Kankaanpään maraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
0 M 163 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 5:38:23 5:38:44
1 M 15 Ehrs Johan Vörå 2:29:45 2:29:46
2 M 280 Friari Lauri Mikkelin Kilpaveikot 2:31:53 2:31:54
3 M 89 Lipiäinen Lauri LeppSi 2:32:44 2:32:45
4 M 171 Soznov Vladimir Elektrosila, Petersburg 2:40:54 2:40:55
5 M 245 Inkinen Ilari Jouksutalli Six Pack 2:47:12 2:47:14
6 M 243 Liukkonen Matti Espoo 2:49:57 2:49:59
7 M 282 Lehtimäki Harri Reilu Miehet Havumetsien 3:02:32 3:02:36
8 M 120 Norrgård Andreas Vörå If 3:03:55 3:03:58
9 M 42 Hämäläinen Juha Saarijärven Pullistus 3:05:35 3:05:35
10 M 119 Nokelainen Jukka Squeezy Forssan Ruosteen 3:09:34 3:09:42
11 M 67 Koskivirta Ilpo Loimaa 3:10:43 3:10:48
12 M 221 Räihä Aleksi Tamperen Juoksijat 3:11:08 3:11:14
13 M 174 Suominen Samu APK-Maratoonarit 3:19:16 3:19:24
14 M 60 Kivelä Aki Jyväskylä 3:20:05 3:20:08
15 M 49 Junnila Lauri Pormestarinluodon Salama 3:20:31 3:20:33
16 M 14 Denks Jan Vuorentaustan Solo 3:23:11 3:23:17
17 M 292 Hinkkanen Marko Helsinki 3:23:58 3:24:08
18 M 293 Haalisto Ilpo Lahden Ahkera 3:23:19 3:24:43
19 M 22 Harju Petri APK-Maratoonarit 3:27:45 3:27:53
20 M 142 Puhakka Antti Varalan Maratonklubi 3:28:30 3:28:41
21 M 7 Akola Jukka-Pekka Pori 3:31:49 3:31:59
22 M 266 Kivistö Tuomas Pori 3:34:51 3:35:12
23 M 127 Pakola Jussi Pori 3:34:53 3:35:13
24 M 268 Walli Timo Huittinen 3:36:32 3:36:36
25 M 66 Korhonen Tuukka Helsinki 3:36:28 3:36:48
26 M 27 Heino Jani Jyväskylä 3:37:44 3:38:05
27 M 166 Silvonen Janne Kauniainen 3:40:52 3:41:05
28 M 113 Männistö Markku Pori 3:40:46 3:41:09
29 M 155 Räsänen Samuli Helsinki 3:42:25 3:42:29
30 M 281 Halminen Harri Wihan Kilometrit 3:43:33 3:43:48
31 M 272 Sauvala Hannu Sohvaperuna 3:45:27 3:45:41
32 M 115 Määttä Toni Vantaa 3:46:02 3:46:14
33 M 167 Sipilä Aleksi Espoo 3:49:00 3:49:11
34 M 106 Mustonen Juha His-Sukseen/Tampere 3:49:20 3:49:33
35 M 262 Erkkilä Matti Maratonkoulu Pori 3:49:46 3:49:54
36 M 255 Järvenpää Marko Nokia 3:52:26 3:52:44
37 M 279 Jäntti Jaakko Koiviston Isku 3:54:39 3:54:51
38 M 284 Bäckström Miikka Häjyt 3:57:56 3:58:10
39 M 77 Lahtivirta Juuso Huhtalantien tallaajat 3:59:01 3:59:09
40 M 291 Kiiski Heikki 4:01:02 4:01:08
41 M 224 Niemelä Sami Kirkkonummi maraton 4:04:32 4:04:48
42 M 198 Viitaniemi Lasse Ulvila 4:04:43 4:04:56
43 M 238 Sairio Toni Pori 4:09:06 4:09:28
44 M 249 Katila Jukka Jalasjärven Jalas 4:12:48 4:13:02
45 M 112 Mäkipää Juha Ylöjärvi 4:14:50 4:14:57
46 M 156 Saarinen Janne Häjyt/Espoo 4:18:02 4:18:11
47 M 28 Heinola Henri Tampere 4:26:45 4:26:57
48 M 53 Järvinen Janne Helsinki 4:28:28 4:28:33
49 M 210 Perälä Marko Pori 4:36:52 4:37:03
50 M 182 Tuomi Arto Kauhajoen Karhu/Kauhajoki 4:37:58 4:38:11
51 M 228 Haapakari Janne Fondia Oy 4:39:11 4:39:24
52 M 200 Vikman Jarno Tampere 4:42:48 4:43:11
53 M 73 Kuosmanen Tarmo Siikaisten Sisu 4:43:54 4:43:58
54 M 87 Lepänen Vesa Lahti 4:45:20 4:45:49
55 M 257 Viitanen Topi-Matti Jutu Ry 4:51:18 4:51:46
56 M 31 Helmisaari Janne Turku 4:53:19 4:53:43
57 M 178 Toikka Timo Lieto 4:53:19 4:53:43
58 M 123 Näreikkö Petteri Akaa/Viiala 5:09:24 5:09:45
0 M40 154 Ruusunen Veli-Pekka Kirkkonummi 5:37:53 5:37:56
1 M40 209 Jääskeläinen Jouko Forssan Salama 2:46:08 2:46:08
2 M40 215 Mineev Dmitry Sosnovij Bor 2:46:25 2:46:27
3 M40 48 Jalonen Marko KU-58 2:48:31 2:48:33
4 M40 246 Vuori Timo Lempäälän Kisa 2:53:38 2:53:42
5 M40 61 Koivisto Rauno Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2:53:59 2:54:00
6 M40 29 Heinonen Kai Porin Pyrintö 2:54:03 2:54:05
7 M40 186 Turunen Marko UudKe 3:03:40 3:03:41
8 M40 92 Madetoja Jari Piikkiö 3:17:33 3:17:37
9 M40 26 Hautala Jari VRU 3:23:59 3:24:08
10 M40 184 Tuominen Markku APK-Maratoonarit 3:28:03 3:28:09
11 M40 176 Tihula Kimmo Nakkila 3:28:39 3:28:54
12 M40 187 Uhlbäck Ilkka Sporttiveteraanit 3:29:23 3:29:30
13 M40 107 Mäenpää Seppo Häjyt/Ryttylä 3:32:49 3:32:55
14 M40 229 Kulju Tommi Tampere 3:36:38 3:36:44
15 M40 264 Koivukoski Juha Eurajoki 3:37:54 3:38:02
16 M40 170 Soikkeli Mikko Tykistökoulu 3:40:51 3:41:14
17 M40 254 Niemi Sami Tervassajuoksijat 3:43:40 3:43:58
18 M40 202 Virtamies Ari Kokkola 3:51:14 3:51:22
19 M40 179 Toivanen Petteri Helsinki 3:51:58 3:52:09
20 M40 95 Marjomäki Timo KaKa Maraton 3:54:45 3:55:00
21 M40 237 Junttila Arto Korkeaoja 3:56:40 3:57:05
22 M40 263 Sookari Harry APK-Maratoonarit 3:57:26 3:57:37
23 M40 86 Leppäniemi Marko Kokemäki 4:01:13 4:01:32
24 M40 84 leinonen Markku Sahalahti 4:19:23 4:19:42
25 M40 227 Selus Jarkko Huittinen 4:24:42 4:24:59
26 M40 283 Ylihaveri Vesa-Pekka Ikaalinen 4:30:34 4:30:55
27 M40 64 Koivulehto Lasse Tampereen Juoksijat 4:32:16 4:32:38
28 M40 146 Ranta Petri Nokia 4:41:02 4:41:17
29 M40 103 Miettinen Reijo TykPri/Varalan Maratonklubi 5:00:25 5:00:49
30 M40 153 Rosendahl Pekka J Kokemäki 5:07:26 5:07:41
31 M40 17 Haapanen Tapio Kaarina 5:21:08 5:21:34
1 M45 24 Harsunen Petri Kokkolan Veikot 2:53:00 2:53:01
2 M45 260 Vihavainen Ari Maratonkoulu Pori 2:58:52 2:58:55
3 M45 44 Högholm Kenneth IF Femman 3:10:35 3:10:45
4 M45 140 Pippola Markku Vimpelin Veto 3:16:32 3:16:36
5 M45 99 Mattfolk Johan IF Kraft 3:18:11 3:18:11
6 M45 152 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers 3:18:19 3:18:21
7 M45 133 Peltomaa Reijo Kankaanpään Maraton 3:20:59 3:21:04
8 M45 206 Ylä-Outinen Kai Triathlonteam 226 3:21:24 3:21:29
9 M45 247 Haapala Heikki IK-Maraton 3:21:45 3:21:53
10 M45 37 Hokkanen Petri Jokipunnertajat/Riihimäki 3:22:59 3:23:04
11 M45 267 Rouhiainen Mikko Rudus 3:24:49 3:24:52
12 M45 45 Ihonen Markku Brestin jyräys 3:25:19 3:25:23
13 M45 134 Perkiömäki Jouko Kankaanpään Maraton 3:28:16 3:28:19
14 M45 196 Veid Seppo TEAM LKP/Laukaa 3:28:53 3:28:57
15 M45 242 Tanskanen Heikki YIT Runners 3:31:54 3:32:02
16 M45 72 Kuisma Petri Saarijärvi 3:34:45 3:34:51
17 M45 135 Pesonen Pertti VSVU/Turku 3:43:33 3:43:37
18 M45 220 Häyrinen Jouni Eno 3:44:53 3:45:08
19 M45 258 Halttunen Jukka Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:48:57 3:49:23
20 M45 201 Viljanen Ari APK-Maratoonarit 3:51:05 3:51:18
21 M45 36 Hirvonen Hannu UrjU 3:52:03 3:52:20
22 M45 41 Hyvönen Timo Wihan Kilometrit 3:52:59 3:53:17
23 M45 276 Jaakkonen Jouni Hyvinkää 3:53:16 3:53:34
24 M45 270 Keskimäki Jari Nurmon Jymy 3:53:22 3:53:38
25 M45 145 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpää 3:54:13 3:54:17
26 M45 164 Seppälä Markku Kauhajoen Karhun Maratoo 3:54:48 3:55:00
27 M45 278 Koskinen Veijo Rulkamakylän Wankkurit 3:54:47 3:55:00
28 M45 39 Huovinen Juha Tervakoski 3:56:19 3:56:26
29 M45 105 Mononen Pekka Pirkkala 4:05:21 4:05:37
30 M45 252 Lammasniemi Antti Bronto Sky Lift 4:08:11 4:08:35
31 M45 251 Palenius Tapani Maratonkoulu Pori 4:11:03 4:11:12
32 M45 78 Laine Olli Turku 4:12:27 4:12:42
33 M45 261 Säämäki Matti Pori 4:20:33 4:20:58
34 M45 188 Uusi-Luomalahti Pasi Varalan Maratonklubi 4:26:39 4:26:57
35 M45 23 Harjuntausta Markku Pori 4:42:15 4:42:38
36 M45 124 Ojala Juho Kirjala 4:58:47 4:59:03
37 M45 108 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 5:16:51 5:17:19
0 M50 2 Aho Juhani Häjyt 5:33:38 5:33:57
0 M50 218 Laitinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 5:44:09 5:44:36
1 M50 225 Talvitie Tapio Endurance maraton 2:48:42 2:48:44
2 M50 185 Tuominen Ilkka Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:10:38 3:10:42
3 M50 159 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 3:10:55 3:10:58
4 M50 289 Välimaa Harri Euran Raiku 3:12:59 3:13:03
5 M50 277 Sivosavi Veikko Maskun Kataja 3:14:14 3:14:17
6 M50 212 Nordlund Hannu APK-Maratoonarit 3:20:13 3:20:22
7 M50 68 Kossila Matti Turun Ponteva 3:22:21 3:22:24
8 M50 223 Malinen Veli-Matti Saarijärven Pullistus 3:24:01 3:24:03
9 M50 265 Malinen Pasi Eura 3:26:35 3:26:44
10 M50 50 Juutinen Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:28:42 3:28:49
11 M50 234 Kouri Pekka Varalan Maratonklubi 3:32:23 3:32:31
12 M50 125 Olli Jari Maskun Kataja 3:41:11 3:41:25
13 M50 63 Koivu Tapio Hartela Oy 3:48:48 3:49:01
14 M50 207 Laitinen Esko Muurame 3:48:58 3:49:23
15 M50 38 Huhtala Harri Nokia 3:49:57 3:50:06
16 M50 128 Pasto Antti Loimaa 3:53:20 3:53:37
17 M50 288 Vornanen Alpo Mäntylahden Veto 3:53:32 3:53:43
18 M50 121 Nortunen Arto YK-V 3:53:46 3:53:53
19 M50 232 Pöyry Jorma Hollola 3:54:08 3:54:17
20 M50 116 Niemi-Aro Jaakko KaKa Maraton 3:54:48 3:55:00
21 M50 199 Viitikko Erkki KaKa Maratoonarit/Karijoki 3:59:01 3:59:12
22 M50 43 Hämäläinen Timo Honkilahti 3:59:44 4:00:08
23 M50 275 Kemiläinen Juha Nokia Road Runners 4:04:22 4:04:28
24 M50 177 Tiiri Jorma VSVU 4:08:32 4:08:43
25 M50 157 Saarinen Markku Parkano 4:12:08 4:12:33
26 M50 208 Lielahti Heikki Varalan Maratonklubi 4:13:39 4:13:51
27 M50 240 Sairio Aimo Pori 4:14:30 4:14:55
28 M50 213 Nieminen Esa Järvepää 4:21:17 4:21:48
29 M50 58 Kannus Pekka Helsinki 4:43:43 4:44:06
30 M50 138 Pihlajaniemi Markku Häjyt 4:44:22 4:44:31
31 M50 175 Tallinen Juha MAAVMATLE/Tampere 4:46:50 4:47:05
32 M50 197 Vesanen Johannes H-Plus 4:48:16 4:48:41
0 M55 55 Jääskeläinen Jouni Ikaalinen 5:29:08 5:29:30
1 M55 137 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattilan Jymy 3:12:46 3:12:49
2 M55 35 Hietikko Kimmo Kiimasen Savu 3:14:58 3:15:00
3 M55 126 Ollilla Veikko Rajamäki 3:17:53 3:18:00
4 M55 20 Halkivaha Erkki Oripää 3:19:42 3:19:45
5 M55 231 Pitkäniemi Keijo Jämänsänkosken Ilves 3:22:27 3:22:31
6 M55 173 Sundelin Erkki PUV 3:26:04 3:26:13
7 M55 259 Lintulahti Antero Oriveden Erikoiselementti 3:34:41 3:34:44
8 M55 33 Hepokangas Edvin Oulu 3:36:42 3:36:57
9 M55 21 Hannukainen Raimo KanSu 3:39:00 3:39:18
10 M55 248 Sahlberg Jorma IK-Maraton 3:39:31 3:39:39
11 M55 149 Reensalo Reino Häjyt 3:42:43 3:43:01
12 M55 136 Petäjämäki Mauri Orivesi 3:45:36 3:45:53
13 M55 271 Laitala Ossi Häjyt/Kauhava 3:47:23 3:47:31
14 M55 76 Källström Hans IF Kraft 3:48:54 3:49:04
15 M55 286 Colliander Anders Helsinki 3:50:09 3:50:18
16 M55 90 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 3:50:48 3:50:58
17 M55 3 Aho Aimo Nokia 3:51:34 3:51:48
18 M55 62 Koivisto Pekka Jämsä 3:54:23 3:54:28
19 M55 194 Varjus Kari APK-Maratoonarit 4:04:18 4:04:46
20 M55 236 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 4:08:32 4:08:53
21 M55 287 Toivonen Harri Saarijärven kaupunki 4:11:29 4:11:39
22 M55 226 Mäntymäki Raimo Aaton Latu 4:36:51 4:37:01
23 M55 96 Marttila Esa Kantoperän Kaiku 4:40:23 4:40:36
24 M55 253 Hietanen Veikko Bronto Sky Lift 4:43:02 4:43:26
1 M60 230 Väli-Torala Tuure Katupojat/Seinäjoki 3:24:25 3:24:28
2 M60 104 Moilanen Martti Järvenkiertäjät 3:27:00 3:27:00
3 M60 150 Repo Oiva Porin Tarmo 3:28:26 3:28:28
4 M60 6 Ajosmäki Antti Pori 3:38:43 3:38:49
5 M60 56 Kalliola Pertti Naantali 3:44:34 3:44:46
6 M60 59 Khlisevich Vasiliy Elektrosila, Petersburg 3:45:50 3:45:58
7 M60 285 Mannsten Hans Häjyt 3:46:52 3:46:54
8 M60 8 Alenius Raimo Varalan Maratonklubi 3:48:32 3:48:39
9 M60 183 Tuomi Reijo Saarijärven Pullistus 3:56:30 3:56:46
10 M60 189 Vainio Risto Turun Suunnistajat 3:56:50 3:57:02
11 M60 144 Raivio Matti Häjyt/Kauhajoki 3:58:09 3:58:19
12 M60 82 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti 4:01:31 4:01:36
13 M60 168 Sipilä Kari Lahti 4:07:21 4:07:28
14 M60 203 Volama Mauri Häjyt/Seinäjoki 4:08:55 4:08:58
15 M60 80 Lastuvuori Lasse HySVU 4:09:13 4:09:31
16 M60 158 Saarinen Raimo Häjyt/Veikkola 4:18:02 4:18:11
1 M65 25 Hassinen Risto Joensuun Kataja 3:39:31 3:39:33
2 M65 244 Alamehtä Taisto Helsingin Jyry 3:45:23 3:45:31
3 M65 69 Kostiainen Aimo Global Mariners 4:03:46 4:03:50
4 M65 52 Järvelä Eino IMU 4:04:53 4:05:08
5 M65 94 Malin Risto Virttaan Nousu 4:09:29 4:09:48
6 M65 114 Mänttäri Matti Wihan Kilometrit 4:41:04 4:41:24
0 M70 34 Hietala Arto Tyrvää 5:37:15 5:37:37
1 M70 250 Gustafsson Pertti Porin Kuntoilijat 4:36:43 4:37:02
2 M70 88 Lindfors Ville Porvoo 5:21:13 5:21:35
1 N 85 Leivo Ida-Maria Turun Urheiluliitto 3:05:32 3:05:34
2 N 131 Pehkonen Susanna Helsinki 3:49:35 3:49:47
3 N 235 Latvala Hanna Koskenkorva 3:52:09 3:52:17
4 N 97 Marttila Anne Huhtalantien tallaajat 3:59:00 3:59:09
5 N 70 Kotka Liisa Pori 3:59:06 3:59:20
6 N 32 Helppolainen Satu Varalan Maratonklubi 3:59:51 4:00:03
7 N 148 Ranta Johanna Kokemäki 4:03:51 4:03:59
8 N 181 Tokola Merja Tampere 4:08:19 4:08:32
9 N 74 Kupari Minna Jokikunnan Urheilijat 4:08:34 4:08:46
10 N 30 Heinänen Saana Tampere 4:08:38 4:08:58
11 N 239 Sairio Sanna Pori 4:14:29 4:14:55
12 N 91 Lähdemäki Riikka Ypäjän Yllätys 4:23:56 4:24:12
13 N 10 Metsämäki Leena Huittinen 4:30:11 4:30:28
14 N 98 Marttila Ulla Vilusen vipeltäjät 4:40:22 4:40:36
15 N 219 Löytökorpi Mari Agility Team Turku 4:43:13 4:43:25
16 N 129 Pasto Emmi Häjyt 4:43:33 4:43:52
17 N 13 Dahlman Inkeri Hyvinkää 4:45:06 4:45:22
18 N 214 Sokolova Olga Sylvia 4:45:57 4:46:18
19 N 195 Varttinen Petra Rauhankadun Raahautujat 4:52:44 4:53:03
20 N 147 Ranta Päivi Nokia 4:55:10 4:55:25
21 N 222 Korsu Kirsti Nokia Maraton 5:18:06 5:18:31
22 N 18 Haapanen Taru Kaarina 5:21:07 5:21:34
0 N40 172 Sundberg Anna Turun Urheiluliitto 5:23:13 5:23:37
1 N40 180 Toivonen Teija VSVU 3:14:16 3:14:19
2 N40 192 Valamaa Tiina Kokemäki 3:17:51 3:17:57
3 N40 111 Mäkinen Sari Turku 3:20:05 3:20:09
4 N40 12 Boman Pirjo Espoo 3:23:05 3:23:09
5 N40 193 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva Häjyt/Loimaa 3:46:08 3:46:26
6 N40 269 Vaali Erja Virrat 3:56:58 3:57:19
7 N40 241 Lindroos Tiina Kuusjoen Humu 4:02:57 4:03:07
8 N40 217 Frantsi Tarja Lahti 4:03:03 4:03:18
9 N40 54 Järvinen Virpi Huittinen 4:29:04 4:29:20
10 N40 162 Saloharju Katri Honkajoki 4:44:53 4:45:19
11 N40 233 Multanen Minna Lempäälä 4:56:29 4:56:55
0 N50 5 Ahonen Leena Huittinen 5:42:18 5:42:34
1 N50 122 NurmI Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 3:17:07 3:17:12
2 N50 10 Asp Mirva APK-Maratoonarit 3:27:07 3:27:13
3 N50 130 Patomäki Ritva K-P/Tampere 3:49:44 3:50:00
4 N50 83 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 3:50:48 3:50:58
5 N50 169 Sipilä Terttu Lahti 4:09:08 4:09:15
6 N50 139 Pihlajaniemi Tarja Häjyt 4:34:55 4:35:02
7 N50 81 Lastuvuori Merja Varalan Maratonklubi 4:47:22 4:47:43
8 N50 101 Mettänen Pirjo Virrat 5:18:23 5:18:45
1 N60 93 Maja Alli Häjyt/Seinäjoki 4:01:48 4:02:01
2 N60 256 Koski Riitta Häjyt 4:52:00 4:52:19