Sotkamo Jymyn hiihdot

2008

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M10 2.0 km 15 Lius Jaska Tampereen Hiihtoseura 06:47,2
2 M10 2.0 km 12 Yli-Karjanmaa Santeri Ilmajoen Kisailijat 07:14,6 00:27,4
3 M10 2.0 km 13 Turpeinen Mikke Paltamon Urheilijat 07:43,2 00:56,0
4 M10 2.0 km 14 Hyppölä Pyry Sotkamon Jymy 08:24,5 01:37,3
5 M10 2.0 km 16 Ponnikas Iisakki Sotkamon Jymy 09:35,6 02:48,4
1 M12 2.0 km 33 Määttä Kalle Olun Hiihtoseura 06:07,2
2 M12 2.0 km 29 Mäkiaho Arttu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 06:11,6 00:04,4
3 M12 2.0 km 31 Hakala Riku Toholammin Urheilijat 06:12,3 00:05,1
4 M12 2.0 km 28 Grishin Aleksei RUS 06:17,4 00:10,2
5 M12 2.0 km 32 Nieminen Kasperi Paltamon Urheilijat 07:02,8 00:55,6
6 M12 2.0 km 30 Härkönen Tommi Paltamon Urheilijat 07:31,5 01:24,3
1 M14 4.0 km 59 Ojanen Onni-Vilhelm Sotkamon Jymy 10:46,5
2 M14 4.0 km 61 Kiviniemi Roope Oulun Hiihtoseura 11:22,6 00:36,1
3 M14 4.0 km 65 Yli-Karjanmaa Aleksi Ilmajoen Kisailijat 11:23,3 00:36,8
4 M14 4.0 km 68 Saarimäki Tuomas Ilmajoen Kisailijat 11:53,3 01:06,8
5 M14 4.0 km 63 Lehtinen Henri Lapinlahden Veto 11:59,8 01:13,3
6 M14 4.0 km 64 Risto Teemu Puijon Hiihtoseura 12:21,4 01:34,9
7 M14 4.0 km 60 Peltoniemi Lasse Kokkolan Veikot 12:24,8 01:38,3
8 M14 4.0 km 57 Haarala Juuso Gamlakarleby IF 12:33,3 01:46,8
9 M14 4.0 km 58 Lehtinen Arttu Lapinlahden Veto 14:12,6 03:26,1
10 M14 4.0 km 67 Hyppölä Sampo Sotkamon Jymy 14:55,8 04:09,3
11 M14 4.0 km 62 Hietamäki Toni Sievin Sisu 16:30,3 05:43,8
1 M16 6.0 km 100 Hiironen Matti Kokkolan Veikot 14:15,3
2 M16 6.0 km 94 Marjoniemi Aleksi Haapajärven Kiilat 14:40,4 00:25,1
3 M16 6.0 km 93 Juntunen Anssi Hyrynsalmen Isku 15:03,6 00:48,3
4 M16 6.0 km 98 Kuiri Juha Juuan Jänne 15:29,2 01:13,9
5 M16 6.0 km 95 Söyrinki Toni Oulun Hiihtoseura 15:45,4 01:30,1
6 M16 6.0 km 97 Ahistus Mika Saloisten Reipas 15:50,3 01:35,0
7 M16 6.0 km 96 Hiironen Antti Kokkolan Veikot 15:50,7 01:35,4
8 M16 6.0 km 109 Hakkarainen Jani Kiteen Urheilijat 16:14,8 01:59,5
9 M16 6.0 km 108 Hämäläinen Henri Kokkolan Veikot 16:20,9 02:05,6
10 M16 6.0 km 107 Pitkänen Jouni Puijon Hiihtoseura 16:27,7 02:12,4
11 M16 6.0 km 104 Määttä Sami Oulun Hiihtoseura 16:30,1 02:14,8
12 M16 6.0 km 99 Pöntinen Teemu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 16:31,4 02:16,1
13 M16 6.0 km 102 Halonen Jaakko Reisjärven Pilke 16:32,0 02:16,7
14 M16 6.0 km 91 Reshetynski Jaroslav UKR 16:40,2 02:24,9
15 M16 6.0 km 92 Lehtosaari Tatu Pyhäjärven Pohti 16:43,0 02:27,7
16 M16 6.0 km 106 Berg Joonas Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 16:58,5 02:43,2
17 M16 6.0 km 101 Simpura Jyri Liperin Hiihtoseura 17:04,0 02:48,7
18 M16 6.0 km 90 Kovalevski Anatoli UKR 17:22,1 03:06,8
19 M16 6.0 km 110 Liedes Joonatan Kokkolan Veikot 18:35,4 04:20,1
1 M18 9.0 km 159 Stroitelev Fedor RUS/Team Chepalova 20:19,5
2 M18 9.0 km 168 Niskanen Iivo Vieremän Koitto 20:21,1 00:01,6
3 M18 9.0 km 145 Kuorelahti Topi Äänekosken Huima 20:43,0 00:23,5
4 M18 9.0 km 141 Kinnunen Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 20:52,6 00:33,1
5 M18 9.0 km 142 Pyzmov Nikolai RUS/Team Chepalova 20:53,8 00:34,3
6 M18 9.0 km 160 Chirkov Alexei RUS/Team Chepalova 20:57,9 00:38,4
7 M18 9.0 km 164 Pistemaa Keijo Rantsilan Raikas 21:07,9 00:48,4
8 M18 9.0 km 153 Tolonen Raine Kiimingin Urheilijat 21:21,3 01:01,8
9 M18 9.0 km 169 Seppänen Jonne Vaalan Karhu 21:23,2 01:03,7
10 M18 9.0 km 166 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 21:33,9 01:14,4
11 M18 9.0 km 172 Rautiainen Simo Kerimäen Urheilijat 21:42,6 01:23,1
12 M18 9.0 km 176 Tuikkanen Samuli Ykspihlajan Reima 21:55,7 01:36,2
13 M18 9.0 km 167 Kouva Joni Posion Pyrintö 21:56,0 01:36,5
14 M18 9.0 km 150 Ukkola Jesse Siilijärven Hiihtoseura 21:56,8 01:37,3
15 M18 9.0 km 175 Suomela Samuli Ristijärven Pyry 22:04,7 01:45,2
16 M18 9.0 km 158 Vaakanainen Aleksi Joensuun Kataja 22:15,1 01:55,6
17 M18 9.0 km 143 Riepula Lauri Posion Pyrintö 22:21,9 02:02,4
18 M18 9.0 km 162 Näsänen Sami Joensuun Kataja 22:26,2 02:06,7
19 M18 9.0 km 156 Saviluoto Tuomas Toholammin Urheilijat 22:50,1 02:30,6
20 M18 9.0 km 177 Kinnunen Matti Metsä-Veikot85 22:50,5 02:31,0
21 M18 9.0 km 173 Partanen Olli Karttulan Urheilijat 22:54,6 02:35,1
22 M18 9.0 km 152 Karppinen Ville Kiteen Urheilijat 22:55,3 02:35,8
23 M18 9.0 km 174 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 23:19,8 03:00,3
24 M18 9.0 km 171 Varis Petri Pielaveden Sampo 23:36,1 03:16,6
25 M18 9.0 km 163 Ikäheimonen Simo Rantasalmen Urheilijat 23:41,5 03:22,0
26 M18 9.0 km 157 Mäenpää Mika Vaasan Hiihtäjät 23:46,4 03:26,9
27 M18 9.0 km 161 Hakala Timo Toholammin Urheilijat 23:52,8 03:33,3
28 M18 9.0 km 149 Minkkinen Miikka Ristijärven Pyry 24:41,0 04:21,5
29 M18 9.0 km 148 Rissanen Joona Siilijärven Hiihtoseura 24:54,5 04:35,0
30 M18 9.0 km 147 Huusko Samuli Laitasaaren Veto 24:57,3 04:37,8
31 M18 9.0 km 151 Bergman Tommi Iisalmen Visa 25:17,4 04:57,9
1 M20 16.0 km 210 Suzdalev Anton RUS/Team Chepalova 36:12,1
2 M20 16.0 km 214 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo-Ski 36:35,8 00:23,7
3 M20 16.0 km 215 Korpela Heikki Kempeleen Kiri 36:57,3 00:45,2
4 M20 16.0 km 219 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Sotkamon Jymy 37:13,6 01:01,5
5 M20 16.0 km 205 Komu Jouni Pyhäjärven Pohti 37:23,7 01:11,6
6 M20 16.0 km 204 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 37:55,2 01:43,1
7 M20 16.0 km 212 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 38:03,3 01:51,2
8 M20 16.0 km 218 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 38:19,9 02:07,8
9 M20 16.0 km 213 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 39:10,7 02:58,6
10 M20 16.0 km 217 Dubay Joseph Sotkamon Jymy 39:21,7 03:09,6
11 M20 16.0 km 203 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 39:34,5 03:22,4
12 M20 16.0 km 211 Vinnichuk Fillip Valtimon Vasama 39:56,0 03:43,9
13 M20 16.0 km 202 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 39:58,9 03:46,8
14 M20 16.0 km 220 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 40:00,8 03:48,7
15 M20 16.0 km 209 Tarygin Alexander RUS/Team Chepalova 40:21,3 04:09,2
16 M20 16.0 km 216 Vehmas Risto Virtain Urheilijat 41:03,9 04:51,8
1 M35 12.0 km 290 Roininen Matti Valtimon Vasama 30:13,3
2 M35 12.0 km 289 Parkkonen Ismo Haapaveden Urheilijat 30:25,3 00:12,0
3 M35 12.0 km 291 Kinnunen Petri Metsä-Veikot85 33:09,2 02:55,9
4 M35 12.0 km 288 Tuunainen Ahti Pyhäselän Urheilijat 34:06,9 03:53,6
1 M45 6.0 km 305 Pöyhönen Antti Maaningan Mahti 15:01,1
2 M45 6.0 km 310 Honkanen Jorma Maaningan Mahti 15:04,7 00:03,6
3 M45 6.0 km 308 Lehtinen Matti Himangan Roima 15:14,7 00:13,6
4 M45 6.0 km 307 Repo Jussi Kiuruveden Teräs 15:22,2 00:21,1
5 M45 6.0 km 309 Lappalainen Kai Oulunsalon Vasama 15:34,4 00:33,3
6 M45 6.0 km 306 Hartikainen Niilo Sotkamon Jymy 15:49,6 00:48,5
7 M45 6.0 km 304 Kuronen Veli-Matti Kainuun Hiihtoseura 16:03,4 01:02,3
8 M45 6.0 km 311 Parikka Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 17:35,3 02:34,2
9 M45 6.0 km 312 Sjöblom Klaus Lovisa Tor 18:00,5 02:59,4
1 M55 6.0 km 318 Koivuaho Arto Haapajärven Kiilat 15:12,4
2 M55 6.0 km 321 Väisänen Eero Kuhmon Kiva 15:17,9 00:05,5
3 M55 6.0 km 325 Rissanen Juhani Puijon Hiihtoseura 15:38,1 00:25,7
4 M55 6.0 km 317 Hujanen Sauli Kiuruveden Teräs 16:27,2 01:14,8
5 M55 6.0 km 322 Ahlholm Juhani Oulaisten Huima 16:59,2 01:46,8
6 M55 6.0 km 320 Järvelä Martti Kokkolan Veikot 17:04,8 01:52,4
7 M55 6.0 km 324 Vartiainen Aarne Simpeleen Urheilijat 17:07,0 01:54,6
8 M55 6.0 km 326 Tuovinen Yrjö Juuan Jänne 18:31,9 03:19,5
9 M55 6.0 km 319 Moilanen Erkki Kainuun Hiihtoseura 19:04,7 03:52,3
1 MYL 16.0 km 270 Sorin, Egor RUS/Team Chepalova 35:22,6
2 MYL 16.0 km 249 Similä Tero Ylivieskan Kuula 35:38,7 00:16,1
3 MYL 16.0 km 245 Colliander Niklas Vantaan Hiihtoseura 35:52,1 00:29,5
4 MYL 16.0 km 253 Fadeev Maxim RUS/Team Chepalova 36:42,3 01:19,7
5 MYL 16.0 km 264 Härkönen Teemu Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:49,1 01:26,5
6 MYL 16.0 km 269 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 36:55,6 01:33,0
7 MYL 16.0 km 272 Jylhä Martti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:59,2 01:36,6
8 MYL 16.0 km 266 Slepov Alexei RUS/Team Chepalova 37:10,8 01:48,2
9 MYL 16.0 km 257 Arteev Ivan RUS/Team Chepalova 37:26,1 02:03,5
10 MYL 16.0 km 268 Ketelä Toni Lapuan Virkiä 37:34,3 02:11,7
11 MYL 16.0 km 244 Mursu Esa Kuusmon Erä-Veikot 37:36,4 02:13,8
12 MYL 16.0 km 246 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 37:43,2 02:20,6
13 MYL 16.0 km 252 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 38:02,2 02:39,6
14 MYL 16.0 km 243 Heinikoski Kauko Iin Hiihtoseura 38:17,1 02:54,5
15 MYL 16.0 km 265 Kurunmäki Veli-Pekka Keuruun Kisailijat 38:23,4 03:00,8
16 MYL 16.0 km 260 Pörsti Markus Kiteen Urheilijat 38:26,6 03:04,0
17 MYL 16.0 km 261 Rissanen Jarmo Kuopion Hiihtäjät 38:29,0 03:06,4
18 MYL 16.0 km 250 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 38:37,2 03:14,6
19 MYL 16.0 km 258 Heikkinen Juho Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 39:03,0 03:40,4
20 MYL 16.0 km 241 Yakimychev Alexeyjälki RUS 39:03,8 03:41,2
21 MYL 16.0 km 262 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 39:06,1 03:43,5
22 MYL 16.0 km 251 Leinonen Mika Kuopion Hiihtäjät 39:21,7 03:59,1
23 MYL 16.0 km 274 Lotvonen Miikka Laitasaaren Veto 40:16,4 04:53,8
24 MYL 16.0 km 273 Andryishyin Andrei UKR 40:47,5 05:24,9
25 MYL 16.0 km 256 Hrytsenko Sergei UKR 40:56,5 05:33,9
26 MYL 16.0 km 263 Huttunen Pekka Kainuun Hiihtoseura 41:23,7 06:01,1
27 MYL 16.0 km 248 Serdyuk Denis UKR 41:55,0 06:32,4
28 MYL 16.0 km 259 Tuomaala Janne Oulaisten Huima 42:22,8 07:00,2
1 N10 2.0 km 6 Sirviö Elisa Sotkamon Jymy 09:41,7
2 N10 2.0 km 5 Mironova Anastasia RUS 11:32,1 01:50,4
3 N10 2.0 km 4 Antonova Julia RUS 12:28,0 02:46,3
1 N12 2.0 km 20 Antonova Irina RUS 06:42,8
2 N12 2.0 km 23 Pitkänen Sofia Sotkamon Jymy 07:02,9 00:20,1
3 N12 2.0 km 22 Kukkonen Laura Oulun Hiihtoseura 07:08,1 00:25,3
4 N12 2.0 km 24 Nissinen Vilma Hyrynsalmen Isku 07:28,3 00:45,5
5 N12 2.0 km 21 Haarala Henna Gamlakarleby IF 07:53,1 01:10,3
1 N14 3.0 km 45 Kukkonen Vilma Oulun Hiihtoseura 09:02,0
2 N14 3.0 km 46 Pykäläinen Johanna Liperin Hiihtoseura 09:09,1 00:07,1
3 N14 3.0 km 50 Maksimainen Hillevi Joensuun Kataja 09:09,6 00:07,6
4 N14 3.0 km 39 Ahtonen Jenni Kuhmo-Ski 09:28,7 00:26,7
5 N14 3.0 km 41 Siekkinen Susanna Metsä-Veikot85 09:30,1 00:28,1
6 N14 3.0 km 37 Morozova Olga RUS 09:34,0 00:32,0
7 N14 3.0 km 49 Keränen Jutta Hyrynsalmen Isku 09:39,6 00:37,6
8 N14 3.0 km 48 Sirvio Iida Sotkamon Jymy 09:48,0 00:46,0
9 N14 3.0 km 38 Mironova Alena RUS 09:53,1 00:51,1
10 N14 3.0 km 42 Akkanen Sanni Sotkamon Jymy 10:00,4 00:58,4
11 N14 3.0 km 40 Saastamoinen Laura Sotkamon Jymy 10:01,6 00:59,6
12 N14 3.0 km 47 Komulainen Jenni Sotkamon Jymy 10:15,4 01:13,4
13 N14 3.0 km 51 Hämäläinen Roosa Kokkolan Veikot 10:15,8 01:13,8
14 N14 3.0 km 43 Söyrinki Aija Oulun Hiihtoseura 10:29,6 01:27,6
15 N14 3.0 km 52 Berg Heta Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 10:49,2 01:47,2
16 N14 3.0 km 44 Berg Saila Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 11:11,7 02:09,7
1 N16 4.0 km 76 Kemppainen Saana Kainuun Hiihtoseura 11:03,0
2 N16 4.0 km 75 Niskala Janica Toholammin Urheilijat 11:24,8 00:21,8
3 N16 4.0 km 82 Kolehmainen Viivi Iisalmen Visa 11:38,6 00:35,6
4 N16 4.0 km 84 Lehtonen Emma Ruoveden Pirkat 11:47,4 00:44,4
5 N16 4.0 km 86 Ryynänen Sonja Lieksan Hiihtoseura 11:58,3 00:55,3
6 N16 4.0 km 78 Pyshniak Alisa UKR 11:58,7 00:55,7
7 N16 4.0 km 87 Torvinen Petra Ristijärven Pyry 12:50,0 01:47,0
8 N16 4.0 km 83 Pitkänen Iida Sotkamon Jymy 13:32,4 02:29,4
9 N16 4.0 km 81 Heikkinen Eveliina Kuhmo-Ski 13:35,0 02:32,0
10 N16 4.0 km 79 Torvinen Noora Puijon Hiihtoseura 13:52,8 02:49,8
1 N18 6.0 km 128 Räty Iina Ilomanantsin urehilijat 16:05,4
2 N18 6.0 km 118 Vartiainen Maria Ilomanantsin urehilijat 16:13,1 00:07,7
3 N18 6.0 km 129 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 16:14,4 00:09,0
4 N18 6.0 km 131 Makkonen Riikka Ilomanantsin urehilijat 16:34,8 00:29,4
5 N18 6.0 km 124 Juntunen Laura Kankaanpään Urheilijat 16:36,8 00:31,4
6 N18 6.0 km 126 Mäntypuro Tiina Toholammin Urheilijat 16:39,6 00:34,2
7 N18 6.0 km 120 Loukusa Eevakaisa Saloisten Reipas 16:45,4 00:40,0
8 N18 6.0 km 117 Tuovinen Ella Sonkajärven Pahka 16:45,6 00:40,2
9 N18 6.0 km 135 Kylesh Maryna UKR 16:47,2 00:41,8
10 N18 6.0 km 116 Kainulainen Katja Leppävirran Viri 16:55,3 00:49,9
11 N18 6.0 km 134 Tyni Anna-Riikka Metsä-Veikot85 17:44,9 01:39,5
12 N18 6.0 km 132 Holappa Laura Suomussalmen Rasti 17:45,5 01:40,1
13 N18 6.0 km 130 Mikander Katri Leppävirran Viri 17:48,8 01:43,4
14 N18 6.0 km 133 Hietamäki Katri Sievin Sisu 18:19,0 02:13,6
15 N18 6.0 km 125 Heikkinen Noora Kuhmo-Ski 20:11,2 04:05,8
1 N20 9.0 km 190 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 22:53,3
2 N20 9.0 km 185 Höylänen Jenni Lauttakylän Luja 23:44,0 00:50,7
3 N20 9.0 km 191 Rantalainen Maaret Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 23:46,2 00:52,9
4 N20 9.0 km 193 Makoveeva Natalia RUS/Team Chepalova 23:51,5 00:58,2
5 N20 9.0 km 188 Roivainen Päivi Siilijärven Hiihtoseura 24:00,7 01:07,4
6 N20 9.0 km 186 Tarygina Svetlana RUS/Team Chepalova 24:01,8 01:08,5
7 N20 9.0 km 189 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 24:03,1 01:09,8
8 N20 9.0 km 197 Joensuu Laura Saloisten Reipas 24:08,6 01:15,3
9 N20 9.0 km 184 Nord Anni Valkeakosken Haka 24:13,0 01:19,7
10 N20 9.0 km 187 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 24:14,9 01:21,6
11 N20 9.0 km 196 Ahistus Minna Saloisten Reipas 24:21,4 01:28,1
12 N20 9.0 km 194 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 24:36,1 01:42,8
13 N20 9.0 km 183 Suomela Miia Vammanlan seudun Voima 24:58,5 02:05,2
14 N20 9.0 km 182 Leskinen Leena Espoon Hiihtoseura 25:58,0 03:04,7
15 N20 9.0 km 192 Huhmarniemi Mari Haapajärven Kiilat 26:15,7 03:22,4
16 N20 9.0 km 195 Shoko Ota Sotkamon Jymy 28:55,9 06:02,6
1 N35 6.0 km 282 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 17:11,7
2 N35 6.0 km 281 Antikainen Tuula Polvijärven vauhti 19:41,3 02:29,6
1 N45 6.0 km 298 Pääkkönen Sirpa Sotkamon Jymy 17:18,6
2 N45 6.0 km 297 Lotvonen Arja Laitasaaren Veto 17:49,5 00:30,9
1 NYL 9.0 km 233 Yambaeva Tatiana RUS/CPSK KHIMKI 21:48,1
2 NYL 9.0 km 226 Tugay Olga RUS/Team Chepalova 22:05,9 00:17,8
3 NYL 9.0 km 234 Niskanen Kerttu Vieremän Koitto 22:12,7 00:24,6
4 NYL 9.0 km 232 Kyllönen Anne Kainuun Hiihtoseura 22:19,1 00:31,0
5 NYL 9.0 km 228 Rintala Mirva Lappeen Riento 23:03,3 01:15,2
6 NYL 9.0 km 227 Heiskanen Heli Kuusmon Erä-Veikot 23:34,7 01:46,6
7 NYL 9.0 km 230 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 25:45,3 03:57,2
8 NYL 9.0 km 236 Lavruk Anastasia UKR 26:45,4 04:57,3
9 NYL 9.0 km 235 Cook Stephanie Sotkamon Jymy 28:27,1 06:39,0