Vantaan SM Triathlon 1.7.2012

2012

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

rank sarja # Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M Kuntosarja Viesti 569 ATH ATH 1, AHT 2, AHT 3 1.06.28,7
2 M Kuntosarja Viesti 567 TKT Tomi Koivisto, Taru Koivisto, Kari Roukala 1.25.13,7 + 18.45,0
3 M Kuntosarja Viesti 566 Peltolan Pedot Martti Puronen, Jorma Väkiparta, Martti Pirhonen 1.39.22,3 + 32.53,6
1 M17 SM 208 Lauri Lepistö Valkealan Kajo 1.06.24,9
2 M17 SM 210 Samu Hanhela OTC 1.11.59,6 + 5.34,7
3 M17 SM 209 Jesse Miettinen TT AquaTerra 1.12.48,6 + 6.23,7
4 M17 SM 207 Aleksi Lehmusaho KuTu -triathlon Kuopio 1.13.31,8 + 7.06,9
5 M17 SM 211 Ilari Lahtinen Someron Esa 1.14.02,9 + 7.38,0
6 M17 SM 206 Antti Uusitupa Turun urheiluliitto 1.15.03,3 + 8.38,4
1 M19 SM 202 Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto 1.01.05,5
2 M19 SM 204 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 1.02.54,5 + 1.49,0
3 M19 SM 203 Juuso Manninen Tampereen juoksijat 1.13.18,0 + 12.12,5
4 M19 SM 201 Ville Laine Nastola Naseva 1.14.23,0 + 13.17,5
5 M19 SM 200 Teemu Mattila Borgå Simmare-Porvoon Uimarit/BS-PU 1.15.38,6 + 14.33,1
1 M23 SM 194 Samuli Keisu Alatornion Pirkat 1.01.52,7
2 M23 SM 198 Janne Pihlajamäki TriStadi 1.06.14,2 + 4.21,5
3 M23 SM 197 Harry Suhonen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.11.47,3 + 9.54,6
4 M23 SM 196 Lasse Vuori Stamina TC 1.11.48,7 + 9.56,0
1 M35 SM 26 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam226 1.04.23,1
2 M35 SM 31 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.04.32,1 + 9,0
3 M35 SM 29 Kimmo Tuunanen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 1.05.03,7 + 40,6
4 M35 SM 24 Gisle Sjöberg BS-PU 1.05.59,5 + 1.36,4
5 M35 SM 22 Erwin Borremans HyPy Triathlon Team 1.06.31,4 + 2.08,3
6 M35 SM 28 Esa Ollikainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.07.18,6 + 2.55,5
7 M35 SM 23 Mikko Laine Helsinki Triathlon 1.09.07,8 + 4.44,7
8 M35 SM 32 Tero Kautto Helsinki Triathlon 1.09.24,7 + 5.01,6
9 M35 SM 35 Petri Lindström Koiviston Isku 1.12.47,6 + 8.24,5
10 M35 SM 25 Jari Pelto Ykspihlajan Reima 1.12.56,3 + 8.33,2
11 M35 SM 33 Immonen Timo Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.13.03,2 + 8.40,1
12 M35 SM 34 Marcus Mara BS-PU 1.13.31,0 + 9.07,9
13 M35 SM 27 Timo Hokkanen Triathlon Team Kotka 1.13.38,1 + 9.15,0
14 M35 SM 30 Ronny Haals Åland Triathlon Club 1.14.03,4 + 9.40,3
15 M35 SM 37 Marko Kiiskinen Vaajakosken uimaseura 1.16.58,8 + 12.35,7
16 M35 SM 21 Sasa Tkalcan TriStadi 1.20.27,9 + 16.04,8
1 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 668 kalevi hyppönen Haukilahden kuntokeskus 1.10.04,3
2 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 669 tero hyttinen KKK 1.12.21,4 + 2.17,1
3 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 749 Matti Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä 1.13.23,0 + 3.18,7
4 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 712 Vesa Laine Helinki Triathlon 1.15.04,5 + 5.00,2
5 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 761 Timo Partanen HELTRI 1.15.07,2 + 5.02,9
6 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 781 Mikko Sulanko HelTri 1.16.49,8 + 6.45,5
7 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 675 Terho Into Velo Salo 1.16.54,5 + 6.50,2
8 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 710 Jyri Lahtinen Helsinki 1.17.15,5 + 7.11,2
9 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 768 J. Poppeli Helsinki Triathlon 1.19.16,0 + 9.11,7
10 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 715 Antti Lauslahti HelTri 1.19.40,3 + 9.36,0
11 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 681 Ilkka Järvimäki Pyöräily + Triathlon 1.19.50,7 + 9.46,4
12 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 798 Jani Turunen 1.20.04,3 + 10.00,0
13 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 735 Joni Mikkola Helsinki 1.20.26,4 + 10.22,1
14 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 818 Ari Lappi Keravan Urheilijat 1.20.46,5 + 10.42,2
15 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 657 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki Orton 1.21.11,0 + 11.06,7
16 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 692 Jari Keskitalo Espoo 1.21.34,6 + 11.30,3
17 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 738 Aki Murto Käpyteräs 1.22.26,7 + 12.22,4
18 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 743 Pasi Niemelä Gladius Kirkkonummi 1.24.20,2 + 14.15,9
19 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 754 Riku Olkkonen Helsinki 1.25.16,6 + 15.12,3
20 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 680 juha juntunen Korso 1.25.21,7 + 15.17,4
21 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 658 Kari Halonen Team Exel 1.25.27,4 + 15.23,1
22 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 823 Harri Koskela-Koivisto Järvenpää 1.25.29,5 + 15.25,2
23 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 791 Juha-Pekka Tissarinen LA-VE(Lappajärven veikot) 1.25.54,7 + 15.50,4
24 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 801 Sami Wahlman Kerava 1.25.56,2 + 15.51,9
25 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 817 Jan Räsänen Klaukkala 1.26.18,0 + 16.13,7
26 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 782 Seppo Suntio Espoo 1.26.23,9 + 16.19,6
27 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 701 Antti Koski Kouvola 1.27.17,6 + 17.13,3
28 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 741 Ari Mäkelä Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.11,0 + 18.06,7
29 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 766 Jari Pitkänen Helsingin Triathlon 1.28.17,1 + 18.12,8
30 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 753 Pekka Ojanpää 1.29.11,0 + 19.06,7
31 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 685 ari karvonen Reckless Race 1.30.55,3 + 20.51,0
32 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 656 Christian Haarala Björnberg Tri-persoonat 1.31.56,8 + 21.52,5
33 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 643 Sami Ahonen ETA 1.32.51,6 + 22.47,3
34 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 813 Hannu Välimäki Hyvien Jätkien Kerho 1.35.38,9 + 25.34,6
35 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 746 Jouni Nissinen Helsinki 1.38.19,0 + 28.14,7
36 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 747 Ari Numminen SKF/Espoo 1.41.32,6 + 31.28,3
37 M40 Kilpakuntosarja 647 Timo Alhonen Ik-32 ry 1.54.28,7 + 44.24,4
1 M40 Kokeile 240 petri lihavainen 0.52.40,0
2 M40 Kokeile 228 Mika Kaakkomäki Vantaa 0.54.59,6 + 2.19,6
3 M40 Kokeile 246 Tero Oksanen Länsän trikoot 1.01.46,1 + 9.06,1
4 M40 Kokeile 227 Petri Jehkonen 1.04.57,3 + 12.17,3
5 M40 Kokeile 247 Petri Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 1.06.03,6 + 13.23,6
1 M40 Kuntosarja 466 Tuomas Iivanainen NAT 1.14.30,2
2 M40 Kuntosarja 524 Ismo Risku Tuusula 1.16.00,9 + 1.30,7
3 M40 Kuntosarja 534 Marko Seppä Selog Oy 1.18.15,1 + 3.44,9
4 M40 Kuntosarja 550 Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers yr. 1.19.04,6 + 4.34,4
5 M40 Kuntosarja 539 Mika Soininen Haapalan Karhut 1.19.49,0 + 5.18,8
6 M40 Kuntosarja 560 Janne Laakso Helsinki Triathlon 1.23.17,0 + 8.46,8
7 M40 Kuntosarja 554 tomi veikonheimo Team landbo 1.25.53,1 + 11.22,9
8 M40 Kuntosarja 520 Ari Rantamaa 1.27.13,3 + 12.43,1
9 M40 Kuntosarja 447 Micke Bergman Kirkkonummi 1.28.44,0 + 14.13,8
10 M40 Kuntosarja 498 Mika Meller Tilun Kunto 1.29.35,6 + 15.05,4
11 M40 Kuntosarja 507 Timo Nykänen Joensuun Jopet 1.29.35,7 + 15.05,5
12 M40 Kuntosarja 536 Tomi Sinisaari Dozen Strings 1.29.38,9 + 15.08,7
13 M40 Kuntosarja 528 Timo Rönnqvist Vantaa 1.31.57,2 + 17.27,0
14 M40 Kuntosarja 481 Harri Koistinen Nurmijärven Kunto NurKu 1.32.48,8 + 18.18,6
15 M40 Kuntosarja 529 Jari Saarelainen 1.33.52,9 + 19.22,7
16 M40 Kuntosarja 479 Kimmo Kilpeläinen Propentus United 1.38.46,7 + 24.16,5
17 M40 Kuntosarja 546 Marko Taavitsainen Töölön Wesa 1.40.45,0 + 26.14,8
18 M40 Kuntosarja 509 Mikko Oikarinen Helen 1.40.49,4 + 26.19,2
19 M40 Kuntosarja 448 Greger Blomster 1.42.05,2 + 27.35,0
20 M40 Kuntosarja 525 Veikko Ruohonen Project Diving team 1.46.43,4 + 32.13,2
21 M40 Kuntosarja 512 Pasi Pasivirta 1.47.14,3 + 32.44,1
1 M40 SM 49 Jari Lemmetty Karjalan Uimarit -69 Triathlon 1.06.14,8
2 M40 SM 50 Petri Härmä Triathlon Stadi 1.06.35,9 + 21,1
3 M40 SM 43 Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon 1.08.09,2 + 1.54,4
4 M40 SM 54 Marko Väisänen X-tri Lahti 1.09.21,2 + 3.06,4
5 M40 SM 41 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 1.10.23,6 + 4.08,8
6 M40 SM 51 Antti Mannermaa Helsinki triathlon 1.10.29,8 + 4.15,0
7 M40 SM 53 Jaakko Jäntti Koiviston Isku 1.10.57,3 + 4.42,5
8 M40 SM 52 Mika Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.12.10,5 + 5.55,7
9 M40 SM 44 Kimmo Kaila Nastola Naseva 1.13.06,4 + 6.51,6
10 M40 SM 46 Teemu Lehto Helsinki Triathlon 1.13.13,3 + 6.58,5
11 M40 SM 42 Hubertus von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club 1.13.25,0 + 7.10,2
12 M40 SM 47 Kari Mäntyharju Octopus Lohja 1.13.36,5 + 7.21,7
13 M40 SM 45 Jukka Lehtola Imatran Uimarit 1.15.40,2 + 9.25,4
14 M40 SM 55 Kim Nyström Helsinki Triathlon 1.17.16,8 + 11.02,0
15 M40 SM 48 Mika Valkama Koiviston Isku 1.22.41,7 + 16.26,9
16 M40 SM 57 Mark Catalano Helsinki Triathlon 1.23.13,1 + 16.58,3
1 M45 SM 74 Mika Somppi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 1.04.52,7
2 M45 SM 63 Juha Lundberg TuUL 1.05.19,0 + 26,3
3 M45 SM 69 mika pihkoluoma raumanseudun pyöräilijät 1.07.48,4 + 2.55,7
4 M45 SM 67 Esa Heinonen Xtri Lahti 1.08.58,9 + 4.06,2
5 M45 SM 72 Kai Heinonen Porin Tarmo 1.09.39,0 + 4.46,3
6 M45 SM 59 Juha Välimäki Triathlon Stadi 1.10.20,1 + 5.27,4
7 M45 SM 62 Sami Honkanen Imatran Uimarit 1.10.38,5 + 5.45,8
8 M45 SM 66 Olli Ohrankämmen Gladius 1.11.01,4 + 6.08,7
9 M45 SM 60 ari ilola Triathlonteam226 1.11.28,8 + 6.36,1
10 M45 SM 68 Olli Vaittinen HelsinkiTriathlon 1.11.59,3 + 7.06,6
11 M45 SM 73 Tommi Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.13.17,6 + 8.24,9
12 M45 SM 65 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 1.13.49,8 + 8.57,1
13 M45 SM 58 Harri Alanen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.14.30,8 + 9.38,1
14 M45 SM 70 Tapio Rinne X-Tri Lahti 1.15.07,6 + 10.14,9
15 M45 SM 71 Juha Sarsama Tampereen Triathlonklubi 1.18.03,9 + 13.11,2
16 M45 SM 61 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra 1.26.00,4 + 21.07,7
1 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 731 Timo Matilainen Nalsima Espoo 1.22.30,8
2 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 802 Markku Valpas Sähy 1.25.55,3 + 3.24,5
3 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 794 Matti Toppari Espoo 1.28.40,1 + 6.09,3
4 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 660 Tuomo Haukkovaara Helsinki 1.29.28,5 + 6.57,7
5 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 821 Petri Castren Kauniainen 1.30.26,7 + 7.55,9
6 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 671 Timo Hänninen Helsinki 1.31.04,0 + 8.33,2
7 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 696 Jyrki Kiviniitty HelTri 1.31.12,8 + 8.42,0
8 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 776 Jukka Salonen ETA 1.34.20,3 + 11.49,5
9 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 718 Jussi Lepistö Triathlon Club Heinola 1.35.36,0 + 13.05,2
10 M50 Kilpakuntosarja 770 Martti Pyrhönen HePo 2.00.52,3 + 38.21,5
1 M50 Kokeile 256 Hannu Tuomainen CCH 0.47.52,5
2 M50 Kokeile 257 Jukka Vepsäläinen 1.01.19,2 + 13.26,7
3 M50 Kokeile 231 Olli Kaunismäki Hiostuksen kirous 1.03.10,8 + 15.18,3
1 M50 Kuntosarja 493 Petri Leimulahti Linjamäen Nouseva Voima 1.24.43,3
2 M50 Kuntosarja 559 Timo Lahdelma Sanomain kerho 1.24.51,0 + 7,7
3 M50 Kuntosarja 486 Hannu Kytölä ETA 1.28.09,8 + 3.26,5
4 M50 Kuntosarja 533 Jukka-Pekka Sassi Cooltecin Kollit 1.34.29,8 + 9.46,5
1 M50 SM 80 Matti Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.09.02,9
2 M50 SM 79 timo pekkala konnatri 1.15.25,2 + 6.22,3
3 M50 SM 83 Elis Björk Vaasan uimaseura 1.17.21,7 + 8.18,8
4 M50 SM 77 Ojala Hannu Karjala Triathlon 1.20.10,1 + 11.07,2
5 M50 SM 82 Timo Kovanen TriathlonStadi 1.20.50,7 + 11.47,8
6 M50 SM 78 Arvo Musikka Helsinki Triathlon 1.22.38,8 + 13.35,9
7 M50 SM 81 Olavi Heino Octopus Lohja 1.29.12,4 + 20.09,5
1 M55 SM 87 Antti Ojala Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 1.11.35,6
2 M55 SM 85 Jorma Tirronen Karjala Triathlon 1.14.30,0 + 2.54,4
3 M55 SM 86 Matti Mäkinen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.18.28,3 + 6.52,7
4 M55 SM 88 Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.21.59,8 + 10.24,2
1 M60 Kokeile 235 Heikki Korkeamäki Hiostuksen kirous 1.48.36,2
1 M60 SM 93 Petteri Grönholm Helsinki Triathlon 1.16.08,3
2 M60 SM 92 Teuvo Juutilainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.17.23,1 + 1.14,8
3 M60 SM 91 Matti Kasanen Karjala Triathlon 1.23.09,9 + 7.01,6
4 M60 SM 94 Risto Nordman Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.27.49,3 + 11.41,0
1 M65 SM 96 Heikki Ruso Helsinki Triathlon 1.34.40,1
1 M75 SM 98 Pentti Miettinen Jääsken Kirijät 1.58.05,1
1 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 790 Reima Tirronen Karjalatriathlon 1.09.42,4
2 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 674 Lauri Immonen Sotkamon Jymy 1.10.12,7 + 30,3
3 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 706 Janne Kytö Triathlonteam 226 1.10.41,0 + 58,6
4 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 742 Mikko Mäkinen Triathlonteam 226 1.11.07,2 + 1.24,8
5 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 797 Antti Tuppurainen TT AquaTerra 1.11.09,4 + 1.27,0
6 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 806 Ricardo Velez HelTri 1.11.36,5 + 1.54,1
7 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 755 mikko ovaska 1.12.28,7 + 2.46,3
8 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 727 Jarno Martikainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.12.29,6 + 2.47,2
9 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 679 Hannu Junkkaala HELTRI 1.12.49,4 + 3.07,0
10 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 819 Jere Teutari Helsingin Triathlon 1.13.15,3 + 3.32,9
11 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 808 Ville Viksten Triathlon Stadi 1.13.25,6 + 3.43,2
12 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 678 Jussi Joensuu Mäntsälä 1.13.31,6 + 3.49,2
13 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 763 Juha Pertola Turun Urheiluliitto 1.13.33,9 + 3.51,5
14 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 663 Juhapekka Helo Sport Club Lynx 1.13.37,4 + 3.55,0
15 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 783 Tommi Suutarinen Vantaa 1.14.01,4 + 4.19,0
16 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 760 Jonatan Panula Helsinki Triathlon 1.14.34,8 + 4.52,4
17 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 651 Daniel Dobrin Finjari Oy 1.14.36,2 + 4.53,8
18 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 667 Tommi Holmgren 1.14.41,1 + 4.58,7
19 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 812 Konsta Wjuga Vantaa 1.14.49,1 + 5.06,7
20 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 676 Joni Jantunen 1.14.52,2 + 5.09,8
21 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 811 Tommi Virtanen 1.14.58,9 + 5.16,5
22 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 745 Tõnis Nimmerfeldt Vantaa 1.15.13,0 + 5.30,6
23 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 717 Juha Lehtonen Sibbo Vargarna 1.15.18,1 + 5.35,7
24 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 659 Janne Hamari TawastCC 1.15.19,2 + 5.36,8
25 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 713 Mikko Laine Käpyteräs 1.15.32,9 + 5.50,5
26 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 642 Jani Ahola Nastolan Naseva 1.15.37,1 + 5.54,7
27 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 664 Jaakko Helve Teme Afterskiteam 1.15.54,2 + 6.11,8
28 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 723 jani lång kouvola 1.16.01,4 + 6.19,0
29 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 814 Markus Ylärakkola Helsinki 1.16.08,0 + 6.25,6
30 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 750 Henri Nyroos Helsinki 1.16.08,9 + 6.26,5
31 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 695 Toni Kivinen HelTri 1.16.27,5 + 6.45,1
32 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 688 Ville Kaskivirta 1.16.28,1 + 6.45,7
33 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 764 Mikko Pietiläinen Oulu 1.16.28,5 + 6.46,1
34 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 721 Teemu Loikkanen Nastola Naseva 1.17.01,0 + 7.18,6
35 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 748 Hugo Nurmi Vantaa 1.17.03,3 + 7.20,9
36 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 809 Jussi Viljanen POTA 1.17.04,3 + 7.21,9
37 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 703 Jani Kukkonen Heltri 1.17.11,8 + 7.29,4
38 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 786 Sami Tenngrén Helsinki Triathlon 1.17.19,3 + 7.36,9
39 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 665 Tapio Hietanen OJy 1.18.02,9 + 8.20,5
40 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 816 Morthen Mathisen Team UBstable 1.18.26,2 + 8.43,8
41 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 716 Pasi Lehtinen 1.18.31,7 + 8.49,3
42 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 779 Jaakko Soronen Atmospiiri 1.18.32,4 + 8.50,0
43 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 793 Jarkko Tolvi Espoo 1.19.01,5 + 9.19,1
44 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 690 Tommi Kauppi 1.19.09,4 + 9.27,0
45 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 815 Harri Yrttiaho Haukipudas 1.19.10,0 + 9.27,6
46 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 744 Juha Nieminen Cage 1.19.18,5 + 9.36,1
47 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 757 Teemu Paatela Helsinki 1.19.47,1 + 10.04,7
48 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 714 Markus Lanne Tuusula 1.20.20,9 + 10.38,5
49 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 673 Juha Ikonen Triathlonteam 226 1.20.24,5 + 10.42,1
50 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 732 Karol Mattila HelTri 1.20.26,9 + 10.44,5
51 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 661 Jan Hauptner Triathlonteam 226 1.20.28,6 + 10.46,2
52 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 686 Harri karvonen Reckless Race 1.20.37,8 + 10.55,4
53 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 733 Mikael Mattlin HelTri 1.20.40,6 + 10.58,2
54 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 646 Tuomas Aitolehti Tuusula 1.20.59,5 + 11.17,1
55 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 796 Topi Tuominen HelTri 1.21.41,7 + 11.59,3
56 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 774 Tuukka Salmela Jämsä 1.21.56,2 + 12.13,8
57 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 699 Vesa Korhonen Kouvola 1.22.19,5 + 12.37,1
58 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 700 Toni Koski FirstView 1.22.19,7 + 12.37,3
59 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 697 Jan Knutti 1.22.24,8 + 12.42,4
60 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 805 Jesse Vartiainen Nemein Oy 1.22.40,6 + 12.58,2
61 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 702 Topias Kukkasniemi Helsinki Triathlon 1.22.42,1 + 12.59,7
62 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 785 Jani Taiminen reippailija 1.22.42,6 + 13.00,2
63 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 736 Lauri Mikkola Aalto 1.22.45,7 + 13.03,3
64 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 789 Tuomas Tikkanen Vantaa 1.23.15,4 + 13.33,0
65 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 691 Jyri Kauppinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.23.19,8 + 13.37,4
66 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 653 Marko Franicevic 1.23.25,4 + 13.43,0
67 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 687 Miikka Karvonen Vantaa 1.23.47,9 + 14.05,5
68 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 820 Jarno Dufva Training First Triathlon 1.23.57,8 + 14.15,4
69 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 804 Atte Varis Tri-persoonat 1.24.16,8 + 14.34,4
70 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 649 Pekka Autere Helsinki 1.24.59,4 + 15.17,0
71 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 788 Tuomas Teräsvuori Radikal 1.25.37,1 + 15.54,7
72 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 652 Mikko Forss 1.25.40,7 + 15.58,3
73 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 689 Juho Kauhanen 1.26.07,4 + 16.25,0
74 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 683 Kalle Kallio Kauppalan kauris 1.26.16,5 + 16.34,1
75 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 670 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa 1.26.17,1 + 16.34,7
76 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 800 Tomi Tyysteri SAPA 1.26.30,0 + 16.47,6
77 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 694 Antti Kinnunen Retkiryhmä 06 1.26.36,4 + 16.54,0
78 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 769 Oskari Puhakka 1.26.48,9 + 17.06,5
79 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 799 Sami Turunen Nurmijärvi 1.26.50,8 + 17.08,4
80 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 771 Jukka Ryhänen Espoo 1.27.03,2 + 17.20,8
81 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 650 Pierre Chetcuti Nissan Nordic Europe 1.27.04,3 + 17.21,9
82 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 704 Jarkko Kuparinen 1.27.17,9 + 17.35,5
83 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 677 Jonne Jauhiainen 1.27.43,1 + 18.00,7
84 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 807 Mika Vidbäck Kaarina 1.27.45,3 + 18.02,9
85 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 654 Jan Grönroos Hotilan Punku 1.27.48,1 + 18.05,7
86 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 709 Kristjan Laansalu Helsinki 1.27.48,3 + 18.05,9
87 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 803 Janne Vanhala Training First Triathlon 1.28.00,4 + 18.18,0
88 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 693 Pekka Kinnari Helsinki 1.28.19,9 + 18.37,5
89 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 672 Tommi Högmander FirstView 1.29.48,4 + 20.06,0
90 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 795 Aki Tuomainen KeUi 1.29.49,6 + 20.07,2
91 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 734 Matti Mauramo 1.30.12,0 + 20.29,6
92 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 784 Toni Taiminen Vantaa 1.30.12,7 + 20.30,3
93 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 729 Sami Masalin 1.30.13,9 + 20.31,5
94 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 648 Tommi Artela Kirkkonummi 1.30.33,9 + 20.51,5
95 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 730 Henri Matikka 1.30.50,1 + 21.07,7
96 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 708 jani laakso turun urheiluliitto 1.30.50,6 + 21.08,2
97 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 739 Mikko Mykrä Vantaa 1.31.06,4 + 21.24,0
98 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 787 Hannu Tervahartiala Helsinki 1.31.16,0 + 21.33,6
99 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 767 Niko Pohjonen 1.31.33,8 + 21.51,4
100 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 719 Antti Liljeroos Helsinki 1.31.45,8 + 22.03,4
101 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 645 Pekka Ahtonen Alppijääkärit 1.32.04,4 + 22.22,0
102 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 698 Tuomas Komulainen 1.32.14,4 + 22.32,0
103 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 824 Jari Ojanen Helsinki 1.33.16,7 + 23.34,3
104 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 825 Anssi Parviainen EFC 1.34.02,2 + 24.19,8
105 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 778 Martti Sistola EFC 1.34.02,4 + 24.20,0
106 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 780 Lauri Ström Helsinki 1.34.33,8 + 24.51,4
107 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 655 Aleksi Haapanen 1.35.58,9 + 26.16,5
108 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 777 Jyri Savolainen Tuusula 1.36.09,5 + 26.27,1
109 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 822 Jeremy Bombourg 1.37.03,1 + 27.20,7
110 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 737 Tommi Muona 1.39.20,7 + 29.38,3
111 MYL Kilpakuntosarja 775 Markus Salokannel Varmk 1.41.00,2 + 31.17,8
1 MYL Kokeile 234 Aarne Kiviniemi 0.45.57,9
2 MYL Kokeile 248 Tuomas Pärnänen 0.46.33,5 + 35,6
3 MYL Kokeile 251 Bart Schrooten 0.47.45,6 + 1.47,7
4 MYL Kokeile 224 Arno Enzerink 0.49.56,7 + 3.58,8
5 MYL Kokeile 241 Markku Moilanen 0.52.05,7 + 6.07,8
6 MYL Kokeile 230 Ville Karmavuo 0.52.19,5 + 6.21,6
7 MYL Kokeile 236 Jarkko Laakso Team HCS Finland 0.52.47,9 + 6.50,0
8 MYL Kokeile 229 Juho Karhunen Vantaa 0.52.57,2 + 6.59,3
9 MYL Kokeile 221 Timo Ainasoja Onninen Oy 0.53.34,6 + 7.36,7
10 MYL Kokeile 220 Toni Ahola 0.54.25,1 + 8.27,2
11 MYL Kokeile 237 Petteri Laukkanen Itella Oyj 0.55.00,8 + 9.02,9
12 MYL Kokeile 223 Karlis Caunitis 0.56.22,7 + 10.24,8
13 MYL Kokeile 254 Tomi Tiiperi Korson Temppukerho 0.56.33,6 + 10.35,7
14 MYL Kokeile 253 Mauri Tarkka 0.57.37,4 + 11.39,5
15 MYL Kokeile 249 Petri Roine Espoo 0.58.18,3 + 12.20,4
16 MYL Kokeile 233 Timo Kilpi Yöjuoksiat 0.59.17,2 + 13.19,3
17 MYL Kokeile 232 Hannu Kesola Nokia 0.59.26,1 + 13.28,2
18 MYL Kokeile 252 Marko Somero Team HCS Finland 1.02.50,3 + 16.52,4
19 MYL Kokeile 258 Toni Virta Onninen Oy 1.03.19,6 + 17.21,7
20 MYL Kokeile 303 Paula Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 1.06.03,2 + 20.05,3
21 MYL Kokeile 243 Olli Mäntyniemi Onninen Oy 1.06.06,2 + 20.08,3
22 MYL Kokeile 222 Aku Ali-Rekola Espoo 1.08.28,9 + 22.31,0
23 MYL Kokeile 244 Petri Nirkkonen Länsän trikoot 1.08.43,3 + 22.45,4
24 MYL Kokeile 245 Jokke Nyberg Länsän trikoot 1.16.10,6 + 30.12,7
1 MYL Kuntosarja 535 Marko Simonen 1.12.53,0
2 MYL Kuntosarja 538 Petri Sjöholm Träniksen Prinssit 1.13.03,3 + 10,3
3 MYL Kuntosarja 468 Antti Iso-Metsälä Helsinki 1.13.46,9 + 53,9
4 MYL Kuntosarja 516 Pasi Poikonen 1.14.55,1 + 2.02,1
5 MYL Kuntosarja 489 Toni Lehtinen 1.14.59,6 + 2.06,6
6 MYL Kuntosarja 557 Marko Virtanen Triathlonteam Kotka 1.15.14,8 + 2.21,8
7 MYL Kuntosarja 508 Oskari Ohra-aho Träniksen Prinssit 1.15.20,4 + 2.27,4
8 MYL Kuntosarja 523 Thomas Rikberg Ingå IF 1.17.56,4 + 5.03,4
9 MYL Kuntosarja 502 Petteri Mäki Deep East 1.18.02,5 + 5.09,5
10 MYL Kuntosarja 451 Rikhard Dahlström 1.18.14,6 + 5.21,6
11 MYL Kuntosarja 454 Toni Haikala Karjala Triathlon 1.18.25,8 + 5.32,8
12 MYL Kuntosarja 450 Tomas Brockmann teamless 1.18.53,4 + 6.00,4
13 MYL Kuntosarja 513 Esa Pentikäinen GrIFK 1.19.07,9 + 6.14,9
14 MYL Kuntosarja 527 Janne Räsänen Espoo KkW 1.19.08,4 + 6.15,4
15 MYL Kuntosarja 473 Antti Kaartinen Helsinki 1.19.13,8 + 6.20,8
16 MYL Kuntosarja 456 Kaapo Heikkinen Ultimate Olympics 1.19.42,3 + 6.49,3
17 MYL Kuntosarja 552 Ville Vainio Kaukasten Voima 1.19.47,6 + 6.54,6
18 MYL Kuntosarja 495 Mikael Lusa Helsinki 1.19.54,4 + 7.01,4
19 MYL Kuntosarja 467 Slava Ilchenko 1.20.02,6 + 7.09,6
20 MYL Kuntosarja 530 Klaus Saaristo 1.20.31,9 + 7.38,9
21 MYL Kuntosarja 545 Jarmo Söderholm Vantaa 1.20.50,0 + 7.57,0
22 MYL Kuntosarja 458 Mikko Hiekkataipale Team Barbapaavo 1.21.08,6 + 8.15,6
23 MYL Kuntosarja 510 Sam Olin GrIFK 1.21.11,1 + 8.18,1
24 MYL Kuntosarja 464 Janne Häggqvist 1.21.40,1 + 8.47,1
25 MYL Kuntosarja 459 Panu Hiekkataipale Team Barbapaavo 1.21.43,9 + 8.50,9
26 MYL Kuntosarja 537 Aleksi Sipilä 1.22.40,0 + 9.47,0
27 MYL Kuntosarja 551 Karri Turunen 1.23.11,3 + 10.18,3
28 MYL Kuntosarja 474 Antero Kaavi MPG 1.24.10,3 + 11.17,3
29 MYL Kuntosarja 496 Mikko Luurila 1.24.13,4 + 11.20,4
30 MYL Kuntosarja 487 Henno Köiv 1.24.26,3 + 11.33,3
31 MYL Kuntosarja 482 Karo Korkeamäki Team HCS Finland 1.24.33,8 + 11.40,8
32 MYL Kuntosarja 477 Joni Kauranen 1.24.51,4 + 11.58,4
33 MYL Kuntosarja 544 Matti-Pekka Sävelkoski 1.25.46,8 + 12.53,8
34 MYL Kuntosarja 469 Patrik Johnson 1.26.15,0 + 13.22,0
35 MYL Kuntosarja 504 Juhana Nieminen KungFu Writing 1.26.29,0 + 13.36,0
36 MYL Kuntosarja 478 Tommi Keskitalo Kostox.com 1.26.33,5 + 13.40,5
37 MYL Kuntosarja 476 Kimmo Kauppinen Team HCS Finland 1.26.44,5 + 13.51,5
38 MYL Kuntosarja 475 Sten Karlsson 1.27.02,8 + 14.09,8
39 MYL Kuntosarja 506 Anssi Niukkanen HTL 1.27.08,1 + 14.15,1
39 MYL Kuntosarja 542 Jarkko Suojoki 1.27.08,1 + 14.15,1
41 MYL Kuntosarja 497 Jan Malms Helsinki 1.27.18,5 + 14.25,5
42 MYL Kuntosarja 553 Petri Weckström - 1.27.29,3 + 14.36,3
43 MYL Kuntosarja 511 Ville Partanen 1.27.41,6 + 14.48,6
44 MYL Kuntosarja 514 Ville Penttilä 1.27.46,2 + 14.53,2
45 MYL Kuntosarja 531 Jaakko Salomaa Team HCS Finland 1.27.53,9 + 15.00,9
46 MYL Kuntosarja 446 Kimmo Bergman Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.27.55,6 + 15.02,6
47 MYL Kuntosarja 457 Jussi Heinonen Helsingin yliopisto 1.28.18,8 + 15.25,8
48 MYL Kuntosarja 452 Patrick Dalez CrazyBunch 1.28.34,0 + 15.41,0
49 MYL Kuntosarja 543 Iiro Suominen Kuningashuone 1.28.36,3 + 15.43,3
50 MYL Kuntosarja 460 Kai Hirvonen 1.28.52,2 + 15.59,2
51 MYL Kuntosarja 556 Andreas Westling 1.28.53,7 + 16.00,7
52 MYL Kuntosarja 547 Timo Tikkala 1.29.51,5 + 16.58,5
53 MYL Kuntosarja 522 Henri Rikaniemi Friskis & Svettis Helsinki 1.29.54,3 + 17.01,3
54 MYL Kuntosarja 532 Peetu Santalahti HelTri 1.30.44,3 + 17.51,3
55 MYL Kuntosarja 488 Olaf Laczak Vegan Runners 1.32.10,5 + 19.17,5
56 MYL Kuntosarja 518 Mikko Pusila 1.32.37,0 + 19.44,0
57 MYL Kuntosarja 492 Anssi Lehtovaara 1.32.46,4 + 19.53,4
58 MYL Kuntosarja 558 Antti Väinälä Tri-Persoonat 1.32.47,0 + 19.54,0
59 MYL Kuntosarja 472 Valtteri Järvinen 1.32.56,7 + 20.03,7
60 MYL Kuntosarja 453 Sampo Haapaniemi 1.33.30,8 + 20.37,8
61 MYL Kuntosarja 548 Esa Tolonen Helsinki 1.34.06,0 + 21.13,0
62 MYL Kuntosarja 449 fergal bradley 1.34.51,9 + 21.58,9
63 MYL Kuntosarja 470 Kalle Juutilainen Lappeenranta 1.35.27,8 + 22.34,8
64 MYL Kuntosarja 494 Juho Lindroos Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.35.43,8 + 22.50,8
65 MYL Kuntosarja 499 Niklas Merikallio Finnvalli 1.36.33,0 + 23.40,0
66 MYL Kuntosarja 461 Mikael Holmberg 1.37.06,2 + 24.13,2
67 MYL Kuntosarja 519 Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous 1.37.25,0 + 24.32,0
68 MYL Kuntosarja 549 Ly Tran 1.37.39,9 + 24.46,9
69 MYL Kuntosarja 517 Sami Pulkkinen Röhnösiat ry 1.37.53,2 + 25.00,2
70 MYL Kuntosarja 500 Vesa Myllymäki 1.38.56,9 + 26.03,9
71 MYL Kuntosarja 462 Peter Holmberg 1.39.48,8 + 26.55,8
72 MYL Kuntosarja 480 Peter Kristian Kiviharju Team HCS Finland 1.40.49,2 + 27.56,2
73 MYL Kuntosarja 463 Jerry Hultin 1.40.49,4 + 27.56,4
74 MYL Kuntosarja 445 Ilja Barinov IBM Sport Club 1.42.50,0 + 29.57,0
75 MYL Kuntosarja 555 Pasi Verosaari Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.43.12,9 + 30.19,9
76 MYL Kuntosarja 485 Iisak Kuusela 1.45.53,2 + 33.00,2
77 MYL Kuntosarja 515 Patrick Pinomaa Espoon Haukilahti 1.51.07,0 + 38.14,0
1 MYL SM 176 Darby Thomas TuUL 1.00.15,9
2 MYL SM 171 Panu Lieto OTC 1.00.32,6 + 16,7
3 MYL SM 172 Arttu Hirsi TriStadi 1.01.29,3 + 1.13,4
4 MYL SM 187 Arto Lindholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.02.04,9 + 1.49,0
5 MYL SM 173 Olli Karioja Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.02.26,1 + 2.10,2
6 MYL SM 177 Tatu Kasurinen Turun Urheiluliitto 1.02.38,3 + 2.22,4
7 MYL SM 174 Jarno Stenroos Porin Tarmo 1.03.13,7 + 2.57,8
8 MYL SM 185 Jukka Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.04.07,5 + 3.51,6
9 MYL SM 182 Ole Halonen Triathlon Team Kotka 1.04.37,8 + 4.21,9
10 MYL SM 175 Joel Jokinen Triathlonteam 226 1.05.20,6 + 5.04,7
11 MYL SM 183 Jaakko Lehtonen HyPy Tri-Team 1.05.26,2 + 5.10,3
12 MYL SM 184 Ilkka Toiviainen Helsinki Triathlon 1.05.45,4 + 5.29,5
13 MYL SM 179 Jani Strömsholm Team Active 1.06.57,2 + 6.41,3
14 MYL SM 189 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 1.06.57,3 + 6.41,4
15 MYL SM 191 Juha Laitinen SSU 1.07.01,3 + 6.45,4
16 MYL SM 188 Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon 1.08.25,0 + 8.09,1
17 MYL SM 180 Timo Lukkarinen HelTri 1.10.14,5 + 9.58,6
18 MYL SM 186 Eero Pietilä Triathlonteam 226 1.13.35,2 + 13.19,3
19 MYL SM 181 Henrik Österberg Triathlon Stadi 1.20.35,0 + 20.19,1
20 MYL SM 190 Pekka Keloneva Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.24.03,4 + 23.47,5
1 N17 SM 162 Anna Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 1.12.47,8
2 N17 SM 163 Maisa Tuliniemi Karjala Triathlon 1.17.39,9 + 4.52,1
3 N17 SM 164 juuli pienimäki triathlon team 226 1.18.21,6 + 5.33,8
4 N17 SM 160 Vilma Meriö TT Aquaterra 1.22.26,5 + 9.38,7
5 N17 SM 161 Taru Aitola Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.23.04,7 + 10.16,9
6 N17 SM 166 Annina Vainio BS-PU 1.26.36,5 + 13.48,7
7 N17 SM 165 Eveliina Nurmi Kosken kaiku 1.28.51,1 + 16.03,3
8 N17 SM 158 Anniina Potkonen Triathlonteam 226 1.29.29,4 + 16.41,6
9 N17 SM 159 Veera Sarkanen SSU 1.30.39,3 + 17.51,5
1 N19 SM 157 Roosa-Maria Mattila Turun Urheiluliitto 1.16.45,6
2 N19 SM 156 Noora Luokkala Karjala Triathlon 1.21.13,0 + 4.27,4
3 N19 SM 155 Janina Saarnio TuUL 1.25.49,4 + 9.03,8
1 N23 SM 152 jasmin pienimäki triathlonteam 226 1.14.58,0
2 N23 SM 151 Pauliina Oksanen Triathlonteam 226 1.15.02,0 + 4,0
3 N23 SM 150 Eeva-Liisa Hakala SSU 1.18.10,4 + 3.12,4
4 N23 SM 153 Nina Hurula TT AquaTerra 1.20.19,6 + 5.21,6
5 N23 SM 148 Jenni Merinen HelTri 1.32.04,8 + 17.06,8
1 N35 SM 101 Terhi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen juoksijat 1.16.53,5
2 N35 SM 104 Essi Olives Helsinki Triathlon 1.18.19,8 + 1.26,3
3 N35 SM 102 Anu Henttonen HelTri 1.19.04,3 + 2.10,8
4 N35 SM 103 Janika Korpikoski Aqua Plus ry 1.19.12,8 + 2.19,3
5 N35 SM 105 Nina Heiskanen Joroisten sporttiklubi 1.21.02,3 + 4.08,8
6 N35 SM 106 Miia Holmila HelTri 1.21.42,7 + 4.49,2
1 N40 Kilpasarja 573 Taina Avo HelTri 1.19.16,9
2 N40 Kilpasarja 578 Riikka Harjula Team Active 1.23.30,3 + 4.13,4
3 N40 Kilpasarja 603 Minna Nurvo Team Tynnyrikylä 1.25.05,1 + 5.48,2
4 N40 Kilpasarja 590 Leena Kauko Helsinki Triathlon 1.25.22,6 + 6.05,7
5 N40 Kilpasarja 584 Siru Huovinen Tervakoski 1.26.27,7 + 7.10,8
6 N40 Kilpasarja 586 Minna Jentze 1.29.17,5 + 10.00,6
7 N40 Kilpasarja 577 Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi 1.29.32,5 + 10.15,6
8 N40 Kilpasarja 594 Johanna Kolehmainen Vantaa 1.30.52,1 + 11.35,2
9 N40 Kilpasarja 582 Pia Hellman 1.34.34,1 + 15.17,2
10 N40 Kilpasarja 592 Marita Keskinen-Toivainen Sipoo 1.37.07,0 + 17.50,1
11 N40 Kilpasarja 620 Armi Sutinen Espoo 1.38.33,3 + 19.16,4
12 N40 Kilpasarja 614 Jaana Rossi Espoo 1.39.01,0 + 19.44,1
13 N40 Kilpasarja 609 Päivi Pietarinen 1.41.41,0 + 22.24,1
14 N40 Kilpasarja 621 Sari Säilynoja 1.43.37,8 + 24.20,9
15 N40 Kilpasarja 625 Tarja Valtakari Espoo 1.45.34,8 + 26.17,9
1 N40 Kokeile 284 Mari Laakso Espoo 0.50.22,2
2 N40 Kokeile 310 Sari Saantola Helsinki 0.52.55,0 + 2.32,8
3 N40 Kokeile 280 Sirkku Kokkola 0.54.41,2 + 4.19,0
4 N40 Kokeile 327 Erica Liljequist Kauniainen 0.55.01,2 + 4.39,0
5 N40 Kokeile 313 Niina Svartström 0.57.29,7 + 7.07,5
6 N40 Kokeile 276 Merja Jaakkola Kotka 0.59.25,3 + 9.03,1
7 N40 Kokeile 294 Leena Närhi 0.59.30,3 + 9.08,1
8 N40 Kokeile 305 Taina Rainto-Kullström 1.03.11,5 + 12.49,3
1 N40 Kuntosarja 406 Mari Oksman 1.22.22,9
2 N40 Kuntosarja 412 Hannamari Rissanen SLK ry 1.28.24,8 + 6.01,9
3 N40 Kuntosarja 436 Tuija Hulkkonen 1.32.26,7 + 10.03,8
4 N40 Kuntosarja 377 Sari Kuismin 1.33.24,7 + 11.01,8
5 N40 Kuntosarja 370 Mirja Korpas Kymin Koskenpojat 1.34.39,0 + 12.16,1
6 N40 Kuntosarja 341 Karin Granholm Högnabba UF 1.34.41,7 + 12.18,8
7 N40 Kuntosarja 363 Sirpa Kara Espoo 1.36.07,1 + 13.44,2
8 N40 Kuntosarja 339 Marie-Christine Frantz Sipoo 1.37.49,8 + 15.26,9
9 N40 Kuntosarja 415 Inger Ruotanen Högnabba UF 1.39.52,8 + 17.29,9
10 N40 Kuntosarja 337 Anna-Maria Biorac-Haaja 1.40.57,5 + 18.34,6
11 N40 Kuntosarja 408 Suvi Pasanen 1.41.45,7 + 19.22,8
12 N40 Kuntosarja 353 Heli Hurskainen Mäntsälä 1.41.46,4 + 19.23,5
13 N40 Kuntosarja 384 Mare Lappi 1.42.15,1 + 19.52,2
14 N40 Kuntosarja 362 Outi Kankaanpää Helsinki 1.51.53,4 + 29.30,5
15 N40 Kuntosarja 335 Suvi Anttonen Vantaa 1.52.13,2 + 29.50,3
1 N40 SM 112 Rita Virtanen Joroisten sporttiklubi 1.15.25,2
2 N40 SM 109 Imke Höfling Kutu Triathlon 1.18.10,4 + 2.45,2
3 N40 SM 113 Satu Immonen Leppävirran Urheilijat 1.24.16,9 + 8.51,7
4 N40 SM 108 Johanna Johansson HelTri 1.24.52,8 + 9.27,6
5 N40 SM 111 Nina Heiskanen Helsinki Triathlon 1.24.58,9 + 9.33,7
6 N40 SM 110 Ursula Helenius Aqua Plus Triathlon 1.26.26,7 + 11.01,5
1 N45 SM 117 Greta Malkki LePu 1.28.34,3
2 N45 SM 116 Liisa Tirkkonen Karjala Triathlon 1.29.50,1 + 1.15,8
3 N45 SM 118 Kirsi Markkanen LepU 1.32.40,3 + 4.06,0
4 N45 SM 115 Johanna Kara Cetus 1.34.12,3 + 5.38,0
1 N50 Kilpasarja 611 Mari Kaisa Pyrhönen Helsinki 1.47.00,0
1 N50 Kokeile 286 Maija Lignell 1.07.52,7
2 N50 Kokeile 268 Raisa Cacciatore Kuntokeijut 1.21.11,0 + 13.18,3
1 N50 Kuntosarja 344 Tanja Hammar-Staf 1.56.32,7
2 N50 Kuntosarja 388 Kati Liljeberg Kirkkonummi 2.02.14,7 + 5.42,0
1 N50 SM 121 Sirpa Pirilä Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1.34.21,7
1 N55 SM 122 Anneli Sundström Helsinki Triathlon 1.34.21,6
2 N55 SM 123 Soili Väätäinen Octopus Lohja 1.39.47,2 + 5.25,6
1 N70 SM 124 Marita Glad Gladius 2.01.01,2
1 NYL Kilpasarja 572 Anni Antikainen Triathlonteam 226 1.16.51,3
2 NYL Kilpasarja 583 Heidi Horttanainen Karjala Triathlon 1.17.15,3 + 24,0
3 NYL Kilpasarja 619 Saara Suikkanen Heltri 1.21.05,4 + 4.14,1
4 NYL Kilpasarja 580 Hanna Heikkilä Helsinki Triathlon 1.21.27,8 + 4.36,5
5 NYL Kilpasarja 575 Jasmin Geissler 1.21.42,8 + 4.51,5
6 NYL Kilpasarja 606 Sanna Paavilainen Anttolan Urheilijat 1.22.49,9 + 5.58,6
7 NYL Kilpasarja 596 Anna Kumpulainen Vantaa 1.23.09,4 + 6.18,1
8 NYL Kilpasarja 623 Aino Tenhiälä Helsinki Triathlon 1.23.36,4 + 6.45,1
9 NYL Kilpasarja 576 Maiju Grönvall Triathlon Team Kotka 1.23.48,9 + 6.57,6
10 NYL Kilpasarja 597 Marika Langenoja-Suvitie kouvola 1.26.05,3 + 9.14,0
11 NYL Kilpasarja 579 Elina Hedlund 1.26.08,1 + 9.16,8
12 NYL Kilpasarja 617 Susanna Sirén-Lääperi Helsinki Triathlon 1.26.09,0 + 9.17,7
13 NYL Kilpasarja 605 Annica Ohling Helsinki Triathlon 1.26.16,9 + 9.25,6
14 NYL Kilpasarja 600 Anna Mattila Helsinki Triathlon 1.27.41,1 + 10.49,8
15 NYL Kilpasarja 607 Johanna Peltonen TT226 1.28.09,8 + 11.18,5
16 NYL Kilpasarja 595 Henna Kuittinen Helsinki Triathlon 1.28.22,4 + 11.31,1
17 NYL Kilpasarja 585 Hanna-Kaisa Häsä Kotka 1.29.33,5 + 12.42,2
18 NYL Kilpasarja 593 Kati Kettunen Uintiseura Kuhat 1.29.58,6 + 13.07,3
19 NYL Kilpasarja 598 Sanna Lassila Helsinki 1.30.31,8 + 13.40,5
20 NYL Kilpasarja 626 Hanna Vehviläinen Helsinki 1.31.06,9 + 14.15,6
21 NYL Kilpasarja 602 Elina Myllymäki Sipoo 1.31.11,2 + 14.19,9
22 NYL Kilpasarja 587 Orvokki Julkunen Rauma 1.31.57,1 + 15.05,8
23 NYL Kilpasarja 615 Mona Rundberg Helsinki Triathlon 1.32.46,7 + 15.55,4
24 NYL Kilpasarja 589 Mirva Karkinen 1.33.05,4 + 16.14,1
25 NYL Kilpasarja 612 Heidi Rajamäki Espoo 1.33.36,6 + 16.45,3
26 NYL Kilpasarja 608 Vappu Penttilä Helsinki Triathlon 1.35.22,1 + 18.30,8
27 NYL Kilpasarja 604 Piia Nygren Triathlon Team Kotka 1.36.12,2 + 19.20,9
28 NYL Kilpasarja 624 Heli Udd Triathlon Stadi 1.37.40,6 + 20.49,3
29 NYL Kilpasarja 588 Anna Jungner-Nordgren Running Finland 1.38.21,8 + 21.30,5
30 NYL Kilpasarja 591 Katja Keiho-Lintula 1.39.02,1 + 22.10,8
31 NYL Kilpasarja 616 Anu Räisänen Team Donna Agile 1.41.24,1 + 24.32,8
32 NYL Kilpasarja 581 Jaana Hellman Helsinki 1.42.04,6 + 25.13,3
33 NYL Kilpasarja 618 Heidi Sjögren Triathlon Team Kotka 1.42.14,0 + 25.22,7
34 NYL Kilpasarja 628 Michaela Österlund Espoo 1.44.09,1 + 27.17,8
35 NYL Kilpasarja 599 Jonna Lähteenmäki 1.45.11,1 + 28.19,8
36 NYL Kilpasarja 574 Maria Bregenhøj 1.45.31,1 + 28.39,8
37 NYL Kilpasarja 610 Ella Putkonen Helsinki 1.54.45,3 + 37.54,0
1 NYL Kokeile 266 Melinda Blomqvist 0.45.54,8
2 NYL Kokeile 308 Suvi Rinta-Kiikka Helsinki 0.52.25,8 + 6.31,0
3 NYL Kokeile 274 Eva Hämäläinen 0.52.50,6 + 6.55,8
4 NYL Kokeile 323 Venla Ylikopsa Karkkila 0.53.07,1 + 7.12,3
5 NYL Kokeile 314 Veera Sylvius Space Systems Finland 0.53.39,3 + 7.44,5
6 NYL Kokeile 285 Jenni Laininen Kuopio 0.53.48,6 + 7.53,8
7 NYL Kokeile 302 Siiri Peltola 0.54.46,1 + 8.51,3
8 NYL Kokeile 315 Manta Tapionlinna Helsinki 0.54.52,3 + 8.57,5
9 NYL Kokeile 277 Netta Jayasekara Helsinki 0.57.26,2 + 11.31,4
10 NYL Kokeile 296 Linda-Maria Palosaari 0.57.56,4 + 12.01,6
11 NYL Kokeile 292 Maren Nielsen 0.58.05,3 + 12.10,5
12 NYL Kokeile 293 Anne Norrkniivilä Espoo 0.58.59,7 + 13.04,9
13 NYL Kokeile 307 Lilli Rantahakala Helsinki 0.59.00,1 + 13.05,3
14 NYL Kokeile 311 Katri Salo Salarasti 0.59.37,4 + 13.42,6
15 NYL Kokeile 278 Jessica Juslin Helsinki 0.59.49,9 + 13.55,1
16 NYL Kokeile 328 Miina Koutonen 1.00.22,5 + 14.27,7
17 NYL Kokeile 322 Suvi Vänskä Helsinki 1.00.40,8 + 14.46,0
18 NYL Kokeile 288 Elina Markkanen Pallokerho-50 1.00.41,0 + 14.46,2
19 NYL Kokeile 270 Krista Hamunen Pallokerho-50 1.00.41,1 + 14.46,3
20 NYL Kokeile 316 Eija Tarkka 1.00.54,0 + 14.59,2
21 NYL Kokeile 281 Nora Koskela Helsinki 1.00.59,6 + 15.04,8
22 NYL Kokeile 290 Merja Moilanen 1.01.13,5 + 15.18,7
23 NYL Kokeile 283 Laura Kuusisto Nurmijärvi 1.01.15,9 + 15.21,1
24 NYL Kokeile 282 Hanna Kuusela SKK 1.01.33,6 + 15.38,8
25 NYL Kokeile 301 Eija Peltola HelTri 1.01.36,1 + 15.41,3
26 NYL Kokeile 304 Minna Pylkäs HelTri 1.01.37,0 + 15.42,2
27 NYL Kokeile 312 Liisa Savolainen Kotka 1.01.55,5 + 16.00,7
28 NYL Kokeile 275 Anne-Mari Ilo Helsinki 1.02.14,1 + 16.19,3
29 NYL Kokeile 319 minna tuomala 1.02.14,4 + 16.19,6
30 NYL Kokeile 309 petra ronkainen 1.02.19,4 + 16.24,6
31 NYL Kokeile 289 Meri Mathlin 1.02.34,3 + 16.39,5
32 NYL Kokeile 267 Jenni Blomster 1.03.47,2 + 17.52,4
33 NYL Kokeile 299 Pauliina Parviainen Alppilan Salamat Helsinki 1.06.09,3 + 20.14,5
34 NYL Kokeile 279 Maiju Jääskeläinen 1.06.20,8 + 20.26,0
35 NYL Kokeile 320 Maria Wahalinna - 1.06.37,9 + 20.43,1
36 NYL Kokeile 329 Riikka Hinkkanen 1.07.06,8 + 21.12,0
37 NYL Kokeile 271 Satu Heiskanen Kerava 1.07.40,0 + 21.45,2
37 NYL Kokeile 326 emmi öystilä 1.07.40,0 + 21.45,2
39 NYL Kokeile 269 jonna dufva 1.07.40,2 + 21.45,4
40 NYL Kokeile 325 Eija Åvall Hiostuksen kirous 1.09.06,4 + 23.11,6
41 NYL Kokeile 287 Annika Lonkila 1.09.38,6 + 23.43,8
42 NYL Kokeile 298 Terhi Parviainen Alppilan Salamat Helsinki 1.14.44,0 + 28.49,2
43 NYL Kokeile 272 Elina Herttuainen Vantaa 1.20.12,0 + 34.17,2
1 NYL Kuntosarja 410 Riikka Rantakari Helsinki 1.17.56,4
2 NYL Kuntosarja 368 Anna Koponen SIF 1.20.57,3 + 3.00,9
3 NYL Kuntosarja 411 Marja Rantanen 1.21.07,9 + 3.11,5
4 NYL Kuntosarja 393 Sanna Maasilta 1.22.23,3 + 4.26,9
5 NYL Kuntosarja 431 Anu Uhotoinen 1.22.32,7 + 4.36,3
6 NYL Kuntosarja 403 Anna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski Masku 1.23.35,5 + 5.39,1
7 NYL Kuntosarja 386 Kaisa Lehti 1.23.58,0 + 6.01,6
8 NYL Kuntosarja 428 Anja Söderholm Vantaa 1.26.27,0 + 8.30,6
9 NYL Kuntosarja 381 Tiina Käpylä 1.26.32,1 + 8.35,7
10 NYL Kuntosarja 333 Jenni Aalto SKK 1.27.35,8 + 9.39,4
11 NYL Kuntosarja 358 Tuuli Jahkola 1.27.37,3 + 9.40,9
12 NYL Kuntosarja 359 Anna Johansson 1.27.40,9 + 9.44,5
13 NYL Kuntosarja 398 Minttu Mustonen 1.28.14,6 + 10.18,2
14 NYL Kuntosarja 383 Anne Lahtinen PineBear Fitness 1.28.20,2 + 10.23,8
15 NYL Kuntosarja 413 Tiina Rolser 1.28.33,3 + 10.36,9
16 NYL Kuntosarja 367 Maija Koikkalainen Helsinki 1.28.48,3 + 10.51,9
17 NYL Kuntosarja 430 Pauliina Tiainen 1.28.48,4 + 10.52,0
18 NYL Kuntosarja 354 Minna Hurskainen 1.29.24,1 + 11.27,7
19 NYL Kuntosarja 356 Laura Ihatsu Helsinki 1.29.26,7 + 11.30,3
20 NYL Kuntosarja 373 Esmeralda Koski 1.29.41,5 + 11.45,1
21 NYL Kuntosarja 369 Senja Korkkula 1.31.11,7 + 13.15,3
22 NYL Kuntosarja 338 Pilvi Drews Raisu Lumous 1.31.13,4 + 13.17,0
23 NYL Kuntosarja 366 Anni Kivirinta 1.31.20,0 + 13.23,6
24 NYL Kuntosarja 400 Saara Nertamo Vantaa 1.31.29,2 + 13.32,8
25 NYL Kuntosarja 434 Heidi Westerberg 1.31.35,2 + 13.38,8
26 NYL Kuntosarja 343 Sanna-Kaisa Hakala - 1.31.52,9 + 13.56,5
27 NYL Kuntosarja 394 Enni Mannerjoki Onninen Oy 1.32.02,7 + 14.06,3
28 NYL Kuntosarja 429 Heta Tenno Vantaa 1.32.45,7 + 14.49,3
29 NYL Kuntosarja 424 Mirjam Supponen 1.33.14,1 + 15.17,7
30 NYL Kuntosarja 417 Jenni-Julia Saikkonen 1.33.23,3 + 15.26,9
31 NYL Kuntosarja 420 Saara Schauman Vantaa 1.34.01,3 + 16.04,9
32 NYL Kuntosarja 342 Tanja Haarma Orimattila 1.35.34,3 + 17.37,9
33 NYL Kuntosarja 375 maria kouzmina 1.35.36,2 + 17.39,8
34 NYL Kuntosarja 416 Suvi Rüster 1.35.37,7 + 17.41,3
35 NYL Kuntosarja 346 Nuppu Hepo-oja 1.35.48,5 + 17.52,1
36 NYL Kuntosarja 404 Nina Ojanen 1.36.05,7 + 18.09,3
37 NYL Kuntosarja 421 Hanna Sivén 1.36.18,0 + 18.21,6
38 NYL Kuntosarja 402 Liisa Nuora 1.36.21,1 + 18.24,7
39 NYL Kuntosarja 350 Kaarina Honkalammi 1.36.25,8 + 18.29,4
40 NYL Kuntosarja 390 Susanna Ljungberg 1.36.31,5 + 18.35,1
41 NYL Kuntosarja 345 Pauliina Hankivaara 1.36.34,0 + 18.37,6
42 NYL Kuntosarja 433 Maria Vartiainen 1.36.34,8 + 18.38,4
43 NYL Kuntosarja 364 Inka Karell 1.36.42,0 + 18.45,6
44 NYL Kuntosarja 382 Sanna Laaninen 1.36.44,5 + 18.48,1
45 NYL Kuntosarja 427 Andrea Szabo 1.36.50,9 + 18.54,5
46 NYL Kuntosarja 407 Teea Paasi 1.37.03,5 + 19.07,1
47 NYL Kuntosarja 352 Hanna Hukki SLK ry 1.37.08,3 + 19.11,9
48 NYL Kuntosarja 348 Terhi Hirvonen 1.37.11,3 + 19.14,9
49 NYL Kuntosarja 355 Elviira Hyyryläinen Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.37.36,3 + 19.39,9
50 NYL Kuntosarja 422 Marika Stenbacka Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.37.39,0 + 19.42,6
51 NYL Kuntosarja 387 Essi Lempiäinen 1.37.47,1 + 19.50,7
52 NYL Kuntosarja 379 Tanja Kuokka Honkaharjun harhailijat 1.38.44,9 + 20.48,5
53 NYL Kuntosarja 425 Tia Suurhasko Tampere 1.39.52,8 + 21.56,4
54 NYL Kuntosarja 423 Lotta Stenij Ratsastusseura Rusko ry 1.40.54,7 + 22.58,3
55 NYL Kuntosarja 378 Kati Kukkola 1.41.05,3 + 23.08,9
56 NYL Kuntosarja 426 Tiina Svahn 1.41.34,9 + 23.38,5
57 NYL Kuntosarja 334 Taru Akela 1.42.00,7 + 24.04,3
58 NYL Kuntosarja 418 Taru Salo Klaukkala 1.42.07,6 + 24.11,2
59 NYL Kuntosarja 397 Satu Munnukka SLK ry 1.42.12,5 + 24.16,1
60 NYL Kuntosarja 351 Johanna Huhtapelto SLK ry 1.42.28,8 + 24.32,4
61 NYL Kuntosarja 360 Jutta Järvinen 1.44.05,9 + 26.09,5
62 NYL Kuntosarja 395 Pia Martiskainen Triathlon Virtaus 1.44.09,9 + 26.13,5
63 NYL Kuntosarja 372 Vilja Korpisaari 1.44.18,0 + 26.21,6
64 NYL Kuntosarja 357 Anniina Isomäki 1.44.43,9 + 26.47,5
65 NYL Kuntosarja 396 Manuela Moosmann 1.45.11,7 + 27.15,3
66 NYL Kuntosarja 365 Marjo Kittelä 1.45.12,8 + 27.16,4
67 NYL Kuntosarja 401 Kati Nirkkonen 1.48.45,3 + 30.48,9
68 NYL Kuntosarja 435 Milla Vuorijärvi Espoo 1.49.32,5 + 31.36,1
69 NYL Kuntosarja 371 Heini Korpisaari 1.49.43,6 + 31.47,2
70 NYL Kuntosarja 414 Tiina Ruohola 1.53.03,7 + 35.07,3
71 NYL Kuntosarja 361 Kanerva Jääskeläinen Vantaan VPK 1.54.21,5 + 36.25,1
72 NYL Kuntosarja 340 Nea Fältberg Cafe Kuusijärvi 1.57.49,1 + 39.52,7
1 NYL SM 134 Kaisa Lehtonen Tri Stadi 1.05.43,8
2 NYL SM 131 Merja Kiviranta Ykspihlajan Reima 1.07.42,2 + 1.58,4
3 NYL SM 146 Maria Söderström HelTri 1.09.00,1 + 3.16,3
4 NYL SM 133 Veera Alari Oulu triathlon & cycling 1.11.50,9 + 6.07,1
5 NYL SM 144 Milka Aho Vaasan Uimaseura 1.12.37,6 + 6.53,8
6 NYL SM 137 Katja Rinne Karjala Triathlon 1.12.56,2 + 7.12,4
7 NYL SM 139 Panja Mali HyPy Tri Team 1.13.39,1 + 7.55,3
8 NYL SM 132 Suvi Lavonen Alatornion Pirkat 1.13.47,1 + 8.03,3
9 NYL SM 141 Sari Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto 1.13.52,9 + 8.09,1
10 NYL SM 143 Heljä Korhonen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1.14.55,1 + 9.11,3
11 NYL SM 142 Jenna Gestranius Åland Triathlon Club 1.21.13,9 + 15.30,1
12 NYL SM 136 Suvi Sintonen HelTri 1.24.41,1 + 18.57,3
1 P10 Lapset 1023 Olli Elo Vaajakosken Kuohu 0.17.30,1
2 P10 Lapset 1078 Joakim Lajunen 0.19.57,4 + 2.27,3
3 P10 Lapset 1013 Aaro Grönvall Triathlon Team Kotka 0.19.59,2 + 2.29,1
4 P10 Lapset 1077 Johan Fredriksson 0.21.02,3 + 3.32,2
5 P10 Lapset 1014 Lasse Mikkola Helsinki 0.22.53,9 + 5.23,8
6 P10 Lapset 1021 Eero Saarelainen 0.24.03,1 + 6.33,0
7 P10 Lapset 1017 Elias Niemelä Lohja/LOKV 0.24.41,4 + 7.11,3
8 P10 Lapset 1020 Eeli Vaittinen Hyvinkää 0.25.42,3 + 8.12,2
9 P10 Lapset 1018 Eetu Leino 0.25.55,8 + 8.25,7
10 P10 Lapset 1015 Anton Ingves Kristiinan Urheilijat 0.26.06,1 + 8.36,0
11 P10 Lapset 1019 Nicklas Jäske Vantaa 0.27.39,5 + 10.09,4
12 P10 Lapset 1022 Eric von Frenckell Åland triathlon Club 0.27.50,7 + 10.20,6
1 P12 Lapset 1040 Joonas Leppä Keuruun Kisailijat 0.17.12,3
2 P12 Lapset 1037 Antti Liila KJT00 0.17.36,7 + 24,4
3 P12 Lapset 1036 Akseli Sjöberg BS-PU 0.18.38,3 + 1.26,0
4 P12 Lapset 1038 Filip von Frenckell Åland triathlon Club 0.18.58,8 + 1.46,5
5 P12 Lapset 1041 Juho Laukkanen HTUStadi 0.19.01,5 + 1.49,2
6 P12 Lapset 1042 Kasper Vaittinen Cetus 0.19.45,6 + 2.33,3
7 P12 Lapset 1035 Eelis Uitto Pantterit ItäHelsinki 0.20.25,6 + 3.13,3
8 P12 Lapset 1034 Eetu Partanen Espoo 0.20.45,2 + 3.32,9
9 P12 Lapset 1039 Tatu Jentze Tapanilan Erä 0.21.17,9 + 4.05,6
1 P14 Lapset 1058 Henri Erkkilä VHS 0.29.00,8
2 P14 Lapset 1059 Jere Hara Tampereen Pörä-Pojat 0.33.40,6 + 4.39,8
1 P15 SM 13 Jonas Nordström Borgå Simmare/Porvoon Uimarit BS-PU 0.38.01,5
2 P15 SM 14 Atte Pohjolainen TT Aqua Terra 0.38.28,7 + 27,2
3 P15 SM 16 Aku Keloneva OTC 0.39.20,0 + 1.18,5
4 P15 SM 11 Jesse Uusiperhe Turun Urheiluliitto 0.39.32,5 + 1.31,0
5 P15 SM 15 Sampo Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 0.44.16,3 + 6.14,8
6 P15 SM 12 Saku Salminen TT AquaTerra 0.53.24,8 + 15.23,3
1 P16 Lapset 1061 Jerry Karhunen 0.36.58,4
1 T10 Lapset 1002 Hanna Catalano Cetus 0.23.50,3
2 T10 Lapset 1011 Helmi Lehtonen Sibbo Vargarna 0.26.19,4 + 2.29,1
3 T10 Lapset 1006 Peppi Hellqvist 0.26.38,9 + 2.48,6
4 T10 Lapset 1010 Daniela McCarthy Espoo 0.26.50,7 + 3.00,4
5 T10 Lapset 1001 Viivi Kauko 0.27.08,0 + 3.17,7
6 T10 Lapset 1007 Mette Hellqvist 0.27.38,5 + 3.48,2
7 T10 Lapset 1003 Ada Ojanpää 0.28.02,6 + 4.12,3
8 T10 Lapset 1008 Oona Kovanen Vantaa 0.28.25,4 + 4.35,1
1 T12 Lapset 1031 Karoliina Ojala Kemijärven urheilijat 0.18.27,8
2 T12 Lapset 1027 Nadine Medarhri HTU Stadi 0.18.32,4 + 4,6
3 T12 Lapset 1025 Emmi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen urheilijat -38 0.18.43,8 + 16,0
4 T12 Lapset 1030 Minttu Perkiö Vantaa 0.19.12,4 + 44,6
5 T12 Lapset 1032 Isla Tenno 0.22.08,8 + 3.41,0
6 T12 Lapset 1029 Heta Hokkanen Triathlon Team Kotka 0.23.02,5 + 4.34,7
7 T12 Lapset 1028 Nenna Niemelä Lohja/LoUBasket 0.26.37,4 + 8.09,6
8 T12 Lapset 1026 Aada Rajaniemi 0.27.23,2 + 8.55,4
1 T14 Lapset 1051 Laura Tukia Karjala Triathlon 0.29.00,8
2 T14 Lapset 1053 Anniina Perkiö Vantaan Vesikot 0.30.20,9 + 1.20,1
3 T14 Lapset 1056 Samina Nummi Espoo 0.30.52,7 + 1.51,9
4 T14 Lapset 1052 Riina Perkiö Vantaa 0.34.09,3 + 5.08,5
5 T14 Lapset 1054 Aino Lehmusaho Kuopio 0.38.07,8 + 9.07,0
6 T14 Lapset 1055 Sara Olkkonen Helsinki 0.43.33,3 + 14.32,5
1 T14 Viesti 1072 Team AIP Ada Jentze, Paulina von Bonsdorff, Isa von Bonsdorff 0.30.27,9
2 T14 Viesti 1071 Siniset Salamat Salla Vannas, Adriana Jakimova, Tia Hellman 0.31.44,0 + 1.16,1
1 T15 SM 5 Sofia Mast Nastolan Naseva 0.41.08,8
2 T15 SM 3 Taika Nummi Triathlon Stadi 0.41.18,6 + 9,8
3 T15 SM 4 Minttu Ojala OTC 0.43.40,9 + 2.32,1
4 T15 SM 8 Fanny von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club 0.45.20,5 + 4.11,7
5 T15 SM 7 Emma Lahti Kälviän Tarmo 0.46.15,1 + 5.06,3
6 T15 SM 6 Ella-Maria Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 0.46.28,5 + 5.19,7
7 T15 SM 2 Ada Jentze Triathlon Stadi 0.54.59,6 + 13.50,8
1 T16 Lapset 1074 Iida Pankka HelTri 0.36.55,1