Kankaanpään maraton 20.10.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M ½-maraton 733 Mikhail Borodin Academia LA - SPb 1.09.21 1.09.19
2 M ½-maraton 793 Kimmo Randelin Iisalmen Visa 1.10.49 1.10.48
3 M ½-maraton 516 Scott Fraser Enhörna 1.12.28 1.12.26
4 M ½-maraton 700 Markus Välimäki Squeezy Team 1.14.36 1.14.35
5 M ½-maraton 761 Janne Jokiranta Anjalan Liitto 1.17.12 1.17.09
6 M ½-maraton 528 Tommi Heittola Tampereen Urheilijat-38 1.18.59 1.18.57
7 M ½-maraton 762 Tapani Heitaoja Noormarkun Nopsa 1.19.44 1.19.42
8 M ½-maraton 775 Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka 1.22.01 1.21.56
9 M ½-maraton 688 Arto Laukka KU-58 1.22.25 1.22.21
10 M ½-maraton 776 Miikka Raivio VirtU/Virrat 1.23.13 1.23.08
11 M ½-maraton 577 Ari Laine Tapu 1.25.45 1.25.40
12 M ½-maraton 539 Tomi Immonen Runner`s High 1.26.25 1.26.20
13 M ½-maraton 827 Jani Kokko Stamina IC 1.26.41 1.26.35
14 M ½-maraton 684 Jirka Länsikallio Suvituulitiimi 1.26.42 1.26.36
15 M ½-maraton 582 Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1.26.48 1.26.44
16 M ½-maraton 797 Antti Rantala Kiikoinen 1.27.45 1.27.40
17 M ½-maraton 636 Jyrki Ruohonen Seinäjoki 1.27.59 1.27.55
18 M ½-maraton 819 Matti Saari Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1.28.13 1.28.04
19 M ½-maraton 686 Hannu-Pekka Vehmas Siilinjärven Ponnistus 1.29.31 1.29.27
20 M ½-maraton 532 Jussi Hulkkonen Oulu 1.31.05 1.30.59
21 M ½-maraton 804 Otto Suominen Sastamala 1.31.07 1.31.02
22 M ½-maraton 542 Juha Jalonen Tampere 1.31.15 1.31.11
23 M ½-maraton 638 Mika Ruotsalainen E J Hiipakka Oy 1.31.34 1.31.28
24 M ½-maraton 802 Jukka Salli 1.33.48 1.33.44
25 M ½-maraton 805 Tatu Saari Liikuttavat/Sastamala 1.34.32 1.34.26
26 M ½-maraton 665 Mikko Vainio VarMK 1.35.48 1.35.44
27 M ½-maraton 535 Lauri Hämeen-Anttila Espoo 1.36.31 1.36.24
28 M ½-maraton 799 Kristian Koivula Nurmo 1.36.40 1.36.31
29 M ½-maraton 729 Petri Ahola 1.36.41 1.36.34
30 M ½-maraton 773 Teppo Laitala Häjyt 1.37.43 1.37.39
31 M ½-maraton 794 Vesa Vuorenmaa Porihalli 1.40.39 1.40.26
32 M ½-maraton 687 Joona Oravamäki Kauhajoen Karhu/Kauhajoki 1.42.41 1.42.37
33 M ½-maraton 820 Tuomas Reiman SAPU 1.42.49 1.42.41
34 M ½-maraton 564 Jukka Korpi Kristiinan Urheilijat 1.43.22 1.43.16
35 M ½-maraton 701 Lasse Vidman Ravintola Frankly/ Tampere 1.43.52 1.43.46
36 M ½-maraton 704 Arttu Kuusisto Humppila 1.46.14 1.46.00
37 M ½-maraton 672 Jarno Vikman Tampere 1.47.25 1.47.17
38 M ½-maraton 739 Jari Liesmäki Säkylä 1.48.07 1.48.00
39 M ½-maraton 774 Jari Niemenmaa Ikaalinen 1.48.23 1.48.06
40 M ½-maraton 523 Tuomo Harjunpää Jalasjärvi 1.49.45 1.49.19
41 M ½-maraton 553 Tuomas Kekki Forssan Salama 1.50.03 1.49.50
42 M ½-maraton 715 Pekka Vidman Avemet 1.50.55 1.50.49
43 M ½-maraton 508 Ismo Alanko Siikainen 1.51.06 1.50.50
44 M ½-maraton 618 Sami Peltoniemi Vaasa 1.51.35 1.51.17
45 M ½-maraton 598 Kari Myllykangas Porvoo 1.52.20 1.52.05
46 M ½-maraton 711 Tommi Kivioja Hyvinkää 1.53.11 1.52.41
47 M ½-maraton 546 Jani Kari 1.53.17 1.53.05
48 M ½-maraton 641 Joona Saarinen Pori 1.53.18 1.53.04
49 M ½-maraton 788 Tarmo Lipping 1.54.40 1.54.32
50 M ½-maraton 818 Ville Mattila Pori 1.58.19 1.57.51
51 M ½-maraton 712 Marko Multisilta Helsinki 1.58.37 1.58.07
52 M ½-maraton 730 Aki Pirttimäki Pori 1.58.44 1.58.26
53 M ½-maraton 509 Jukka Anttila Nokia 1.58.59 1.58.37
54 M ½-maraton 760 Mika Hirvinen Extremerun 1.59.22 1.58.58
55 M ½-maraton 612 Atte Oksanen UPM RAUMAN TEHTAAT 2.00.41 2.00.23
56 M ½-maraton 817 Janne Alakoski KankU 2.01.36 2.01.07
57 M ½-maraton 506 Arto Ala-Hannula Kankaanpää 2.01.57 13.16.57
58 M ½-maraton 540 Mika Isometsä Kankaanpää 2.02.16 2.01.57
59 M ½-maraton 511 Janne Bragge Lahden Maratonkoulu 2.04.00 2.03.35
60 M ½-maraton 740 Kai Kankaanpää Kullaa 2.04.35 2.04.20
61 M ½-maraton 727 Janne Vilen 2.04.47 2.04.35
62 M ½-maraton 751 Ville Vallas Kankaanpään Urheilusukeltajat 2.05.12 2.04.46
63 M ½-maraton 703 Tero Mäkinen Katja Noponen Oy 2.05.22 2.04.54
64 M ½-maraton 825 Timo Ojanen Tuusula 2.06.23 2.05.53
65 M ½-maraton 662 Niko Uusiniitty Huittinen 2.06.52 2.06.37
66 M ½-maraton 649 Risto Sinervo Tampere 2.07.13 2.06.50
67 M ½-maraton 829 Kai Lepistö Vatajankosken Sähkö 2.07.27 2.07.18
68 M ½-maraton 668 Ville Vepsä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.08.51 2.08.32
69 M ½-maraton 507 Jori Alakoski Hämeenlinna 2.08.52 2.08.32
70 M ½-maraton 791 Juho Hiidenmaa 2.09.34 2.09.28
71 M ½-maraton 663 Touko Uusitalo Tampere 2.09.40 2.09.11
72 M ½-maraton 753 Petri Haapsaari 2.13.20 2.12.53
73 M ½-maraton 556 Kari Kenttä Tornio 2.13.40 2.13.20
74 M ½-maraton 725 Toni Rautava Kangasala 2.14.05 2.13.40
75 M ½-maraton 770 Roope Myllymäki PJK 2.17.53 2.17.43
76 M ½-maraton 536 Jarmo Hämäläinen New Boliden Harjavalta 2.23.43 2.23.14
77 M ½-maraton 742 Pasi Pohjanlehto Hapo 2.31.01 2.30.42
1 M 10km 1321 Jaakko Laakso Tampereen Pyrintö 0.34.17 0.34.16
2 M 10km 1306 Mikko Knuuttila IkNV 0.36.51 0.36.50
3 M 10km 1283 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 0.39.39 0.39.38
4 M 10km 1305 Antero Massinen Järvenpää 0.40.11 0.40.08
5 M 10km 1088 Pasi Hiltunen Vatajankosken Sähkö 0.40.19 0.40.17
6 M 10km 1294 Juha Uusikartano Turun Puristus 0.41.02 0.40.58
7 M 10km 1298 Tuomas Väinä Kankaankpää 0.41.11 0.41.02
8 M 10km 1101 Juha-Pekka Koivula Sastamala 0.41.47 0.41.43
9 M 10km 1138 Aki Saarikoski Ylöjärvi 0.43.32 0.43.30
10 M 10km 1301 Julien Begoc France 0.43.46 0.43.43
11 M 10km 1118 Juho Niemi Olkiluodon Voima 0.49.34 0.49.19
12 M 10km 1290 Pentti Ylilammi Venesjärvi 0.54.30 0.54.23
13 M 10km 1327 Jouni Viljanen Kankaanpää 0.54.51 0.54.36
14 M 10km 1326 Matti Tasala 0.55.07 0.54.53
15 M 10km 1124 Toni Peltomaa Tampere 0.59.24 0.59.09
16 M 10km 1296 Marko Järvenpää Kankaanpää 1.08.10 1.08.04
17 M 10km 1092 Mikko Husari Esan Levykaluste Oy 1.16.30 1.16.17
18 M 10km 1336 Pauli Arbelius Vantaa 1.30.06 1.29.47
19 M 10km 1085 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.39.44 1.39.19
1 M Maraton 230 Peter Kibot Kenya 2.21.26 2.21.24
2 M Maraton 212 Julius Kiptoo SaPu 2.29.58 2.29.56
3 M Maraton 239 Teemu Piksilä Kokkola 2.32.31 2.32.28
4 M Maraton 280 Janne Klasila FMR 2.47.22 2.47.20
5 M Maraton 276 Valtteri Arstila Turku 2.47.35 2.47.33
6 M Maraton 197 Filip Vikström Esse Idrottsklubb 2.51.12 2.51.10
7 M Maraton 3 Atro Anttila Vimpelin Veto 2.52.41 2.52.39
8 M Maraton 175 Harri-Pekka Tikkanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.55.55 2.55.52
9 M Maraton 31 Janne Isoaho Alavus 2.55.59 2.55.56
10 M Maraton 15 Tero Halme FMR 2.56.22 2.56.19
11 M Maraton 227 Kari Salomaa Endurance 2.59.18 2.59.11
12 M Maraton 269 Janne Liimatainen Koiviston Kipinä 3.02.04 3.02.01
13 M Maraton 39 Marko Järri Tampere 3.04.56 3.33.43
14 M Maraton 264 Tuomas Olsén Pernoon Rajamiehet 3.08.42 3.08.30
15 M Maraton 113 Jukka Nokelainen Tampere 3.09.04 3.08.47
16 M Maraton 261 Kimmo Vanne Kaarina 3.13.44 3.13.39
17 M Maraton 147 Lasse Rousi Tampereen Juoksijat 3.17.35 3.17.31
18 M Maraton 266 Ronny Hagnäs Eugmo 3.24.40 3.24.33
19 M Maraton 275 Samuli Tyni 3.28.29 3.28.15
20 M Maraton 168 Antti Skarp Nurmijärvi 3.29.59 3.29.48
21 M Maraton 74 Jesse Laaksonen JuTu ry 3.30.34 3.30.14
22 M Maraton 26 Timo Hyttinen MH-Spoda 3.32.42 3.32.38
23 M Maraton 98 Tuomas Montonen 3.34.38 3.34.23
24 M Maraton 21 Kimmo Heljasvuo Keurusselän Maratoonarit 3.36.28 3.36.22
25 M Maraton 135 Jorma Puurunen Yli-iin Naseva 3.37.35 3.37.18
26 M Maraton 44 Tero Kallio Espoo 3.43.43 3.43.38
27 M Maraton 207 Perttu Taulu Ruosniemen Luupäät 3.43.56 3.43.47
28 M Maraton 65 Pasi Korpela Kauhajoen Maratoonarit 3.45.28 3.45.24
29 M Maraton 289 Jan Runsten Kunnon Herrat 3.46.52 3.46.44
30 M Maraton 111 Markku Nissinen Kajaani 3.47.54 3.47.45
31 M Maraton 118 Mika Ontto-Panula Turku 3.49.51 3.49.34
32 M Maraton 123 Mikko Peltola Södra Vallgrund 3.55.43 3.55.30
33 M Maraton 270 Juha Palomäki Rakennus K Karhu Oy 3.55.52 3.55.26
34 M Maraton 108 Antti Nevalainen Pori 3.56.07 3.55.51
35 M Maraton 210 Sami Putkisaari Tampereen g-Master ky 3.56.07 3.55.44
36 M Maraton 107 Petri Mäkipernaa Kauhava 3.56.45 3.56.22
37 M Maraton 109 Ville Niemenmaa Ylöjärvi 3.56.55 3.56.42
38 M Maraton 228 Juha Tapola Seinöjoki 3.57.45 3.57.23
39 M Maraton 34 Henri Jalonen Ylöjärvi 3.58.26 3.58.23
40 M Maraton 96 Hannu Mikkola Turku 3.58.31 3.58.16
41 M Maraton 144 Erkki Rasi Parkano 4.01.09 4.00.40
42 M Maraton 159 Pekko Sangi Tampere 4.04.22 4.04.03
43 M Maraton 66 Jani Korpihalla Nokia 4.08.08 4.07.47
44 M Maraton 48 Miikka Kankaanpää Isojoki 4.11.28 4.11.09
45 M Maraton 242 Tarmo Viljamaa Lempäälä 4.17.16 4.17.01
46 M Maraton 243 Timo Sajantila Espoo 4.27.55 4.27.29
47 M Maraton 273 Sami Majuri Alavus 4.28.04 4.27.36
48 M Maraton 151 Jari Saarinen JuTu ry 4.28.56 4.28.35
49 M Maraton 27 Ilkka Hyvärinen Ylöjärvi 4.41.14 4.40.46
50 M Maraton 182 Antti Tuomisto Mouhijärvi 4.41.52 4.41.21
51 M Maraton 47 Tero Kankaanpää Häjyt 4.48.23 4.47.52
52 M Maraton 241 Lauri Koskela Niinisalo 4.48.52 4.48.23
53 M Maraton 29 Juho Hämäläinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4.52.40 4.52.12
54 M Maraton 28 Jaakko Hämäläinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4.52.40 4.52.12
55 M Maraton 221 Janne Järvinen Pori 4.55.21 4.54.50
56 M Maraton 9 Petri Grönberg Nakkila 4.59.30 4.59.01
57 M Maraton 162 Kalevi Saukkonen VSVU 5.43.33 5.43.14
1 M17 10km 1133 Mikael Rantanen Tampereen Urheilijat-38 0.37.20 0.37.17
2 M17 10km 1103 Joni Kumpulainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 0.37.48 0.37.46
3 M17 10km 1104 Joona Kumpulainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 0.39.52 0.39.51
4 M17 10km 1096 Valtteri Kaasinen Tampereen Juoksijat 0.40.54 0.40.52
5 M17 10km 1349 Roopert Strömsholm Herwood Gym 0.41.08 0.41.06
6 M17 10km 1097 Elias Karvanen Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 0.41.36 0.41.31
7 M17 10km 1313 Teemu Peltola Längelmäen Urheilijat 0.44.30 0.44.27
8 M17 10km 1317 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0.45.17 0.45.14
9 M17 10km 1310 Joonas Kannosto Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 0.48.03 11.48.03
10 M17 10km 1342 Mikko Korpela Kauhajoen Karhu/Kauhajoki 0.51.01 0.50.58
11 M17 10km 1339 Janne Korpihalla Puhtituvat 0.58.19 0.58.06
1 M40 ½-maraton 757 Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja 1.14.07 1.14.05
2 M40 ½-maraton 823 Ami Laamo Naantali 1.16.59 1.16.57
3 M40 ½-maraton 569 Asko Kumpulainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.17.05 1.17.02
4 M40 ½-maraton 588 Ilkka Lötjönen Imatran Urheilijat 1.20.23 1.20.21
5 M40 ½-maraton 526 Esko Heinola SSU/Jalasjärvi 1.20.52 1.20.48
6 M40 ½-maraton 552 Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Vesa 1.21.24 1.21.22
7 M40 ½-maraton 699 Asko Nuikka Kylmäkosken Veikot 1.22.07 1.22.04
8 M40 ½-maraton 781 Seppo Rauhala Kempele 1.22.20 1.22.17
9 M40 ½-maraton 653 Heikki Sorvoja Pöytyän Urheilijat 1.23.56 1.23.53
10 M40 ½-maraton 792 Rauno Koski Triathlonteam 226 1.25.42 1.25.39
11 M40 ½-maraton 626 Matti Pääkkönen Maskun Kataja 1.25.52 1.25.49
12 M40 ½-maraton 824 Juha Pöllänen Naantali 1.27.28 1.27.24
13 M40 ½-maraton 707 Janne Reinikainen Klaukkala 1.29.26 1.29.21
14 M40 ½-maraton 521 Kari Halttunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho/Jyväskylä 1.30.38 1.30.32
15 M40 ½-maraton 787 Jukka Färm Porin Kuntoilijat 1.31.09 1.31.02
16 M40 ½-maraton 706 Risto Lahtinen Tampere 1.33.07 1.32.59
17 M40 ½-maraton 652 Petri Soinila Ylöjärvi 1.35.51 1.35.42
18 M40 ½-maraton 812 Tapio Antikainen 1.37.13 1.37.09
19 M40 ½-maraton 655 Jyrki Suoja Pori 1.38.54 1.38.46
20 M40 ½-maraton 714 Matti Lehto Loppi 1.40.11 1.40.02
21 M40 ½-maraton 786 Hari Forsten Bear City Cruisers 1.41.08 1.41.01
22 M40 ½-maraton 560 Mika Koistinen Varalan Maratonklubi 1.41.42 1.41.35
23 M40 ½-maraton 808 Petri Melander 1.42.01 1.41.31
24 M40 ½-maraton 566 Timo Kortessalo Merikarvina Into 1.43.47 1.43.40
25 M40 ½-maraton 615 Reijo Peltola Nokia 1.44.39 1.44.13
26 M40 ½-maraton 813 Vesa Lehtonen 1.46.10 1.46.00
27 M40 ½-maraton 584 Jarmo Leino Rauma 1.46.48 1.46.42
28 M40 ½-maraton 547 Petri Karihuhta Järvenpää 1.47.39 1.47.25
29 M40 ½-maraton 750 Pekka Lampinen Tapola Oy 1.47.46 1.47.38
30 M40 ½-maraton 632 Juha Rintakallio Vaasa 1.48.26 1.47.43
31 M40 ½-maraton 630 Timo Rauhala Rauma 1.48.51 1.48.36
32 M40 ½-maraton 728 Timo Rautava Noormarkku 1.48.53 1.48.39
33 M40 ½-maraton 574 Jari Laaksonen Marathonkoulu Pori 1.49.33 1.49.05
34 M40 ½-maraton 698 Pekka Ylihaveri Ikaalinen 1.50.23 1.50.13
35 M40 ½-maraton 514 Petri Eränen Leppävirta 1.51.58 1.51.37
36 M40 ½-maraton 580 Matti Lampinen Jyväskylä 1.52.32 1.52.02
37 M40 ½-maraton 696 Vesa Vuorinen suurteollisuuspuiston henk. 1.54.15 1.54.00
38 M40 ½-maraton 533 Jaakko Husari Esan Levykaluste Oy 1.58.02 1.57.38
39 M40 ½-maraton 738 Immo Oksanen RasKa 2.00.48 2.00.19
40 M40 ½-maraton 551 Tapio Karttunen Huittinen 2.01.33 2.01.22
41 M40 ½-maraton 726 Marko Raittinen YIT Runners 2.05.53 2.05.39
42 M40 ½-maraton 623 Petri Pihlaja 2.14.05 2.13.38
1 M40 10km 1113 Jari Malinen Tampereen Juoksijat 0.38.40 0.38.39
2 M40 10km 1341 Ilkka Ruokola Seinäjoki 0.40.42 0.40.40
3 M40 10km 1314 Matti Peltola Längelmäen Urheilijat 0.40.51 0.40.49
4 M40 10km 1137 Timo Saaranen Ikaalinen 0.41.35 0.41.28
5 M40 10km 1285 Eero Sällinen Lempäälä 0.42.18 0.42.14
6 M40 10km 1324 John Rajasalo Kristiinan Urheilijat 0.44.59 0.44.56
7 M40 10km 1323 Manu Stenroos Ahlaisten Urheilijat 0.46.58 0.46.50
8 M40 10km 1123 Matti Onikki Tampere 0.48.24 0.48.20
9 M40 10km 1084 Janne Haka-Risku Nokia 0.49.42 0.49.38
10 M40 10km 1316 Jukka Pirhonen Hämeenlinna 0.49.48 0.49.43
11 M40 10km 1350 Matti Kuivakoski Kiikoisten Kirma 0.50.09 0.50.01
12 M40 10km 1351 Jukka Hautaniemi LeJy 0.50.49 0.50.46
13 M40 10km 1330 Sami Huhtala 0.51.46 0.51.40
14 M40 10km 1299 Erkki Yrjölä Parola 0.54.45 0.54.34
15 M40 10km 1136 Pekka Rosendahl Valsu 0.55.41 0.55.29
16 M40 10km 1094 Esa Husari Esan Levykaluste Oy 0.56.13 0.56.01
17 M40 10km 1295 Tapani Männistö Tykistökoulu 0.56.29 0.56.09
18 M40 10km 1312 Mikael Lähteenmäki 0.57.49 0.57.34
19 M40 10km 1338 Risto Uusi-Salava Puhtituvat 0.59.00 0.58.48
20 M40 10km 1281 Janne Sipiläinen Helsinki 1.08.56 1.08.42
21 M40 10km 1352 Patrik Engström Pargas IF 1.15.57 1.15.35
22 M40 10km 1329 Usko Lind Nurmijärvi 1.30.06 1.29.48
1 M40 Maraton 60 Rauno Koivisto Ikaalisten Urheilijat 2.51.35 2.51.32
2 M40 Maraton 143 Mika Rantala Vaajakosken Kuohu 2.54.50 2.54.48
3 M40 Maraton 235 Marko Isoaho Tampere 2.58.32 2.58.29
4 M40 Maraton 213 Kalle Erkkilä Tampereen Pyrintö 2.58.59 2.58.56
5 M40 Maraton 101 Tero Mähönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.04.31 3.04.28
6 M40 Maraton 158 Timo Salonen Helsinki 3.11.13 3.11.09
7 M40 Maraton 2 Timo Anttila Rauma 3.13.02 3.12.48
8 M40 Maraton 236 Marko Karvanen Kankaanpään Betoni ja Elementti 3.16.08 3.16.03
9 M40 Maraton 209 Markus Einiö Helsinki Triathlon 3.16.37 3.16.32
10 M40 Maraton 255 Mika Koskela HyPy Triathlon 3.20.35 3.20.16
11 M40 Maraton 186 Vesa Uusitalo Honkakosken Kiri 3.26.13 3.26.09
12 M40 Maraton 19 Kimmo Heikkinen FMR 3.27.23 3.27.13
13 M40 Maraton 128 Kimmo Peurakumpu Tampere 3.27.25 3.27.18
14 M40 Maraton 218 Jyrki Kuusrainen Säkylän Urheilijat 3.28.07 3.27.44
15 M40 Maraton 156 Markku Salo Kangasala 3.29.28 3.29.03
16 M40 Maraton 161 Juha Sarkula Tammela 3.32.13 3.31.56
17 M40 Maraton 180 Markku Tuominen APK-maratoonarit 3.34.27 3.34.20
18 M40 Maraton 37 Vesa Jurmu Yli-Ii 3.35.55 3.35.40
19 M40 Maraton 106 Kristian Mäkelä Karvia 3.37.18 3.37.05
20 M40 Maraton 10 Samu Grönman VSVU 3.39.26 3.39.19
21 M40 Maraton 105 Jukka Mäkelä Simy-79 3.47.09 3.46.59
22 M40 Maraton 259 Jari O. Hiltunen Pori 3.48.34 3.48.28
23 M40 Maraton 237 Kimmo Syrjämäki Turku 3.56.41 3.56.09
24 M40 Maraton 81 Marko Lindroos APK-Maratoonarit/Pori 4.03.26 4.03.02
25 M40 Maraton 252 Tapani Stefan Schöning Häjyt 4.14.45 4.13.31
26 M40 Maraton 45 Juha Kalliokoski Rauma 4.17.06 4.16.44
27 M40 Maraton 35 Juha Johansson Ylöjärvi 4.17.09 4.16.44
28 M40 Maraton 24 Markku Huupponen Nastola 4.18.28 4.18.01
29 M40 Maraton 61 Lasse Koivulehto Orivesi 4.20.40 4.20.22
30 M40 Maraton 83 Jan Lyden Team NB 4.22.52 4.22.29
31 M40 Maraton 167 Teijo Sirniö Uusikaupunki 4.40.21 4.40.16
32 M40 Maraton 12 Panu Hagström Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu / Kangasala 4.43.32 4.43.05
1 M45 Maraton 70 Jyrki Kukko FMR/Kaarina 2.42.53 2.42.50
2 M45 Maraton 99 Petri Mutikainen Maskun Kataja 2.48.59 2.48.57
3 M45 Maraton 80 Matti Lehtonen Vaajakosken Kuohu 2.49.59 2.49.56
4 M45 Maraton 187 Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 2.50.29 2.50.27
5 M45 Maraton 69 Mika Kujamäki HaJy 3.10.39 3.10.36
6 M45 Maraton 137 Seppo Pyörre KT Kokkola 3.12.51 3.12.43
7 M45 Maraton 189 Jarmo Valli Uskelan Urhot 3.14.40 3.14.37
8 M45 Maraton 43 Tapio Kallio Marathonkoulu Pori 3.14.42 3.14.33
9 M45 Maraton 170 Risto Solmula Keurusselän Maratoonarit 3.15.29 3.15.20
10 M45 Maraton 206 Kai Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam 226 3.18.52 3.18.47
11 M45 Maraton 30 Ari Ilola Endurance 3.19.34 3.19.31
12 M45 Maraton 277 Petri Litmanen Tampereen Juoksijat 3.19.45 3.19.41
13 M45 Maraton 127 Jouko Perkiömäki KanMara 3.23.30 3.23.27
14 M45 Maraton 25 Mika Hyppönen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.23.48 3.23.41
15 M45 Maraton 215 Mikko Ollikainen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.28.15 3.28.09
16 M45 Maraton 51 Arto Kauhanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3.28.46 3.28.41
17 M45 Maraton 185 Jari Töyräskoski Ullavan Kilpa 3.28.56 3.28.41
18 M45 Maraton 174 Kimmo Tihula Nakkila 3.39.21 3.38.54
19 M45 Maraton 285 Pekka Wiik Huittinen 3.39.30 3.39.08
20 M45 Maraton 102 Veli-Pekka Mäkelä Isonkiven Kiertäjät 3.44.14 3.44.03
21 M45 Maraton 254 Jari Koskela HyPy Triathlon 3.49.19 3.48.57
22 M45 Maraton 200 Jouko Vuolle Lapuan Virkiä 3.49.24 3.49.16
23 M45 Maraton 258 Petri Viertorinne Kuiruveden Urheilijat 3.52.29 3.52.23
24 M45 Maraton 114 Veli-Matti Nokelainen Forssan Ruosteenesto Oy 3.52.32 3.52.12
25 M45 Maraton 84 Anssi Lähde Naantali 3.52.46 3.52.34
26 M45 Maraton 238 Markku Hilden Kangasala 3.55.30 3.55.11
27 M45 Maraton 11 Juha Haapakoski Saarijärvi 4.04.07 4.03.54
28 M45 Maraton 203 Mauri Välimäki Helsinki 4.10.07 4.09.46
29 M45 Maraton 40 Vesa Järvenpää Häjyt/IU 4.16.50 4.16.31
30 M45 Maraton 260 Petri Mononen Häjyt 4.25.33 4.25.08
31 M45 Maraton 217 Pauli Myllymäki Sastamala 4.26.52 4.26.26
32 M45 Maraton 100 Petri Myllymäki Pirkkala 4.27.32 4.27.26
33 M45 Maraton 117 Raimo Oksanen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4.58.01 4.57.36
34 M45 Maraton 95 Reijo Miettinen VarMK/TYKPR 5.39.08 5.38.53
1 M50 ½-maraton 749 Veli-Pekka Vänni Lavia 1.18.30 1.18.25
2 M50 ½-maraton 591 Dirk Mattheus Torhout, Belgium 1.19.25 1.19.22
3 M50 ½-maraton 585 Jari Leppimäki Verttuun Namika 1.19.38 1.19.36
4 M50 ½-maraton 815 Rolle Strömsholm Herwod Gtm 1.24.58 1.24.56
5 M50 ½-maraton 736 Esko Suomalainen Lapinjärvi 1.27.12 1.27.07
6 M50 ½-maraton 810 Ilkka Vakkuri Kankaanpään Urheilijat 1.29.07 1.29.03
7 M50 ½-maraton 596 Jukka Moilanen Porin Kuntoilijat 1.32.42 1.32.40
8 M50 ½-maraton 670 Arto Viitala Porin Kuntoilijat 1.33.43 1.33.38
9 M50 ½-maraton 621 Pauli Pesonen Suvituuli Tiimi Turku 1.36.43 1.36.37
10 M50 ½-maraton 631 Jari Reunanen Virttaan Nousu 1.36.52 1.36.48
11 M50 ½-maraton 734 Timo Maunula Valkeakoski 1.40.19 1.40.17
12 M50 ½-maraton 679 Leo Väliä E J Hiipakka Oy 1.40.27 1.40.18
13 M50 ½-maraton 648 Raino Simola Turun Palokunnan Urheilijat ry 1.40.46 1.40.39
14 M50 ½-maraton 822 Aulis Valli Pori 1.43.11 1.42.59
15 M50 ½-maraton 811 Mikael Cornu Säkylä 1.44.41 1.44.31
16 M50 ½-maraton 660 Jouni Tuominen Marathonkoulu Pori 1.44.42 1.44.14
17 M50 ½-maraton 763 Ilkka Valtonen Eura 1.45.14 1.44.58
18 M50 ½-maraton 616 Arvo Peltomäki Jalas/Jalasjärvi 1.45.53 1.45.45
19 M50 ½-maraton 629 Markku Rantanen Liikuttavat/ Sastamala 1.46.05 1.45.58
20 M50 ½-maraton 694 Väinö Pekkala Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.48.44 1.48.36
21 M50 ½-maraton 501 Tapio Aalto Albany International Oy 1.49.27 1.49.09
22 M50 ½-maraton 717 Petri Moilanen Hämeenlinna 1.49.27 1.49.17
23 M50 ½-maraton 755 Hannu Kotomäki Isojoen Urheilijat 1.49.28 1.49.10
24 M50 ½-maraton 737 Arto Annila Kangasala 1.50.26 1.50.09
25 M50 ½-maraton 558 Ilkka Kivi Pirkkala 1.51.33 1.51.22
26 M50 ½-maraton 710 Kari Niemi Tampere 1.53.33 1.53.10
27 M50 ½-maraton 519 Jouni Hakala Rusko 1.54.56 1.54.27
28 M50 ½-maraton 778 Martti Viitasalo YKV 1.57.52 1.57.35
29 M50 ½-maraton 769 Keijo Rusola Bronto Skylift Pori 1.57.52 1.57.39
30 M50 ½-maraton 572 Erkki Kytönen Seinäjoki 1.58.26 1.57.57
31 M50 ½-maraton 723 Tapio Niemelä 2.01.10 2.01.00
32 M50 ½-maraton 693 Jari Mäki-Kala Kauhajoen Urheiluautoilijat 2.02.54 2.02.38
33 M50 ½-maraton 617 Esa Peltoniemi Laihia 2.06.30 2.06.13
34 M50 ½-maraton 731 Hans Orlow Marathonkoulu Pori 2.11.32 2.11.03
35 M50 ½-maraton 713 Jouni Jääskeläinen Ikaalinen 2.17.23 2.17.04
1 M50 Maraton 178 Rosario Torrisi Espoon Tapio 2.52.12 2.52.09
2 M50 Maraton 225 Tapio Talvitie Endurance 2.53.26 2.53.23
3 M50 Maraton 4 Jari Aulu Marathonkoulu Pori 3.04.55 3.04.49
4 M50 Maraton 140 Reijo Rajahalme Kankaanpää 3.06.11 3.06.08
5 M50 Maraton 146 Ilmari Rontti Kunto-pirkat 3.12.43 3.12.40
6 M50 Maraton 222 Arto Väkiparta APK-maratoonarit 3.21.24 3.21.21
7 M50 Maraton 90 Johan Mattfolk IF Kraft 3.23.39 3.23.36
8 M50 Maraton 257 Veijo Koskinen Rulkamankylän Vankkurit 3.26.34 3.26.29
9 M50 Maraton 253 Risto Poutanen Kaukosten Voima 3.33.31 3.33.09
10 M50 Maraton 288 Jorma Hirvensalo SaPu 3.35.31 3.35.27
11 M50 Maraton 246 Raimo Hannukainen KanSu 3.36.21 3.36.07
12 M50 Maraton 124 Reijo Peltomaa KanMarat 3.38.42 3.38.32
13 M50 Maraton 53 Eero Keskinen Järvenpää 3.39.01 3.38.56
14 M50 Maraton 265 Matti Kuuliala Keuruun Kisailijat 3.44.47 3.44.30
15 M50 Maraton 195 Seppo Viikki Keurusselän Maratoonarit 3.44.47 3.44.38
16 M50 Maraton 138 Jorma Pöyry kankaanpaanmaraton.fi 3.45.06 3.44.57
17 M50 Maraton 272 Pekka Murtomäki Häjyt Lehtimäki 3.47.36 3.47.29
18 M50 Maraton 263 Heikki Haapala IK-Maraton 3.55.48 3.55.24
19 M50 Maraton 281 Raine Rinne KAKA 3.57.43 3.56.55
20 M50 Maraton 126 Timo Pelto-Piri Mäntän Urheilijat 3.58.50 3.58.37
21 M50 Maraton 121 Antti Pasto Häjyt/Loimaa 3.59.28 3.59.18
22 M50 Maraton 36 Kai Julin VSVU 4.03.43 4.03.30
23 M50 Maraton 52 Hannu Keinänen RRR/Kuopio 4.06.00 4.05.49
24 M50 Maraton 154 Aimo Sairio Pori 4.28.04 4.27.41
25 M50 Maraton 110 Juha Nikkanen Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät 4.29.36 4.29.10
26 M50 Maraton 150 Jorma S. Tiiri VSVU-Loimaa 5.30.48 5.30.24
1 M55 Maraton 94 Timo Miekka Vantaa 3.02.45 3.02.43
2 M55 Maraton 181 Ilkka Tuominen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.13.31 3.13.26
3 M55 Maraton 256 Mauri Ojala Nakkila 3.18.03 3.17.56
4 M55 Maraton 152 Mauno Saastamoinen Turku 3.22.02 3.21.59
5 M55 Maraton 22 Kimmo Hietikko Kiimasen Savu 3.22.17 3.22.11
6 M55 Maraton 75 Esko Laitinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.28.12 3.28.04
7 M55 Maraton 284 Heikki Järvepää Parkano 3.29.26 3.29.21
8 M55 Maraton 131 Ilkka Pihlajamäki Orimattilan Jymy 3.29.51 3.29.48
9 M55 Maraton 13 Erkki Halkivaha Oripää 3.36.12 3.36.08
10 M55 Maraton 262 Timopekka Huhtanen Marathonkoulu Pori 3.37.50 3.37.42
11 M55 Maraton 278 Hannu Nordlund Papan Parhaat 3.39.25 3.39.01
12 M55 Maraton 279 Jorma Sälliluoma 3.52.35 4.07.23
13 M55 Maraton 245 Tommi Poskiparta YIT-Runners 3.56.51 3.56.43
14 M55 Maraton 14 Jukka Halme Endurance 3.57.27 3.57.10
15 M55 Maraton 249 Ossi Laitala Häjyt Kauhava 4.08.31 4.08.23
16 M55 Maraton 68 Kim Kronholm Lenkki-Boys 4.28.02 4.27.58
17 M55 Maraton 286 Antti Hirvineva Lauttakylän Luja 4.33.18 4.32.49
18 M55 Maraton 8 Seppo Granlund Tampere 4.34.13 4.34.01
19 M55 Maraton 130 Markku Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 5.15.59 5.15.48
1 M60 ½-maraton 768 Ensio Lehtonen Ylöjärven Ryhti 1.28.25 1.28.22
2 M60 ½-maraton 724 Jouko Rajamäki Häjyt 1.28.42 1.28.37
3 M60 ½-maraton 561 Lauri Koivuranta Joken Talli, Hämeenlinna 1.29.02 1.28.58
4 M60 ½-maraton 735 Reino Penttinen KankU 1.34.48 1.34.44
5 M60 ½-maraton 504 Veikko Ahonen Keuruun Maratoonarit 1.35.14 1.35.10
6 M60 ½-maraton 800 Jouko Suominen Vammala 1.37.31 1.37.26
7 M60 ½-maraton 565 Juhani Kortelahti Liikuttavat 1.39.06 1.38.55
8 M60 ½-maraton 803 Mikko Polvenlahti Kullaan Urheilijat 1.41.04 1.41.01
9 M60 ½-maraton 702 Pentti Virmalainen Vaajakosken Kuohu 1.42.46 1.42.45
10 M60 ½-maraton 530 Pentti Hiidenheimo Kuhmoinen 1.57.44 1.57.35
11 M60 ½-maraton 689 Lasse Lastuvuori Hyvinkää 1.57.48 1.57.33
12 M60 ½-maraton 765 Pekka Hotti Varalan Maratonklubi 2.03.52 2.03.41
13 M60 ½-maraton 570 Risto Kuusiluoma Porin Kuntoilijat 2.03.55 2.03.37
14 M60 ½-maraton 683 Jarmo Kekki Järvenkiertäjät 2.11.30 2.11.15
15 M60 ½-maraton 635 Jarkko Ruohola Pyhärannan Myrsky/Virrat 2.11.59 2.11.42
16 M60 ½-maraton 809 Tapani Koppinen Keski-Suomen Käräjäoikeus 2.12.53 2.12.33
17 M60 ½-maraton 573 Antti Laakola Maskun Kataja 2.13.42 2.13.21
18 M60 ½-maraton 614 Juhani Pantti Kauhajoki 2.16.46 2.16.34
19 M60 ½-maraton 608 Pertti Niinimäki Helsinki 2.20.27 2.20.23
20 M60 ½-maraton 722 Mauno Marjomäki Häjyt 3.46.51 3.46.42
1 M60 Maraton 76 Seppo Laitinen Lapuan Virkiä 2.59.17 2.59.13
2 M60 Maraton 247 Erkki Tiiri Tapola Oy 3.24.23 3.24.18
3 M60 Maraton 67 Markku Koskinen Häjyt/Turku 3.28.50 3.28.43
4 M60 Maraton 179 Terho Torssonen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3.30.31 3.30.24
5 M60 Maraton 97 Martti Moilanen Järvenkiertäjät 3.38.08 3.38.00
6 M60 Maraton 171 Erkki Sundelin PUV 3.40.22 3.39.55
7 M60 Maraton 244 Antero Lintulahti Oriveden Erikoiselementti 3.42.31 3.42.29
8 M60 Maraton 223 Ismo Kivimäki VSVU 4.06.13 4.06.06
9 M60 Maraton 226 Kalle Lahdesmäki Häjyt/Arin Talli 4.31.03 4.30.54
10 M60 Maraton 282 Heimo Martikkala Häjyt/Nurmo 4.37.48 4.37.33
11 M60 Maraton 55 Jussi Kiansten Varalan Maratonklubi 4.40.12 4.39.48
12 M60 Maraton 125 Tapio Peltoniemi Häjyt/Kaskinen 4.42.29 4.42.13
13 M60 Maraton 248 Antero Holma Alahärmän Kisa 4.46.40 4.46.25
14 M60 Maraton 160 Alpo Santanen Kuortane 4.56.57 4.56.36
1 M65 Maraton 87 Hans Mannsten Häjyt 3.40.01 3.39.54
2 M65 Maraton 196 Markku Viinikka Keurusselän Maratoonarit 4.04.45 4.04.35
3 M65 Maraton 216 Unto Stenroos Endurance/Vantaa 4.17.56 4.17.41
4 M65 Maraton 199 Mauri Volama Häjyt/Seinäjoki 4.21.36 4.21.31
5 M65 Maraton 188 Risto Vainio Maskun Kataja 4.22.25 4.22.00
6 M65 Maraton 1 Antti Ajosmäki Pori 4.22.34 4.22.23
7 M65 Maraton 86 Risto Malin Virttaan Nousu 4.34.42 4.34.22
8 M65 Maraton 240 Kari Ranta Jävenkiertäjät 4.36.50 4.36.25
9 M65 Maraton 149 Leo Ryyppö Tampere 4.52.51 4.52.43
10 M65 Maraton 283 Paavo Saari Häjyt 5.24.07 5.23.54
1 M70 Maraton 50 Pentti Karo Tottijärven Urheilijat 4.42.29 4.42.10
2 M70 Maraton 33 Rauno Iso-Mustajärvi IMU-Tampere 4.49.53 4.49.39
3 M70 Maraton 165 Onni Siltala Myllykosken Kilpaveikot 5.11.33 5.11.27
4 M70 Maraton 16 Jaakko Hammaren Häjyt/Espoo 5.17.26 5.17.21
1 N ½-maraton 766 Anne-Mari Sandell-Hyvärinen Kalannin Vankka 1.16.40 1.16.38
2 N ½-maraton 520 Minna Haka-Risku Vammalan Seudun Voima 1.22.30 1.22.27
3 N ½-maraton 661 Ulrika Uotila Vammalan Seudun Voima 1.28.24 1.28.21
4 N ½-maraton 675 Johanna Virtanen Triathlonteam 226 1.35.05 1.35.01
5 N ½-maraton 576 Tanja Laine Hippoksen Maratonkerho Jyväskylä 1.35.22 1.35.13
6 N ½-maraton 637 Katja Ruotsalainen E J Hiipakka Oy 1.40.21 1.40.11
7 N ½-maraton 642 Terhi Salmenoja Koiviston Isku 1.40.36 1.40.29
8 N ½-maraton 798 Soili Koivula Häjyt 1.41.45 1.41.35
9 N ½-maraton 595 Katja Mitrunen Stamina IC 1.44.34 1.44.22
10 N ½-maraton 795 Jenni Tiittanen Porihalli 1.45.33 1.45.21
11 N ½-maraton 789 Katariina Saartoala 1.48.18 1.47.56
12 N ½-maraton 716 Anna Pertola Tampere 1.53.19 1.53.05
13 N ½-maraton 743 Minna Visuri Marathonkoulu Pori 1.54.03 1.53.44
14 N ½-maraton 814 Riikka Lähdemäki Ypäjän Yllätys 1.57.34 1.57.19
15 N ½-maraton 785 Kaisu Niinikoski 1.58.52 1.58.31
16 N ½-maraton 604 Kaisa Männistö Nokia 1.59.07 1.58.54
17 N ½-maraton 759 Teija Lilja Extremerun 1.59.22 1.58.58
18 N ½-maraton 747 Maria Kankeri Nakkila 2.00.29 2.00.21
19 N ½-maraton 801 Anna Polvenlahti 2.00.56 2.00.39
20 N ½-maraton 826 Maria Åstrand 2.01.11 2.00.58
21 N ½-maraton 783 Terhi Pakkanen Pori 2.01.49 2.01.33
22 N ½-maraton 541 Jolana Jaakkola Virtain Urhieiljat 2.01.53 2.01.45
23 N ½-maraton 796 Riikka Kurhela Pori 2.02.03 2.01.52
24 N ½-maraton 681 Krista Yliruusi nonamesport.com 2.02.08 2.01.46
25 N ½-maraton 806 Tanja Matikka Pori 2.03.00 2.02.43
26 N ½-maraton 656 Katja Suomela Vaasa 2.03.41 2.03.22
27 N ½-maraton 807 Mari Kiili Liikuttavat/Sastamala 2.03.44 2.03.35
28 N ½-maraton 777 Hanna-Leena Mantila Parkano 2.04.30 2.04.17
29 N ½-maraton 517 Anne Grip Ikaalinen 2.04.36 2.04.14
30 N ½-maraton 605 Terhi Männistö  Nakkila 2.05.50 2.05.28
31 N ½-maraton 589 Anu Maijala VirtU/Virrat 2.07.01 2.06.41
32 N ½-maraton 772 Veera Lähde Jyväskylä 2.07.12 2.06.58
33 N ½-maraton 571 Heidi Kuusinen Kokemäki 2.08.10 2.07.47
34 N ½-maraton 695 Mirka Hautamäki Tampere 2.09.01 2.08.35
35 N ½-maraton 667 Jaana Veikkola Tampere 2.09.23 2.09.13
36 N ½-maraton 583 Tiina Lehtonen Turku 2.09.27 2.09.14
37 N ½-maraton 624 Iida Pirilä Helsinki 2.09.27 2.09.14
38 N ½-maraton 758 Mirva Laaksonen Kankaanpää 2.11.06 2.10.39
39 N ½-maraton 503 Jaana Ahlholm My Run 2.11.33 2.11.10
40 N ½-maraton 754 Mervi Vilén-Iso-Hirvelä 2.14.36 2.14.17
41 N ½-maraton 732 Mari-Anna Metsänvirta 2.14.55 2.14.32
42 N ½-maraton 597 Marika Myllykangas Helsinki 2.15.31 2.15.15
43 N ½-maraton 640 Elli Rönnholm Helsinki 2.15.31 2.15.15
44 N ½-maraton 691 Katja Nissilä Pori 2.16.24 2.16.05
45 N ½-maraton 548 Nina Karinen Pori 2.18.42 2.18.16
46 N ½-maraton 603 Kirsi-Maria Mäkinen Tampere 2.21.30 2.21.20
47 N ½-maraton 602 Teija Mäki Parkano 2.25.40 2.25.09
48 N ½-maraton 651 Leena Sirkiä Pori 2.25.53 2.25.45
49 N ½-maraton 550 Raisa Karinsalo-Manninen Kankaanpää 2.28.16 2.27.49
50 N ½-maraton 658 Annukka Tarvainen Kerava 2.28.46 2.28.20
51 N ½-maraton 610 Salla Nylund Pori 2.30.36 2.30.11
52 N ½-maraton 741 Anne-Mari Jussila Hapo 2.31.01 2.30.41
53 N ½-maraton 527 Salla Heinänen Tampere 2.31.08 2.30.44
54 N ½-maraton 680 Sanna Väre Nokia 2.31.25 2.31.01
55 N ½-maraton 671 Niina Viitanen Virrat 2.39.46 2.39.26
56 N ½-maraton 599 Marjo Myllykoski virrat 2.39.46 2.39.25
57 N ½-maraton 779 Mirja Ojala Marathonkoulu Pori 3.03.32 3.03.09
1 N 10km 1348 Sanni Massinen Jalasjärven Jalas 0.38.42 0.38.40
2 N 10km 1307 Outi Ojanen KangSK 0.41.49 0.41.44
3 N 10km 1344 Annukka Siltakorpi Kurikan Ryhti 0.41.56 0.41.54
4 N 10km 1139 Heidi Seppälä Porin Yleisurheilu 0.42.35 0.42.34
5 N 10km 1303 Anni Antikainen Tampere 0.45.07 0.45.03
6 N 10km 1328 Terhi Halonen Teivo Stayers 0.45.47 0.45.44
7 N 10km 1098 Zlata Karvanen Kankaanpää 0.47.07 0.46.56
8 N 10km 1346 Sara Hihnala AX Suunnittelu 0.47.25 0.47.15
9 N 10km 1086 Sanna Haronoja Espoo 0.48.24 0.48.20
10 N 10km 1304 Sirke Peltola Nokia 0.48.41 0.48.36
11 N 10km 1325 Sina Hulkkonen Oulu 0.49.37 0.49.34
12 N 10km 1315 Erika Koski-Säntti Kurikka 0.52.17 0.52.06
13 N 10km 1284 Laura Sulen Lappi 0.52.54 0.52.49
14 N 10km 1134 Anita Rapp Rauma 0.54.26 0.54.18
15 N 10km 1119 Outi Nieminen Turku 0.54.56 0.54.50
16 N 10km 1109 Rosita Louhenperä 0.55.44 0.55.36
17 N 10km 1108 Sanna Lehto Ulvila 0.56.17 0.56.12
18 N 10km 1107 Leena Kyrönviita Parkano 0.58.02 0.57.59
19 N 10km 1117 Maija Niemi Olkiluodon Voima 0.59.20 0.59.05
20 N 10km 1110 Eija Luhtala Rauma 0.59.20 0.59.12
21 N 10km 1289 Pirjo Vainionpää Pori 0.59.23 0.59.12
22 N 10km 1125 Paula Penttilä E J Hiipakka Oy 0.59.30 0.59.25
23 N 10km 1089 Leena Hulkkonen Tampere 0.59.38 0.59.24
24 N 10km 1297 Riitta Järvenpää Kankaanpää 1.00.06 1.00.00
25 N 10km 1115 Seija Muurinen Vihreät Sisaret, Säkylä 1.01.53 1.01.40
26 N 10km 1345 Leena Litma AX Suunnittelu 1.02.10 1.02.00
27 N 10km 1322 Saija Mustaniemi 1.02.33 1.02.23
28 N 10km 1293 Henna Smedroos Pori 1.02.35 1.02.29
29 N 10km 1288 Outi Tuominen Rauma 1.03.20 1.03.08
30 N 10km 1106 Tarja Kuusela Kauhajoki 1.05.05 1.04.54
31 N 10km 1318 Terhi Setälä 1.05.07 1.04.50
32 N 10km 1100 Niina Kerminen Pori 1.05.45 1.05.38
33 N 10km 1135 Johanna Rastas Pori 1.05.48 1.05.41
34 N 10km 1122 Hannele Oksanen AX Suunnittelu 1.10.33 1.10.23
35 N 10km 1320 Heli Sengström Säkylä 1.12.26 1.12.08
36 N 10km 1353 Katariina Rantala Parkano 1.15.57 1.15.36
37 N 10km 1091 Anna Hulkkonen Helsinki 1.22.24 1.22.10
38 N 10km 1337 Liisa Arbelius Vantaa 1.30.30 1.30.10
1 N Maraton 231 Sarah Kiptoo Kenya 2.44.37 2.44.35
2 N Maraton 79 Kati Lehtonen Kangasala 3.24.04 3.23.55
3 N Maraton 122 Sari Penttilä Tampereen Juoksijat 3.28.39 3.28.33
4 N Maraton 56 Anne Kiljunen Häjyt 3.36.25 3.36.13
5 N Maraton 71 Anne Kuusimäki Tampere 3.36.31 3.36.25
6 N Maraton 104 Tiina Mäkelä Marathonkoulu Pori 3.43.57 3.43.45
7 N Maraton 85 Henna Majuri Pori 3.44.40 3.44.30
8 N Maraton 250 Tiina Lerbacka Kokkola 3.45.25 3.45.12
9 N Maraton 164 Vilja Savolainen Helsinki 3.57.03 3.56.46
10 N Maraton 6 Maarit Eloranta Kouvola 4.02.21 4.02.01
11 N Maraton 234 Mervi Silvola Kauhajoen maratoonarit 4.04.19 4.04.00
12 N Maraton 163 Jenni Sauramo Pori 4.19.10 4.18.52
13 N Maraton 202 Kaisa Väisänen Triathlonteam 226 4.23.28 4.23.07
14 N Maraton 73 Virpi Kylmänen Dentina/Kuopio 4.30.05 4.29.45
15 N Maraton 153 Sanna Sairio Tampere 4.33.42 4.33.19
16 N Maraton 219 Kirsi Korsu Nokia 4.37.42 4.37.15
17 N Maraton 169 Anu Sohlman Helsinki 4.56.04 4.55.47
18 N Maraton 134 Tanja Puolakka Pori 5.14.42 5.14.12
19 N Maraton 208 Tiina Hult Team Rahola 5.20.45 5.20.28
20 N Maraton 119 Anu Ossberg Team Rahola 5.20.46 5.20.28
1 N17 10km 1120 Netta Nikkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0.48.04 0.48.01
2 N17 10km 1126 Noora Perkiömäki Kuortaneen Kunto 0.48.05 0.47.57
3 N17 10km 1080 Taru Aittola Aqua Plus Triathlon 0.49.13 0.49.07
4 N17 10km 1287 Veera Tiilikainen Eurajoki 0.52.11 0.52.05
5 N17 10km 1105 Julia Kuusela Kauhajoki 0.59.30 0.59.19
6 N17 10km 1333 Emma Ranni Taulunkylä 1.00.28 1.00.15
7 N17 10km 1300 Minttu Koivisto Kokemäki 1.24.04 1.23.54
1 N40 ½-maraton 666 Tiina Valamaa Kokemäki 1.32.21 1.32.13
2 N40 ½-maraton 555 Marja Kemiläinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.36.08 1.36.04
3 N40 ½-maraton 745 Päivi Tryyki Liikuttavat/ Sastamala 1.37.47 1.37.44
4 N40 ½-maraton 512 Lisa Bäckman-Perälä kraft/Närpiö 1.43.15 1.43.09
5 N40 ½-maraton 685 Sari Raitakari pori 1.43.28 1.43.16
6 N40 ½-maraton 581 Pia Lappalainen Kilvakkala 1.46.20 1.46.14
7 N40 ½-maraton 682 Minna Ylivakeri Nokia 1.48.30 1.48.21
8 N40 ½-maraton 513 Haiju Ehnlund My Run / Närpes 1.49.34 1.49.21
9 N40 ½-maraton 816 Helena Santamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 1.49.43 1.49.35
10 N40 ½-maraton 677 Sanna Vuori Rauma 1.52.48 1.52.34
11 N40 ½-maraton 674 Ulla Viljamaa Helsinki 1.53.27 1.52.59
12 N40 ½-maraton 705 Minna Hietanen Naantalin Kaupunki 1.53.34 1.53.22
13 N40 ½-maraton 557 Kirsi Keskiruusi Mansoniemen Meno 1.56.11 1.56.06
14 N40 ½-maraton 748 Nina Rapeli Liikuttavat/ Komas Oy 1.56.25 1.56.17
15 N40 ½-maraton 746 Katri Tuominen Nakkila 1.58.08 1.58.00
16 N40 ½-maraton 559 Virpi Kiviranta Huittinen 1.59.58 1.59.33
17 N40 ½-maraton 676 Hilkka Vuolle Häjyt 2.00.53 2.00.37
18 N40 ½-maraton 622 Eija Pihlaja Valkeakoski 2.02.27 2.02.00
19 N40 ½-maraton 545 Minna Kantanen Varalan Maratonklubi 2.03.09 2.02.57
20 N40 ½-maraton 601 Kaisa Mäkelä Isonkiven Kiertäjät 2.04.59 2.04.48
21 N40 ½-maraton 627 Terhi Ranta-Lassila Virrat 2.07.09 2.06.48
22 N40 ½-maraton 600 Pirjo Myllymäki Seinäjoki 2.08.30 2.08.13
23 N40 ½-maraton 534 Tarja Hyvärinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.08.51 2.08.43
24 N40 ½-maraton 628 Tarja Rantanen Forssa 2.16.01 2.15.38
25 N40 ½-maraton 562 Hanna Koljonen Punkalaidun 2.16.02 2.15.38
26 N40 ½-maraton 620 Merja Perälä Pori 2.16.27 2.16.02
27 N40 ½-maraton 721 Minna Koivisto Liikuttavat/ Sastamala 2.16.52 2.16.35
28 N40 ½-maraton 720 Päivi Koivunen 2.16.59 2.16.42
29 N40 ½-maraton 771 Tiina Niinimäki 2.18.13 2.18.03
30 N40 ½-maraton 567 Seija Kovaluoma Kankaanpää 2.18.17 2.18.06
31 N40 ½-maraton 522 Tiina Harjula Kankaanpää 2.20.08 2.19.39
32 N40 ½-maraton 790 Johanna Rentola 2.21.58 2.21.37
33 N40 ½-maraton 563 Jaana Konivuori Kuhmoinen 2.26.01 2.25.53
34 N40 ½-maraton 586 Anu Leppäniemi Kokemäki 2.33.04 2.32.38
35 N40 ½-maraton 784 Kirsti Koskinen APK-maratoonarit 3.03.32 3.03.08
36 N40 ½-maraton 568 Anna Kruunari Kangasala 3.23.17 3.22.49
1 N40 10km 1347 Anna-Maija Kalliomäki Niinisalo 0.47.50 0.47.48
2 N40 10km 1121 Henna Nurminen AX Suunnittelu 0.49.53 0.49.45
3 N40 10km 1343 Mari Meura Mäntyluodon Kiri 0.50.59 0.50.45
4 N40 10km 1130 Sirkku Päivike VSVU 0.52.19 0.52.17
5 N40 10km 1102 Riitta Koivunurmi Kiuruveden Urheilijat 0.52.46 0.52.39
6 N40 10km 1309 Ulla Nissinen 0.53.49 0.53.38
7 N40 10km 1082 Hilde Avonture Torhout, Belgium 0.53.55 0.53.50
8 N40 10km 1128 Sirpa Poskiparta FMR 0.55.26 0.55.17
9 N40 10km 1340 Satu Santaoja Marathonkoulu Pori 0.55.35 0.55.27
10 N40 10km 1090 Liisa Hulkkonen Kankaanpään voimistelijat 0.56.54 0.56.40
11 N40 10km 1308 Kirsi Niemi MäKi 0.57.28 0.57.16
12 N40 10km 1311 Kristiina Varjonmaa Noormarkku 0.59.22 0.59.07
13 N40 10km 1132 Anu Pörsti Preiviikin Kiri 0.59.42 0.59.31
14 N40 10km 1302 Kirsi Laine suurteollisuuspuiston henk. 1.01.12 1.00.56
15 N40 10km 1099 Helena Kauhanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.02.04 1.01.58
16 N40 10km 1332 Jaana Sissala Tukka Putkella 1.02.38 1.02.30
17 N40 10km 1095 Hilkka Isokääntä Kiuruveden Urheilijat 1.02.51 1.02.44
18 N40 10km 1280 Minna Seppälä-Kortessalo Merikarvia 1.03.02 1.02.48
19 N40 10km 1319 Annika Polvi 1.05.07 1.04.50
20 N40 10km 1331 Katri Sievänen Tukka Putkella 1.05.15 1.05.07
21 N40 10km 1093 Heini Husari Esan Levykaluste Oy 1.06.30 1.06.26
22 N40 10km 1335 Leena Ahonen 1.09.17 1.09.04
23 N40 10km 1334 Leena Koivisto-Savolainen Nahkelan Napakat 1.24.05 1.23.56
24 N40 10km 1114 Heidi Miettinen Kankaanpää 1.40.41 1.40.17
1 N40 Maraton 139 Sari Mäkinen Endurance/Turku 3.07.07 3.07.05
2 N40 Maraton 201 Anne Väisänen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 3.24.20 3.24.15
3 N40 Maraton 78 Heli Lehtinen FMR Turku 3.33.39 3.33.25
4 N40 Maraton 116 Anu Ojanen Rauhalahti Road Runners 3.34.57 3.34.49
5 N40 Maraton 41 Pia Kaaresmaa Marathonkoulu Pori 3.46.12 3.45.59
6 N40 Maraton 211 Marianne Lähde Pirkkala 3.51.16 3.50.49
7 N40 Maraton 92 Tuula Mattila 3.53.39 3.53.31
8 N40 Maraton 251 Marjaliisa Seppälä Lieto 3.54.03 3.53.51
9 N40 Maraton 183 Katariina Turpeinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.56.10 3.55.54
10 N40 Maraton 7 Lena Engstrand Team Helga 3.57.39 3.57.17
11 N40 Maraton 194 Tuula Vataja KanMara 4.00.52 4.00.41
12 N40 Maraton 120 Satu Palomäki Noormarkku 4.04.02 4.03.46
13 N40 Maraton 268 Erja Vaali Virrat 4.04.14 4.03.53
14 N40 Maraton 59 Pia Kiviluoma Ikaalisten Kylpylä 4.05.43 4.05.29
15 N40 Maraton 133 Hanna Pirttimäki Marathonkoulu Pori 4.11.52 4.11.32
16 N40 Maraton 142 Johanna Ranta Kokemäki 4.13.43 4.13.34
17 N40 Maraton 42 Päivi Kaasinen 4.27.05 4.26.43
18 N40 Maraton 57 Mirja Kimari Keurusselän Maratoonarit 4.34.10 4.33.51
19 N40 Maraton 32 Tiina Isokytö Nakkila 4.45.04 4.44.46
20 N40 Maraton 157 Katri Saloharju HSU/Honkajoki 5.06.02 5.05.36
1 N50 ½-maraton 756 Päivi Mäkelä Liikuttavat 1.47.04 1.46.59
2 N50 ½-maraton 690 Taina Seppälä-Kolkka Seinäjoki 1.47.57 1.47.41
3 N50 ½-maraton 609 Christina Norrlund Närpes 1.48.53 1.48.40
4 N50 ½-maraton 590 Anne Mallius 1.51.37 1.51.27
5 N50 ½-maraton 780 Mervi Rauhala Kempele 1.59.22 1.58.56
6 N50 ½-maraton 764 Oivi Hotti Varalan Maratonklubi 2.00.41 2.00.30
7 N50 ½-maraton 744 Tuija Latva Marathonkoulu Pori 2.01.46 2.01.25
8 N50 ½-maraton 639 Anja Ruotsalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.02.07 2.02.01
9 N50 ½-maraton 782 Maija Nokela Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.07.10 2.07.00
10 N50 ½-maraton 752 Ritva Kämäri VirtU/Virrat 2.07.31 2.07.12
11 N50 ½-maraton 619 Helena Pennanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat 2.08.58 2.08.53
12 N50 ½-maraton 828 Eeva Poikela 2.09.05 2.08.40
13 N50 ½-maraton 578 Seija Laitinen Hippoksen Maratonkerho 2.16.58 2.16.37
14 N50 ½-maraton 664 Taina Vahtokari Helsinki 2.25.31 2.25.10
15 N50 ½-maraton 524 Lenitta Heikkilä EuVe, Eurajoki 2.25.56 2.25.41
16 N50 ½-maraton 673 Annette Vikstrand MyRun /Närpes 2.28.04 2.27.42
17 N50 ½-maraton 697 Erja Oksman TT226 3.23.16 3.22.48
1 N50 Maraton 191 Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto Häjyt/Loimaa 3.43.03 3.42.53
2 N50 Maraton 198 Marita Vilkko Varalan Maratonklubi 3.54.46 3.54.36
3 N50 Maraton 5 Pirjo Auranen Maskun Kataja 3.57.52 3.57.47
4 N50 Maraton 274 Stella Nelson Närpes IF Kraft 4.00.06 3.59.58
5 N50 Maraton 271 Gun-Britt Svanström Närpes IF Kraft 4.03.17 4.03.12
6 N50 Maraton 23 Elina Hurme Wihan Kilometrit 4.14.11 4.13.56
7 N50 Maraton 172 Leena Särkelä Kiuruveden Urheilijat 4.14.50 4.14.25
8 N50 Maraton 141 Sirpa Rajamäki Kauhajoen Maratoonarit/Kauhajoki 4.17.21 4.17.02
9 N50 Maraton 38 Annikki Juvonen IK-Maraton 4.40.44 4.40.19
10 N50 Maraton 214 Merja Lastuvuori Hyvinkää 4.53.41 4.53.23
11 N50 Maraton 129 Tarja Pihlajaniemi Häjyt 4.56.29 4.56.18
1 N60 ½-maraton 654 Merja Sundman Rauma 1.49.03 1.48.56
2 N60 ½-maraton 767 Anita Lakua Kuntopirkat 1.56.52 1.56.46
3 N60 ½-maraton 594 Anu Mitro JKU Jyväskylä 2.00.50 2.00.32
4 N60 ½-maraton 505 Maire Ala-Haikka Varalan Maratonklubi 2.21.45 2.21.28
5 N60 ½-maraton 531 Anna-Riitta Hiidenheimo Kuhmoinen 2.30.39 2.30.18