Nykarlebyloppet 19.8.2012

2012

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Toimipaikka BrtAika NtoAika
1 35 km 775 Holmberg Harry NCK 1.01.26 1.01.23
2 35 km 787 Holm Mikael NCK 1.01.27 1.01.24
3 35 km 784 Björkström Ronnie Jakobstad 1.01.31 1.01.26
4 35 km 788 Sundqvist Benjamin NCK-Vexala 1.01.32 1.01.29
5 35 km 781 Granlund Lucas NCK 1.01.33 1.01.28
6 35 km 789 Sundqvist Thomas Vexala 1.07.17 1.07.13
6 35 km 797 Mämmi Timo Kälviän Tarmo 1.07.17 1.07.08
8 35 km 782 Granlund Walter NCK 1.10.40 1.10.37
9 35 km 790 Härtull Oskar Triton 1.15.43 1.15.38
10 35 km 795 Hagberg Rasmus Kvevlax 1.16.16 1.16.09
11 35 km 796 Hagberg Fredrik Kvevlax 1.16.23 1.16.15
12 35 km 780 Backman Regina Jakobstad 1.16.24 1.16.14
13 35 km 776 Finström Bengt-Ole Team Finström 1.16.39 1.16.33
14 35 km 779 Spik Martin Kronoby 1.20.03 1.19.56
15 35 km 777 Spik Greger Kronoby 1.20.23 1.20.16
16 35 km 794 Norrlund Mikael Nck 1.23.29 1.23.24
17 35 km 791 Härtull Ture Triton 1.23.52 1.23.48
18 35 km 783 Sjölind Anton Jeppo 1.36.49 1.36.43
19 35 km 792 Härtull Åke Triton 1.41.00 1.40.56
20 35 km 793 Härtull Camilla Triton 1.41.01 1.40.56
21 35 km 778 Spik Marika Kronoby 1.43.52 1.43.44
21 35 km 785 Spets Kerstin NCK 1.43.52 1.43.43
23 35 km 798 Nylund Per NCK 1.56.26 1.56.18
1 78 km 203 Losvik Lars NCK 1.56.28 1.56.26
2 78 km 201 Niemelä Jari NCK-Malax 1.56.30 1.56.27
3 78 km 138 Eriksson Rasmus NCK 1.57.34 1.57.30
4 78 km 140 Sundstedt Ralf GIF 1.57.35 1.57.32
5 78 km 139 Linde Jan NCK 1.57.36 1.57.33
6 78 km 183 Keituri Anders NCK 1.58.28 1.58.26
7 78 km 191 Keituri Johan NCK 1.58.30 1.58.28
8 78 km 188 Riska Kennet NCK-Jakobstad 1.58.36 1.58.34
9 78 km 146 Järvinen Jyrki Evu 1.59.33 1.59.30
10 78 km 170 Kurten Kainberg Sebastian Gif 2.00.33 2.00.29
11 78 km 243 Lindgren Patrik NCK 2.00.34 2.00.29
11 78 km 231 Nysten Patrik NCK 2.00.34 2.00.30
13 78 km 235 Påhls Alexander CK Triton / Mirka Bike Team 2.00.35 2.00.31
14 78 km 233 Björkgren Tobias CK Triton 2.00.36 2.00.32
15 78 km 234 Östman Kent NCK / Mirka Bike Team 2.00.40 2.00.36
16 78 km 163 Finne Gustav NCK 2.00.42 2.00.35
17 78 km 160 Ceder Mats Vasa 2.00.45 2.00.39
18 78 km 155 Löija Marko PieHi 2.00.46 2.00.42
19 78 km 291 Östman Peter NCK 2.01.15 2.01.09
20 78 km 195 Härtull Ulf Triton 2.02.06 2.02.03
21 78 km 218 Ahlö Rolf IK Myran 2.02.37 2.02.34
22 78 km 164 Nikonen Joakim NCK 2.02.44 2.02.40
23 78 km 131 Ahlbäck Börje Böle Ck 2.02.45 2.02.42
24 78 km 132 Löfstedt Jenny NCK-Jakobstad 2.02.46 2.02.42
25 78 km 293 Nieminen Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 2.02.48 2.02.43
26 78 km 165 Nyman Magnus Nykarleby 2.04.00 2.03.57
27 78 km 166 Dahlin Håkan Vörå 2.04.03 2.03.57
28 78 km 154 Roslund Staffan IF Minken, Nykarleby 2.04.08 2.04.03
29 78 km 256 Backman Andreas Vasa 2.04.40 2.04.35
30 78 km 252 Granlund Jonas Vexala 2.04.42 2.04.38
31 78 km 268 Söderström Johan Vasa 2.04.43 2.04.36
32 78 km 266 Tommy Sandvik NCK-Larsmo 2.04.44 2.04.42
33 78 km 261 Mård Jonas Jakobstad 2.04.45 2.04.41
33 78 km 262 Riiki Hannu CKT Vasa 2.04.45 2.04.40
33 78 km 271 Jylhä Mika Vasa 2.04.45 2.04.40
36 78 km 127 Thomasfolk Per CK Triton 2.04.45 2.04.41
37 78 km 251 Ohls Jerker NCK-Larsmo 2.04.46 2.04.40
38 78 km 267 Juselius Peter NCK 2.04.48 2.04.45
38 78 km 255 Ekstrand Sune NCK 2.04.48 2.04.45
40 78 km 263 Nordling Stig CK Triton 2.04.50 2.04.46
41 78 km 134 Mård André Jakobstad 2.05.59 2.05.54
42 78 km 241 Koivistoinen Jani Mustasaari 2.06.42 2.06.38
43 78 km 240 Achrén Peter Oravais IF 2.06.44 2.06.39
44 78 km 229 Saarijärvi Markku NCK-Kronoby 2.06.44 2.06.39
45 78 km 245 Hagström Fredrik Pedersöre 2.06.46 2.06.40
46 78 km 226 Grahn Janne GIF 2.06.48 2.06.45
47 78 km 248 Suomela Juha-Pekka Tölby 2.06.49 2.06.42
48 78 km 236 Roos Dan Malax IF 2.06.50 2.06.45
49 78 km 171 Nyman Sören Triton / Vasa 2.06.52 2.06.47
50 78 km 228 Lieskoski Timo NCK 2.06.53 2.06.47
51 78 km 207 Nordbäck Göran CKT / Vasa 2.08.46 2.08.41
52 78 km 204 Björklund Frej IK Kronan 2.08.47 2.08.41
52 78 km 214 Nordbäck Anders CK Triton 2.08.47 2.08.43
54 78 km 145 Autio Jani Gif 2.08.50 2.08.46
55 78 km 212 Svartsjö Robert Karperö 2.08.51 2.08.48
56 78 km 281 Slotte Joachim NCK-Jakobstad 2.10.38 2.10.35
57 78 km 289 Storbacka Tony GIF 2.10.38 2.10.36
58 78 km 177 Asplund Anders Esse 2.10.45 2.10.40
59 78 km 176 Storm Frans Helsingby 2.10.46 2.10.43
60 78 km 184 West Kristian NCK 2.10.47 2.10.40
61 78 km 189 Finne Kaj NCK 2.10.50 2.10.46
62 78 km 264 Bredbacka Tom Jakobstad 2.11.05 2.11.01
63 78 km 128 Nylund Rejd NCK 2.11.06 2.11.03
64 78 km 159 Häggblom Leander NCK-Nykarleby 2.12.09 2.12.05
65 78 km 239 Wik Peter Korsholm 2.13.06 2.13.01
66 78 km 246 Sjöström Mika Jakobstad 2.13.07 2.13.01
67 78 km 133 Härtull Rune Larsmo 2.13.57 2.13.52
68 78 km 130 Nysten Kristian Jakobstad 2.13.58 2.13.54
69 78 km 156 Leppäaho Mika JYPS 2.14.57 2.14.52
70 78 km 278 Berg Vesa Jakobstad 2.16.23 2.16.22
71 78 km 287 Mäenpää Jim NCK-Jakobstad 2.16.24 2.16.19
72 78 km 294 Kykyri Jaakko Kälviän Tarmo 2.16.25 2.16.18
73 78 km 282 Sandvik Magnus Vörå 2.16.25 2.16.21
74 78 km 247 Sjöström Jari Jakobstad 2.16.25 2.16.20
75 78 km 285 Söderlund Rabbe NCK-Jeppo 2.16.26 2.16.21
76 78 km 292 Riska Jan Bogohata 2.16.27 2.16.23
77 78 km 288 Björk Jonna NCK-Pedersöre 2.16.28 2.16.25
78 78 km 290 Granholm Roger CK Triton 2.16.28 2.16.25
79 78 km 295 Blomqvist Kristoffer Jakobstad 2.16.29 2.16.22
80 78 km 276 Jåfs Harry Jakobstad 2.16.31 2.16.26
81 78 km 144 Libäck Torolf Kronoby 2.16.57 2.16.52
82 78 km 178 Granholm Göte CK Triton 2.17.06 2.17.02
83 78 km 219 Granqvist Ronald Jakobstad 2.17.14 2.17.10
84 78 km 217 Hannus Matias NCK 2.17.17 2.17.13
85 78 km 216 Vesterlund Katarina NCK-Jakobstad 2.17.18 2.17.15
86 78 km 205 Wiik Jan-Olof NCK 2.17.22 2.17.16
87 78 km 209 Berg Johan NCK / Mirka Bike Team 2.17.33 2.17.28
88 78 km 259 Wallin Sebastian NCK / Mirka Bike Team 2.18.25 2.18.19
89 78 km 257 Sandén Andreas NCK-Korsholm 2.18.25 2.18.19
90 78 km 213 Grönlund Lotta Vasa 2.18.25 2.18.21
91 78 km 258 Stenlund Jonathan CK Triton 2.18.25 2.18.20
92 78 km 270 Stenman Ulf Larsmo 2.18.26 2.18.19
93 78 km 253 Rabb Patrik Vähäkyrö 2.18.28 2.18.21
94 78 km 254 Korpi Seppo Vähäkyrö 2.18.28 2.18.22
95 78 km 161 Bredbacka Stefan NCK-Jakobstad 2.19.05 2.18.57
96 78 km 143 Backman Jan NCK 2.19.13 2.19.06
97 78 km 244 Saari Markku Kokkola 2.20.27 2.20.19
98 78 km 230 Liljeström Göran NCK-Lillby 2.20.28 2.20.23
99 78 km 238 Aarnio Veikko Kokkola 2.20.30 2.20.23
100 78 km 169 Alanko Teemu Jakobstad 2.20.40 2.20.33
101 78 km 210 Granlund Patrik Mirka Bike Team 2.22.30 2.22.22
102 78 km 211 Åkerlund Klaus Kronoby 2.22.31 2.22.25
103 78 km 269 Källman Malin Larsmo 2.22.43 2.22.37
104 78 km 137 Småros Göran Kraft Cykel 2.23.20 2.23.14
105 78 km 126 Hahto Mauno NCK-Jepua 2.23.28 2.23.23
106 78 km 124 Löw Dan-Anders NCK-Jakobstad 2.23.56 2.23.22
107 78 km 109 Stegar Christian Ab Strands Oy 2.23.59 2.23.21
108 78 km 108 Strand Mikael Ab Strands Oy 2.23.59 2.23.23
109 78 km 102 Antonopoulos Theodoros NCK-Nykarleby 2.24.09 2.23.33
110 78 km 121 Snellman Henrik Nck 2.24.12 2.23.37
111 78 km 197 Ahlvik Simon Pedersöre 2.24.16 2.24.08
112 78 km 185 Stoor Mats CK Triton 2.24.17 2.24.10
113 78 km 113 Nordström Gustav NCK / Mirka Bike Team 2.24.24 12.24.24
114 78 km 180 Spets Sune NCK 2.24.28 2.24.22
115 78 km 186 Finström-Nyman Kristina Jakobstad 2.24.32 2.24.28
116 78 km 187 Nyman Leif Jakobstad 2.24.33 2.24.28
117 78 km 265 Rönnqvist Andreas NCK 2.26.02 2.25.57
118 78 km 153 Penttala Hanna Jakobstad 2.26.15 2.26.10
119 78 km 152 Bärs Guy Bärum, Norge 2.26.16 2.26.08
120 78 km 157 Eng Mikael NCK 2.26.26 2.26.20
121 78 km 242 Backlund Carina NCK 2.27.15 2.27.09
122 78 km 208 Grannas Stefan JTK-POWER, Vöyri 2.27.36 2.27.31
123 78 km 227 Björklund Simon Vasa 2.28.06 2.27.58
124 78 km 135 Lemberg Laura NCK 2.28.14 2.28.08
125 78 km 142 Svartsjö Sofia Karperö 2.28.19 2.28.14
126 78 km 136 Lemberg Pia NCK 2.28.22 2.28.16
127 78 km 107 Strand Kennet Ab Strands Oy 2.28.25 2.27.49
128 78 km 179 Spik Ulrika Kronoby 2.28.42 2.28.39
129 78 km 192 Kankkonen Sami GIF 2.29.36 2.29.31
130 78 km 112 Salmela Kurt CK Triton / Mirka Bike Team 2.32.36 2.31.57
131 78 km 110 Lundström Jan-Ove Ab Strands Oy 2.33.32 2.32.55
132 78 km 103 Lejon Risto Vaasa 2.33.57 2.33.18
133 78 km 115 Nylund Kling Lena Nykarleby 2.38.09 2.37.31
134 78 km 122 Finne Christel Nck 2.38.14 2.37.36
135 78 km 120 Wikblom Yngve Nykarkeby 2.38.15 2.37.35
136 78 km 106 Granfors Carolina Pedersöre 2.38.19 2.37.39
137 78 km 283 Nordström Tom NCK 2.39.02 2.38.58
138 78 km 215 Häggblom Sten NCK 2.39.11 2.39.05
139 78 km 237 Granqvist Jan-Erik Terjärv 2.40.46 2.40.39
140 78 km 193 Ahlö Kerstin IK Myran 2.42.51 2.42.44
141 78 km 279 Björklund Guy Karleby 2.46.26 2.46.18
142 78 km 196 Fors Tom Terjärv 2.47.26 2.47.18
143 78 km 151 Isaksson Linda Munsala 2.50.28 2.50.21
144 78 km 206 Söderlund Daniel Nykarleby 2.50.45 2.50.38
145 78 km 194 Berg Lars NCK 2.51.34 2.51.28
146 78 km 119 Sigg Tommy Kraft Cykel / Närpes 2.52.21 2.51.42
146 78 km 118 Sigg Felix Kraft Cykel / Närpes 2.52.21 2.51.42
148 78 km 117 Österåker Ove Karperö 2.52.54 2.52.16
149 78 km 181 Björkman Arne SSJ 2.58.46 2.58.39
150 78 km 277 Wiik Börje NCK-Vörå 2.58.52 2.58.49
151 78 km 116 Bergström Greger Kantlax 2.59.14 2.58.37
152 78 km 114 Björklund Rita OIF 2.59.27 2.58.45
152 78 km 105 Komsi Onni Oravainen 2.59.27 2.58.46
154 78 km 168 Hagström Elisabeth IK Myran / NCK 3.10.25 3.10.19
155 78 km 123 Elenius Sten Triton 3.11.51 3.11.11
156 78 km 111 Käldman Dan Pedersöre 3.17.11 3.16.32
157 78 km 101 Holm Thorleif Björköby 3.23.01 3.22.18