SPU Maratoncup, Vuokatti

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Väliaika Aika
1 M 30 km 72 Heikki Haaparanta OPP 1:26:42
2 M 30 km 74 Heikki Koskinen Kuopion Ilmaisajelijat 1:40:40
3 M 30 km 75 Jukka Rautakoura Kauhajoen Karhu 1:58:39
4 M 30 km 71 Antti Rautakoura Kurikka 2:11:26
1 M 60 km 3 Olli Miettinen Mikkelin Pyöräilijät 1:22:00 2:39:58
2 M 60 km 6 Juha Kangaskokko Kiimingin riento 1:22:00 2:41:09
3 M 60 km 17 Si Tyynelä Tailwind 1:22:01 2:41:09
4 M 60 km 29 Mikko Siltanen Tpereen Pyörä-Union 1:22:01 2:42:29
5 M 60 km 7 Daniel Schwarz PK te 1:22:00 2:44:21
6 M 60 km 11 Markku Aniko Teri 1:23:50 2:45:00
7 M 60 km 2 Paavo Hiltunen Tpereen Pyörä-Union 1:26:05 2:52:29
8 M 60 km 4 Tommi Nieminen JYPS/Intersport Cycling Te 1:28:16 2:53:08
9 M 60 km 8 Alex Schwarz PK te 1:22:15 2:58:54
10 M 60 km 16 Jaakko Mursu Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:31:35 2:58:55
11 M 60 km 13 Jukka-Pekka Kunnari MPKK 1:32:22 2:59:01
12 M 60 km 12 Simo Eloluoto Turun Urheiluliitto 1:32:22 3:00:56
13 M 60 km 5 Kimmo Ovaska Kiimingin riento 1:34:52 3:03:30
14 M 60 km 21 Toni Pisano PK Te 1:35:21 3:04:24
15 M 60 km 30 Petri Valkeäki Jyväskylän PS 1:32:50 3:04:51
16 M 60 km 28 Kent Sippola PK te 1:33:54 3:05:37
17 M 60 km 26 Jyri Niveri JYPS 1:37:19 3:11:17
18 M 60 km 18 Olli Heinänen 1:40:45 3:18:07
19 M 60 km 22 Janne Aikio PK Te 1:40:42 3:18:34
20 M 60 km 14 Mikko Kejo CC Picaro 1:46:00 3:18:45
21 M 60 km 1 Peter Englund MTBCF 1:40:46 3:19:02
22 M 60 km 10 Ilkka Sillankorva Mätäkivi Cruising Te 1:40:38 3:20:43
23 M 60 km 27 Marko Kiiskinen TCC/Intersport Cycling Te 1:43:40 3:23:58
24 M 60 km 9 Santeri Jokinen Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:41:39 3:26:41
25 M 60 km 20 Matti Ylimattila Kajaani 1:46:29 3:39:14
26 M 60 km 19 Erno Suominen Helsinki 1:50:25 3:40:07
1 M18 30 km 76 Topias Kukkonen Kiimingin riento 1:46:47
2 M18 30 km 77 Joona Rossi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:55:58
1 M18 60 km 32 Simo Tiainen TWD 1:26:36 2:52:40
2 M18 60 km 31 Joonas Kukkonen Kiimingin riento 1:40:12 3:25:26
1 M40 30 km 82 Atte Dahlman MTBCF 2:13:28
1 M40 60 km 48 Jari Kaarakainen Iisalmi 1:28:17 2:56:50
2 M40 60 km 50 Ari Kansikas KyPo 1:33:01 2:58:06
3 M40 60 km 42 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat 1:40:37 3:15:21
4 M40 60 km 41 Keijo Hongisto 1:44:26 3:25:43
5 M40 60 km 47 Patrik Östergård Espoo 1:46:26 3:28:51
6 M40 60 km 46 Usko Juntunen Sukevan Kisa 1:44:26 3:28:51
7 M40 60 km 100 Harri Kekola SPP 56 1:46:37 3:39:13
8 M40 60 km 49 Matti Nissinen Mikkeli 1:54:01 3:47:03
9 M40 60 km 43 Jari Rosenström IK - 32 1:52:44 3:53:31
10 M40 60 km 45 Jarmo Määttä Korson Kaiku 1:57:18 3:54:12
11 M40 60 km 44 Jarmo Jääskeläinen 2:12:13 4:25:56
1 M50 30 km 86 Reijo Vornanen Kuopio 1:56:04
2 M50 30 km 87 Pekka Kukkonen 2:08:48
1 M50 60 km 54 Jukka Ihalainen Espoo 1:44:52 3:30:19
2 M50 60 km 51 Jorma Kuronen CC Picaro 1:40:10 3:35:46
3 M50 60 km 52 Jari Birling IK 32 2:00:22 4:10:11
4 M50 60 km 55 Heikki Nurminen Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2:11:49 4:25:48
1 N 30 km 92 Katri Mäenpää PeNo 1:49:25
2 N 30 km 91 Riinaria Hongisto Oulun Tarmo 2:15:00
2 N 30 km 91 Riinaria Hongisto Oulun Tarmo 2:15:00
2 N 30 km 91 Riinaria Hongisto Oulun Tarmo 2:15:00
1 N 60 km 65 Riikka Kelja Karjalan Triathlon 1:40:22 3:12:00
2 N 60 km 66 Kati Vehmas Pellon Ponsi 1:46:36 3:30:15
3 N 60 km 64 Nina Löfhjelm Vantaa 1:51:43 3:39:24
4 N 60 km 61 Heli Ovaska Kiimingin riento 2:03:59 4:03:15