Lapponiahiihto 2.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 40 km M 713 Gerhard Enzenhofer x 1.33.31.9
2 40 km M 711 Henri Erkkilä Vantaa Hiihtoseura 1.35.00.0 + 1.28,1
3 40 km M 723 Eetu Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 1.35.55.3 + 2.23,4
4 40 km M 777 Tuomo Rissanen Suonenjoki 1.36.16.7 + 2.44,8
5 40 km M 786 Jouni Halonen SiSi 1.38.17.5 + 4.45,6
6 40 km M 732 Janne Muotka Muonion Kiri ry 1.41.31.2 + 7.59,3
7 40 km M 733 Juha Vuollo Muonion Kiri ry 1.43.40.2 + 10.08,3
8 40 km M 768 Paavo Purmonen Ylämylly 1.46.47.0 + 13.15,1
9 40 km M 751 Kauko Nerg BMS 1.46.55.6 + 13.23,7
10 40 km M 721 Tuomas Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 1.48.44.0 + 15.12,1
11 40 km M 717 Tomi Seppä Himangan Urheilijat 1.48.54.2 + 15.22,3
12 40 km M 782 Dany Wimbomont Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 1.49.42.8 + 16.10,9
13 40 km M 784 Olavi Männikkö Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 1.49.54.2 + 16.22,3
14 40 km M 728 Janne Tolonen KHS 1.51.06.8 + 17.34,9
15 40 km M 765 Teemu Pölönen Puuppolan Pojat 1.55.43.9 + 22.12,0
16 40 km M 764 Timo Pölönen Puuppolan Pojat 1.55.45.0 + 22.13,1
17 40 km M 719 Aarne Koivupalo X 1.56.39.1 + 23.07,2
18 40 km M 770 Reijo Piira KeV 1.56.53.3 + 23.21,4
19 40 km M 769 Wolfram Heback Siegerland 1.57.30.7 + 23.58,8
20 40 km M 750 Pentti Rautio Pyyra 1.58.01.2 + 24.29,3
21 40 km M 746 Antti Lehikoinen 1.58.07.5 + 24.35,6
22 40 km M 729 Juha Alapuranen YBT 2.00.36.5 + 27.04,6
23 40 km M 735 Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri ry 2.01.05.7 + 27.33,8
24 40 km M 253 Ensio Huopainen Lupo 2.02.33.5 + 29.01,6
25 40 km M 747 Eero Kivistö Lahti 2.03.08.6 + 29.36,7
26 40 km M 761 Hannu Uotinen Laanipirtti 2.03.18.8 + 29.46,9
27 40 km M 709 Juhani Kytöjoki X 2.03.41.2 + 30.09,3
28 40 km M 754 Topias Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 2.05.12.8 + 31.40,9
29 40 km M 758 Jarmo Jääskeläinen 2.06.00.1 + 32.28,2
30 40 km M 774 Arto Hakola Sweco Industry 2.08.41.7 + 35.09,8
31 40 km M 759 Matti Heikonen Hikiset 2.10.04.1 + 36.32,2
32 40 km M 739 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki 2.14.14.0 + 40.42,1
33 40 km M 772 Markku Filatov Sweco Industry 2.15.16.3 + 41.44,4
34 40 km M 773 Jari Vahvelainen Sweco Industry 2.15.18.8 + 41.46,9
35 40 km M 762 Dirk Wellen Skatingschule 2.15.20.4 + 41.48,5
36 40 km M 741 Juhani Kivioja 2.15.26.1 + 41.54,2
36 40 km M 743 Jorma Heikkinen Kyröskosken Ponsi 2.15.26.1 + 41.54,2
38 40 km M 737 Volkmar Gierth Skiteam Polenz-Dresden 2.18.31.7 + 44.59,8
39 40 km M 715 Paavo Liikavainio MT-V 2.18.57.2 + 45.25,3
40 40 km M 749 Arto Näätsaari Saltex IF 2.19.39.6 + 46.07,7
41 40 km M 701 Tom Karlsson X 2.26.09.4 + 52.37,5
42 40 km M 706 Ian Jones Bayeux 2.27.05.3 + 53.33,4
43 40 km M 763 Georg Gernanrd Siegerland 2.30.02.1 + 56.30,2
44 40 km M 716 Jouko Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 2.32.12.7 + 58.40,8
45 40 km M 775 Harri Rytkönen Polar Foxtrot 2.32.45.8 + 59.13,9
46 40 km M 707 Janne Koskimies X 2.33.09.3 + 59.37,4
47 40 km M 778 Romain Rinck Loisir Nordique, Luxemborgh 2.35.50.7 + 1.02.18,8
48 40 km M 780 Emile Reuter Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 2.37.18.6 + 1.03.46,7
49 40 km M 745 Eero Meskanen 2.37.20.5 + 1.03.48,6
50 40 km M 755 Heikki Aurasmaa Virvatuli Group 2.42.21.4 + 1.08.49,5
51 40 km M 756 Hannu Tarnanen Virvatuli Group 2.42.21.5 + 1.08.49,6
52 40 km M 757 Jorma Päivinen Virvatuli Group 2.42.21.8 + 1.08.49,9
53 40 km M 710 Raimo Hiltunen x 2.51.36.8 + 1.18.04,9
54 40 km M 748 Jorma Määttä Närko Finland 2.53.04.4 + 1.19.32,5
1 40 km N 714 Nathalie Schwarz x 1.30.24.3
2 40 km N 766 Imke Höfling 1.51.53.5 + 21.29,2
3 40 km N 720 Jaana Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1.52.45.8 + 22.21,5
4 40 km N 704 Anne Puuronen x 1.53.39.8 + 23.15,5
5 40 km N 742 Elina Järvinen Jämsänkosken Ilves 1.54.04.1 + 23.39,8
6 40 km N 760 Pirkko Posio PosPy 1.54.22.6 + 23.58,3
7 40 km N 731 Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri ry 2.00.24.5 + 30.00,2
8 40 km N 781 Eeva-Liisa Toivonen Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 2.01.52.5 + 31.28,2
9 40 km N 718 Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 2.03.31.5 + 33.07,2
10 40 km N 708 Maarit Korhonen X 2.03.40.8 + 33.16,5
11 40 km N 734 Viivi Salmi Muonion Kiri ry 2.10.29.4 + 40.05,1
12 40 km N 787 Sointu Muotka Pajala IF 2.14.51.8 + 44.27,5
13 40 km N 752 Patrizia Zeilinger ÖSV Steiermark 2.22.00.5 + 51.36,2
14 40 km N 705 Liz Halliday Brighton Phoenix 2.25.16.5 + 54.52,2
15 40 km N 767 Päivi Parttimaa Haukiputaan Veikot 2.28.57.0 + 58.32,7
16 40 km N 740 Eva Wohlfromm SSS 2.33.54.0 + 1.03.29,7
17 40 km N 783 Martine Schmitt Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 2.35.15.1 + 1.04.50,8
18 40 km N 724 Berit Öström Pajala IF 2.37.17.2 + 1.06.52,9
19 40 km N 753 Tarja Simonen x 2.38.29.2 + 1.08.04,9
20 40 km N 738 Liisa Halmeenmäki 2.50.22.7 + 1.19.58,4
21 40 km N 776 Ines Schmitt Schulz Sportteam 3.05.31.1 + 1.35.06,8
22 40 km N 779 Maryse Wolter Loisir Nordique, Luxembourg 3.13.37.7 + 1.43.13,4
23 40 km N 726 Eva Esberg X 3.50.28.8 + 2.20.04,5
24 40 km N 727 Maria Bågesund X 3.50.40.4 + 2.20.16,1
1 60 km M 364 Daniel Strand Tverrelvdalen IL 2.53.58.8
2 60 km M 1 Paavo Puurunen Kolström 3.00.25.9 + 6.27,1
3 60 km M 10 Tero Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 3.00.30.4 + 6.31,6
4 60 km M 4 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.00.36.0 + 6.37,2
5 60 km M 138 Baptiste Cazaux Team Pyrenees 3.01.11.2 + 7.12,4
6 60 km M 2 Veli-Matti Niskanen Kolström 3.01.11.6 + 7.12,8
7 60 km M 9 Ilmo Pulkkinen x 3.02.25.1 + 8.26,3
8 60 km M 13 Niila Syväjärvi Karesuvannon Kotaveikot 3.03.57.9 + 9.59,1
9 60 km M 18 Tuomo Pesonen Eristys Asennus Oy 3.06.03.7 + 12.04,9
10 60 km M 362 Tuomas Säily Iisalmen Visa 3.06.06.4 + 12.07,6
11 60 km M 6 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun hiihtoseura 3.06.12.3 + 12.13,5
12 60 km M 131 Tommy Haglund IS Söderby/Fluid-Bag Oy 3.06.27.5 + 12.28,7
13 60 km M 12 Karri Hietamäki Lapuan Virkiä 3.06.39.7 + 12.40,9
14 60 km M 5 Markku Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.08.46.2 + 14.47,4
15 60 km M 14 Roberts Slotins Lappland Hotels 3.09.51.5 + 15.52,7
16 60 km M 326 Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri ry 3.13.02.1 + 19.03,3
17 60 km M 8 Niko Nättinen Team Timanttikantti 3.13.30.1 + 19.31,3
18 60 km M 15 Jaakko Urpalainen x 3.13.35.9 + 19.37,1
19 60 km M 305 Jari Mäkinen Fin Forelia 3.13.50.5 + 19.51,7
20 60 km M 136 Immo Trebing x 3.13.53.6 + 19.54,8
21 60 km M 323 Rami Etelämäki TohoSkiTeam 3.14.33.4 + 20.34,6
22 60 km M 392 Safin Vlad Moroz Club 3.14.35.9 + 20.37,1
23 60 km M 203 Heinz Walcher Team Start 3.15.55.7 + 21.56,9
24 60 km M 349 Eskomatti Uusimäki Merikarvian Into 3.16.12.2 + 22.13,4
25 60 km M 16 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat 3.16.38.8 + 22.40,0
26 60 km M 441 Ilpo Riihijärvi Raahe 3.17.03.9 + 23.05,1
27 60 km M 245 Jani Ikonen Team Oivallinen 3.17.11.0 + 23.12,2
28 60 km M 79 Samuli Harju Colony Nordic Ski Team 3.17.30.7 + 23.31,9
29 60 km M 139 Yann Guyetand x 3.17.52.9 + 23.54,1
30 60 km M 231 Markus Björklund Is Söderby/Fluid-Bag Oy 3.18.02.0 + 24.03,2
31 60 km M 150 Jarkko Kantola Fin Forelia 3.19.16.8 + 25.18,0
32 60 km M 321 Tuomas Nyyssönen Kuopion hiihtäjät 3.19.35.1 + 25.36,3
33 60 km M 348 Aimo Luiro x 3.19.49.1 + 25.50,3
34 60 km M 293 Hannu Pura Riistaveden Urheilijat 3.22.25.5 + 28.26,7
35 60 km M 250 Jesse Kaislavuo Team Timanttikantti 3.25.04.1 + 31.05,3
36 60 km M 346 Arto Rantakangas TohoSkiTeam 3.25.33.6 + 31.34,8
37 60 km M 105 Tero Tahvanainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3.26.08.7 + 32.09,9
38 60 km M 148 Janne Karhu Fin Forelia 3.26.14.3 + 32.15,5
39 60 km M 40 Sergey Kolyshev x 3.26.24.7 + 32.25,9
40 60 km M 396 Teet Jagomägi Tartu Ski Club 3.26.32.5 + 32.33,7
41 60 km M 17 Reto Fierz LLG Lachen 3.26.33.6 + 32.34,8
42 60 km M 280 Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.26.34.8 + 32.36,0
43 60 km M 325 Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri ry 3.26.39.6 + 32.40,8
44 60 km M 180 Jukka Kaunetsalo Salpko 3.26.40.5 + 32.41,7
45 60 km M 344 Tero hyttinen Electrofit 3.26.41.6 + 32.42,8
46 60 km M 273 Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.26.51.1 + 32.52,3
47 60 km M 77 Petteri Tuura Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.27.00.0 + 33.01,2
48 60 km M 102 Sami Nikkilä 3.27.16.0 + 33.17,2
49 60 km M 263 Juha Ovaska Ruokolahden Raju 3.28.03.6 + 34.04,8
50 60 km M 104 Arttu Tahvanainen x 3.28.35.5 + 34.36,7
51 60 km M 266 Kimmo Määttä OH 3.28.51.0 + 34.52,2
52 60 km M 115 Timo Kannasvuo MT-V 3.28.53.9 + 34.55,1
53 60 km M 357 Marko Anttola X 3.29.29.9 + 35.31,1
54 60 km M 261 Juha Riihimäki x 3.29.45.5 + 35.46,7
55 60 km M 229 timo korhonen x 3.30.07.2 + 36.08,4
56 60 km M 144 Tommy Brännkärr Is Söderby/Fluid-Bag oy 3.30.19.5 + 36.20,7
57 60 km M 160 Samuli Syrjänen Espoon Hiihtoseura 3.30.22.4 + 36.23,6
58 60 km M 72 Jussi Isoaho Oulun Hiihtoseura 3.30.35.7 + 36.36,9
59 60 km M 399 Ari Holappa JTA 3.30.46.0 + 36.47,2
60 60 km M 249 Mikko Järvinen 3.31.04.6 + 37.05,8
61 60 km M 243 Tommi Issakainen x 3.31.35.0 + 37.36,2
62 60 km M 397 Timo Kalliokoski 3.31.46.5 + 37.47,7
63 60 km M 166 Peter Scherrer SSS Skating Schule Scherrer 3.31.57.4 + 37.58,6
64 60 km M 42 Tomi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 3.32.01.6 + 38.02,8
65 60 km M 168 Janne Orjasniemi Posion Pyrintö 3.32.08.9 + 38.10,1
66 60 km M 212 Jonne Maunu x 3.32.09.3 + 38.10,5
67 60 km M 369 Jani Jussila OFF 3.32.12.4 + 38.13,6
68 60 km M 358 Ari Kittilä NK-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy 3.32.13.6 + 38.14,8
69 60 km M 202 Wilhelm Engelhardt Team Start 3.32.26.3 + 38.27,5
70 60 km M 137 Norbert Hohl x 3.33.22.3 + 39.23,5
71 60 km M 190 Ivo Lidaks Ski-College Muonio 3.33.51.4 + 39.52,6
72 60 km M 233 Vesa Blomqvist Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3.34.26.7 + 40.27,9
73 60 km M 87 Veikko Turunpää Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.35.07.2 + 41.08,4
74 60 km M 320 Mikko Koivukangas x 3.35.29.1 + 41.30,3
75 60 km M 341 Matti Vuollo Muonio 3.35.37.7 + 41.38,9
76 60 km M 39 Jukka Liuha 3.36.01.9 + 42.03,1
77 60 km M 71 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen Töölönlahden soutuseura 3.36.32.0 + 42.33,2
78 60 km M 371 Mika Tohmola HauVe 3.36.36.7 + 42.37,9
79 60 km M 324 Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri ry 3.36.45.9 + 42.47,1
80 60 km M 152 Mika Sieppi Lapin Rakennuspalvelu Sieppi 3.36.49.5 + 42.50,7
81 60 km M 296 Sakari Alaoja Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit 3.36.59.4 + 43.00,6
82 60 km M 194 Juha Uuskoski Team Lactic Acid 3.37.16.2 + 43.17,4
83 60 km M 129 Ville Keränen Team Lactic Acid 3.37.16.4 + 43.17,6
84 60 km M 140 Lionel Moret x 3.37.48.4 + 43.49,6
85 60 km M 209 Miikka Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 3.37.54.8 + 43.56,0
86 60 km M 264 Marko Halttunen Kangasniemi 3.38.08.0 + 44.09,2
87 60 km M 284 Sami Joutjärvi JPU 3.38.15.2 + 44.16,4
88 60 km M 218 Markos Kenk SSS 3.38.40.8 + 44.42,0
89 60 km M 308 Janne Vatanen x 3.39.05.0 + 45.06,2
90 60 km M 412 Jarmo Juntura 3.39.05.5 + 45.06,7
91 60 km M 41 Dmitry Shapochkin x 3.39.18.7 + 45.19,9
92 60 km M 146 Keijo Vehkakoski Jämsänkosken ilves 3.39.53.9 + 45.55,1
93 60 km M 374 Seppo Illikainen Ha-He 3.41.46.9 + 47.48,1
94 60 km M 49 Jani Vestenius BMS 3.42.02.1 + 48.03,3
95 60 km M 384 Antti Lyytikäinen Juurus Pappa Bis 3.42.19.7 + 48.20,9
96 60 km M 216 Christian Litscher Switzerland 3.42.32.2 + 48.33,4
97 60 km M 169 Juha Lämsä Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.42.40.2 + 48.41,4
98 60 km M 421 Markus Heikkilä NAKU Oy 3.42.53.2 + 48.54,4
99 60 km M 95 Pauli Telkkälä Keminsuun Kisa 3.43.06.7 + 49.07,9
100 60 km M 162 Vesa Ruuska KangSK 3.43.36.6 + 49.37,8
101 60 km M 393 Jukka-Pekka Lepistö Hippoksen Maratonkerho 3.43.46.9 + 49.48,1
102 60 km M 435 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa 3.44.01.3 + 50.02,5
103 60 km M 189 Janis Snorins Ski-College Muonio 3.44.10.3 + 50.11,5
104 60 km M 298 Lauri Massinen Team Timanttikantti 3.44.12.8 + 50.14,0
105 60 km M 391 Jouko Kosonen Imatra 3.44.14.2 + 50.15,4
106 60 km M 317 Seppo Kolari Turengin Sarastus 3.44.15.2 + 50.16,4
107 60 km M 159 Saku Pänkäläinen X 3.44.45.5 + 50.46,7
108 60 km M 327 Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri ry 3.44.51.4 + 50.52,6
109 60 km M 45 Juha Jumisko Ski Dubai 3.45.01.6 + 51.02,8
110 60 km M 204 Gerald Pilz Team Start 3.45.14.1 + 51.15,3
111 60 km M 424 Jukka Sorvoja Säätäjät 3.46.10.9 + 52.12,1
112 60 km M 387 Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta 3.46.54.3 + 52.55,5
113 60 km M 80 Esa Nyman pirkkalan hiihtäjät 3.46.56.9 + 52.58,1
114 60 km M 413 Juhani Jämsä TohoSkiTeam 3.47.00.1 + 53.01,3
115 60 km M 450 Jarmo Koutaniemi 3.47.05.4 + 53.06,6
116 60 km M 88 Miko Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.47.22.4 + 53.23,6
117 60 km M 406 Arto Karjalainen OTC/1Life 3.47.26.2 + 53.27,4
118 60 km M 270 Esa Torvi x 3.47.40.6 + 53.41,8
119 60 km M 408 Veijo Turunen Oulu 3.47.41.5 + 53.42,7
120 60 km M 31 Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku 3.47.51.6 + 53.52,8
121 60 km M 285 Turo Terho Suksipaikka.fi 3.48.10.4 + 54.11,6
122 60 km M 307 Jyrki Nurminen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3.48.37.7 + 54.38,9
123 60 km M 239 Henrik Jokela x 3.48.43.0 + 54.44,2
124 60 km M 132 Jari Hukka Wallenius 3.48.49.6 + 54.50,8
125 60 km M 106 Tero Parikka Antimarathon Tours 3.48.56.6 + 54.57,8
126 60 km M 224 Juha Eskelinen Vieremän Koitto 3.49.34.0 + 55.35,2
127 60 km M 257 Toni Roponen Kolström 3.49.41.9 + 55.43,1
128 60 km M 92 Petteri Arovainio Haapajärvi 3.49.42.8 + 55.44,0
129 60 km M 383 Jari Laitamäki IK Trissan 3.50.15.1 + 56.16,3
130 60 km M 359 Marko Saarikoski x 3.50.30.7 + 56.31,9
131 60 km M 121 Hervé Mainbourg x 3.50.44.0 + 56.45,2
132 60 km M 215 Erkki Oinaskallio RR 3.50.50.8 + 56.52,0
133 60 km M 436 Aki Vanne 3.51.10.8 + 57.12,0
134 60 km M 141 Francesco Gasperini x 3.51.14.9 + 57.16,1
135 60 km M 188 Ari Hiltunen 4sec 3.51.21.3 + 57.22,5
136 60 km M 379 Tero Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 3.52.07.0 + 58.08,2
137 60 km M 120 Jarno Matarmaa x 3.52.35.0 + 58.36,2
138 60 km M 214 Markus Knüsel TV Dübendorf 3.52.58.5 + 58.59,7
139 60 km M 155 Petri Huhtola Oulun NMKU 3.53.00.5 + 59.01,7
140 60 km M 440 Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka 3.53.04.0 + 59.05,2
141 60 km M 377 Veli Astakastari Oulainen 3.53.14.4 + 59.15,6
142 60 km M 43 Johannes Zeilinger ÖSV Steiermark 3.53.15.2 + 59.16,4
143 60 km M 302 Ari Laine Tapu 3.53.19.9 + 59.21,1
144 60 km M 123 Gregor Hoefelmaier x 3.53.26.8 + 59.28,0
145 60 km M 287 Keijo Juntunen Vauhti Oy 3.53.34.8 + 59.36,0
146 60 km M 278 Juha Mustonen X 3.53.51.9 + 59.53,1
147 60 km M 429 Ossi Hakanen KYY 3.53.56.8 + 59.58,0
148 60 km M 241 Jukka Loikas 4 Sec 3.54.17.0 + 1.00.18,2
149 60 km M 322 Onni Tiiperi Tornio 3.54.36.5 + 1.00.37,7
150 60 km M 27 Petr Kriz x 3.55.24.3 + 1.01.25,5
151 60 km M 74 Tommi Harju-Autti 3.55.45.9 + 1.01.47,1
152 60 km M 380 Ilkka Nikkarinen Lapin Sudet 3.56.28.4 + 1.02.29,6
153 60 km M 329 Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri ry 3.56.59.9 + 1.03.01,1
154 60 km M 82 Ari Pajala X 3.57.38.0 + 1.03.39,2
155 60 km M 62 David Michalicka Ricany 3.57.59.4 + 1.04.00,6
156 60 km M 217 Udo Thalmann SSS 3.58.04.5 + 1.04.05,7
157 60 km M 219 Kalevi Ranta x 3.58.07.2 + 1.04.08,4
158 60 km M 154 Pawel Brudlo KTE Tramp 3.58.15.4 + 1.04.16,6
159 60 km M 56 Tomas Gnad Ricany 3.58.54.6 + 1.04.55,8
160 60 km M 119 Arimo Matarmaa Koney 3.59.04.1 + 1.05.05,3
161 60 km M 222 Antti Huotari x 3.59.07.0 + 1.05.08,2
162 60 km M 274 Antti Sakko x 3.59.15.6 + 1.05.16,8
163 60 km M 68 Tero Lausala Vantaan hiihtoseura 3.59.32.4 + 1.05.33,6
164 60 km M 373 Juhani Krankka Ha-He 4.00.04.1 + 1.06.05,3
165 60 km M 448 Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus 4.00.11.0 + 1.06.12,2
166 60 km M 46 Mika Piirala x 4.00.26.0 + 1.06.27,2
167 60 km M 114 Mikko Hyvärinen Teiden Tallaajat Tervola 4.00.36.4 + 1.06.37,6
168 60 km M 427 Mika Tommola 4.00.45.4 + 1.06.46,6
169 60 km M 61 Jakub Kozak Ricany 4.00.55.2 + 1.06.56,4
170 60 km M 404 Ari Liukko-Sipi KYY 4.01.27.1 + 1.07.28,3
171 60 km M 290 Mikko Tuovinen x 4.01.38.2 + 1.07.39,4
172 60 km M 438 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa Palvelut 4.01.47.0 + 1.07.48,2
173 60 km M 410 Rauno Asikainen Polar Foxtrot 4.01.47.8 + 1.07.49,0
174 60 km M 29 Jyrki M Anttila X 4.01.51.1 + 1.07.52,3
175 60 km M 226 Arto Maunu Efora 4.01.55.0 + 1.07.56,2
176 60 km M 48 Jari Kivakka BMS 4.01.55.1 + 1.07.56,3
177 60 km M 313 Timo Sollo Hämeenlinnan Latu 4.02.44.9 + 1.08.46,1
178 60 km M 419 Joonas Lämsä 4.03.12.5 + 1.09.13,7
179 60 km M 238 Pawel Kotlarz KTE Tramp 4.03.21.0 + 1.09.22,2
180 60 km M 378 Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot 4.03.23.4 + 1.09.24,6
181 60 km M 117 Teuvo Maukonen palettisport 4.03.37.6 + 1.09.38,8
182 60 km M 269 Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät 4.03.53.4 + 1.09.54,6
183 60 km M 309 Eero Salmi x 4.04.34.1 + 1.10.35,3
184 60 km M 304 Heikki Kunnari Tornio 4.04.39.6 + 1.10.40,8
185 60 km M 103 Markku Mehtälä 4.04.41.0 + 1.10.42,2
186 60 km M 172 Artti Antila x 4.04.48.0 + 1.10.49,2
187 60 km M 94 Pertti Haapiainen 4.05.28.1 + 1.11.29,3
188 60 km M 174 Esa Rajala Salp-Ko Ry 4.05.40.1 + 1.11.41,3
189 60 km M 64 Daniel Cech Ricany 4.07.26.8 + 1.13.28,0
190 60 km M 363 Arto Moisanen Pöheikön Liuku 4.07.36.3 + 1.13.37,5
191 60 km M 30 Olli Tiirola Pöheikön liuku 4.07.57.5 + 1.13.58,7
192 60 km M 34 Markku Laamanen Finnair Oyj 4.08.07.5 + 1.14.08,7
193 60 km M 376 Erwin Embacher LLC-Region Angerberg 4.08.24.6 + 1.14.25,8
194 60 km M 447 Leo Lansbergen NL 4.08.37.4 + 1.14.38,6
195 60 km M 415 Risto Lintula 4.08.51.5 + 1.14.52,7
196 60 km M 171 Seppo Tuomisto X 4.09.38.8 + 1.15.40,0
197 60 km M 434 Kari Kaarnaoja Tainionkosken Tähti 4.10.00.4 + 1.16.01,6
198 60 km M 432 Markku Mentula Lujabetoni 4.10.17.8 + 1.16.19,0
199 60 km M 133 Peter Holenweg x 4.10.19.8 + 1.16.21,0
200 60 km M 196 Pasi Koistinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.10.37.6 + 1.16.38,8
201 60 km M 165 Juha Tolonen X 4.10.55.5 + 1.16.56,7
202 60 km M 170 Veijo Kasanen Kauppakadun Neste Lappeenranta 4.11.00.7 + 1.17.01,9
203 60 km M 279 Tuukka Lahtela x 4.12.28.7 + 1.18.29,9
204 60 km M 386 Antti Huovinen Vieremä 4.12.32.7 + 1.18.33,9
205 60 km M 398 Leyder Jean Loisir Nordique, Luxemborgh 4.13.02.2 + 1.19.03,4
206 60 km M 271 Pekka Pylkkänen x 4.13.41.6 + 1.19.42,8
207 60 km M 338 Markku Hellsten 4.14.42.9 + 1.20.44,1
208 60 km M 409 Pentti Reponiemi MT-V 4.15.08.4 + 1.21.09,6
209 60 km M 403 Tuomo Niskanen 4.15.15.4 + 1.21.16,6
210 60 km M 281 Erkki Härkönen Asikkalan Raikas ry 4.16.31.8 + 1.22.33,0
211 60 km M 370 Kimmo Alajeesiö 4.16.47.6 + 1.22.48,8
212 60 km M 99 Simo Hirvimäki x 4.16.59.0 + 1.23.00,2
213 60 km M 430 Janne Saavalainen 4.17.24.9 + 1.23.26,1
214 60 km M 112 Kari Helin Kannonkosken Kiho 4.17.56.5 + 1.23.57,7
215 60 km M 431 Antti Aalto Nummela 4.18.01.8 + 1.24.03,0
216 60 km M 151 Hannu Kyllönen x 4.18.35.6 + 1.24.36,8
217 60 km M 225 Ballester Wolfgang x 4.18.38.4 + 1.24.39,6
218 60 km M 400 Onni Niemelä Pullatiimi 4.18.39.6 + 1.24.40,8
219 60 km M 201 Harri Kittilä Teuvan Rivakka 4.18.41.4 + 1.24.42,6
220 60 km M 277 Esa Hyvärinen x 4.18.44.2 + 1.24.45,4
221 60 km M 439 Van Wageningen André 4.19.03.3 + 1.25.04,5
222 60 km M 319 Tatu Juvonen Melalahden Mieshiihtäjät 4.19.52.6 + 1.25.53,8
223 60 km M 275 Klaus Sjöblom x 4.19.59.8 + 1.26.01,0
224 60 km M 443 K-E Malmberg Pajala IF 4.20.24.4 + 1.26.25,6
225 60 km M 314 Risto Vairinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat 4.20.48.8 + 1.26.50,0
226 60 km M 368 Matti Heikkinen Virvatuli Group 4.21.15.8 + 1.27.17,0
227 60 km M 411 Kari Jylhä Polar Foxtrot 4.21.38.1 + 1.27.39,3
228 60 km M 69 David Spencer Wallenius 4.21.43.8 + 1.27.45,0
229 60 km M 318 Jörg Scheibe 4.22.05.8 + 1.28.07,0
230 60 km M 259 Bernhard Hahn SSS 4.23.31.0 + 1.29.32,2
231 60 km M 375 Pekka Ripatti 4.23.43.6 + 1.29.44,8
232 60 km M 28 Jukka Pietarila Pöheikön liuku 4.23.51.8 + 1.29.53,0
233 60 km M 58 Martin Stingl Ricany 4.24.09.5 + 1.30.10,7
234 60 km M 149 Eero Moilanen Fin Forelia 4.24.11.1 + 1.30.12,3
235 60 km M 78 Bruno Mainbourg X 4.27.00.7 + 1.33.01,9
236 60 km M 199 Matti Tonder x 4.28.02.0 + 1.34.03,2
237 60 km M 407 Jose Gento 4.28.19.4 + 1.34.20,6
238 60 km M 127 Javier Castro x 4.28.20.6 + 1.34.21,8
239 60 km M 251 Olli Pietilä Hippoksen Maratonkerho 4.28.41.3 + 1.34.42,5
240 60 km M 163 Arvo Musikka Outotec Runners 4.30.30.8 + 1.36.32,0
241 60 km M 316 Reijo Alapuranen YBT 4.32.28.7 + 1.38.29,9
242 60 km M 158 Jean Francois Dechavanne X 4.32.38.6 + 1.38.39,8
243 60 km M 254 Timo Salminen Raanion Ryhti Rovaniemi 4.32.49.1 + 1.38.50,3
244 60 km M 145 Matti Suihkonen RRR 4.32.53.0 + 1.38.54,2
245 60 km M 268 Esa Honkonen x 4.33.02.9 + 1.39.04,1
246 60 km M 232 Erkki Kumpula Haukiputaan Veikot 4.33.08.9 + 1.39.10,1
247 60 km M 405 Jyrki Tiainen Oulun Hiihtoseura 4.33.37.2 + 1.39.38,4
248 60 km M 315 Ari Ylärakkola x 4.33.45.9 + 1.39.47,1
249 60 km M 294 Jukka Miinala tornio 4.36.37.8 + 1.42.39,0
250 60 km M 423 Sven Weiler SSS 4.36.56.1 + 1.42.57,3
251 60 km M 246 Jukka Hasu 4.37.10.2 + 1.43.11,4
252 60 km M 67 Harri Hellevaara x 4.37.18.7 + 1.43.19,9
253 60 km M 59 Tomas Pracka Ricany 4.38.09.1 + 1.44.10,3
254 60 km M 73 Janne Tasala x 4.38.21.4 + 1.44.22,6
255 60 km M 420 Frank Schulz Schulz Sportteam 4.38.54.1 + 1.44.55,3
256 60 km M 37 Vincent Mosnier x 4.39.39.9 + 1.45.41,1
257 60 km M 191 Reijo Naalisvaara Alatornion Pirkat 4.39.50.1 + 1.45.51,3
258 60 km M 54 Vladimir Kozak Ricany 4.40.35.9 + 1.46.37,1
259 60 km M 89 Aimo Hassinen x 4.41.01.3 + 1.47.02,5
260 60 km M 422 Jani Kotavuopio NAKU Oy 4.41.13.0 + 1.47.14,2
261 60 km M 328 Markku Reponiemi Muonion Kiri ry 4.42.14.5 + 1.48.15,7
262 60 km M 167 Robert Huss TB Neckarhausen 4.42.34.2 + 1.48.35,4
263 60 km M 437 Esa Rantasalo 4.43.23.3 + 1.49.24,5
264 60 km M 445 Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 4.43.30.7 + 1.49.31,9
265 60 km M 208 Ralf Kretschmer x 4.44.25.6 + 1.50.26,8
266 60 km M 197 Harri Leppihalme ikaalinen x 4.45.04.5 + 1.51.05,7
267 60 km M 108 Jari Eira Ylitornio 4.46.54.8 + 1.52.56,0
268 60 km M 66 Vaclav Patek Ricany 4.48.16.0 + 1.54.17,2
269 60 km M 442 Peter Stein 4.48.26.1 + 1.54.27,3
270 60 km M 33 Eero Sippola Häjyt 4.49.16.7 + 1.55.17,9
271 60 km M 173 Arto Korhonen X 4.49.21.2 + 1.55.22,4
272 60 km M 237 Jari Pulli Orivesi 4.49.22.3 + 1.55.23,5
273 60 km M 417 Jari Hiltunen Kaaritien Kalske 4.49.50.9 + 1.55.52,1
274 60 km M 428 Mikko Mörsky Uurainen 4.50.00.5 + 1.56.01,7
275 60 km M 282 Sigmund Grossmann SSS 4.50.16.8 + 1.56.18,0
276 60 km M 306 Raimo Mäntymäki Aaton Latu 4.50.30.1 + 1.56.31,3
277 60 km M 350 Pietro Nardi Team Valdobbiadene 4.50.53.3 + 1.56.54,5
278 60 km M 390 Walter Freter Skatingschule Scherrer 4.51.30.9 + 1.57.32,1
279 60 km M 124 François Heroult BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 5.01.00.0 + 2.07.01,2
280 60 km M 367 Tuomo Ovaska Virvatuli Group 5.01.27.4 + 2.07.28,6
281 60 km M 86 Seppo Kuivas 5.01.36.4 + 2.07.37,6
282 60 km M 70 Aarno Lehtoruusu x 5.02.00.1 + 2.08.01,3
283 60 km M 60 Jaroslav Blazek Ricany 5.03.18.3 + 2.09.19,5
284 60 km M 65 Vratislav Cech Ricany 5.03.18.8 + 2.09.20,0
285 60 km M 395 Juhani Suomalainen OH 5.03.19.2 + 2.09.20,4
286 60 km M 57 Zdenek Mika Ricany 5.03.22.0 + 2.09.23,2
287 60 km M 356 Vesa Pieskä X 5.04.58.5 + 2.10.59,7
288 60 km M 449 Pertti Savolainen Iisalmi 5.05.54.2 + 2.11.55,4
289 60 km M 116 Juha Niemistö x 5.08.09.4 + 2.14.10,6
290 60 km M 207 Erkki Marila Kiukainen 5.08.13.8 + 2.14.15,0
291 60 km M 372 Kauko Olli 5.08.26.4 + 2.14.27,6
292 60 km M 55 Radek Matl Ricany 5.22.24.6 + 2.28.25,8
293 60 km M 401 Kari Lietzen 5.24.55.3 + 2.30.56,5
294 60 km M 187 Risto Laakso x 5.25.34.9 + 2.31.36,1
295 60 km M 223 Patrick Hoogstoel x 5.27.22.5 + 2.33.23,7
296 60 km M 353 Angelo Zanotto Team Valdobbiadene 5.27.37.1 + 2.33.38,3
297 60 km M 446 Ralf Hellmann Scvillingen 5.27.43.8 + 2.33.45,0
298 60 km M 143 Antti Kastinen X 5.31.55.8 + 2.37.57,0
299 60 km M 351 Angelo Genuin Team Valdobbiadene 5.34.21.2 + 2.40.22,4
300 60 km M 36 Pekka Ropponen 5.37.16.1 + 2.43.17,3
301 60 km M 63 Vladimir Michalicka Ricany 5.43.27.1 + 2.49.28,3
302 60 km M 402 Asko Varanka 5.46.30.7 + 2.52.31,9
303 60 km M 84 Vesa Luomala Antimarathon Tours 5.47.49.4 + 2.53.50,6
304 60 km M 128 Juha Pekka Ritvanen x 5.52.22.1 + 2.58.23,3
305 60 km M 125 Thierry Harle BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 5.54.08.6 + 3.00.09,8
306 60 km M 126 Noël Housset BIATHLON CLUB DE MONTESSON - FRANCE 5.54.10.2 + 3.00.11,4
307 60 km M 382 Jorma Kärhä AH s Borrservice AB 5.59.18.2
308 60 km M 354 Luigi Vedova Team Valdobbiadene 6.00.23.6 + 3.06.24,8
309 60 km M 52 Jukka Montola X 6.10.22.7 + 3.16.23,9
310 60 km M 230 Aleksi Lahti Tampereen välineurheilijat 6.23.05.4 + 3.29.06,6
1 60 km N 85 Jenni Höylänen 3.31.59.3
2 60 km N 157 Claudia Schmid Skiclub Horw 3.41.51.2 + 9.51,9
3 60 km N 23 Elena Markovkina Team SaimaaSport x 3.42.53.5 + 10.54,2
4 60 km N 21 Kaija Pyöriäinen Kolström 3.44.15.1 + 12.15,8
5 60 km N 265 Jonna Halttunen Kangasniemi 3.44.43.8 + 12.44,5
6 60 km N 210 Sari Orvola Grooppi Ylläs 3.48.32.1 + 16.32,8
7 60 km N 22 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 3.49.42.7 + 17.43,4
8 60 km N 107 Elisa Harju Haukiputaan Veikot 3.50.50.8 + 18.51,5
9 60 km N 185 Virpi Suuronen x 3.53.45.2 + 21.45,9
10 60 km N 195 Anu Marttinen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 3.55.56.7 + 23.57,4
11 60 km N 288 Outi Sulasalmi Onmky/KKM 3.55.58.2 + 23.58,9
12 60 km N 272 Kaisa Torvi x 4.04.23.1 + 32.23,8
13 60 km N 122 Beate Kleindienst x 4.06.30.9 + 34.31,6
14 60 km N 418 Maija Käkelä Suksivoitelu Torppari 4.14.10.1 + 42.10,8
15 60 km N 385 Terhi Huovinen 4.17.22.0 + 45.22,7
16 60 km N 38 Veronique Mosnier x 4.21.25.0 + 49.25,7
17 60 km N 444 Annalill Tovål-Malmberg Pajala IF 4.22.28.0 + 50.28,7
18 60 km N 83 Piia Kokko-Parikka Antimarathon Tours 4.22.36.7 + 50.37,4
19 60 km N 388 Rita Linko Espoon Suunto 4.23.08.0 + 51.08,7
20 60 km N 161 Mervi Päätalo Imatran urheilijat 4.23.40.3 + 51.41,0
21 60 km N 416 Sinikka Pussinen Joensuun kaupunki 4.27.42.7 + 55.43,4
22 60 km N 425 Katja Matkaselkä Säätäjät 4.30.20.5 + 58.21,2
23 60 km N 192 Leena Peltonen x 4.37.35.8 + 1.05.36,5
24 60 km N 389 Christa Schneider Skatingschule Scherrer 4.37.38.2 + 1.05.38,9
25 60 km N 337 Sari Niinistö Vantaan Hiihtoseura 4.39.41.6 + 1.07.42,3
26 60 km N 303 Sari Lamminsalo x 4.43.29.3 + 1.11.30,0
27 60 km N 81 Marina Ivanova SK Vuoksi 4.45.03.6 + 1.13.04,3
28 60 km N 340 Marja-Leena Isometsä Muonio 4.46.54.9 + 1.14.55,6
29 60 km N 414 Anne Haantio Kaaritien Kalske 4.49.30.4 + 1.17.31,1
30 60 km N 244 Eila Leppänen Tervassa juoksijat 5.03.45.4 + 1.31.46,1
31 60 km N 200 Tuula Roimaa X 5.04.56.7 + 1.32.57,4
32 60 km N 134 Erika Frey x 5.08.53.6 + 1.36.54,3
33 60 km N 153 Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo KTE Tramp 5.19.35.6 + 1.47.36,3
34 60 km N 394 Pirjo Latva-Mantila 5.29.36.4 + 1.57.37,1
35 60 km N 433 Hilkka Keränen 5.38.51.5 + 2.06.52,2
36 60 km N 381 Susanna Harnesk AH s Borrservice AB 5.59.17.3
37 60 km N 198 Mari Vehviläinen Tampereen Välineurheilijat 6.23.06.0 + 2.51.06,7