Vuokattihiihto 2003

2003

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 32 km Retki P 1385 Heikki Kero Joken Talli 2:09:15
2 M 32 km Retki P 1392 Janne Korhonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2:11:24
3 M 32 km Retki P 880 Jouni Koskinen Joken Talli 2:15:46
4 M 32 km Retki P 1260 Jouni Penttilä 2:18:41
5 M 32 km Retki P 320 Juha Nurminen Kajaanin kaupunki 2:20:58
6 M 32 km Retki P 1301 Teemu Lappalainen 2:21:56
7 M 32 km Retki P 1345 Erkki Löhönen 2:25:11
8 M 32 km Retki P 1197 Markku Kananen 2:28:53
9 M 32 km Retki P 1279 Antti Eskelinen Rossignol 2:29:30
10 M 32 km Retki P 1326 Jouko Ruotsalainen Mäntylahden Veto 2:29:31
11 M 32 km Retki P 1180 Jouni Putkonen 2:30:09
12 M 32 km Retki P 1271 Juha Herranen Rossignol 2:31:57
13 M 32 km Retki P 1022 Ilmo Sairanen 2:31:59
14 M 32 km Retki P 1226 Bo-Erik Tötterman 2:34:58
15 M 32 km Retki P 1246 Harry Sainio 2:34:58
16 M 32 km Retki P 1128 Heino Tenhunen Fenestra Oy 2:34:58
17 M 32 km Retki P 1227 Mika Pasonen 2:34:58
18 M 32 km Retki P 1225 Peter Byman 2:34:58
19 M 32 km Retki P 1245 Anders Westerlund 2:34:59
20 M 32 km Retki P 1010 Paavo Hanhela KiimU 2:34:59
21 M 32 km Retki P 1008 Veikko Karppinen ABB OY 2:35:53
22 M 32 km Retki P 722 Hannu Päivärinta Kuusamo 2:36:24
23 M 32 km Retki P 1016 Vilho Huuskonen ABB OY 2:37:39
24 M 32 km Retki P 1190 Seppo Itänen Fenestra Oy 2:38:09
25 M 32 km Retki P 1033 Harri Pyykkönen Sotkamon Kunta 2:40:02
26 M 32 km Retki P 1015 Mikko Huttu ABB OY 2:40:27
27 M 32 km Retki P 1006 Jaakko Heikkinen 2:40:38
28 M 32 km Retki P 1011 Jouko Anttalainen 2:43:11
29 M 32 km Retki P 1137 Pentti Heikkinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:44:37
30 M 32 km Retki P 1287 Veikko Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 2:46:45
31 M 32 km Retki P 220 Juha Suopelto Metso Automation 2:47:24
32 M 32 km Retki P 1263 Matti Lemettilä Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:47:38
33 M 32 km Retki P 1219 Risto Törönen Miehikkälän Vilkas 2:47:40
34 M 32 km Retki P 1376 Olli Jylhä 2:48:30
35 M 32 km Retki P 1214 Markku Liikanen 2:49:35
36 M 32 km Retki P 1275 Matti Ilmari Korhonen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 2:50:00
37 M 32 km Retki P 1209 Hans Holmgren Sibbo-Vargarna 2:50:22
38 M 32 km Retki P 1300 Erkki Kemppainen 2:51:55
39 M 32 km Retki P 1262 Asko Lappalainen Rossignol 2:52:37
40 M 32 km Retki P 1270 Jarkko Miinin Rossignol 2:52:37
41 M 32 km Retki P 1028 Juhani Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat 2:52:53
42 M 32 km Retki P 1064 Aarno Tuorila 2:52:54
43 M 32 km Retki P 1103 Juho Roukala 2:52:55
44 M 32 km Retki P 1294 Risto Kauppinen 2:52:56
45 M 32 km Retki P 1254 Eino Väisänen Sukevan Kisa 2:53:10
46 M 32 km Retki P 885 Jouni Korhonen 2:54:22
47 M 32 km Retki P 1088 Ilpo Kankkunen Helsingin Suunnistajat 2:55:27
48 M 32 km Retki P 309 Hannu Etu-Seppälä Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:55:35
49 M 32 km Retki P 634 Rauli Johansson 2:55:38
50 M 32 km Retki P 189 Pentti Heikkinen 2:56:22
51 M 32 km Retki P 1208 Teuvo Kemppainen Kajaanin Kipinä 2:57:23
52 M 32 km Retki P 1224 Ville Sailas 2:58:16
53 M 32 km Retki P 1375 Risto Nevala 3:02:25
54 M 32 km Retki P 389 Mikko Vasala Pfizer Oy 3:02:44
55 M 32 km Retki P 1144 Unto Saha Seinäjoki 3:03:58
56 M 32 km Retki P 1063 Erkki Ristimäki Seinäjoki 3:03:59
57 M 32 km Retki P 1026 Keijo Lepistö 3:04:16
58 M 32 km Retki P 1324 Esko Salminen Kellokoski 3:04:25
59 M 32 km Retki P 1215 Mikko Kilpeläinen 3:05:13
60 M 32 km Retki P 1094 Vilho Tiikkainen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:05:36
61 M 32 km Retki P 1196 Pertti Luhtala Seinäjoki 3:05:54
62 M 32 km Retki P 1317 Jari Korhonen KaiPri 3:06:24
63 M 32 km Retki P 1132 Hannu Tarnanen Lapponia Team 3:07:01
64 M 32 km Retki P 1323 Pekka Salminen Kellokoski 3:07:02
65 M 32 km Retki P 1167 Vilho Heikkinen Mondo Minerals Oy 3:07:35
66 M 32 km Retki P 1032 Eero Soilanterä KatinKulta Golf 3:08:29
67 M 32 km Retki P 1104 Kauko Huotari 3:08:39
68 M 32 km Retki P 1099 Kauko Kilpeläinen 3:08:45
69 M 32 km Retki P 1175 Anssi Korhonen Jamk 3:09:44
70 M 32 km Retki P 1176 Harri Lamminsivu Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 3:09:44
71 M 32 km Retki P 845 Jaakko Koskimäki Alko Sotkamo 3:11:08
72 M 32 km Retki P 1085 Mauri Urpelainen 3:12:10
73 M 32 km Retki P 1206 Markku Herrala 3:12:11
74 M 32 km Retki P 539 Paavo Voutilainen Putkityö Hakkarainen 3:12:47
75 M 32 km Retki P 1163 Veikko Jaatinen ESOP 3:13:28
76 M 32 km Retki P 1409 Aulis Lukkari 3:14:36
77 M 32 km Retki P 1398 Helge Haavisto Rautaruukki 3:16:49
78 M 32 km Retki P 1134 Teuvo Väisänen Ristijärven Pyry 3:17:17
79 M 32 km Retki P 1293 Ari Rajamo 3:17:25
80 M 32 km Retki P 1374 Matti Meriläinen 3:17:29
81 M 32 km Retki P 1268 Lars Malmström 3:18:45
82 M 32 km Retki P 1120 Timo Hämäläinen Fenestra Oy 3:19:37
83 M 32 km Retki P 1185 Kari Innala 3:20:19
84 M 32 km Retki P 1039 Kari Heikkilä Altadis Finland Oy 3:20:56
85 M 32 km Retki P 1411 Pasi Sorvari 3:22:02
86 M 32 km Retki P 1231 Jarmo Jokelainen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:25:15
87 M 32 km Retki P 1261 Janne Väisänen 3:25:16
88 M 32 km Retki P 1251 Matti Tuura Kainuun Liikunta 3:27:54
89 M 32 km Retki P 1058 Erkki Korhonen 3:28:14
90 M 32 km Retki P 1396 Ari Mehtälä 3:31:54
91 M 32 km Retki P 1073 Matti Tuhkanen Porin Pyrintö 3:32:32
92 M 32 km Retki P 1013 Jari Korkkonen ABB OY 3:33:42
93 M 32 km Retki P 1123 Kari Huotari 3:34:00
94 M 32 km Retki P 1029 Kauno Anttila Kirkkonummen Veteraaniurheilijat 3:34:48
95 M 32 km Retki P 1020 Jukka Työppönen 3:35:07
96 M 32 km Retki P 1325 Seppo Fagerström Kellokoski 3:35:57
97 M 32 km Retki P 1126 Olavi Jäppilä 3:38:16
98 M 32 km Retki P 1051 Osmo Pääkkönen 3:38:51
99 M 32 km Retki P 1200 Pekka Koivu 3:39:55
100 M 32 km Retki P 1074 Aku Utriainen 3:40:06
101 M 32 km Retki P 1222 Björn Sandelin Mondo Minerals Oy 3:42:57
102 M 32 km Retki P 1083 Kimmo Melamies 3:57:27
103 M 32 km Retki P 1082 Pekka Mattila 3:57:45
104 M 32 km Retki P 1380 Arvo Tervo 4:02:29
105 M 32 km Retki P 1003 Kimmo Gauriloff 4:03:09
106 M 32 km Retki P 1125 Pekka Räihä 4:03:38
107 M 32 km Retki P 1066 Jari Sipilä 4:05:08
108 M 32 km Retki P 615 Unto Väisänen 4:05:45
109 M 32 km Retki P 1184 Jukka Jutila 4:08:09
110 M 32 km Retki P 1344 Oiva Jansson Alumglas oy 4:13:14
111 M 32 km Retki P 672 Harri Huru 4:13:45
112 M 32 km Retki P 1027 Pertti Mustonen 4:24:49
113 M 32 km Retki P 1381 Tapio Keränen 4:25:26
114 M 32 km Retki P 595 Tauno Tuovinen Tuusniemen raju 4:34:36
1 M 32 km Retki V 1332 Sami Petroff KaiPri 1:31:54
2 M 32 km Retki V 1364 Janne Immonen Sotkamon Jymy 1:34:18
3 M 32 km Retki V 72 Jani Pekurinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat 1:34:19
4 M 32 km Retki V 1367 Arto Pauna oulainen 1:34:54
5 M 32 km Retki V 1393 Mikko Virtanen 1:39:11
6 M 32 km Retki V 399 Risto Kuivalainen Juuan Jänne 1:41:50
7 M 32 km Retki V 1310 Chris Maund 1:45:18
8 M 32 km Retki V 683 Vesa Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki 1:45:37
9 M 32 km Retki V 1079 Seppo Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:46:35
10 M 32 km Retki V 1164 Timo Liinamaa Ylihärmä 1:47:14
11 M 32 km Retki V 1244 Kari Erkkilä Puukeskus Oy 1:48:27
12 M 32 km Retki V 1408 Reijo Tanskanen 1:49:58
13 M 32 km Retki V 1316 Janne Ottavainen KaiPri 1:50:15
14 M 32 km Retki V 1112 Arto Sikanen Karttulan Urheilijat 1:50:30
15 M 32 km Retki V 1362 Niilo Hartikainen 1:51:43
16 M 32 km Retki V 1406 Heikki Korhonen 1:52:01
17 M 32 km Retki V 1047 Jouko Lyytikäinen KeMaKi 1:52:02
18 M 32 km Retki V 1315 Arto Mononen KaiPri 1:52:43
19 M 32 km Retki V 1053 Toivo Haverinen 1:52:43
20 M 32 km Retki V 1160 Hubert Nomine Rossignol 1:53:19
21 M 32 km Retki V 874 Samuli Ylitalo Oulun Miehet 1:54:01
22 M 32 km Retki V 486 Unto Meriläinen Vuokatinhovi 1:54:15
23 M 32 km Retki V 614 Eero Pääkkö Talgo Oy 1:54:22
24 M 32 km Retki V 1414 Jouko Pauna 1:54:40
25 M 32 km Retki V 1078 Altti Hakkarainen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 1:55:47
26 M 32 km Retki V 699 Kalervo Kariniemi Telatek oy 1:55:51
27 M 32 km Retki V 1091 Jorma Kokkonen UPM / Yhtyneet sahat 1:56:28
28 M 32 km Retki V 612 Markku Savolainen Talgo Oy 1:57:41
29 M 32 km Retki V 1328 Keijo Pihlajamaa RaSve 1:58:22
30 M 32 km Retki V 646 Jukka Kinnunen 1:58:26
31 M 32 km Retki V 1371 Anssi Sirviö Vuokatin urheiluopisto 1:59:13
32 M 32 km Retki V 721 Jouko Ollila Talgo Oy 2:00:04
33 M 32 km Retki V 650 Esa Hallamaa ELTEL NETWORKS P 2:01:27
34 M 32 km Retki V 1412 Markus Juvala 2:04:07
35 M 32 km Retki V 1269 Mika Rantala Stamina TC 2:05:43
36 M 32 km Retki V 713 Olli Rekolainen 2:06:37
37 M 32 km Retki V 1276 Marko Laitinen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 2:07:20
38 M 32 km Retki V 1149 Juha Korhonen 2:08:01
39 M 32 km Retki V 1347 Vilho Heikkinen 2:08:08
40 M 32 km Retki V 91 Arthur Stegen USA National Guard 2:09:08
41 M 32 km Retki V 1110 Tapio Eerola 2:09:58
42 M 32 km Retki V 1249 Paavo Uusitalo Puukeskus Oy 2:11:11
43 M 32 km Retki V 1243 Pertti Lamminparras Puukeskus Oy 2:11:11
44 M 32 km Retki V 1401 Koponen Heikki 2:11:52
45 M 32 km Retki V 1113 Aimo Haverinen 2:13:06
46 M 32 km Retki V 735 Tapio Piipponen Euroloppet Team 2:13:19
47 M 32 km Retki V 1288 Eetu Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 2:13:46
48 M 32 km Retki V 1188 Risto-Matti Niskanen Sotkamon Jymy 2:13:57
49 M 32 km Retki V 1068 Ismo Nopanen 2:14:18
50 M 32 km Retki V 1379 Bernd Aschenborn VSC Klingenthal 2:14:32
51 M 32 km Retki V 777 Jukka-Pekka Honkila UPM-Kymmene/Kajaani 2:15:13
52 M 32 km Retki V 1382 Jorma Repo 2:15:47
53 M 32 km Retki V 1174 Jaakko Timo IK TRISSAN 2:16:26
54 M 32 km Retki V 1198 Teuvo Timo IK TRISSAN 2:16:27
55 M 32 km Retki V 764 Veijo Pusa 2:16:46
56 M 32 km Retki V 1264 Lauri Kämäräinen Suomen RH-Yhtiö Oy/Maxi-Makasiini 2:16:49
57 M 32 km Retki V 1410 Seppo Immonen 2:17:05
58 M 32 km Retki V 1357 Juha Väyrynen KajKi 2:17:51
59 M 32 km Retki V 1292 Jari Ikäheimo Stamina TC 2:18:10
60 M 32 km Retki V 1361 Pekka Heikkinen 2:19:22
61 M 32 km Retki V 158 Heikki Mustonen Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 2:19:27
62 M 32 km Retki V 1048 Juhani Lithovius 2:19:33
63 M 32 km Retki V 1418 Kimmo Elfving 2:19:34
64 M 32 km Retki V 1130 Esa Uhlbäck 2:19:43
65 M 32 km Retki V 1124 Juha Ahtiainen 2:19:53
66 M 32 km Retki V 1397 Ville Ruotsalainen Pielaveden Sampo 2:20:49
67 M 32 km Retki V 1278 Juha Lilienkampf Rossignol 2:23:14
68 M 32 km Retki V 1252 Jarmo Waarna Suomen RH-Yhtiö Oy/Maxi-Makasiini 2:23:18
69 M 32 km Retki V 1383 Veikko Heikkinen 2:23:32
70 M 32 km Retki V 1298 Jukka-Pekka Klemetti UPM/metsä 2:25:06
71 M 32 km Retki V 1335 Sami Karjalainen Paltamon Urheilijat 2:25:23
72 M 32 km Retki V 509 Jukka Oinonen Karstulan Kiva 2:27:59
73 M 32 km Retki V 1338 Erkki Asikainen Nilsiän Nujakka 2:28:05
74 M 32 km Retki V 549 Jukka Matero Nuohouspalvelu Ari Laukkanen 2:29:03
75 M 32 km Retki V 1021 Brent Cassidy 2:29:08
76 M 32 km Retki V 1387 Martti Timonen 2:29:20
77 M 32 km Retki V 775 Aarno Pohtola 2:30:10
78 M 32 km Retki V 1159 Eero Malinen 2:30:51
79 M 32 km Retki V 1390 Jari Lauttia 2:30:56
80 M 32 km Retki V 1118 Jouni Huusko Graninge 2:30:56
81 M 32 km Retki V 1236 Pekka Härkönen 2:30:56
82 M 32 km Retki V 1358 Jouko Korhonen 2:31:02
83 M 32 km Retki V 1233 Timo Törmälä Pfizer Oy 2:32:48
84 M 32 km Retki V 1129 Hannu Virnes Fenestra Oy 2:33:36
85 M 32 km Retki V 424 Raimo Inkovaara 2:34:12
86 M 32 km Retki V 1420 Kauko Niinimäki 2:35:09
87 M 32 km Retki V 1145 Esko Palkki 2:35:11
88 M 32 km Retki V 1250 Pauli Kuivaniemi Puukeskus Oy 2:35:39
89 M 32 km Retki V 882 Tuomo Lahikainen Stamina TC 2:35:52
90 M 32 km Retki V 1365 Unto Määttä 2:36:42
91 M 32 km Retki V 1302 Harri Rantanen 2:36:45
92 M 32 km Retki V 1391 Jarkko Saapunki SHL 2:39:42
93 M 32 km Retki V 1258 Matti Parviainen Kaksin kunto ry 2:40:12
94 M 32 km Retki V 19 Lauri Kemppainen 2:41:12
95 M 32 km Retki V 1195 Raimo Konka Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:42:07
96 M 32 km Retki V 1211 Markku Torvinen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 2:42:49
97 M 32 km Retki V 1331 Lasse Kinnunen KaiPri 2:42:52
98 M 32 km Retki V 1284 Pertti Mannismäki Johnson & Johnson 2:44:51
99 M 32 km Retki V 1280 Erkki Löhönen UPM-Kymmene/Kupi 2:45:02
100 M 32 km Retki V 1186 Eero Väyrynen Graninge 2:45:36
101 M 32 km Retki V 1307 Juha Sarakorpi Saraco D&M Oy 2:46:48
102 M 32 km Retki V 1075 Juuso Utriainen 2:47:44
103 M 32 km Retki V 1329 Jari Pikkarainen KaiPri 2:48:44
104 M 32 km Retki V 307 Pekka Niemi Kajaanin kaupunki/ Keskuskoulu 2:49:41
105 M 32 km Retki V 296 Risto Juntunen Kajaanin kaupunki/ Keskuskoulu 2:49:41
106 M 32 km Retki V 1040 Hanne Lahtinen Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 2:49:51
107 M 32 km Retki V 1014 Samu Simonen Sotkamon lukio 2:51:26
108 M 32 km Retki V 1012 Juho Määttä Paakin Pauke 2:51:32
109 M 32 km Retki V 1055 Matti Katajamäki Rautaruukki Steel 2:51:38
110 M 32 km Retki V 1138 Reino Tapani Niemi 2:52:39
111 M 32 km Retki V 1161 Antti Jaakola Sotkamon Jymy 2:53:42
112 M 32 km Retki V 1330 Matti Oikarinen KaiPri 2:53:47
113 M 32 km Retki V 1360 Jorma Saajanne 2:56:02
114 M 32 km Retki V 1122 Veikko Grönstrand 2:56:49
115 M 32 km Retki V 314 Antti Karjalainen 2:59:04
116 M 32 km Retki V 453 Mika Ala-Hiiro Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:59:18
117 M 32 km Retki V 455 Pentti Heikkinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:59:36
118 M 32 km Retki V 1100 Timo Korhonen 3:00:34
119 M 32 km Retki V 1109 Antti Korhonen 3:00:36
120 M 32 km Retki V 1142 Asko Mononen InCap Oyj 3:01:29
121 M 32 km Retki V 1241 Jukka Kyllönen Puukeskus Oy 3:02:28
122 M 32 km Retki V 1274 Eero Lehikoinen 3:02:35
123 M 32 km Retki V 1266 Juha-Matti Hyttinen Tyy-Pesis 3:03:23
124 M 32 km Retki V 1306 Kalle Kananen Talgo 3:04:24
125 M 32 km Retki V 248 Asko Huusko Riwe Team 3:08:41
126 M 32 km Retki V 223 Juha-Matti Konttinen Riwe Team 3:08:41
127 M 32 km Retki V 224 Pekka Muona Riwe Team 3:08:41
128 M 32 km Retki V 1216 Pentti Rivinoja Talgo Oy 3:09:12
129 M 32 km Retki V 1339 Heikki Määttä 3:09:59
130 M 32 km Retki V 1147 Hannu Holopainen 3:14:04
131 M 32 km Retki V 1050 Esko Piirainen 3:15:20
132 M 32 km Retki V 1114 Seppo Paulomäki 3:16:20
133 M 32 km Retki V 1136 Antti Rönty Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:19:01
134 M 32 km Retki V 1158 Toivo Huhta Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:19:40
135 M 32 km Retki V 1368 Markus Nevalainen 3:19:46
136 M 32 km Retki V 1098 Veikko Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 3:23:29
137 M 32 km Retki V 1303 Markku Vuorikari Maaseudun Tulevaisuus 3:23:45
138 M 32 km Retki V 1497 Pekka Puoskari 3:25:51
139 M 32 km Retki V 1327 Markku Korhonen INCAP OYj 3:29:31
140 M 32 km Retki V 613 Pertti Leinonen Talgo Oy 3:29:53
141 M 32 km Retki V 1139 Seppo Romppainen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:29:53
142 M 32 km Retki V 1498 Anna-Liisa Puoskari 3:32:10
143 M 32 km Retki V 622 Pekka Korhonen 3:43:42
144 M 32 km Retki V 1217 Eero Hakola Talgo 3:43:45
145 M 32 km Retki V 1281 Heikki Teppo 3:45:55
146 M 32 km Retki V 1416 Jukka Lonkila 4:04:18
147 M 32 km Retki V 529 Markku Turpeinen Fenestra Oy 4:17:40
148 M 32 km Retki V 1247 Risto Goman Puukeskus Oy 4:19:43
1 M 60 km P 772 Antti Kilpeläinen 3:02:34
2 M 60 km P 834 Pasi Heinonen Keuruun Kisailijat 3:18:10
3 M 60 km P 180 Antero Väisänen ABB OY 3:29:17
4 M 60 km P 169 Pekka Kirvesmies Pohjois-Savon Lähivakuutus 3:33:53
5 M 60 km P 875 Pertti Salmenaho Urheiluhierojat 3:42:04
6 M 60 km P 826 Alfred Kjellman IF Brahe 3:45:03
7 M 60 km P 513 Pertti Salo Kokkolan pelastuslaitos 3:45:39
8 M 60 km P 411 Risto Hautakangas Haapajärven Kiilat 3:46:27
9 M 60 km P 639 Veijo Mäkisalo Intersport/keswell 3:49:04
10 M 60 km P 913 Tapio Perttunen Kainuun Prikaati 3:51:12
11 M 60 km P 397 Martti Suhonen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:51:39
12 M 60 km P 798 Mathias Henriksson IK Falken 3:51:47
13 M 60 km P 817 Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan suunnistajat 3:54:01
14 M 60 km P 379 Ossi Kaipainen KHS 3:54:17
15 M 60 km P 608 Taavi Tainijoki Kainuun OSM 3:55:11
16 M 60 km P 244 Risto Leinonen 4:03:21
17 M 60 km P 388 Bjarne Påvall IK Falken 4:03:48
18 M 60 km P 625 Arto Alajääski Anjalankoski 4:08:37
19 M 60 km P 477 Jukka Korpela Kemin Into 4:08:39
20 M 60 km P 475 Juha-Pekka Hepola 4:08:54
21 M 60 km P 203 Ossi Kilpeläinen Saviahon Sampo 4:09:29
22 M 60 km P 384 Arto Vartiainen 4:11:52
23 M 60 km P 251 Raimo Korhonen Pohjois-Savon Lähivakuutus 4:12:33
24 M 60 km P 348 Teuvo Jalonen Metsähallitus Laatumaa/Poh. Kainuu 4:12:39
25 M 60 km P 738 Kari Korhonen 4:13:08
26 M 60 km P 179 Arto Kilpeläinen ABB OY 4:15:31
27 M 60 km P 796 Kalevi Kupela 4:17:30
28 M 60 km P 546 Esa Oikarinen Kajaani 4:17:51
29 M 60 km P 667 Martti Piirainen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 4:23:35
30 M 60 km P 715 Raimo Koivula 4:24:53
31 M 60 km P 429 Pekka Hourula KaJu 4:27:17
32 M 60 km P 264 Hannu Harmaala 4:27:18
33 M 60 km P 225 Markku Huusko Polartek Oy Oulu 4:27:21
34 M 60 km P 916 Jukka Juntunen 4:27:29
35 M 60 km P 374 Matti Korhonen 4:29:54
36 M 60 km P 336 Kalevi Höysniemi 4:30:06
37 M 60 km P 416 Sakari Jorri Muurla 4:30:54
38 M 60 km P 190 Ville Hyvärinen HaNUrI 2002 4:32:07
39 M 60 km P 739 Hannu Niilekselä 4:32:14
40 M 60 km P 575 Vesa Kaskela 4:32:17
41 M 60 km P 912 Olli Aitto-Oja 4:32:47
42 M 60 km P 226 Hannu Kemppainen 4:33:36
43 M 60 km P 605 Jukka Juvonen Pfizer Oy 4:33:45
44 M 60 km P 791 Keijo Kiviluoma Suunta Jurva 4:34:37
45 M 60 km P 1349 Kyösti Vesterinen 4:36:11
46 M 60 km P 161 Reijo Pitkälä 4:36:53
47 M 60 km P 332 Matti Lehtonen Torikkalan Poikii 4:37:20
48 M 60 km P 420 Erkki Laukkanen 4:37:35
49 M 60 km P 417 Jari Juntunen 4:38:07
50 M 60 km P 176 Jorma Sainio 4:40:59
51 M 60 km P 478 Seppo Hoffren Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:41:20
52 M 60 km P 201 Lassi Lukkari 4:43:26
53 M 60 km P 312 Tauno Väisänen Metsähallitus Laatumaa/Poh. Kainuu 4:43:52
54 M 60 km P 402 Pertti Mankinen 4:48:17
55 M 60 km P 751 Matti Kaunisto 4:49:03
56 M 60 km P 758 Alpo Peltola 4:49:36
57 M 60 km P 205 Juha Karttunen Kajaanin Latu 4:49:37
58 M 60 km P 915 Reijo Vilppola Haapajärvi 4:49:56
59 M 60 km P 430 Markku Leppänen Muurla 4:52:14
60 M 60 km P 350 Aimo Hoffren Espoon Latu 4:52:36
61 M 60 km P 862 Eero Meskanen 4:53:08
62 M 60 km P 385 Tapio Laine Talgo Oy 4:54:14
63 M 60 km P 483 Pentti Montonen Finnjet/Silja Line 4:55:18
64 M 60 km P 536 Jari Vartiainen Putkityö Hakkarainen 4:55:25
65 M 60 km P 795 Viljo Lehmusketo 4:55:43
66 M 60 km P 903 Jouni Tomminen 4:57:23
67 M 60 km P 696 Timo Varjakoski Uniremin Urheilijat 4:58:29
68 M 60 km P 421 Erkki Hulkkonen 5:00:32
69 M 60 km P 907 Jaakko Holappa Kajaani 5:01:20
70 M 60 km P 193 Tero Liljeblad 5:02:54
71 M 60 km P 404 Aarne Tykkyläinen Putkityö Hakkarainen 5:03:30
72 M 60 km P 863 Reijo Verhola Sexthlon ry 5:04:08
73 M 60 km P 551 Ari Järvi Stamina Triathlon Club 5:05:02
74 M 60 km P 1043 Hannu Komulainen Metso Automation 5:05:07
75 M 60 km P 458 Pekka Korhonen 5:06:11
76 M 60 km P 785 Jukka Hoppania 5:08:04
77 M 60 km P 259 Jarmo Huttunen Sotkamon Metsänhoitoyhdistys 5:08:42
78 M 60 km P 373 Timo Komulainen 5:08:43
79 M 60 km P 681 Pauli Hänninen 5:11:29
80 M 60 km P 103 Marco Benedetto Sci Club Val Chisone 5:15:45
81 M 60 km P 408 Kari Säkkinen 5:16:06
82 M 60 km P 879 Terho Behm 5:20:10
83 M 60 km P 327 Juha Mustonen 5:22:03
84 M 60 km P 725 Jorma Lukkari 5:23:17
85 M 60 km P 498 Joni Päivinen 5:24:06
86 M 60 km P 497 Jorma Päivinen 5:24:06
87 M 60 km P 64 Tauno Sipola SÄHKÖ-POLAR OY 5:26:25
88 M 60 km P 198 Veikko Karjalainen 5:26:26
89 M 60 km P 434 Marko Kousa LaPo 5:26:29
90 M 60 km P 837 Pentti Nikkarinen 5:27:52
91 M 60 km P 838 Jorma Pietikäinen 5:27:53
92 M 60 km P 939 Eero Strandman 5:28:37
93 M 60 km P 931 Juha Pöllänen 5:28:38
94 M 60 km P 334 Heikki Paganus Torikkilan Poikii 5:28:54
95 M 60 km P 333 Pekka Lehtonen Torikkalan Poikii 5:28:55
96 M 60 km P 537 Aarne Hakkarainen Putkityö Hakkarainen 5:32:00
97 M 60 km P 899 Seppo Kortelainen 5:32:00
98 M 60 km P 583 Timo Korhonen Virvatuli/Fennia 5:36:50
99 M 60 km P 28 Petri Aaltio Nokia Road Runners 5:38:42
100 M 60 km P 301 Esko Hakala Maakunnan Dynamo 5:38:51
101 M 60 km P 195 Pertti Lindroos 5:44:22
102 M 60 km P 212 Seppo Mäki P.E.MÄKI OY 5:44:28
103 M 60 km P 740 Veli-Markku Korteniemi 5:46:31
104 M 60 km P 479 Matti Matero Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:58:44
105 M 60 km P 369 Kari Airakorpi 6:04:51
106 M 60 km P 227 Erkki Pulkkinen 6:05:17
107 M 60 km P 806 Timo Pirskanen Tanhuniityn Lieru 6:13:42
108 M 60 km P 403 Jari Puhakka Putkityö Hakkarainen 6:18:14
109 M 60 km P 887 Aarno Kaukonen 6:18:52
110 M 60 km P 233 Alpo Hiltunen 6:25:56
111 M 60 km P 510 Raimo Tolonen 6:28:18
112 M 60 km P 409 Jarmo Heino Nokia Road Runners 6:33:25
113 M 60 km P 573 Pertti Saastamoinen Mondo Minerals Oy 6:39:18
114 M 60 km P 493 Risto Nevalainen 6:40:10
115 M 60 km P 524 Eero Haverinen Mondo Minerals Oy 6:43:02
116 M 60 km P 580 Juhani Siekkinen Kuikan Kisailijat 6:45:21
117 M 60 km P 468 Veikko Liimatainen 6:45:21
118 M 60 km P 693 Pekka Halonen Johnson & Johnson 6:46:04
119 M 60 km P 576 Ilkka Tuokko Mondo Minerals Oy 7:03:15
120 M 60 km P 807 Reijo Saarenharju Tanhuniityn Lieru 7:12:40
121 M 60 km P 805 Juha Rönn Tanhuniityn Lieru 7:12:56
1 M 60 km V 23 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 2:36:56
2 M 60 km V 21 Markku Mäki Extreme Ski Team 2:36:57
3 M 60 km V 84 Jukka Hartonen Keravan Urheilijat 2:39:44
4 M 60 km V 42 Daniel Schwarz Vuokatti SKT 2:40:32
5 M 60 km V 105 Burov Vitaly 2:43:25
6 M 60 km V 31 Esa Huotari Kuhmo-ski 2:44:41
7 M 60 km V 464 Antti Kauppila Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:45:07
8 M 60 km V 58 Aito Pennanen KAJHI 2:45:15
9 M 60 km V 26 Ilmo Pulkkinen Kuhmo Ski 2:45:38
10 M 60 km V 3 Juha Kanervo Valtimon Vasama 2:45:43
11 M 60 km V 346 Arvo Puoskari 2:46:52
12 M 60 km V 5 Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö 2:48:06
13 M 60 km V 33 Matti Pääkkönen Pargas IF 2:48:30
14 M 60 km V 842 Mika Vilokkinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2:51:31
15 M 60 km V 93 Raimonds Vesers Riga 2:52:21
16 M 60 km V 79 Reijo Juntunen Iin hiihtoseura/ Posti 2:52:32
17 M 60 km V 47 Jan Alden Borgå Akilles 2:52:43
18 M 60 km V 10 Antti Härkönen Tornio 2:52:50
19 M 60 km V 59 Simo Kinnunen KAJHI 2:53:15
20 M 60 km V 49 Erkki Toivonen 2:53:17
21 M 60 km V 163 Jukka Puustinen Kainuun HS 2:55:07
22 M 60 km V 914 Tarmo Mustaniemi Kuusamon Soutajat 2:55:12
23 M 60 km V 108 Rauno Saastamoinen 2:56:42
24 M 60 km V 742 Tauno Puoskari Rautaruukki 2:56:43
25 M 60 km V 50 Jari Nieminen Padasjoen Yritys 2:57:11
26 M 60 km V 27 Janne Iivarinen Puijon Soutajat 2:57:33
27 M 60 km V 11 Béla Pavelka 2:57:35
28 M 60 km V 30 Kari Tuhkanen Kone oyj 2:57:38
29 M 60 km V 771 Kaarlo Pentikäinen kuki 2:58:44
30 M 60 km V 87 Juha Pöllänen Rymättylän soihtu 2:58:47
31 M 60 km V 566 Pertti Niskanen 2:59:02
32 M 60 km V 707 Sauli Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2:59:10
33 M 60 km V 32 Hannu Laine VsV 2:59:13
34 M 60 km V 526 Markus Happonen PHS 2:59:17
35 M 60 km V 503 Arto Huotari Kainuun Metsäkeskus 2:59:18
36 M 60 km V 9 Pauli Pesonen Liedon Luja 2:59:42
37 M 60 km V 298 Jukka Kemppainen Kajaanin Läääkäripalvelu 3:00:15
38 M 60 km V 4 Veli-Matti Kuronen KHS 3:00:31
39 M 60 km V 502 Paavo Räisänen Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 3:02:42
40 M 60 km V 102 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3:03:45
41 M 60 km V 745 Seppo Heikkilä 3:04:24
42 M 60 km V 727 Auvo Sepponen 3:04:31
43 M 60 km V 728 Antti Toivonen 3:04:32
44 M 60 km V 850 Matti Hintikka Muuramen Urheilijat 3:04:41
45 M 60 km V 68 Mikko Simonen K-Market Woikantori 3:04:49
46 M 60 km V 70 Jan Koskinen Pakilan Veto 3:04:59
47 M 60 km V 726 Markku Partanen Rautaruukki 3:05:02
48 M 60 km V 61 Jorma Kuronen KHS 3:05:15
49 M 60 km V 20 Martin Meyer 3:05:30
50 M 60 km V 43 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Urh.Vesat 3:06:11
51 M 60 km V 638 Pietari Sorri Stamina TC 3:06:42
52 M 60 km V 100 Zintis Bikshe Latvia 3:06:46
53 M 60 km V 754 Jari Tuominen Intersport/keswell 3:06:48
54 M 60 km V 572 Jari Anttonen 3:07:07
55 M 60 km V 98 Raimonds Bushmanis Riga 3:07:07
56 M 60 km V 847 Jari Säde 3:07:16
57 M 60 km V 849 Martti Anttila 3:07:20
58 M 60 km V 476 Mikko Kanniainen Kuhmon Peurat 3:07:21
59 M 60 km V 755 Perttu Kivimäki Patrian Akilles 3:07:31
60 M 60 km V 532 Mikko Tulppo 3:07:32
61 M 60 km V 734 Taisto Kemppainen 3:07:35
62 M 60 km V 174 Pekka Määttä ABB OY 3:07:36
63 M 60 km V 285 Jyri Pelkonen ELIXIA 3:07:37
64 M 60 km V 488 Timo Tapio Tampereen pyrintö 3:07:50
65 M 60 km V 206 Mikko Koivukangas PAO 3:07:54
66 M 60 km V 682 Jari Pekka Valkama Rautaruukki 3:08:31
67 M 60 km V 1 Esko Leinonen Oulunsalo 3:08:40
68 M 60 km V 732 Timo Juntunen Rokuan Kuntokeskus 3:08:48
69 M 60 km V 571 Tomi Paasimaa 3:09:24
70 M 60 km V 378 Reino Huusko Graninge 3:10:00
71 M 60 km V 337 Reijo Niskanen 3:10:15
72 M 60 km V 917 Ari Holappa 3:10:28
73 M 60 km V 641 Kimmo Pihlajansaari Intersport/keswell 3:10:45
74 M 60 km V 381 Anssi Ollikainen HH 2000 3:11:03
75 M 60 km V 44 Jukka Rapo Pakilan Veto 3:11:10
76 M 60 km V 111 Leonid Golubkov 3:11:29
77 M 60 km V 500 Anssi Karjalainen KuPe 3:11:32
78 M 60 km V 598 Heikki Heikkinen Mondo Minerals Oy 3:11:32
79 M 60 km V 48 Veikko Repo Kajaanin Hiihtäjät(KajHi) 3:11:36
80 M 60 km V 783 Jaakko Puurula Stamina TC 3:11:40
81 M 60 km V 36 Sulevi Leinonen Siikajoen Sisu 3:11:40
82 M 60 km V 688 Jari Kärkkäinen 3:11:48
83 M 60 km V 661 Pasi Pulkkinen Intersport/keswell 3:11:54
84 M 60 km V 104 Gorgev Kirill 3:11:55
85 M 60 km V 884 Jouni Tahkola 3:12:25
86 M 60 km V 53 Reino Loukusa Posion Pyrintö 3:12:28
87 M 60 km V 96 Petri Kotro Kyminkoskenpojat 3:12:33
88 M 60 km V 428 Kai Samelin Kainuun Sinitakit ry 3:12:35
89 M 60 km V 757 Kari Mäkinen KaiPri 3:12:41
90 M 60 km V 168 Matti Eeronheimo 3:12:54
91 M 60 km V 196 Vesa Väänänen 3:13:16
92 M 60 km V 567 Pekka Kanste SoJy 3:13:18
93 M 60 km V 92 Janis Purnins Riga 3:13:55
94 M 60 km V 643 Paavo Osvald Rautio 3:13:55
95 M 60 km V 895 Timo Seppänen Hotelli Tulikettu 3:13:57
96 M 60 km V 836 Seppo Komulainen 3:14:14
97 M 60 km V 792 Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 3:14:17
98 M 60 km V 371 Juha Sikanen Karttula 3:14:19
99 M 60 km V 578 Alpo Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu 3:14:31
100 M 60 km V 770 Vesa Tervo Euroloppet Team 3:15:04
101 M 60 km V 88 Oiva Repo Porin Tarmo 3:15:12
102 M 60 km V 101 Andris Kosmatchevs Skriveri 3:15:13
103 M 60 km V 177 Kari Hyvönen 3:15:15
104 M 60 km V 197 Robert Lazzaroni Rossignol 3:15:29
105 M 60 km V 724 Juho Koskinen Eräjärven Urheilijat 3:15:41
106 M 60 km V 584 Hannu Korkiakoski Talgo Oy 3:15:45
107 M 60 km V 856 Ilkka Karvonen 3:16:12
108 M 60 km V 107 Tapio Hakala Kuopion yliopistollinen sairaala 3:16:21
109 M 60 km V 295 Petri Tuomi ONMKY 3:16:50
110 M 60 km V 181 Raimo Partanen 3:17:08
111 M 60 km V 657 Kari Mattila 3:17:32
112 M 60 km V 110 Jarmo Toskala Mäntylahden veto 3:18:02
113 M 60 km V 802 Urho Sivonen Rautaruukki Raahe 3:18:08
114 M 60 km V 78 Timo Wiedenmann 3:18:29
115 M 60 km V 188 Hannu Kinnunen KAKS:n Kunto 3:18:43
116 M 60 km V 815 Juha Järvinen LHS 3:18:43
117 M 60 km V 172 Joni Kemppi TuMe 3:18:57
118 M 60 km V 56 Jari Mäkinen Kuopion Asevarikko 3:19:24
119 M 60 km V 714 Paavo Kärkkäinen DSPnet 3:19:32
120 M 60 km V 426 Mauri Pikkarainen Pyhäjoen Pauhu 3:19:44
121 M 60 km V 39 Juha Tuovinen 3:20:36
122 M 60 km V 232 Juha Hourula Incap Oyj 3:20:47
123 M 60 km V 6 Seppo Kuikko 3:21:27
124 M 60 km V 387 Vesa Hakkarainen 3:21:53
125 M 60 km V 485 Asko Mensalo Valkeakosk. Haka 3:22:20
126 M 60 km V 375 Pekka Sulkula Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 3:22:59
127 M 60 km V 710 Markku Kemppainen Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:23:47
128 M 60 km V 535 Jouni Niskanen 3:23:48
129 M 60 km V 463 Hannu Soini 3:24:12
130 M 60 km V 422 Aulis Luhtala 3:24:13
131 M 60 km V 67 Reijo Tuomi Saarijärven Pullistus 3:24:13
132 M 60 km V 162 Zach Shelby OHS 3:24:19
133 M 60 km V 46 Seppo Ranta-Eskola Rautaruukki 3:24:21
134 M 60 km V 711 Tapani Petrelius Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:24:41
135 M 60 km V 762 Juha Lerssi KPV 3:25:12
136 M 60 km V 218 Mika Heikkinen TYY-Pesis 3:25:13
137 M 60 km V 465 Vesa Blomqvist Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:25:20
138 M 60 km V 716 Pasi Riekki 3:25:25
139 M 60 km V 808 Pentti Ollikka Kuopio 3:25:51
140 M 60 km V 504 Arvo Oikarinen Graninge 3:25:52
141 M 60 km V 628 Harri Niinimäki 3:26:31
142 M 60 km V 782 Antti Arffman Sotkamon Jymy 3:26:35
143 M 60 km V 253 Jussi Kemppainen 3:26:52
144 M 60 km V 351 Matti Savolainen Kuopion Hiihtäjät 3:27:00
145 M 60 km V 491 Pekka Tapani Lindvall OULUN MIEHET 3:27:11
146 M 60 km V 356 Markku Nieminen Pälkäneen Lukko 3:27:12
147 M 60 km V 932 Marko Sang 3:27:34
148 M 60 km V 449 Jussi Särkkä YLE 3:27:38
149 M 60 km V 865 Jyrki Uotila 3:27:39
150 M 60 km V 730 Timo Kaikkonen KaiPri 3:27:41
151 M 60 km V 377 Ismo Reinikka Graninge 3:28:17
152 M 60 km V 261 Kimmo Neuvonen 3:28:38
153 M 60 km V 833 Jukka Kananen 3:28:43
154 M 60 km V 679 Juha Nurminen Intersport/keswell 3:28:53
155 M 60 km V 830 Tuomo Roivas Tuupovaara 3:28:56
156 M 60 km V 765 Hannu Hölttä 3:29:00
157 M 60 km V 824 Tenho Jokela Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 3:29:09
158 M 60 km V 73 Kai Backman Orimattilan Jymy 3:29:35
159 M 60 km V 542 Pekka Suuronen Wärtsilä/Turku 3:29:39
160 M 60 km V 279 Erkki Kallio 3:29:47
161 M 60 km V 868 Timo Arffman 3:29:50
162 M 60 km V 363 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3:30:02
163 M 60 km V 821 Urpo Sorsa Perttelin Peikot 3:30:02
164 M 60 km V 855 Raimo Kuusela 3:30:11
165 M 60 km V 192 Chetti Mesiniemi Eltel Networks Pohjoinen oy 3:30:16
166 M 60 km V 302 Seppo Järvelin Ruokolahden Suunnistajat 3:30:36
167 M 60 km V 25 Anssi Kamppinen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:30:50
168 M 60 km V 507 Juha Rusanen 3:30:52
169 M 60 km V 15 Jarmo Määttä 3:31:00
170 M 60 km V 69 Massimo Martelli 3:31:17
171 M 60 km V 328 Tore Nylund 3:31:44
172 M 60 km V 893 Mikko Mäntylä 3:31:51
173 M 60 km V 769 Risto Heikkinen KaiPri 3:32:13
174 M 60 km V 243 Antti Moilanen 3:32:14
175 M 60 km V 840 Rauno Huusari 3:32:37
176 M 60 km V 759 Ari Rusanen 3:32:41
177 M 60 km V 649 Marko Ijäs Intersport/keswell 3:32:45
178 M 60 km V 653 Juha Kainulainen 3:33:01
179 M 60 km V 527 Mika Ilvonen Fenestra Oy 3:33:28
180 M 60 km V 154 Reino Sirviö ABB OY 3:34:00
181 M 60 km V 581 Markku Salo Valkeakosken Haka 3:34:16
182 M 60 km V 799 Arto Halonen Hyvinkää 3:34:44
183 M 60 km V 531 Arto Hautala Scientific Sport 3:35:06
184 M 60 km V 819 Juha-Pekka Kontu LaiVe 3:35:08
185 M 60 km V 281 Raimo Heikkinen 3:35:10
186 M 60 km V 910 Arvi Kallio Oulunsalo 3:35:20
187 M 60 km V 38 Jouni Syväranta Worldloppet Team Lahti 3:35:43
188 M 60 km V 62 Veli Porri Worldloppet Master 3:35:43
189 M 60 km V 431 Ari Grönstrand 3:35:44
190 M 60 km V 383 Jari Mäkelä 3:35:46
191 M 60 km V 260 Jari Juntunen 3:35:53
192 M 60 km V 326 Pasi Saikkonen 3:35:57
193 M 60 km V 669 Heikki Lehti 3:36:04
194 M 60 km V 557 Raimo Piirainen Kainuun Liikunta 3:36:09
195 M 60 km V 435 Harri Kolu Stamina TC ry 3:36:11
196 M 60 km V 269 Ossi Hyvönen 3:36:27
197 M 60 km V 304 Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot 3:36:39
198 M 60 km V 869 Juha Rahikka 3:36:44
199 M 60 km V 18 Pekka Antero Schroderus 3:37:01
200 M 60 km V 413 Markku Tervonen Metsähallitus Kajaani 3:37:13
201 M 60 km V 623 Antti Leppävuori SoJy 3:37:41
202 M 60 km V 308 Esa Kinnunen Nurmeksen Sepot 3:38:04
203 M 60 km V 690 Jukka Kuusela UPM-Kymmene/Automaatio 3:38:13
204 M 60 km V 401 Samuli Hakkarainen 3:38:17
205 M 60 km V 412 Timo Tulisalmi 3:38:27
206 M 60 km V 592 Eino Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 3:38:30
207 M 60 km V 563 Arto Jääskeläinen Orimattilan Jymy 3:38:31
208 M 60 km V 652 Risto Suutari 3:38:34
209 M 60 km V 784 Selim Palin Stamina TC 3:38:39
210 M 60 km V 275 Paavo Korhonen Sotkamon Kunta 3:38:41
211 M 60 km V 569 Hannu Nuoranne 3:38:44
212 M 60 km V 565 Jukka Määttä 3:38:52
213 M 60 km V 894 Pertti Hiltunen Lamiforming Oy 3:39:02
214 M 60 km V 677 Pertti Ahtiainen 3:39:03
215 M 60 km V 249 Petri Ingalsuo 3:39:04
216 M 60 km V 439 Pertti Seppänen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:39:09
217 M 60 km V 637 Erkki Kuukkanen Rossignol 3:39:19
218 M 60 km V 425 Pertti Lehtinen 3:39:33
219 M 60 km V 400 Oiva Valjus Valio 3:39:51
220 M 60 km V 629 Timo Kaakinen 3:40:18
221 M 60 km V 343 Matti Ylimattila 3:40:29
222 M 60 km V 686 Kari Sivonen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 3 3:40:45
223 M 60 km V 97 Janis Putnins Madona 3:40:46
224 M 60 km V 813 Jorma Puurunen Yli-iin Naseva 3:42:17
225 M 60 km V 518 Jari Väisänen 3:42:23
226 M 60 km V 460 Heikki Koskinen Fenestra Oy 3:42:41
227 M 60 km V 773 Janne Kari Iin Hiihtoseura 3:42:43
228 M 60 km V 675 Mika Kekki 3:43:47
229 M 60 km V 407 Pertti Pyykkö Kyrönsalmen Pärske 3:43:47
230 M 60 km V 645 Antti Vuorikoski 3:44:15
231 M 60 km V 820 Reijo Tapani Koskimies Lieksan Kaupunki 3:44:38
232 M 60 km V 809 Arto Kaukonen Lievestuoreen Varikon urheilijat 3:44:58
233 M 60 km V 892 Raimo Toivonoja 3:45:01
234 M 60 km V 316 Hannu Tarvainen 3:45:12
235 M 60 km V 74 Dmitry Matishov 3:45:13
236 M 60 km V 85 Risto Ryti 3:45:23
237 M 60 km V 585 Jorma Voutilainen Talgo Oy 3:46:00
238 M 60 km V 697 Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkoksen Kuohu 3:46:03
239 M 60 km V 437 Pasi Marttinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:46:04
240 M 60 km V 433 Hannu Miettinen 3:46:26
241 M 60 km V 171 Kari Kinnunen 3:46:29
242 M 60 km V 55 Juha Ahonen Lapinlahden Veto 3:46:35
243 M 60 km V 712 Janne Lehtinen MacGREGOR 3:46:43
244 M 60 km V 99 Ivars Gruduls Latvia/Madona 3:46:47
245 M 60 km V 517 Juha Mustonen 3:46:52
246 M 60 km V 443 Seppo Juntunen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:46:58
247 M 60 km V 57 Pekka Hynninen KiimU 3:47:04
248 M 60 km V 166 Esko Hietala KPO 3:47:31
249 M 60 km V 362 Tomi Heinola KYY 3:47:38
250 M 60 km V 209 Arto Kärkkäinen Viekin Valtakunta 3:47:46
251 M 60 km V 603 Timo Pisto Kainuun Metsäkeskus 3:47:50
252 M 60 km V 14 Tuomo Moilanen 3:47:57
253 M 60 km V 230 Eero Okkonen Kulunnan Puutarha Oy 3:48:06
254 M 60 km V 508 Ilkka Härkönen 3:48:09
255 M 60 km V 234 Paavo Takalahti Kempeleen Maratonklubi 3:48:26
256 M 60 km V 324 Tapani Ronkainen 3:48:26
257 M 60 km V 811 Hannu Martikainen OYS 3:48:33
258 M 60 km V 741 Timo Aalto Rautaruukki 3:48:35
259 M 60 km V 462 Ilkka Mustonen Kemira GrowHow Oy 3:48:36
260 M 60 km V 550 Ari Laukkanen Nuohouspalvelu Ari Laukkanen 3:48:42
261 M 60 km V 283 Ismo Pudas Iin Yritys 3:48:59
262 M 60 km V 284 Jarmo Pudas Muhoksen Urheilijat 3:48:59
263 M 60 km V 288 Timo Pudas Muhoksen Urheilijat 3:48:59
264 M 60 km V 522 Kaarlo Koskinen 3:49:20
265 M 60 km V 306 Petri Koivunen Scientific sport 3:49:38
266 M 60 km V 164 Timo Määttä Paakin Pauke 3:49:56
267 M 60 km V 610 Heikki Palosuo Helsingin Suunnistajat 3:50:04
268 M 60 km V 562 Erkki Korhonen Fenestra Oy 3:50:08
269 M 60 km V 925 Erkki Koivukangas 3:50:37
270 M 60 km V 927 Reijo Väänänen 3:51:42
271 M 60 km V 391 Kimmo Tuikka ABB OY 3:52:10
272 M 60 km V 151 Juha Kivelä 3:52:18
273 M 60 km V 29 Harri Pihlajaniemi Eka Polymer Latex Oy 3:52:26
274 M 60 km V 822 Veikko Kela OHS 3:52:33
275 M 60 km V 153 Pekka Jaakola Kainuun Liikunta 3:53:01
276 M 60 km V 816 Lauri Sarajärvi Mondo Minerals Oy 3:53:17
277 M 60 km V 733 Raimo Sandberg 3:53:19
278 M 60 km V 789 Jaakko Tanskanen 3:53:20
279 M 60 km V 495 Tuomo Hokkanen 3:53:21
280 M 60 km V 451 Jari Pulli 3:53:31
281 M 60 km V 908 Hannu Kivelä 3:53:44
282 M 60 km V 159 Alpo Antero Halonen Kaj Kaupunki vesihuolto 3:53:56
283 M 60 km V 923 Antti Majaniemi 3:54:44
284 M 60 km V 859 Jarmo Turunen 3:54:59
285 M 60 km V 341 Ilkka Niskanen UPM-Kymmene/Saha 3:55:18
286 M 60 km V 361 Juha Niskanen Paikallissähkö 3:55:43
287 M 60 km V 290 Mauri Karppinen 3:56:00
288 M 60 km V 604 Mika Koukku 3:56:00
289 M 60 km V 219 Toivo Kylmäaho Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 3:56:06
290 M 60 km V 858 Harri Hämäläinen 3:56:09
291 M 60 km V 217 Jussi Ahtonen 3:56:11
292 M 60 km V 684 Pekka Kaartinen UPM-Kymmene/Metsä/Paltamo 3:56:18
293 M 60 km V 703 Pekka Osvald Rautio 3:56:51
294 M 60 km V 731 Voitto Leinonen KaiPri 3:56:51
295 M 60 km V 252 Ari Herranen 3:57:00
296 M 60 km V 235 Janne Tolonen Metso Automation 3:57:06
297 M 60 km V 266 Risto Karlbom 3:57:23
298 M 60 km V 878 Sakari Lauri Tuunonen 3:57:32
299 M 60 km V 466 Keijo Itkonen 3:57:37
300 M 60 km V 106 Pekka Kopsala Toholammin Urheilijat 3:57:45
301 M 60 km V 654 Markku Ihalainen 3:57:54
302 M 60 km V 778 Kari Grundström 3:57:59
303 M 60 km V 717 Juha Aaltoila Maaseudun Tulevaisuus 3:58:07
304 M 60 km V 514 Tuomo Sandroos Yppärin Urheilijat 3:58:12
305 M 60 km V 440 Arto Taavitsainen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:58:33
306 M 60 km V 521 Mikko Koistinen Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 3:58:33
307 M 60 km V 446 Kari Inget Kainuun Rajavartiosto 3:58:40
308 M 60 km V 852 Jukka Stilla 3:58:41
309 M 60 km V 303 Vesa Rikula Korvenkätkön Suksijat 3:59:33
310 M 60 km V 257 Pekka Nevala Haapajärven Kiilat 3:59:41
311 M 60 km V 828 Pentti Huttunen 3:59:56
312 M 60 km V 255 Terho Pääkkönen 4:00:09
313 M 60 km V 1242 Heikki Hietajärvi Puukeskus Oy 4:00:25
314 M 60 km V 597 Eero Korhonen Mondo Minerals Oy 4:00:31
315 M 60 km V 270 Perttu Korhonen glup.fi 4:00:35
316 M 60 km V 405 Jouni Karppinen Putkityö Hakkarainen 4:00:36
317 M 60 km V 472 Jouko Savolainen Kylmämäen Korvenpojat 4:00:37
318 M 60 km V 268 Jorma Sirviö Suokone Oy 4:00:41
319 M 60 km V 216 Risto Komulainen 4:00:47
320 M 60 km V 636 Timo Rantanen 4:00:49
321 M 60 km V 22 Ilkka Savolainen Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:00:54
322 M 60 km V 410 Jarmo Kyllönen 4:01:07
323 M 60 km V 390 Harri Komulainen 4:01:10
324 M 60 km V 867 Hannu Viitala 4:01:14
325 M 60 km V 444 Jari Virtanen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:01:25
326 M 60 km V 438 Esa Veikkanen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:01:29
327 M 60 km V 787 Vesa Partanen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:01:29
328 M 60 km V 228 Taisto Pöllänen YIT-Huber Oy Kajaani 4:01:36
329 M 60 km V 294 Timo Hannuksela 4:02:16
330 M 60 km V 767 Pekka Selimaa 4:02:25
331 M 60 km V 587 Kimmo Tervonen Talgo Oy 4:02:39
332 M 60 km V 588 Lauri Holappa Talgo Oy 4:02:39
333 M 60 km V 590 Vesa Haataja Talgo Oy 4:02:39
334 M 60 km V 359 Osmo Hämäläinen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 4:02:40
335 M 60 km V 846 Antti Moilanen Alko Kajaani 4:02:41
336 M 60 km V 271 Heikki Kauppi Kempeleen Maraton Klubi 4:02:43
337 M 60 km V 366 Taisto Lehtinen 4:02:52
338 M 60 km V 888 Seppo Korhonen 4:03:02
339 M 60 km V 63 Jarmo Lehtinen Mega Auto Lahti 4:03:11
340 M 60 km V 779 Juho Grundström 4:03:22
341 M 60 km V 928 Kari Väänänen 4:03:22
342 M 60 km V 229 Lauri Pääkkönen Juurikan Jahti ry 4:03:34
343 M 60 km V 843 Pauli Martikainen 4:04:22
344 M 60 km V 543 Juha Lahtinen Hertek Oy 4:04:50
345 M 60 km V 918 Timo Koistinen 4:04:50
346 M 60 km V 768 Vesa Valtanen 4:05:30
347 M 60 km V 668 Juhani Riutta UPM-Kajaani/Pk 4 4:05:35
348 M 60 km V 75 Alexander Pavlov 4:05:49
349 M 60 km V 204 Ahti Leppäniemi TekU-Kajaani 4:05:57
350 M 60 km V 635 Pertti Karppinen UPM-Kymmene/Kone 4:06:01
351 M 60 km V 519 Timo Pussila Keminmaan Ladunavaajat 4:06:11
352 M 60 km V 832 Mauri Maijala 4:06:22
353 M 60 km V 541 Pekka Ollila KALAJOEN JUNKKARIT 4:06:34
354 M 60 km V 489 Arto Korhonen 4:06:45
355 M 60 km V 568 Tapani Hakkarainen Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 4:06:53
356 M 60 km V 704 Eemeli Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 4:07:18
357 M 60 km V 702 Heikki Rahko 4:07:46
358 M 60 km V 814 Veikko Kanto Sonell 4:08:28
359 M 60 km V 247 Sauli Kivelä Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 4:08:29
360 M 60 km V 800 Lakovaara Martti 4:08:40
361 M 60 km V 395 Antti Kuparinen KaiPri 4:08:41
362 M 60 km V 221 Pasi Kenola Metso Automation 4:08:43
363 M 60 km V 827 Boris Jelisejeff BorMat 4:08:50
364 M 60 km V 311 Aulis Niskanen 4:09:31
365 M 60 km V 471 Risto Ojala 4:09:51
366 M 60 km V 896 Martti Romsi 4:09:58
367 M 60 km V 199 Timo Ruotsalainen 4:10:17
368 M 60 km V 506 Pertti Schroderus Graninge 4:10:58
369 M 60 km V 207 Jari Huusko Incap Oyj 4:11:30
370 M 60 km V 352 Jorma Tiitinen Lahden Hiihtoseura 4:11:34
371 M 60 km V 170 Erkki Härkönen Ilmailulaitos 4:12:06
372 M 60 km V 214 Kari Poutiainen 4:12:33
373 M 60 km V 877 Eero Romppainen 4:12:35
374 M 60 km V 554 Jari Järvinen Suunnaton Into 4:13:00
375 M 60 km V 909 Esa Vilmi 4:13:11
376 M 60 km V 274 Marko Siekkinen 4:13:12
377 M 60 km V 54 Helge Pyöriä 4:13:37
378 M 60 km V 922 Mauri Kettunen Kaj. Biathlon 4:14:08
379 M 60 km V 870 Markku Ervasti 4:15:04
380 M 60 km V 660 Juha Sirviö UPM-Kymmene 4:15:05
381 M 60 km V 289 Esko Riikonen 4:15:08
382 M 60 km V 512 Veikko Lavonen Teku 4:15:11
383 M 60 km V 415 Jukka Toivari 4:15:19
384 M 60 km V 701 Jukka Kilpeläinen 4:15:32
385 M 60 km V 173 Pasi Kyllönen 4:15:36
386 M 60 km V 924 Jouni Kontkanen 4:16:23
387 M 60 km V 184 Jussi Kejo 4:17:27
388 M 60 km V 24 Pasi Jussila Eka Polymer Latex Oy 4:17:43
389 M 60 km V 494 Arvo Vimpari 4:17:51
390 M 60 km V 680 Mikko Santtila Intersport/keswell 4:17:56
391 M 60 km V 673 Timo Haapaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 4:18:00
392 M 60 km V 823 Ari Huusko 4:18:15
393 M 60 km V 445 Risto Heikkinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:18:16
394 M 60 km V 523 Osmo Alasalmi Graninge 4:18:19
395 M 60 km V 642 Jorma Torssonen Johnson & Johnson 4:18:21
396 M 60 km V 648 Matti Reinikka 4:18:43
397 M 60 km V 921 Pekka Ropponen 4:19:00
398 M 60 km V 215 Pasi Makkonen 4:19:03
399 M 60 km V 325 Toivo Saikkonen 4:19:06
400 M 60 km V 640 Ari Alkio Intersport/keswell 4:19:08
401 M 60 km V 292 Matti Härkönen 4:19:43
402 M 60 km V 600 Juhani Hautala Kainuun Liikunta 4:20:42
403 M 60 km V 246 Timo Leinonen Metso Automation 4:20:54
404 M 60 km V 750 Keijo Sepponen VRU-Lahti 4:20:56
405 M 60 km V 761 Teuvo Saukko VRU-Lahti 4:20:56
406 M 60 km V 841 Mika Juntunen 4:20:57
407 M 60 km V 559 Reijo Konka 4:21:00
408 M 60 km V 594 Timo Pulkkinen 4:21:00
409 M 60 km V 602 Jouni Haataja Talgo 4:21:12
410 M 60 km V 708 Veijo Sirviö Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 4:21:33
411 M 60 km V 528 Hannu Korhonen Fenestra Oy 4:21:36
412 M 60 km V 398 Jyrki Ukkonen Fenestra Oy 4:21:36
413 M 60 km V 558 Raino Valtanen 4:21:44
414 M 60 km V 548 Uolevi Mustikkamaa Oulun yliopisto/Kajaanin OKL 4:22:06
415 M 60 km V 786 Juha Korhonen Mullitalli 4:22:28
416 M 60 km V 505 Seppo Heikkinen Graninge 4:22:52
417 M 60 km V 776 Seppo Partanen 4:23:11
418 M 60 km V 109 Eero Pöppönen 4:23:40
419 M 60 km V 705 Pekka Haapola 4:23:41
420 M 60 km V 897 Arto Pulkkinen 4:24:40
421 M 60 km V 208 Pekka Vasala 4:24:41
422 M 60 km V 200 Timo Pinola Oulun yliopisto / Kajaanin opettajankoulutusyksikk 4:24:41
423 M 60 km V 525 Esa Vuolteenaho 4:24:46
424 M 60 km V 490 Vesa Alatalo 4:24:49
425 M 60 km V 347 Esa Isopahkala Kainuun ammatti-instituutti 4:25:28
426 M 60 km V 94 Jaakko Junttila 4:26:36
427 M 60 km V 743 Ari Ruotsalainen Savon Teollisuus- ja Maarakennus Oy 4:27:11
428 M 60 km V 329 Martti Merviö Fingrid Oyj 4:27:12
429 M 60 km V 287 Jarkke Kämäräinen 4:27:29
430 M 60 km V 848 Teppo Lindén 4:28:08
431 M 60 km V 664 Väinö Kilpeläinen UPM-Kymmene/Automaatio 4:29:41
432 M 60 km V 689 Vesa Korhonen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 4:29:44
433 M 60 km V 280 Kari Niinistö Sso/Agrimarket 4:29:57
434 M 60 km V 530 Timo Heikkinen 4:30:25
435 M 60 km V 937 Vikholm Antti 4:30:56
436 M 60 km V 839 Esa Pikkarainen 4:30:59
437 M 60 km V 866 Tuomo Toppinen 4:31:00
438 M 60 km V 794 Helge Peltoniemi KP-V 4:31:02
439 M 60 km V 299 Ismo Heikkinen 4:31:24
440 M 60 km V 544 Martti Köngäs 4:31:25
441 M 60 km V 240 Ari Pursiainen 4:32:38
442 M 60 km V 267 Sauli Meriläinen Suokone Oy 4:33:09
443 M 60 km V 630 Jorma Piirainen 4:33:13
444 M 60 km V 876 Janne Leppäniemi 4:34:35
445 M 60 km V 872 Arto Immonen 4:35:02
446 M 60 km V 360 Tenho Hentilä Graninge 4:35:13
447 M 60 km V 890 Mikko Willberg RPMW 4:35:14
448 M 60 km V 484 Pentti Kemppainen KAKSIN KUNTO 4:35:35
449 M 60 km V 864 Jarmo Tolonen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 4:36:01
450 M 60 km V 250 Matti Kurkinen 4:37:36
451 M 60 km V 666 Mika Partanen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 2 4:39:55
452 M 60 km V 920 Usko Huotari 4:39:55
453 M 60 km V 300 Jukka Mikkonen Vuokattiopisto 4:40:09
454 M 60 km V 331 Veijo Vartiainen 4:40:09
455 M 60 km V 310 Ari Pulkkinen 4:40:11
456 M 60 km V 886 Veijo Nuutinen VRU-Lahti 4:40:15
457 M 60 km V 258 Pekka Lukkari Sotkamon Metsänhoitoyhdistys 4:40:40
458 M 60 km V 926 Jyri Sahlsten 4:41:42
459 M 60 km V 618 Osmo Arffman Maakunnan Dynamo 4:41:53
460 M 60 km V 1228 Hannu Juntunen Maakunnan Dynamo 4:41:54
461 M 60 km V 935 Kajava Rene 4:43:21
462 M 60 km V 898 Antti Ylönen 4:43:54
463 M 60 km V 860 Pete Okkonen 4:43:58
464 M 60 km V 427 Auvo Kähtävä 4:45:09
465 M 60 km V 718 Eino Toivanen Pohjois-Savon Ympäristökeskus 4:45:52
466 M 60 km V 719 Keijo Räisänen Kiuruveden kaupunki 4:45:52
467 M 60 km V 883 Veikko Ruohomäki Valkeakoski 4:46:59
468 M 60 km V 941 Aki Yli-Mannila 4:47:12
469 M 60 km V 191 Risto Virkkunen 4:49:06
470 M 60 km V 665 Petteri Lehtinen UPM-Kymmene/Pk 3 4:49:18
471 M 60 km V 372 Timo Väisänen 4:51:41
472 M 60 km V 470 Pasi Niskanen 4:51:59
473 M 60 km V 487 Antero Hänninen 4:52:01
474 M 60 km V 736 Pentti Malinen Oulun yliopisto, Kajaanin kehittämiskeskus 4:52:33
475 M 60 km V 744 Unto Vehniäinen Pohjois-Savon Ympäristökeskus 4:55:35
476 M 60 km V 698 Jari Kaari 4:56:21
477 M 60 km V 674 Petri Uusimäki 4:57:01
478 M 60 km V 318 Antti Kejo 4:57:03
479 M 60 km V 474 Jorma Wickström ESOP 4:58:21
480 M 60 km V 473 Reijo Särkkä ESOP 4:58:25
481 M 60 km V 589 Arto Karppinen Talgo Oy 4:59:50
482 M 60 km V 202 Heikki Väisänen Kuhmon Metsäkontio 5:00:04
483 M 60 km V 83 Antti Hemmo 5:01:17
484 M 60 km V 321 Jyrki Viiri 5:01:21
485 M 60 km V 812 Matti Meriläinen 5:05:35
486 M 60 km V 365 Osmo Korhonen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 5:08:17
487 M 60 km V 291 Mikko Neuvonen 5:08:38
488 M 60 km V 891 Risto Partanen RPMW 5:09:03
489 M 60 km V 818 Erkki Kilpeläinen 5:10:08
490 M 60 km V 803 Mauno Heikkinen 5:10:49
491 M 60 km V 482 Tapio Pintamo 5:11:08
492 M 60 km V 853 Matti Ruuskanen KPO/Tietowuori Oy 5:11:12
493 M 60 km V 942 Harri Juntunen 5:13:30
494 M 60 km V 454 Markku Törrö Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:13:30
495 M 60 km V 441 Pekka Ravela Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:13:30
496 M 60 km V 480 Petri Seppänen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:13:30
497 M 60 km V 178 Paavo Vasala 5:13:47
498 M 60 km V 940 Risto Pulkkinen 5:15:33
499 M 60 km V 273 Aimo Rahko Kelan Liikuntaseura 5:16:14
500 M 60 km V 265 Kari Kaleton Kelan Liikuntaseura 5:16:52
501 M 60 km V 442 Kari Korhonen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:16:53
502 M 60 km V 452 Markku Karppinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 5:16:54
503 M 60 km V 317 Raimo Natunen 5:17:24
504 M 60 km V 687 Ari Närhi 5:24:41
505 M 60 km V 700 Ville Nikkanen OJy 5:24:43
506 M 60 km V 376 Kauko Kemppainen Graninge 5:36:03
507 M 60 km V 459 Eero Huusko 5:54:36
508 M 60 km V 851 Antti Rasilo 6:02:18
509 M 60 km V 432 Reijo Turunen 6:11:36
510 M 60 km V 1351 Terho Väisänen 6:25:56
1 N 32 km Retki P 1256 Ulla Keränen Kaks:n kunto 2:29:42
2 N 32 km Retki P 1334 Saija Kinnunen 2:40:27
3 N 32 km Retki P 1183 Päivi Timo IK TRISSAN 2:41:43
4 N 32 km Retki P 1320 Outi Honkanen Rautaruukki 2:44:24
5 N 32 km Retki P 1353 Pirkko Heikkinen 2:44:28
6 N 32 km Retki P 1415 Sirpa Hautakoski 2:45:47
7 N 32 km Retki P 1210 Ulrica Holmgren Sibbo-Vargarna 2:50:26
8 N 32 km Retki P 1311 Mari Törönen 2:54:09
9 N 32 km Retki P 1024 Tarja Salmela 2:57:01
10 N 32 km Retki P 1086 Helka Leimu ELIXIA 2:58:50
11 N 32 km Retki P 263 Pirjo Neuvonen 3:03:15
12 N 32 km Retki P 1121 Anni Määttä 3:04:01
13 N 32 km Retki P 1321 Mari Korhonen 3:04:26
14 N 32 km Retki P 1046 Helena Väisänen Sukevan Kisa 3:05:31
15 N 32 km Retki P 1333 Irma Klemetti 3:06:37
16 N 32 km Retki P 1093 Helmi Huttunen 3:09:15
17 N 32 km Retki P 1419 Riina Nieminen 3:12:54
18 N 32 km Retki P 1036 Anita Lithovius 3:16:17
19 N 32 km Retki P 1116 Saila Peltola 3:16:51
20 N 32 km Retki P 1115 Kaisuleena Leppänen 3:16:53
21 N 32 km Retki P 349 Heljä Murole 3:16:55
22 N 32 km Retki P 1350 Sinikka Ridell Kajaanin kaupunki 3:16:57
23 N 32 km Retki P 1299 Liisa Veijalainen 3:19:33
24 N 32 km Retki P 1202 Pirkko Kyckling 3:20:19
25 N 32 km Retki P 1002 Liisa Anttalainen 3:20:56
26 N 32 km Retki P 1017 Anu Herranen 3:21:29
27 N 32 km Retki P 1304 Raili Liuski 3:24:48
28 N 32 km Retki P 1131 Päivi Nyman 3:25:13
29 N 32 km Retki P 436 Kerttu Hulkkonen 3:25:58
30 N 32 km Retki P 1192 Sari Hiltunen 3:27:40
31 N 32 km Retki P 1056 Leena Korhonen 3:28:11
32 N 32 km Retki P 1092 Ellen Hiltunen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:28:45
33 N 32 km Retki P 1089 Katriina Hyvönen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:28:48
34 N 32 km Retki P 1044 Irmeli Nuorinko-Yli-Kokki 3:29:41
35 N 32 km Retki P 1199 Raili Leinonen Sotkamon fysioterapia 3:29:53
36 N 32 km Retki P 1296 Nina Åberg 3:31:31
37 N 32 km Retki P 1395 Kirsi Turpeinen 3:31:37
38 N 32 km Retki P 1042 Pirjo Kuronen 3:33:12
39 N 32 km Retki P 1255 Kati Lepistö Toyota Autotalot Oy 3:34:10
40 N 32 km Retki P 1038 Tellervo Laine Hämeenlinnan Latu ry 3:34:48
41 N 32 km Retki P 1187 Eeva Huotari Graninge 3:34:59
42 N 32 km Retki P 1318 Eija Tikkanen 3:35:09
43 N 32 km Retki P 1238 Salla Koivu Maakunnan Dynamo 3:35:10
44 N 32 km Retki P 1179 Anita Siilanen 3:40:02
45 N 32 km Retki P 1000 Marja Ohtonen 3:40:04
46 N 32 km Retki P 1237 Marja-Leena Keränen Maakunnan Dynamo 3:43:02
47 N 32 km Retki P 1070 Liisa Rautiainen 3:45:06
48 N 32 km Retki P 1084 Heli Tervahauta Pohjois-Pohjanmaan sairaanhoitopiiri 3:45:09
49 N 32 km Retki P 1234 Raija Hakkarainen 3:45:53
50 N 32 km Retki P 1081 Heleena Huhdankoski 3:47:58
51 N 32 km Retki P 1169 Virpi Saarinen 3:50:10
52 N 32 km Retki P 1009 Raili Hanhela 3:50:40
53 N 32 km Retki P 1102 Raisa Mäkäräinen 3:50:41
54 N 32 km Retki P 1235 Outi Leinonen Kainuun Keskussairaala 3:51:15
55 N 32 km Retki P 1218 Turre Heikura Kainuun Keskussairaala 3:51:18
56 N 32 km Retki P 1166 Sisko Tolonen 3:51:25
57 N 32 km Retki P 1148 Kaija Räihä 4:02:15
58 N 32 km Retki P 1286 Mervi Rahko 4:03:05
59 N 32 km Retki P 1057 Mira Söderlund 4:03:09
60 N 32 km Retki P 1151 Saara Jäppilä 4:04:14
61 N 32 km Retki P 1417 Soili Niiranen 4:04:25
62 N 32 km Retki P 1067 Anne Sipilä 4:06:42
63 N 32 km Retki P 1239 Raija Hälinen Maakunnan Dynamo 4:07:55
64 N 32 km Retki P 1201 Sari Jutila 4:08:09
65 N 32 km Retki P 1181 Anu Suutari Mondo Minerals Oy 4:12:22
66 N 32 km Retki P 1229 Kati Holopainen Maakunnan Dynamo 4:12:47
67 N 32 km Retki P 1230 Ulla Holopainen Maakunnan Dynamo 4:12:47
68 N 32 km Retki P 1207 Tuija Jansson Mondo Minerals Oy 4:13:13
69 N 32 km Retki P 1285 Anna Leena Sipinen 4:13:44
70 N 32 km Retki P 1240 Seija Sutinen Maakunnan Dynamo 4:19:04
71 N 32 km Retki P 1193 Mirja Snellman Maakunnan Dynamo 4:20:35
72 N 32 km Retki P 1413 Heli Ropponen 4:39:50
73 N 32 km Retki P 1171 Leena Poutiainen Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 5:10:37
74 N 32 km Retki P 1182 Maila Juutinen Paikallis-Sähkö Oy 5:10:47
1 N 32 km Retki V 627 Mia Kaukonen Johnson & Johnson 2:01:22
2 N 32 km Retki V 1319 Minna Patanen Saloisten Salama 2:03:18
3 N 32 km Retki V 1352 Sanna-Leena Mikkonen Joutseno 2:07:49
4 N 32 km Retki V 1407 Päivi Korhonen 2:16:11
5 N 32 km Retki V 1378 Ritva Keravuo 2:17:22
6 N 32 km Retki V 1309 Janet Alexander 2:18:34
7 N 32 km Retki V 1155 Tarja Saukko 2:21:51
8 N 32 km Retki V 1394 Katja Kivelä Stamina TC 2:23:19
9 N 32 km Retki V 1080 Pirjo Schroderus 2:26:20
10 N 32 km Retki V 1356 Mirja Tolonen Sotkamon Kunta 2:27:04
11 N 32 km Retki V 238 Alli Wedman Kuusamon ammatti-instituutti 2:28:20
12 N 32 km Retki V 1154 Kaisa Keränen Kajaani 2:29:25
13 N 32 km Retki V 1386 Timonen Tuula 2:29:55
14 N 32 km Retki V 1346 Anne Martikainen 2:31:08
15 N 32 km Retki V 1152 Aila Haverinen Kainuun Rajavartiosto 2:34:39
16 N 32 km Retki V 1314 Marja-Leena Heikkinen KaiPri 2:35:40
17 N 32 km Retki V 1071 Päivi Hietapelto 2:35:51
18 N 32 km Retki V 1170 Johanna Liinamaa Ylihärmä 2:36:38
19 N 32 km Retki V 1062 Ritva Hämeenaho Kelan Liikuntaseura 2:36:59
20 N 32 km Retki V 1119 Mirja Kemppainen Graninge 2:37:34
21 N 32 km Retki V 272 Anu Orjala 2:39:46
22 N 32 km Retki V 1077 Kirsi Piirainen Kainuun Ratsastajat ry 2:41:11
23 N 32 km Retki V 1389 Anu Väärälä Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 2:41:31
24 N 32 km Retki V 1370 Pirkko-Liisa Huovinen Johnson & Johnson 2:44:51
25 N 32 km Retki V 1377 Sirkka Ropponen 2:44:51
26 N 32 km Retki V 1023 Minna Toikkanen Incap Oyj 2:44:58
27 N 32 km Retki V 1005 Elisa Aartonen Pohjois-Savon Lähivakuutus 2:46:28
28 N 32 km Retki V 1141 Ritva Leinonen 2:47:40
29 N 32 km Retki V 1232 Riitta Pikkarainen Maakunnan Dynamo 2:48:45
30 N 32 km Retki V 1076 Tuula Sassi Kelan Liikuntaseura 2:50:40
31 N 32 km Retki V 1177 Pirjo Vaarala 2:50:46
32 N 32 km Retki V 1165 Irma Tervonen 2:52:40
33 N 32 km Retki V 1308 Mari Nylund 2:52:44
34 N 32 km Retki V 1087 Inkeri Neuvonen 2:57:04
35 N 32 km Retki V 1313 Terttu Kinnunen KaiPri 2:58:13
36 N 32 km Retki V 313 Irma Karjalainen 2:59:02
37 N 32 km Retki V 1388 Marjatta Korhonen 3:00:39
38 N 32 km Retki V 1018 Sari Miettinen 3:04:20
39 N 32 km Retki V 1343 Tuula Karvonen 3:05:16
40 N 32 km Retki V 1106 Marjatta Nylund Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:05:36
41 N 32 km Retki V 1366 Sirpa Ihatsu 3:07:16
42 N 32 km Retki V 1336 Marja-Leena Nurminen 3:07:21
43 N 32 km Retki V 1322 Anna-Leena Härkönen Sotkamon Jymy 3:07:53
44 N 32 km Retki V 1117 Elina Komulainen Sotkamon Jymy 3:08:26
45 N 32 km Retki V 1107 Liisa Kauppinen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:11:19
46 N 32 km Retki V 1359 Marjo Turunen Terveysasema, Vieremä 3:11:23
47 N 32 km Retki V 1203 Päivi Nyman Liedon kunta/Tammentupa 3:13:09
48 N 32 km Retki V 1204 Helena Kanste Vuokatti Hirsitalot Oy 3:19:35
49 N 32 km Retki V 1369 Salla Tykkä 3:19:44
50 N 32 km Retki V 1168 Aira Pulkkinen Fenestra Oy 3:20:21
51 N 32 km Retki V 1101 Aino Kejo 3:21:41
52 N 32 km Retki V 1090 Leena Karppinen 3:24:43
53 N 32 km Retki V 1004 Leila Määttä Paakin Pauke 3:24:43
54 N 32 km Retki V 1054 Tuula Ruotsalainen Pohjois-Savon Lähivakuutus 3:26:09
55 N 32 km Retki V 1037 Anne Moilanen 3:26:59
56 N 32 km Retki V 1025 Sari Mesiniemi 3:27:00
57 N 32 km Retki V 1072 Teija Kokkonen 3:27:20
58 N 32 km Retki V 1127 Paula Lehtomäki 3:27:47
59 N 32 km Retki V 1095 Sari Väänänen 3:29:40
60 N 32 km Retki V 1108 Katja Soutolahti 3:33:15
61 N 32 km Retki V 1065 Aila Järvinen Kajaanin Kaupunki 3:35:07
62 N 32 km Retki V 1297 Tiina Jaakonsaari Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:35:41
63 N 32 km Retki V 1060 Riitta Juntunen 3:35:53
64 N 32 km Retki V 1283 Aira Vilmi UPM-Kymmene/KaVo 3:39:18
65 N 32 km Retki V 1267 Anne Lukkari 4:28:16
66 N 32 km Retki V 1034 Sanni Lukkari 4:28:16
1 N 60 km P 706 Paula Sirviö Sukevan Kisa 3:58:31
2 N 60 km P 631 Leena Huhti Pfizer Oy 4:19:12
3 N 60 km P 239 Kirsi Fomin KAKS:n Kunto 4:20:55
4 N 60 km P 552 Kaarina Kursukangas-Houru KaJu 4:57:56
5 N 60 km P 152 Eini Moilanen KaJu 4:58:06
6 N 60 km P 358 Sari Juntunen Kainuun Metsäkeskus 5:00:08
7 N 60 km P 396 Kerttu Kauppinen Terveysasema, Vieremä 5:09:08
8 N 60 km P 685 Satu Penttilä 5:14:15
9 N 60 km P 515 Eija Laitinen Alapitkän MS 5:24:55
10 N 60 km P 282 Tuula Salminen Paason Pojat 5:33:56
11 N 60 km P 353 Helena Lämsä 5:36:03
12 N 60 km P 695 Eila Redsven 5:44:11
13 N 60 km P 540 Aila Tuomikoski Mondo Minerals Oy 5:51:18
14 N 60 km P 632 Heli Leppikangas Pfizer Oy 5:58:01
15 N 60 km P 619 Lotta Simola Pfizer Oy 5:58:01
16 N 60 km P 889 Helena Pohjola 6:02:38
17 N 60 km P 278 Kati Lappalainen 6:04:47
18 N 60 km P 340 Tarja Airakorpi 6:04:51
19 N 60 km P 781 Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi KPV 6:09:22
20 N 60 km P 774 Marja Väyrynen 6:25:55
21 N 60 km P 723 Liisa Pitkäaho 6:40:11
22 N 60 km P 469 Eila Liimatainen 6:45:21
1 N 60 km V 8 Susanna Nevala Haapajärven Kiilat 2:55:27
2 N 60 km V 17 Kati Iivanainen Puijon Hiihtoseura 2:57:47
3 N 60 km V 95 Tiina Boman Joroisten Sporttiklubi 2:59:01
4 N 60 km V 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen Ristijärven Pyry(RiPy) 3:01:41
5 N 60 km V 81 Rauni Parantainen Äänekosken Urheilijat 3:03:35
6 N 60 km V 13 Kaija Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 3:03:47
7 N 60 km V 37 Sirpa Klemetti Sotkamon Jymy 3:08:29
8 N 60 km V 760 Aira Heikkinen 3:11:40
9 N 60 km V 342 Sanna-Maria Nissinen 3:14:07
10 N 60 km V 601 Kaija Erkkilä Team Eskopuu 3:14:29
11 N 60 km V 709 Marjo Kyllönen Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 3:19:43
12 N 60 km V 80 Kirsi Roivainen Sotkamon Jymy 3:19:54
13 N 60 km V 456 Satu Pöntiö 3:20:27
14 N 60 km V 82 Katja Virtanen Sysmän Sisu 3:20:46
15 N 60 km V 211 Minna Virtanen 3:22:57
16 N 60 km V 753 Anja Paakinaho Rautaruukki 3:24:41
17 N 60 km V 655 Riitta Mattila 3:26:22
18 N 60 km V 77 Heidi Moilanen Sotkamon Jymy 3:26:37
19 N 60 km V 831 Salme Peltoniemi HYKS Urh. 3:32:37
20 N 60 km V 501 Terhi Pursiainen 3:34:25
21 N 60 km V 752 Silja Heikkinen 3:35:43
22 N 60 km V 790 Marika Koskela-Kontu LaiVe 3:37:07
23 N 60 km V 729 Helinä Turtinen KaiPri 3:37:08
24 N 60 km V 7 Eila Tikkanen Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 3:37:42
25 N 60 km V 155 Leena Luhtala KAKSin Kunto 3:39:20
26 N 60 km V 797 Eija Rantala-Sorsa Perttelin Peikot 3:43:18
27 N 60 km V 222 Liisa Pikkarainen 3:51:54
28 N 60 km V 844 Riitta Sirviö 3:53:16
29 N 60 km V 175 Anne Korhonen Tehoset 3:55:25
30 N 60 km V 286 Kaisa Rikula Korvenkätkön Suksijat 3:55:45
31 N 60 km V 305 Johanna Salminen 3:57:32
32 N 60 km V 419 Anneli Kärkkäinen Viekin Valtakunta 3:58:11
33 N 60 km V 533 Marja-Liisa Kainulainen Juuan Jänne 3:58:11
34 N 60 km V 737 Kirsi Huttu Ämmän Betoni 4:00:37
35 N 60 km V 644 Seija Kemppainen UPM-Kymmene/SC-labr 4:00:38
36 N 60 km V 467 Ritva Oikarinen Kajaanin hiihtäjät 4:00:45
37 N 60 km V 183 Leila Kinnunen 4:00:51
38 N 60 km V 900 Arja Laukkanen IVU 4:01:33
39 N 60 km V 857 Minna Rahkonen 4:06:29
40 N 60 km V 71 Tiina Riikonen Tiirismaan latu 4:06:35
41 N 60 km V 461 Päivi Vähäsöyrinki Pekka Vähäsöyrinki ilm. 4:07:18
42 N 60 km V 90 Kirsi Tauriainen 4:09:20
43 N 60 km V 276 Helena Hyvönen 4:09:35
44 N 60 km V 481 Aune Auma-Aho Kainuun Keskussairaala 4:10:17
45 N 60 km V 793 Anne Peltoniemi KP-V 4:13:09
46 N 60 km V 919 Päivi Kettunen 4:14:07
47 N 60 km V 873 Kirsti Ervasti 4:15:04
48 N 60 km V 213 Merja Penttinen VTT, Espoo 4:15:33
49 N 60 km V 749 Anneli Repo 4:17:39
50 N 60 km V 165 Mervi Kilpeläinen 4:18:01
51 N 60 km V 692 Seija Torssonen Johnson & Johnson 4:18:21
52 N 60 km V 670 Eija Ahonen Lapinlahden Veto 4:19:07
53 N 60 km V 825 Kirsi Hakomäki 4:20:56
54 N 60 km V 801 Päivi Karjalainen PiVe 4:20:56
55 N 60 km V 330 Irja Leinonen 4:20:59
56 N 60 km V 570 Hanna Nuoranne 4:22:26
57 N 60 km V 633 Riitta Kuparinen 4:25:23
58 N 60 km V 406 Ritva Valjus 4:25:25
59 N 60 km V 254 Sirkka-Liisa Leinonen PAO 4:29:56
60 N 60 km V 616 Liisa Moilanen Sotkamon Kunta 4:30:03
61 N 60 km V 933 Heikkinen Jaana 4:30:56
62 N 60 km V 938 Vikholm Birgitta 4:30:56
63 N 60 km V 606 Kaarina Köngäs 4:31:25
64 N 60 km V 591 Terttu Juntunen 4:32:00
65 N 60 km V 624 Ulla Niskanen 4:32:28
66 N 60 km V 763 Irma Ruopas 4:32:45
67 N 60 km V 871 Sari Immonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 4:35:02
68 N 60 km V 934 Tolonen Päivi 4:35:20
69 N 60 km V 582 Kaisa Kontro 4:36:50
70 N 60 km V 241 Maija Niskanen 4:37:08
71 N 60 km V 256 Aino Pikkarainen 4:37:09
72 N 60 km V 901 Minna Loukusa Ranuan Peura 4:38:42
73 N 60 km V 902 Kirsi Itkonen Ranuan Peura 4:38:44
74 N 60 km V 881 Mervi Niskanen 4:40:04
75 N 60 km V 906 Riitta Maijala LC Kylmäkoski 4:41:13
76 N 60 km V 564 Kaisa Olli 4:41:53
77 N 60 km V 936 Kajava Ritva 4:43:20
78 N 60 km V 511 Sisko Hartikainen 4:47:55
79 N 60 km V 423 Kirsi Karhunen 4:47:58
80 N 60 km V 364 Taija Viitala 4:48:03
81 N 60 km V 167 Elisa Heikkinen 4:48:19
82 N 60 km V 658 Satu Säisä 4:49:27
83 N 60 km V 380 Tuula Tervo Incap Oyj 4:50:53
84 N 60 km V 496 Anja Väisänen 4:51:41
85 N 60 km V 810 Maarit Meriläinen 4:51:59
86 N 60 km V 555 Paula Malinen 4:52:32
87 N 60 km V 593 Marjo Korhonen 4:52:45
88 N 60 km V 861 Katri Takala 4:54:26
89 N 60 km V 829 Lea Heikkinen 4:54:28
90 N 60 km V 1143 Aino Pasanen Juankosken Kuntoilijat 5:01:47
91 N 60 km V 293 Helinä Härkönen 5:05:00
92 N 60 km V 788 Päivi Meriläinen 5:05:37
93 N 60 km V 345 Minna Karjalainen Kontion koulu 5:18:18
94 N 60 km V 678 Mira Tuononen 5:24:36
95 N 60 km V 746 Irmeli Tuomi 5:45:35
96 N 60 km V 1373 Annu Väisänen 6:25:56
97 N 60 km V 339 Anneli Paulomäki 6:28:13