Kansalliset Ranking Vuokatin hiihdot

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M10 3 Nieminen Kasperi Paltamon Urheilijat 07:47,3
2 M10 4 Pulkkinen Niko Sotkamon Jymy 07:47,9 00:00,6
3 M10 5 Härkönen Tommi Paltamon Urheilijat 08:13,6 00:26,3
4 M10 6 Kosunen Samuli Raision Kuula 10:32,5 02:45,2
1 M12 22 Sipilä Turo Keravan Urheilijat 08:50,5
2 M12 21 Mäkiaho Arttu Kainuun Hiihtoseura 08:55,5 00:05,0
3 M12 18 Roos Sami Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 09:21,4 00:30,9
4 M12 14 Husso Aleksi Maaningan Mahti 09:23,4 00:32,9
5 M12 20 Karjalainen Elmeri Kuhmo Ski 09:28,0 00:37,5
6 M12 16 Hakala Riku Toholammin Urheilijat 09:29,5 00:39,0
7 M12 15 Peittola Ville-Petteri Sotkamon Jymy 09:49,7 00:59,2
8 M12 19 Peltomaa Jukka-Pekka Tammelan Ryske 09:53,4 01:02,9
9 M12 13 Korhonen Atte Sotkamon Jymy 11:34,6 02:44,1
1 M14 62 Ojanen Onni-Vilhelm Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 15:07,2
2 M14 61 Pitkänen Jouni Puijon Hiihtoseura 15:26,1 00:18,9
3 M14 67 Repo Antti Iisalmen Visa 15:49,2 00:42,0
4 M14 58 Rantalainen Pyry Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura 16:05,6 00:58,4
5 M14 63 Mäki Joni Vaasan Urheilijat 16:33,8 01:26,6
6 M14 60 Halonen Jaakko Reisjärven Pilke 17:15,1 02:07,9
7 M14 57 Sievänen Valtteri Kuhmo Ski 17:18,3 02:11,1
8 M14 55 Peltoniemi Lasse Kokkolan Veikot 17:37,0 02:29,8
9 M14 66 Huttunen Joonas Vieremän Koitto 17:40,6 02:33,4
10 M14 56 Husso Eemeli Maaningan Mahti 18:23,9 03:16,7
11 M14 64 Korhonen Nikke Sotkamon Jymy 18:25,5 03:18,3
12 M14 59 Lehto Mika Kainuun Hiihtoseura 19:03,2 03:56,0
13 M14 65 Toivonen Konsta Paltamon Urheilijat 19:08,6 04:01,4
1 M16 98 Niskanen Iivo Vieremän Koitto 12:18,4
2 M16 106 Kinnunen Tuomas Joensuun Kataja 12:51,8 00:33,4
3 M16 99 Pörsti Lasse Valtimon Vasama 13:34,6 01:16,2
4 M16 110 Partanen Olli Karttulan Urheilijat 13:42,6 01:24,2
5 M16 94 Saviluoto Tuomas Toholammin Urheilijat 13:51,8 01:33,4
6 M16 93 Minkkinen Paavo Ristijärven Pyry 14:12,3 01:53,9
7 M16 178 Etelämäki Rami Toholammin urhelijat 14:13,0 01:54,6
8 M16 96 Mäkeläinen Teemu Suomussalmen Rasti 14:23,8 02:05,4
9 M16 97 Juntunen Anssi Hyrynsalmen Isku 14:27,2 02:08,8
10 M16 108 Kokkola Jere Valtimon Vasama 14:38,2 02:19,8
11 M16 109 Minkkinen Miikka Suomussalmen Rasti 14:46,2 02:27,8
12 M16 92 Niskanen Timo Sotkamon Jymy 14:51,2 02:32,8
13 M16 95 Kokkola Joona Valtimon Vasama 14:53,6 02:35,2
14 M16 105 Hiironen Antti Kokkolan Veikot 15:06,7 02:48,3
15 M16 102 Sariola Joel Oulun Hiihtoseura 15:24,8 03:06,4
16 M16 104 Hämäläinen Henri Kokkolan Veikot 15:42,7 03:24,3
17 M16 101 Ahistus Mika Saloisten Reipas 16:16,3 03:57,9
18 M16 100 Berg Joonas Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 16:42,5 04:24,1
19 M16 91 Salahidinov Ruslan Lappeen Riento 17:14,5 04:56,1
1 M18 264 Mikkonen Juho Kuhmo Ski 25:00,6
2 M18 278 Hämäläinen Jani Kainuun Hiihtoseura 25:29,7 00:29,1
3 M18 274 Vajanto Vili Puijon Hiihtoseura 25:45,6 00:45,0
4 M18 268 Korpela Heikki Kempeleen Kiri 25:49,6 00:49,0
5 M18 261 Kuorelahti Topi Äänekosken Huima 25:53,8 00:53,2
6 M18 249 Toivanen Ahti Kontiolahden Urheilijat 26:12,4 01:11,8
7 M18 263 Ojanen Simo-Viljami Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 26:15,5 01:14,9
8 M18 269 Pennanen Olli Nurmeksen Sepot 26:17,1 01:16,5
9 M18 281 Hyvärinen Perttu Riistaveden Urheilijat 26:17,1 01:16,5
10 M18 276 Seppänen Jonne Vaalan Karhu 26:22,5 01:21,9
11 M18 272 Härkönen Lasse Iin Hiihtoseura 26:29,4 01:28,8
12 M18 267 Koskela Niko Kurikan Ryhti 26:50,6 01:50,0
13 M18 271 Olin Niko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 26:51,5 01:50,9
14 M18 231 Kallio Vesa Valkeakosken Haka 26:52,6 01:52,0
15 M18 243 Mäkinen Joonas Sonkajärven Pahka 26:53,8 01:53,2
16 M18 277 Peltola Ville Vehkalahden Veikot 27:10,4 02:09,8
17 M18 260 Niemi Harri Lempäälän Kisa 27:10,5 02:09,9
18 M18 266 Tiainen Topias Kangasalan Kisa 27:11,6 02:11,0
19 M18 265 Leskinen Kalle Kouvolan Hiihtoseura 27:20,2 02:19,6
20 M18 247 Kouva Joni Posion Pyrintö 27:21,7 02:21,1
21 M18 275 Pöllänen Toni Vehkalahden Veikot 27:28,8 02:28,2
22 M18 252 Pistemaa Keijo Rantsilan Raikas 27:33,8 02:33,2
23 M18 238 Rautiainen Simo Kerimäen Urheilijat 27:40,4 02:39,8
24 M18 270 Sinijärvi Markus Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 27:43,3 02:42,7
25 M18 235 Raatikainen Antti Maaningan Mahti 27:46,8 02:46,2
26 M18 234 Maaninka Tero Posion Pyrintö 27:54,6 02:54,0
27 M18 241 Näsänen Sami Joensuun Kataja 27:55,6 02:55,0
28 M18 253 Pääkkönen Pekka Sotkamon Jymy 27:56,5 02:55,9
29 M18 256 Hylkilä Taneli Reisjärven Pilke 28:01,3 03:00,7
30 M18 240 Karkkulainen Olli Pyhäselän Urheilijat 28:15,6 03:15,0
31 M18 233 Mäkäräinen Jaakko Ristijärven Pyry 28:18,6 03:18,0
32 M18 239 Kokkonen Sami Reisjärven Pilke 28:18,7 03:18,1
33 M18 244 Partanen Antti Iisalmen Visa 28:30,6 03:30,0
34 M18 257 Tolonen Raine Kiimingin Urheilijat 28:39,2 03:38,6
35 M18 251 Luksua Juho-Veikko Posion Pyrintö 28:45,0 03:44,4
36 M18 242 Remshu Kiril Iisalmen Visa 28:49,8 03:49,2
37 M18 254 Pajala Janne Oulaisten Taru 29:02,1 04:01,5
38 M18 259 Lappalainen Atte Puijon Hiihtoseura 29:03,9 04:03,3
39 M18 280 Kaskinen Ilkka Imatran Urheilijat 29:07,4 04:06,8
40 M18 246 Piirainen Joonas Kuhmo Ski 29:12,9 04:12,3
41 M18 237 Tuikkanen Samuli Ykspihlajan Reima 29:14,3 04:13,7
42 M18 250 Torvinen Petri Ristijärven Pyry 29:22,3 04:21,7
43 M18 245 Taskinen Janne Joensuun Kataja 29:32,8 04:32,2
44 M18 248 Pöyhönen Tuukka Puijon Hiihtoseura 30:00,8 05:00,2
45 M18 232 Vaakanainen Aleksi Juuan Jänne 30:06,1 05:05,5
46 M18 258 Kuokkanen Joonas Valtimon Vasama 31:02,8 06:02,2
1 M20 316 Suojärvi Harri Karihaaran Visa 36:44,3
2 M20 310 Luusua Ari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 37:12,6 00:28,3
3 M20 318 Haataja Juuso Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 37:20,8 00:36,5
4 M20 314 Kuokkanen Mikko-Pekka Riistaveden Urheilijat 37:24,5 00:40,2
5 M20 308 Storvall Eric IK Kronan 37:34,9 00:50,6
6 M20 311 Harjula Aleksi Lapin Veikot 37:57,4 01:13,1
7 M20 317 Kopakka Heikki Alavieskan Viri 38:22,0 01:37,7
8 M20 309 Ketelä Toni Vaasan Hiihtäjät 38:33,0 01:48,7
9 M20 307 Parhiala Tuomas Viitasaaren Viesti 38:53,7 02:09,4
10 M20 299 Romar Tobias IF Minken 38:54,4 02:10,1
11 M20 306 Mäkiaho Juho Kainuun Hiihtoseura 39:01,5 02:17,2
12 M20 303 Tervo Janne Sotkamon Jymy 39:19,7 02:35,4
13 M20 295 Heikura Kari Joensuun Kataja 39:37,5 02:53,2
14 M20 315 Oksanen Ville Perniön Urheilijat 39:43,8 02:59,5
15 M20 289 Komulainen Antti Sotkamon Jymy 39:45,1 03:00,8
16 M20 302 Maunuksela Ville Valkeakosken Haka 40:02,7 03:18,4
17 M20 285 Petäsnoro Rami Oulun Hiihtoseura 40:02,8 03:18,5
18 M20 319 Myllykoski Tuomas Noormarkun Nopsa 40:12,9 03:28,6
19 M20 305 Herranen Markus Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 40:27,1 03:42,8
20 M20 287 Voutilainen Juuso Riistaveden Urheilijat 40:36,6 03:52,3
21 M20 293 Kärjä Tapani Kalajoen Junkkarit 40:36,8 03:52,5
22 M20 297 Laajalahti Petri Pyhäjärven Pohti 40:40,2 03:55,9
23 M20 301 Mäki Jere Vaasan Hiihtäjät 40:52,3 04:08,0
24 M20 288 Saviluoto Eero-Matias Nivalan Urheilijat 40:53,8 04:09,5
25 M20 300 Salo Sami Sotkamon Jymy 41:13,7 04:29,4
26 M20 292 Halonen Juho Reisjärven Pilke 41:14,4 04:30,1
27 M20 286 Korhonen Jyri Lempäälän Kisa 41:33,0 04:48,7
28 M20 298 Kemppainen Joni Sotkamon Jymy 41:33,6 04:49,3
29 M20 304 Mannfolk Matias IK Kronan 41:39,3 04:55,0
30 M20 291 Takala Matti Valkeakosken Haka 44:04,0 07:19,7
31 M20 294 Uutinen Joonas Vehkalahden Veikot 44:17,2 07:32,9
32 M20 290 Korolainen Raul Iisalmen Visa 49:54,5 13:10,2
1 M35 220 Kinnunen Ilkka Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 25:16,0
2 M35 222 Törmänen Marko Oulun Hiihtoseura 25:24,5 00:08,5
3 M35 221 Makkonen Timo Kontiolahden Urheilijat 25:44,5 00:28,5
4 M35 224 Kinnunen Valto Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 26:06,1 00:50,1
5 M35 228 Roininen Matti Valtimon Vasama 26:40,6 01:24,6
6 M35 227 Kuivalainen Risto Juuan Jänne 26:51,3 01:35,3
7 M35 225 Kinnunen Simo Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 27:04,2 01:48,2
8 M35 223 Parkkonen Ismo Pihtiputaan Tuisku 27:19,5 02:03,5
9 M35 219 Salmela Risto Lapinlahden Veto 27:59,5 02:43,5
10 M35 226 Viitasaari Tommi Himangan Urheilijat 28:46,2 03:30,2
11 M35 218 Honkonen Marko Perhon Kiri 29:44,9 04:28,9
1 M45 212 Kuronen Jorma Kainuun Hiihtoseura 13:35,6
2 M45 215 Honkanen Jorma Maaningan Mahti 13:37,6 00:02,0
3 M45 214 Roimas Heikki Kälviän Tarmo 13:39,7 00:04,1
4 M45 216 Lehtinen Matti Himangan Roima 13:55,5 00:19,9
5 M45 208 Repo Jussi Kiuruveden Teräs 13:59,1 00:23,5
6 M45 211 Hartikainen Niilo Sotkamon Jymy 15:11,9 01:36,3
7 M45 210 Hämäläinen Tarmo Kainuun Hiihtoseura 15:23,6 01:48,0
8 M45 209 Parikka Voitto Polvijärven Vauhti 16:24,0 02:48,4
1 M55 200 Väisänen Eero Kuhmon Kiva 13:20,6
2 M55 199 Viitasaari Jussi Himangan Urheilijat 14:18,2 00:57,6
3 M55 197 Piirainen Tapani Kuhmo Ski 14:22,6 01:02,0
4 M55 203 Paananen Kauko Viitasaaren Viesti 14:28,7 01:08,1
5 M55 192 Hujanen Sauli Kiuruveden Teräs 14:40,2 01:19,6
6 M55 202 Repo Veikko Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 15:00,5 01:39,9
7 M55 194 Moilanen Eero Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 15:09,4 01:48,8
8 M55 196 Ahlholm Juhani Oulaisten Huima 15:28,8 02:08,2
9 M55 205 Nurminen Heikki Vihdin Viesti 16:04,9 02:44,3
10 M55 198 Tuovinen Yrjö Juuan Jänne 17:06,1 03:45,5
11 M55 195 Moilanen Erkki Kainuun Hiihtoseura 17:18,1 03:57,5
1 MYL 373 Riihivuori Tomi-Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö 36:01,7
2 MYL 339 Simula Jussi Nakkilan Vire 36:09,2 00:07,5
3 MYL 380 Mursu Esa Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 36:17,0 00:15,3
4 MYL 375 Härkönen Teemu Kiteen Urheilijat 36:36,0 00:34,3
5 MYL 332 Ijäs Aki Viialan Viri 36:36,1 00:34,4
6 MYL 351 Lampinen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 36:40,9 00:39,2
7 MYL 379 Lehtonen Lari Imatran Urheilijat 36:42,3 00:40,6
8 MYL 371 Hovila Hannu Tammelan Ryske 36:53,7 00:52,0
9 MYL 348 Paakkonen Lasse Oulun Hiihtoseura 36:56,0 00:54,3
10 MYL 346 Kemppainen Mikko Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu 36:59,9 00:58,2
11 MYL 343 Pekkala Jukka Haapaveden Urheilijat 37:12,3 01:10,6
12 MYL 333 Karjalainen Antti Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37:24,0 01:22,3
13 MYL 353 Hänninen Arttu Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 37:24,8 01:23,1
14 MYL 368 Mononen Janne Rekolan Raikas 37:26,9 01:25,2
15 MYL 359 Tossavainen Jarkko Kuopion Hiihtäjät 37:27,6 01:25,9
16 MYL 363 Vesterinen Ville Tammelan Ryske 37:29,5 01:27,8
17 MYL 338 Julin Staffan IF Minken 37:33,3 01:31,6
18 MYL 355 Ojasalo Joonas Kiteen Urheilijat 37:39,8 01:38,1
19 MYL 345 Seppä Vesa Iisalmen Visa 37:46,7 01:45,0
20 MYL 358 Koistinen Kalle Espoon Hiihtoseura 37:48,6 01:46,9
21 MYL 326 Huopana Tuomas Perhon Kiri 37:52,9 01:51,2
22 MYL 352 Vähämetsä Juha Oulun Hiihtoseura 37:53,8 01:52,1
23 MYL 364 Kymäläinen Kimmo Suomussalmen Rasti 37:58,7 01:57,0
24 MYL 382 Kemppainen Pekka Hyrynsalmen Isku 37:58,7 01:57,0
25 MYL 356 Juuti Tuomas Keuruun Kisailijat 37:59,5 01:57,8
26 MYL 362 Rissanen Jarmo Pyhäjärven Pohti 38:00,5 01:58,8
27 MYL 360 Koutaniemi Mikko Lahden Hiihtoseura 38:00,8 01:59,1
28 MYL 342 Palosaari Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:10,3 02:08,6
29 MYL 369 Karjaluoto Heikki Oulun Hiihtoseura 38:11,8 02:10,1
30 MYL 378 Isokoski Markku Ylivieskan Kuula 38:20,8 02:19,1
31 MYL 329 Mikkolainen Juha-Matti Valkeakosken Haka 38:34,1 02:32,4
32 MYL 347 Hyvärinen Kalle Noormarkun Nopsa 38:36,2 02:34,5
33 MYL 354 Piirainen Jussi Kuhmo Ski 39:07,6 03:05,9
34 MYL 323 Uotila Juho Nakkilan Vire 39:08,3 03:06,6
35 MYL 337 Pirttijoki Ville Ylöjärven Ryhti 39:12,3 03:10,6
36 MYL 341 Kantola Jarkko Jalasjärven Jalas 39:21,0 03:19,3
37 MYL 376 Storvall Stefan IK Kronan 39:23,0 03:21,3
38 MYL 334 Jarva Olli Imatran Urheilijat 39:26,0 03:24,3
39 MYL 357 Holmgren Mikko Vantaan Hiihtoseura 39:26,5 03:24,8
40 MYL 350 Aspinen Samuli Lahden Hiihtoseura 39:28,5 03:26,8
41 MYL 381 Rinta Mikko Liperin Hiihtoseura 39:42,7 03:41,0
42 MYL 367 Pessa Markus Alatornion Pirkat 39:45,9 03:44,2
43 MYL 365 Teisala Hannu Nokian Urheilijat 39:56,8 03:55,1
44 MYL 335 Turtinen Pauli Yli-Iin Naseva 39:58,0 03:56,3
45 MYL 336 Rantajärvi Ville Alatornion Pirkat 40:18,7 04:17,0
46 MYL 324 Lämsä Janne Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 41:11,3 05:09,6
47 MYL 340 Piminäinen Mika Lieksan Hiihtoseura 41:27,1 05:25,4
48 MYL 325 Ojasalo Juuso Kiteen Urheilijat 41:51,1 05:49,4
49 MYL 327 Lepistö Ari Reisjärven Pilke 42:22,1 06:20,4
50 MYL 328 Ruuskanen Ilkka Lapinlahden Veto 43:23,7 07:22,0
51 MYL 344 Lotvonen Miika Laitasaaren Veto 43:33,7 07:32,0
52 MYL 361 Ahtonen Mika Kuhmo Ski 48:41,2 12:39,5
53 MYL 370 Silva Danny Sotkamon Jymy 50:39,2 14:37,5
2 N10 10 Pitkänen Sofia Sotkamon Jymy 07:22,4
3 N10 9 Vähäkuopus Heidi Oulun Hiihtoseura 09:56,3 02:33,9
1 N12 27 Tuhkanen Netta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät 09:01,8
2 N12 30 Alakoski Anni Reisjärven Pilke 09:41,3 00:39,5
3 N12 33 Vähäkuopus Pia Oulun Hiihtoseura 09:48,0 00:46,2
4 N12 34 Keränen Jutta Hyrynsalmen Isku 09:59,0 00:57,2
5 N12 29 Saastamoinen Laura Sotkamon Jymy 10:13,7 01:11,9
6 N12 32 Sirviö Iida Sotkamon Jymy 10:14,0 01:12,2
8 N12 31 Berg Heta Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 10:22,6 01:20,8
9 N12 25 Virkkunen Oona Maaningan Mahti 11:27,2 02:25,4
10 N12 26 Käkisalo Kristiina Paltamon Urheilijat 11:32,1 02:30,3
1 N14 39 Keränen Sara Sotkamon Jymy 07:54,2
3 N14 46 Ojalainen Jasmin Imatran Urheilijat 08:15,8 00:21,6
4 N14 43 Hutri Riitta-Liisa Paltamon Urheilijat 08:25,7 00:31,5
5 N14 37 Koskela Elli-Noora Kurikan Ryhti 08:34,2 00:40,0
6 N14 45 Haapalainen Mira Maaningan Mahti 08:44,6 00:50,4
7 N14 49 Järvelä Janina Paltamon Urheilijat 08:52,6 00:58,4
8 N14 44 Akkanen Maiju Sotkamon Jymy 09:08,2 01:14,0
9 N14 47 Virkkunen Petra Maaningan Mahti 09:19,8 01:25,6
10 N14 50 Lahtonen Suvi Tammelan Ryske 09:39,0 01:44,8
11 N14 38 Väisänen Marika Kuhmo Ski 09:45,0 01:50,8
12 N14 51 Ahtonen Jenni Kuhmo Ski 09:57,2 02:03,0
13 N14 41 Heikkinen Eveliina Kuhmo Ski 09:59,6 02:05,4
14 N14 40 Käkisalo Katariina Paltamon Urheilijat 10:05,9 02:11,7
1 N16 85 Härkönen Linda Iin Hiihtoseura 15:07,7
2 N16 74 Mild Anna GamlaKarleby IF 15:17,5 00:09,8
3 N16 84 Hukka Reeta Kiteen Urheilijat 15:24,4 00:16,7
4 N16 70 Kemppainen Saana Kajaanin Hiihtäjät 15:37,9 00:30,2
5 N16 78 Karkkulainen Laura Pyhäselän Urheilijat 15:46,3 00:38,6
6 N16 80 Niskala Janica Toholammin Urheilijat 15:48,3 00:40,6
7 N16 72 Kolehmainen Viivi Iisalmen Visa 16:02,1 00:54,4
8 N16 82 Alakoski Assi Reisjärven Pilke 16:15,8 01:08,1
9 N16 75 Kemppainen Miia Hyrynsalmen Isku 16:40,3 01:32,6
10 N16 77 Heikkinen Noora Kuhmo Ski 16:59,1 01:51,4
11 N16 79 Seitavuo Stiina Valtimon Vasama 17:02,0 01:54,3
12 N16 83 Niskanen Milla Sotkamon Jymy 17:12,1 02:04,4
14 N16 81 Lotvonen Essi Laitasaaren Veto 17:13,2 02:05,5
15 N16 76 Pulkkinen Janita Sotkamon Jymy 18:15,9 03:08,2
16 N16 73 Pitkänen Ida Sotkamon Jymy 18:51,1 03:43,4
17 N16 71 Saastamoinen Essi Sotkamon Jymy 20:02,2 04:54,5
1 N18 87 Furuya Sari Sotkamon Jymy 14:01,8
2 N18 149 Kirvesniemi Anita Simpeleen Urheilijat 14:03,8 00:02,0
3 N18 140 Markkanen Sanna Leppävirran Viri 14:10,3 00:08,5
4 N18 133 Pitkänen Marjaana Puijon Hiihtoseura 14:13,2 00:11,4
5 N18 134 Palosaari Eeva Oulun Hiihtoseura 14:29,7 00:27,9
6 N18 147 Nord Anni Tammelan Ryske 14:31,2 00:29,4
7 N18 143 Sandvik Josefin IF Brahe 14:39,5 00:37,7
8 N18 135 Räty Iina Ilomantsin Urheilijat 14:48,6 00:46,8
9 N18 144 Ahistus Minna Saloisten Reipas 14:56,3 00:54,5
10 N18 121 Jolma Anna Alatornion Pirkat 15:00,6 00:58,8
11 N18 146 Joensuu Laura Saloisten Reipas 15:14,4 01:12,6
12 N18 141 Varjus Riikka Tammelan Ryske 15:19,3 01:17,5
13 N18 112 Sorvali Mari Jämin Jänne 15:22,0 01:20,2
14 N18 136 Korhonen Jasmin Warkauden Urheilijat 15:29,7 01:27,9
15 N18 132 Kainulainen Katja Sonkajärven Pahka 15:31,4 01:29,6
16 N18 86 Veikkola Sanna Lammin Säkiä 15:33,8 01:32,0
17 N18 139 Torvi Kaisa Sievin Sisu 15:36,0 01:34,2
18 N18 123 Puustinen Emma Warkauden Urheilijat 15:38,0 01:36,2
19 N18 138 Hokajärvi Heli Kangasalan Kisa 15:39,4 01:37,6
20 N18 125 Sipilä Meri Keravan Urheilijat 15:39,7 01:37,9
21 N18 137 Lehtola Krista Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 15:40,9 01:39,1
22 N18 115 Salmela Jutta Laitasaaren Veto 15:46,1 01:44,3
23 N18 148 Leppäsalmi Milka Multilan Jyske 15:46,3 01:44,5
24 N18 118 Kivelä Laura Himangan Urheilijat 15:51,5 01:49,7
25 N18 114 Makkonen Riikka Ilomantsin Urheilijat 16:08,6 02:06,8
26 N18 130 Kärkkäinen Anna-Kaisa Juvan Urheilijat 16:09,1 02:07,3
27 N18 113 Vartiainen Maria Ilomantsin Urheilijat 16:11,3 02:09,5
28 N18 117 Tyni Anna-Riikka Metsäveikot-85 16:11,6 02:09,8
29 N18 127 Lall Anna-Kajsa IF Femman 16:15,5 02:13,7
30 N18 128 Rastas Anna-Mari Mäntyharjun Virkistys 16:20,5 02:18,7
31 N18 126 Mäntypuro Tiina Toholammin Urheilijat 16:22,2 02:20,4
32 N18 131 Jaatinen Kaisa Mäntyharjun Virkistys 16:29,6 02:27,8
33 N18 122 Hietamäki Katri Sievin Sisu 16:50,0 02:48,2
34 N18 120 Karkkulainen Kati Pyhäselän Urheilijat 16:51,9 02:50,1
35 N18 129 Moilanen Tytti Puolangan Ryhti 17:00,3 02:58,5
36 N18 116 Holappa Laura Suomussalmen Rasti 17:09,7 03:07,9
37 N18 124 Karppinen Heidi Paltamon Urheilijat 17:21,0 03:19,2
1 N20 165 Lähteenmäki Krista Ikaalisten Urheilijat 28:48,8
2 N20 163 Boholm Malin IK Kronan 29:15,0 00:26,2
3 N20 164 Raivio Jenni Ruoveden Pirkat 29:17,7 00:28,9
4 N20 170 Suomela Miia Vammalanseudun Voima 30:21,3 01:32,5
5 N20 157 Storlund Jenny IF Vom 30:23,0 01:34,2
6 N20 166 Mikkonen Anni Kuhmo Ski 30:27,4 01:38,6
7 N20 155 Sariola Ruut Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:34,4 01:45,6
8 N20 169 Ruusunen Riina Porin Seudun Hiihtäjät 30:38,9 01:50,1
9 N20 167 Leskinen Leena Espoon Hiihtoseura 30:51,6 02:02,8
10 N20 154 Mäkäräinen Leena Ristijärven Pyry 30:52,6 02:03,8
11 N20 168 Autere Pauliina Hartolan Voima 31:01,0 02:12,2
12 N20 161 Roivainen Päivi Lapinlahden Veto 31:03,4 02:14,6
13 N20 162 Saarinen Milla Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura 31:33,7 02:44,9
14 N20 160 Kosunen Johanna Raision Kuula 31:51,8 03:03,0
15 N20 156 Hurmarniemi Mari Haapajärven Kiilat 32:22,3 03:33,5
16 N20 159 Malvalehto Ira-Erika Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 32:58,1 04:09,3
17 N20 153 Lotvonen Milla Laitasaaren Veto 34:04,6 05:15,8
18 N20 158 Ala-Pöntiö Tiina Himangan Urheilijat 34:52,9 06:04,1
19 N20 152 Ota Shoko Sotkamon Jymy 37:16,0 08:27,2
1 N35 90 Korhonen Kaija Sotkamon Jymy 15:07,8
2 N35 88 Niskanen Ulla Kainuun Hiihtoseura 22:55,6 07:47,8
1 NYL 187 Mäyrä Eveliina Iisalmen Visa 28:14,9
2 NYL 172 Riihivuori Johanna Tampereen Pyrintö 28:47,9 00:33,0
3 NYL 177 Kuoppa-Aho Henna-Riikka Ähtärin Urheilijat 28:54,7 00:39,8
4 NYL 174 Kemppainen Hanna Hyrynsalmen Isku 29:13,6 00:58,7
5 NYL 180 Hokkanen Heidi Kangasniemen Kalske 29:30,5 01:15,6
6 NYL 189 Puusaari Elina Himangan Urheilijat 29:41,1 01:26,2
7 NYL 176 Lehtola Terhi Oulaisten Huima 29:49,8 01:34,9
8 NYL 182 Lindfors Heidi Vaasan Hiihtäjät 30:00,1 01:45,2
9 NYL 186 Käärä Marja Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 30:00,2 01:45,3
10 NYL 181 Kekkonen Satu Vihdin Viesti 30:21,3 02:06,4
11 NYL 185 Orava Johanna Oulun Hiihtoseura 30:22,0 02:07,1
12 NYL 179 Taskinen Tiina Joensuun Kataja 30:25,3 02:10,4
13 NYL 184 Lappi Terttu Kangasniemen Kalske 30:41,0 02:26,1
14 NYL 175 Karjaluoto Suvi Oulun Hiihtoseura 31:05,9 02:51,0
15 NYL 173 Volkova Natalia Lappeen Riento 32:06,0 03:51,1