Pop Maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Väliaika Aika
1 M 11 km 380 Niko Heikura 0:39:35
2 M 11 km 426 Tommi Tervo 0:40:22
3 M 11 km 317 Ilkka Kasila Kainuun Prikaati 0:40:42
4 M 11 km 383 Ismo Parkkinen 0:40:44
5 M 11 km 304 Jari Kinnunen kajaanin hiihtäjät 0:41:39
6 M 11 km 355 Timo Honkila UPM 0:41:49
7 M 11 km 312 Tom West IK Falken 0:42:04
8 M 11 km 298 Danny Silva Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0:42:20
9 M 11 km 438 Jim Härtull 0:43:08
10 M 11 km 435 Pasi Jokelainen 0:43:17
11 M 11 km 127 Jari Mikkonen 0:43:22
12 M 11 km 436 Rauno Asikainen 0:46:22
13 M 11 km 408 Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland ry 0:48:24
14 M 11 km 109 Tuomo Rantala Kajaanin Kaupunki 0:49:57
15 M 11 km 424 Pentti Koskelo 0:50:06
16 M 11 km 45 Georgiy Harlamov 0:50:12
17 M 11 km 398 Seppo Paasonen 0:50:21
18 M 11 km 331 Mika Ahtonen 0:52:56
19 M 11 km 350 Zach Shelby 0:53:15
20 M 11 km 375 Heikki Juntunen Karhu Voima Oy 0:53:53
21 M 11 km 43 Evgeny Soglaev 0:56:15
22 M 11 km 390 Kenneth Penttinen 0:56:54
23 M 11 km 212 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 0:59:55
24 M 11 km 395 Reino Helenius 1:03:05
25 M 11 km 5 Ismo Sola Naantali 1:06:19
26 M 11 km 422 Perttu Huusko 1:06:19
27 M 11 km 421 Markku Tuovinen 1:08:41
28 M 11 km 343 Reijo Härkönen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:08:56
29 M 11 km 269 Markku Valtanen Itella Oyj 1:09:08
30 M 11 km 268 Ilkka Parviainen Itella Oyj 1:09:08
31 M 11 km 156 Jarmo Hämäläinen 1:09:26
32 M 11 km 431 Mikko Jussi Rönty 1:12:33
33 M 11 km 155 Ilkka Holopainen 1:12:46
1 M P 351 Joni Rautio 0:36:12 1:13:40
2 M P 361 Lasse Kumpulainen TekU Kajaani 0:36:58 1:14:53
3 M P 297 Jukka Hartonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0:36:57 1:15:18
4 M P 92 Marko Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura 0:37:59 1:18:01
5 M P 189 Samuli Nevanperä Ylikiimingin nuijamiehet 0:38:41 1:20:10
6 M P 316 Teijo Nurmikumpu Kainuun Prikaati 0:40:00 1:21:54
7 M P 388 Jani Haapala 0:41:17 1:22:24
8 M P 307 Viljo Juntunen Sotkamon Jymy 0:41:39 1:23:08
9 M P 370 Pasi Fränti 0:41:45 1:23:57
10 M P 257 Ismo Juntunen Kiantama 0:42:37 1:25:48
11 M P 354 Tero Kuosmanen UPM 0:41:47 1:26:11
12 M P 300 Joona Kokkola Valtimon Vasama 0:44:04 1:27:52
13 M P 416 Mikko Pietiläinen 0:44:08 1:28:02
14 M P 47 Mika Lämsä Nenu-pesis 0:46:09 1:32:36
15 M P 405 Jouko Kaarteenaho 0:46:51 1:33:34
16 M P 226 Juha Nissinen Rakentajanuoret 0:46:30 1:34:11
17 M P 101 Mikko Ripatti 0:47:17 1:34:46
18 M P 30 Ari Sirviö Kajaani 0:45:34 1:34:48
19 M P 246 Visa Juntunen 0:46:30 1:37:32
20 M P 305 Hannu Immonen 0:50:25 1:37:45
21 M P 290 Juha Korhonen Kainuun Osuuspankki 0:48:48 1:38:56
22 M P 376 Olli Virmajoki TekU Kajaani 0:49:37 1:39:23
23 M P 153 Markku Kauppinen Iisalmen Visa 0:46:01 1:40:30
24 M P 365 Matti Kukkonen Ryttylän Visa 0:51:07 1:40:31
25 M P 18 Matias Forsbacka Teerijärvi 0:53:14 1:40:42
26 M P 349 Juha Pulkkinen 0:51:29 1:41:54
27 M P 259 Toni Piirainen SUS 0:57:52 1:44:24
28 M P 371 Markku Kinnunen 0:51:46 1:45:58
29 M P 330 Jarmo Säkkinen Metsäliitto 0:56:32 1:46:16
30 M P 368 Tero Polvinen Aution keittiöt 0:52:11 1:47:30
31 M P 387 Jari Pulli 0:56:43 1:47:51
32 M P 4 Mikko Toissalo Naantali 0:53:19 1:47:58
33 M P 283 Jussi Vainionperä 0:56:25 1:48:04
34 M P 252 Pasi Haataja 0:55:32 1:48:18
35 M P 329 Jukka Heikura kajaani 0:54:00 1:48:26
36 M P 219 Jouni Heikkinen RaSve 0:53:41 1:48:59
37 M P 309 Timo Strid 0:56:38 1:49:00
38 M P 373 Turo Välikangas LINNUT^ 0:56:36 1:49:50
39 M P 429 Arto Kilpeläinen 0:55:48 1:52:16
40 M P 379 Juha-Pekka Kontu 0:55:41 1:52:31
41 M P 42 Pasi Rautiainen Maakunnan Dynamo 0:55:30 1:52:46
42 M P 186 Antti Aalto Rovaniemi 0:58:38 1:53:01
43 M P 16 Sami Rusanen JuKi 0:57:25 1:53:22
44 M P 324 Joonas Kaijala Kainuun Prikaati 1:01:43 1:54:10
45 M P 323 Ossi Syrjämäki Kainuun Prikaati 1:01:43 1:54:10
46 M P 366 Jarno Kärkkäinen Ryttylän Visa 0:57:06 1:57:19
47 M P 107 Ari Pulkkinen Sotkamo 1:00:04 1:57:25
48 M P 374 Antti Moilanen 0:59:52 1:57:53
49 M P 394 Pasi Leinonen 0:57:11 1:57:56
50 M P 322 Jukka Hoppania Kainuun Prikaati 0:57:37 1:58:11
51 M P 289 Mika Tuomainen 0:59:54 1:59:03
52 M P 228 Sami Juntunen 0:59:53 1:59:57
53 M P 296 Riku Kananen Kainuun Energia 1:01:36 2:00:58
54 M P 119 Antti-Olavi Kurkinen 1:01:07 2:01:20
55 M P 360 Niko Siikaluoma 0:59:55 2:01:22
56 M P 220 Mika Haataja Pinestreet runners 1:00:34 2:01:57
57 M P 135 Mika Moilanen 0:56:41 2:02:13
58 M P 29 Arttu Isopahkala 1:03:21 2:02:41
59 M P 356 Mika Hyvölä 1:03:18 2:02:58
60 M P 319 Pertti Paakkola Kainuun Prikaati 1:02:19 2:03:01
61 M P 328 Arttu Hynynen Kainuun Prikaati 1:01:42 2:03:45
62 M P 210 Tommi Kuusitunturi Imatra 1:05:57 2:07:04
63 M P 412 Mikko Valjus Valtimon Vasama 0:58:22 2:07:29
64 M P 145 Markku Ryymin Kainuun Energia Oy 1:01:36 2:07:53
65 M P 325 Joni Viinamäki Kainuun Prikaati 1:04:47 2:09:16
66 M P 326 Henri Laitinen Kainuun Prikaati 1:04:47 2:10:36
67 M P 337 Pasi Piiraianen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:01:47 2:14:13
68 M P 116 Tomi Pitkäaho 1:12:21 2:19:17
69 M P 115 Jukka Sistonen 1:12:21 2:19:42
70 M P 217 Antti Meriläinen 1:10:54 2:20:02
71 M P 122 Timo Hannila 1:06:46 2:20:02
72 M P 400 Mika Helenius 1:12:07 2:24:13
73 M P 160 Timo Remes 1:13:03 2:26:05
74 M P 144 Kari Kauppi 1:13:03 2:26:05
75 M P 417 Petri Huovinen 1:12:40 2:27:14
76 M P 56 Anssi Korhonen Kasvishovi Oy 1:16:01 2:41:37
1 M40 P 279 Ismo Pudas IiY 0:36:57 1:14:24
2 M40 P 216 Esa Huotari 0:40:00 1:21:21
3 M40 P 10 Jouko Höynälä Paksumahat 0:42:02 1:24:05
4 M40 P 315 Seppo Huotari Kainuun Prikaati 0:41:39 1:24:15
5 M40 P 81 Seppo Kellokumpu KaSu 0:41:11 1:24:18
6 M40 P 278 Keijo Pulkkinen KeMaKi 0:42:01 1:24:28
7 M40 P 59 Tapani Ronkainen SoJy 0:42:01 1:25:17
8 M40 P 276 Asko Vääräniemi OulNMKYU 0:42:02 1:26:36
9 M40 P 437 Gunder Härtull 0:43:39 1:27:22
10 M40 P 386 Jorma Kyllönen 0:43:34 1:29:46
11 M40 P 123 Jari Niinimäki 0:44:41 1:29:57
12 M40 P 134 Mauri Reinikka Sotkamon lukio 0:44:32 1:31:12
13 M40 P 282 Risto Konttinen Stora Enso Metsä 0:45:25 1:31:26
14 M40 P 264 Jarmo Hartikka Kiiminki 0:45:24 1:31:43
15 M40 P 32 Eero Moilanen Kemaki 0:45:51 1:32:25
16 M40 P 303 Lassi Kinnunen Kajaani 0:47:13 1:36:22
17 M40 P 420 Esa Kinnunen 0:47:18 1:36:48
18 M40 P 318 Sakari Tuppurainen Kainuun Prikaati 0:49:46 1:37:22
19 M40 P 97 Tatu Luokkanen Upo Kestää 0:48:51 1:37:32
20 M40 P 224 Ari Matkaselkä OuHu 0:47:38 1:37:40
21 M40 P 104 Jukka Kilpeläinen 0:51:06 1:37:56
22 M40 P 306 Juha Nurminen Kajaanin Vesi 0:50:25 1:38:37
23 M40 P 55 Arto Tuovinen Joensuu 0:48:47 1:38:40
24 M40 P 392 Jarmo Tuorilainen 0:48:49 1:39:45
25 M40 P 222 Juha Kukkonen TekU Kajaani 0:48:52 1:40:31
26 M40 P 131 Jorma Tervo Metso Automation 0:52:16 1:43:07
27 M40 P 434 Ahti Juntunen 0:53:24 1:45:47
28 M40 P 381 Mikko Kemppainen 0:53:39 1:46:10
29 M40 P 82 Juhani Pietilä NortportJK 0:53:20 1:46:11
30 M40 P 36 Veli-Matti Moilanen 0:54:46 1:46:23
31 M40 P 367 Raimo Järvelä Aution keittiöt 0:52:11 1:47:02
32 M40 P 70 Keijo Siikaluoma Kiinteistömaailma 0:52:24 1:47:08
33 M40 P 182 Hannu Mannermaa 0:55:32 1:47:51
34 M40 P 200 Pekka Ojala 0:54:13 1:49:58
35 M40 P 382 Pekka Kuikka 0:54:28 1:50:07
36 M40 P 333 Arto Karjalainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 0:55:28 1:51:10
37 M40 P 12 Jouni Huttu Kempele 0:55:42 1:51:42
38 M40 P 291 Jouko Kela 0:54:26 1:51:58
39 M40 P 409 Mika Turunen 1:00:06 1:54:19
40 M40 P 28 Esa Isopahkala TekU Kajaani 1:05:27 2:07:50
41 M40 P 204 Ismo Vääräniemi 1:04:03 2:09:03
42 M40 P 271 Pertti Huotari 1:10:09 2:22:43
1 M50 P 148 Martti Malinen Valtimon Vasama 0:41:40 1:23:15
2 M50 P 175 Markku Olavi Arpala Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 0:43:38 1:26:51
3 M50 P 410 Erkki Valjus 0:43:38 1:26:58
4 M50 P 171 Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti 0:45:43 1:32:33
5 M50 P 52 Juha Ronkainen pudasjärven urheilijat 0:45:26 1:32:58
6 M50 P 129 Reijo Heikkinen SUOMUSSALMI 0:48:27 1:35:53
7 M50 P 196 Niilo Hartikainen Vuokatti 0:47:23 1:38:09
8 M50 P 24 Risto Hyvönen TekU Kajaani 0:47:52 1:40:46
9 M50 P 274 Jukka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy 0:49:48 1:40:54
10 M50 P 248 Eero Okkonen KuKu 0:48:52 1:41:00
11 M50 P 198 Jouni Mertala Haapavesi 0:50:25 1:41:44
12 M50 P 6 Lasse Vuorisalo Naantali 0:51:06 1:41:58
13 M50 P 239 Matti Korhonen Sotkamon Jymy 0:49:36 1:43:06
14 M50 P 193 Pertti Leinonen TekU Kajaani 0:52:16 1:43:07
15 M50 P 106 Hannu Nuoranne 0:53:20 1:43:58
16 M50 P 154 Markku Kemppainen Sotkamon Nuorisoseura 0:51:49 1:44:36
17 M50 P 335 Jouko Aarni Osuuskauppa Maakunta 0:55:30 1:46:25
18 M50 P 20 Arto Moilanen Kajaanin Kaupunki 0:54:46 1:46:51
19 M50 P 3 Esa Viertola Naantali 0:53:19 1:47:58
20 M50 P 293 Matti Härkönen Vuokatti 0:54:38 1:48:43
21 M50 P 440 Matti Kuosmanen 0:56:15 1:53:32
22 M50 P 401 Aku Pyykkönen 0:56:52 1:54:23
23 M50 P 261 Jan-Erik Hagfors 1:00:04 1:56:19
24 M50 P 294 Kari Häyhä TekU Kajaani 0:59:52 1:58:34
25 M50 P 187 Arto Hyttinen Lieksa 0:59:48 1:59:32
26 M50 P 249 Eero Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 1:02:07 2:03:02
27 M50 P 295 Lauri Huhta 1:05:24 2:04:10
28 M50 P 208 Antti Pulkkinen Imatra 1:05:57 2:14:21
29 M50 P 338 Osmo Arffman Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:08:52 2:17:00
30 M50 P 407 Oiva Moilanen 1:14:00 2:28:36
1 N 11 km 358 Maire Kela Suomussalmi 0:43:27
2 N 11 km 275 Taina Linna OulNMKYU 0:44:36
3 N 11 km 299 Arja Lotvonen Vuokatin Urheiluopisto 0:45:32
4 N 11 km 113 Kirsi Roivainen 0:54:55
5 N 11 km 83 Hanna Suominen 0:55:15
6 N 11 km 292 Kaisu Heikkinen 0:56:00
7 N 11 km 311 Sonja West IK Falken 0:57:07
8 N 11 km 136 Irja Leinonen Yrittäjänaiset 0:58:52
9 N 11 km 139 Minna Grön RRR 0:58:56
10 N 11 km 427 Riikka Sirviö 1:00:06
11 N 11 km 185 Terttu Pasanen Riipisen Riistaherkut Oy 1:01:57
12 N 11 km 203 Satu Hirvelä 1:03:22
13 N 11 km 251 Emma Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 1:03:22
14 N 11 km 96 Pauliina Saarisalo 1:01:31 1:03:30
15 N 11 km 176 Raila Arpala 1:05:11
16 N 11 km 430 Johanna Härkonen TekU Kajaani 1:05:16
17 N 11 km 50 Riitta Hyttinen Juoksuaika 1:06:33
18 N 11 km 341 Marja Määttä Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:06:44
19 N 11 km 207 Anja Pulkkinen 1:07:36
20 N 11 km 231 Raija Heikkinen 1:07:36
21 N 11 km 84 Anu Kuosmanen 1:07:36
22 N 11 km 313 Pirkko Pikkarainen 1:07:41
23 N 11 km 250 Iida Pulkkinen Pielaveden maratoonarit 1:08:05
24 N 11 km 163 Raija Halunen Illinrouvat 1:08:29
25 N 11 km 126 Salli Mikkonen 1:08:36
26 N 11 km 270 Sanni Homanen-Huotari 1:09:22
27 N 11 km 17 Anne Tikkanen Teerijärvi 1:09:31
28 N 11 km 130 Saara Rimpiläinen 1:10:13
29 N 11 km 157 Sanna Nikola Raahe 1:10:57
30 N 11 km 117 Tiina Kemppainen 1:11:14
31 N 11 km 396 Eeva Helenius 1:11:53
32 N 11 km 432 Piia Heikkinen 1:12:33
33 N 11 km 180 Sirkku Välitalo 1:13:46
34 N 11 km 194 Aira Vilmi kaj.latu 1:14:03
35 N 11 km 234 Hanna Metsävainio 1:14:10
36 N 11 km 232 Sari Laine 1:15:41
37 N 11 km 173 Sanna Väinölä 1:15:44
38 N 11 km 98 Hannele Hurskainen 1:15:44
39 N 11 km 174 Pauliina Saikkonen 1:15:49
40 N 11 km 44 Alexandra Krylova 1:17:45
41 N 11 km 15 Paula Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 1:19:10
42 N 11 km 14 Tuula Ruotsalainen Pielavesi 1:19:11
43 N 11 km 140 Maija Rautiainen RRR 1:19:17
44 N 11 km 237 Ulla Sergejeff 1:20:55
45 N 11 km 77 Anna-Maija Mustonen 1:23:47
46 N 11 km 287 Hanna-Maria Häivälä 1:24:39
47 N 11 km 285 Jonna Takanen 1:24:42
48 N 11 km 286 Mervi Tolonen 1:24:45
49 N 11 km 72 Sanna Parkkinen Juoksuaika 1:25:52
50 N 11 km 74 Kirsi Koppinen 1:25:52
51 N 11 km 238 Suvi Sarlund 1:26:05
52 N 11 km 236 Johanna Pyrrö 1:26:05
53 N 11 km 346 Eeva Inget-Nyyssönen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:26:22
54 N 11 km 345 Mirja Snellman Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:26:22
55 N 11 km 344 Carita Piirainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:26:23
56 N 11 km 159 Sari Remes 1:27:35
57 N 11 km 51 Helka Remes 1:27:35
58 N 11 km 347 Sarianna Määttä Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:31:10
59 N 11 km 215 Aila Ahtonen 1:44:18
60 N 11 km 242 Minna Heiskanen 1:08:05 2:16:24
1 N P 369 Milla Saarinen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 0:43:20 1:28:10
2 N P 404 Sirpa Pääkkönen 0:44:24 1:32:41
3 N P 414 Outi Sulasalmi Kuivasjärven Aura 0:47:59 1:37:05
4 N P 403 Kirsi Kivelä 0:48:04 1:37:18
5 N P 73 Tiina Hildén Iittala Group 0:48:47 1:37:26
6 N P 143 Niina Jämsén Muurasjärven Murto 0:47:59 1:37:43
7 N P 385 Mari Kotivuori Team Squeezy Finland 0:48:50 1:39:47
8 N P 413 Susa Stenius 0:50:37 1:42:40
9 N P 100 Tarja Puuronen 0:52:55 1:43:02
10 N P 89 Minna Juntunen TekU Kajaani 0:52:16 1:43:07
11 N P 103 Kaisa Keränen 0:54:37 1:45:21
12 N P 90 Anna Keränen Kainuun Kunto-Ässät 0:54:37 1:45:23
13 N P 320 Salla Riikonen Kainuun Prikaati 0:51:47 1:45:43
14 N P 147 Henna Hassinen Joensuun Kataja 0:55:09 1:48:34
15 N P 308 Sari Kettunen 0:56:38 1:49:00
16 N P 336 Riitta Pikkarainen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 0:55:30 1:49:38
17 N P 425 Minna Nurmikumpu 0:54:03 1:49:45
18 N P 152 Kukka-Maaria Sipilä 0:55:33 1:50:03
19 N P 378 Marika Koskela-Kontu Kainuun Energia 0:55:41 1:52:31
20 N P 284 Helinä Saarela Kempele 0:55:27 1:52:48
21 N P 419 Tiia Vajanto 0:55:21 1:53:36
22 N P 76 Marika Kallio Ikaalisten Kylpylä 0:55:59 1:53:46
23 N P 428 Satu Huovinen 0:59:42 1:54:11
24 N P 150 Pia Tissari 0:56:11 1:54:16
25 N P 141 Päivi Rönkkö RRR 0:57:10 1:54:40
26 N P 254 Sanna Haapala sisuliskottaret 0:57:19 1:55:00
27 N P 102 Hanna Ripatti 0:53:13 1:55:13
28 N P 58 Kati Nevalainen Terveystalo 0:58:41 1:55:35
29 N P 262 Tiina Hagfors 1:00:04 1:55:57
30 N P 8 Minna Kaikkonen Kajaani 1:00:05 1:56:16
31 N P 57 Minna Kemppainen Kajaani 0:58:41 1:56:38
32 N P 362 Merja Piirainen 1:00:03 1:57:13
33 N P 213 Minna Seilonen 0:57:53 1:57:21
34 N P 31 Virpi Kaisto 0:58:15 1:57:25
35 N P 39 Kirsi Nylander LKS 0:59:12 1:58:19
36 N P 167 Outi Seppänen 0:59:12 1:58:19
37 N P 229 Minna Rokolampi 0:59:53 1:59:57
38 N P 241 Päivi Paakkonen 1:01:10 2:00:42
39 N P 22 Terhi Nykänen 1:00:02 2:01:12
40 N P 221 Jaana Haataja Pinestreet runners 1:00:35 2:01:57
41 N P 389 Kaija Turpeinen 0:59:57 2:01:59
42 N P 243 Janiika Parkkinen 1:04:23 2:03:24
43 N P 240 Mervi Pessa 1:04:23 2:04:10
44 N P 75 Elina Kontio 1:04:56 2:04:14
45 N P 178 Hanna Korhonen Ristilepo ky 1:04:46 2:04:23
46 N P 177 Leenamaija Huusko Ristilepo ky 1:04:45 2:04:24
47 N P 165 Sinikka Välipakka Illinrouvat 1:05:26 2:07:30
48 N P 94 Tiina Niemelä 1:05:28 2:07:51
49 N P 25 Pirjo Pasanen Juoksuaika 1:06:33 2:08:18
50 N P 267 Mervi Isola 1:05:26 2:08:43
51 N P 384 Anne Piirainen 1:07:44 2:10:03
52 N P 166 Sara Marin 1:04:56 2:11:01
53 N P 372 Sari Korte 1:04:41 2:11:06
54 N P 65 Miia-Johanna Järvelä Prisma Kemi 1:09:40 2:15:24
55 N P 244 Anu Leinonen 1:08:05 2:16:20
56 N P 9 Arja Sirviö Kajaanin kaupunki 1:06:22 2:17:03
57 N P 85 Terhi Varin 1:12:04 2:19:31
58 N P 133 Johanna Ronkainen 1:11:11 2:19:40
59 N P 288 Kirsi Korhonen 1:12:41 2:19:49
60 N P 218 Marjo Hyry 1:10:54 2:20:03
61 N P 68 Mervi Suomela raahe 1:12:04 2:21:05
62 N P 69 Päivi Kotila raahe 1:12:09 2:21:05
63 N P 260 Essi Lukkari 1:12:07 2:22:04
64 N P 170 Susanna Kärjä 1:12:23 2:22:05
65 N P 60 Kristiina Pellikka 1:08:46 2:22:23
66 N P 118 Heidi Kurkinen 1:12:06 2:22:31
67 N P 124 Sanna Vaattovaara 1:12:21 2:22:32
68 N P 399 Tiina Helenius 1:12:07 2:24:13
69 N P 411 Sanna Valjus Valtimon Vasama 1:11:07 2:24:37
70 N P 137 Henna Mikkonen-Kemppainen 1:12:36 2:24:54
71 N P 195 Elina Eskola 1:13:03 2:26:04
72 N P 418 Hanna-Maria Ijäs 1:12:40 2:27:13
73 N P 211 Pirjo Kuusitunturi Imatra 1:14:55 2:27:38
74 N P 169 Irja Karjalainen 1:15:32 2:32:27
75 N P 199 Seija Ruokolainen Kajaanin kaupunki 1:15:32 2:32:27
76 N P 423 Suvi Auvinen 1:18:31 2:33:18
77 N P 71 Susanna Saranlinna 1:18:29 2:41:40
78 N P 340 Piia Korhonen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:30:51 2:50:59
79 N P 146 Seija Haarala Kainuun Energia Oy 1:27:58 3:03:55
1 N40 P 128 Anitta Tervo SoJy 0:43:38 1:28:06
2 N40 P 256 Satu Brax 0:48:01 1:38:30
3 N40 P 201 Mervi Kilpeläinen Paltamo 0:50:44 1:41:25
4 N40 P 132 Eeva Romppainen 0:50:40 1:42:25
5 N40 P 391 Kristiina Tuorilainen 0:53:23 1:46:42
6 N40 P 439 Terhi Klemetti 0:51:59 1:46:54
7 N40 P 2 Helka Happonen HanRa 0:54:05 1:47:24
8 N40 P 181 Jaana Mannermaa 0:55:32 1:49:46
9 N40 P 223 Pirjo Kauhanen-Kuikka 0:54:29 1:50:07
10 N40 P 225 Ulla Inget 0:55:24 1:52:32
11 N40 P 277 Maritta Perälä-Heape OuluNMKYU 0:55:51 1:53:17
12 N40 P 172 Ella-Maria Halonen 0:56:39 1:54:32
13 N40 P 33 Annejaana Moilanen 0:58:50 1:56:10
14 N40 P 258 Merja Perttilahti 0:59:33 1:56:28
15 N40 P 66 Johanna Rantala TekU Kajaani 0:58:02 1:57:32
16 N40 P 161 Lea Häyrynen Illinrouvat 0:58:48 1:57:33
17 N40 P 272 Oili Alasalmi KE 0:59:17 1:58:36
18 N40 P 11 Sari Höynälä Oulu 1:01:30 2:00:57
19 N40 P 357 Eeva-Liisa Ålander 1:01:30 2:01:09
20 N40 P 151 Maija Moilanen paltamo 1:00:05 2:02:45
21 N40 P 206 Heli Paakkola 1:02:19 2:03:02
22 N40 P 191 Minna Arffman 1:00:03 2:04:34
23 N40 P 192 Sari Vartiainen 1:09:44 2:08:29
24 N40 P 397 Jaana Alajääskö 1:05:25 2:08:38
25 N40 P 205 Virpi Vääräniemi 1:04:03 2:09:03
26 N40 P 265 Riitta Hartikka-Kaarre Kiiminki 1:02:23 2:09:16
27 N40 P 40 Minna Hujanen 1:06:03 2:09:37
28 N40 P 41 Sonja Angeria-Rousu 1:06:03 2:09:52
29 N40 P 162 Päivi Autio Illinrouvat 1:07:47 2:10:47
30 N40 P 263 Arja Hartikka Kiiminki 1:02:23 2:12:58
31 N40 P 377 Rauni Kilponen 1:06:45 2:14:50
32 N40 P 38 Päivi Ikonen 1:08:22 2:16:04
33 N40 P 62 Päivi Kokko Juoksuaika 1:08:22 2:16:32
34 N40 P 13 Mervi Huttu Kempele 1:08:31 2:16:45
35 N40 P 61 Tuula Partanen Pielisen Kiertäjät 1:08:46 2:17:22
36 N40 P 314 Eija Hirvonen Ilomantsi 1:11:08 2:22:14
37 N40 P 27 Ulla Niskanen KHS/KAKS 1:07:34 2:22:20
38 N40 P 168 Erja Karppinen 1:11:07 2:24:35
39 N40 P 209 Satu Pulkkinen Imatra 1:09:57 2:25:30
40 N40 P 190 Kaisa Sippala - 1:13:54 2:26:55
41 N40 P 415 Raija Kumpula 1:14:41 2:29:49
42 N40 P 183 Pirjo Vattulainen Tähti-Volley ry 1:14:41 2:29:49
43 N40 P 227 Tuula Roivainen 1:18:31 2:33:18
44 N40 P 80 Eila Rasmus 1:18:29 2:41:40
45 N40 P 339 Jaana Hämäläinen Osuuskauppa Maakunta 1:30:53 2:50:35
1 N50 P 441 Maija Vuorinen 0:48:52 1:42:03
2 N50 P 197 Eila Puustinen Juankoski 0:50:54 1:46:35
3 N50 P 393 Anja Paakinaho 0:53:58 1:47:00
4 N50 P 64 Sirkka Niskanen Sotkamo 0:55:17 1:52:34
5 N50 P 402 Anna-Liisa Kilpivaara 0:55:23 1:57:07
6 N50 P 164 Pirjo Paaso-Rantala Illinrouvat 0:58:48 1:57:14
7 N50 P 142 Päivi Roth RRR 0:59:55 1:59:08
8 N50 P 149 Anne Kanto 0:58:49 2:00:51
9 N50 P 247 Riitta Katko KE 1:00:55 2:05:20
10 N50 P 105 Hanna Nuoranne 1:04:04 2:06:44
11 N50 P 302 Ritva Pramila 1:02:25 2:09:46
12 N50 P 125 Senja Kovalainen 1:04:49 2:13:12
13 N50 P 359 Leila Pölkky-Pieskä Rokuan Kuntokeskus 1:05:00 2:14:44
14 N50 P 108 Merja Korhonen RRR 1:09:10 2:17:48
1 P15 6 km 111 Arttu Roivainen Otanmäen teräs 0:27:29
2 P15 6 km 112 Tuomas Roivainen Otanmäen teräs 0:30:04
1 T15 6 km 348 Iida Sirviö 0:28:06
2 T15 6 km 310 Micaela West IK Falken 0:32:52
3 T15 6 km 433 Käkisalo Kristiina 0:36:53