Kankaanpään maraton

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 293 Sazonov Vladimir Sosnovy Bor 2:40:44 2:40:46
2 M 386 Siltakorpi Jarkko Peräkylän Ponnistus 3:04:06 3:04:13
3 M 324 Vikström Filip Esse Ik 3:05:34 3:05:38
4 M 313 Uusitalo Marko Noormarkku 3:14:33 3:14:34
5 M 245 Niskanen Harri Tampereen Juoksijat 3:18:19 3:18:23
6 M 360 Karvonen Juha LUS 3:19:45 3:19:49
7 M 247 Nokelainen Jukka Team Squeezy Finland 3:22:58 3:23:10
8 M 181 Hänninen Petri Vaasa 3:23:55 3:24:01
9 M 303 Suominen Samu Maratonkoulu Pori 3:24:00 3:24:06
10 M 350 Kankare Tomi Nousiainen 3:26:34 3:26:42
11 M 167 Harju Petri Marathonkoulu Pori 3:28:17 3:28:23
12 M 207 Laaksonen Jesse JuTu 3:29:44 3:29:50
13 M 175 Huhtanen Timopekka Marathonkoulu Pori 3:30:46 3:30:52
14 M 195 Karlsson Pasi Porin Kuntoilijat 3:32:07 3:32:11
15 M 328 Vuori Petri Parturi-kampaamo Jaana vuo 3:33:20 3:33:26
16 M 212 Lamminpää Mikko Honkakoski 3:33:50 3:33:59
17 M 185 Junnila Lauri Ruosniemen Visa 3:36:51 3:36:52
18 M 256 Pakola Jussi Panssariprikaati 3:47:22 3:47:33
19 M 206 Kulmala Petri Euran Kanoottiklubi 3:48:54 3:49:07
20 M 173 Heickell Arthur Kuhmoisten Kumu 3:49:20 3:49:29
21 M 198 Kivistö Tuomas Pori 3:49:52 3:50:03
22 M 275 Päivike Johan Piikkiö 3:50:42 3:50:50
23 M 362 Sairio Toni 3:54:16 3:54:36
24 M 213 Lankoski Toni Kankaanpää 3:56:48 3:57:12
25 M 331 Väinölä Jarkko Nokia 3:59:03 3:59:21
26 M 286 Salminen Rami Rauma 4:04:36 4:04:42
27 M 325 Virtamies Ari Kokkola 4:12:12 4:12:22
28 M 233 Marttila Juhani Joensuu 4:14:08 4:14:22
29 M 302 Sundell Kjell Häjyt/Kokkola 4:16:52 4:17:23
30 M 375 Bäckström Miikka Häjyt 4:18:33 4:18:52
31 M 174 Helmisaari Janne Turku 4:22:02 4:22:25
32 M 341 Harju Harri Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot 4:31:26 4:31:40
33 M 298 Seppälä Marko Vasaraisten Isku 4:34:40 4:34:46
34 M 353 Virtanen Ari Tamlans 4:37:05 4:37:10
35 M 179 Hämeen-Anttila Lauri Tykistöprikaati 4:38:54 4:39:08
36 M 280 Ranta Petri Nokia 4:41:28 4:41:43
37 M 249 Näreikkö Petteri Akaa 4:52:25 4:52:48
38 M 272 Portin Atte Tampere 4:57:21 4:57:37
39 M 268 Piiroinen Hannu Pori 5:11:52 5:12:04
40 M 292 Saukkonen Kalevi V-SVU 5:46:21 5:46:41
1 M40 229 Mahlamäki Jouko Lauttakylän Luja 2:38:35 2:38:37
2 M40 225 Lindskog Kaj Orc 2:53:31 2:53:33
3 M40 329 Vuori Timo Lempäälän Kisa 3:04:26 3:04:29
4 M40 204 Kujamäki Mika Harjavalta 3:07:43 3:07:45
5 M40 374 Koski Rauno Stormin Teräs 3:09:10 3:09:13
6 M40 270 Pirinen Toivo Heinola 3:14:23 3:14:27
7 M40 182 Ilola Ari Endurance 3:18:17 3:18:20
8 M40 373 Eriksson Fredrik Vörå If 3:25:06 3:25:11
9 M40 305 Tihula Kimmo Nakkila 3:25:34 3:25:41
10 M40 168 Harjunmaa Antti Ylöjärvi 3:27:48 3:27:53
11 M40 205 Kulju Tommi Tampere 3:28:37 3:28:48
12 M40 231 Marjomäki Timo Häjyt 3:44:37 3:44:42
13 M40 347 Koivukoski Juha Eurajoki 3:45:23 3:45:32
14 M40 194 Kaivola Juha-Pekka Ospan Ponnistus 3:50:06 3:50:10
15 M40 383 Holappa Jarmo KEMAKI 3:55:12 3:55:18
16 M40 209 Lahtovaara Tomi Oulu 3:55:50 3:56:00
17 M40 210 Laine Olli Turku 4:04:26 4:04:34
18 M40 290 Sarvala Jouni Rahola 4:05:32 4:05:40
19 M40 154 Ampio Seppo Pori 4:07:53 4:08:05
20 M40 283 Ruusila Jukka Häjyt 4:09:11 4:09:24
21 M40 201 Korhonen Teppo Pori 4:17:52 4:18:03
22 M40 304 Säily Mika Tuusula 4:21:02 4:21:22
23 M40 322 Viitasalo Pekka Eurajoki 4:36:17 4:36:23
24 M40 234 Miettinen Reijo Varalan Maratonklubi/TykPri 4:54:34 4:54:45
25 M40 336 Uusikoski Mikko Hyvinkää 4:55:29 4:55:51
26 M40 338 Kuusela Petri Hyvinkää 4:55:29 4:55:52
1 M45 312 Uusitalo Jari Porvoon Urheilijat 2:50:18 2:50:19
2 M45 376 Rintala Matti Teuvan Rivakka 2:58:20 2:58:22
3 M45 282 Rontti Ilmari Teivo Stayers 3:02:23 3:02:26
4 M45 153 Alho Vesa Tampereen Juoksijat 3:04:35 3:04:38
5 M45 370 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 3:10:22 3:10:25
6 M45 239 Mäkelä Keijo Pori 3:22:15 3:22:20
7 M45 321 Viitala Arto Metso Pori 3:23:24 3:23:28
8 M45 258 Peltomaa Reijo Kankaanpään Maraton 3:23:53 3:23:57
9 M45 269 Pippola Markku ViVe 3:26:11 3:26:14
10 M45 366 Kansikas Ari Kyröskoski 3:30:35 3:30:48
11 M45 278 Rajahalme Reijo Häjyt 3:32:09 3:32:11
12 M45 261 Pesonen Pertti FMR 3:34:02 3:34:07
13 M45 380 Kuosa Simo Isojoen Urheilijat 3:45:23 3:45:29
14 M45 276 Pällijeff Martti Aura 3:45:35 3:45:53
15 M45 156 Aulu Jari Marathonkoulu Pori 3:47:03 3:47:22
16 M45 162 Halttunen Jukka Muurame 3:49:07 3:49:17
17 M45 297 Seppälä Markku Häjyt/Kauhajoki 3:54:36 3:54:43
18 M45 187 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 3:58:10 3:58:14
19 M45 263 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 4:03:20 4:03:31
20 M45 339 Tähtinen Juha Rasti-Nokia 4:06:12 4:06:28
21 M45 342 Sainio Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 4:06:32 4:06:46
22 M45 259 Perkiömäki Jouko Kankaanpään Maraton 4:07:41 4:07:44
23 M45 277 Pöyry Anssi Vantaa 4:15:12 4:15:22
24 M45 219 Lehtinen Jarkko Turku 4:21:17 4:21:35
25 M45 363 Sairio Aimo 4:25:55 4:26:15
26 M45 257 Pasto Antti Häjyt 4:27:58 4:28:07
27 M45 348 Hyyti Pekka Häjyt 4:29:00 4:29:17
28 M45 365 Terho Jaakko Ikurin Ilves 4:31:10 4:31:25
29 M45 311 Tölli Juha Sievin Puutuote Oy 4:31:46 4:31:56
30 M45 238 Mäenpää Juha Raisio 4:49:04 4:49:25
1 M50 284 Saastamoinen Mauno Turku 3:11:00 3:11:03
2 M50 309 Tuominen Ilkka Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3:14:39 3:14:42
3 M50 161 Halkivaha Erkki Oripään Vesa 3:19:15 3:19:19
4 M50 394 Penttinen Matti Isojoki 3:34:18 3:34:20
5 M50 251 Ojala Mauri Lauttakylän Pyry 3:37:46 3:37:53
6 M50 367 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran Maratonblåbären 3:38:16 3:38:28
7 M50 224 Lielahti Heikki Varalan Maratonklubi 3:44:40 3:44:42
8 M50 243 Nevalainen Markku Lempäälä 3:46:25 3:46:37
9 M50 240 Mäkinen Raimo Pori 3:48:57 3:49:01
10 M50 226 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja 3:49:59 3:50:11
11 M50 392 Tuominen Paavo Västilän Voima 3:52:56 3:53:11
12 M50 244 Nieminen Esa järvenpää 3:52:46 3:53:11
13 M50 358 Laitila Osii Häjyt Alahärmä 3:54:06 3:54:11
14 M50 306 Tiiri Jorma V-SVU 3:57:11 3:57:19
15 M50 193 Kainulainen Eero Haukiputaan Heitto 3:59:43 4:00:04
16 M50 274 Pyykkönen Timo Tampere 4:01:06 4:01:29
17 M50 246 Nissinen Jouko Heinolan Isku 4:06:21 4:06:32
18 M50 203 Kronholm Kim Lenkki-Boys 4:07:18 4:07:33
19 M50 346 Leppälä Voitto Viljakkala 4:14:54 4:15:02
20 M50 332 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 4:20:49 4:21:09
21 M50 184 Juhola Harri Kokemäki 4:28:31 4:28:48
22 M50 236 Moilanen Teemu Tampere 4:29:21 4:29:34
23 M50 227 Lukkarinen Esa V-SVU 4:32:52 4:32:59
24 M50 266 Pihlajaniemi Markku Liikuttavat Vammala 4:39:44 4:39:57
25 M50 165 Hannelius Timo Rauma 4:40:13 4:40:32
26 M50 320 Vesanen Johannes Ikaalinen 5:02:45 5:03:01
1 M55 264 Pihlajamäki Ilkka Orimattilan Jymy 3:08:07 3:08:09
2 M55 379 Hämäläinen Lasse Häjyt 3:29:04 3:29:18
3 M55 378 Valtonen Esko Muurlan kiri 3:31:11 3:31:12
4 M55 301 Sundelin Erkki 3:31:27 3:31:38
5 M55 281 Reensalo Reino Häjyt 3:31:34 3:31:42
6 M55 200 Komulainen Seppo Sukeva 3:32:00 3:32:04
7 M55 359 Ollila Veikko Rajamäki 3:31:49 3:32:09
8 M55 166 Hannukainen Raimo Niinisalo 3:36:30 3:36:34
9 M55 202 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 3:40:57 3:41:05
10 M55 262 Petäjämäki Mauri Orivesi 3:49:00 3:49:13
11 M55 308 Torpisto Sakari Häjyt 4:07:01 4:07:07
12 M55 344 Toivonen Harri Saarijärven kaupunki 4:10:32 4:10:46
13 M55 355 Kainulainen Tapio Lempäälä 4:13:35 4:13:50
14 M55 354 Martikkala Heimo Häjyt 4:17:17 4:17:23
15 M55 345 Ikonen Heikki Kangasala 4:43:53 4:44:14
1 M60 152 Ajosmäki Antti SWECO Marine 3:48:38 3:48:46
2 M60 158 Efimov Anatoliy Gatchina 3:54:19 3:54:33
3 M60 260 Pesonen Veijo Finlandia Maratoonarit 3:56:07 3:56:14
4 M60 315 Vainio Risto Turun Suunnistajat 3:57:09 3:57:22
5 M60 335 Raivio Matti Häijyt/Kauhajoki 4:04:29 4:04:33
6 M60 218 Lehtinen Taisto Lahti 4:05:44 4:05:49
7 M60 343 Mannsten Hans Häijyt 4:17:48 4:18:05
8 M60 215 Latva Pentti Tampereen Taivaltajat 4:31:57 4:32:11
9 M60 196 Kattilamäki Sulo Häjyt 4:39:03 4:39:11
10 M60 381 Maunula Jukka Kälviän Tarmo 4:49:33 4:49:55
11 M60 391 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 4:50:19 4:50:30
12 M60 177 Huuskonen Hannu Tampere 5:08:40 5:08:59
13 M60 333 Välimäki Paavo Häjyt 5:28:55 5:29:08
1 M65 170 Hassinen Risto Joensuu 3:29:17 3:29:19
2 M65 191 Järvelä Eino IMU 4:12:23 4:12:48
3 M65 230 Malin Risto Virttaan Nousu 4:28:15 4:28:23
4 M65 241 Mänttäri Matti Endurance 4:45:16 4:45:34
5 M65 294 Schmidli Walter Häjyt 4:48:59 4:49:27
6 M65 393 Poutiainen Aulis kirkkonummi 4:56:39 4:56:52
7 M65 352 Laurila Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit 5:03:54 5:04:05
8 M65 299 Siren Pentti Sporttiveteraanit 5:39:51 5:40:08
9 M65 371 Hietala Arto Vammala 5:42:10 5:42:26
10 M65 316 Vaisto Erkki Häjyt 6:03:38 6:03:57
11 M65 387 Ahlsved Hans IF Brahe 6:10:15 6:10:31
1 N 357 Nurmi Paula Nakkilan Vire 3:15:56 3:15:58
2 N 382 Naismouler Angela Tampereen Juoksijat 3:21:01 3:21:02
3 N 222 Leivo Ida-Maria TuUl 3:24:23 3:24:32
4 N 159 Elovaara Jonna Halikko 3:31:11 3:31:12
5 N 351 Arokannas Elina Lahden Ahkera 3:36:13 3:36:17
6 N 334 Pohjoinen Elina Kuhmoisten Kumu 3:41:31 3:41:40
7 N 356 Niemelä Kati Ilmajoen Kisailijat 3:52:07 3:52:17
8 N 279 Ranta Johanna Peipohja 4:04:09 4:04:15
9 N 307 Tohni Tanja Nokia 4:04:23 4:04:43
10 N 155 Arola Minna Porin Maratonkoulu 4:10:39 4:10:59
11 N 217 Laukka Pippa Helsinki 4:12:58 4:13:03
12 N 300 Sorjonen Pia Varalan Maratonklubi 4:14:59 4:15:09
13 N 208 Lahtinen Emmi Eura 4:17:48 4:18:09
14 N 314 Vaahtera Kaisa Lappi 4:21:27 4:21:38
15 N 340 Marjusaari Tiina Kaustinen 4:25:47 4:26:02
16 N 171 Haukioja Anna Turku 4:46:27 4:46:48
17 N 368 Vuorenmaa Henna Tampere 4:59:44 5:00:02
1 N40 172 Heickell Kaisa Kuhmoisten Kumu 3:41:30 3:41:40
2 N40 317 Valamaa Tiina Kokemäki 3:46:48 3:47:02
3 N40 318 Vallivaara-Pasto Ritva Häjyt 3:48:13 3:48:22
4 N40 390 Kangas Eine Inarin yritys 3:49:04 3:49:15
5 N40 372 Kallio Sari 3:49:06 3:49:17
6 N40 364 Viitanen Elina Ylihärmän Junkkarit 3:49:09 3:49:22
7 N40 319 Valtonen Heli Marathonkoulu Pori 4:02:34 4:02:53
8 N40 160 Haapolahti Päivi Laihia 4:07:52 4:08:14
9 N40 288 Santamäki Helena Ypäjän Yllätys 4:08:26 4:08:36
10 N40 287 Salminen Päivi Säkylä 4:08:39 4:08:59
11 N40 349 Vaali Erja Virrat 4:10:38 4:10:55
12 N40 253 Outila Anne-Mari Oulu 4:24:19 4:24:29
13 N40 250 Oittinen Pia Pinsiö 4:27:46 4:27:59
14 N40 323 Viitasalo Päivi Eurajoki 4:37:44 4:38:06
15 N40 190 Juvonen Annikki IK-Maraton 4:42:05 4:42:17
16 N40 211 Lamminpohja Terhi Varalan Maratonklubi 4:43:21 4:43:32
1 N50 248 Nurmi Seija Kerkkoon Urheilijat 3:23:34 3:23:38
2 N50 180 Hämäläinen Riitta Vaajakosken Kuohu 3:23:56 3:24:03
3 N50 220 Lehtonen Tuija Liedon Luja 3:49:59 3:50:11
4 N50 254 Paananen Maarit Pori 4:17:49 4:18:09
5 N50 267 Pihlajaniemi Tarja Liikuttavat Vammala 4:39:44 4:39:57
6 N50 330 Vuoristo Tuula Varalan Maratonklubi 5:14:14 5:14:29