Ruissalojuoksu

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 958 Darby Thomas Turun Urheiluliitto 01:16:51 01:16:53
2 M 892 Krokvik Josef If Brahe 01:18:52 01:18:54
3 M 1071 Rauma Matti 01:20:03 01:20:05
4 M 251 Klasila Janne Finnish Marathon Runners 01:20:05 01:20:07
5 M 816 Moberg Max Tok 01:22:27 01:22:21
6 M 941 Salo Markus Punkalaitumen Kunto 01:22:28 01:22:29
7 M 161 Höglund Christian If Femman 01:22:43 01:22:46
8 M 1015 Lehmusvirta Tommi Turku 01:25:25 01:25:29
9 M 925 Heikkonen Matti Turku 01:26:36 01:26:40
10 M 17 Akbari Ali Turun Urheiluliitto 01:27:24 01:27:26
11 M 657 Strömberg Johan Helsinki 01:27:27 01:27:32
12 M 482 Nystrand Mathias Ik Falken 01:27:57 01:28:09
13 M 344 Lehtola Juhani Domesta 01:28:53 01:28:56
14 M 916 Salli Jukka-Pekka Turku 01:28:54 01:28:59
15 M 281 Koskivirta Ilpo Turku 01:28:47 01:29:08
16 M 528 Piippo Riku-Pekka Rokl 01:29:19 01:29:22
17 M 517 Penttinen Markus Turku 01:29:49 01:29:54
18 M 1014 Hämälistö Mika Turun Metsänkävijät 01:29:54 01:29:57
19 M 924 Lindroos Mika Liedon Luja 01:30:21 01:30:30
20 M 974 Leinonen Pekka Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:31:11 01:31:17
21 M 577 Riissanen Timo Personaali Oy 01:31:49 01:31:51
22 M 512 Paukku Harri Dragsvik Idrottare 01:31:48 01:31:57
23 M 481 Nyqvist Roger Åas 01:32:00 01:32:41
24 M 947 Laurén Max Pargas 01:32:38 01:32:46
25 M 790 Alanko Johan Smmepa 01:32:51 01:33:08
26 M 415 Mattila Jussi Vähä-Heikkilän Melaveikot 01:33:04 01:33:09
27 M 849 Korhonen Joonas Turku 01:33:31 01:33:38
28 M 343 Lehto Tero Mynämäki 01:33:38 01:33:42
29 M 743 Vehkalahti Esa Rymyclubfinland Ry 01:33:48 01:33:51
30 M 59 Elo Jan Turku 01:33:46 01:33:54
31 M 486 Ojala Panu Ojy 01:33:46 01:34:02
32 M 416 Mattila Sakari Kala-Apu 01:33:41 01:34:16
33 M 829 Tistelgren Henri Smmepa 01:34:04 01:34:42
34 M 230 Katajisto Mauri Turku 01:34:47 01:34:55
35 M 133 Holstila Tomi Turku 01:34:34 01:35:17
36 M 765 Virtanen Marko Kosken Keskeyttämättömät 01:35:18 01:35:26
37 M 86 Halkilahti Kalle Turku 01:35:28 01:35:35
38 M 733 Valkonen Vesa Turun Ammatti-Instituutti 01:35:38 01:35:44
39 M 419 Mattinen Juhani Salo 01:35:38 01:35:54
40 M 284 Kronberg Kim Turku 01:35:48 01:36:17
41 M 468 Nummela Klaus Vihti 01:36:05 01:36:34
42 M 848 Karjalainen Erkka Kuopio 01:36:16 01:36:48
43 M 1008 Alanen Henry Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:42 01:36:48
44 M 470 Nuottajärvi Riku Helsinki 01:37:00 01:37:14
45 M 283 Kosonen Raimo Tst 01:36:58 01:37:20
46 M 621 Savolainen Paul Turku 01:36:56 01:37:25
47 M 354 Leppikorpi Juho Rokin Raiku 01:36:51 01:37:29
48 M 434 Mustajärvi Jari Zska Sivatti 01:37:40 01:37:47
49 M 77 Haajanen Kari Tuike Ry 01:38:05 01:38:14
50 M 558 Rantala Tommi Karkkilan Pallo 01:38:01 01:38:30
51 M 260 Komulainen Juho Turku 01:38:05 01:38:35
52 M 821 Pohjola Perttu Jalasjärven Jalas 01:38:05 01:38:36
53 M 491 Oksala Jarkko Care Component Oy 01:38:23 01:38:38
54 M 406 Mannfolk Matias Ik Kronan 01:38:44 01:38:48
55 M 114 Helle Niko Helsinki 01:38:58 01:39:09
56 M 57 Ekwik Tero Teliasonera Finland Oyj 01:39:40 01:39:51
57 M 361 Liesmäki Jari Säkylä 01:39:59 01:40:03
58 M 152 Hyppönen Henri Turku 01:40:16 01:40:27
59 M 42 Boman Matti Koski Tl 01:41:03 01:41:23
60 M 320 Lahdensivu Tommi Sandvik Mining And Construction 01:41:23 01:41:47
61 M 1009 Walli Timo Huittinen 01:41:46 01:41:56
62 M 1010 Inna Lauri Maavoimien Esikunta 01:41:46 01:41:56
63 M 666 Suokari Pirkka Juhani Suokari Oy 01:40:31 01:41:57
64 M 286 Kudjoi Pekka Tampere 01:41:24 01:41:57
65 M 967 Karusalmi Toni Turku 01:41:47 01:42:01
66 M 592 Saarimaa Ville Littoinen 01:40:05 01:42:01
67 M 807 Lapinniemi Jukka Kuusisto 01:41:58 01:42:05
68 M 994 Räsänen Terho Klaukkala 01:41:03 01:42:12
69 M 464 Niukko Kimmo Turku 01:41:40 01:42:18
70 M 983 Rihko Jarkko Turku 01:41:58 01:42:23
71 M 823 Ruuska Pami Smmepa 01:41:59 01:42:36
72 M 624 Seppinen Eero Sixty 01:42:40 01:43:09
73 M 360 Levo Janne Vahto 01:42:37 01:43:14
74 M 905 Pajukivi Antti Smmepa 01:42:44 01:43:17
75 M 782 Ylenius Ilkka 01:43:04 01:43:35
76 M 82 Haapasalo Kimmo Oulun Pyrintö 01:43:29 01:43:38
77 M 501 Palmen Niko Fläkt Woods Oy 01:44:07 01:44:28
78 M 4 Aaltonen Janne Turku 01:44:24 01:44:43
79 M 414 Mattila Juha Turku 01:44:48 01:44:52
80 M 784 Ylönen Juha Turku 01:44:09 01:44:58
81 M 194 Järvinen Jarno Taivassalo 01:43:47 01:45:13
82 M 282 Kosonen Juha Raisio 01:45:03 01:45:17
83 M 561 Rantanen Tommi Tampere 01:44:48 01:45:17
84 M 950 Grönman Samu Naantalin Kaupunki 01:45:16 01:45:22
85 M 447 Mäkinen Kristian Turku 01:45:17 01:45:48
86 M 858 Lindqvist Rauno Alastaro 01:44:52 01:45:50
87 M 505 Parkatti Tero Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:45:20 01:46:06
88 M 579 Rinne Niilo Turku 01:45:33 01:46:10
89 M 811 Loponen Tapio Smmepa 01:45:43 01:46:16
90 M 828 Salmela Jouni Smmepa 01:45:44 01:46:16
91 M 635 Siirilä Jani Helsinki 01:45:36 01:46:21
92 M 1057 Merisaari Mikko Turku Energia 01:45:05 01:46:25
93 M 224 Karppinen Samuel Maskun Kataja 01:46:25 01:46:40
94 M 747 Westerlund Jonas Turku 01:46:39 01:47:03
95 M 513 Paulin Jani Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 01:46:49 01:47:22
96 M 182 Juhola Tomi Turku 01:46:28 01:47:27
97 M 809 Liimatainen Ossi Smmepa 01:47:10 01:48:01
98 M 142 Huhtinen Petri Wallac-Juoksijat 01:47:44 01:48:09
99 M 106 Heinonen Pekka Turku 01:48:13 01:48:20
100 M 633 Siekkinen Matti Helsinki 01:48:17 01:48:28
101 M 30 Aumasalo Jouko Nokia 01:48:28 01:48:45
102 M 87 Halme Jyrki Merive 01:47:58 01:48:49
103 M 817 Nenonen Juuso Smmepa 01:48:23 01:48:59
104 M 836 Vuotinen Jani-Matti Smmepa 01:48:30 01:49:07
105 M 832 Vahtoranta Johannes Smmepa 01:48:30 01:49:09
106 M 462 Nikkanen Toni Turku 01:48:56 01:49:11
107 M 1011 Kahri Matti Varsinais-Suomen Hitaat Ja Kankeat 01:48:59 01:49:14
108 M 508 Pasanen Kari Vantaa 01:48:20 01:49:34
109 M 129 Hokkanen Pasi Nokia Road Runners 01:49:34 01:49:39
110 M 289 Kulmala Tommi Rauma 01:49:06 01:49:41
111 M 703 Toivonen Teemu Mattorauma Marathon Team 01:49:05 01:49:41
112 M 323 Laiho Petri Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:49:06 01:49:53
113 M 629 Seppänen Juha Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:49:04 01:49:54
114 M 262 Kontulainen Kimmo Hartela Oy 01:49:46 01:50:11
115 M 728 Vainio Asko Espoo 01:49:16 01:50:16
116 M 479 Nyman Jami Pöytyä 01:49:21 01:50:18
117 M 943 Sohkanen Toni Vantaa 01:49:15 01:50:36
118 M 812 Luhtaniemi Matti Smmepa 01:50:08 01:50:43
119 M 822 Rautio Joni Smmepa 01:49:38 01:50:44
120 M 571 Rehnberg Jonathan Wallac-Juoksijat 01:49:30 01:50:52
121 M 843 Hyppänen Timi Omya Oy 01:50:41 01:50:54
122 M 510 Paturi Juha Kokemäki 01:50:49 01:50:59
123 M 649 Sokero Jukka Helsinki 01:50:11 01:51:11
124 M 347 Lehtonen Teppo Lieto 01:50:43 01:51:16
125 M 869 Sandqvist David Turku 01:51:33 01:51:40
126 M 110 Heiska Kai Raisio 01:51:25 01:52:08
127 M 364 Lindeman Henrik Tyy 01:52:00 01:52:09
128 M 886 Heinola Henri Tampere 01:52:06 01:52:13
129 M 1067 Granqvist Tomas 01:50:37 01:52:17
130 M 738 Varjonen Jakke Raisio 01:51:23 01:52:38
131 M 971 Tuhkanen Lassi Turku 01:51:34 01:52:47
132 M 764 Virtanen Aleksi Fmr 01:52:46 01:53:17
133 M 69 Frantti Janne Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 01:52:46 01:53:18
134 M 876 Tuominen Marko Tarvasjoki 01:52:58 01:53:19
135 M 951 Ylijoki Markus Oripää 01:52:39 01:53:26
136 M 271 Korin Mikael Keskusautohalli 01:53:16 01:53:32
137 M 712 Tuominen Aleksi Kaarina 01:53:14 01:53:40
138 M 164 Ikola Kalle-Valtteri Durat 01:52:24 01:53:51
139 M 522 Petäjoki Juha Turku 01:52:33 01:53:55
140 M 727 Vahti Jukka Helsinki 01:54:20 01:54:31
141 M 689 Tasala Markus Projecta Oy 01:53:04 01:54:35
142 M 423 Meriläinen Jarmo Raisio 01:53:35 01:54:37
143 M 908 Pennanen Riku Smmepa 01:54:03 01:54:38
144 M 383 Lundgrén Marko Turku 01:53:43 01:54:44
145 M 18 Alhonkoski Mika Turku 01:53:46 01:55:01
146 M 981 Vikman Jaakko Turku 01:54:45 01:55:05
147 M 321 Lahti Johannes Pitkä Yö 01:53:34 01:55:06
148 M 827 Saarinen Janne Smmepa 01:54:38 01:55:10
149 M 181 Juhola Henrik Yit Runners 01:53:47 01:55:11
150 M 802 Kinnunen Joni Smmepa 01:54:39 01:55:15
151 M 567 Rauhala Matti Helsinki 01:55:02 01:55:17
152 M 72 Granlund Anders Åas 01:55:14 01:55:20
153 M 156 Hämäläinen Juha Rtv-Yhtymä Oy Turku 01:54:54 01:55:28
154 M 620 Savolainen Joonas Tuky 01:54:36 01:55:30
155 M 710 Tuomainen Jere #Turvaliivit 01:54:35 01:55:30
156 M 327 Laine Antti #Turvaliivit 01:54:36 01:55:31
157 M 21 Antonov Eugeni Strogemini 01:55:27 01:55:36
158 M 35 Baarman Pontus Inkoo 01:55:30 01:55:40
159 M 623 Seitz Juhana Salo 01:54:52 01:55:44
160 M 650 Somela Sami Lieto 01:55:15 01:56:03
161 M 208 Kakko Jussi Lieto 01:53:48 01:56:05
162 M 2591 Latvala Pontus Turku 01:54:46 01:56:08
163 M 43 Boström Petter Turku 01:55:27 01:56:13
164 M 692 Terävä Henrik Turku 01:55:31 01:56:13
165 M 805 Kostamo Markus Smmepa 01:55:07 01:56:13
166 M 112 Helenius Joni Wallac-Juoksijat 01:55:30 01:56:20
167 M 962 Inttilä Tero Naantali 01:56:11 01:56:20
168 M 39 Betlehem Ulf Lieto 01:55:54 01:56:39
169 M 395 Länsikylä Kimmo Forssa 01:55:35 01:56:40
170 M 963 Luntamo Aki Turku 01:55:32 01:56:45
171 M 467 Nordbäck Nicklas Torre Calcio 01:56:24 01:56:51
172 M 500 Painilainen Jukka Turku 01:55:02 01:56:52
173 M 325 Laine Ville Turku 01:55:32 01:56:52
174 M 776 Välimaa Niko Turku 01:55:31 01:56:55
175 M 212 Kanerva Sampsa Turku 01:55:40 01:57:03
176 M 596 Saarinen Samuli Remion 01:56:32 01:57:16
177 M 22 Anttila Matti Virttaan Nousu 01:55:57 01:57:24
178 M 163 Iivonen Juha Ludwig Ry 01:57:20 01:57:58
179 M 615 Salonen Ville-Veikko Sampo Pankki 01:56:56 01:57:59
180 M 384 Lundqvist John Mustasaari 01:57:39 01:58:09
181 M 773 Vyyryläinen Pasi Espoo 01:57:16 01:58:13
182 M 631 Setänen Johannes Turku 01:56:42 01:58:13
183 M 794 Helin Pasi Turku 01:57:30 01:58:25
184 M 226 Karvo Markus Tuike Ry 01:57:12 01:58:28
185 M 930 Meskanen Tommi Luiskaotsat 01:57:53 01:58:45
186 M 591 Saari Jarkko Jokioinen 01:57:42 01:58:47
187 M 162 Högmander Kai Raision Vpk Ry 01:56:48 01:59:04
188 M 511 Paukku Andrei Strogemini 01:59:00 01:59:08
189 M 670 Suominen Tommi Parainen 01:58:25 01:59:24
190 M 881 Venäläinen Jarkko Orion Oyj 01:58:38 01:59:34
191 M 864 Oksanen Atte Upm 01:59:22 01:59:34
192 M 862 Nylund Matts Pidro Swingers 01:59:02 01:59:42
193 M 878 Valkamo Ari Turku 01:58:48 01:59:48
194 M 166 Ingo Tom Lohja 01:59:37 02:00:20
195 M 799 Höyden Ville-Pekka Smmepa 02:00:04 02:00:37
196 M 973 Boström Pontus Turku 02:00:14 02:00:55
197 M 371 Linko Marko Turku 01:59:53 02:00:59
198 M 95 Hautamäki Pasi Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 01:59:45 02:01:04
199 M 374 Liukkonen Tomi Ludwig 02:00:45 02:01:22
200 M 403 Malmivirta Juha 02:00:37 02:01:24
201 M 559 Rantanen Juha If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy 01:59:57 02:01:29
202 M 151 Hynynen Tero Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 02:01:10 02:01:43
203 M 946 Mykkänen Marko Turku 02:00:57 02:01:58
204 M 637 Silvola Pasi Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 02:01:08 02:02:05
205 M 658 Strömbäck Jan Cerion Solutions Oy 02:01:26 02:02:11
206 M 34 Auvinen Jussi Lieto-Koris 02:00:41 02:02:17
207 M 871 Siiki Sami Teliasonera Finland Oyj 02:01:16 02:02:18
208 M 810 Lindström Niko Smmepa 02:01:14 02:02:21
209 M 887 Hurme Mikko Kaarina 02:01:23 02:02:24
210 M 324 Laiho Jaakko Paskanmarjat Ry Naantalin Jaosto 02:00:52 02:02:24
211 M 177 Jern Patrick Övervikt If 02:01:56 02:02:24
212 M 801 Kallio Toni Smmepa 02:01:17 02:02:24
213 M 32 Aunola Jerry Järvenpää 02:00:57 02:02:25
214 M 569 Rauhu Vesa-Matti Turku 02:01:38 02:02:49
215 M 85 Hakanen Teo Turku 02:02:39 02:03:10
216 M 91 Hanhikangas Tuomas Voimistelu- Ja Urheiluseura Kytö Ry 02:02:11 02:03:16
217 M 469 Nummijärvi Tero Piltolan Pamaus 02:01:56 02:03:29
218 M 40 Björkroth Tomas Länsi-Turunmaa 02:02:40 02:03:39
219 M 719 Tåg Micke Raisio 02:03:03 02:03:43
220 M 942 Rantakare Mikko Vanhalinna 02:02:39 02:03:59
221 M 846 Kalmo Jari Turku 02:02:57 02:04:27
222 M 541 Puukka Kari Carrus Delta Oy 02:03:57 02:04:29
223 M 668 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 02:04:06 02:04:31
224 M 988 Nikkola Mikko Turku 02:03:21 02:04:47
225 M 954 Vaarna Tatu Paavo Nurmi Maratonkoulu 02:03:19 02:04:48
226 M 904 Nurminen Markku Marttila 02:03:44 02:05:05
227 M 108 Heinonen Tommi Turku 02:03:39 02:05:15
228 M 656 Strandberg Niclas Turku 02:04:52 02:05:52
229 M 751 Viitanen Sami Turku 02:04:14 02:05:55
230 M 729 Vainio Mikko Turku 02:04:28 02:05:58
231 M 393 Lähetkangas Jorma Rymyclubfinland 02:05:33 02:06:02
232 M 740 Vasarainen Juha Salo 02:05:43 02:06:10
233 M 972 Nevalainen Juha Turku 02:04:59 02:06:14
234 M 580 Rintanen Samu Turku 02:04:54 02:06:21
235 M 912 Ropo Juha-Pekka Tampere 02:06:15 02:06:22
236 M 499 Paija Timo Wanhat Parrat Ry 02:05:45 02:06:44
237 M 186 Jurvelin Juha Yit Runners 02:05:18 02:07:20
238 M 451 Mäntylä Markku Tuike Ry 02:05:59 02:07:40
239 M 136 Huhta Timo Vantaa 02:07:06 02:07:43
240 M 977 Savolainen Petri Pusatec Oy 02:07:10 02:08:00
241 M 70 Friman Joni Turku 02:08:08 02:08:28
242 M 922 Keskitalo Esa Turku 02:06:35 02:08:36
243 M 669 Suomi Sampsa Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 02:08:18 02:08:53
244 M 13 Aho Atte Torre Calcio 02:08:32 02:09:01
245 M 376 Liuksila Juho Turku 02:08:44 02:09:09
246 M 815 Merisaari Mikael Smmepa 02:08:39 02:09:17
247 M 793 Heikkilä Jonas Torre Calcio 02:09:09 02:09:39
248 M 295 Kurikka Tuomas Lindorff Oy 02:09:21 02:09:41
249 M 355 Leppikorpi Kalle Rauma 02:09:15 02:09:54
250 M 138 Huhtala Marko Uusikaupunki 02:08:54 02:10:17
251 M 130 Holappa Iivo Turku 02:09:26 02:10:26
252 M 788 Johansson Mathias Parainen 02:09:32 02:10:26
253 M 1069 Karlsson Dan Pargas 02:09:32 02:10:27
254 M 65 Erola Johnny Turku 02:09:30 02:10:46
255 M 968 Tommila Osmo Raisio 02:10:23 02:11:08
256 M 37 Bang Antti Varsinais-Suomi 02:10:57 02:11:29
257 M 644 Sisto Tommi Helsinki 02:10:34 02:11:50
258 M 365 Lindholm Jarno Star-Velos 02:10:54 02:12:05
259 M 410 Martins Edson Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 02:10:42 02:12:24
260 M 872 Storsjö Martin Turku 02:12:01 02:12:27
261 M 546 Pyykkö Jani Naantali 02:10:53 02:12:32
262 M 900 Mustonen Valtteri Neste Jacobs Oy 02:10:53 02:12:49
263 M 897 Lindfors Tuomo Kirkkonummi 02:12:08 02:13:12
264 M 552 Raisio Heikki Naantali 02:11:52 02:13:25
265 M 266 Korelin Jari Turku 02:12:40 02:13:41
266 M 158 Hämäläinen Juha Turku 02:12:25 02:13:46
267 M 806 Kylänpää Jesse Smmepa 02:13:18 02:14:25
268 M 796 Hirvonen Mikko Smmepa 02:13:25 02:14:27
269 M 715 Turunen Olli Aapelus Oy 02:14:31 02:15:11
270 M 339 Lehtinen Markku Elomatic Oy 02:15:04 02:15:15
271 M 137 Huhtala Peter Forssa 02:14:45 02:15:52
272 M 554 Raivio Tuomas Rauma 02:14:31 02:16:23
273 M 1020 Torvinen Toni Salo 02:15:09 02:16:39
274 M 483 Oikarainen Mika Raisio 02:16:04 02:16:44
275 M 752 Viitanen Topi-Matti Laitila 02:15:29 02:16:49
276 M 333 Laukkanen Pekka Turun Yliopisto 02:15:12 02:17:02
277 M 357 Leppänen Vesa Jutu Ry 02:15:42 02:17:03
278 M 750 Vihermäki Petteri Jutu Ry 02:15:54 02:17:14
279 M 495 Paajanen Matti Helsinki 02:16:31 02:17:25
280 M 1 Aalto Sami Lek 02:16:38 02:18:03
281 M 489 Oksa Ville-Veikko Wallac-Juoksijat 02:17:14 02:18:36
282 M 435 Mustonen Tero Ciba Finland Oy 02:20:22 02:20:49
283 M 279 Koskinen Jani Kultelan Sisu 02:20:05 02:21:09
284 M 496 Paalanen Kai Harjavalta 02:19:24 02:21:12
285 M 557 Rantala Olli Turku 02:20:33 02:21:14
286 M 497 Paappa Hannu Tuike Ry 02:20:42 02:21:34
287 M 766 Visaheimo Antero Kaarina 02:21:26 02:22:01
288 M 774 Vähätiitto Kimmo Turku 02:21:05 02:22:57
289 M 865 Partanen Mika Biovian 02:22:51 02:24:39
290 M 120 Heyno Sakari Biovian 02:22:52 02:24:40
291 M 148 Huunonen Mauri Turku 02:23:04 02:24:40
292 M 917 Skants Esko Forssa 02:24:17 02:25:24
293 M 610 Salminen Aleksi Turku 02:23:31 02:25:25
294 M 189 Järvenpää Tuukka Kaarina 02:24:16 02:25:33
295 M 549 Päkkilä Perttu Turku 02:24:43 02:25:48
296 M 587 Rosnell Tony Turku 02:25:15 02:26:53
297 M 96 Hautaniemi Jan-Peter 02:26:32 02:27:46
298 M 378 Lukka Ville Tyy 02:26:24 02:27:56
299 M 184 Juntunen Juha Turku 02:26:35 02:28:07
300 M 895 Lehtinen Timo Stx Europe 02:27:29 02:28:48
301 M 679 Suvanto Karri Tyy-Pesis 02:27:30 02:28:52
302 M 147 Hurri Lauri Turku 02:30:26 02:31:57
303 M 455 Narkaus Jarno Tuike Ry 02:32:17 02:33:33
304 M 20 Alohin Stanislav Strogemini 02:48:36 02:49:30
305 M 448 Mäkinen Antti Naantali 02:49:00 02:50:43
306 M 457 Nevanperä Janne Turku 02:49:30 02:50:53
307 M 292 Kuokkanen Petteri Tuike Ry 02:53:39 02:54:51
308 M 716 Tuuf Johan Turku 02:58:12 02:58:53
1 M40 402 Malmi Jarmo Ts-Kuntoklubi 01:22:55 01:22:57
2 M40 767 Mutikainen Petri Maskun Kataja 01:24:29 01:24:33
3 M40 372 Lintula Jukka Liedon Luja 01:24:54 01:24:57
4 M40 1000 Somppi Mika Maxim 01:27:44 01:27:47
5 M40 851 Kujanpää Pekka Liikkeelle.Com 01:31:37 01:31:44
6 M40 300 Kuusniemi Petri Turku 01:32:07 01:32:11
7 M40 94 Hautala Jari Vru 01:33:17 01:33:24
8 M40 256 Koivunen Tomi Teliasonera Finland Oyj 01:33:17 01:33:39
9 M40 763 Virtanen Kari Kaarina 01:33:46 01:33:53
10 M40 390 Lähde Anssi Naantali 01:34:05 01:34:15
11 M40 195 Järvinen Vesa Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 01:34:26 01:34:29
12 M40 1209 Halmo Sami Smmepa 01:34:49 01:34:52
13 M40 26 Aronkytö Petri Wallac-Juoksijat 01:35:24 01:35:30
14 M40 690 Tattinen Petri Alastaron Urheilijat 01:35:40 01:35:48
15 M40 1072 Sova Mika Turku 01:34:43 01:35:57
16 M40 725 Uusikartano Tatu Merivtl 01:35:34 01:36:04
17 M40 992 Rivala Tomi Tps 01:37:07 01:37:33
18 M40 847 Kankaanpää Pekka Aronpuput 01:37:51 01:38:03
19 M40 268 Korhonen Markku Valmennustiimi Eximia Oy 01:38:07 01:38:12
20 M40 655 Starast Pasi Yit Runners 01:38:31 01:38:52
21 M40 155 Hämeenniemi Ismo Raisio 01:40:47 01:40:52
22 M40 1070 Pappel Raimo Rauma 01:40:29 01:41:26
23 M40 899 Merinen Janne Stx Europe 01:40:01 01:41:26
24 M40 153 Hyvärinen Esa Treston Oy 01:41:10 01:41:28
25 M40 957 Ylikännö Jukka Zska 01:41:53 01:41:58
26 M40 746 Ventomäki Hannu Nokia Roadrunners 01:42:42 01:43:31
27 M40 643 Sirkemaa Tommi Turku 01:43:57 01:44:19
28 M40 1013 Nuutinen Taisto Paimio 01:44:22 01:45:04
29 M40 833 Vainio Tommi Smmepa 01:44:29 01:45:19
30 M40 368 Lindroos Roger Nultoif 01:45:38 01:45:43
31 M40 594 Saarinen Jukka 01:45:18 01:45:46
32 M40 921 Nieminen Ari-Pekka Rauma 01:46:02 01:46:49
33 M40 1003 Nurmela Kai Raisio 01:46:27 01:46:51
34 M40 322 Lahtivuori Juha Littoinen 01:47:26 01:48:17
35 M40 678 Suutari Jarmo Hartela Oy 01:46:38 01:48:27
36 M40 239 Ketola Hannu Ts-Kuntoklubi 01:48:21 01:48:32
37 M40 92 Hanski Mikko Luostarivuori 01:47:48 01:48:35
38 M40 401 Malin Vesa Kuparivuoren Koulu 01:49:29 01:49:51
39 M40 178 Jokela Janne Turku 01:49:45 01:50:09
40 M40 902 Niemi Kai Pornainen 01:49:51 01:50:34
41 M40 1065 Kuusisto Manu MAVI-Kaluste 01:50:07 01:50:45
42 M40 867 Rask Henri Pargas If 01:51:41 01:52:32
43 M40 824 Rönkkö Jarmo Smmepa 01:51:31 01:53:03
44 M40 909 Petäjoki Jari Stx Europe 01:52:34 01:53:55
45 M40 749 Vienonen Leif Kaarina 01:53:38 01:54:46
46 M40 891 Koskinen Jami Kaarina 01:55:04 01:56:15
47 M40 190 Järvikallio Petri Macteam 01:55:29 01:56:18
48 M40 1022 Holopainen Timo Espoo 01:55:40 01:56:38
49 M40 478 Nyman Juha Pöytyä 01:55:48 01:56:46
50 M40 259 Kolehmainen Eero Alpi 01:56:58 01:57:06
51 M40 659 Ståhlberg Kimmo Kuusisto 01:56:23 01:57:08
52 M40 349 Lehtonen Ilpo Turku 01:56:32 01:57:09
53 M40 209 Kallio Pekka Orion Oyj 01:56:52 01:57:47
54 M40 280 Koskinen Kim Dr. Hauschka 01:56:59 01:57:48
55 M40 492 Oksanen Vesa Helsingin Jyry 01:57:25 01:57:52
56 M40 885 Heikkinen Vesa Stx Europe 01:57:25 01:57:52
57 M40 79 Haapala Teppo Salo 01:57:42 01:58:47
58 M40 180 Jokinen Eero Turku 01:57:31 01:59:23
59 M40 785 Åberg Jonas Kyrkslätt If 01:59:37 01:59:55
60 M40 944 Paananen Janne Kuusisto 02:00:10 02:00:30
61 M40 704 Toivonen Sami Mattorauma 02:02:17 02:02:54
62 M40 219 Karhunen Pekka Turku 02:01:27 02:03:05
63 M40 63 Ennola Kari V-Smol 02:03:03 02:03:58
64 M40 585 Rosendahl Pekka Kokemäki 02:03:32 02:04:17
65 M40 240 Ketonen Tero Pöytyä 02:04:03 02:05:17
66 M40 838 Aitio Mika Kaarinan Nappulat/Kesämäki 02:04:59 02:06:16
67 M40 920 Vuorela Timo Stx Europe 02:06:43 02:07:11
68 M40 346 Lehtonen Jarkko Turku Energia 02:10:07 02:11:18
69 M40 1063 Heinonen Asko Lahti 02:11:31 02:12:44
70 M40 625 Seppälä Rauno Nokia Marathon Team 02:21:19 02:22:30
71 M40 465 Nizamov Rishat Strogemini 02:30:35 02:31:30
72 M40 250 Kiviö Matti Turku 02:49:26 02:51:23
1 M45 830 Toivari Timo Turku 01:19:14 01:19:16
2 M45 918 Torrisi Rosario Stx Europe 01:20:53 01:20:55
3 M45 454 Nakari Veli Kotka 01:25:56 01:26:01
4 M45 842 Hiltunen Petri Turku 01:30:22 01:30:25
5 M45 235 Keski-Saari Kari Tyks 01:33:31 01:33:35
6 M45 998 Lange Jack Piikkiön Kehitys 01:33:50 01:33:59
7 M45 613 Salminen Ismo Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:34:18 01:34:24
8 M45 275 Koski Harri Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:36:46 01:36:53
9 M45 879 Valli Jarmo Uskelan Urhot 01:37:35 01:37:38
10 M45 424 Meriö Heimo Maskun Kataja 01:37:51 01:38:02
11 M45 682 Söderback Tom Wallac-Juoksijat 01:37:37 01:38:02
12 M45 298 Kuusisto Juha Uusikaupunki 01:38:17 01:38:19
13 M45 723 Uotila Jaakko Fmr 01:38:09 01:38:30
14 M45 718 Tuuttila Pentti Kaarina 01:38:36 01:38:58
15 M45 404 Manner Jukka Piispanristi 01:39:46 01:40:06
16 M45 243 Kivelä Ilpo Nousiainen 01:39:28 01:40:14
17 M45 1058 Metsälä Risto Turku 01:40:57 01:41:12
18 M45 717 Tuuli Reima Varalan Maratonklubi 01:41:48 01:42:01
19 M45 866 Pitkänen Lasse Naantali 01:41:49 01:42:07
20 M45 999 Lindroos Markku Kuusjoen Humu 01:42:05 01:42:09
21 M45 526 Piikkilä Kai Turku 01:41:15 01:42:11
22 M45 326 Laine Kimmo Maskun Kataja 01:42:10 01:42:30
23 M45 391 Lähde Jan Munakunta 01:42:46 01:43:16
24 M45 995 Vuorinen Risto Turku 01:44:12 01:44:26
25 M45 575 Reponen Kari Turku 01:44:11 01:44:27
26 M45 498 Paattakainen Juha Nokia 01:46:19 01:46:24
27 M45 305 Kytölä Jari Paimio 01:46:04 01:46:33
28 M45 961 Tuomisto Timo Turku 01:45:45 01:46:51
29 M45 273 Korpela Markku Loimaa 01:46:43 01:46:54
30 M45 84 Hakanen Pekka Arkkitehtitoimisto Sabelström Oy 01:45:52 01:46:55
31 M45 919 Vaarapuro Mikko Liedon Luja 01:45:47 01:47:09
32 M45 852 Kuusela Tom Turku 01:46:23 01:47:12
33 M45 1006 Granholm Patrik Åifk 01:46:59 01:47:20
34 M45 61 Engström Juha Turku 01:46:55 01:47:26
35 M45 700 Tirkkonen Kari Macteam 01:46:43 01:47:27
36 M45 874 Teittinen Pekka Liedon Parma 01:47:40 01:48:05
37 M45 66 Espo Timo Mehiläinen / Forum 01:47:00 01:48:14
38 M45 185 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 01:48:19 01:48:27
39 M45 755 Vikman Keijo Turku 01:48:12 01:48:30
40 M45 432 Montola Jukka Rusko 01:49:21 01:49:26
41 M45 603 Sahlström Aki Yit Runners 01:48:19 01:49:43
42 M45 192 Järvinen Hemmo Timpro Oy 01:48:45 01:49:53
43 M45 980 Jaakkola Heikki 01:48:49 01:50:05
44 M45 875 Torikka Lauri Turku 01:49:52 01:50:12
45 M45 663 Sundell Tomi Macteam 01:49:46 01:50:32
46 M45 855 Laurila Ilkka Turku 01:51:38 01:51:42
47 M45 176 Jalonen Kimmo Alko Oy 01:51:33 01:51:55
48 M45 614 Salonen Teppo Aquanova Oy 01:51:12 01:52:08
49 M45 928 Poutanen Jussi Icopac Katto Oy 01:51:57 01:52:42
50 M45 1021 Valtonen Ilkka Eura 01:53:27 01:53:41
51 M45 93 Harell Rainer Turku 01:53:09 01:53:59
52 M45 956 Kainonen Terho Suomen Terveystalo 01:53:09 01:54:19
53 M45 75 Gustafsson Jan Eimco Water Technologies Oy 01:54:07 01:54:20
54 M45 931 Anttila Jyrki Taivassalon Tahti 01:53:30 01:54:34
55 M45 309 Laajalehto Kari Turku 01:54:14 01:54:40
56 M45 771 Vuorinen Ville Mehiläinen / Turku 01:54:08 01:55:18
57 M45 857 Lehtiö Pertti Laitila 01:56:25 01:56:42
58 M45 825 Saarinen Mikko Pernod Ricard 01:57:44 01:58:34
59 M45 1018 Kinnunen Kari Rymättylän Soihtu 01:58:41 01:58:58
60 M45 421 Meisaari Jari Turku 01:57:26 01:59:00
61 M45 102 Heino Jari Ts-Kuntoklubi 01:58:43 01:59:05
62 M45 949 Naukkarinen Ari Raisio 01:57:53 01:59:10
63 M45 687 Tapani Veijo Turku Energia 01:59:33 02:00:17
64 M45 527 Piiparinen Seppo Turun Yliopisto 02:00:03 02:01:08
65 M45 105 Heinonen Ilpo Turku 02:03:03 02:03:42
66 M45 288 Kujansuu Jukka Konepyöräklubi Pori Ry 02:04:04 02:05:16
67 M45 1004 Snapir Amir Ilmarinen 02:07:59 02:08:51
68 M45 936 Oinas Ahti Turku 02:12:58 02:14:18
69 M45 234 Keskinen Arto Samk 02:12:48 02:14:25
70 M45 425 Merjovaara Jari Espoo 02:12:54 02:14:31
71 M45 437 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 02:14:08 02:15:12
72 M45 937 Dahlström Kari Turku 02:18:31 02:20:15
73 M45 638 Sintonen Reima Yit Runners 02:19:24 02:21:11
74 M45 990 Kujala Pekka Helsinki 02:21:38 02:22:18
75 M45 104 Heinonen Ossi Turku 02:21:09 02:22:23
76 M45 388 Luotonen Jari 02:24:53 02:25:49
77 M45 640 Sipiläinen Jouni Quattrogemini Oy 02:30:34 02:31:29
78 M45 411 Martiskainen Jouni Ts-Kuntoklubi 02:30:58 02:32:32
1 M50 1023 Jyrkkiö Teppo Espoon Tapiot 01:25:32 01:25:35
2 M50 775 Välimaa Harri Euran Raiku 01:27:07 01:27:12
3 M50 804 Kossila Matti Turun Ponteva 01:30:17 01:30:23
4 M50 494 Olkkonen Tuomo Endurance 01:33:09 01:33:14
5 M50 507 Partanen Erkki Endurance 01:35:07 01:35:13
6 M50 307 Kytömäki Pekka Endurance 01:36:29 01:36:41
7 M50 982 Myrberg Carl Åifk 01:40:29 01:40:32
8 M50 342 Lehto Raine Halikko 01:40:39 01:40:46
9 M50 1002 Karro Markku Salo 01:41:41 01:42:14
10 M50 927 Heikkonen Esko Turku 01:43:05 01:43:28
11 M50 646 Sjöblom Curt Paraisten Uimarit 01:43:44 01:43:57
12 M50 1019 Kaasalainen Hannu Sexthlon 01:44:47 01:45:04
13 M50 708 Torikka Jussi Turku 01:44:58 01:45:18
14 M50 117 Henttinen Tapani Punku 01:47:08 01:48:34
15 M50 187 Jyrkkiö Hannu Lääkäriasema Pulssi 01:48:20 01:48:38
16 M50 813 Luotola Timo Isoworks 01:48:29 01:48:43
17 M50 786 Östberg Risto Turku 01:48:21 01:48:43
18 M50 449 Mäkinen Klaus Turku 01:48:21 01:49:19
19 M50 28 Asukas Hannu Parainen 01:48:55 01:49:29
20 M50 940 Laaksonen Jouni Piispanristi 01:48:34 01:49:56
21 M50 597 Saarinen Kari Hartela Oy 01:50:32 01:50:58
22 M50 952 Viertola Esa Naantali 01:50:54 01:51:18
23 M50 238 Ketola Markku Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 01:51:04 01:51:50
24 M50 772 Vuorinen Jukka Sc Top Riihimäki 01:52:22 01:52:40
25 M50 140 Huhtanen Jari Octopus Lohja 01:53:15 01:54:02
26 M50 109 Heinonen Heikki Merivoimien Materiaalilaitos 01:54:05 01:54:12
27 M50 107 Heinonen Jarmo Salo 01:55:12 01:55:31
28 M50 893 Kulmala Juha-Matti Turku 01:54:51 01:55:32
29 M50 622 Scheinin Harry Doctors' Powder Ski Team 01:55:33 01:55:42
30 M50 996 Piipponen Seppo Rajamäki 01:55:34 01:55:51
31 M50 459 Nieminen Erkki If Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö 01:56:06 01:57:06
32 M50 145 Hujanen Pekka Turku 01:56:53 01:57:57
33 M50 945 Suominen Jukka Vikinng Line 01:58:04 01:59:32
34 M50 903 Noppee Seppo Stx Europe 01:59:33 02:00:13
35 M50 381 Lunberg Nils Turku 02:00:51 02:01:09
36 M50 1012 Riipinen Heikki Ruukki Marathon Team 02:00:44 02:02:30
37 M50 397 Makkonen Teho Raisio 02:03:17 02:04:47
38 M50 814 Maijala Tapio Smmepa 02:04:01 02:04:51
39 M50 399 Malen Jouni Turku 02:04:54 02:05:01
40 M50 966 Palola Antti Kaivopuiston Kiertäjät 02:04:04 02:05:32
41 M50 529 Pirinen Pertti Rauma 02:05:14 02:05:55
42 M50 530 Pohjaniemi Tapio Turku 02:06:01 02:06:49
43 M50 167 Intovuori Rauno Vsvu 02:05:21 02:06:51
44 M50 651 Somela Jukka Lieto 02:06:23 02:07:10
45 M50 863 Närvänen Vesa Turku 02:06:35 02:08:36
46 M50 883 Danielsson Tore Borstö Byalag 02:09:01 02:09:12
47 M50 452 Määttä Risto Helsinki 02:10:29 02:11:48
48 M50 3 Aaltonen Juha Konepyöräklubi Pori 02:11:20 02:12:32
49 M50 206 Kaitazis Evangelos Ts-Kuntoklubi 02:11:31 02:13:00
50 M50 845 Jäntti Jorma Turku 02:12:19 02:13:27
51 M50 939 Koskela Kari Masku 02:13:01 02:13:33
52 M50 934 Auvinen Timo Domus Nostra 02:14:35 02:15:27
53 M50 873 Suomalainen Matti Tarvasjoki 02:15:20 02:17:07
54 M50 991 Vikman Juha-Pekka Turun Filharmonikot 02:18:39 02:20:06
55 M50 677 Suutari Jari Kaarina 02:19:19 02:20:34
56 M50 889 Keuro Petteri Tampere 02:19:24 02:21:10
57 M50 880 Vapanen Mikko Rauma 02:23:17 02:24:57
58 M50 285 Krouvi Reijo Strogemini 02:42:38 02:43:32
59 M50 41 Blomqvist Tom Helsinki 02:42:41 02:43:32
60 M50 8 Aarnio Mika Kaarina 02:52:06 02:53:50
1 M55 173 Jaatinen Pentti Tuike Ry 01:36:41 01:36:50
2 M55 911 Reensalo Reino Häjyt 01:36:48 01:37:11
3 M55 923 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 01:38:07 01:38:18
4 M55 997 Aaltola Seppo Rauma 01:39:11 01:39:28
5 M55 975 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 01:42:49 01:42:55
6 M55 1001 Tiiri Erkki Alastaro 01:43:53 01:44:46
7 M55 202 Kaikkonen Hannu Turku 01:45:12 01:45:38
8 M55 769 Vuori Heikki Lahti 01:47:21 01:47:36
9 M55 50 Cornu Mikael Säkylä 01:47:03 01:48:01
10 M55 770 Vuori Ilpo Turku 01:48:03 01:48:19
11 M55 753 Viitanen Seppo Tampere 01:49:21 01:49:32
12 M55 854 Laine Timo Turku 01:49:50 01:50:13
13 M55 595 Saarinen Matti Turku 01:50:42 01:51:32
14 M55 1024 Palm Pentti Aap 01:52:43 01:53:32
15 M55 935 Runola Kaapo Mynämäki 01:53:14 01:53:58
16 M55 132 Holppi Harri Turku 01:56:42 01:57:46
17 M55 641 Sippo Timo Yit Runners 02:01:39 02:02:16
18 M55 200 Kaarto Tyko Turku 02:00:27 02:02:23
19 M55 227 Kasi Antti Naantali 02:01:55 02:02:37
20 M55 356 Leppinen Jaakko Vaarit 02:02:43 02:03:44
21 M55 709 Toukoniitty Kari Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:03:10 02:03:48
22 M55 840 Haaparanta Raimo Seinäjoen Urheilu-Miehet Ry Su-M 02:06:10 02:06:34
23 M55 204 Kaila Seppo Ts-Kuntoklubi 02:10:31 02:11:29
24 M55 413 Matikainen Matti Turku 02:13:12 02:14:16
25 M55 420 Matula Esa Team Tornela 02:15:35 02:16:21
26 M55 338 Lehtimäki Reijo Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 02:15:32 02:17:06
27 M55 441 Mäkelä Teijo Loimaa 02:20:36 02:20:45
28 M55 671 Suominen Olavi Loimaa 02:20:36 02:20:45
29 M55 630 Setälä Matti Ryske 02:21:46 02:22:51
30 M55 894 Lamminmäki Markku Stx Europe 02:23:32 02:24:58
31 M55 33 Auranen Arto Aura Sails 02:25:07 02:26:21
1 M60 538 Pulli Kari Helsinki 01:38:50 01:39:01
2 M60 165 Ikonen Ilpo Yit Runners 01:41:25 01:41:29
3 M60 617 Sastamoinen Viktor Parainen 01:44:05 01:44:23
4 M60 122 Hievanen Arto Masu 01:46:56 01:47:09
5 M60 711 Tuomela Tapio Turku 01:49:01 01:49:07
6 M60 211 Kalliola Pertti Yit Runners 01:51:14 01:51:26
7 M60 2 Aaltonen Risto Paimion Rasti 01:52:00 01:53:05
8 M60 697 Tiisanoja Tauno Tst 01:53:52 01:54:22
9 M60 701 Toivonen Simo Mattorauma 01:56:08 01:56:44
10 M60 141 Huhtanen Risto Sandvik Mining And Construction Ltd 01:57:21 01:58:33
11 M60 1016 Laakso Martti 02:02:23 02:03:47
12 M60 241 Kiiski Heikki Helsinki 02:09:42 02:10:05
13 M60 523 Peurala Pekka Punkalaitumen Kunto 02:10:27 02:11:53
14 M60 699 Tikka Tuomo Ts-Kuntoklubi 02:13:27 02:15:01
15 M60 929 Heinonen Markku Rymättylän Soihtu 02:14:53 02:15:39
16 M60 487 Oksa Risto Vihdin Viesti 02:23:18 02:24:53
17 M60 628 Seppälä Kauko Raisio 02:24:43 02:26:05
1 M65 400 Malin Risto Vsvu 01:48:45 01:48:54
2 M65 748 Wickström Tom Åbo Akademi 01:50:06 01:50:34
3 M65 648 Snåre Mats-Olof Pst-Kilta 01:55:24 01:55:45
4 M65 477 Nykänen Kari Salo 02:19:03 02:19:51
1 M70 882 Vilo Markku Masu 02:13:31 02:14:42
2 M70 312 Laakola Antti Maskun Kataja 02:14:18 02:15:25
3 M70 808 Latosuo Eero Hyvinkää 02:41:43 02:42:52
1 N 831 Tommola Pauliina Turun Urheiluliitto 01:27:51 01:27:53
2 N 693 Thomas Emilia Turun Urheiluliitto 01:29:01 01:29:03
3 N 553 Raitamäki Susanna Turku 01:33:38 01:33:41
4 N 618 Satto Päivi Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:04 01:36:07
5 N 602 Sahlberg Veera Turun Urheiluliitto 01:36:36 01:36:40
6 N 490 Oksala Riikka Orion Oyj 01:38:16 01:38:31
7 N 10 Ahala Maria Turun Urheiluliitto 01:40:55 01:41:01
8 N 535 Poutiainen Petra Turku 01:41:23 01:41:27
9 N 605 Sallinen Katariina Turku 01:41:49 01:42:11
10 N 525 Pihlgren Kikka Sumiaisten Kunto 01:43:12 01:43:43
11 N 870 Santavuori Hanna Osp 01:43:46 01:43:54
12 N 576 Reponen Sini-Tuulia Turun Urheiluliitto 01:44:12 01:44:27
13 N 229 Katajisto Johanna Wallac-Juoksijat 01:44:35 01:44:45
14 N 308 Känkänen Sari Turku 01:45:00 01:45:10
15 N 124 Hillgren Anna Raision Kuula 01:46:15 01:46:32
16 N 601 Sahla Roosa Liedon Parma 01:46:03 01:46:41
17 N 600 Saarni Reeta Kaarina 01:47:03 01:47:27
18 N 861 Malmivaara Maria Turku 01:46:55 01:48:03
19 N 984 Ikonen Maria Turku 01:48:15 01:48:40
20 N 6 Aarnio Annukka Naantali 01:49:00 01:49:07
21 N 586 Rosin Saga Pargas If 01:50:03 01:50:09
22 N 859 Lindqvist Mirva Turku 01:49:53 01:50:14
23 N 756 Wikman Mirka Turku 01:49:49 01:50:16
24 N 754 Viitaniemi Henna Turku 01:49:49 01:50:16
25 N 488 Oksa Elina Salo 01:49:43 01:50:23
26 N 428 Moberg Stina-Sofia Espoo 01:51:50 01:52:11
27 N 213 Kanerva Päivi Turku 01:52:27 01:52:40
28 N 672 Suominen Paula Turun Urheiluliitto 01:52:17 01:53:20
29 N 160 Häyrinen Laura Turku 01:53:20 01:53:29
30 N 970 Tuhkanen Jenny Turku 01:52:31 01:53:44
31 N 314 Laakso Salli Vauhtisammakko 01:53:21 01:53:49
32 N 36 Backlund Pernilla Närpes Ok 01:53:25 01:54:04
33 N 993 Selonen Veera Piikkiö 01:54:50 01:55:29
34 N 706 Tonttila Anna Turku 01:55:12 01:55:42
35 N 837 Ahonen Eija Uusikaupunki 01:55:50 01:56:04
36 N 795 Heljakka Sanna Pernod Ricard Finland Oy 01:55:14 01:56:07
37 N 466 Nordbäck Emma Helsinki 01:55:50 01:56:17
38 N 389 Lübchow Linda Vakuutusyhtiö If 01:56:14 01:57:06
39 N 2590 Laaksonen Julia Turku 01:56:28 01:57:50
40 N 584 Roman Marie Turku 01:57:36 01:58:02
41 N 143 Hujala Anni Raision Kuula 01:57:49 01:58:06
42 N 144 Hujala Katri Raision Kuula 16:43:41 01:58:07
43 N 720 Törmäkangas Jaana Spontaani Ponnistus 01:57:55 01:58:11
44 N 439 Mäkelä Sirkku Turku 01:56:42 01:58:13
45 N 246 Kivilohkare Kristiina Turku 01:57:54 01:58:30
46 N 220 Karilainen Henna Turku 01:58:11 01:58:50
47 N 856 Lavander Päivi Kaarina 01:58:36 01:59:04
48 N 544 Pyhäranta Anna 01:58:39 01:59:08
49 N 683 Taipale Susanna Turku 01:58:45 01:59:12
50 N 444 Mäkilä Sari Turku 01:58:17 01:59:44
51 N 254 Koivisto Riikka Turku 01:58:56 02:00:00
52 N 313 Laakso Jenni Turku 02:00:01 02:00:59
53 N 81 Haapasaari Nina Turku 02:00:25 02:01:11
54 N 636 Siltainsuu Jaana Turku 02:00:48 02:01:29
55 N 986 Vähämäki Suvi Turku 02:00:43 02:01:37
56 N 675 Suuripää Riikka Turku 02:01:38 02:02:19
57 N 787 Aunola Hanna Orion Oyj 02:01:07 02:02:34
58 N 632 Sibelius Katja Team Ajolanranta, Rymättylä 02:01:56 02:02:39
59 N 589 Ruotsalainen Jenni Tampere 02:02:36 02:02:44
60 N 431 Montin Tanja Parainen 02:01:57 02:03:00
61 N 203 Kaikkonen Marjo Mehiläinen / Tampere 02:02:50 02:03:03
62 N 264 Koponen Marja Vantaa 02:01:54 02:03:06
63 N 23 Anttila Satu Turku 02:03:01 02:04:00
64 N 627 Seppälä Sonja Sipoo 02:03:09 02:04:22
65 N 9 Abrahamsson Camilla Wallac-Juoksijat 02:03:51 02:04:27
66 N 392 Lähdeniemi Sari Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu 02:04:02 02:04:40
67 N 953 Kauppinen Saija Paavo Nurmi Maratonkoulu 02:03:19 02:04:48
68 N 985 Randell Piia Turku 02:03:53 02:05:20
69 N 353 Leivo Krista Turun Seudun Nyrkkeilijät Ry 02:05:30 02:06:08
70 N 777 Välimaa Katri Tampere 02:05:02 02:06:12
71 N 215 Kankaala Päivi Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:05:05 02:06:21
72 N 430 Montén Cecilia Turku 02:06:17 02:06:32
73 N 370 Lindström Tuula Turku 02:05:24 02:06:51
74 N 933 Auvinen Rebecca Domus Nostra 02:06:06 02:06:58
75 N 664 Sundqvist Sofia Turku 02:05:59 02:07:24
76 N 54 Dalbom Linda Tuike Ry 02:06:00 02:07:40
77 N 60 Elomaa Laura Turku 02:06:58 02:07:51
78 N 652 Sonninen Riikka Pöytyä 02:06:41 02:08:02
79 N 154 Häggström Sanna Länsi-Turunmaa 02:07:07 02:08:30
80 N 427 Mikkonen Hanna Turku 02:08:12 02:08:32
81 N 386 Luoto Raakel Raisio 02:07:51 02:08:51
82 N 572 Reiman Nina Tyks 02:08:13 02:08:53
83 N 757 Virtanen Karoliina Vaasa 02:08:34 02:09:13
84 N 915 Saari Henna Turku 02:08:34 02:09:27
85 N 98 Heikkilä Johanna Rauma 02:10:33 02:11:15
86 N 760 Virtanen Suvi Erillinen Osallistuja, En Kuulu Mihinkään Seuraan. 02:11:02 02:11:27
87 N 373 Litja Tiia Turku 02:10:12 02:11:35
88 N 588 Rossinen Hanna Turku 02:11:29 02:11:54
89 N 545 Pykäläinen Sanna Helsinki 02:10:58 02:11:54
90 N 516 Penttila Jeanette Pargas If 02:11:25 02:12:01
91 N 139 Huhtamäki Susanna Jyväskylä 02:10:31 02:12:16
92 N 450 Mämmelä Tiina Riihimäki 02:10:47 02:12:21
93 N 739 Vartiainen Mari Naantali 02:10:47 02:12:21
94 N 695 Tidström Annika Vaasa 02:11:49 02:12:25
95 N 574 Reponen Kirsi Turku 02:10:47 02:12:39
96 N 159 Hämäläinen Katja Tammela 02:11:38 02:12:40
97 N 914 Saari Henni Salo 02:12:27 02:13:22
98 N 647 Snellman Anni Protocol 02:13:24 02:14:33
99 N 702 Toivonen Heini Helsinki 02:13:18 02:14:37
100 N 359 Leppävirta Heidi Kuparivuoren Koulu 02:14:07 02:14:39
101 N 179 Jokelainen Kirsi Halikko 02:14:32 02:14:41
102 N 269 Korhonen Hanna Turku 02:13:53 02:15:01
103 N 593 Saarinen Mirka Turku 02:14:53 02:15:12
104 N 277 Koskinen Johanna Turku 02:14:09 02:15:28
105 N 948 Laurén Hanna Pargas 02:14:44 02:16:23
106 N 14 Ahola-Tuomi Marja Turun Yliopisto 02:15:12 02:17:02
107 N 606 Salmela Linda Turku 02:16:11 02:17:16
108 N 461 Niinimäki Katri Turku 02:15:58 02:17:17
109 N 80 Haapaniemi Heli Lek 02:16:38 02:18:03
110 N 366 Lindholm Laura 02:17:20 02:18:40
111 N 337 Lehtimäki Elina Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 02:17:09 02:18:45
112 N 328 Lajunen Laura Turku 02:17:51 02:18:49
113 N 780 Välitalo Pia Järvenpää 02:17:51 02:18:49
114 N 797 Hänninen Katri Turku 02:17:16 02:19:00
115 N 570 Rehnberg Alexandra Felix Abba Oy Ab 02:19:09 02:20:28
116 N 170 Jaakkola Heidi Turku 02:20:32 02:20:46
117 N 768 Vuori Maarit Turku 02:19:28 02:20:50
118 N 565 Ratschinsky Irene Espoo 02:20:17 02:21:26
119 N 387 Luotola Leeni Isoworks 02:21:26 02:22:00
120 N 38 Betlehem Heidi Turku 02:20:18 02:22:10
121 N 599 Saario Anna Turku Energia 02:22:09 02:23:06
122 N 798 Härkönen Terhi Turku 02:22:25 02:23:50
123 N 409 Marjamäki Tuula Siuntio 02:22:24 02:23:59
124 N 272 Korjonen Niina Eurajoki 02:22:25 02:24:17
125 N 433 Montonen Ansa Pori 02:22:26 02:24:17
126 N 506 Parkkonen Eija Turku 02:22:39 02:24:18
127 N 221 Karjalainen Piia Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:23:06 02:24:24
128 N 150 Hynynen Tuulia Turku 02:23:59 02:24:33
129 N 781 Vättö Taru Yit Runners 02:23:34 02:25:13
130 N 296 Kurkela Sanni Forssa 02:24:18 02:25:24
131 N 252 Knuts Sofia Turku 02:23:31 02:25:25
132 N 261 Kontro Johanna Helsinki 02:23:43 02:25:28
133 N 16 Ahonen Anu Turku 02:24:55 02:26:31
134 N 660 Ståhlberg Marianne Kaarina 02:25:12 02:26:45
135 N 616 Salonen Maija Turku 02:25:31 02:27:18
136 N 228 Katajainen Katarina Turku 02:26:30 02:27:50
137 N 45 Byman Anna-Kaisa Turku 02:26:29 02:27:50
138 N 551 Rahikainen Maaria Turku 02:26:51 02:28:04
139 N 442 Mäki Minna Turku 02:27:09 02:28:51
140 N 257 Kokko Tiina Oulu 02:30:20 02:31:22
141 N 520 Perttu Anna E.V. Juoksutalli 02:30:30 02:31:32
142 N 329 Lamminen Terhi Fmr 02:30:09 02:31:47
143 N 762 Virtanen Eija Kirkkonummi 02:30:08 02:31:47
144 N 297 Kuuluvainen Minna Tuo 02:30:52 02:32:01
145 N 62 Enlund-Kosonen Johanna Orion Oyj 02:30:47 02:32:25
146 N 537 Pulkkinen Inkeri Turku 02:30:44 02:32:29
147 N 463 Nikkinen Marja Turku 02:30:43 02:32:29
148 N 987 Lukola-Randell Johanna Turku 02:33:49 02:35:28
149 N 691 Temmes Hanna Kultelan Sisu 02:35:51 02:36:52
150 N 744 Vehmas Lotta Turku 02:36:04 02:37:49
151 N 590 Räisänen Johanna Turku 02:40:11 02:41:52
152 N 440 Mäkelä Minna Spontaani Ponnistus 02:41:03 02:41:56
153 N 408 Mannström Petra Parainen 02:41:33 02:42:04
154 N 169 Isaksson Nina Turku 02:41:34 02:42:04
155 N 99 Heikman Marianna Mellilä 02:43:07 02:44:25
156 N 100 Heikman-Riikonen Noora Pöytyä 02:43:11 02:44:29
157 N 783 Ylijoki Katri Turku 02:47:58 02:48:17
158 N 476 Nyberg Sanna Masku 02:47:46 02:49:26
159 N 737 Varjonen Sanna Turku 02:49:00 02:50:43
160 N 731 Vainio Jasmin Paimio 02:51:23 02:51:41
161 N 5 Aarnio Melissa Kaarina 02:52:07 02:53:50
162 N 316 Laaksonen Johanna Pöytyä 02:52:24 02:54:19
1 N35 514 Paunasalo Kati Saarioisten Keskuslähettämö Oy 01:39:48 01:40:01
2 N35 989 Lehmuskallio Mari Turku 01:42:20 01:43:45
3 N35 341 Lehto Virpi Salo 01:43:55 01:44:00
4 N35 471 Nuottajärvi Sanna Helsinki 01:44:33 01:44:47
5 N35 654 Spets Sini Turku 01:46:29 01:46:58
6 N35 216 Kankkunen Tarja Järvenpää 01:47:00 01:47:35
7 N35 245 Kivihalme Kristiina Mehiläinen / Forum 01:47:01 01:48:16
8 N35 969 Toivonen Mari Endurance 01:48:43 01:49:04
9 N35 111 Heiskanen Micaela Tyks 01:55:33 01:55:45
10 N35 131 Holm Tove Åbo 01:56:19 01:56:34
11 N35 332 Laukkanen Nina Maskun Kataja 01:57:11 01:57:28
12 N35 608 Salminen Katja Ilmarinen 01:57:01 01:57:53
13 N35 745 Vellamo Leena Parainen 01:59:09 01:59:44
14 N35 76 Haajanen Kati Tuike Ry 01:59:04 02:00:00
15 N35 299 Kuusivaara Niina Hämeenlinna 02:01:58 02:02:21
16 N35 146 Hulkkonen Eila Turku 02:01:55 02:03:04
17 N35 518 Penttinen Elina Lempäälä 02:02:18 02:03:15
18 N35 667 Suolahti Anu Raisio 02:04:06 02:04:31
19 N35 207 Kakko Pirjo Lieto 02:03:03 02:04:53
20 N35 363 Lindell Jane Doorikset 02:04:41 02:05:14
21 N35 382 Lund Hanne Turku 02:04:59 02:05:22
22 N35 443 Mäkilä Elina Team Ajolanranta 02:04:41 02:05:22
23 N35 680 Särkijärvi Helena Turku 02:05:01 02:05:34
24 N35 696 Tiilikainen Riikka Eurajoki 02:06:16 02:07:01
25 N35 676 Suuronen Kirsi Turku 02:06:27 02:07:52
26 N35 521 Varttinen Petra Turku 02:10:10 02:10:58
27 N35 358 Leppänen Tiina Team Ajolanranta 02:10:31 02:11:14
28 N35 311 Laakkonen Aija Maskun Kataja 02:12:18 02:12:57
29 N35 319 Laavainen Hanna Espoo 02:12:07 02:13:09
30 N35 504 Palviainen Anita Mehiläinen / Forum 02:11:56 02:13:46
31 N35 732 Valkonen Niina Vetcare Oy 02:13:55 02:15:32
32 N35 44 Breilin Maarit Salo 02:14:06 02:15:40
33 N35 485 Oinonen-Söderström Marjo Turku 02:14:39 02:16:04
34 N35 1068 Lauren-Granqvist Pia 02:14:57 02:16:36
35 N35 480 Nyman-Hiltunen Miia Mehiläinen / Tampere 02:16:06 02:17:15
36 N35 550 Pönni Sari Lohja 02:15:46 02:17:32
37 N35 244 Kivi Marika Vaasan Kaupunki 02:17:13 02:18:41
38 N35 417 Mattila Elina Lipi 02:17:45 02:18:55
39 N35 913 Ruohonen Kirsi Turku 02:18:15 02:18:58
40 N35 978 Jartti Laura Turku 02:19:22 02:20:31
41 N35 1017 Lehtonen Liisamaija Säkylä 02:19:59 02:20:46
42 N35 626 Seppälä Milla Nokia Marathon Team 02:22:14 02:23:24
43 N35 291 Kumlander Mia Ts-Kuntoklubi 02:23:06 02:24:41
44 N35 287 Kujala Tytti Orion Oyj 02:24:36 02:26:14
45 N35 438 Mäkelä Anu Team Ajolanranta 02:36:02 02:36:45
46 N35 955 Kangasniemi Johanna Team Ajolanranta 02:44:20 02:45:03
47 N35 334 Laulumaa-Hirvonen Mari Lohja 02:48:10 02:50:06
48 N35 456 Nevanperä Leena Turku 02:49:29 02:50:53
1 N40 1064 Eskolin Sari Halikko 01:47:59 01:48:40
2 N40 64 Erjala Kaisa Perniön Emännät 01:48:32 01:48:42
3 N40 1060 Saari Anne Hinnerjoen Yritys 01:48:34 01:49:10
4 N40 860 Lindroos Tiina Kuusjoen Humu 01:49:29 01:49:44
5 N40 938 Salminen Päivi Säkylä 01:49:48 01:49:57
6 N40 197 Järviö Helena Tyks 01:51:37 01:52:48
7 N40 377 Lovén Sari Pyhämaan Pyry 01:53:56 01:54:17
8 N40 175 Jalonen Minna Tyks 01:55:13 01:55:37
9 N40 126 Hinkkanen Terhi Helsinki 01:55:25 01:56:08
10 N40 188 Järvenpää Anne Kaarina 01:56:04 01:56:20
11 N40 78 Haanpää Leena Naiskurvit Ry 01:58:22 01:58:40
12 N40 960 Jalava Nina Kaarina 01:58:31 01:59:30
13 N40 90 Hampinen Heli Vantaa 01:59:20 01:59:32
14 N40 121 Hietanen Minna Naantali 02:01:42 02:02:10
15 N40 71 Funck Mikaela Ciba Finland Oy 02:01:57 02:02:19
16 N40 583 Rivala Minna Littku 02:04:35 02:05:48
17 N40 103 Heinonen Jarna Piispanristi / Aurajoen Nkk 02:04:40 02:06:04
18 N40 67 Formisto-Virtanen Kirsi Tampere 02:05:02 02:06:12
19 N40 884 Fager Anne Turku 02:04:59 02:06:16
20 N40 127 Hirvi Ulla Raisio 02:06:08 02:06:32
21 N40 306 Kytölä Sanna Paimio 02:06:57 02:07:25
22 N40 345 Lehtonen Taina Vallentuna 02:05:57 02:07:46
23 N40 685 Tanila Nina Team Ajolanranta 02:07:58 02:08:41
24 N40 573 Renvall Kirsi Littoisten Pirtapiiat 02:09:40 02:10:56
25 N40 803 Kiviranta Satu Kuntoutuskeskus Petrea 02:09:28 02:11:04
26 N40 196 Järvinen Lea Naantali 02:10:05 02:11:32
27 N40 1073 Jumppanen Anne Merimasku 02:10:41 02:12:46
28 N40 379 Lukkari Marlene Turku 02:12:11 02:12:54
29 N40 581 Rissanen Johanna Helsinki 02:12:03 02:13:31
30 N40 634 Sihvo-Eskelinen Päivi Vantaa 02:12:05 02:13:33
31 N40 868 Saarinen Taina Itella Oyj 02:13:31 02:14:15
32 N40 303 Kylmäoja Outi Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 02:18:18 02:19:54
33 N40 976 Kuoppamäki Marikka Raisio 02:19:03 02:20:13
34 N40 290 Kulmala Heidi Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 02:20:13 02:21:02
35 N40 118 Henttinen Tiina Raisio 02:21:39 02:23:14
36 N40 542 Puurtinen Satu Tampere 02:22:39 02:24:18
37 N40 726 Vahanne Marianne Lääkäriasema Pulssi 02:23:06 02:24:24
38 N40 168 Isaksson Sari Naantali 02:24:52 02:25:49
39 N40 270 Korhonen Hanna Turun Tulli 02:24:30 02:26:15
40 N40 979 Laakso Päivi Raisu 02:25:30 02:26:36
41 N40 662 Sundberg Anna Turun Urheiluliitto 02:26:07 02:26:58
42 N40 317 Laaksonen Satu Nokia Road Runners 02:27:28 02:28:50
43 N40 653 Sotamaa Iris Vantaa 02:29:42 02:30:38
44 N40 789 Ainola Mari Helsinki 02:35:08 02:36:56
45 N40 532 Pohjola Sirpa Kirkkonummi 02:40:06 02:42:00
46 N40 791 Engberg Leena Keskusautohalli 02:43:18 02:45:13
1 N45 47 Börman Marianne Kimito Sf 01:35:46 01:35:57
2 N45 436 Myllymaa Jaana Hämeenlinna 01:47:00 01:47:23
3 N45 225 Kartio Marjo Turku 01:48:13 01:49:16
4 N45 850 Koskimäki Jaana Turku 01:49:31 01:49:49
5 N45 340 Lehtisalo Mervi Tyks 01:51:37 01:52:48
6 N45 12 Ahlqvist Riitta Perniön Emännät 01:53:23 01:53:33
7 N45 742 Vatka Riitta Nokia 01:54:22 01:54:27
8 N45 681 Säteri Ulla Turku 01:56:00 01:56:11
9 N45 74 Grönfors Heli Naantali 01:56:06 01:56:13
10 N45 835 Vaskelainen Eeva Kaarina 01:56:51 01:57:07
11 N45 51 Dabnell Pirjo Spontaani Ponnistus 01:57:17 01:57:33
12 N45 135 Hongisto Maija Raisio 01:57:39 01:58:58
13 N45 53 Dahl Maija Wallac-Juoksijat 02:02:31 02:02:44
14 N45 932 Auvinen Pia Domus Nostra 02:01:55 02:02:47
15 N45 906 Parikka Leni 02:01:23 02:03:13
16 N45 278 Koskinen Taru Turku 02:04:19 02:04:32
17 N45 183 Junnola Tarja Eltel Networks Oy 02:03:17 02:04:47
18 N45 172 Jaatinen Nina Littku 02:06:15 02:07:28
19 N45 519 Perko Jaana Turku 02:07:46 02:09:21
20 N45 68 Forsten Tarja Tyks 02:09:04 02:09:32
21 N45 191 Järvinen Tiina Turku 02:12:05 02:12:57
22 N45 217 Kantoluoto Tuija Eckes-Granini Finland Oy Ab 02:14:41 02:16:29
23 N45 839 Haaparanta Sisko Seinäjoen Urheilu-Miehet Ry Su-M 02:16:11 02:16:35
24 N45 730 Vainio Marianne Perniön Emännät 02:16:44 02:17:12
25 N45 302 Kykylä Kykylä Vampu 02:18:53 02:20:12
26 N45 330 Lantee-Mäenpää Kirsi Tarvasjoen Osuuspankki 02:18:40 02:20:26
27 N45 566 Raudaskoski Heidi Kaarina 02:19:19 02:20:34
28 N45 134 Hongisto Hannele Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 02:21:38 02:22:27
29 N45 101 Heino Elina Vehmaa 02:21:17 02:22:59
30 N45 688 Tarja Heilä Vehmaa 02:21:18 02:22:59
31 N45 888 Kallio Pauliina Nousiainen 02:21:18 02:22:59
32 N45 540 Puolamäki Tuija Maskun Kataja 02:24:54 02:25:49
33 N45 547 Pyykkö Kati Raisio 02:24:54 02:25:49
34 N45 826 Saarinen Erja Kaarina 02:24:52 02:26:06
35 N45 242 Kinnunen Auli Naantali 02:25:51 02:26:07
36 N45 199 Jääskä Pirjo Tilitoimisto Lehtimäki Oy 02:26:22 02:27:59
37 N45 375 Liukkonen Taina Hus 02:26:46 02:28:29
38 N45 31 Aunela Stella Bayer Schering Pharma Oy 02:32:59 02:33:47
1 N50 536 Poutiainen Agnes Joensuu 01:41:32 01:41:36
2 N50 205 Kaira Reija Maskun Kataja 01:42:31 01:42:35
3 N50 304 Kylänpää Liisa Lieto 01:46:09 01:46:16
4 N50 779 Väliniemi Anne Vsvu 01:48:29 01:48:34
5 N50 484 Oikia Päivi Ts-Kuntoklubi 01:51:36 01:52:00
6 N50 97 Heikkilä Leena Maskun Kataja 01:55:49 01:56:06
7 N50 25 Aronen Helena Wiha 01:57:20 01:57:37
8 N50 964 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 01:59:11 01:59:15
9 N50 29 Asukas Sirpa Parainen 02:02:28 02:03:03
10 N50 232 Keränen Hilkka Doorikset 02:02:38 02:03:12
11 N50 274 Kortekangas Pirkko Medbit 02:03:02 02:04:35
12 N50 418 Mattila Irma Turku 02:06:52 02:07:49
13 N50 877 Vahtola Merja Liikkeelle.Com K18 02:10:22 02:11:53
14 N50 734 Vanne Maria Turku 02:10:59 02:12:07
15 N50 453 Möykky Lola Tyks 02:16:18 02:16:46
16 N50 493 Oksanen Helena Perniön Emännät 02:16:41 02:17:12
17 N50 369 Lindstedt Susanna Perniön Emännät 02:16:41 02:17:12
18 N50 422 Meri-Huhti Tuula-Maija Perniön Emännät 02:16:44 02:17:16
19 N50 548 Päivänsalo Eija Turku 02:18:31 02:20:15
20 N50 926 Heikkonen Terttu Turku 02:22:57 02:23:50
21 N50 88 Halme Hanna Wallac-Juoksijat 02:23:32 02:24:40
22 N50 237 Kesänen Pirkko Perniön Emännät 02:25:49 02:26:19
23 N50 348 Lehtonen Auli Raisio 02:25:41 02:27:30
24 N50 174 Jalonen Merja Perniön Emännät 02:27:57 02:28:27
25 N50 128 Hirvonen Seija Doorikset 02:32:57 02:33:36
26 N50 315 Laaksonen Aulikki Pöytyä 02:52:25 02:54:19
27 N50 556 Rantala Sirpa Naantali 03:12:09 03:13:47
1 N55 113 Helin Anja Häjyt 01:52:05 01:52:14
2 N55 758 Virtanen Arja Varalan Maratonklubi 01:53:12 01:53:51
3 N55 123 Hildén Marjatta Lakeuden Kipinä/Haapajärvi 02:01:11 02:02:09
4 N55 841 Heurlin Pertti Pusatec Oy 02:06:09 02:06:59
5 N55 684 Tallqvist Raija Masku 02:15:10 02:15:52
6 N55 331 Lattu Marketta Raisio 02:17:07 02:18:26
7 N55 223 Karlsson Tuula Saaronniemen Saukot 02:25:09 02:26:21
8 N55 959 Laamanen Ulla Saaronniemen Saukot 02:25:08 02:26:21
9 N55 698 Tiisanoja Sirkku Piispanristi 02:26:08 02:28:02
1 N60 965 Piispanen Seija Raatala 01:59:11 01:59:15
2 N60 1005 Ruohomäki Arja Huittinen 02:08:58 02:10:16
3 N60 539 Pulli Pirkko Helsinki 02:12:52 02:13:04
4 N60 1066 Kuusisto Ulla-Maija Euran Raiku 02:13:55 02:15:10