Extreme Run Tahko 13.4.2013

2013

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Paikka Seura Loppuaika
1 1 kierros 4007 Ilkka Rämä KOUVOLA 0.24.19
2 1 kierros 3806 Mona Koskelo RAUTAVAARA 0.27.06
3 1 kierros 3989 Timo Rissanen KUOPIO 0.27.51
4 1 kierros 3869 Juha Louhisto JÄRVENPÄÄ Team Louhisto 0.29.23
5 1 kierros 3788 Jarkko Kontio OULU Voimala Oulu 0.30.14
6 1 kierros 3813 Niko Kovanen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 0.31.56
7 1 kierros 3805 Kata Koskela HELSINKI Pipopää Prinsessat 0.32.23
8 1 kierros 4069 Tia Kaasalainen HELSINKI Pipopää Prinsessat 0.32.23
9 1 kierros 3749 Heini Karhu KUOPIO Team Oikopolku 0.32.28
10 1 kierros 3827 Laura Kärki JOUTSA 0.32.42
11 1 kierros 3923 Minna Oinasmaa JÄRVENPÄÄ 0.33.07
12 1 kierros 3812 Hanna Koski-vähälä KUOPIO 0.33.09
13 1 kierros 4112 Katri Virkkunen TAMPERE 0.33.46
14 1 kierros 3970 Henna Pulkkinen KUOPIO 0.34.21
15 1 kierros 3867 Noora Lipas KUOPIO 0.34.24
16 1 kierros 3667 Mika Helen PIRKKALA 0.34.34
17 1 kierros 3628 Saara Ekman ESPOO TEAM HJALMAR 0.35.02
18 1 kierros 4012 Eveliina Saikko KOUVOLA Hipsterit 0.36.06
18 1 kierros 4017 Veera Salminen KOUVOLA Hipsterit 0.36.06
20 1 kierros 4126 Petteri Vänttinen KUOPIO Mediateko 0.36.43
21 1 kierros 4030 Marjaana Seppi KAJAANI 0.37.03
22 1 kierros 3898 Mona Mäkinen HELSINKI 0.37.16
23 1 kierros 3773 Lotta Kirjavainen HELSINKI 0.37.16
23 1 kierros 3979 Anna Rajala HELSINKI 0.37.16
25 1 kierros 4050 Jussi Suomilammi MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 0.37.35
26 1 kierros 3811 Jarno Koskiranta HYVINKÄÄ Jallun pihtaajat 0.37.38
27 1 kierros 4001 Petteri Rusi PORNAINEN Jallun pihtaajat 0.37.41
28 1 kierros 3615 Santeri Anttila KEMI Dirty Animals 0.37.44
29 1 kierros 3835 Taksi sami Laaksonen LOHJA Taksi ami laaksonen 0.37.47
30 1 kierros 3957 Sami Pietilä KUOPIO Luja Dreamteam 0.37.48
31 1 kierros 3678 Karoliina Holmavuo KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.37.56
32 1 kierros 3790 Markus Koponen LPPÄVIRTA Mahtikärkkyjät 0.37.58
33 1 kierros 3791 Petteri Koponen LPPÄVIRTA Mahtikärkkyjät 0.37.58
34 1 kierros 3990 Outi Romo KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.38.02
35 1 kierros 3702 Katja Hötti KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.38.02
36 1 kierros 3784 Minna Kokkonen KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 0.38.04
37 1 kierros 3823 Heikki Kylmämaa TORNIO 0.38.38
38 1 kierros 3662 Matti Heikkinen VARPAISJÄRVI 0.39.52
39 1 kierros 3995 Marjo Ruokamo OULU Oulun Diakoniaopisto 0.39.52
40 1 kierros 3725 Anne Juutinen VIEREMÄ 0.40.18
41 1 kierros 3955 Mikko Pietikäinen VIEREMÄ 0.40.19
42 1 kierros 3753 Erkki Kartano HELSINKI Sokos Hotel Vantaa 0.40.23
42 1 kierros 4106 Martti Vesalainen HELSINKI Sokos Hotel Vantaa 0.40.23
44 1 kierros 4144 Jarkko Miettinen NUMMELA Sokos Hotelli Vantaa 0.40.24
45 1 kierros 3959 Anttoni Pihlaja HELSINKI Sokos Hotel Vantaa 0.40.24
46 1 kierros 3980 Tanja Rajaniemi YLIVIESKA 0.40.25
47 1 kierros 4036 Kim Simos PYHTÄÄ tm-autopesupalvelu 0.40.48
48 1 kierros 4057 Sami Suurnäkki HAMINA tm-autopesupalvelu 0.40.49
49 1 kierros 3620 Essi Autio KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 0.40.53
50 1 kierros 3870 Eeva Loukusa KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys 0.40.53
51 1 kierros 3611 Anne-Mari Moilanen KUOPIO 0.42.04
52 1 kierros 3945 Jukka Pelkonen KUOPIO 0.42.08
53 1 kierros 3817 Jaana Kujanen KAUHAVA doorikset 0.42.10
54 1 kierros 3825 Teemu Kärki OULU R&K Company 0.42.11
55 1 kierros 4128 Eero Väätäinen KUOPIO 0.42.12
56 1 kierros 3654 Anne Hautamäki JÄRVENPÄÄ 0.42.22
57 1 kierros 3900 Suvi Mälkki JÄRVENPÄÄ 0.42.22
58 1 kierros 3844 Mika Lappalainen VIEREMÄ 0.43.15
59 1 kierros 3738 Atte Kallijärvi OULU Dirty Animals 0.43.15
60 1 kierros 4008 Jukka Räsänen VIEREMÄ 0.43.16
61 1 kierros 4048 Petri Sopanen MIKKELI Ryhmärämä 0.43.38
62 1 kierros 3612 Janne Antikainen Siilinjärvi PANIC 40 0.43.45
63 1 kierros 3911 Heli Nieminen KOTKA Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.49
64 1 kierros 3651 Joni Hanttu SIPOO PANIC 40 0.43.50
65 1 kierros 4097 Heli Waltari LAHTI Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.50
66 1 kierros 3800 Hanna Korhonen KUOPIO PANIC 40 0.43.51
67 1 kierros 3799 Kimmo Korhonen KUOPIO PANIC 40 0.43.51
68 1 kierros 3650 Sanna Hanttu SIPOO PANIC 40 0.43.51
69 1 kierros 3941 Anna Parviainen SIILINJÄRVI PANIC 40 0.43.52
70 1 kierros 4113 Sarita Virta LAHTI 0.43.54
71 1 kierros 4060 Katja Takala LAHTI Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.55
72 1 kierros 4016 Terhi Salminen LAHTI Sou Meni Sistöös 0.43.57
73 1 kierros 3912 Marjo Nikka OULU 0.43.57
74 1 kierros 3739 Anne Kallijärvi TORNIO 0.44.01
75 1 kierros 3629 Minna Elf TORNIO 0.44.02
76 1 kierros 3624 Anne Björninen HOLLOLA 0.44.02
77 1 kierros 3619 Toni Attenberg MIKKELI Ryhmärämä 0.44.06
78 1 kierros 3854 Ville Lehtonen ESPOO Ryhmärämä 0.44.09
79 1 kierros 3871 Teemu Luntinen MIKKELI Ryhmärämä 0.44.20
79 1 kierros 3820 Toni Kuosmanen MIKKELI Ryhmärämä 0.44.20
81 1 kierros 3890 Marika Mustonen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 0.44.39
82 1 kierros 3616 Sari Asikainen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 0.44.40
83 1 kierros 4118 Tuija Vuolle KANGASALA 0.44.55
84 1 kierros 4055 Lotta Sutinen TAMPERE Comet Cheerleaders 0.44.55
85 1 kierros 3834 Saara Laakso TAMPERE 0.44.55
85 1 kierros 4114 Reetta Virtanen LEMPÄÄLÄ Comet Cheerleaders 0.44.55
87 1 kierros 3765 Anssi Kemppainen MUHOS R&K Company 0.46.14
88 1 kierros 4092 Tanja Vaarna HELSINKI 0.46.17
89 1 kierros 3766 Leena Kemppainen MUHOS R&K Company 0.46.17
90 1 kierros 3621 Elisa Backman TURKU 0.47.14
91 1 kierros 3697 Anne Hynninen SUONENJOKI 0.47.16
92 1 kierros 3622 Saara Backman SUONENJOKI 0.47.18
93 1 kierros 3974 Tuomas Pulliainen KUOPIO 0.47.29
94 1 kierros 3889 Timo Mukala KOTKA TM-Autopesupalvelu 0.47.32
95 1 kierros 3904 Katja Määttänen VIEREMÄ 0.47.42
96 1 kierros 4043 Katja Sirviö VIEREMÄ 0.47.42
97 1 kierros 3639 Ari Haapaniemi OULU Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.48.20
98 1 kierros 3710 Kati Isojämsä HELSINKI ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.48.50
99 1 kierros 3711 Sami Isojämsä HELSINKI ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.48.50
100 1 kierros 3638 Katja Haapaniemi OULU Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.48.50
101 1 kierros 3696 Arto Hynninen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.52
102 1 kierros 3666 Jani Heiskanen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.52
103 1 kierros 4087 Severi Turtiainen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.53
104 1 kierros 4086 Santtu Turtiainen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.53
105 1 kierros 4033 Aki Seppälä LAPPEENRANTA Rytösakki 0.48.55
106 1 kierros 3689 Miika Hulmi JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.55
107 1 kierros 4117 Hannu Voutilainen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.56
108 1 kierros 3617 Tuomo Asikainen IMATRA Rytösakki 0.48.57
109 1 kierros 3975 Petri Pyhäjärvi LAHTI Rytösakki 0.48.58
110 1 kierros 4138 Panu Puustinen ROVANIEMI 0.48.58
111 1 kierros 4127 Petteri Väyrynen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.48.59
112 1 kierros 3950 Juha Peltonen JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.49.00
112 1 kierros 3636 Mikko Haapala JOENSUU Rytösakki 0.49.00
114 1 kierros 3879 Marika Mattila HAUKIPUDAS Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.49.15
115 1 kierros 3880 Mika Mattila HAUKIPUDAS Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 0.49.15
116 1 kierros 4095 Siiri Valkonen VARKAUS 0.53.04
117 1 kierros 4105 Jari Verhilä LEPPÄVIRTA Team Ukkometsot 0.53.04
118 1 kierros 3893 Raimo Myöhänen KUOPIO Team Ukkometsot 0.53.04
119 1 kierros 3819 Petri Kumpulainen KUOPIO Team Ukkometsot 0.53.04
120 1 kierros 4042 Juho Sirkkala TORNIO 0.54.06
121 1 kierros 3940 Jari Parviainen KUOPIO Rytösakki 0.56.30
1 2 kierrosta 4010 Matti Röppänen KUOPIO 0.34.58
2 2 kierrosta 4070 Toni Tiainen LAHTI LS-37 0.36.52
3 2 kierrosta 4142 David Brikhill-Jones HELSINKI 0.43.03
4 2 kierrosta 4018 Tapio Salo HÄMEENKYRÖ 0.52.42
5 2 kierrosta 3730 Eetu Järvenpää TAMPERE 0.53.02
6 2 kierrosta 3977 Ilmo Pöntinen PORVOO 0.54.34
7 2 kierrosta 3859 Milla Leppänen LAHTI 0.55.03
8 2 kierrosta 3698 Nina Hyvärinen KUOPIO Hilipasijat 0.55.38
9 2 kierrosta 3795 Hanni Korhonen TURKU Hilipasijat 0.55.38
10 2 kierrosta 4064 Henna Taskinen JYVÄSKYLÄ Hilipasijat 0.55.38
11 2 kierrosta 3933 Pekka Palo MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 0.57.25
12 2 kierrosta 3610 Hulda Aminoff ESPOO 0.57.31
13 2 kierrosta 3664 Heikki Heinonen MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 0.57.50
14 2 kierrosta 3987 Jani Riekki OULU Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 0.58.42
15 2 kierrosta 4023 Anne Savikko OULU Voimala Oulu 1.00.31
16 2 kierrosta 4132 Virpi Ylitalo OULU Voimala Oulu 1.00.33
17 2 kierrosta 3969 Jari Pulkkinen KUOPIO Luja Dreamteam 1.00.49
18 2 kierrosta 3742 Riikka Kallio KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.01.15
19 2 kierrosta 3653 Marika Hautala KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.01.15
20 2 kierrosta 3878 Jamppa Mattila HYVINKÄÄ team amppa ja jaki 1.01.33
21 2 kierrosta 3716 Sanna Jalli HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.01.34
22 2 kierrosta 3735 Minna Kainulainen VANTAA PMS 1.01.35
23 2 kierrosta 3994 Jesse Ronkainen HELSINKI Boys on Track 1.01.57
24 2 kierrosta 3883 Taisto Miettinen KUOPIO Luja Dreamteam 1.02.17
25 2 kierrosta 3604 Johanna Ahonen HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.04.33
26 2 kierrosta 4015 Mari Salmi JANAKKALA PMS 1.04.34
27 2 kierrosta 4143 Pia Laine 1.04.37
28 2 kierrosta 3954 Maria Perikangas OULU Voimala Oulu 1.04.48
29 2 kierrosta 4047 Reetta Somero KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.04.53
30 2 kierrosta 4028 Petri Selkivaara KUOPIO 1.06.04
31 2 kierrosta 3849 Henri Lehijoki KUOPIO Mediateko 1.06.29
32 2 kierrosta 3688 Sanna Hujanen LAPINLAHTI Luja Dreamteam 1.07.05
33 2 kierrosta 4081 Piritta Tuina HYVINKÄÄ Luja Dreamteam 1.07.22
34 2 kierrosta 3655 Jenna Hautanen TAMPERE 1.07.25
35 2 kierrosta 3860 Tuuli Leppänen PIRKKALA 1.07.25
36 2 kierrosta 3762 Jutta Kauttio KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.17
37 2 kierrosta 3775 Saila Kivijärvi KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.19
38 2 kierrosta 4058 Karoliina Suutarinen KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys 1.08.20
39 2 kierrosta 3906 Elisa Nevalainen KONTIOLAHTI Retikan rykäys 1.08.20
40 2 kierrosta 3685 Veera Houttu KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.20
41 2 kierrosta 3781 Maija Kokko KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.21
42 2 kierrosta 3920 Maria Nykänen KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.08.24
43 2 kierrosta 3748 Kimmo Kangas KEMI Dirty Animals 1.08.44
44 2 kierrosta 4091 Niklas Vaarna HELSINKI 1.09.07
45 2 kierrosta 4120 Janne Vuolukka KOKKOLA Me 1.09.12
46 2 kierrosta 3694 Saija Huusko SEINÄJOKI 1.10.44
47 2 kierrosta 3764 Kaija-Leena Kemppainen TAMPERE 1.10.59
48 2 kierrosta 3721 Jennina Jokiniemi HÄMEENKYRÖ 1.11.01
49 2 kierrosta 4121 Kirsi Vuori KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.29
50 2 kierrosta 3963 Emilia Pirhonen KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.30
51 2 kierrosta 3918 Riikka Nuutinen KUOPIO pahanilmanlinnut 1.11.30
52 2 kierrosta 4145 Matilda Snellman KUOPIO Huttuman 1.15.05
53 2 kierrosta 4148 Matias Huttunen KUOPIO Huttuman 1.15.06
54 2 kierrosta 3885 Miia Mikkonen KAJAANI R&K-company 1.15.13
55 2 kierrosta 4003 Sari Ryyppö OULU R&K company 1.15.14
56 2 kierrosta 3826 Päivi Kärki OULU R&K Company 1.15.42
57 2 kierrosta 3723 Riitta Junninen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.16.08
58 2 kierrosta 4116 Anne Voutilainen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.16.10
59 2 kierrosta 3991 Sari Romppanen LIPERI R&K-Company 1.16.12
60 2 kierrosta 4009 Jussi Rönty OULU R&K-Company 1.17.32
61 2 kierrosta 3737 Antti Kaisto HAUKIPUDAS Dirty Animals 1.17.36
62 2 kierrosta 3771 Tuomas Kilpimaa OULU 1.17.37
63 2 kierrosta 3606 Marita Ahvenainen TORNIO 1.17.53
64 2 kierrosta 4110 Tiina Vikstedt TORNIO 1.17.57
65 2 kierrosta 3948 Marika Peltonen LAHTI 1.22.00
65 2 kierrosta 4038 Suvi Sintonen LAHTI 1.22.00
67 2 kierrosta 4000 Heidi Ruotsalainen TERVO 1.24.35
1 Hupisarja 9km 3634 Aaro Forss HATTULA Luja Dreamteam 0.59.53
2 Hupisarja 9km 4109 Antti Viita OULU 1.03.30
3 Hupisarja 9km 3965 Lissu Pitkänen KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.04.36
4 Hupisarja 9km 3613 Eero Antipoika HELSINKI se on mies 1.04.59
5 Hupisarja 9km 4075 Jani Tikkanen SIILINJÄRVI 1.05.54
6 Hupisarja 9km 4152 Anton Pendikainen NILSIÄ Piirakka Racing 1.06.08
7 Hupisarja 9km 3720 Timo Jokinen HÄMEENKYRÖ 1.06.09
8 Hupisarja 9km 4153 Janne Korhonen NILSIÄ Piirakka Racing 1.06.10
9 Hupisarja 9km 3787 Teemu Komulainen ESPOO Luja Dreamteam 1.06.17
10 Hupisarja 9km 4019 Antti Salonen JANAKKALA 1.06.31
11 Hupisarja 9km 3888 Tanja Muikku Helsinki 1.08.07
12 Hupisarja 9km 3736 Iida Kainulainen JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.08.16
13 Hupisarja 9km 3712 Janne Isokangas HYVINKÄÄ 1.10.38
14 Hupisarja 9km 3683 Miika Honkanen RIIHIMÄKI 1.10.38
15 Hupisarja 9km 3842 Suvi Lainio LAPPEENRANTA LUM 1.11.10
16 Hupisarja 9km 3843 Hannes Lainio LAPPEENRANTA 1.12.11
17 Hupisarja 9km 3627 Tomas Djupsund KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.12.13
18 Hupisarja 9km 3605 Jenni Ahonen KUOPIO 1.12.56
19 Hupisarja 9km 3862 Jouni Leskinen KEITELE 1.12.56
20 Hupisarja 9km 3609 Okko Alitalo OULU Farmasiat 1.13.17
21 Hupisarja 9km 3701 Arto Hölttä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.13.34
22 Hupisarja 9km 3747 Teija Kanerva VANTAA team hjalmar 1.13.54
23 Hupisarja 9km 3684 Santeri Honkavuori HATTULA 1.13.58
24 Hupisarja 9km 3929 Juho Pakarinen JOENSUU HeiHu 1.14.02
25 Hupisarja 9km 4125 Juho Vänttinen SAVONLINNA HeiHu 1.14.02
26 Hupisarja 9km 3985 Jukka Ravi JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.14.18
27 Hupisarja 9km 4111 Mary-Ann Wikström ESPOO 1.14.35
28 Hupisarja 9km 3809 Mikko Koskinen RIIHIMÄKI 1.14.36
29 Hupisarja 9km 3760 Sami Kaunisaho HAMULA 1.14.37
30 Hupisarja 9km 4104 Jussi Venäläinen JOENSUU HeiHu 1.15.03
31 Hupisarja 9km 3656 Pauli Havukainen SAVONLINNA HeiHu 1.15.05
32 Hupisarja 9km 4140 Ville Retulainen 1.15.11
33 Hupisarja 9km 3866 Thilly Lindholm HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.15.21
34 Hupisarja 9km 3986 Niina Repo ESPOO Team Hjalmar 1.15.24
35 Hupisarja 9km 3913 Sami Niku-Paavola HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.15.39
36 Hupisarja 9km 3858 Salla Leppänen HEINOLA 1.15.43
37 Hupisarja 9km 3922 Mia Nyyssönen KIRKKONUMMI Team Hjalmar 1.15.49
38 Hupisarja 9km 4154 Mikaela Creytz HELSINKI 1.15.50
39 Hupisarja 9km 4051 Marjaana Suominen SAVONLINNA Puijon Puluset 1.15.52
40 Hupisarja 9km 4158 Julia Hakkarainen ESPOO 1.15.56
41 Hupisarja 9km 4065 Kati Teirioja OHKOLA 1.16.03
42 Hupisarja 9km 3695 Jaana Hylkinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.17
43 Hupisarja 9km 3960 Suvi Pikkarainen KUOPIO 1.16.20
44 Hupisarja 9km 3640 Katri Haataja KUOPIO 1.16.21
45 Hupisarja 9km 3966 Laura Pohjavirta SALO 1.16.23
46 Hupisarja 9km 3663 Mikko Heinonen MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.16.26
47 Hupisarja 9km 3726 Johanna Jyrkkä KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.16.27
48 Hupisarja 9km 3915 Marika Niskanen PIELAVESI 1.16.29
49 Hupisarja 9km 3949 Mervi Peltonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.16.46
50 Hupisarja 9km 3891 Jonna Muurinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.50
51 Hupisarja 9km 4100 Aappo Vasala OULU Voimala Oulu 1.17.02
52 Hupisarja 9km 4040 Mika Siponen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.17.23
53 Hupisarja 9km 3652 Pasi Harju HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.18.16
54 Hupisarja 9km 4115 Ari Virtanen HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.18.16
55 Hupisarja 9km 3789 Teemu Kontkanen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.18.21
56 Hupisarja 9km 3768 Maria Kettu VETELI VeKu 1.18.26
57 Hupisarja 9km 4073 Jaakko Tikkakoski OULU VeKu 1.18.27
58 Hupisarja 9km 3776 Jukka Kivioja VETELI VeKu 1.18.27
58 Hupisarja 9km 3769 Antti Kettu VAASA VeKu 1.18.27
60 Hupisarja 9km 3982 Mika Rantala OULU VeKu 1.18.27
61 Hupisarja 9km 4074 Mikko Tikkakoski OULU Vetelin Kuivat 1.18.29
62 Hupisarja 9km 3745 Nita Kananen RIIHIMÄKI 1.18.34
63 Hupisarja 9km 3746 Mira Kananen KUOPIO 1.18.36
64 Hupisarja 9km 3618 Jani Attenberg MIKKELI Ryhmärämä 1.18.39
65 Hupisarja 9km 4022 Hannu Savela KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.18.51
66 Hupisarja 9km 3964 Marko Pirhonen MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.19.11
67 Hupisarja 9km 4002 Tiia Ryynänen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.19.18
68 Hupisarja 9km 3668 Niko Helkimo KUOPIO 1.19.40
69 Hupisarja 9km 4147 Emmi Kokki KUOPIO Farmasiat 1.19.40
70 Hupisarja 9km 3931 Pekko Palm KOKKOLA Me 1.20.19
71 Hupisarja 9km 4093 Mika Vainionpää JYVÄSKYLÄ Luja Dreamteam 1.20.20
72 Hupisarja 9km 4099 Viktor Van emden HKI Ilm myöhemmin 1.21.12
73 Hupisarja 9km 3715 Ollipekko Jaakola HYVINKÄÄ ilmoitetaan myöhemmin 1.21.13
74 Hupisarja 9km 4031 Aki Seppälä MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.21.18
75 Hupisarja 9km 3608 Jonna Alajoki KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.18
76 Hupisarja 9km 3896 Samu Mäkelä HÄMEENLINNA Luja Dreamteam 1.21.24
77 Hupisarja 9km 4027 Taru Schroderus LAHTI Lahden Erikoiset 1.21.32
78 Hupisarja 9km 3938 Marjut Parviainen LAHTI 1.21.33
78 Hupisarja 9km 3939 Mika Parviainen LAHTI 1.21.33
80 Hupisarja 9km 4026 Simo Schroderus LAHTI Lahden Erikoiset 1.21.33
81 Hupisarja 9km 3927 Markus Oksman KUOPIO Mediateko 1.21.35
82 Hupisarja 9km 3758 Hanna Kauhanen SUONENJOKI 1.21.43
83 Hupisarja 9km 3886 Jenni Minkkinen HANKASALMI 1.21.44
84 Hupisarja 9km 3865 Teija Lindgren KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.55
85 Hupisarja 9km 4135 Hannemari Määttälä 1.21.56
86 Hupisarja 9km 3841 Krista Laine KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.22.00
87 Hupisarja 9km 4053 Esa Surakka MÄNTSÄLÄ Jallun pihtaajat 1.22.11
88 Hupisarja 9km 4044 Anu Smeds TURENKI 1.22.25
89 Hupisarja 9km 3740 Jenni Kallio JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.26
90 Hupisarja 9km 3998 Petra Ruotsalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.26
91 Hupisarja 9km 3997 Antti Ruotsalainen JYVÄSKYLÄ PulseON 1.22.27
92 Hupisarja 9km 3992 Jani Ronkainen KUOPIO Boys on Track 1.22.41
93 Hupisarja 9km 3993 Jere Ronkainen KUOPIO Boys on Track 1.22.42
94 Hupisarja 9km 4084 Katja Tuomainen KUOPIO JOKO MÄNNÄÄ -team 1.22.49
95 Hupisarja 9km 3708 Riikka Immonen KUOPIO JOKO MÄNNÄÄ -team 1.22.51
96 Hupisarja 9km 4054 Juri Surakka VANTAA Jallun pihtaajat 1.22.55
97 Hupisarja 9km 4066 Ollipekka Terävä KUOPIO Team Sikera 1.23.00
97 Hupisarja 9km 4089 Antti Uosukainen KUOPIO Team Sikera 1.23.00
99 Hupisarja 9km 3804 Jussi Korolainen KUOPIO Team Oikopolku 1.23.11
100 Hupisarja 9km 4141 Petri Huttunen KUOPIO 1.23.14
101 Hupisarja 9km 4090 Aku Uusitalo KUOPIO Team Oikopolku 1.23.18
102 Hupisarja 9km 3831 Saila Käyhkö ASIKKALA KäPet 1.23.56
103 Hupisarja 9km 3733 Katariina Jääskeläinen KOUVOLA 1.24.07
104 Hupisarja 9km 3836 Karoliina Laaksonen KOUVOLA Fysioterapeutti Karoliina Laaksonen 1.24.09
105 Hupisarja 9km 4011 Tea Saastamoinen KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.24.14
106 Hupisarja 9km 3902 Jarmo Mäntynenä TORNIO 1.24.34
107 Hupisarja 9km 3796 Tuija Korhonen NILSIÄ 1.24.50
108 Hupisarja 9km 3818 Johanna Kuliin NILSIÄ 1.24.51
109 Hupisarja 9km 4067 Julia Tetri HELSINKI 1.24.54
110 Hupisarja 9km 3901 Esa Männistö KUOPIO Jallun pihtaajat 1.24.57
110 Hupisarja 9km 3932 Teemu Palo SIUNTIO Jallun pihtaajat 1.24.57
112 Hupisarja 9km 3774 Pentti Kivi YLÖJÄRVI Piitsiveljet 1.25.00
113 Hupisarja 9km 3944 Tomi Pelander LAPUA KäPet 1.25.28
114 Hupisarja 9km 3962 Mari Piltonen JÄÄLI Lilys Tigers 1.25.41
115 Hupisarja 9km 3924 Saija Oittinen KUOPIO Lilys Tigers 1.25.47
116 Hupisarja 9km 3637 Janina Haapanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
117 Hupisarja 9km 4134 Perttu Örn ESPOO TÄ?! 1.25.51
118 Hupisarja 9km 4102 Emmi Vehanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
118 Hupisarja 9km 3601 Annica Aaltonen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
118 Hupisarja 9km 3709 Saila Innanen KIRKKONUMMI TÄ?! 1.25.51
121 Hupisarja 9km 3921 Terhi Nyqvist KIRKKONUMMI Tä? 1.25.51
122 Hupisarja 9km 4156 Tapani Tiitinen Savuhovi oy 1.25.56
123 Hupisarja 9km 4157 Tuomas Laaksonen LAHTI 1.26.00
124 Hupisarja 9km 3755 Veera Karvinen JOENSUU Mediateko 1.26.11
124 Hupisarja 9km 3756 Reetta Karvinen KUOPIO Mediateko 1.26.11
126 Hupisarja 9km 4151 Ville Kantolouto LAHTI 1.26.25
127 Hupisarja 9km 3657 Hanna Heikkilä ESPOO Pipopää Prinsessat 1.26.25
128 Hupisarja 9km 4078 Paula Toivanen HELSINKI 1.26.26
129 Hupisarja 9km 3917 Eveliina Nurro HELSINKI 1.26.26
130 Hupisarja 9km 4071 Tia Tiainen MÄNTSÄLÄ 1.26.32
131 Hupisarja 9km 3936 Jenni Parkkonen HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.26.41
132 Hupisarja 9km 4129 Heini Yanaa HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.26.42
133 Hupisarja 9km 3732 Jenni Jääskeläinen ESPOO Team Hjalmar 1.26.43
134 Hupisarja 9km 3840 Tuulia Laine HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.26.51
135 Hupisarja 9km 3644 Anne-mari Hakkarainen HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.26.52
136 Hupisarja 9km 4052 Sarianne Suominen KUOPIO Puijon Puluset 1.27.05
137 Hupisarja 9km 4034 Sanni Seppälä JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.27.20
138 Hupisarja 9km 3783 Sanna Kokkonen KOUVOLA 1.27.21
139 Hupisarja 9km 3850 Niko Lehijoki KUOPIO Mediateko 1.27.57
140 Hupisarja 9km 4085 Päivi Tuominen KONTIOLAHTI Topin enkelit 1.27.59
141 Hupisarja 9km 3877 Paula Matikainen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 1.27.59
142 Hupisarja 9km 3778 Minna Kleemola KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.28.06
143 Hupisarja 9km 4021 Tiia Savela KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.28.12
144 Hupisarja 9km 3828 Janne Käsnänen KUOPIO 1.28.18
145 Hupisarja 9km 4039 Heidi Siponen KUOPIO 1.28.19
146 Hupisarja 9km 3660 Jaana Heikkinen LIMINKA 1.28.33
147 Hupisarja 9km 3661 Niina Heikkinen OULU 1.28.33
148 Hupisarja 9km 3602 Heidi Aaltonen KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
148 Hupisarja 9km 3645 Heidi Hakkarainen KUOPIO Retikan Rykäys! 1.28.34
148 Hupisarja 9km 3910 Taru Niemi KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
151 Hupisarja 9km 4014 Jutta Salmela KUOPIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
152 Hupisarja 9km 3899 Maria Mäkitalo PAIMIO Retikan rykäys 1.28.34
153 Hupisarja 9km 3807 Mirkka Koskinen KEURUU 1.28.41
154 Hupisarja 9km 3673 Marika Hetekorpi HAAPAMÄKI 1.28.43
155 Hupisarja 9km 3905 Laura Natunen HAMULA 1.29.48
156 Hupisarja 9km 3895 Janniina Mähönen KUOPIO Rymy 1.29.48
157 Hupisarja 9km 3821 Markus Kuronen KUOPIO 1.29.48
157 Hupisarja 9km 3786 Eveliina Kolkka KUOPIO Rymy 1.29.48
159 Hupisarja 9km 3798 Henna Korhonen JOENSUU Topin enkelit 1.29.56
160 Hupisarja 9km 4037 Mervi Sinikallio KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.30.11
161 Hupisarja 9km 3808 Kari Koskinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.30.24
162 Hupisarja 9km 3943 Susanna Pelander LAPUA KäPet 1.30.48
163 Hupisarja 9km 3882 Merja Kukkola LAHTI Rääpäleet 1.31.16
164 Hupisarja 9km 4130 Lotta Ylihärsilä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.31.31
165 Hupisarja 9km 3903 Kati Määttä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.31.32
166 Hupisarja 9km 3717 Outi Jauhiainen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
167 Hupisarja 9km 3718 Noora Johanson KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
167 Hupisarja 9km 3837 Anne Laatikainen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
167 Hupisarja 9km 3872 Suvi Luukkonen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
170 Hupisarja 9km 3659 Seija Heikkinen KAJAANI Kuplakko 1.31.56
171 Hupisarja 9km 3641 Tiina Hahl-kulmala HÄMEENLINNA PMS 1.32.07
172 Hupisarja 9km 3706 Pia Iloranta TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.26
173 Hupisarja 9km 4032 Paula Seppälä TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.27
174 Hupisarja 9km 3682 Hilla Honkanen TAMPERE Salamanteri 1.32.27
175 Hupisarja 9km 3642 Anita Hahl-weckström MIKKELI PMS 1.32.30
176 Hupisarja 9km 3686 Joni-Petteri Huhdanpää KUOPIO 1.32.36
177 Hupisarja 9km 3881 Juho Mattila KORTESJÄRVI 1.32.37
178 Hupisarja 9km 3752 Minna Karinkanta KUOPIO 1.32.52
179 Hupisarja 9km 3713 Johanna Isosalo HELSINKI 1.33.28
180 Hupisarja 9km 3874 Rebecca Mansner HELSINKI 1.33.28
181 Hupisarja 9km 3852 Laura Lehtonen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.05
182 Hupisarja 9km 3851 Taru Lehtinen JÄRVENPÄÄ 1.34.05
183 Hupisarja 9km 3887 Minna Moilanen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
184 Hupisarja 9km 3770 Titta Kettukangas MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
184 Hupisarja 9km 4049 Mervi Sorjonen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
186 Hupisarja 9km 3942 Annastiina Pekkarinen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
187 Hupisarja 9km 3884 Jasu Miettunen MIKKELI Juoksuaikaiset 1.34.47
188 Hupisarja 9km 3647 Pia Hakola JOENSUU Team-HH 1.34.48
189 Hupisarja 9km 3693 Antti Huusko JOENSUU Team-HH 1.34.48
190 Hupisarja 9km 4024 Sanna Savolainen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.35.05
191 Hupisarja 9km 3780 Karoliina Kokko OULU Voimala Oulu 1.35.06
192 Hupisarja 9km 3649 Lila Hamberg VANTAA Team Unelma 1.36.06
193 Hupisarja 9km 4041 Niina Sippola VANTAA Team Unelma 1.36.07
193 Hupisarja 9km 3853 Jarna Lehtonen HELSINKI Team Unelma 1.36.07
195 Hupisarja 9km 4020 Tanja Salonen NURMIJÄRVI Team Unelma 1.36.07
196 Hupisarja 9km 3926 Pasi Ojalainen KIURUVESI 1.36.54
196 Hupisarja 9km 3665 Ville Heinonen SIILINJÄRVI 1.36.54
198 Hupisarja 9km 3687 Hanna Huhtakallio HAUSJÄRVI Luja Dreamteam 1.36.59
199 Hupisarja 9km 3763 Johanna Kejonen KUOPIO Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.37.05
200 Hupisarja 9km 3935 Kaisu Parkkinen JYVÄSKYLÄ Kevytkenkäiset ilolinnut 1.37.05
201 Hupisarja 9km 3759 Noora Kaukoluoto KOUVOLA 1.37.42
202 Hupisarja 9km 3635 Janita Gråsten MIKKELI 1.37.43
203 Hupisarja 9km 3792 Tuomas Koponen LPPÄVIRTA Mahtikärkkyjät 1.37.43
204 Hupisarja 9km 4077 Joonas Tirkkonen LPPÄVIRTA Mahtikärkkyjät 1.37.45
205 Hupisarja 9km 3797 Mira Korhonen VARKAUS Next Step 1.37.49
206 Hupisarja 9km 3646 Tomi Hakkola KUOPIO Mahtikärkkyjät 1.37.49
207 Hupisarja 9km 3680 Marja-Leena Holopainen HELSINKI 1.37.54
208 Hupisarja 9km 4136 Markku Sulasalmi 1.37.55
209 Hupisarja 9km 4103 Virpi Vehniäinen JANAKKALA Rääpäleet 1.37.55
210 Hupisarja 9km 4006 Mari Räisänen KUOPIO Pahanilmanlinnut 1.38.00
210 Hupisarja 9km 4082 Miia Tukiainen KUOPIO pahanilmanlinnut 1.38.00
212 Hupisarja 9km 3731 Anu Järvenpää SASTAMALA 1.38.58
213 Hupisarja 9km 3793 Ossi Korhonen Tampere 1.38.59
214 Hupisarja 9km 3863 Marjut Liimatainen KOKKOLA Me 1.39.17
215 Hupisarja 9km 3930 Milla Palm KOKKOLA Me 1.39.18
216 Hupisarja 9km 4119 Miia Vuolukka KOKKOLA Me 1.39.18
216 Hupisarja 9km 3946 Hanna Peltokangas TOHOLAMPI Me 1.39.18
218 Hupisarja 9km 3676 Eeri Hirsi KOUVOLA 1.40.53
219 Hupisarja 9km 3782 Stiina Kokkonen VALKEALA 1.40.54
220 Hupisarja 9km 3908 Jarno Niemelä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.41.25
221 Hupisarja 9km 3907 Seija Niemelä OULU Voimala Oulu 1.41.26
222 Hupisarja 9km 3947 Sami Peltonen LAHTI 1.41.44
223 Hupisarja 9km 3767 Mira Kemppi LAHTI 1.41.44
224 Hupisarja 9km 3700 Petra Hätinen KUOPIO vaemot ja aenot 1.41.50
225 Hupisarja 9km 3631 Tarja Eskelinen SUONENJOKI Vaemot ja Aenot 1.41.50
226 Hupisarja 9km 3810 Neea Koskinen VANTAA Aenot ja vaemot 1.41.53
227 Hupisarja 9km 3699 Heli Hämäläinen KUOPIO 1.41.57
228 Hupisarja 9km 3971 Sanna Pulkkinen KUOPIO 1.41.57
229 Hupisarja 9km 3714 Anne Jaakkola TERVO 1.42.06
230 Hupisarja 9km 3750 Ville Karhunen KUOPIO 1.42.17
231 Hupisarja 9km 3728 Toni Jäntti TERVO 1.42.30
232 Hupisarja 9km 3937 Tiina Parttimaa TERVO 1.42.30
233 Hupisarja 9km 3829 Enni Käsnänen MAANINKA Team Khääsnänen 1.43.27
234 Hupisarja 9km 3830 Eve Käsnänen MAANINKA Team Khääsnänen 1.43.28
235 Hupisarja 9km 3892 Miikka Myllymäki HAMINA tm-autopesupalvelu 1.44.26
236 Hupisarja 9km 3785 Henri Kolkka KUOPIO 1.44.56
237 Hupisarja 9km 4098 Natasha Valtonen HELSINKI Team Hjalmar 1.45.02
238 Hupisarja 9km 3734 Aurora Jääskeläinen ESPOO, SAUNALAHTI Team Hjalmar 1.45.11
239 Hupisarja 9km 3743 Kati Kallioinen LOPPI Rääpäleet 1.45.17
240 Hupisarja 9km 3897 Annukka Mäki ALAHÄRMÄ Doorikset 1.45.28
241 Hupisarja 9km 3864 Johanna Lillbacka KAUHAVA 1.45.28
242 Hupisarja 9km 3600 Anu Aalto SEINÄJOKI 1.45.29
243 Hupisarja 9km 3744 Hanna Kallionpää KAUHAVA Doorikset 1.45.29
244 Hupisarja 9km 3779 Heli Koivuniemi SEINÄJOKI Doorikset 1.45.32
245 Hupisarja 9km 3803 Minna Korkeatupa ALAHÄRMÄ Doorikset 1.45.35
246 Hupisarja 9km 3671 Tuomas Henttonen LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.45.37
247 Hupisarja 9km 3968 Marja-Liisa Posio PIRKKALA 1.45.37
248 Hupisarja 9km 3984 Alice Rautakunnas LEMPÄÄLÄ 1.45.38
249 Hupisarja 9km 3953 Katja Penttinen RIIHIMÄKI Penttiset 1.45.38
250 Hupisarja 9km 3952 Aatos Penttinen RIIHIMÄKI Penttiset 1.45.39
251 Hupisarja 9km 3761 Jonna-Mari Kautonen SAVONLINNA Amon-Ra 1.45.55
252 Hupisarja 9km 3814 Julia Kreander HELSINKI 1.45.59
253 Hupisarja 9km 4123 Niina Wuorio VANTAA Amon-Ra 1.46.03
254 Hupisarja 9km 4072 Satu Tiihonen KUOPIO 1.46.35
255 Hupisarja 9km 4137 Jyrki Hapulahti 1.46.42
256 Hupisarja 9km 3973 Jarno Pulliainen HELSINKI 1.47.16
257 Hupisarja 9km 3815 Tiina Krooks KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.48.21
258 Hupisarja 9km 3988 Sari Rissanen KUOPIO Somelaiset Muijat 1.48.22
1 Kilpasarja 9km 3873 Sami Maamela ELIMÄKI Anjalan Liitto 0.48.16
2 Kilpasarja 9km 3839 Lauri Lahtinen EURA 0.49.05
3 Kilpasarja 9km 4149 Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari JOENSUU Roadrunners Joensuu 0.49.25
4 Kilpasarja 9km 4150 Tuukka Turkka JOENSUU Roadrunners Joensuu 0.49.59
5 Kilpasarja 9km 3707 Kalle Iloranta ESPOO Endurance 0.53.37
6 Kilpasarja 9km 3625 Elena Bondar KUOPIO 0.54.48
7 Kilpasarja 9km 3855 Antti Lehtonen KUOPIO 0.57.05
8 Kilpasarja 9km 3845 Juho Larjanne ORIMATTILA Alfa Race 0.57.38
9 Kilpasarja 9km 4025 Toni Schroderus HELSINKI 0.57.43
10 Kilpasarja 9km 4029 Kaja Selter LEMPÄÄLÄ 0.57.49
11 Kilpasarja 9km 3983 Sami Rasimus KAJAANI 0.58.32
12 Kilpasarja 9km 3848 Lare Lautiainen LAHTI Purolan pulahtajat 0.58.35
13 Kilpasarja 9km 4061 Juha Talman OULU 0.58.52
14 Kilpasarja 9km 3876 Tuomo Martikainen VARKAUS 1.00.02
15 Kilpasarja 9km 3824 Vesa Kämppi HELSINKI 1.00.07
16 Kilpasarja 9km 4062 Taija Tapaninen KUOPIO 1.00.13
17 Kilpasarja 9km 3722 Susanna Jonkka HELSINKI 1.00.20
18 Kilpasarja 9km 3727 Jarmo Jämsén OULU Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.00.59
19 Kilpasarja 9km 3909 Jouni Niemi KIIMINKI 1.01.38
20 Kilpasarja 9km 4045 Laura Soininen ESPOO 1.03.32
21 Kilpasarja 9km 3690 Jarno Huovila KOUVOLA 1.03.57
22 Kilpasarja 9km 3704 Petri Iivari KARKKILA Luja Dreamteam 1.04.06
23 Kilpasarja 9km 3999 Pekka Ruotsalainen SIILINJÄRVI Luja Dreamteam 1.04.06
24 Kilpasarja 9km 3633 Maria Finell KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.04.38
25 Kilpasarja 9km 3847 Pilvi Laukkanen JOENSUU 1.04.46
26 Kilpasarja 9km 3914 Ilpo Niskanen KUOPIO Team New Challence 1.05.12
27 Kilpasarja 9km 3856 Aulikki Leivo HELSINKI 1.05.12
28 Kilpasarja 9km 4108 Petri Viisanen JOKELA VÄHÄMAAN AUTOPALVELU KY 1.05.55
29 Kilpasarja 9km 3724 Minna Juusela TAMPERE 1.06.27
30 Kilpasarja 9km 4101 Jukka Vatjus-Anttila OULU Voimala Oulu 1.06.50
31 Kilpasarja 9km 3603 Niko Ahola KOUVOLA 1.06.55
32 Kilpasarja 9km 3861 Tiina Lerbacka KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.06.55
33 Kilpasarja 9km 4080 Jarkko Torvinen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.07.29
34 Kilpasarja 9km 3674 Mika Hillberg HEINOLA MB 1.07.51
35 Kilpasarja 9km 4088 Pasi Ukkola INKEROINEN 1.08.12
36 Kilpasarja 9km 3719 Sini Johansson ESPOO 1.08.18
37 Kilpasarja 9km 3857 Anni Lemmetty JYVÄSKYLÄ 1.09.02
38 Kilpasarja 9km 3777 Mika Kleemola KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.11.06
39 Kilpasarja 9km 3623 Anna-kaisa Björk KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.11.08
40 Kilpasarja 9km 3630 Heli Elfving KUOPIO 1.13.26
41 Kilpasarja 9km 3679 Aija Holopainen JOENSUU 1.14.30
42 Kilpasarja 9km 3794 Anu Korhonen JOENSUU 1.14.35
43 Kilpasarja 9km 3669 Tiina Helle JYVÄSKYLÄ Team Kappelin Pimut 1.14.51
44 Kilpasarja 9km 3614 Janne Anttila II Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.14.53
45 Kilpasarja 9km 3607 Veera Aijasaho JYVÄSKYLÄ Team Kappelin Pimut 1.14.55
46 Kilpasarja 9km 4107 Tomi Wihlman KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.14.59
47 Kilpasarja 9km 4083 Anette Tunkkari VETELI Team F.I.R.E. 1.15.09
48 Kilpasarja 9km 4124 Anne Väliniemi TURKU VSVU 1.15.38
49 Kilpasarja 9km 3705 Katja Ikonen OULU Luja Dreamteam 1.15.39
50 Kilpasarja 9km 3670 Tanja Hemmoranta KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.16.04
51 Kilpasarja 9km 4131 Eliisa Yli-parkas KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E 1.16.05
52 Kilpasarja 9km 3978 Mataleena Pöyhtäri OULU Voimala Oulu 1.16.18
53 Kilpasarja 9km 3838 Aki Lahtinen LUMIJOKI Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.17.21
54 Kilpasarja 9km 3643 Heli Haiko IISALMI 1.17.23
55 Kilpasarja 9km 3846 Simo Latvala VANTAA 1.19.31
56 Kilpasarja 9km 4059 Heidi Söderholm KOKKOLA Team F.I.R.E. 1.21.54
57 Kilpasarja 9km 4133 Tanja Häkkinen MÄNTYHARJU Team New Challenge 1.22.37
58 Kilpasarja 9km 3692 Jonna Huttunen KUOPIO Team New Challenge 1.22.40
59 Kilpasarja 9km 3894 Markku Mäenpää OULU Eximia Business Intelligence Oy 1.24.38
60 Kilpasarja 9km 3703 Essi Ihalainen OULU Voimala Oulu 1.30.06
61 Kilpasarja 9km 3981 Tiina Rajaniemi SEINÄJOKI 1.30.25
62 Kilpasarja 9km 3772 Kirsi Kinnunen KUOPIO vaemot&enot 1.41.50