2:11:33
213 M 1410 Räsänen Vesa Niuvanniemen sairaala, Nuoriso-osasto 2:09:53 2:11:35
214 M 1657 Savolainen Jukka 2:11:13 2:12:33
215 M 2115 Sutinen Kari 2:10:30 2:12:35
216 M 2102 Sivonen Harri Lemminkäinen 2:10:52 2:12:41
217 M 1981 Valkonen Tommi Kuopion Lyseon lukio 2:11:38 2:12:44
218 M 1624 Könttä Jorma Savo-Karjalan sotilasläänin esikunta 2:11:06 2:12:53
219 M 2012 Hyvärinen Jarkko 2:10:53 2:13:14
220 M 2045 Hartikainen Olli-Pekka Kemphos Oy 2:11:56 2:13:16
221 M 1107 Kautto Tuomo Karjalan Lennosto 2:12:24 2:14:17
222 M 1112 Kauppinen Pertti Karjalan Lennosto 2:12:24 2:14:18
223 M 1110 Virtanen Olli-Pekka Karjalan Lennosto 2:12:25 2:14:18
224 M 1064 Hytti Pasi OLL/KYY 2:13:05 2:14:50
225 M 1556 Heikkinen Antti TietoEnator Oyj 2:14:22 2:15:02
226 M 1761 Torssonen Jouni Kemphos Oy 2:13:01 2:15:19
227 M 1539 Karjalainen Janne Nordea 2:14:03 2:15:22
228 M 1525 Yli-Ruka Ilari 2:14:21 2:15:37
229 M 1515 Reinikainen Pasi Gigantti Oy 2:15:17 2:16:14
230 M 1479 Apell Harri KuPS / Nike 2:15:14 2:16:17
231 M 1028 Vesterinen Sami 2:15:47 2:16:20
232 M 1411 Liuttu Asko Niuvanniemen sairaala, Nuoriso-osasto 2:14:54 2:16:34
233 M 3076 Enkenberg Janne 2:16:32 2:17:12
234 M 2144 Tuokko Mika 2:15:10 2:17:32
235 M 1250 Puustinen Juuso 2:16:24 2:18:02
236 M 1690 Naukkarinen Jussi 2:16:04 2:18:13
237 M 1769 Asikainen Osmo Kemphos Oy 2:17:26 2:18:16
238 M 1767 Lindberg Teemu Kemphos Oy 2:16:07 2:18:24
239 M 1733 Mustonen Juho LVI-Savo Mara OY 2:18:06 2:19:30
240 M 1601 Heiskanen Mika LVI-Savo Mara oy 2:18:02 2:19:30
241 M 1634 Hyvärinen Petri 2:18:06 2:19:30
242 M 1155 Mikkonen Santtu Kuopion yliopisto 2:17:39 2:19:35
243 M 1362 Kangasaho Jani Muurame 2:17:54 2:19:40
244 M 1303 Nenonen Timo Siilinjärven kunta 2:17:51 2:20:11
245 M 1915 Hotti Ismo GE Healthcare 2:10:18 2:20:23
246 M 1035 Suomalainen Timo 2:19:44 2:21:38
247 M 1398 Välijärvi Antti 2:20:46 2:23:02
248 M 1034 Suomalainen Juha-Pekka 2:21:19 2:23:14
249 M 1033 Suomalainen Topi 2:21:22 2:23:15
250 M 2141 Pöyhönen Kari 2:22:28 2:24:20
251 M 1680 Kivijärvi Jyrki VM Eristemestarit Ky 2:23:03 2:25:18
252 M 1104 Pirinen Jukka Digia 2:24:03 2:25:33
253 M 1679 Huttunen Ville VM Eristemestarit Ky 2:23:34 2:25:49
254 M 1845 Jauhiainen Rieti Treenis Oy 2:27:07 2:29:07
255 M 1166 Nuutinen Tapio Kuopion yliopisto 2:28:23 2:29:37
256 M 1455 Vuorio Osmo Niuvanniemen sairaala 2:29:43 2:30:39
257 M 1046 Pelkonen Marko Orion Pharma 2:29:24 2:30:44
258 M 1472 Koponen Petteri Norelco Oy 2:30:52 2:32:31
259 M 1588 Korteniemi Harri Kalakukkospurtti 2:35:09 2:35:37
260 M 1893 Nupponen Markus Autoklinikka-yhtiöt Oy 2:34:19 2:36:24
261 M 1152 Nissi Mikko Kuopion yliopisto 2:36:25 2:36:55
262 M 1677 Antikainen Tapio Kalakukkospurtti 2:35:48 2:37:23
263 M 2061 Antikainen Marko 2:38:20 2:39:08
264 M 1908 Pökkä Jaakko 2:39:34 2:41:41
265 M 1948 Turunen Mikko Kemphos Oy 2:46:32 2:48:49
266 M 1832 Heiskanen Mikko OLL/SAVOTTA 2:46:33 2:48:49
267 M 1895 Rantamäki Roni Autoklinikka-yhtiöt Oy 2:49:14 2:51:02
268 M 1101 Tavi Mika Digia 2:54:43 2:56:40
269 M 1780 Ronkainen Jimmy A&S Ravintola 2:59:02 3:01:24
1 M40 1731 Sikanen Juha Tehy Pohjois-Savon yksityisalojen ao 570 1:21:30 1:21:35
2 M40 2053 Cantell Timo 1:23:41 1:23:48
3 M40 1427 Kotijärvi Ismo Kalakukkospurtti 1:25:17 1:25:22
4 M40 1817 Väänänen Jarmo RRR 1:25:28 1:25:34
5 M40 1213 Tolvanen Vesa Nilsiän kaupunki 1:27:41 1:27:50
6 M40 1564 Kaukola Jukka TietoEnator Oyj 1:28:19 1:28:24
7 M40 1782 Roivainen Jouko Simpan Sisu 1:33:25 1:33:38
8 M40 1889 Hölsä Ari DESTIA OY 1:34:17 1:34:29
9 M40 1448 Korhonen Markku eManager Finland Oy 1:35:37 1:36:00
10 M40 2008 Nevalainen Lauri Niuvan urheilijat 1:38:49 1:38:59
11 M40 1712 Pousi Kimmo Savon ammatti-ja aikuisopisto 1:38:58 1:39:07
12 M40 1853 Vartiainen Jari Pöyry 1:38:55 1:39:23
13 M40 2131 Lokkila Ari 1:40:04 1:40:38
14 M40 1370 Pennanen Kari Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 1:40:54 1:40:58
15 M40 1813 Lehtelä Markku HH2000 (Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000) 1:42:14 1:42:45
16 M40 2103 Immonen Kari 1:42:34 1:43:09
17 M40 2052 Isoherranen Harri Parma Juoksukerho 1:43:19 1:43:41
18 M40 1861 Nissinen Petri 1:42:07 1:43:57
19 M40 1244 Ruotsalainen Ensio UPM-Kymmene 1:44:01 1:44:37
20 M40 1019 Hannula Pasi Olvi Oyj 1:45:38 1:45:43
21 M40 1652 Pulkkinen Jukka E Avenue Oy 1:45:37 1:45:46
22 M40 1498 Moilanen Jukka 1:45:53 1:46:01
23 M40 1533 Hyyryläinen Olli-Pekka Kajaanin Hokki 1:46:05 1:46:26
24 M40 1488 Haapalainen Timo Honeywell 1:46:35 1:47:03
25 M40 1397 Ikonen Antti 1:47:25 1:47:40
26 M40 1147 Hyttinen Juha Kuopion yliopisto 1:46:47 1:47:45
27 M40 1637 Vainikainen Niilo Lumijoki 1:48:36 1:49:02
28 M40 1024 Hirvonen Mika Vesivek Savo Oy 1:49:10 1:49:28
29 M40 1203 Laasanen Mikko Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka 1:49:56 1:50:25
30 M40 1785 Nieminen Erik Liperin Lenkki Ry 1:49:12 1:50:28
31 M40 1496 Mujunen Mika OLL/Joensuun yliopiston ylioppilaskunta 1:50:38 1:50:55
32 M40 1560 Nygård Marko TietoEnator Oyj 1:50:28 1:51:40
33 M40 1339 Holappa Kari Mäntykankaan koulu 1:51:59 1:52:08
34 M40 1041 Tervonen Ari Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:51:08 1:52:12
35 M40 1485 Tanskanen Esa Skanska Infra Oy 1:52:34 1:52:45
36 M40 1527 Töyräs Marko 1:53:09 1:54:06
37 M40 2128 Valtonen Mika 1:52:58 1:54:09
38 M40 1950 Koistinen Mika Suomen Kassajärjestelmät Oy 1:52:28 1:54:30
39 M40 1265 Vehviläinen Harri PUIJO TEAM 1:54:07 1:54:50
40 M40 1068 Kivinen Jouni 1:54:45 1:55:04
41 M40 1713 Hallman Janne K1 Katsastajat 1:54:07 1:55:04
42 M40 1477 Juutinen Keijo Leppäkustannus Ky 1:54:54 1:55:18
43 M40 2132 Koskimäki Esa Ohkolan Oka 1:54:46 1:55:24
44 M40 1914 Kisonen Petteri GE Healthcare 1:55:04 1:55:26
45 M40 1842 Tervonen Veikko 1:54:02 1:55:28
46 M40 1428 Hyttinen Kalevi 1:54:01 1:55:42
47 M40 1883 Leskinen Mika Liperin Lenkki 1:53:51 1:55:51
48 M40 1317 Sulkonen Olli 1:54:57 1:56:42
49 M40 2049 Tiihonen Ari 1:55:42 1:57:01
50 M40 1700 Hyrkäs Jukka 1:56:27 1:58:21
51 M40 1561 Pasanen Jukka TietoEnator Oyj 1:57:02 1:59:09
52 M40 1929 Kuhmonen Harri Maratonkoulu 2008 1:59:49 2:01:11
53 M40 1715 Soininen Pasi Leppävirran Viri 1:59:50 2:01:40
54 M40 1338 Slotte Michael Jaroman klaani 2:00:32 2:01:46
55 M40 1964 Kärkkäinen Matti Peltolan Juustola 2:01:21 2:02:13
56 M40 1828 Laukkarinen Tauno Kuopion Ravintolamestarit Oy 2:01:14 2:02:23
57 M40 1586 Suhonen Esa Pekka 2:02:58 2:03:42
58 M40 1891 Piippo Tero Kalakukkospurtti 2:04:02 2:04:24
59 M40 2046 Toivonen Petri 2:03:46 2:05:22
60 M40 1718 Latikka Jukka Maratonkoulu 2008/ KPM-Engineering Oy 2:05:00 2:05:38
61 M40 2089 Kauppi Pekka RRR 2:04:13 2:06:17
62 M40 2090 Itämäki Petri 2:04:13 2:06:17
63 M40 1452 Lätti Mika 2:08:04 2:08:37
64 M40 1770 Ikonen Pasi Samesor Oy 2:07:50 2:08:54
65 M40 1930 Koskinen Matti Arvolista Oy 2:10:45 2:12:31
66 M40 1773 Korvela Jukka Samesor Oy 2:11:10 2:12:36
67 M40 1200 Holmlund Eero Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka 2:11:43 2:13:20
68 M40 1186 Ruuskanen Pekka Feelback Oy 2:15:23 2:15:59
69 M40 1042 Utriainen Markku Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:13:49 2:16:00
70 M40 1575 Asikainen Tapani OLL/LYY 2:15:42 2:17:47
71 M40 1438 Laatikainen Reijo 2:16:51 2:18:50
72 M40 2070 Huutonen Jukka Solotop Oy 2:19:38 2:21:06
73 M40 1401 Laitinen Tomi Kuopion yliopisto 2:19:46 2:21:17
74 M40 1897 Laaksoviita Jarmo Kalakukkospurtti 2:28:06 2:29:06
75 M40 1877 Santaharju Juha Savon Sanomien Maratonryhmä 2:35:07 2:35:56
76 M40 1248 Puustinen Petri 2:44:18 2:45:56
77 M40 1523 Kämäräinen Markku 2:46:45 2:48:41
78 M40 1688 Kavilo Veli-Matti 2:50:19 2:52:33
1 M45 1521 Kuronen Mikko Teivo Stayers 1:21:36 1:21:40
2 M45 1939 Kuosmanen Hannu Kemphos Oy 1:25:40 1:25:44
3 M45 1727 Härtull Gunder Kuopio 1:30:32 1:30:54
4 M45 2040 Ahonen Timo 1:30:47 1:31:06
5 M45 2013 Kosamo Vesa 1:35:39 1:35:52
6 M45 2084 Peura Pekka Valkolan Vauhti 1:37:41 1:38:02
7 M45 1814 Eronen Pauli VRU/Pikesämäki 1:38:00 1:38:11
8 M45 1595 Juutinen Unto Kalakukkospurtti 1:38:57 1:39:07
9 M45 1608 Hiltunen Aki Suunto 1:41:57 1:42:15
10 M45 1262 Auvinen Jorma 1:42:29 1:43:04
11 M45 1705 Karhunen Timo Nerkoon Kytö 1:43:58 1:44:40
12 M45 1885 Hynynen Jorma Karelia-Upofloor Oy 1:44:54 1:45:17
13 M45 1735 Montonen Tapio Juvan urheilijat 1:45:36 1:45:59
14 M45 1724 Strandman Eero RRR 1:46:50 1:47:37
15 M45 1308 Sorsa Veli-Pekka Siilinjärven kunta 1:47:30 1:47:37
16 M45 1144 Nevalainen Tapio Kuopion yliopisto 1:50:52 1:51:41
17 M45 2129 Meklin Markku M-Real Tako 1:51:11 1:52:09
18 M45 2026 Kamaja Jari 1:50:33 1:52:21
19 M45 2039 Kiljander Timo Kasurilan liikuntaryhmä 1:51:25 1:52:37
20 M45 2096 Pasanen Jarmo Osk. Maitomaa 1:53:21 1:54:12
21 M45 1623 Varis Tenho NS-Group 1:54:30 1:55:03
22 M45 1344 Huttunen Mauri Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 1:55:27 1:56:08
23 M45 2092 Seppänen Kari 1:56:25 1:56:42
24 M45 1771 Parola Jarmo Samesor Oy 1:55:58 1:57:00
25 M45 2003 Remes Lauri 1:57:06 1:57:30
26 M45 1476 Tanskanen Keijo Puolustusvoimat 1:57:20 1:57:32
27 M45 1591 Järvenpää Antti 1:56:18 1:57:44
28 M45 1304 Nousiainen Matti Siilinjärven kunta 1:57:23 1:58:31
29 M45 1192 Poutiainen Seppo Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 1:58:20 1:58:57
30 M45 1995 Pouta Tapio Kotipizza Oyj 1:57:29 1:59:10
31 M45 1258 Matilainen Paavo 1:59:10 1:59:43
32 M45 1949 Hartikainen Aarno Suomen Kassajärjestelmät Oy 1:58:32 2:00:34
33 M45 1330 Piirainen Pekka 2:00:57 2:01:26
34 M45 1674 Rantala Keijo yara 2:01:32 2:02:52
35 M45 1293 Meriläinen Paavo VRU 2:05:26 2:06:08
36 M45 1503 Maaniitty Mertsi 2:07:00 2:09:11
37 M45 1798 Isomäki Hannu Pöyry 2:08:12 2:09:42
38 M45 1676 Riihijärvi Arto 2:07:34 2:09:43
39 M45 1014 Eskelinen Tuomo Kylänpään Marjatila 2:09:38 2:10:53
40 M45 2142 Kangas Timo 2:09:52 2:11:24
41 M45 1952 Koski Heikki Suomen Kassajärjestelmät Oy 2:09:20 2:11:24
42 M45 2116 Sivula Viljo 2:09:31 2:11:35
43 M45 1522 Kinnunen Jari Sanomain kerho 2:10:20 2:12:39
44 M45 1363 Kivinen Tuomo 2:12:07 2:14:16
45 M45 1518 Rytkönen Jouko Halla Sport 2:20:49 2:22:48
46 M45 2062 Pulliainen Matti KPU 2:24:03 2:25:48
47 M45 1644 Korhonen Jukka LIPERIN KELO 2:25:20 2:27:46
48 M45 1645 Väisänen Eino LIPERIN KELO 2:25:24 2:27:46
49 M45 1643 Tolvanen Jukka LIPERIN KELO 2:25:23 2:27:46
50 M45 1189 Widgren Jouko Feelback Oy 2:33:46 2:34:21
51 M45 1778 Huttunen Marko A&S Ravintola 2:39:03 2:41:24
52 M45 1781 Tainio Sakari A&S Ravintola 2:43:54 2:46:14
1 M50 2098 Shikalov Juri Joensuun Kataja 1:18:28 1:18:33
2 M50 1295 Malinen Martti VRU 1:26:52 1:27:01
3 M50 1755 Hiltunen Markku Finnvera 1:30:15 1:30:19
4 M50 1486 Sykkö Reijo PYHÄSELÄN URHEILIJAT 1:30:36 1:30:43
5 M50 1463 Lappi Markku Rantasalmi 1:31:22 1:31:53
6 M50 1772 Uhlbäck Kari Samesor Oy 1:34:23 1:34:31
7 M50 1037 Laitinen Matti Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 1:35:48 1:35:59
8 M50 1987 Matilainen Heikki Siilinjärvi 1:36:17 1:36:34
9 M50 1435 Purmonen Paavo Ilomantsin urheilijat 1:36:35 1:36:43
10 M50 1070 Kuronen Seppo Kuopionseudun veteraaniurheilijat 1:37:12 1:37:24
11 M50 2086 Antikainen Hannu KuLs 1:37:48 1:38:16
12 M50 1683 Nykänen Aimo VRU Pieksämäki 1:38:54 1:39:06
13 M50 1600 Kärkkäinen Juhani Rääkylän Kisa-Veikot 1:39:51 1:40:03
14 M50 1823 Kiuru Seppo kuituset 1:41:15 1:41:22
15 M50 2068 Sirkkilä Seppo Kuopio 1:41:04 1:41:50
16 M50 1699 Marttila Ari Kalakukkospurtti 1:45:11 1:45:42
17 M50 1990 Nupponen Juha YIT Runners 1:45:16 1:45:45
18 M50 2110 Oksanen Terho Rautalammin Urheilijat 1:45:07 1:45:56
19 M50 1819 Kulhomäki Heikki Kalakukkospurtti 1:46:29 1:46:40
20 M50 1818 Teittinen Kaj 1:46:12 1:46:45
21 M50 1176 Niskanen Eero Kuopion yliopisto 1:46:23 1:47:18
22 M50 1764 Hämäläinen Seppo Kemphos Oy 1:48:25 1:49:14
23 M50 2025 Kauhanen Jouko 1:48:59 1:49:29
24 M50 1741 Saukkonen Pertti Kuhaviirat 1:50:16 1:50:42
25 M50 1686 Pigg Seppo 1:50:37 1:51:33
26 M50 1566 Tenhunen Heino Fenestra Oy 1:51:39 1:52:04
27 M50 1257 Pulkki Kari ISLAB 1:50:44 1:52:10
28 M50 1649 Ulmanen Seppo Kalakukkospurtti 1:51:58 1:52:40
29 M50 1150 Koivisto Esa Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:18 1:53:07
30 M50 2067 Sirkkilä Kari 1:53:14 1:53:59
31 M50 1025 Pieviläinen Jukka 1:54:27 1:54:39
32 M50 1838 Valta Tapio kalakukkospurtti 1:53:47 1:54:50
33 M50 1573 Mönkkönen Kari KUOPV 1:54:28 1:55:00
34 M50 1602 Väisänen Pekka 1:55:24 1:55:38
35 M50 1202 Rönkä Risto Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu, Tekniikka 1:54:23 1:55:56
36 M50 2077 Kukkonen Reijo RRR 1:55:31 1:56:35
37 M50 1237 Kokkonen Ari Työterveyslaitos 1:56:10 1:57:19
38 M50 2055 Kainulainen Juhani Scantenna Oy 1:56:41 1:57:21
39 M50 1076 Savolainen Jouni Ravintola Kummisetä 1:57:46 1:58:28
40 M50 1378 Enberg Pentti Kalakukkospurtti 1:58:07 1:59:20
41 M50 1230 Hämäläinen Jouko Savas 1:58:55 2:00:00
42 M50 1236 Linnainmaa Markku Työterveyslaitos 1:59:56 2:01:02
43 M50 1043 Julkunen Tapio Metsäliitto Osuuskunta 2:03:38 2:04:38
44 M50 1287 Haapakoski Markku Savonia amk/Business 2:04:00 2:04:48
45 M50 1537 Saikkonen Kimmo Vaajakosken kuohu 2:03:42 2:05:07
46 M50 1563 Korhonen Tapani TietoEnator Oyj 2:04:51 2:06:16
47 M50 2127 Pussinen Jouko Pyhäselkä 2:07:25 2:08:17
48 M50 2010 Sulopuisto Jarmo MU 2:07:13 2:08:35
49 M50 1834 Seppälä Jarmo OLL/HYY 2:11:42 2:13:54
50 M50 1546 Karvinen Matti Ilomantsi 2:14:48 2:15:49
51 M50 1740 Uotinen Juha 2:15:37 2:17:26
52 M50 1272 Paananen Ossi kerkkoon urheilijat 2:18:13 2:20:01
53 M50 2063 Piironen Jorma 2:24:04 2:25:48
54 M50 1456 Vuorio Matti Järvenpää 2:28:47 2:29:44
55 M50 2097 Simonen Jorma 2:28:53 2:29:58
56 M50 1779 Tainio Harri A&S Ravintola 2:29:28 2:31:49
57 M50 1206 Vainio Kari 2:35:19 2:37:56
58 M50 2050 Rytkönen Matti 2:45:51 2:47:34
1 M55 1306 Pentikäinen Pauli Siilinjärven kunta 1:25:49 1:25:52
2 M55 2065 Hynynen Arvo Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:31:03 1:31:12
3 M55 1386 Pajunen Paavo Mikkeli 1:34:16 1:34:27
4 M55 1066 Kärkkäinen Kyösti 1:37:38 1:37:53
5 M55 2051 Randelin Matti Mäntylahden Veto 1:38:23 1:38:26
6 M55 1278 Halonen Pauli Kuhaviirat 1:39:03 1:39:09
7 M55 1436 Temisevä Mauri 1:39:25 1:39:40
8 M55 2079 Laukkanen Mauri Kuopio 1:39:38 1:39:52
9 M55 1816 Tiitinen Veli-Matti Suonenjoen Vasama 1:39:41 1:39:56
10 M55 2130 Viuho Juho Savonlinnan Riento 1:40:46 1:41:59
11 M55 1696 Korhonen Pekka Mäntsälä 1:43:44 1:44:10
12 M55 1846 Tillikainen Erkki PiVe 1:44:57 1:45:15
13 M55 1247 Parviainen Mauno Pielisen kiertäjät 1:46:14 1:46:43
14 M55 1760 Harjula Veikko Kemphos Oy 1:46:09 1:46:56
15 M55 1868 Rantama Markku Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:46:58 1:47:18
16 M55 1475 Tolonen Veijo Kalakukkospurtti 1:47:00 1:47:47
17 M55 1654 Jääskeläinen Pekka Kalakukkospurtti 1:47:05 1:48:12
18 M55 2136 Seppänen Kari Amcor Flexibles Lieksa 1:47:08 1:48:18
19 M55 1577 Nykänen Lauri Varpaisjärven Vire 1:47:45 1:48:23
20 M55 1271 Voutilainen Ilkka Suonenjoen Vasama 1:48:40 1:48:47
21 M55 1739 Voutilainen Raimo Kuopion yliopisto / KYS 1:51:39 1:52:13
22 M55 1536 Karhunen Jorma Kuopion Urheilusukeltajat ry 1:53:12 1:53:18
23 M55 1528 Airaksinen Seppo 1:54:46 1:55:34
24 M55 1614 Halonen Toivo ISLAB, Kuopion aluelaboratorio 2:00:06 2:01:30
25 M55 1879 Lindell Pekka Kalakukkospurtti 2:02:39 2:03:32
26 M55 1036 Suomalainen Pekka 2:06:50 2:08:42
27 M55 1992 Tikkanen Seppo 2:11:14 2:12:16
28 M55 2108 Kivihalme Seppo Kuvansin Kuori 2:19:02 2:21:04
1 M60 2099 Penttinen Toivo Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:29:59 1:30:05
2 M60 2081 Rönkkö Veijo Mäntylahden Veto 1:31:50 1:32:13
3 M60 2119 Rautiainen Martti Rääkkylän Kisaveikot 1:33:22 1:33:29
4 M60 1407 Lähde Teuvo kerkkoon urheilijat 1:34:27 1:34:36
5 M60 1555 Myllys Seppo 1:35:38 1:35:49
6 M60 1603 Mikkonen Kalevi Hyvinkää 1:49:39 1:49:55
7 M60 1726 Ryynänen Asko Sportti 81 1:48:34 1:50:07
8 M60 1880 Korkalainen Aimo Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:51:23 1:51:57
9 M60 2135 Könönen Esko 1:52:35 1:52:45
10 M60 2069 Salomäki Kalle Outokumpu 1:51:58 1:52:53
11 M60 1224 Isola Tenho Kolmen Sähkö Oy 1:53:29 1:54:02
12 M60 1360 Sihvonen Heimo KVES Ikiliikkujat 1:55:01 1:55:17
13 M60 1858 Hakkarainen Tuomo ItkYr 1:56:49 1:57:29
14 M60 1514 Mustonen Ensio Metsänhoitoyhdistys Kallavesi 2:00:24 2:01:48
15 M60 1562 Muhonen Antero TietoEnator Oyj 2:01:35 2:01:53
16 M60 1996 Nevalainen Lauri Toivalan Urheilijat 2:02:48 2:03:06
17 M60 1334 Jaroma Heikki Jaroman klaani 2:03:14 2:03:58
18 M60 2060 Turunen Pauli RRR 2:03:52 2:04:15
19 M60 1261 Hyvönen Mauri 2:07:32 2:07:56
20 M60 1069 Kaikkonen Pentti 2:08:18 2:08:43
21 M60 3239 Tanttu Raimo Kerimäen Kuntoilijat ry 2:14:08 2:16:09
22 M60 1511 Kemppainen Seppo 2:32:55 2:35:02
23 M60 1918 Korte Rauno Kalakukkospurtti 2:38:12 2:40:10
24 M60 1393 Latosuo Eero 2:42:35 2:44:59
1 N 1665 Mäyrä Eveliina Forte Sport Klubi 1:24:10 1:24:12
2 N 1810 Pitkänen Marjaana 1:25:56 1:25:59
3 N 1940 Halonen Niina Lapinlahden kunta/koulut 1:32:11 1:32:31
4 N 2088 Eskelinen Jaana Pyhäselän Urheilijat 1:32:37 1:33:00
5 N 1732 Varis Nina Helena RRR Kuopio 1:35:08 1:35:12
6 N 1138 Puttonen Marketta Kuopion yliopisto 1:36:07 1:36:22
7 N 1582 Moilanen Tiina Kalakukkospurtti 1:37:26 1:37:31
8 N 2047 Lunnas Katri 1:39:01 1:39:09
9 N 1538 Paavola Marika Nilsiän kaupunki 1:39:03 1:39:14
10 N 1490 Kaavinen Johanna 1:39:28 1:40:18
11 N 1380 Kinnunen Teija Kuopion Riento 1:42:30 1:43:33
12 N 1425 Kallioinen Janita RRR 1:44:55 1:45:08
13 N 1483 Määttä Karoliina OLL/KYY 1:44:16 1:45:21
14 N 1493 Kiurusalmi Helena 1:44:57 1:46:04
15 N 2022 Kirjavainen Sanni 1:44:48 1:46:04
16 N 1217 Mäkinen Heini Joensuun Kataja 1:47:06 1:47:31
17 N 1878 Tapaninen Taija Kuopio 1:47:42 1:47:55
18 N 1673 Kiurusalmi Mirja 1:47:40 1:48:47
19 N 1214 Savolainen Marjut 1:47:38 1:49:18
20 N 1022 Hirvonen Sara-Maria SiiPo 1:49:11 1:49:28
21 N 1943 Lappi Jenni Kuopion yliopisto 1:49:29 1:49:41
22 N 1592 Toivanen Varpu OLL/HYY 1:49:23 1:50:21
23 N 1796 Pirskanen Riikka 1:50:07 1:50:22
24 N 1936 Puumalainen Heidi 1:49:29 1:50:39
25 N 1689 Räsänen Marja Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 1:50:44 1:51:14
26 N 2021 Tuovinen Anne RRR 1:50:50 1:51:21
27 N 1681 Hämäläinen Heli 1:51:18 1:52:08
28 N 1519 Aalto-Lehtelä Katariina Hippoksen maratonkerho 1:52:25 1:52:46
29 N 1489 Tirkkonen Minna Leppävirran Viri 1:52:40 1:53:12
30 N 1703 Korhonen Tuula Joensuu 1:53:31 1:53:51
31 N 1802 Miettinen Sari Karttulan Urheilijat 1:53:17 1:54:18
32 N 2028 Suominen Heli 1:53:44 1:54:32
33 N 1470 Rosti Hanna 1:53:17 1:54:39
34 N 1651 Junninen Teija Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 1:53:43 1:54:43
35 N 1666 Saavalainen Suvi Forte Sport Klubi 1:54:28 1:54:59
36 N 1505 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa 1:54:48 1:55:00
37 N 1506 Martikainen Mari Annika 1:54:47 1:55:00
38 N 1960 Rönkkö Päivi Mäntylahden Veto 1:54:45 1:55:42
39 N 1553 Kärkkäinen Riikka OLL/KYY 1:55:14 1:55:47
40 N 2004 Roivainen Kirsi 1:55:09 1:56:14
41 N 1982 Forsell Taina Vesivek Savo Oy 1:55:14 1:56:19
42 N 1721 Saunderson Saija Kalakukkospurtti 1:55:26 1:56:53
43 N 1805 Ahonen Anni-Elina OLL/KYY 1:56:29 1:57:02
44 N 1904 Pälli Anja Varalan maratonklubi 1:56:15 1:57:20
45 N 1901 Kärnä Leena Kalakukkospurtti 1:56:27 1:57:25
46 N 1302 Mustonen Leena Siilinjärven kunta 1:56:21 1:57:36
47 N 1962 Martikainen Niina 1:56:21 1:58:08
48 N 1495 Antikainen Anni 1:56:29 1:58:19
49 N 1243 Sormunen Anisa Suonenjoki 1:57:14 1:58:27
50 N 1754 Alasaukko-Oja Laura Finnvera 1:57:21 1:58:29
51 N 1447 Patokorpi Marjo 1:58:20 1:58:43
52 N 1017 Hietala Leena Joensuun Kapaus 1:58:49 1:58:53
53 N 1956 Saksman Heli Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:57:40 1:59:16
54 N 1430 Nuutinen Katja 1:58:50 1:59:23
55 N 1329 Hälinen Marja-Riitta Suonenjoen Apteekki/Actavis 1:58:15 1:59:30
56 N 1618 Kangasniemi Marika 1:58:38 1:59:33
57 N 1220 Malava Anniina OLL/KYY 1:58:44 1:59:41
58 N 1787 Pentti Nana 1:59:07 1:59:55
59 N 1080 Toivio-Tikkanen Susanna OLL/KYY 1:58:42 2:00:06
60 N 1793 Ylinen Sanna 1:58:46 2:00:11
61 N 1851 Honkanen Jonna 1:59:45 2:00:11
62 N 1429 Rissanen Anne 1:59:48 2:00:16
63 N 1211 Moilanen Jaana 1:59:57 2:00:25
64 N 1510 Hänninen Elina Veli ja Kertut 1:59:56 2:00:50
65 N 1182 Annola Kirsi Kuopion yliopisto 1:59:46 2:01:11
66 N 1117 Vatanen Päivi Kela, Iisalmi 1:59:42 2:01:22
67 N 1684 Patrikainen Anu OLL/KYY 2:01:28 2:01:42
68 N 1311 Lehtomäki Maria Kunnonkeskus Oy 2:00:50 2:02:07
69 N 1509 Grön Minna Veli ja Kertut 2:01:19 2:02:13
70 N 2117 Kinnunen Anniina 2:01:13 2:02:24
71 N 1087 Kinnunen Kati Suomussalmi 2:02:02 2:02:30
72 N 1554 Myllyniemi Mariikka OLL/KYY 2:01:49 2:02:43
73 N 2048 Rikkonen Ida 2:01:39 2:02:44
74 N 1266 Huuskonen Ulla OLL/KYY 2:02:01 2:02:51
75 N 1653 Paldanius Anna-Mari Kalakukkospurtti 2:01:31 2:03:03
76 N 1188 Gustafsson Anu Feelback Oy 2:03:05 2:03:39
77 N 1020 Hyvärinen Tiina 2:03:57 2:04:03
78 N 2036 Piippo Leena 2:03:40 2:04:03
79 N 1583 Monto Minna Rajan Urheilijat, Immola 2:03:37 2:04:22
80 N 1465 Kokkonen Mari Kalakukkospurtti/RRR 2:04:08 2:04:39
81 N 1413 Korhonen Leena 2:04:04 2:04:52
82 N 1239 Hirvonen Maria Työterveyslaitos 2:04:12 2:05:20
83 N 1692 Petäistö Eeva-Liisa 2:04:41 2:05:22
84 N 1098 Ilmonen Heidi Kalakukkospurtti 2:03:46 2:05:24
85 N 1057 Pitkänen Leena OLL/KYY 2:04:49 2:05:33
86 N 1431 Hirvonen Hanna 2:04:12 2:05:39
87 N 1290 Aarni Tuula Tapma 2:04:09 2:05:43
88 N 1264 Vänninen Kirsi PUIJO TEAM 2:04:59 2:05:44
89 N 1837 Viitanen Kristiina 2:05:12 2:05:51
90 N 1725 Hartikainen Anni 2:05:42 2:05:56
91 N 1443 Koponen Hanna 2:05:10 2:06:00
92 N 1790 Lamminpää-Teivainen Riikka Suurjärven Pullistus 2:05:32 2:06:10
93 N 1077 Savolainen Petra Savon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto 2:05:27 2:06:11
94 N 1516 Niskakangas Minna Gigantti Oy 2:04:37 2:06:15
95 N 1349 Kasurinen Ulla 2:04:13 2:06:22
96 N 1719 Takkinen Mari 2:04:18 2:06:24
97 N 1833 Kanniainen Tiina 2:04:29 2:06:24
98 N 1151 Tiiva Päivi Kuopion yliopisto 2:04:42 2:06:42
99 N 2118 Vartiainen Liisa 2:05:42 2:06:52
100 N 1414 Dion Geneviève-Anahita OLL/KYY 2:04:34 2:07:08
101 N 1223 Tuori Inkeri OLL/KYY 2:05:07 2:07:09
102 N 1744 Julkunen Eeva-Liisa Kunnonpaikka 2:05:55 2:07:24
103 N 1000 Julkunen Hannamari Kuopion yliopisto 2:06:05 2:07:42
104 N 1565 Korhonen Laura Fenestra Oy 2:06:19 2:07:57
105 N 1061 Korhonen Anu 2:07:33 2:07:58
106 N 2100 Valkama Anu Wernerin Voimat 2:07:23 2:08:08
107 N 1174 Juntunen Kaisa Kuopion yliopisto 2:07:33 2:08:28
108 N 1529 Koskimaa Leena 2:07:19 2:08:30
109 N 1844 Karvonen Katja OLL/KYY 2:08:30 2:08:39
110 N 1610 Kuutsa Kati Ruotsalainen Oy 2:08:10 2:08:47
111 N 1711 Tuovinen Pirjo KUOPION OSUUSPANKKI 2:08:02 2:08:48
112 N 1343 Koistinen Sanna Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 2:09:39 2:09:48
113 N 1702 Kokkonen Kaija Kalakukkospurtti 2:08:12 2:09:50
114 N 1734 Karvonen Sanna 2:08:23 2:09:58
115 N 1178 Heinonen Suvi Kuopion yliopisto 2:09:14 2:10:27
116 N 1128 Markkanen Sari 2:09:40 2:10:31
117 N 2034 Laaksonen Pertta Tapma 2:09:07 2:10:42
118 N 1544 Kylmänen Riina OLL/KYY 2:10:05 2:11:00
119 N 1204 Karjalainen Mari Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:09:15 2:11:01
120 N 1794 Kolehmainen Aino Seppälä Oy 2:10:30 2:11:15
121 N 2106 Kokkonen Elina Mäntyharjun Virkistys 2:10:02 2:11:23
122 N 1316 Aura Annamari Islab, Kuopion aluelaboratorio 2:10:21 2:11:53
123 N 1408 Venäläinen Tuulia 2:10:33 2:12:14
124 N 1409 Laasanen Sirpa Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:10:12 2:12:16
125 N 1932 Koskinen Hanna Arvolista Oy 2:10:44 2:12:32
126 N 1267 Koistinen Asta Kuopion riento 2:10:39 2:12:37
127 N 2101 Kitinprami Milla Säynätsalo 2:10:53 2:12:41
128 N 1701 Saarivainio Terhi 2:11:07 2:12:42
129 N 1309 Vartiainen Ulla Siilinjärven kunta 2:12:10 2:12:42
130 N 1629 Ohisalo Jonna 2:12:21 2:12:57
131 N 1130 Karjalainen Anna OLL/KYY 2:11:31 2:13:00
132 N 1251 Holm Heli ISLAB 2:11:23 2:13:00
133 N 1840 Kanniainen Taru 2:11:39 2:13:05
134 N 1875 Soro Inga 2:11:37 2:13:11
135 N 1256 Ovaskainen Saara 2:12:45 2:13:36
136 N 1668 Ståhl Anne HK Ruokatalo, daamit 2:11:39 2:13:40
137 N 1791 Riekkinen Sanna 2:12:49 2:13:45
138 N 1963 Laine Elisa 2:13:32 2:13:59
139 N 1348 Taskinen Paula Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:12:46 2:14:17
140 N 1222 Ursin Liisa 2:12:37 2:14:19
141 N 1324 vartiainen Merja 2:12:53 2:14:36
142 N 1381 Kauhanen Saija 2:13:20 2:14:45
143 N 1867 Kauppila Minna 2:14:22 2:15:02
144 N 1390 Nissinen Pia 2:13:27 2:15:03
145 N 1899 Happonen Marjo Kalakukkospurtti 2:14:56 2:15:17
146 N 1900 Vauhkonen Virpi Kalakukkospurtti 2:14:56 2:15:17
147 N 1898 Palmu-Kinnunen Taina Kalakukkospurtti 2:14:57 2:15:18
148 N 1540 Karjalainen Mervi OLL/VYY 2:14:02 2:15:22
149 N 1404 Martikainen Emmi 2:14:15 2:15:31
150 N 1385 Karppi Marja 2:14:16 2:15:33
151 N 1372 Karjalainen Maarit Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:13:42 2:15:37
152 N 1433 Hiltunen Heini Joensuu 2:14:28 2:15:40
153 N 1434 Purmonen Hanne Joensuu 2:14:28 2:15:40
154 N 1809 Nissinen Sari 2:14:19 2:16:00
155 N 1797 Mutanen Mia 2:15:21 2:16:02
156 N 1119 Kivinen Sonja 2:15:55 2:16:26
157 N 1050 Miettinen Laura 2:15:45 2:16:34
158 N 1627 Kantanen Anne OLL/Kyy 2:15:03 2:16:47
159 N 1120 Viholainen Tuula ( tehy) 2:14:44 2:16:56
160 N 1127 Rissanen Kaija 2:14:44 2:16:57
161 N 1210 Paananen Hanna 2:15:20 2:17:05
162 N 1642 Vidgren Minna OLL/KYY 2:14:53 2:17:06
163 N 1049 Virtanen Niina 2:15:37 2:17:11
164 N 1346 Juntunen Pauliina 2:16:30 2:17:26
165 N 2058 Tikkanen Katri Leppävirran Viri 2:16:10 2:17:39
166 N 1548 Karvinen Suvi Ilomantsi 2:16:57 2:17:58
167 N 1547 Karvinen Hanna Ilomantsi 2:16:57 2:17:58
168 N 1421 Konttinen Elina Kalakukkospurtti 2:17:13 2:17:59
169 N 1062 Julkunen Teija 2:16:58 2:18:00
170 N 1596 Hakulinen Minna 2:16:05 2:18:14
171 N 2122 Mönkkönen Mari 2:16:36 2:18:15
172 N 1197 Pyykönen Heidi Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:16:45 2:18:17
173 N 1743 Voutilainen Sari Kunnonpaikka 2:17:27 2:18:50
174 N 1319 Markkanen Minna Kalakukkospurtti/Jynkän koulu 2:17:53 2:19:32
175 N 1361 Kangasaho Mira Muurame 2:17:54 2:19:40
176 N 1757 Pernu Jaana Kuopion työvoimatoimisto 2:18:14 2:20:18
177 N 1285 Kivi Marja-Riitta Savonia amk/Business 2:19:04 2:20:23
178 N 1356 Pöllänen Laura Sito-Kuopio Oy 2:19:30 2:20:45
179 N 1758 Huutonen Sari Kuopion työvoimatoimisto 2:19:40 2:21:08
180 N 1131 Ruusuvirta Maarit Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:19:44 2:21:21
181 N 1906 Savolainen Jaana Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:19:44 2:21:21
182 N 1576 Saari Kristiina Kalevan Rasti 2:20:07 2:21:25
183 N 2107 Kokkonen Sari Kelan Liikuntaseura 2:20:11 2:21:33
184 N 1084 Törrönen Anu Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:19:46 2:21:34
185 N 1255 Honkonen Marianne 2:21:58 2:22:43
186 N 1190 Virtanen Sari 2:21:57 2:22:43
187 N 1399 Vartiainen Jenna 2:20:45 2:23:02
188 N 1745 Kojonkoski Ulla 2:21:31 2:23:23
189 N 1234 Mäkinen Milja Työterveyslaitos 2:22:59 2:24:08
190 N 2018 Ronkainen Christine Kuopio 2:22:24 2:24:15
191 N 1872 Ruuskanen Reetta 2:22:49 2:24:23
192 N 1342 Toivanen Anne Vaasan & Vaasan Oy 2:24:02 2:24:26
193 N 2007 Virta Tiina Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:23:11 2:24:52
194 N 1102 Puhakka Mirja Digia 2:24:10 2:25:09
195 N 1133 Tiiva Anne OLL/KYY 2:24:53 2:25:25
196 N 1903 Voutilainen Mirva 2:23:25 2:25:25
197 N 1928 Tossavainen Anna-Mari 2:23:40 2:25:50
198 N 1462 Kekäläinen Jonna 2:24:47 2:26:39
199 N 1482 Saari Mira OLL/Savotta 2:24:47 2:26:40
200 N 1869 Isaksson Hanna 2:25:02 2:26:49
201 N 1824 Aula Hanna 2:25:02 2:26:49
202 N 1175 Järvelin Susanna Kuopion yliopisto 2:25:46 2:27:15
203 N 1299 Koistinen Sanna Siilinjärven kunta 2:25:46 2:27:15
204 N 1134 Aho Anne 2:26:59 2:27:30
205 N 2126 Haapakoski Paula Kuopion Yliopisto 2:26:40 2:27:33
206 N 1599 Koskinen Marjo 2:28:03 2:29:17
207 N 1322 Heikkinen Anne Kalakukkospurtti 2:28:00 2:29:17
208 N 1286 Suhonen Inka-Mari Savonia amk/Business 2:27:51 2:29:26
209 N 1086 Leinonen Sari 2:28:58 2:30:42
210 N 1708 Ledentsa Heidi OLL/KYY 2:29:08 2:31:01
211 N 1682 Virta Pia OLL/KY 2:29:07 2:31:01
212 N 1604 Hoikka Heidi 2:29:02 2:31:09
213 N 1598 Hollmén Anna 2:30:09 2:31:09
214 N 2140 Laukniemi Hanna 2:30:05 2:31:09
215 N 1597 Parkkila Raija Amcor Flexibles Lieksa 2:30:10 2:31:09
216 N 1093 Parviainen Henna OLL/KYY 2:29:11 2:31:21
217 N 1920 Nurmi Eeva 2:30:11 2:31:54
218 N 1933 Kuvaja Mervi Gigantti Oy 2:30:32 2:32:10
219 N 1246 Koponen Minna 2:30:51 2:32:31
220 N 1615 Andersin Riitta 2:30:48 2:32:57
221 N 1613 Huuskonen Minna 2:30:48 2:32:58
222 N 1227 Korhonen Annika 2:33:00 2:33:51
223 N 1635 Vänttinen Maria 2:33:06 2:33:52
224 N 1825 Turunen Katja - 2:33:05 2:33:56
225 N 1480 Virtanen Milja 2:32:07 2:34:19
226 N 1215 Sissala Tarja OLL/KYY 2:33:49 2:34:44
227 N 1464 Pihlajamäki Kaisa 2:32:55 2:35:01
228 N 1011 Kämäräinen Terhi Kuopio 2:33:04 2:35:03
229 N 1776 Kuitunen Tuija Lapinlahden kunta/koulut 2:33:51 2:35:43
230 N 1164 Haapanen Mia Kuopion yliopisto 2:34:39 2:36:15
231 N 1693 Savolainen Satu Leppävirta 2:35:08 2:37:04
232 N 1129 Ruotsalainen Sanna Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:38:22 2:39:09
233 N 1461 Määttä Piia Stora Enso Metsä/Naiset 2:37:20 2:39:22
234 N 1459 Rainio Minna Stora Enso Metsä/Naiset 2:37:23 2:39:24
235 N 1526 Matilainen Marjo 2:39:37 2:40:03
236 N 1460 Soininen Elina Stora Enso Metsä/Naiset 2:38:02 2:40:03
237 N 1325 Myllynen Harriet 2:38:42 2:40:10
238 N 1458 Otava Tiia Stora Enso Metsä/Naiset 2:38:18 2:40:20
239 N 1768 Pärnänen Minna Kemphos Oy 2:38:39 2:40:32
240 N 1067 Pursiainen Tiina OLL/KYY 2:39:39 2:41:31
241 N 2123 Törmikoski Merja 2:39:28 2:41:43
242 N 1494 Saarela Virpi 2:39:38 2:41:50
243 N 1366 Peltonen Satu Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:40:04 2:42:19
244 N 1730 Malinen Tiina 2:40:58 2:42:24
245 N 1812 Pekkarinen Sonja Juuan Jänne 2:40:10 2:42:26
246 N 1391 Parkkinen Jenni Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:40:45 2:42:29
247 N 1048 Nokelainen Anni KYY 2:44:49 2:47:13
248 N 1016 Ruippo Sanni Taipalsaaren kisa 2:46:23 2:47:31
249 N 1015 Haikonen Riikka Vehkataipale 2:46:23 2:47:31
250 N 1451 Karjalainen Iro 2:46:49 2:47:56
251 N 1047 Saukko Eveliina OLL/KYY 2:46:22 2:48:32
252 N 1183 Boman Marja Kuopion yliopisto 2:46:47 2:48:42
253 N 1965 Pitkänen Minnariitta Peltolan Juustola 2:47:53 2:48:46
254 N 1656 Huhtakallio Tiina 2:47:33 2:48:54
255 N 1626 Miettinen Tarja OLL/Kyy 2:47:21 2:49:23
256 N 1881 Apell Irma Savon Sanomien maratonryhmä 2:49:40 2:50:29
257 N 2019 Venäläinen Tetta Kuopion yliopisto 2:49:53 2:51:34
258 N 1229 Kavilo Marja Siilinjärven ja Maaningan terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 2:50:18 2:52:32
259 N 1571 Lopperi Maija 2:50:52 2:52:33
260 N 1640 Nykänen Outi 2:50:34 2:52:48
261 N 1641 Auvinen Minna 2:50:34 2:52:48
262 N 1242 Pöyhönen Tarja Suonenjoen Vasama 2:54:57 2:55:48
263 N 1053 Oksa Elina OLL/KYY 2:59:47 3:02:05
264 N 1132 Nenonen Sari 3:01:35 3:02:50
1 N40 1468 Savola Pirjo Kalakukkospurtti 1:35:29 1:35:35
2 N40 1941 Ross Pia Konsulttitoimisto Seppo Hoffrén Oy 1:37:07 1:37:18
3 N40 1947 Pyöriäinen Kaija Nordea 1:39:08 1:39:15
4 N40 1125 Miettinen Pirjo Wildlife Telemark 1:41:10 1:41:34
5 N40 1937 Laitinen Elina RRR 1:42:32 1:42:35
6 N40 1030 Pesonen Tiina 1:43:09 1:43:15
7 N40 1888 Hölsä Satu Sulkavan Naisvoimistelijat 1:45:08 1:45:38
8 N40 2071 Tiirikainen Ani Kurkimäki 1:46:39 1:47:01
9 N40 1737 Suutari Tarja 1:49:46 1:49:56
10 N40 1774 Nygård Minna Samesor Oy 1:52:57 1:54:21
11 N40 1253 Tolvanen Sirpa Nilsiän kaupunki 1:54:05 1:55:10
12 N40 1532 Voutilainen Kirsi RRR 1:56:21 1:56:35
13 N40 1497 Pitkänen Tarja Kalakukkospurtti 1:57:12 1:57:20
14 N40 2104 Matilainen Sari 1:58:11 1:58:33
15 N40 1616 Husso Minna 1:57:52 1:58:34
16 N40 2041 Paavola Liisa 1:57:57 1:58:56
17 N40 1056 Pekkinen Leena Varkaus 1:57:43 1:59:07
18 N40 1331 Alatalo Kirsi Kalakukkospurtti 1:59:58 2:00:42
19 N40 2114 Ryhänen Anne Kapaus 2:01:29 2:02:47
20 N40 1478 Kivelä Tuula 2:01:27 2:02:49
21 N40 1551 Nyyssönen Satu 2:01:45 2:03:06
22 N40 1587 Halonen Kristiina Kalakukkospurtti 2:02:15 2:03:08
23 N40 1902 Pohjolainen Teija T:mi Teija Pohjolainen 2:01:37 2:03:23
24 N40 1310 Sorvali Sari Kunnonkeskus Oy 2:02:07 2:03:24
25 N40 2002 Ruotsalainen Sirpa 2:04:09 2:04:25
26 N40 1145 Nerg Anne-Marja Kuopion yliopisto 2:03:19 2:04:34
27 N40 1612 Haapalainen Satu Honeywell 2:03:57 2:04:38
28 N40 1605 Mattila-Ryhänen Mirka 2:04:35 2:05:53
29 N40 1789 Sojakka Marjaana Stora Enso 2:06:15 2:06:25
30 N40 1140 Saramäki Leila Kuopion yliopisto 2:06:31 2:07:13
31 N40 1082 Poutiainen Kaisa 2:08:25 2:10:20
32 N40 1723 Strandman Teija RRR 2:08:37 2:10:21
33 N40 1454 Lindqvist Sirpa Kalakukkospurtti 2:10:44 2:12:24
34 N40 1557 Tanskanen Kirsi TietoEnator Oyj 2:11:12 2:12:49
35 N40 1469 Torvinen Katariina 2:12:31 2:13:29
36 N40 1578 Karkulehto Raili Kalakukkospurtti 2:11:50 2:13:51
37 N40 1196 Saramäki Ulla Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:13:03 2:14:00
38 N40 1704 Karhunen Eeva Nerkoo 2:13:35 2:15:28
39 N40 1081 Pöyhönen Tiina Handelsbanken 2:14:00 2:15:42
40 N40 2095 Lappalainen Tarja Varpaisjärven Vire 2:15:07 2:16:33
41 N40 1552 Paananen Katariina 2:15:39 2:16:35
42 N40 1648 Julkunen-Kröger Teija 2:15:02 2:16:47
43 N40 1783 Nieminen Anu 2:16:13 2:17:09
44 N40 1418 Kauppinen Sari 2:15:32 2:17:13
45 N40 1392 Marin Maija 2:15:19 2:17:27
46 N40 1371 Matinniemi Taina Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:16:00 2:17:55
47 N40 1195 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:15:53 2:18:10
48 N40 1558 Laaksonen Sirpa TietoEnator Oyj 2:17:42 2:18:30
49 N40 1439 Kähkönen Tarja 2:16:51 2:18:50
50 N40 2091 Kolju Minna 2:19:00 2:19:20
51 N40 1105 Dahlqvist Elisa 2:18:32 2:20:35
52 N40 1617 Korhonen Pirjo Kalakukkospurtti 2:19:24 2:20:40
53 N40 1400 Lyyra-Laitinen Tiina KYS / KFI 2:19:45 2:21:17
54 N40 1611 Linnansaari Virpi Kalakukkospurtti 2:20:59 2:22:58
55 N40 2043 Taam-Ukkonen Minna 2:21:00 2:22:58
56 N40 1917 Salonen Marja-Liisa N.Joy 2:21:14 2:23:17
57 N40 1896 Laaksoviita Minna Kalakukkospurtti 2:22:46 2:23:45
58 N40 2094 Taskinen Jaana Varpaisjärven Vire 2:22:31 2:23:58
59 N40 1194 Sihvonen Satu Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:21:55 2:24:13
60 N40 1961 Boman Liisa 2:22:56 2:24:58
61 N40 1090 Hoffrén Minna ISLAB Kuopion aluelaboratorio 2:23:38 2:25:22
62 N40 1075 Karttunen Kirsi Kunnonpaikka/Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:23:47 2:25:47
63 N40 1333 Schroderus Ritva Oilon Oy 2:24:34 2:25:58
64 N40 1031 Löppönen Saila 2:25:05 2:26:56
65 N40 1417 Laitinen Minna Kalakukkospurtti 2:26:42 2:27:28
66 N40 1375 Vehmala Taina kangasniemi kapa-51 2:25:40 2:27:36
67 N40 1841 Maukonen Helena Treenis Oy 2:27:07 2:29:07
68 N40 1659 Luhtinen Susanna 2:29:25 2:30:47
69 N40 1245 Savolainen Sari Muuruveden Jyske 2:31:38 2:32:18
70 N40 1097 Hakala Pirjo 2:30:34 2:32:18
71 N40 1318 Aalto Tiina Norppa Devils 2:30:48 2:32:43
72 N40 1359 Niskanen Maarit 2:35:47 2:36:30
73 N40 1389 Lasarov Heli 2:35:25 2:37:23
74 N40 1205 Salovaara Merja 2:35:20 2:37:56
75 N40 1193 Halonen Johanna Sisä-Savon th:n kuntayhtymä 2:37:18 2:39:36
76 N40 1959 Isosaari Tuula Helena Savon Sanomien maratonryhmä 2:41:15 2:42:04
1 N45 1957 Maukonen Sisko Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:31:36 1:31:38
2 N45 1870 Ollikainen Eeva Mikkeli 1:42:12 1:42:30
3 N45 1907 Ylitervo Ritva 1:42:35 1:42:38
4 N45 1157 Kuusalho Sirpa Kuopion yliopisto 1:42:52 1:43:30
5 N45 2121 Kangasrääsiö Paula Kuopion kaupunki 1:45:25 1:45:30
6 N45 1864 Kuokkanen Maarit Kuopion Maratonkoulu 1:50:24 1:50:44
7 N45 2030 Pussinen Sinikka Joensuun kaupunki 1:51:23 1:52:08
8 N45 2011 Sorjonen Erja Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 1:51:44 1:52:17
9 N45 1139 Ritvanen Ulla Kuopion yliopisto 1:52:05 1:53:00
10 N45 1423 Putkonen Tuula OLL/Laurea 1:56:10 1:56:26
11 N45 1499 Moilanen Arja 1:56:35 1:56:44
12 N45 1235 Jokela Pirjo Työterveyslaitos 1:56:30 1:57:36
13 N45 1636 Leppänen Kaisuleena Mikkelin Soutajat 1:56:18 1:57:37
14 N45 1305 Parkkonen Leena Siilinjärven kunta 1:57:31 1:58:03
15 N45 1542 Hiltunen Päivi Kuopion Osuuspankki 1:57:16 1:58:49
16 N45 1953 Nykänen Teija Kylpylähotelli Rauhalahti 1:58:15 1:59:45
17 N45 1886 Lappalainen Mirja Mäntylahden Veto 1:58:46 1:59:50
18 N45 1368 Hoffrén Eeva-Riitta Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:00:41 2:00:58
19 N45 1924 Kammonen Irja Rantasalmi 2:00:29 2:01:04
20 N45 2133 Allonen Leena Ohkolan Oka 2:01:13 2:01:51
21 N45 1044 Hämäläinen Kaisa Mari Orion Pharma 2:01:17 2:02:02
22 N45 1382 Jaakkonen Pulmu Fysioterapia P. Jaakkonen 2:01:10 2:02:17
23 N45 1416 Haatainen Taina Kalakukkospurtti 2:02:03 2:02:22
24 N45 1365 Kytömaa Elsa Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:03:02 2:03:18
25 N45 1621 Sallinen Maija Juvan siskokset 2:02:31 2:03:25
26 N45 1662 Sinisalo Erja Forte Sport Klubi 2:02:58 2:03:45
27 N45 1487 Järvenpää Tuula kalakukkospurtti 2:04:14 2:05:45
28 N45 1321 Pelo Leila Kalakukkospurtti/Jynkän koulu 2:04:34 2:06:13
29 N45 1925 Hynninen Pirjo Varkauden Maratonkoulu 2:05:34 2:06:16
30 N45 1630 Korhonen Tarja Islo juoksukoulu Joensuu 2:04:57 2:07:09
31 N45 2083 Peura Riitta Valkolan Vauhti 2:07:28 2:07:51
32 N45 1997 Leskinen Ireene 2:08:03 2:08:58
33 N45 1332 Vähäkangas Raili Kalakukkospurtti 2:08:12 2:10:24
34 N45 1241 Kinnunen Jaana Savon Voima Oyj 2:09:22 2:10:39
35 N45 1121 Juola Riikka ISLAB Kuopion aluelaboratorio 2:10:31 2:11:58
36 N45 1445 Huuskonen Päivi Kalakukkospurtti 2:10:43 2:12:23
37 N45 1351 Tanskanen Kirsi Helinä 2:11:11 2:12:49
38 N45 1815 Pekkarinen Sisko Juuan Jänne 2:11:22 2:13:02
39 N45 2035 Ronkainen Tuuli Kuopio 2:12:12 2:14:13
40 N45 1207 Eskelinen Hannele 2:14:19 2:15:06
41 N45 1722 Vattulainen Liisa Ahman Pojat 2:14:22 2:15:33
42 N45 1698 Pettersson Riitta Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:14:53 2:15:36
43 N45 1504 Suhonen Ritva 2:16:51 2:18:50
44 N45 1675 Riihijärvi Maarit 2:18:24 2:20:34
45 N45 1984 Nupponen Eeva Kuopio 2:19:40 2:21:11
46 N45 1549 Karvinen Merja ILOMANTSI 2:20:40 2:21:40
47 N45 1670 Manner Tuija 2:21:29 2:22:48
48 N45 1736 Raatikainen Marjut 2:21:31 2:23:23
49 N45 1890 Hakama Annamaija Kalakukkospurtti 2:21:51 2:23:39
50 N45 1669 Tapaninen Tarja Pohjois-Savon MUISTILUOTSI 2:22:58 2:24:40
51 N45 1466 Niemi Merja 2:23:08 2:24:43
52 N45 1467 Karjalainen Päivi Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:23:59 2:25:30
53 N45 1717 Rihu Jenni Kalakukkospurtti 2:26:28 2:28:32
54 N45 1395 Natri Teija 2:28:20 2:30:31
55 N45 1394 Krook Eija 2:28:21 2:30:31
56 N45 1887 Marttila Anne - 2:32:55 2:35:01
57 N45 1632 Tupala Ippa Huuhan Huhkijat 2:33:18 2:35:22
58 N45 1233 Pennanen Sirpa Työterveyslaitos 2:43:15 2:43:56
59 N45 1695 Harmoinen Taina 2:43:41 2:45:38
60 N45 1284 Joona Tarja Savonia amk/Business 2:46:28 2:48:01
61 N45 1281 Rissanen Riitta Savonia amk/Business 2:46:28 2:48:02
62 N45 1492 Sutinen Tiina Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008/Sakky 2:51:42 2:52:56
63 N45 2105 Eronen Tiina 2:53:57 2:54:58
64 N45 1065 Hämäläinen Varpu 3:01:35 3:02:50
1 N50 2042 Saali Suvi Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 1:38:24 1:38:37
2 N50 2087 Lyytikäinen Elina 1:44:27 1:44:35
3 N50 1003 Räsänen Marjatta Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:52:49 1:53:19
4 N50 1422 Mönkkönen Anja 1:52:48 1:53:44
5 N50 2120 Makkonen Anneli Rääkkylän Kisaveikot 1:53:34 1:53:55
6 N50 2085 Lipitsä Maija Pyhäjärven Pohti 1:54:21 1:54:35
7 N50 1269 Tuhkanen Anna Liisa Islab 1:53:51 1:55:17
8 N50 1986 Niskanen Lea Karttulan Urheilijat 1:56:31 1:58:12
9 N50 1938 Loukkola Helena Keskussairaalan Kunto ry 2:00:32 2:00:54
10 N50 2054 Behm Anne Varpaisjärven Vire 2:02:08 2:02:45
11 N50 1083 Kärkkäinen Ritva Iisalmi 2:06:28 2:08:33
12 N50 1142 Rantama Marketta Kuopion yliopisto 2:09:06 2:10:35
13 N50 1442 Räisänen Riitta 2:09:41 2:11:10
14 N50 2024 Kaartinen Ritva Kuntoutus M. Kaartinen Ky 2:10:34 2:11:41
15 N50 1639 Koivistoinen Mirja RRR 2:11:05 2:12:48
16 N50 1590 Koivisto Tea Kalakukkospurtti 2:13:03 2:14:00
17 N50 1364 Ahonen Ritva 2:12:07 2:14:16
18 N50 1225 Väänänen Maritta Varpaisjärven Vire 2:14:39 2:16:05
19 N50 1524 Heikkonen Riitta Kalakukkospurtti 2:17:23 2:19:38
20 N50 1078 Vihonen Anne Kuopion Maratonkoulu 2008 2:18:18 2:19:59
21 N50 1085 Heiskanen Tuula 2:20:45 2:23:03
22 N50 1619 Pylkkänen Eija Juvan siskokset 2:24:06 2:26:11
23 N50 1839 Räisänen Marja Liisa 2:25:08 2:27:11
24 N50 1058 Koponen Eila 2:25:29 2:27:19
25 N50 1179 Jantunen Aija Kuopion yliopisto 2:29:42 2:31:16
26 N50 1136 Nissinen Auli Kuopion yliopisto 2:33:07 2:34:30
27 N50 1143 Turunen Hannele Kuopion yliopisto 2:33:30 2:35:28
28 N50 1620 Ojala Katri Juvan siskokset 2:40:20 2:42:23
29 N50 1169 Turunen Marianne Kuopion yliopisto 2:45:52 2:47:33
30 N50 1655 Nuutinen Terttu 2:47:53 2:48:46
1 N55 1277 Huttunen Kristiina Kuhaviirat 1:45:32 1:45:35
2 N55 1383 Jäntti Merja Varkauden Kenttä-veikot 1:55:11 1:55:23
3 N55 1059 Bagge Ritva 1:55:04 1:56:55
4 N55 2009 Hyötyläinen Marja-Liisa 1:58:59 1:59:54
5 N55 1923 Viinikainen Anita 2:02:15 2:02:41
6 N55 1369 Lilienkampf Leena Alko Oy, Itä-Suomen alue 2:03:04 2:03:19
7 N55 1843 Karvonen Tuula 2:08:29 2:08:38
8 N55 1228 Roivainen Raija Siilinjärven ja Maaningan terveydenhuollon kuntayhtymä 2:11:37 2:13:08
9 N55 1822 Latosuo Tuula 2:15:54 2:17:29
10 N55 1126 Keinänen Helena 2:21:37 2:23:35
11 N55 2033 Hynynen Aija 2:34:23 2:35:59
1 N60 1541 Kosonen Leena Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 1:44:35 1:44:42
2 N60 1424 Noorlind Sirkka Hyvän olon juoksukoulu, Mikkeli 2:16:37 2:18:07
3 N60 1283 Määttälä Sinikka Savonia amk/Business 2:27:51 2:29:26
4 N60 1412 Karttunen Ritva Savon Voima 2:42:25 2:44:04