Vuokatin Aateli Race 24.6-25.6.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Total Prologi
1 Men 1 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus 57:29.3 6:12.3
2 Men 3 Anssi Pentsinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 58:00.5 6:23.0
3 Men 7 Matias Strandvall IF Minkken 58:26.3 6:25.3
4 Men 5 Jussi Simula Jämsänkosken Ilves 58:54.1 6:27.2
5 Men 2 Joni Mäki Vaasan Hiihtäjät 59:04.5 6:23.5
6 Men 12 Ari Luusua Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 59:13.6 6:28.9
7 Men 6 Ristomatti Hakola Kankaanpään Urheilijat 59:13.7 6:35.1
8 Men 4 Victor Lövdahl IF Femman 59:23.0 6:45.0
9 Men 11 Kari Varis Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 59:25.1 6:49.2
10 Men 13 Heikki Korpela Pyhäjärven Pohti 59:48.4 6:30.2
11 Men 15 Juho Mikkonen Kuhmo Ski 1:00:07.9 6:37.2
12 Men 10 Antti Ojansivu Ylöjärven Ryhti 1:00:09.4 6:51.2
13 Men 14 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1:00:17.2 6:38.4
14 Men 16 Martti Jylhä Vuokatti Ski Team 1:00:41.2 6:52.7
15 Men 20 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka 1:00:53.9 6:48.0
16 Men 17 Lauri Vuorinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:01:18.0 6:53.5
17 Men 21 Mikko Koutaniemi Vuokatti Ski Team 1:01:36.9 6:36.3
18 Men 19 Eric Storvall IK Kronan 1:01:45.1 7:03.4
19 Men 18 Vesa Kallio Valkeakosken Haka 1:01:57.5 6:51.7
20 Men 25 Akira Lenting 1:02:10.5 6:43.4
21 Men 24 Waltteri Vinkaharju Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät 1:02:21.5 6:35.6
22 Men 27 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 1:02:41.2 6:48.7
23 Men 28 Petteri Vaherkoski Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:03:07.4 6:52.9
24 Men 23 Jussi Salo Lempäälän Kisa 1:03:22.0 7:15.5
25 Men 8 Patrick Kronberg Länken Ski 1:03:43.2 6:46.8
26 Men 22 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne 1:03:51.0 6:55.4
27 Men 26 Marcus Torni Kiteen Urheilijat 1:04:02.9 7:08.2
28 Men 32 Jonas Lindell IF Länken 1:04:40.0 7:25.4
29 Men 31 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 1:04:58.5 7:19.0
30 Men 30 Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 1:05:16.4 7:12.7
31 Men 29 Jussi Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 1:06:49.3 7:50.2
32 Men 34 Karri Hakala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:07:52.0 7:24.9
33 Men 36 Topi Taimisto Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:08:22.4 7:57.5
34 Men 33 Oskar Sjölund IF Minkken 1:09:20.6 7:00.0
35 Men 37 Antti Kartano Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 1:10:13.4 7:51.1
36 Men 38 Ilkka Tuomisto Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1:10:46.5 8:48.3
1 Women 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen Lempäälän Kisa 45:26.5 7:33.3
2 Women 3 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto 45:52.2 7:26.7
3 Women 2 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 46:13.9 7:31.3
4 Women 5 Krista Lähteenmäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat 47:25.7 7:53.4
5 Women 6 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura 47:28.1 7:52.9
6 Women 4 Masako Ishida 47:33.9 7:49.8
7 Women 10 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 49:19.6 8:11.2
8 Women 7 Marjaana Pitkänen Vieremän Koitto 49:41.3 7:54.4
9 Women 11 Katri Lylynperä Ylöjärven Ryhti 50:24.0 8:32.1
10 Women 9 Emma Sjölund IF Minken 50:55.5 8:31.5
11 Women 8 Laura Karkkulainen Kiteen Urheilijat 51:25.9 8:45.0
12 Women 12 Leena Nurmi Kymin Koskenpojat 51:30.9 8:27.8
13 Women 13 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura 51:41.3 8:39.2
14 Women 14 Sanna Markkanen Leppävirran Viri 52:24.4 8:26.9
15 Women 16 Annukka Siltakorpi Kurikan Ryhti 52:30.4 9:06.5
16 Women 18 Jenni Tolonen Liperin Hiihtoseura 52:31.8 8:48.3
17 Women 15 Jasmi Joensuu Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 52:37.4 8:40.2
18 Women 17 Eeva Palosaari Oulun Hiihtoseura 53:50.8 8:59.4
19 Women 20 Jennifer Antell IF Femman 55:30.3 9:28.6
20 Women 21 Tiia Uusi-Autti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 55:58.8 9:31.5
21 Women 22 Ida Meriläinen Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 56:46.2 9:16.5