Finlandiahiihto 24.2.2013 (Vapaa)

2013

Sarjat

<
Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Maa Aika Ero
1 M 20 km 8093 Tomas Jaros CZE 1.04.04
2 M 20 km 8284 Andrey Lukyanenko FIN 1.04.32 + 28,1
3 M 20 km 8310 Konstantin Andreev RUS 1.04.33 + 29,2
4 M 20 km 8353 Kimmo Gynther FIN 1.05.52 + 1.47,9
5 M 20 km 8206 Alexander Ilyakhunov RUS 1.05.53 + 1.49,3
6 M 20 km 8109 Andrei Kuznetcov RUS 1.05.57 + 1.52,7
7 M 20 km 8141 Alexey Likhach RUS 1.06.01 + 1.57,0
8 M 20 km 8561 Daiil Nekrasov RUS 1.06.35 + 2.30,7
9 M 20 km 8180 Tomáš Kamaryt CZE 1.06.39 + 2.35,1
10 M 20 km 8002 Artur Zhuravlev RUS 1.06.40 + 2.36,5
11 M 20 km 8245 Timo Paananen FIN 1.08.15 + 4.10,8
12 M 20 km 8205 Evgenij Ivanov RUS 1.09.02 + 4.57,7
13 M 20 km 8234 Michail Borodin RUS 1.09.12 + 5.07,8
14 M 20 km 8395 Mikko Järvinen FIN 1.09.24 + 5.20,5
15 M 20 km 8291 Timur Mazitov RUS 1.10.16 + 6.11,7
16 M 20 km 8030 Timur Khamidullin RUS 1.10.33 + 6.28,6
17 M 20 km 8031 Alexander Khamidullin RUS 1.11.04 + 7.00,2
18 M 20 km 8336 Maxim Zhurkin RUS 1.12.01 + 7.56,6
19 M 20 km 8326 Alexey Sokolov RUS 1.12.03 + 7.59,2
20 M 20 km 8316 Esa Valjus FIN 1.14.40 + 10.35,9
21 M 20 km 8246 Petri Huovi FIN 1.14.50 + 10.45,7
22 M 20 km 8132 Severi Saarela FIN 1.14.53 + 10.48,6
23 M 20 km 8055 Maxim Porokhov RUS 1.15.06 + 11.01,9
24 M 20 km 8333 Pavel Jakovlev RUS 1.15.35 + 11.31,1
25 M 20 km 8133 Mikhail Legomskiy RUS 1.16.05 + 12.01,2
26 M 20 km 8049 Teemu Kokkonen FIN 1.16.25 + 12.21,0
27 M 20 km 8285 Oleg Pisarov RUS 1.17.54 + 13.50,2
28 M 20 km 8232 Ilkka Kotala FIN 1.18.55 + 14.50,8
29 M 20 km 8159 Oleg Pokladok RUS 1.20.35 + 16.31,3
30 M 20 km 8144 Roman Serov RUS 1.20.42 + 16.38,2
31 M 20 km 8315 Tony Storbacka FIN 1.20.56 + 16.52,0
32 M 20 km 8125 Maciej Strzyczkowski POL 1.22.04 + 18.00,4
33 M 20 km 8096 Fujio Tazaki JPN 1.22.14 + 18.09,9
34 M 20 km 8262 Petri Ojala FIN 1.22.29 + 18.25,5
35 M 20 km 8337 Jouko Markkanen FIN 1.22.35 + 18.31,0
36 M 20 km 8335 Kauko Pulkkinen FIN 1.22.42 + 18.38,0
37 M 20 km 8302 Jarmo Flinkman FIN 1.23.11 + 19.07,3
38 M 20 km 8039 Denis Muravykh RUS 1.23.18 + 19.13,8
39 M 20 km 8146 Juhani Konu FIN 1.23.26 + 19.22,3
40 M 20 km 8256 Sergei Harkov RUS 1.23.27 + 19.22,9
41 M 20 km 8351 Ivan Plotnikov RUS 1.24.06 + 20.01,7
42 M 20 km 8261 Juuso Antila FIN 1.24.18 + 20.13,8
43 M 20 km 8359 Jani Turunen FIN 1.24.33 + 20.29,5
44 M 20 km 8060 Dmitry Artamonov RUS 1.24.50 + 20.46,4
45 M 20 km 8084 Dirk Tünnermann DEU 1.25.31 + 21.26,9
46 M 20 km 8215 Vesa Pirjola FIN 1.26.16 + 22.12,0
47 M 20 km 8278 Alexander Kozmov RUS 1.27.09 + 23.04,8
48 M 20 km 8370 Henri Nevalainen FIN 1.27.56 + 23.52,5
49 M 20 km 8219 Joni Airosalo FIN 1.28.16 + 24.11,7
50 M 20 km 8218 Jarmo Airosalo FIN 1.28.48 + 24.44,4
51 M 20 km 8138 Sami Rouvila FIN 1.28.51 + 24.46,7
52 M 20 km 8197 Veijo Vaakanainen FIN 1.29.04 + 25.00,5
53 M 20 km 8076 Evgenii Vasilev RUS 1.29.08 + 25.03,9
54 M 20 km 8129 Pekka Turpeinen FIN 1.29.47 + 25.42,7
55 M 20 km 8279 Lars Atle Fretland NOR 1.29.56 + 25.52,3
56 M 20 km 8050 Ahti Kokkonen FIN 1.30.04 + 25.59,6
57 M 20 km 8034 Vasiliy Misharev RUS 1.30.13 + 26.08,9
58 M 20 km 8393 Aare Mukk EST 1.30.39 + 26.34,6
59 M 20 km 8182 Nikita Zavadskii RUS 1.30.43 + 26.39,3
60 M 20 km 8339 Boris Slezine RUS 1.30.46 + 26.42,0
61 M 20 km 8046 Heikki Palosuo FIN 1.30.49 + 26.44,9
62 M 20 km 8266 Timo Vesterinen FIN 1.31.39 + 27.35,5
63 M 20 km 8371 Jouni Rantala FIN 1.31.48 + 27.44,5
64 M 20 km 8378 Jouni Sompi FIN 1.32.55 + 28.51,3
65 M 20 km 8097 Joni Korpinen FIN 1.33.15 + 29.11,2
66 M 20 km 8016 Slava Vetchinnikov RUS 1.33.19 + 29.14,9
67 M 20 km 8214 Markku Lehtelä FIN 1.33.19 + 29.15,3
68 M 20 km 8276 Juha Toivanen FIN 1.33.35 + 29.31,0
69 M 20 km 8368 Jussi Lahtinen FIN 1.34.15 + 30.11,4
70 M 20 km 8179 Kirill Krastashevskiy RUS 1.34.25 + 30.20,6
71 M 20 km 8063 Markku Levanen FIN 1.34.26 + 30.22,1
72 M 20 km 8113 Alexander Erofeev RUS 1.34.33 + 30.29,4
73 M 20 km 8139 Ulo Valli FIN 1.35.03 + 30.59,0
74 M 20 km 8312 Perttu Siltala FIN 1.35.19 + 31.15,2
75 M 20 km 8294 Aleksandr Rudnev RUS 1.36.20 + 32.15,6
76 M 20 km 8376 Markus Kantola FIN 1.37.01 + 32.57,3
77 M 20 km 8162 Juha-Pekka Savolainen FIN 1.37.13 + 33.09,3
78 M 20 km 8264 Matvey Sukhotin RUS 1.37.33 + 33.28,7
79 M 20 km 8331 Arseny Ilushin RUS 1.38.44 + 34.40,5
80 M 20 km 8332 Konstantin Gusev RUS 1.38.47 + 34.43,0
81 M 20 km 8184 Jesse Uotila FIN 1.38.47 + 34.43,5
82 M 20 km 8053 Juha-Matti Kainulainen FIN 1.39.16 + 35.12,2
83 M 20 km 8265 Jarno Purtsi FIN 1.39.52 + 35.47,7
84 M 20 km 8384 Jukka Karsikas FIN 1.40.01 + 35.56,6
85 M 20 km 8346 Arsi Harilainen FIN 1.40.02 + 35.58,2
86 M 20 km 8394 Riku Tahko FIN 1.40.06 + 36.02,0
87 M 20 km 8352 Petri Helmi FIN 1.41.14 + 37.09,8
88 M 20 km 8254 Sampo Kerola FIN 1.41.17 + 37.13,3
89 M 20 km 8295 Vladimir Andreev RUS 1.41.35 + 37.31,4
90 M 20 km 8149 Markus Luukkonen FIN 1.41.37 + 37.33,2
91 M 20 km 8181 Kari Gerkman FIN 1.41.40 + 37.36,2
92 M 20 km 8367 Arvo Uusitalo FIN 1.41.43 + 37.39,0
93 M 20 km 8165 Nikolay Savin RUS 1.41.50 + 37.46,5
94 M 20 km 8101 Mikko Kivimäki FIN 1.41.52 + 37.48,4
95 M 20 km 8383 Jaakko Sippola FIN 1.42.24 + 38.20,5
96 M 20 km 8387 Olli Manninen FIN 1.42.38 + 38.33,6
97 M 20 km 8066 Aleksey Butakhin RUS 1.43.01 + 38.57,2
98 M 20 km 8242 Vladimir Zaytsev RUS 1.43.11 + 39.07,0
99 M 20 km 8364 Przemyslaw Molik POL 1.43.14 + 39.10,4
100 M 20 km 8213 Keijo Keränen FIN 1.43.17 + 39.13,1
101 M 20 km 8189 Joni Rihu FIN 1.43.19 + 39.14,6
102 M 20 km 8173 Heikki Purho FIN 1.43.38 + 39.33,7
103 M 20 km 8102 Paavo Airo FIN 1.43.50 + 39.46,1
104 M 20 km 8198 Jari Hirvonen FIN 1.44.09 + 40.05,2
105 M 20 km 8163 Mikko Järvinen FIN 1.44.20 + 40.16,5
106 M 20 km 8361 Mikko Yli-Jaukkari FIN 1.45.13 + 41.09,2
107 M 20 km 8014 Petri Virtanen FIN 1.45.20 + 41.16,4
108 M 20 km 8343 Dmitry Luzin RUS 1.45.33 + 41.29,4
109 M 20 km 8271 Miikka Luukkainen FIN 1.46.44 + 42.40,5
110 M 20 km 8153 Andrei Borisov RUS 1.46.50 + 42.45,9
111 M 20 km 8360 Kauko Hietala FIN 1.47.18 + 43.13,7
112 M 20 km 8006 Alexey Markachev RUS 1.47.21 + 43.17,0
113 M 20 km 8070 Alexis Beaujon FRA 1.47.48 + 43.44,1
114 M 20 km 8166 Sami Leppiniemi FIN 1.47.57 + 43.53,5
115 M 20 km 8036 Ville Matti Lepistö FIN 1.48.19 + 44.14,8
116 M 20 km 8260 Sakari Simula FIN 1.48.20 + 44.15,7
117 M 20 km 8217 Antti Lappalainen FIN 1.48.21 + 44.16,6
118 M 20 km 8313 John Laquist FIN 1.48.43 + 44.39,0
119 M 20 km 8268 Mikko Kuusela FIN 1.49.30 + 45.25,6
120 M 20 km 8301 Mika Karjalainen FIN 1.50.50 + 46.46,0
121 M 20 km 8317 Pekka Peura FIN 1.51.03 + 46.59,0
122 M 20 km 8135 Marat Kadyrmaev RUS 1.51.48 + 47.43,7
123 M 20 km 8051 Yury Bondarev RUS 1.52.21 + 48.16,9
124 M 20 km 8296 Sergey Malkin RUS 1.52.26 + 48.21,6
125 M 20 km 8033 Raimo Vastamäki FIN 1.52.37 + 48.33,4
126 M 20 km 8288 Bille Thøgersen DNK 1.53.19 + 49.14,8
127 M 20 km 8090 Sergey Afanas`ev RUS 1.53.28 + 49.23,6
128 M 20 km 8190 Sami Remmi FIN 1.53.48 + 49.44,2
129 M 20 km 8259 Juha Tervo FIN 1.53.53 + 49.49,5
130 M 20 km 8059 Raimo Herttua FIN 1.54.36 + 50.31,9
131 M 20 km 8147 Mika Kariluoto FIN 1.55.01 + 50.56,6
132 M 20 km 8236 Miro Karonen FIN 1.55.05 + 51.01,2
133 M 20 km 8244 Arvo Rodi EST 1.55.44 + 51.39,6
134 M 20 km 8110 Don van der Blom NLD 1.55.56 + 51.52,3
135 M 20 km 8017 Gary Krupp USA 1.56.06 + 52.01,9
136 M 20 km 8341 Markotapio Lauren FIN 1.56.08 + 52.04,4
137 M 20 km 8170 Seppo Luokkanen FIN 1.56.17 + 52.13,5
138 M 20 km 8185 Matti Valli FIN 1.56.55 + 52.51,5
139 M 20 km 8382 Pasi Ursin FIN 1.57.02 + 52.58,5
140 M 20 km 8255 Kaj Granholm FIN 1.57.52 + 53.48,4
141 M 20 km 8282 Bernard Morellon CHE 1.58.01 + 53.56,9
142 M 20 km 8043 Ari Matikainen FIN 1.58.35 + 54.31,1
143 M 20 km 8078 Viinikainen Tero FIN 1.58.39 + 54.35,1
144 M 20 km 8028 Andrey Kalinin RUS 2.01.28 + 57.24,1
145 M 20 km 8223 Juha-Matti Kotiranta FIN 2.01.48 + 57.43,8
146 M 20 km 8009 Vladimir Gots RUS 2.02.09 + 58.04,6
147 M 20 km 8044 Sami Liukkonen FIN 2.02.09 + 58.04,7
148 M 20 km 8323 Kai Kinnunen FIN 2.02.41 + 58.37,5
149 M 20 km 8196 Christoffer Elenius FIN 2.02.55 + 58.51,0
150 M 20 km 8005 Vladimir Rudakov RUS 2.03.26 + 59.22,3
151 M 20 km 8067 Filip Bloch CZE 2.04.03 + 59.59,3
152 M 20 km 8156 Kimmo Akkanen FIN 2.04.44 + 1.00.39,9
153 M 20 km 8072 Jermu Petro FIN 2.05.20 + 1.01.15,9
154 M 20 km 8273 Jari Kataikko FIN 2.05.22 + 1.01.18,4
155 M 20 km 8386 Arjo Sakari Sillman FIN 2.05.25 + 1.01.20,6
156 M 20 km 8362 Jari Laakkonen FIN 2.05.29 + 1.01.24,7
157 M 20 km 8193 Sami-Petteri Saarinen FIN 2.05.39 + 1.01.35,4
158 M 20 km 8134 Hiroshi Doyu JPN 2.06.09 + 1.02.04,7
159 M 20 km 8021 Matti Topra FIN 2.06.25 + 1.02.21,2
160 M 20 km 8330 Antti Pösö FIN 2.07.09 + 1.03.05,1
161 M 20 km 8281 Juha Toivonen FIN 2.07.39 + 1.03.35,4
162 M 20 km 8269 Harri Salonen FIN 2.07.44 + 1.03.40,5
163 M 20 km 8120 Aleksi Laatinen FIN 2.07.54 + 1.03.49,8
164 M 20 km 8025 Jussi Peura FIN 2.08.36 + 1.04.32,5
165 M 20 km 8363 Ari Järvinen FIN 2.09.11 + 1.05.06,7
166 M 20 km 8349 Lars Sandström FIN 2.10.32 + 1.06.27,8
167 M 20 km 8398 Mikko Immonen FIN 2.10.36 + 1.06.31,6
168 M 20 km 8283 Maxim Gureev RUS 2.10.55 + 1.06.51,2
169 M 20 km 8270 Jarkko Elonen FIN 2.10.58 + 1.06.53,8
170 M 20 km 8381 Teijo Saalasti FIN 2.11.07 + 1.07.03,3
171 M 20 km 8186 Kari Valli FIN 2.11.14 + 1.07.10,0
172 M 20 km 8307 Matias Korhonen FIN 2.11.39 + 1.07.35,4
173 M 20 km 8397 Markus Kalliomaa FIN 2.12.22 + 1.08.18,4
174 M 20 km 8221 Antti-Mikael Karenius FIN 2.12.38 + 1.08.33,7
175 M 20 km 8152 Janne Koskimies FIN 2.13.15 + 1.09.11,5
176 M 20 km 8225 Eino Parviainen FIN 2.15.24 + 1.11.20,3
177 M 20 km 8094 Mikko Suominen FIN 2.15.26 + 1.11.21,6
178 M 20 km 8293 Markku Haimi FIN 2.15.41 + 1.11.37,2
179 M 20 km 8013 Tenho Pimiä FIN 2.16.22 + 1.12.18,0
180 M 20 km 8274 Tommi Kiviranta FIN 2.17.41 + 1.13.37,4
181 M 20 km 8241 Harri Tervonen FIN 2.19.41 + 1.15.36,6
182 M 20 km 8240 Miikka Kiviniitty FIN 2.19.41 + 1.15.36,7
183 M 20 km 8354 Aaron Brännkärr FIN 2.20.19 + 1.16.15,4
184 M 20 km 8095 Paolo Cattaneo ITA 2.21.18 + 1.17.14,4
185 M 20 km 8280 Ari Havo FIN 2.21.59 + 1.17.55,3
186 M 20 km 8380 Tuukka Sorri FIN 2.22.35 + 1.18.31,4
187 M 20 km 8192 Juha Räsänen FIN 2.23.15 + 1.19.11,0
188 M 20 km 8058 Petri Määttä FIN 2.26.54 + 1.22.49,7
189 M 20 km 8069 Jaakko Lähteenmäki FIN 2.28.42 + 1.24.38,1
190 M 20 km 8042 Sergey Zmushko RUS 2.29.37 + 1.25.33,1
191 M 20 km 8079 Tero Lainpelto FIN 2.31.27 + 1.27.23,2
192 M 20 km 8392 Mikko Jordman FIN 2.32.14 + 1.28.10,5
193 M 20 km 8022 Veli Rautiainen FIN 2.33.45 + 1.29.41,3
194 M 20 km 8305 Juha Kokkonen FIN 2.34.33 + 1.30.29,5
195 M 20 km 8356 Antti Laulainen FIN 2.36.01 + 1.31.57,3
196 M 20 km 8357 Jarmo Jatkola FIN 2.36.04 + 1.31.59,7
197 M 20 km 8321 Harri Nummela FIN 2.36.21 + 1.32.16,9
198 M 20 km 8287 Dmitry Lukyanov RUS 2.36.51 + 1.32.47,2
199 M 20 km 8235 Vesa Karonen FIN 2.37.27 + 1.33.22,6
200 M 20 km 8355 Jarmo Parkkinen FIN 2.39.11 + 1.35.07,1
201 M 20 km 8057 Seppo Määttä FIN 2.39.42 + 1.35.38,3
202 M 20 km 8311 Denis Falikov RUS 2.41.44 + 1.37.40,3
203 M 20 km 8099 Rauno Korpinen FIN 2.47.49 + 1.43.44,9
204 M 20 km 8248 Pertti Seppinen FIN 2.49.10 + 1.45.06,1
205 M 20 km 8119 Aki Jormanainen FIN 3.08.12 + 2.04.08,4
206 M 20 km 8306 Antti-Jussi Utriainen FIN 3.12.45 + 2.08.41,0
207 M 20 km 8289 Ruslan Abdulgamidov RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3.34.07 + 2.30.02,7
208 M 20 km 8375 Mikko Innanen 3.46.12 + 2.42.07,8
209 M 20 km 8292 Aleksei Gordeev RUS 4.00.22 + 2.56.18,0
1 M 20 km Jun 8593 Maxim Rudnev RUS 1.07.47
2 M 20 km Jun 8618 Aatu Mäkelä FIN 1.09.27 + 1.39,5
3 M 20 km Jun 8605 Egor Matciuk RUS 1.10.29 + 2.41,1
4 M 20 km Jun 8542 Niklas Heikkilä FIN 1.10.35 + 2.47,8
5 M 20 km Jun 8527 Eetu Härkönen FIN 1.12.31 + 4.43,1
6 M 20 km Jun 8634 Pyry Mattila FIN 1.13.42 + 5.54,5
7 M 20 km Jun 8627 Henri Erkkilä FIN 1.13.49 + 6.01,9
8 M 20 km Jun 8510 Tuomas Notko FIN 1.14.16 + 6.28,8
9 M 20 km Jun 8503 Sakari Salokannel FIN 1.16.13 + 8.25,1
10 M 20 km Jun 8629 Aaro Virtanen FIN 1.16.18 + 8.31,0
11 M 20 km Jun 8623 Eetu Rönkä FIN 1.16.59 + 9.12,0
12 M 20 km Jun 8502 Joni Hirvonen FIN 1.17.20 + 9.32,9
13 M 20 km Jun 8582 Elmeri Seppinen FIN 1.19.08 + 11.20,1
14 M 20 km Jun 8606 Kirill Loginov RUS 1.19.59 + 12.11,3
15 M 20 km Jun 8637 Heikki Honkaharju FIN 1.21.16 + 13.28,3
16 M 20 km Jun 8591 Juho Mylläri FIN 1.21.30 + 13.42,3
17 M 20 km Jun 8562 Leevi Liukkonen FIN 1.22.12 + 14.24,8
18 M 20 km Jun 8549 Topias Rauhamaa FIN 1.22.31 + 14.44,0
19 M 20 km Jun 8546 Tuomas Uusitalo FIN 1.23.16 + 15.28,6
20 M 20 km Jun 8590 Valtteri Knaappila FIN 1.23.45 + 15.57,7
21 M 20 km Jun 8600 Dmitry Lebedev RUS 1.24.33 + 16.45,7
22 M 20 km Jun 8603 Vadim Grishin RUS 1.24.45 + 16.57,7
23 M 20 km Jun 8569 Antti Airosalo FIN 1.24.59 + 17.11,8
24 M 20 km Jun 8547 Aleksi Lehtinen FIN 1.25.20 + 17.32,7
25 M 20 km Jun 8573 Niklas Huikko FIN 1.27.13 + 19.25,6
26 M 20 km Jun 8578 Onni-Kalle Lahdelma FIN 1.28.04 + 20.16,1
27 M 20 km Jun 8608 Karri Tuokko FIN 1.28.04 + 20.16,5
28 M 20 km Jun 8574 Matias Hyvönen FIN 1.29.40 + 21.52,8
29 M 20 km Jun 8580 Eemil Mäkelä FIN 1.31.48 + 24.00,2
30 M 20 km Jun 8515 Reko Rikkinen FIN 1.32.04 + 24.17,0
31 M 20 km Jun 8523 Alexander Podobedov RUS 1.32.15 + 24.27,8
32 M 20 km Jun 8550 Ilmari Saarinen FIN 1.32.24 + 24.36,3
33 M 20 km Jun 8558 Veeti Floor FIN 1.33.41 + 25.53,5
34 M 20 km Jun 8586 Kari Huotari FIN 1.34.40 + 26.52,5
35 M 20 km Jun 8545 Topias Uusitalo FIN 1.34.43 + 26.55,7
36 M 20 km Jun 8631 Juho Kantola FIN 1.37.01 + 29.13,8
37 M 20 km Jun 8506 Julius Kaislavuo FIN 1.37.04 + 29.16,8
38 M 20 km Jun 8588 Kasper Kilpinen FIN 1.37.21 + 29.33,2
39 M 20 km Jun 8575 Aleksi Hyvönen FIN 1.37.37 + 29.49,7
40 M 20 km Jun 8555 Elmo Gerkman FIN 1.37.54 + 30.06,2
41 M 20 km Jun 8636 Niko Keskinen FIN 1.38.06 + 30.19,0
42 M 20 km Jun 8548 Rasmus Laine FIN 1.39.03 + 31.15,6
43 M 20 km Jun 8559 Atte Oinaskallio FIN 1.39.13 + 31.25,7
44 M 20 km Jun 8526 Konsta Kivimäki FIN 1.39.14 + 31.26,4
45 M 20 km Jun 8567 Oskari Länsimaa FIN 1.40.04 + 32.16,8
46 M 20 km Jun 8532 Eeli Kreijula FIN 1.40.18 + 32.30,2
47 M 20 km Jun 8505 Jani Virtanen FIN 1.41.33 + 33.45,3
48 M 20 km Jun 8509 Eemeli Peura FIN 1.41.36 + 33.48,8
49 M 20 km Jun 8508 Oskari Peura FIN 1.41.43 + 33.55,2
50 M 20 km Jun 8564 Miika Passila FIN 1.41.54 + 34.06,8
51 M 20 km Jun 8599 Danil Schröder FIN 1.42.05 + 34.17,4
52 M 20 km Jun 8610 Niilo Mälkönen FIN 1.42.37 + 34.49,5
53 M 20 km Jun 8612 Samuli Peura FIN 1.42.38 + 34.50,5
54 M 20 km Jun 8557 Matias Rantanen FIN 1.42.42 + 34.54,9
55 M 20 km Jun 8552 Otto Kuusela FIN 1.44.14 + 36.26,8
56 M 20 km Jun 8613 Markus Peura FIN 1.45.58 + 38.10,1
57 M 20 km Jun 8566 Juho Pitkänen FIN 1.46.30 + 38.42,9
58 M 20 km Jun 8568 Kristian Rosenblad FIN 1.46.38 + 38.50,5
59 M 20 km Jun 8553 Otso Westerlund FIN 1.47.06 + 39.18,9
60 M 20 km Jun 8565 Veeti Passila FIN 1.47.25 + 39.37,6
61 M 20 km Jun 8531 Topias Markkola FIN 1.48.09 + 40.21,6
62 M 20 km Jun 8614 Vladislav Slistin FIN 1.48.39 + 40.52,0
63 M 20 km Jun 8518 Tatu Formisto FIN 1.53.20 + 45.32,7
64 M 20 km Jun 8592 Patrick Siitonen FIN 1.54.52 + 47.04,1
65 M 20 km Jun 8598 Aaro Marttinen FIN 1.55.52 + 48.04,2
66 M 20 km Jun 8587 Crisse Suutari FIN 1.56.34 + 48.46,7
67 M 20 km Jun 8611 Tuomas Kaislavuo FIN 1.57.03 + 49.15,2
68 M 20 km Jun 8525 Ville Hyvärinen FIN 1.58.38 + 50.50,8
69 M 20 km Jun 8640 Juho Innanen FIN 1.59.01 + 51.13,7
70 M 20 km Jun 8626 Elias Vaara FIN 2.01.18 + 53.30,8
71 M 20 km Jun 8520 Veikka Orava FIN 2.01.33 + 53.45,5
72 M 20 km Jun 8517 Niko Liukkonen FIN 2.02.07 + 54.19,6
73 M 20 km Jun 8625 Aapo Kinnunen FIN 2.02.41 + 54.53,5
74 M 20 km Jun 8522 Fabian Bloch CZE 2.04.03 + 56.15,5
75 M 20 km Jun 8507 Matias Nykänen FIN 2.06.03 + 58.16,0
76 M 20 km Jun 8570 axel karenius FIN 2.08.52 + 1.01.05,0
77 M 20 km Jun 8572 emil karenius FIN 2.08.53 + 1.01.05,3
77 M 20 km Jun 8571 mikael karenius FIN 2.08.53 + 1.01.05,3
79 M 20 km Jun 8619 Aleksi Saajakari FIN 2.09.15 + 1.01.27,6
80 M 20 km Jun 8538 Antti Kahari FIN 2.16.03 + 1.08.15,6
81 M 20 km Jun 8539 Samuli Töyry FIN 2.24.43 + 1.16.55,9
82 M 20 km Jun 8513 Alexander Zmushko RUS 2.28.39 + 1.20.51,6
83 M 20 km Jun 8533 Juho Jäntti FIN 2.30.16 + 1.22.29,0
84 M 20 km Jun 8632 Olli Talonen FIN 2.30.20 + 1.22.32,5
85 M 20 km Jun 8638 Paavo Jordman FIN 2.32.12 + 1.24.24,1
86 M 20 km Jun 8616 Tuomas Nummela FIN 2.36.20 + 1.28.32,4
87 M 20 km Jun 8615 Ville Lauslahti FIN 2.36.32 + 1.28.45,0
88 M 20 km Jun 8589 Miro Niemi FIN 2.37.00 + 1.29.13,0
89 M 20 km Jun 8536 Santeri Ritanen FIN 2.44.14 + 1.36.26,7
90 M 20 km Jun 8596 Elias Utriainen FIN 2.46.26 + 1.38.39,0
91 M 20 km Jun 8597 Akseli Utriainen FIN 3.12.38 + 2.04.50,3
92 M 20 km Jun 8639 Jari Innanen FIN 3.46.11 + 2.38.23,7
93 M 20 km Jun 8594 Juriy Gordeev RUS 4.00.21 + 2.52.33,8
1 M 50 km 6001 Kari Varis FIN 2.09.06
2 M 50 km 6007 Joachim Gustafsson FIN 2.10.06 + 59,9
3 M 50 km 6003 Iiro Niskanen FIN 2.11.07 + 2.00,7
4 M 50 km 6004 Johan Gustafsson FIN 2.11.07 + 2.00,8
5 M 50 km 6954 Robin Eriksson FIN 2.11.46 + 2.39,4
6 M 50 km 6010 Niklas Westerlund FIN 2.12.03 + 2.56,8
7 M 50 km 6093 Hannu Manninen FIN 2.12.09 + 3.02,5
8 M 50 km 6016 Sami Orpana FIN 2.12.12 + 3.05,6
9 M 50 km 6012 Joni Karjalainen FIN 2.12.13 + 3.06,2
10 M 50 km 6116 Gregory Bailly FRA 2.12.23 + 3.16,3
11 M 50 km 6019 Niklas Wihlman FIN 2.14.15 + 5.08,2
12 M 50 km 6017 Ole Antti Halonen FIN 2.15.04 + 5.57,2
13 M 50 km 6014 Tero Uusitalo FIN 2.15.27 + 6.20,3
14 M 50 km 6055 Tuomas Grönman FIN 2.17.15 + 8.08,4
15 M 50 km 6011 Markku Mäki FIN 2.17.23 + 8.16,2
16 M 50 km 6036 Kalle Rytkönen FIN 2.17.23 + 8.16,3
17 M 50 km 6054 Jere Rossi FIN 2.17.26 + 8.19,7
18 M 50 km 6013 Antti Kosonen FIN 2.17.30 + 8.23,1
19 M 50 km 6015 Oleg Kiselev RUS 2.19.51 + 10.44,4
20 M 50 km 6044 Konstantin Nechaev RUS 2.20.40 + 11.33,9
21 M 50 km 6035 Henri Kaukanen FIN 2.20.44 + 11.38,0
22 M 50 km 6020 Vladislav Safin RUS 2.20.50 + 11.43,8
23 M 50 km 6029 Alexey Likhach RUS 2.20.52 + 11.46,0
24 M 50 km 6008 Alexey Kondratyev RUS 2.20.54 + 11.47,6
25 M 50 km 6006 Juho-Matti Taivainen FIN 2.20.56 + 11.49,2
26 M 50 km 6018 Joonas Ojasalo FIN 2.21.08 + 12.01,7
27 M 50 km 6031 Mika Somppi FIN 2.21.09 + 12.02,3
28 M 50 km 6027 Tuomo Lahtinen FIN 2.21.35 + 12.28,7
29 M 50 km 6033 Matti Pääkkönen FIN 2.22.21 + 13.14,9
30 M 50 km 6024 Petri Ylönen FIN 2.23.42 + 14.35,5
31 M 50 km 6046 Ilpo Riihijärvi FIN 2.24.57 + 15.50,9
32 M 50 km 6077 Esa Holappa FIN 2.25.03 + 15.56,7
33 M 50 km 7535 Roman Evsin RUS 2.25.26 + 16.19,3
34 M 50 km 6023 Viacheslav Korobkov RUS 2.26.21 + 17.14,5
35 M 50 km 6590 Andrey Kukrus RUS 2.26.27 + 17.20,7
36 M 50 km 6081 Jan Franc CZE 2.26.40 + 17.33,9
37 M 50 km 6337 Miko Leppäniemi FIN 2.27.10 + 18.03,1
38 M 50 km 6061 Herkko Plit FIN 2.27.13 + 18.06,9
39 M 50 km 6022 Rauno Koski FIN 2.27.20 + 18.13,8
40 M 50 km 6085 Maxim Korovin RUS 2.27.23 + 18.16,7
41 M 50 km 6067 Sergey Petrov RUS 2.27.39 + 18.32,1
42 M 50 km 6052 Jukka Laulumaa FIN 2.27.39 + 18.32,7
43 M 50 km 6302 Maksim Sergeev RUS 2.27.41 + 18.34,6
44 M 50 km 6109 Joni Nurminen FIN 2.27.56 + 18.49,3
45 M 50 km 6034 Ossi Salokannel FIN 2.27.58 + 18.51,3
46 M 50 km 6030 Andrey Zakharov RUS 2.28.18 + 19.11,4
47 M 50 km 6062 Oleg Kishko RUS 2.28.20 + 19.13,9
48 M 50 km 6064 Aleksandr Shabunin RUS 2.28.21 + 19.14,5
49 M 50 km 6073 Raimo Serkelä FIN 2.28.29 + 19.23,0
50 M 50 km 6215 Vincent Morlet FRA 2.28.32 + 19.25,1
51 M 50 km 7534 Mark Evsin RUS 2.28.33 + 19.26,5
52 M 50 km 6048 Hannu Ala-Kapee FIN 2.29.11 + 20.04,6
53 M 50 km 6042 Joni Lammi FIN 2.29.49 + 20.43,0
54 M 50 km 6043 Nils A. Eliassen NOR 2.30.56 + 21.49,2
55 M 50 km 6051 Ville Nykänen FIN 2.31.10 + 22.03,9
56 M 50 km 6091 Ville Nurmilaukas FIN 2.31.17 + 22.10,2
57 M 50 km 6089 Jani Mikkonen FIN 2.31.24 + 22.17,1
58 M 50 km 6170 Sergey Tsarev RUS 2.31.54 + 22.47,3
59 M 50 km 6080 Ilya Stroganov RUS 2.31.59 + 22.52,8
60 M 50 km 6264 Jaakko Mannerkivi FIN 2.32.00 + 22.53,7
61 M 50 km 6057 Anssi Enqvist FIN 2.32.02 + 22.55,3
62 M 50 km 6189 Joni Freeman FIN 2.32.04 + 22.57,8
63 M 50 km 6139 Janne Elkala FIN 2.32.06 + 22.59,9
64 M 50 km 6118 Alexander Borevich RUS 2.32.12 + 23.05,4
65 M 50 km 6032 Margus Rõuk EST 2.32.26 + 23.19,1
66 M 50 km 6079 Alexey Lebedev RUS 2.32.43 + 23.37,0
67 M 50 km 6233 Jarno Pökälä FIN 2.32.53 + 23.46,6
68 M 50 km 6037 Heikki Yijälä FIN 2.33.09 + 24.02,2
69 M 50 km 6053 Igor Beizerov RUS 2.33.16 + 24.09,4
70 M 50 km 6340 Jani Köpsi FIN 2.33.17 + 24.10,1
71 M 50 km 6059 Jyrki Oinaanoja FIN 2.33.18 + 24.11,5
72 M 50 km 6651 Marius Prestegaard NOR 2.33.19 + 24.12,8
73 M 50 km 6296 Antti Joutjärvi FIN 2.33.55 + 24.48,4
74 M 50 km 6078 Michal Tošner CZE 2.33.59 + 24.52,8
75 M 50 km 6092 Jukka Kaunetsalo FIN 2.34.19 + 25.12,2
76 M 50 km 6039 Dmitry Savin RUS 2.34.23 + 25.16,2
77 M 50 km 6182 Toni Vainikka FIN 2.34.28 + 25.21,1
78 M 50 km 6009 Sergey Kirichenko RUS 2.34.39 + 25.32,5
79 M 50 km 6239 Klaus Greiderer AUT 2.34.59 + 25.52,4
80 M 50 km 6161 Kai Reiman FIN 2.35.24 + 26.17,4
81 M 50 km 6045 Eero-Matti Vainio FIN 2.35.34 + 26.27,9
82 M 50 km 6171 Arsi Heinäaho FIN 2.35.39 + 26.32,4
83 M 50 km 6115 Marko Punavaara FIN 2.35.50 + 26.43,2
84 M 50 km 6268 Tatu Väänänen FIN 2.35.57 + 26.50,5
85 M 50 km 6090 Martin Niewiak FIN 2.36.01 + 26.54,4
86 M 50 km 6213 Oleg Pavlenkov RUS 2.36.09 + 27.02,9
87 M 50 km 6040 Heikki Kainulainen FIN 2.36.43 + 27.36,1
88 M 50 km 6069 Jesse Kaislavuo FIN 2.36.47 + 27.40,8
89 M 50 km 6088 Maxim Shorin RUS 2.36.48 + 27.41,6
90 M 50 km 6087 Reijo Niemi FIN 2.36.58 + 27.51,6
91 M 50 km 6083 Tero Tahvanainen FIN 2.36.59 + 27.52,3
92 M 50 km 6128 Aleksey Pechnikov RUS 2.37.55 + 28.48,8
93 M 50 km 6127 Sergey Avdyushkin RUS 2.37.57 + 28.50,3
94 M 50 km 6021 Konstantin Kharlamov RUS 2.37.58 + 28.51,3
95 M 50 km 6372 Tero Joutsen FIN 2.38.01 + 28.54,6
96 M 50 km 6130 Miika Alhonen FIN 2.38.08 + 29.01,7
97 M 50 km 6236 Leonid Shiryaev RUS 2.38.10 + 29.03,5
98 M 50 km 6112 Viatcheslav Suslov RUS 2.38.13 + 29.06,7
99 M 50 km 6401 Saku Seppälä FIN 2.38.15 + 29.08,3
100 M 50 km 6164 Paavo Ranta FIN 2.38.21 + 29.14,1
101 M 50 km 6100 Mikko Simonen FIN 2.38.22 + 29.16,0
102 M 50 km 6111 Aleksei Sobolev RUS 2.38.23 + 29.16,1
103 M 50 km 6041 Elias Hämäläinen FIN 2.38.26 + 29.19,1
104 M 50 km 6120 Evgeniy Snetkov RUS 2.38.36 + 29.29,3
105 M 50 km 6190 Gennady Paschenko RUS 2.38.40 + 29.33,8
106 M 50 km 6168 Sergey Pasechnik RUS 2.38.56 + 29.49,7
107 M 50 km 6026 Sergei Ponomarev RUS 2.38.57 + 29.50,3
108 M 50 km 6321 Leonid Kapin RUS 2.39.16 + 30.09,5
109 M 50 km 6175 Jukka Rauhamäki FIN 2.39.17 + 30.10,8
110 M 50 km 6257 Juha Uuskoski FIN 2.39.19 + 30.12,9
111 M 50 km 6349 Juha Lämsä FIN 2.39.50 + 30.43,8
112 M 50 km 6219 Jukka Kotiranta FIN 2.39.54 + 30.47,8
113 M 50 km 6110 Mikko Koivukangas FIN 2.39.56 + 30.49,8
114 M 50 km 6995 Andrey Sergeev RUS 2.40.26 + 31.19,4
115 M 50 km 6038 Aleksei Sidorenko RUS 2.40.32 + 31.25,9
116 M 50 km 6650 Azat Mulyukov RUS 2.40.35 + 31.28,1
117 M 50 km 6310 Sami Tyynelä FIN 2.40.42 + 31.35,6
118 M 50 km 6153 Ville Antila FIN 2.40.51 + 31.44,2
119 M 50 km 6142 Evgeni Smirnov RUS 2.41.02 + 31.55,8
120 M 50 km 6181 Urmas Soots EST 2.41.27 + 32.20,4
121 M 50 km 6346 Joonas Nurminen FIN 2.41.28 + 32.21,9
122 M 50 km 6126 Jan Benak CZE 2.41.34 + 32.27,2
123 M 50 km 6114 Andreas Dillemuth DEU 2.41.42 + 32.35,1
124 M 50 km 6173 Tony Strömsholm FIN 2.41.57 + 32.50,9
125 M 50 km 6108 Franck Malchiodi FRA 2.42.10 + 33.03,3
126 M 50 km 6104 Erick Simeon FRA 2.42.12 + 33.05,7
127 M 50 km 6328 Dmitriy RUZOV RUS 2.42.12 + 33.05,8
128 M 50 km 6202 Joosu Kuivanen FIN 2.42.20 + 33.14,0
129 M 50 km 6347 Henrik Peltokorpi FIN 2.42.22 + 33.16,0
130 M 50 km 7638 Jari Jormanainen FIN 2.42.24 + 33.17,5
131 M 50 km 6241 Steinar Kvåle NOR 2.42.26 + 33.19,1
132 M 50 km 6251 Heikki Norola FIN 2.42.26 + 33.19,3
133 M 50 km 6913 Juho Pienimäki FIN 2.42.49 + 33.42,5
134 M 50 km 6232 Ville Keränen FIN 2.42.51 + 33.44,6
135 M 50 km 6350 Janne Puhakka FIN 2.42.52 + 33.45,2
136 M 50 km 6143 Harri Mäkelä FIN 2.42.55 + 33.48,6
137 M 50 km 6420 Antti Heikkilä FIN 2.43.00 + 33.53,1
138 M 50 km 6134 Pavel Bubnov RUS 2.43.10 + 34.04,0
139 M 50 km 6499 Arttu Tahvanainen FIN 2.43.15 + 34.08,9
140 M 50 km 7445 Petri Heino FIN 2.43.20 + 34.13,5
141 M 50 km 6050 Marko Väisänen FIN 2.43.21 + 34.14,5
142 M 50 km 6166 Marko Mälkönen FIN 2.43.37 + 34.30,8
143 M 50 km 6578 Hannu Heinilä FIN 2.43.40 + 34.33,4
144 M 50 km 6096 Tommi Martikainen FIN 2.43.50 + 34.43,2
145 M 50 km 6227 Evgenii Vilda RUS 2.44.07 + 35.00,6
146 M 50 km 6972 Petri Kulmala FIN 2.44.21 + 35.14,7
147 M 50 km 6122 Jussi Pohjola FIN 2.44.46 + 35.39,1
148 M 50 km 6849 Andrey Kozyrin RUS 2.44.51 + 35.45,0
149 M 50 km 6186 Marko Räsänen FIN 2.45.11 + 36.04,4
150 M 50 km 6157 Ilmo Karila FIN 2.45.17 + 36.11,0
151 M 50 km 6165 Kyle Sarasin USA 2.45.23 + 36.16,4
152 M 50 km 6381 Ismo Keskisaari FIN 2.45.29 + 36.22,1
153 M 50 km 6028 Keijo Mikluha FIN 2.45.37 + 36.30,7
154 M 50 km 6370 Sauli Haahtela FIN 2.45.46 + 36.39,5
155 M 50 km 6172 Alexsey Burtcev RUS 2.46.21 + 37.14,7
156 M 50 km 6318 Nikolay Bokovikov RUS 2.46.26 + 37.19,3
157 M 50 km 6304 Nikolay Grekhov RUS 2.46.44 + 37.37,9
158 M 50 km 6221 Kalle Särkiniemi FIN 2.47.01 + 37.54,4
159 M 50 km 6158 Leanid Maiseyenka FIN 2.47.08 + 38.02,0
160 M 50 km 6119 Sergey Baranov RUS 2.47.14 + 38.07,7
161 M 50 km 6270 Evgeny Tarasov RUS 2.47.21 + 38.14,4
162 M 50 km 6326 Vasily Khozyainov RUS 2.47.31 + 38.24,6
163 M 50 km 6072 Ari Tompuri FIN 2.47.45 + 38.38,6
164 M 50 km 6196 Mikhail Illarionov RUS 2.48.30 + 39.23,8
165 M 50 km 6194 Mika Lamberg FIN 2.48.35 + 39.29,0
166 M 50 km 6400 Valentin Trifonov RUS 2.48.38 + 39.31,8
167 M 50 km 6261 Valery Kimstach BLR 2.48.41 + 39.34,2
168 M 50 km 6443 Mikko Turunen FIN 2.48.42 + 39.35,2
169 M 50 km 6149 Sergey Gusev RUS 2.48.53 + 39.46,5
170 M 50 km 6452 Oleg Zavadskii RUS 2.49.18 + 40.11,2
171 M 50 km 6439 Ilkka Möttönen FIN 2.49.34 + 40.27,8
172 M 50 km 6206 Samuli Visuri FIN 2.49.38 + 40.31,8
173 M 50 km 6155 Jyrki Nurminen FIN 2.49.41 + 40.34,7
174 M 50 km 6456 Eerik Rantala FIN 2.49.52 + 40.45,1
175 M 50 km 6263 Michael Dittmar DEU 2.49.58 + 40.51,4
176 M 50 km 6102 Harri Österberg FIN 2.50.10 + 41.03,8
177 M 50 km 6063 Antero Nuutila FIN 2.50.14 + 41.07,3
178 M 50 km 6097 Otro Onkalo FIN 2.50.14 + 41.07,4
179 M 50 km 6305 Christian Fremling FIN 2.50.22 + 41.15,4
180 M 50 km 6082 Ari Louhelainen FIN 2.50.22 + 41.15,6
181 M 50 km 7264 Sakki Markus FIN 2.50.40 + 41.33,9
182 M 50 km 6154 Christian Kantola FIN 2.50.42 + 41.35,6
183 M 50 km 6809 Reijo Minkkinen FIN 2.50.53 + 41.46,6
184 M 50 km 6359 Aleksi Mannerkivi FIN 2.51.00 + 41.53,3
185 M 50 km 6176 Aleksandrs Agafonovs LVA 2.51.11 + 42.04,6
186 M 50 km 6117 Sergei Borisov EST 2.51.13 + 42.06,9
187 M 50 km 6248 Ralf Wadenström FIN 2.51.19 + 42.12,8
188 M 50 km 6141 Henri Lummi FIN 2.51.20 + 42.13,2
189 M 50 km 6455 Harri Sivonen FIN 2.51.39 + 42.32,2
190 M 50 km 7530 Viacheslav Shadrin RUS 2.51.49 + 42.43,0
191 M 50 km 6151 Tuomas Rantanen FIN 2.51.56 + 42.49,3
192 M 50 km 6307 Vladimir Parygin RUS 2.52.00 + 42.53,2
193 M 50 km 6214 Leonid Amosiiskiy RUS 2.52.03 + 42.56,3
194 M 50 km 6071 Andrey Zolotykh RUS 2.52.07 + 43.01,0
195 M 50 km 6947 Vesa Blomqvist FIN 2.52.18 + 43.11,1
196 M 50 km 6644 Alexey Agafonov RUS 2.52.25 + 43.18,1
197 M 50 km 6144 Oleg Podobedov RUS 2.52.29 + 43.22,7
198 M 50 km 6775 Andrey Kidyuk RUS 2.52.52 + 43.45,5
199 M 50 km 6325 Vladislav Karakchiev RUS 2.52.57 + 43.50,7
200 M 50 km 6309 Niko Vironen FIN 2.52.58 + 43.51,8
201 M 50 km 6137 Ville Rantala FIN 2.53.13 + 44.06,3
202 M 50 km 6471 Ari Kotschy AUT 2.53.33 + 44.26,7
203 M 50 km 6489 Yuri Smirnov RUS 2.53.33 + 44.26,9
204 M 50 km 6289 Gleb Rubanov RUS 2.53.52 + 44.45,6
205 M 50 km 6377 Juri Ivanin RUS 2.53.52 + 44.45,8
206 M 50 km 6451 Panu Eerola FIN 2.54.20 + 45.14,0
207 M 50 km 6225 Joel Jokinen FIN 2.54.23 + 45.16,3
208 M 50 km 6266 Petri Sani FIN 2.54.25 + 45.19,0
209 M 50 km 6244 Robert Khamidullin RUS 2.54.26 + 45.19,7
210 M 50 km 6159 Alexander Epishov FIN 2.54.32 + 45.25,1
211 M 50 km 6272 Yuriy Pallo RUS 2.54.41 + 45.34,1
212 M 50 km 6584 Denat Francois FRA 2.54.45 + 45.38,2
213 M 50 km 6908 Tuomas Olsen FIN 2.54.50 + 45.43,9
214 M 50 km 6418 Mika Kujala FIN 2.54.52 + 45.45,9
215 M 50 km 6315 Sami Länsimaa FIN 2.54.59 + 45.52,9
216 M 50 km 6324 Aram Zargaryan RUS 2.55.06 + 45.59,3
217 M 50 km 6201 Ivan Chebunin RUS 2.55.07 + 46.00,8
218 M 50 km 6183 Tomi Eloranta FIN 2.55.14 + 46.07,3
219 M 50 km 6657 Tomi Kurhinen FIN 2.55.26 + 46.20,0
220 M 50 km 6223 Juha Parviainen FIN 2.55.30 + 46.23,1
221 M 50 km 6222 Veijo Kytö FIN 2.55.54 + 46.47,5
222 M 50 km 6760 Marco Sang FIN 2.56.07 + 47.00,4
223 M 50 km 6242 Nikolay Larin RUS 2.56.07 + 47.00,9
224 M 50 km 6380 Aleksandr Sokolov RUS 2.56.16 + 47.10,0
225 M 50 km 6863 Urho Hakso FIN 2.56.22 + 47.15,2
226 M 50 km 6559 Aleh Vinnik BLR 2.56.26 + 47.19,5
227 M 50 km 6277 Jari Kärkkäinen FIN 2.56.27 + 47.20,5
228 M 50 km 6084 Jari Ylilehto FIN 2.56.29 + 47.22,9
229 M 50 km 6778 Sami Sahala FIN 2.56.37 + 47.30,3
230 M 50 km 6290 Vinski Joentausta FIN 2.56.44 + 47.37,1
231 M 50 km 6468 Henrikki Pirkola FIN 2.56.44 + 47.37,9
232 M 50 km 6267 Henri Ansio FIN 2.56.46 + 47.39,4
233 M 50 km 6121 Nikolai Panov RUS 2.56.50 + 47.43,6
234 M 50 km 6694 Kai Samposalo FIN 2.56.55 + 47.49,0
235 M 50 km 6848 Alexander Grigorev RUS 2.57.07 + 48.00,8
236 M 50 km 6148 Valentin Yakovlev RUS 2.57.10 + 48.03,9
237 M 50 km 6454 Kari Panula FIN 2.57.23 + 48.16,8
238 M 50 km 7365 Juha Koivistoinen FIN 2.57.24 + 48.17,6
239 M 50 km 6445 Janis Purnins LVA 2.57.33 + 48.26,5
240 M 50 km 6362 Joni Tenhunen FIN 2.57.55 + 48.48,2
241 M 50 km 6330 Pasi Haukimäki FIN 2.57.57 + 48.50,2
242 M 50 km 6228 Pauli Rantala FIN 2.57.58 + 48.51,7
243 M 50 km 6386 Henri Korkka FIN 2.58.09 + 49.02,4
244 M 50 km 6208 Nikolaus Martin Wehrle DEU 2.58.10 + 49.03,5
245 M 50 km 6345 Matti Henrikki Heikkinen FIN 2.58.13 + 49.06,5
246 M 50 km 6716 Siegfried Nagel DEU 2.58.15 + 49.08,2
247 M 50 km 6353 Jari Mikkelä FIN 2.58.15 + 49.09,0
248 M 50 km 6291 Marcel Flaux FRA 2.58.25 + 49.18,3
249 M 50 km 7441 damjan premoze SVN 2.58.27 + 49.20,3
250 M 50 km 6339 Juha Jumisko FIN 2.58.40 + 49.33,3
251 M 50 km 7567 Nikolai Shubin RUS 2.58.48 + 49.41,6
252 M 50 km 6237 Juho Tuomainen FIN 2.59.08 + 50.01,8
253 M 50 km 6250 jussi ontto FIN 2.59.09 + 50.02,5
254 M 50 km 7406 Tuomas Lensu FIN 2.59.19 + 50.12,2
255 M 50 km 6231 Dmitrii Petrov RUS 2.59.23 + 50.16,2
256 M 50 km 6279 Eero Selivaara FIN 2.59.31 + 50.25,0
257 M 50 km 7393 Anton Ryzhov RUS 2.59.34 + 50.27,1
258 M 50 km 6431 Pasi Tuupanen FIN 2.59.42 + 50.35,4
259 M 50 km 6132 Miika Liikkanen FIN 2.59.44 + 50.37,7
260 M 50 km 6430 Sergej Baryshnikov RUS 2.59.44 + 50.37,8
261 M 50 km 7488 Esa Orava FIN 2.59.57 + 50.50,1
262 M 50 km 6412 Jarmo Siljamäki FIN 3.00.20 + 51.14,0
263 M 50 km 6152 Juho Montonen FIN 3.00.27 + 51.20,7
264 M 50 km 6374 Andrey Tseluykov RUS 3.00.32 + 51.25,5
265 M 50 km 6205 Juha Kokko FIN 3.00.34 + 51.27,6
266 M 50 km 6484 Vesa Mikkola FIN 3.00.36 + 51.29,6
267 M 50 km 6336 Heikki Haanpää 3.00.36 + 51.29,7
268 M 50 km 6621 Juha-Pekka Ollikainen FIN 3.00.39 + 51.32,9
269 M 50 km 6098 Ilmar Kukk EST 3.00.40 + 51.34,0
270 M 50 km 6303 Elja Kirjavainen FIN 3.00.48 + 51.41,4
271 M 50 km 7128 Mikko Ellonen FIN 3.00.48 + 51.41,9
271 M 50 km 6332 Mikko Hirvonen FIN 3.00.48 + 51.41,9
273 M 50 km 6834 Konstantin Makeshyn RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3.00.55 + 51.48,2
274 M 50 km 7423 Nikolai Kabanen RUS 3.01.00 + 51.53,2
275 M 50 km 6184 Toni Pulkkinen FIN 3.01.12 + 52.05,3
276 M 50 km 6971 Tuomo Eronen FIN 3.01.13 + 52.06,2
277 M 50 km 6216 Timo Kankaanpää FIN 3.01.15 + 52.08,1
278 M 50 km 6319 Mikhail Bochkov RUS 3.01.21 + 52.14,7
279 M 50 km 6680 toni karppinen FIN 3.01.21 + 52.14,8
280 M 50 km 6385 Erkki Härkönen FIN 3.01.27 + 52.20,9
281 M 50 km 6129 Marko Masalin FIN 3.01.33 + 52.26,3
282 M 50 km 6895 Per Heltne NOR 3.01.46 + 52.39,8
283 M 50 km 6230 Jarno Martikainen FIN 3.01.48 + 52.41,9
284 M 50 km 6341 Pavel Petrov RUS 3.01.50 + 52.43,7
285 M 50 km 6313 Mikko Heikkinen FIN 3.01.54 + 52.47,4
286 M 50 km 6280 Evgeniy Bazhenov RUS 3.01.56 + 52.49,8
287 M 50 km 6238 Antti Saalasti FIN 3.01.59 + 52.52,8
288 M 50 km 7613 Ville Sundelin FIN 3.02.18 + 53.11,8
289 M 50 km 7521 Kauko Saraniemi FIN 3.02.18 + 53.11,9
290 M 50 km 6495 Jarkko Koivunen FIN 3.02.20 + 53.13,1
291 M 50 km 6197 Juha Kerojoki FIN 3.02.21 + 53.14,8
292 M 50 km 6286 Kirill Tsvetkov RUS 3.02.29 + 53.22,8
293 M 50 km 6395 kari vuorinen FIN 3.02.31 + 53.24,9
294 M 50 km 6344 Hannu Suominen FIN 3.02.32 + 53.25,9
295 M 50 km 6147 Andrey Vanyashin RUS 3.02.33 + 53.26,4
296 M 50 km 6348 Erkki Häkkilä FIN 3.02.33 + 53.26,6
297 M 50 km 6258 Alexander Titov RUS 3.02.48 + 53.41,1
298 M 50 km 6320 Vladimir Chistiakov RUS 3.02.48 + 53.41,6
299 M 50 km 6974 Heikki Eklund FIN 3.02.52 + 53.45,7
300 M 50 km 6217 Thomas Jakob CHE 3.02.59 + 53.52,3
301 M 50 km 6846 Matti Rauva FIN 3.03.03 + 53.57,0
302 M 50 km 7342 Vladlen Rulev RUS 3.03.06 + 53.59,7
303 M 50 km 6299 Mikko Ansio FIN 3.03.13 + 54.06,7
304 M 50 km 7444 Aleksi Sillanpää FIN 3.03.19 + 54.12,8
305 M 50 km 6259 Oiva Aho FIN 3.03.19 + 54.12,9
306 M 50 km 6450 Seppo Sinkko FIN 3.03.22 + 54.15,7
307 M 50 km 6368 Mika Mäkipelto FIN 3.03.25 + 54.18,1
308 M 50 km 6322 Vladimir Shuktomov RUS 3.03.25 + 54.19,0
309 M 50 km 6334 Mikko Kärkkäinen FIN 3.03.37 + 54.30,7
310 M 50 km 6755 Kalevi Hyppönen FIN 3.04.06 + 54.59,3
311 M 50 km 6510 Pasi Huhtiniemi FIN 3.04.14 + 55.07,5
312 M 50 km 6411 Dmitrii Chernomorskii RUS 3.04.16 + 55.09,5
313 M 50 km 6787 Timo Metsälä FIN 3.04.26 + 55.19,2
314 M 50 km 6410 Dmitrii Timofeev RUS 3.04.26 + 55.19,6
315 M 50 km 7706 Joonas Lindahl FIN 3.04.29 + 55.22,9
316 M 50 km 7432 Evgeni Shver RUS 3.04.44 + 55.37,4
317 M 50 km 6095 Jari Virtanen FIN 3.04.54 + 55.47,1
318 M 50 km 6125 Charles Dubuc FRA 3.04.57 + 55.50,1
319 M 50 km 6342 Sakari Hollmen FIN 3.05.06 + 55.59,9
320 M 50 km 6174 Timo Liinamaa FIN 3.05.11 + 56.04,3
321 M 50 km 7299 Ivan Russkov FIN 3.05.13 + 56.06,4
322 M 50 km 7298 Markku Pehkonen FIN 3.05.13 + 56.07,0
323 M 50 km 7401 Tapio Mannila FIN 3.05.29 + 56.22,9
324 M 50 km 6477 Aleksi Soininen FIN 3.05.31 + 56.24,4
325 M 50 km 6684 Kari Jylhä FIN 3.05.40 + 56.33,4
326 M 50 km 6343 Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen FIN 3.05.41 + 56.34,5
327 M 50 km 7371 Seppo Kolari FIN 3.05.55 + 56.48,7
328 M 50 km 6976 Arttu Lappi FIN 3.06.04 + 56.57,8
329 M 50 km 6511 Antti Holvikari FIN 3.06.05 + 56.58,9
330 M 50 km 6356 Timo-Jussi Talsi FIN 3.06.07 + 57.00,4
331 M 50 km 6408 Mikko Sulanko FIN 3.06.12 + 57.05,4
332 M 50 km 6255 Ilya Khviyuzov RUS 3.06.13 + 57.06,3
333 M 50 km 6207 Tero Kotanen FIN 3.06.15 + 57.08,8
334 M 50 km 6500 Osmo Viili FIN 3.06.18 + 57.11,3
335 M 50 km 6375 Lassi Ropponen FIN 3.06.19 + 57.12,5
336 M 50 km 6388 Ilkka Soronen FIN 3.06.23 + 57.16,2
337 M 50 km 7538 Tapio Vikman FIN 3.06.32 + 57.25,2
338 M 50 km 6917 Igor Kolpakov RUS 3.06.46 + 57.39,8
339 M 50 km 6138 Mark Uussaar EST 3.06.50 + 57.43,5
340 M 50 km 6145 Jörgen Herman EST 3.06.50 + 57.43,7
341 M 50 km 6918 Juuso Siltala FIN 3.07.06 + 57.59,5
342 M 50 km 6978 Sergey Danilov RUS 3.07.09 + 58.02,4
343 M 50 km 7336 Ari Huusko FIN 3.07.15 + 58.08,5
344 M 50 km 6360 Reima Haavisto FIN 3.07.19 + 58.12,3
345 M 50 km 6598 Lubos Halgas SVK 3.07.28 + 58.21,9
346 M 50 km 6365 Gennadii Kazantcev RUS 3.07.31 + 58.24,5
347 M 50 km 7573 Sergey Emelyanov RUS 3.07.43 + 58.36,9
348 M 50 km 7766 Mika Saarela FIN 3.08.04 + 58.57,6
349 M 50 km 6469 Pawel Kotlarz POL 3.08.20 + 59.14,0
350 M 50 km 7560 Anatoly Burakov RUS 3.08.23 + 59.16,7
351 M 50 km 6282 Jukka Viero FIN 3.08.27 + 59.20,3
352 M 50 km 6245 Tero Parikka FIN 3.08.34 + 59.27,3
353 M 50 km 6297 Jarkko Mäenpää FIN 3.08.39 + 59.32,8
354 M 50 km 7483 Janne Lindholm FIN 3.08.48 + 59.41,1
355 M 50 km 6274 Sampo Törmänen FIN 3.08.58 + 59.51,7
356 M 50 km 6998 Anton Floor FIN 3.08.59 + 59.52,2
357 M 50 km 6331 Timo Björk FIN 3.09.13 + 1.00.06,3
358 M 50 km 6542 Marko Turunen FIN 3.09.46 + 1.00.39,2
359 M 50 km 6678 Pavel Kalaidin RUS 3.10.04 + 1.00.58,0
360 M 50 km 6281 Alexey Blanin RU - RUSSIAN FEDERATION 3.10.08 + 1.01.01,3
361 M 50 km 6855 Jussi Takaneva FIN 3.10.09 + 1.01.02,8
362 M 50 km 6209 Martin Lothar Rombach DEU 3.10.12 + 1.01.05,2
363 M 50 km 6425 Philippe Pichard CHE 3.10.15 + 1.01.08,2
364 M 50 km 6457 Kim Berlin FIN 3.10.24 + 1.01.17,9
365 M 50 km 6552 Tapio Poretie FIN 3.10.30 + 1.01.23,2
366 M 50 km 6498 Mika Vainionpää FIN 3.10.34 + 1.01.27,9
367 M 50 km 6123 Andrey Kalinin RUS 3.10.39 + 1.01.32,2
368 M 50 km 6652 Timo Kronlöf FIN 3.10.43 + 1.01.37,0
369 M 50 km 6476 Pasi Pekkanen FIN 3.10.52 + 1.01.46,0
370 M 50 km 6427 Kari Heikkilä FIN 3.11.05 + 1.01.58,9
371 M 50 km 7529 Jarmo Vainio FIN 3.11.11 + 1.02.04,8
372 M 50 km 6548 Olli Kähkönen FIN 3.11.13 + 1.02.06,1
373 M 50 km 6402 Aki Kouki FIN 3.11.14 + 1.02.07,4
374 M 50 km 6479 Harri Piitulainen FIN 3.11.16 + 1.02.09,5
375 M 50 km 7244 Alekcey Stryapchev RUS 3.11.22 + 1.02.15,1
376 M 50 km 6295 Petri Masalin FIN 3.11.25 + 1.02.19,0
377 M 50 km 6546 Arto Ahokas FIN 3.11.28 + 1.02.21,5
378 M 50 km 7522 Antti Lyytikäinen FIN 3.11.34 + 1.02.28,0
379 M 50 km 7749 Samppa Pulkkinen FIN 3.11.36 + 1.02.29,6
380 M 50 km 6407 Antti-Mikko Honkaniemi FIN 3.11.37 + 1.02.30,2
381 M 50 km 7377 Joonas Mattila FIN 3.11.37 + 1.02.31,0
382 M 50 km 6416 Masaomi Sakaguchi JPN 3.11.39 + 1.02.32,6
383 M 50 km 6191 Stanislav Kalistratov RUS 3.11.54 + 1.02.47,6
384 M 50 km 6392 Pekka Tamsi FIN 3.11.55 + 1.02.48,3
385 M 50 km 6461 Dmitrii Petrov RUS 3.12.01 + 1.02.54,3
386 M 50 km 6373 Teemu Korhonen FIN 3.12.07 + 1.03.00,4
387 M 50 km 6355 Ilkka Leskelä FIN 3.12.17 + 1.03.10,4
388 M 50 km 6308 Juho Suomi FIN 3.12.25 + 1.03.18,2
389 M 50 km 6490 Matti Eeronheimo FIN 3.12.29 + 1.03.22,6
390 M 50 km 7550 Aleksandr Shirpakov RUS 3.12.29 + 1.03.22,9
391 M 50 km 6383 Andrey Selivanov RUS 3.12.33 + 1.03.26,2
392 M 50 km 6367 Ari Kelloniemi FIN 3.12.35 + 1.03.28,6
393 M 50 km 7777 Gunnar Björkman FIN 3.12.41 + 1.03.35,0
394 M 50 km 7233 Sampsa Lindberg FIN 3.12.42 + 1.03.35,9
395 M 50 km 6136 Sergei Kashirin RUS 3.12.42 + 1.03.36,0
396 M 50 km 6107 Aleksi Toivola FIN 3.12.44 + 1.03.37,5
397 M 50 km 6494 Mikko Hölsä FIN 3.12.44 + 1.03.37,9
398 M 50 km 6444 Antti Halme FIN 3.12.48 + 1.03.41,7
399 M 50 km 6438 Lauri Junnila FIN 3.12.51 + 1.03.44,1
400 M 50 km 6254 Timo Vilkko FIN 3.12.59 + 1.03.52,6
401 M 50 km 6211 Mika Pirinen FIN 3.13.01 + 1.03.55,0
402 M 50 km 6364 Hannu Käki FIN 3.13.03 + 1.03.56,8
403 M 50 km 6904 Joonas Sunnari FIN 3.13.04 + 1.03.57,2
404 M 50 km 6287 Joerg Lehnigk DEU 3.13.05 + 1.03.58,7
405 M 50 km 6396 Timo Pekkinen FIN 3.13.10 + 1.04.03,4
406 M 50 km 6188 Jukka Leskelä FIN 3.13.13 + 1.04.06,6
407 M 50 km 6636 Tapio Salmela FIN 3.13.13 + 1.04.07,0
408 M 50 km 6235 Markku Laine FIN 3.13.25 + 1.04.18,3
409 M 50 km 6441 Markus Koskinen FIN 3.13.40 + 1.04.34,0
410 M 50 km 6312 Erkko Laukia FIN 3.13.47 + 1.04.40,4
411 M 50 km 6628 Jirí Vrbata CZE 3.14.05 + 1.04.59,0
412 M 50 km 7300 Pavel Bashmakov RUS 3.14.08 + 1.05.01,9
413 M 50 km 6909 Olli Tamsi FIN 3.14.10 + 1.05.03,2
414 M 50 km 6464 Pasi Tennilä FIN 3.14.20 + 1.05.13,1
415 M 50 km 6527 Stanislav Zhuralev RUS 3.14.20 + 1.05.13,3
416 M 50 km 6807 Zdenek Labsky CZE 3.14.21 + 1.05.14,9
417 M 50 km 6446 Risto Lintula FIN 3.14.23 + 1.05.16,3
418 M 50 km 6284 Seppo Ketola FIN 3.14.24 + 1.05.17,5
419 M 50 km 7450 Antti Karjalainen FIN 3.14.25 + 1.05.18,6
420 M 50 km 7796 Teemu Ahonen FIN 3.14.25 + 1.05.19,0
421 M 50 km 6808 Heikki Perälä FIN 3.14.26 + 1.05.19,5
422 M 50 km 6661 Rauno Tervonen FIN 3.14.32 + 1.05.25,7
423 M 50 km 7644 Jukka Nikkilä FIN 3.14.40 + 1.05.34,0
424 M 50 km 6265 Hiskias Jylkkä FIN 3.14.51 + 1.05.44,1
425 M 50 km 6493 Timo Ritakallio FIN 3.14.52 + 1.05.45,1
426 M 50 km 6480 Janne Salonen FIN 3.14.52 + 1.05.45,7
427 M 50 km 7593 Alexey Klokov RUS 3.15.10 + 1.06.03,6
428 M 50 km 7408 Janis Ulis FIN 3.15.34 + 1.06.28,0
429 M 50 km 6526 Jarkko Tenhunen FIN 3.15.37 + 1.06.30,1
430 M 50 km 7784 Mika Venäläinen FIN 3.15.42 + 1.06.35,7
431 M 50 km 6363 Juha Karttunen FIN 3.15.54 + 1.06.47,1
432 M 50 km 7360 Alexander Dvorkin RUS 3.16.06 + 1.06.59,9
433 M 50 km 6169 Vladimir Solovyev RUS 3.16.09 + 1.07.02,1
434 M 50 km 6529 Vladimir Fateev RUS 3.16.12 + 1.07.05,1
435 M 50 km 6366 Jani Kukkonen FIN 3.16.23 + 1.07.16,4
436 M 50 km 6488 Esa Mertanen FIN 3.16.25 + 1.07.18,4
437 M 50 km 7225 Iiro Kuusela FIN 3.16.32 + 1.07.25,2
438 M 50 km 7397 Tomi Lindfors FIN 3.16.37 + 1.07.30,7
439 M 50 km 6371 Mika Motturi FIN 3.16.38 + 1.07.31,5
440 M 50 km 6752 Tapio Heikinheimo FIN 3.16.50 + 1.07.43,3
441 M 50 km 6944 Alexey Maslov RUS 3.16.50 + 1.07.43,5
442 M 50 km 7618 Petri Huttunen FIN 3.16.54 + 1.07.47,3
443 M 50 km 6604 Johannes Suppanen FIN 3.16.56 + 1.07.50,0
444 M 50 km 6298 Alexey Krasnenkov RUS 3.17.04 + 1.07.57,2
445 M 50 km 6793 Kari Kilpeläinen FIN 3.17.08 + 1.08.01,7
446 M 50 km 6689 Heikki Väänänen FIN 3.17.13 + 1.08.06,2
447 M 50 km 6531 Antti Lappalainen FIN 3.17.17 + 1.08.10,2
448 M 50 km 6914 Hannu Kuokkanen FIN 3.17.17 + 1.08.10,7
449 M 50 km 6276 Vladimir Blomberg RUS 3.17.25 + 1.08.18,3
450 M 50 km 7152 Mikko Tuominen FIN 3.17.29 + 1.08.22,3
451 M 50 km 6133 Erkki Halme FIN 3.17.34 + 1.08.27,4
452 M 50 km 6329 Tapio Tallgren FIN 3.17.34 + 1.08.27,5
453 M 50 km 6459 Nico Nylund FIN 3.17.38 + 1.08.31,7
454 M 50 km 6224 Kari Karmitsa FIN 3.17.49 + 1.08.42,3
455 M 50 km 6212 Olli Airaksinen FIN 3.18.08 + 1.09.01,6
456 M 50 km 6920 Jyri Saarinen FIN 3.18.11 + 1.09.04,1
457 M 50 km 6460 Jani Nieminen FIN 3.18.30 + 1.09.23,4
458 M 50 km 6405 Matti Koivisto FIN 3.18.34 + 1.09.27,5
459 M 50 km 7404 Tero Savolainen FIN 3.18.36 + 1.09.29,4
460 M 50 km 6594 Alexandr Demin RUS 3.18.48 + 1.09.41,6
461 M 50 km 6939 Jyrki Vaaherma FIN 3.18.53 + 1.09.46,9
462 M 50 km 6842 Rami Korkkula FIN 3.18.53 + 1.09.47,0
463 M 50 km 6389 Aleksey Meleshenkov RUS 3.18.57 + 1.09.50,1
464 M 50 km 6101 Marc Vallet FRA 3.18.57 + 1.09.50,9
465 M 50 km 6981 Panu Hyöppinen FIN 3.19.01 + 1.09.54,6
466 M 50 km 7452 Sergey Zvirbul RUS 3.19.01 + 1.09.54,9
467 M 50 km 6187 Chris Rotti AUT 3.19.02 + 1.09.56,0
468 M 50 km 6502 Alexander Sevastyanov RUS 3.19.04 + 1.09.57,5
469 M 50 km 6440 Jarno Tuuri FIN 3.19.06 + 1.09.59,1
470 M 50 km 6391 Risto Koiranen FIN 3.19.14 + 1.10.07,9
471 M 50 km 6687 Olli Kyllönen FIN 3.19.17 + 1.10.10,4
472 M 50 km 6414 Janne Kuusela FIN 3.19.28 + 1.10.21,6
473 M 50 km 7705 Tuomas Kesti FIN 3.19.29 + 1.10.22,9
474 M 50 km 6316 Miika Nykänen FIN 3.19.31 + 1.10.24,9
475 M 50 km 6146 Igor Korolevskiy RUS 3.19.35 + 1.10.28,3
476 M 50 km 6423 Kimmo Laine FIN 3.19.37 + 1.10.30,6
477 M 50 km 6269 Sampsa Hacklin FIN 3.19.41 + 1.10.34,3
478 M 50 km 6715 Anssi Heikkilä FIN 3.19.47 + 1.10.40,4
479 M 50 km 7437 Tero Era FIN 3.19.54 + 1.10.47,6
480 M 50 km 7004 Alex Barta FIN 3.20.10 + 1.11.03,3
481 M 50 km 7496 Ville Köngäs FIN 3.20.17 + 1.11.11,0
482 M 50 km 6404 Mikael Gull FIN 3.20.22 + 1.11.15,3
482 M 50 km 6481 Tero Lausala FIN 3.20.22 + 1.11.15,3
484 M 50 km 6632 Ari Seppänen FIN 3.20.22 + 1.11.15,6
485 M 50 km 7215 Markus Leskinen FIN 3.20.28 + 1.11.21,6
486 M 50 km 7356 Tuomas Turunen FIN 3.20.35 + 1.11.28,5
487 M 50 km 7453 Teemu Mattila FIN 3.20.38 + 1.11.31,1
488 M 50 km 7645 Kimmo Raanti FIN 3.20.41 + 1.11.34,8
489 M 50 km 6301 Robert Holdway GBR 3.20.51 + 1.11.44,7
490 M 50 km 7565 Petteri Nopsanen FIN 3.20.57 + 1.11.50,2
491 M 50 km 6611 Juho Harjunen FIN 3.21.01 + 1.11.55,0
491 M 50 km 6928 Jussi Koppanen FIN 3.21.01 + 1.11.55,0
493 M 50 km 6800 Ari-Pekka Poikonen FIN 3.21.03 + 1.11.56,1
494 M 50 km 6885 Kari Aalto FIN 3.21.18 + 1.12.11,8
495 M 50 km 6433 Olavi Salomaa FIN 3.21.24 + 1.12.17,7
496 M 50 km 6492 Maxim Kudryavtsev RUS 3.21.27 + 1.12.20,1
497 M 50 km 6988 Juha Leivonen FIN 3.21.28 + 1.12.21,5
498 M 50 km 6150 Alexander Cheblokov RUS 3.21.30 + 1.12.23,1
499 M 50 km 6475 Heikki Silvennoinen FIN 3.21.30 + 1.12.23,2
500 M 50 km 7357 Ollipekka Heikkilä FIN 3.21.31 + 1.12.24,3
501 M 50 km 7641 kimmo jaakkola FIN 3.21.31 + 1.12.24,5
502 M 50 km 7326 Jasse Huhtamaa FIN 3.21.34 + 1.12.27,7
503 M 50 km 6713 Victor Belyaev RUS 3.21.34 + 1.12.27,9
504 M 50 km 6783 Rolle Lundström FIN 3.21.36 + 1.12.29,7
505 M 50 km 6486 Samu Hokkanen FIN 3.21.42 + 1.12.35,3
506 M 50 km 7649 Janne Levävaara FIN 3.21.45 + 1.12.38,1
507 M 50 km 6394 Timo Kukkonen FIN 3.21.59 + 1.12.52,3
507 M 50 km 6629 Jan Vrbata CZE 3.21.59 + 1.12.52,3
509 M 50 km 6406 Kauko Piiroinen FIN 3.22.00 + 1.12.53,1
510 M 50 km 7446 Antti-Jaakko Tervo FIN 3.22.04 + 1.12.57,5
511 M 50 km 7734 Kaido Kolga EST 3.22.04 + 1.12.57,6
512 M 50 km 6597 Mikko Taponen FIN 3.22.04 + 1.12.57,8
513 M 50 km 6417 Denis Kolomitskiy RUS 3.22.06 + 1.12.59,1
514 M 50 km 7263 Jussi Puustinen FIN 3.22.15 + 1.13.09,0
515 M 50 km 6306 Roland Backman FIN 3.22.17 + 1.13.10,1
516 M 50 km 6613 Olli Lehtimäki FIN 3.22.22 + 1.13.15,3
517 M 50 km 6103 kimmo höijer FIN 3.22.23 + 1.13.16,3
518 M 50 km 7429 Jukka Iitti FIN 3.22.27 + 1.13.20,8
519 M 50 km 6327 Dmitry Pyatkov RUS 3.22.39 + 1.13.32,9
520 M 50 km 7307 Niko Rantanen FIN 3.22.42 + 1.13.35,4
521 M 50 km 6275 Alexandr Maslov RUS 3.22.42 + 1.13.35,9
522 M 50 km 7324 Vesa Piironen FIN 3.23.09 + 1.14.03,0
523 M 50 km 6437 Hannu Kaasalainen FIN 3.23.13 + 1.14.06,3
524 M 50 km 7497 Matti Salmensuu FIN 3.23.15 + 1.14.08,5
525 M 50 km 6467 Aleksi Sipilä FIN 3.23.16 + 1.14.09,1
526 M 50 km 7653 MAIT KIBENA EST 3.23.17 + 1.14.10,7
527 M 50 km 6249 Michal Strzyczkowski POL 3.23.20 + 1.14.13,1
528 M 50 km 6424 Vesa Toivonen FIN 3.23.22 + 1.14.15,7
529 M 50 km 7312 Veikko Nurmi FIN 3.23.37 + 1.14.30,3
530 M 50 km 6696 Sampo Saarela FIN 3.23.55 + 1.14.48,1
531 M 50 km 7198 Matti Rantala FIN 3.24.06 + 1.14.59,1
532 M 50 km 6802 Jukka Karhunen FIN 3.24.09 + 1.15.02,2
533 M 50 km 6962 Antti Häkkänen FIN 3.24.19 + 1.15.12,9
534 M 50 km 6620 Kalev Kreekman EST 3.24.25 + 1.15.18,1
535 M 50 km 6626 Olli Pietilä FIN 3.24.26 + 1.15.19,2
536 M 50 km 6497 Stanislav Mozdeyko RUS 3.24.30 + 1.15.24,0
537 M 50 km 7325 Sami Piironen FIN 3.24.32 + 1.15.25,3
538 M 50 km 7280 Teemu Härkönen FIN 3.24.33 + 1.15.26,1
539 M 50 km 6463 Kari Lehtonen FIN 3.24.33 + 1.15.26,8
540 M 50 km 6630 Jaakko Olkkonen FIN 3.24.35 + 1.15.28,3
541 M 50 km 7276 Mika Johnsson FIN 3.24.48 + 1.15.41,2
542 M 50 km 6283 Sergey Levshchanov RUS 3.24.49 + 1.15.42,6
543 M 50 km 6256 Risto Kolstela FIN 3.24.54 + 1.15.47,2
544 M 50 km 7321 Ossi Vilhu FIN 3.24.56 + 1.15.49,7
545 M 50 km 7279 Jani Mast FIN 3.24.56 + 1.15.49,9
546 M 50 km 6428 Jarmo Rautakoski FIN 3.25.02 + 1.15.55,5
547 M 50 km 6973 Reijo Piira FIN 3.25.02 + 1.15.55,7
548 M 50 km 6465 Jouni Rissanen FIN 3.25.05 + 1.15.58,8
549 M 50 km 6711 Simo Pekkanen FIN 3.25.08 + 1.16.01,2
550 M 50 km 6382 Leonid Nikulin RUS 3.25.15 + 1.16.08,1
551 M 50 km 6901 Jouni Hiltunen FIN 3.25.17 + 1.16.10,8
552 M 50 km 6796 Sergey Kokovin RUS 3.25.18 + 1.16.11,1
553 M 50 km 6703 Vello Einland EST 3.25.19 + 1.16.13,0
554 M 50 km 6421 Seppo Madekivi FIN 3.25.26 + 1.16.19,1
555 M 50 km 6832 Victor Kulemin RUS 3.25.31 + 1.16.24,1
556 M 50 km 6627 Miroslav Borkovec CZE 3.25.36 + 1.16.29,7
557 M 50 km 6252 Dmitrii Lukinskii RUS 3.25.37 + 1.16.31,0
558 M 50 km 6553 Timo Hiltunen FIN 3.25.39 + 1.16.32,1
559 M 50 km 6932 Juha Roisko FIN 3.25.41 + 1.16.34,3
560 M 50 km 6624 Seppo Hölttä FIN 3.25.44 + 1.16.37,7
561 M 50 km 6844 Mikko Rinne-Kanto FIN 3.25.45 + 1.16.38,8
562 M 50 km 7516 Ola Aaberge NOR 3.25.58 + 1.16.51,5
563 M 50 km 6260 Sergey Kasyanov RUS 3.25.59 + 1.16.52,4
564 M 50 km 6311 Pasi Luumi FIN 3.26.09 + 1.17.02,1
565 M 50 km 6397 Pekka Pylkkänen FIN 3.26.10 + 1.17.03,6
566 M 50 km 6193 Tommi Valve FIN 3.26.10 + 1.17.04,0
567 M 50 km 6756 Daniel Kosinski POL 3.26.21 + 1.17.14,5
568 M 50 km 7520 Ville Kujala FIN 3.26.24 + 1.17.17,9
569 M 50 km 7619 Andris Zunte Zunte LVA 3.26.25 + 1.17.18,8
570 M 50 km 6919 Kimmo Mursu FIN 3.26.29 + 1.17.22,3
571 M 50 km 7295 Vesa Nurmilaukas FIN 3.26.32 + 1.17.25,8
572 M 50 km 6521 Harri Ojapalo FIN 3.26.37 + 1.17.30,3
573 M 50 km 7403 Jani Ruusunen FIN 3.26.47 + 1.17.40,5
574 M 50 km 6447 Tomi Alm FIN 3.26.48 + 1.17.41,4
575 M 50 km 6851 Ilkka Holopainen FIN 3.26.54 + 1.17.47,6
576 M 50 km 6487 Ensio Huopainen FIN 3.26.57 + 1.17.50,2
577 M 50 km 6782 Jouni Nissinen FIN 3.27.02 + 1.17.55,4
578 M 50 km 6727 Jyrki Idman FIN 3.27.24 + 1.18.18,0
579 M 50 km 7470 Tapio Sippola FIN 3.27.29 + 1.18.22,9
580 M 50 km 6776 Kimmo Koivuniemi FIN 3.27.30 + 1.18.23,4
581 M 50 km 6883 Eelis Kokko FIN 3.27.37 + 1.18.30,7
582 M 50 km 6925 Pekka Tirkkonen FIN 3.27.37 + 1.18.31,0
583 M 50 km 6442 Mikael Koskinen FIN 3.27.48 + 1.18.41,7
584 M 50 km 6843 Mauri Kokkonen FIN 3.27.49 + 1.18.42,8
585 M 50 km 6570 Jyrki Kuosmanen FIN 3.27.54 + 1.18.47,4
586 M 50 km 6768 Ville Lindfors FIN 3.27.54 + 1.18.48,0
587 M 50 km 7402 Risto Parkkila FIN 3.28.06 + 1.18.59,1
588 M 50 km 7699 Jussi Kylliäinen FIN 3.28.06 + 1.18.59,6
589 M 50 km 7634 Marko Vuori FIN 3.28.07 + 1.19.00,8
590 M 50 km 7622 Olli Tiirola FIN 3.28.08 + 1.19.01,5
591 M 50 km 6646 Ari Brunou FIN 3.28.19 + 1.19.12,8
592 M 50 km 7675 Petri Nupponen FIN 3.28.30 + 1.19.23,8
593 M 50 km 6517 Aleksei Melentev FIN 3.28.33 + 1.19.26,7
594 M 50 km 6070 Jari Mantila FIN 3.28.38 + 1.19.31,8
595 M 50 km 7703 Mika Kallioväli FIN 3.28.39 + 1.19.32,5
596 M 50 km 6466 Mikhail Markov RUS 3.28.40 + 1.19.33,3
597 M 50 km 7602 Vladimir Ingeroynen FIN 3.28.42 + 1.19.35,1
598 M 50 km 7245 Jussi Viljanen FIN 3.28.48 + 1.19.41,2
599 M 50 km 7415 Lauri Pohjavuori FIN 3.28.49 + 1.19.42,2
600 M 50 km 6229 Niko Porkka FIN 3.28.54 + 1.19.47,7
601 M 50 km 6773 Jaakko Rantala FIN 3.29.27 + 1.20.20,1
602 M 50 km 7789 Jari Nieminen FIN 3.29.28 + 1.20.21,7
603 M 50 km 6813 Jarkko Veijalainen FIN 3.29.32 + 1.20.26,0
604 M 50 km 6698 Johan Räihä FIN 3.29.44 + 1.20.37,9
605 M 50 km 6478 Mikko Pyöttiö FIN 3.29.51 + 1.20.44,1
606 M 50 km 6317 Pavel Ganichev RUS 3.29.51 + 1.20.44,3
607 M 50 km 6780 Ilkka Kuosmanen FIN 3.29.51 + 1.20.44,9
608 M 50 km 6899 Kimmo Pehkonen FIN 3.29.52 + 1.20.45,5
609 M 50 km 6720 Hannu Laukkapelto FIN 3.29.56 + 1.20.49,7
610 M 50 km 7476 Aleksey Istomin RUS 3.30.05 + 1.20.58,5
611 M 50 km 6496 Sergei Ukhlin RUS 3.30.06 + 1.20.59,6
612 M 50 km 6541 Julius Starckjohann FIN 3.30.09 + 1.21.02,1
613 M 50 km 6581 Kimmo Kaila FIN 3.30.12 + 1.21.05,4
614 M 50 km 6432 Antti Jaakkola FIN 3.30.12 + 1.21.05,5
615 M 50 km 7587 Vladimir Beletskiy RUS 3.30.14 + 1.21.07,1
616 M 50 km 7461 Karol Mattila FIN 3.30.19 + 1.21.12,2
617 M 50 km 6587 Mika Bergman FIN 3.30.29 + 1.21.22,3
618 M 50 km 6453 Eino Lipponen FIN 3.30.31 + 1.21.24,7
619 M 50 km 7642 Timo Vesala FIN 3.30.39 + 1.21.32,2
620 M 50 km 7463 Juha Myllymäki FIN 3.30.53 + 1.21.46,8
621 M 50 km 6253 Aleksey Nagaytsev RUS 3.30.54 + 1.21.47,9
622 M 50 km 6576 Heikki Niemi FIN 3.31.02 + 1.21.56,0
623 M 50 km 6473 Kari Seppänen FIN 3.31.19 + 1.22.12,6
624 M 50 km 7412 Lauri Tuomaala FIN 3.31.21 + 1.22.14,8
625 M 50 km 6699 Ville Savolainen FIN 3.31.30 + 1.22.23,5
626 M 50 km 6200 Igor Lisitcyn RUS 3.31.32 + 1.22.25,6
627 M 50 km 6910 Kalle Vitikainen FIN 3.31.55 + 1.22.48,4
628 M 50 km 6818 Tuomo Kivioja FIN 3.31.57 + 1.22.50,8
629 M 50 km 6875 Antti Ursin FIN 3.32.09 + 1.23.02,3
630 M 50 km 7492 Ari Hiltunen FIN 3.32.23 + 1.23.16,2
631 M 50 km 7547 markus aaltonen FIN 3.32.26 + 1.23.19,9
632 M 50 km 6993 Lasse Himmanen FIN 3.32.27 + 1.23.20,1
633 M 50 km 7199 Pekka Huhtanen FIN 3.32.28 + 1.23.21,4
634 M 50 km 6162 Aleksander Parkhomenko RUS 3.32.29 + 1.23.22,8
635 M 50 km 6747 Jukka Seppä FIN 3.32.36 + 1.23.29,9
636 M 50 km 6520 Anssi Niukkanen FIN 3.32.36 + 1.23.30,0
637 M 50 km 7368 Tomi Junkkila FIN 3.32.40 + 1.23.33,9
638 M 50 km 7310 Markku Siltanen FIN 3.32.41 + 1.23.34,6
639 M 50 km 7375 Tommi Kauppinen FIN 3.32.41 + 1.23.34,9
640 M 50 km 6951 Tero Kuusisto FIN 3.32.43 + 1.23.36,9
641 M 50 km 7599 Alexandr Mochalov RUS 3.32.52 + 1.23.45,6
642 M 50 km 6612 Joonas Heikkeri FIN 3.32.53 + 1.23.46,1
643 M 50 km 7594 Evgeniy Kuznechenkov RUS 3.33.06 + 1.23.59,7
644 M 50 km 6515 Matti Ilmari Niemi FIN 3.33.09 + 1.24.02,4
645 M 50 km 6413 Kimmo Tihula FIN 3.33.14 + 1.24.07,6
646 M 50 km 6893 Jussi Torpo FIN 3.33.15 + 1.24.08,1
647 M 50 km 6470 Anatoly Languev RUS 3.33.17 + 1.24.10,2
648 M 50 km 6921 Jussi Pohto FIN 3.33.28 + 1.24.21,3
649 M 50 km 7523 Ari Laapas FIN 3.33.52 + 1.24.45,6
650 M 50 km 6734 Niilo Salo FIN 3.33.58 + 1.24.52,0
651 M 50 km 6483 Aleksey Ozerov RUS 3.34.03 + 1.24.56,4
652 M 50 km 6482 Radovan Kubin SVK 3.34.06 + 1.24.59,5
653 M 50 km 6912 Jani-Matti Kilpeläinen FIN 3.34.11 + 1.25.04,5
654 M 50 km 7322 Johan Tötterman FIN 3.34.15 + 1.25.08,9
655 M 50 km 6588 Liksor Rauno EST 3.34.20 + 1.25.13,4
656 M 50 km 7192 Risto Retsja FIN 3.34.21 + 1.25.14,9
657 M 50 km 7361 Jorma Kauppila FIN 3.34.39 + 1.25.32,7
658 M 50 km 7047 Tony Elomaa FIN 3.34.48 + 1.25.41,5
659 M 50 km 7464 Seppo Noppari FIN 3.34.50 + 1.25.43,8
660 M 50 km 6979 Marko Huhtanen FIN 3.35.18 + 1.26.12,0
661 M 50 km 7668 Jan Brännkärr FIN 3.35.21 + 1.26.14,1
662 M 50 km 6610 Antti Eskelinen FIN 3.35.21 + 1.26.14,5
663 M 50 km 6243 George Byrne IRL 3.35.22 + 1.26.15,3
664 M 50 km 6965 Anssi Parikka FIN 3.35.26 + 1.26.19,6
665 M 50 km 7750 Tuomo Piironen FIN 3.35.31 + 1.26.24,2
666 M 50 km 6725 Illimar Merilain EST 3.35.40 + 1.26.34,0
667 M 50 km 6474 Jorma Pöyry FIN 3.35.42 + 1.26.35,1
668 M 50 km 6357 Janne Rauhala FIN 3.36.00 + 1.26.53,3
669 M 50 km 6462 Jani Loponen FIN 3.36.04 + 1.26.58,0
670 M 50 km 6516 Vladimir Valuev RUS 3.36.09 + 1.27.02,1
671 M 50 km 6969 Markku Ahonen FIN 3.36.09 + 1.27.02,7
672 M 50 km 6180 Juha Pietiläinen FIN 3.36.16 + 1.27.09,2
673 M 50 km 6234 Valeriy Antonov RUS 3.36.31 + 1.27.24,9
674 M 50 km 7603 Otto Itkonen FIN 3.36.32 + 1.27.25,4
675 M 50 km 7367 Raine Pulkkinen FIN 3.36.39 + 1.27.32,7
676 M 50 km 7127 Ari Maijanen FIN 3.36.43 + 1.27.36,2
677 M 50 km 7158 Riku Lindqvist FIN 3.36.43 + 1.27.36,8
678 M 50 km 6710 Pentti Kuosmanen FIN 3.37.00 + 1.27.53,4
679 M 50 km 6403 Antti Kortelainen FIN 3.37.09 + 1.28.03,0
680 M 50 km 6354 Otto Linderborg FIN 3.37.23 + 1.28.16,4
681 M 50 km 7656 Markku Pätsi FIN 3.37.55 + 1.28.48,6
682 M 50 km 7783 Jani Rintala FIN 3.37.56 + 1.28.49,8
683 M 50 km 6753 Arto Eklund FIN 3.38.03 + 1.28.56,8
684 M 50 km 6871 Sami Kouva FIN 3.38.06 + 1.28.59,1
685 M 50 km 6961 Niilo Heikkinen FIN 3.38.07 + 1.29.00,4
686 M 50 km 6697 Ilkka Heikkinen FIN 3.38.11 + 1.29.05,0
687 M 50 km 6982 Lauri Lavikka FIN 3.38.16 + 1.29.09,3
688 M 50 km 7557 Jussi Lauronen FIN 3.38.18 + 1.29.11,8
689 M 50 km 7726 Marko Virtanen FIN 3.38.23 + 1.29.16,4
690 M 50 km 7601 Taisto Nuutinen FIN 3.38.28 + 1.29.21,4
691 M 50 km 7317 Mika Juntunen FIN 3.38.47 + 1.29.40,3
692 M 50 km 6333 Janne Bordi FIN 3.38.55 + 1.29.48,6
693 M 50 km 7798 Kari Pesonen FIN 3.38.57 + 1.29.50,1
694 M 50 km 6975 Aaro Saarinen FIN 3.38.57 + 1.29.50,8
695 M 50 km 6943 Jörg Hammer CHE 3.39.01 + 1.29.54,8
696 M 50 km 6997 Janne Koppala FIN 3.39.02 + 1.29.55,4
697 M 50 km 7205 Eero Sankari FIN 3.39.07 + 1.30.01,0
698 M 50 km 6984 Mikko Ovaska FIN 3.39.09 + 1.30.02,8
699 M 50 km 6673 Harri Kivelä FIN 3.39.12 + 1.30.05,6
700 M 50 km 6398 Jouko Eskelinen FIN 3.39.13 + 1.30.06,4
701 M 50 km 7684 Keijo Leppänen FIN 3.39.20 + 1.30.13,8
702 M 50 km 7717 Kyösti Vuorela FIN 3.39.30 + 1.30.23,6
703 M 50 km 7405 Pekka Kangasharju FIN 3.39.31 + 1.30.24,2
704 M 50 km 6293 Mika Särkelä FIN 3.39.35 + 1.30.28,2
705 M 50 km 6853 Teemu Hankala FIN 3.39.36 + 1.30.30,0
706 M 50 km 7708 Jaakko Husari FIN 3.39.39 + 1.30.32,7
707 M 50 km 7596 Kurt Aarnio FIN 3.39.42 + 1.30.35,9
708 M 50 km 6746 Henri Häkkinen FIN 3.39.43 + 1.30.36,2
709 M 50 km 7762 Konsta Hämäläinen FIN 3.39.44 + 1.30.37,8
710 M 50 km 6675 Heikki Koljonen FIN 3.39.46 + 1.30.39,1
711 M 50 km 6865 Jani Ihalainen FIN 3.39.50 + 1.30.43,4
712 M 50 km 6737 Sami Haapaniemi FIN 3.39.50 + 1.30.44,0
713 M 50 km 6682 Esa Ala-Mutka FIN 3.39.54 + 1.30.47,8
714 M 50 km 6812 Pasi Aho FIN 3.39.54 + 1.30.48,0
715 M 50 km 6770 Arto Aalto FIN 3.39.56 + 1.30.49,4
716 M 50 km 6820 Marius Nilssen NOR 3.40.06 + 1.30.59,8
717 M 50 km 6504 Tapio Aalto FIN 3.40.18 + 1.31.11,2
718 M 50 km 6577 Tony Niemi FIN 3.40.24 + 1.31.17,7
719 M 50 km 7612 Siim Roode EST 3.40.39 + 1.31.32,3
720 M 50 km 6824 Arvo Heinonen FIN 3.40.41 + 1.31.34,5
721 M 50 km 7394 Dmitry Andreev RUS 3.40.50 + 1.31.43,1
722 M 50 km 6996 Vladimir Darashkevich BLR 3.41.05 + 1.31.58,3
723 M 50 km 6964 Pekka Lehtinen FIN 3.41.19 + 1.32.12,3
724 M 50 km 6434 Konrad Herrmann DEU 3.41.22 + 1.32.15,2
725 M 50 km 6735 Petri Kähkönen FIN 3.41.27 + 1.32.20,1
726 M 50 km 7226 Dmirty Pirozhkov RUS 3.41.27 + 1.32.20,3
727 M 50 km 7123 Simon Oswald CHE 3.41.32 + 1.32.25,8
728 M 50 km 6429 Clement Josserand FRA 3.41.40 + 1.32.33,6
729 M 50 km 7519 Jarkko Rantanen FIN 3.41.41 + 1.32.34,7
730 M 50 km 6601 Perttu Rönkkö FIN 3.41.44 + 1.32.37,9
731 M 50 km 6963 Karri Pakkanen FIN 3.41.55 + 1.32.48,3
732 M 50 km 6593 Taisto Salminen FIN 3.41.58 + 1.32.51,3
733 M 50 km 6745 Tero Uusitalo FIN 3.42.04 + 1.32.57,4
734 M 50 km 7558 Jussi Koivu FIN 3.42.11 + 1.33.04,2
735 M 50 km 7646 Asmo Tenhunen FIN 3.42.14 + 1.33.07,6
736 M 50 km 6387 Jari Karinkanta FIN 3.42.24 + 1.33.17,8
737 M 50 km 7514 Sergey Osipov RUS 3.42.34 + 1.33.28,0
738 M 50 km 6616 Timo Hämäläinen FIN 3.42.37 + 1.33.31,0
739 M 50 km 6536 Tuomo Kauhaniemi FIN 3.42.45 + 1.33.38,7
740 M 50 km 6472 Vladimir Fedorov RUS 3.42.46 + 1.33.39,6
741 M 50 km 7478 Timo Huhtisaari FIN 3.42.48 + 1.33.41,8
742 M 50 km 6810 Hannu Viitala FIN 3.43.02 + 1.33.56,0
743 M 50 km 7482 Kim Lehtinen FIN 3.43.05 + 1.33.58,9
744 M 50 km 6573 Anssi Auvinen FIN 3.43.06 + 1.33.59,2
745 M 50 km 6314 Ville Hakala FIN 3.43.06 + 1.33.59,7
746 M 50 km 6560 Matti Koski FIN 3.43.08 + 1.34.01,5
747 M 50 km 7229 Arto Etu-Huitti FIN 3.43.09 + 1.34.02,1
748 M 50 km 7778 Gösta Grönqvist FIN 3.43.12 + 1.34.05,7
749 M 50 km 6648 Mikko Timonen FIN 3.43.13 + 1.34.06,5
750 M 50 km 6970 Vladimir Rimar FIN 3.43.17 + 1.34.10,2
751 M 50 km 6664 Mikko Kietäväinen FIN 3.43.21 + 1.34.15,0
752 M 50 km 6748 Sami Saksala FIN 3.43.35 + 1.34.28,2
753 M 50 km 6663 Maxim Panteleev RUS 3.43.41 + 1.34.34,1
754 M 50 km 6859 Jouni Haavisto FIN 3.43.41 + 1.34.34,4
755 M 50 km 6805 Timo Tasala FIN 3.43.45 + 1.34.38,3
756 M 50 km 6369 Jari Marjoniemi FIN 3.43.55 + 1.34.49,0
757 M 50 km 6929 Janne Kiiliäinen FIN 3.44.15 + 1.35.08,9
758 M 50 km 6448 Toivo Termonen FIN 3.44.17 + 1.35.10,4
759 M 50 km 6543 Thierry Beaujon FRA 3.44.25 + 1.35.18,5
760 M 50 km 6935 Juha Kangasniemi FIN 3.44.26 + 1.35.19,3
761 M 50 km 6622 Esa Keskikallio FIN 3.44.28 + 1.35.22,0
762 M 50 km 7716 Petteri Valve FIN 3.44.29 + 1.35.22,2
763 M 50 km 7332 Heikki Käyhkö FIN 3.44.30 + 1.35.23,3
764 M 50 km 7333 Jukka Paananen FIN 3.44.30 + 1.35.23,4
765 M 50 km 7760 Antti Kanto FIN 3.44.41 + 1.35.34,2
766 M 50 km 6654 Juha Kulomäki FIN 3.44.58 + 1.35.51,9
767 M 50 km 6599 Juha Jalkanen FIN 3.45.08 + 1.36.01,3
768 M 50 km 7551 Tuomo Rokka FIN 3.45.09 + 1.36.02,2
769 M 50 km 7695 Heikki Vettensaari FIN 3.45.16 + 1.36.09,7
770 M 50 km 7654 Juha Toivonen FIN 3.45.19 + 1.36.12,8
771 M 50 km 6700 Mikko Österberg FIN 3.45.34 + 1.36.27,3
772 M 50 km 6730 Toni Pilsari FIN 3.45.35 + 1.36.28,2
773 M 50 km 7651 Heikki Koskela FIN 3.45.36 + 1.36.29,6
774 M 50 km 6551 Kalle Salonen FIN 3.45.38 + 1.36.31,2
775 M 50 km 6950 Aki Raute FIN 3.45.47 + 1.36.40,8
776 M 50 km 6642 Ivan Askarov RUS 3.45.51 + 1.36.44,2
777 M 50 km 7306 Jouko Hyttinen FIN 3.45.53 + 1.36.46,5
778 M 50 km 7438 Ari Heikkilä FIN 3.45.58 + 1.36.51,1
779 M 50 km 7122 Jussi Kiiskilä FIN 3.46.13 + 1.37.06,5
780 M 50 km 7350 Mikhail Fridman RUS 3.46.14 + 1.37.07,3
781 M 50 km 6841 Mikko Ahonen FIN 3.46.17 + 1.37.10,3
782 M 50 km 6815 Ilya Yatsishin RUS 3.46.30 + 1.37.23,1
783 M 50 km 6567 Torsten Otto DEU 3.46.36 + 1.37.29,5
784 M 50 km 6583 Panu Ilomäki FIN 3.47.01 + 1.37.54,7
785 M 50 km 7385 Mikko Linna FIN 3.47.12 + 1.38.05,1
786 M 50 km 6618 Henri Wiik FIN 3.47.24 + 1.38.17,4
787 M 50 km 6733 Villu Kask FIN 3.47.27 + 1.38.21,0
788 M 50 km 6677 Raimo Kytölä FIN 3.47.30 + 1.38.23,4
789 M 50 km 6794 Mika Lepistö FIN 3.47.34 + 1.38.27,7
790 M 50 km 6656 Jani Mäenpää FIN 3.47.36 + 1.38.29,8
791 M 50 km 6902 Teemu-Ville Ahokas FIN 3.47.50 + 1.38.43,9
792 M 50 km 6693 Arto Korhonen FIN 3.47.52 + 1.38.45,7
793 M 50 km 6524 Richard Pfanzelter AUT 3.47.54 + 1.38.47,9
794 M 50 km 7419 Jyrki Rantanen FIN 3.47.57 + 1.38.50,1
795 M 50 km 6586 Haabma Siim EST 3.48.00 + 1.38.53,6
796 M 50 km 7788 Mikko Jaakkola FIN 3.48.07 + 1.39.00,3
797 M 50 km 6580 Jussi Kärävä FIN 3.48.22 + 1.39.15,6
798 M 50 km 6634 Janne Näkki FIN 3.48.24 + 1.39.17,5
799 M 50 km 7373 Martin Suuroja EST 3.48.33 + 1.39.26,6
800 M 50 km 7761 Pasi Raiskio FIN 3.48.39 + 1.39.33,0
801 M 50 km 6643 Timo Kalevi Virtanen FIN 3.48.45 + 1.39.38,1
802 M 50 km 6669 Juha Paalijärvi FIN 3.48.54 + 1.39.47,7
803 M 50 km 7200 Jukka Laitinen FIN 3.48.54 + 1.39.47,8
804 M 50 km 6991 Tuomo Koskinen FIN 3.48.56 + 1.39.49,1
805 M 50 km 7479 Kim Niemelä FIN 3.48.58 + 1.39.51,8
806 M 50 km 6890 Juha Jääskinen FIN 3.49.01 + 1.39.54,1
807 M 50 km 6927 Joni Jantunen FIN 3.49.05 + 1.39.58,9
808 M 50 km 6785 Kari Nurminen FIN 3.49.13 + 1.40.06,6
809 M 50 km 7376 Mikko Mäenpää FIN 3.49.17 + 1.40.10,5
810 M 50 km 7578 Jouni Nora FIN 3.49.29 + 1.40.22,2
811 M 50 km 6635 Pasi Rantatupa FIN 3.49.40 + 1.40.33,4
812 M 50 km 6614 Petri Rantatupa FIN 3.49.41 + 1.40.34,1
813 M 50 km 7311 Mika Harjuaho FIN 3.49.42 + 1.40.35,9
814 M 50 km 6816 Dmitry Ivanov RUS 3.49.44 + 1.40.37,6
815 M 50 km 6537 Juhani Mäkinen FIN 3.49.46 + 1.40.39,7
816 M 50 km 7756 Pasi Luukko FIN 3.49.47 + 1.40.40,5
817 M 50 km 6530 Teemu Saarni FIN 3.49.49 + 1.40.42,6
818 M 50 km 7353 Liher Pillado ESP 3.49.53 + 1.40.46,6
819 M 50 km 7038 Jussi Rämä FIN 3.50.13 + 1.41.06,8
820 M 50 km 7242 Jussi Myllymäki FIN 3.50.15 + 1.41.08,6
821 M 50 km 6784 Mikhail Petrachkov BLR 3.50.22 + 1.41.16,0
822 M 50 km 7731 Alexander Khurri RUS 3.50.32 + 1.41.26,0
822 M 50 km 7730 Andrey Khurri RUS 3.50.32 + 1.41.26,0
824 M 50 km 7715 Petri Ravela FIN 3.50.33 + 1.41.26,9
825 M 50 km 6709 Miikka Kivistö FIN 3.50.34 + 1.41.27,1
826 M 50 km 6665 Vladimir Illarionov RUS 3.50.34 + 1.41.27,6
827 M 50 km 7787 Henri Jokinen FIN 3.50.42 + 1.41.35,4
828 M 50 km 6738 Johan Mikola FIN 3.50.44 + 1.41.37,1
829 M 50 km 7260 Jani Kekäläinen FIN 3.50.51 + 1.41.44,2
830 M 50 km 7785 Terho Laiho FIN 3.51.07 + 1.42.00,6
831 M 50 km 6940 Tomi Kallunki FIN 3.51.18 + 1.42.11,7
832 M 50 km 7504 Timo Myllynen FIN 3.51.21 + 1.42.14,8
833 M 50 km 7544 Raul Andresson EST 3.51.39 + 1.42.32,7
834 M 50 km 6750 Antti Bitter FIN 3.51.49 + 1.42.42,7
835 M 50 km 6900 Ville Mentula FIN 3.51.50 + 1.42.43,9
836 M 50 km 6679 Joel Huuhtanen FIN 3.51.53 + 1.42.46,1
837 M 50 km 6571 Sergei Armenskii RUS 3.51.55 + 1.42.49,0
838 M 50 km 7340 Lauri Salminen FIN 3.51.58 + 1.42.51,1
839 M 50 km 6376 Jyrki Nurmi FIN 3.52.00 + 1.42.53,6
840 M 50 km 6789 Henri Sipilä FIN 3.52.06 + 1.43.00,0
841 M 50 km 6639 Mikko Hongisto FIN 3.52.11 + 1.43.04,6
842 M 50 km 6774 Tommi Tenho FIN 3.52.12 + 1.43.05,9
843 M 50 km 7435 Hannu Saarikoski FIN 3.52.19 + 1.43.12,2
844 M 50 km 6569 Reima Kauppinen FIN 3.52.20 + 1.43.13,3
845 M 50 km 6934 Vadim Voronin RUS 3.52.20 + 1.43.13,6
846 M 50 km 7386 Sami Aaltonen FIN 3.52.28 + 1.43.21,2
847 M 50 km 6714 Janne Katainen FIN 3.52.37 + 1.43.31,0
848 M 50 km 6645 Harri Sieppi FIN 3.52.42 + 1.43.35,3
849 M 50 km 6767 Tuomas Virta FIN 3.52.42 + 1.43.35,4
850 M 50 km 7139 Jarmo Ketko FIN 3.52.52 + 1.43.45,2
851 M 50 km 6589 Jukka Rokkila FIN 3.52.53 + 1.43.46,4
852 M 50 km 6765 Erkki Vilja FIN 3.52.55 + 1.43.48,4
853 M 50 km 6595 Tomas Monte FIN 3.52.55 + 1.43.48,5
854 M 50 km 6833 Antti Lättilä FIN 3.53.05 + 1.43.58,7
855 M 50 km 7671 Jussi Kiiski FIN 3.53.05 + 1.43.58,8
856 M 50 km 6795 Mika Rautamäki FIN 3.53.08 + 1.44.01,1
857 M 50 km 6692 PEKKA SUOMINEN FIN 3.53.10 + 1.44.03,2
858 M 50 km 7733 Jussi Lounasvuori FIN 3.53.14 + 1.44.07,9
859 M 50 km 6422 Eemeli Pyöttiö FIN 3.53.22 + 1.44.15,8
860 M 50 km 6764 Mikko Viitanen FIN 3.53.23 + 1.44.16,2
861 M 50 km 7763 Mika Toivakka FIN 3.53.38 + 1.44.32,0
862 M 50 km 7678 Kari Rintanen FIN 3.53.59 + 1.44.52,1
863 M 50 km 7581 Heikki Malin FIN 3.54.18 + 1.45.11,6
864 M 50 km 6847 Timo Kohtamäki FIN 3.54.24 + 1.45.17,6
865 M 50 km 6896 Jukka Majander FIN 3.54.25 + 1.45.18,8
866 M 50 km 6786 Jari Jukarainen FIN 3.54.26 + 1.45.19,8
867 M 50 km 7736 Otto Suominen FIN 3.54.27 + 1.45.20,6
868 M 50 km 7566 Roman Miroshniehenko RUS 3.54.32 + 1.45.25,1
869 M 50 km 6605 Jarkko Korvenranta FIN 3.54.33 + 1.45.26,8
870 M 50 km 7518 Sami Vesalainen FIN 3.54.37 + 1.45.30,9
871 M 50 km 6670 Jari Pajunen FIN 3.54.44 + 1.45.37,4
872 M 50 km 7489 Tapio Siltala FIN 3.54.44 + 1.45.37,6
873 M 50 km 7673 Antti Ahvenjärvi FIN 3.54.50 + 1.45.44,0
874 M 50 km 7672 Timo Ahvenjärvi FIN 3.54.51 + 1.45.44,3
875 M 50 km 7473 Jari Mäki FIN 3.54.53 + 1.45.46,4
876 M 50 km 7261 Pasi Koskela FIN 3.54.54 + 1.45.47,6
877 M 50 km 6880 Masamitsu Amemori FIN 3.55.00 + 1.45.54,0
878 M 50 km 6384 Tomi Lahtela FIN 3.55.04 + 1.45.57,2
879 M 50 km 6731 Esa Vankka FIN 3.55.18 + 1.46.11,3
880 M 50 km 7775 Kai Mukkula FIN 3.55.28 + 1.46.21,2
881 M 50 km 6837 Matti Reisbacka FIN 3.55.31 + 1.46.24,4
882 M 50 km 6210 Reinhold Alois Meder DEU 3.55.38 + 1.46.32,0
883 M 50 km 7172 Antti Kokkonen FIN 3.55.41 + 1.46.34,9
884 M 50 km 7486 Lasse Salovaara FIN 3.55.46 + 1.46.39,3
885 M 50 km 7650 Juha Rytilä FIN 3.55.50 + 1.46.43,3
886 M 50 km 7281 Tuomas Juho Räsänen FIN 3.55.56 + 1.46.49,3
887 M 50 km 6582 Sergey Kolmogorov RUS 3.56.23 + 1.47.16,2
888 M 50 km 7697 rene kalma EST 3.56.30 + 1.47.23,9
889 M 50 km 6718 Lauri Piitari FIN 3.56.46 + 1.47.40,0
890 M 50 km 7256 Sami Laaksonen FIN 3.57.01 + 1.47.54,9
891 M 50 km 7704 Kimmo Haarahiltunen FIN 3.57.03 + 1.47.56,2
892 M 50 km 7663 Matti Ropponen FIN 3.57.08 + 1.48.02,0
893 M 50 km 7665 Hannu Peräinen FIN 3.57.09 + 1.48.02,7
894 M 50 km 7455 Niilo Kautto FIN 3.57.10 + 1.48.03,5
895 M 50 km 7131 Matti Ahtosalo FIN 3.57.28 + 1.48.21,3
896 M 50 km 7358 Toni Laine FIN 3.57.28 + 1.48.21,6
897 M 50 km 7545 Pekka Kähkönen FIN 3.57.36 + 1.48.29,3
898 M 50 km 7648 Heikki Hämäläinen FIN 3.57.39 + 1.48.33,0
899 M 50 km 7351 Jarmo Hartikainen FIN 3.57.40 + 1.48.33,8
900 M 50 km 7417 Turkka Teräväinen FIN 3.57.58 + 1.48.51,1
901 M 50 km 6671 Risto Muldme EST 3.58.01 + 1.48.54,7
902 M 50 km 7598 Vladimir Averin RUS 3.58.09 + 1.49.02,8
903 M 50 km 7735 Leo Pahkin FIN 3.58.16 + 1.49.09,3
904 M 50 km 6905 Ville Weijo FIN 3.58.17 + 1.49.10,3
905 M 50 km 6712 Jarmo Kivistö FIN 3.58.22 + 1.49.15,5
906 M 50 km 6655 Arto Mannonen FIN 3.58.27 + 1.49.20,8
907 M 50 km 7555 Tomi Skinnari FIN 3.58.46 + 1.49.39,3
908 M 50 km 7589 Ossi Laaksovirta FIN 3.58.52 + 1.49.45,7
909 M 50 km 7484 Juha Hietamäki FIN 3.58.54 + 1.49.47,2
910 M 50 km 7626 Jukka Taipale FIN 3.59.06 + 1.49.59,4
911 M 50 km 6903 Jari Pulli FIN 3.59.09 + 1.50.02,2
912 M 50 km 7396 Tomas Kallström FIN 3.59.11 + 1.50.04,8
913 M 50 km 6649 Chevallier Paul FRA 3.59.13 + 1.50.06,3
914 M 50 km 7474 Jukka Leväniemi FIN 3.59.14 + 1.50.07,1
915 M 50 km 6994 Gumar Farrakhov RUS 3.59.16 + 1.50.09,6
916 M 50 km 7590 Petri Rantanen FIN 3.59.23 + 1.50.16,7
917 M 50 km 7563 Ville Pigg FIN 3.59.25 + 1.50.18,8
918 M 50 km 6757 Niko Wass FIN 3.59.27 + 1.50.20,9
919 M 50 km 6868 Teemu Varpola FIN 3.59.29 + 1.50.22,8
920 M 50 km 7709 Jouni Koivisto FIN 3.59.43 + 1.50.36,8
921 M 50 km 6683 Tuomo Kulmala FIN 3.59.45 + 1.50.38,6
922 M 50 km 6956 Seppo Ahvenainen FIN 3.59.58 + 1.50.51,9
923 M 50 km 7732 Asser Harinen FIN 4.00.11 + 1.51.04,2
924 M 50 km 6938 Esa Huhtanen FIN 4.00.19 + 1.51.12,4
925 M 50 km 7231 Bjarne Hermansson FIN 4.00.23 + 1.51.16,4
926 M 50 km 7116 Oskari Arvela FIN 4.00.24 + 1.51.17,2
927 M 50 km 7413 Jaakko Koivumäki FIN 4.00.24 + 1.51.17,9
928 M 50 km 6906 Heikki Taanila FIN 4.00.29 + 1.51.22,1
928 M 50 km 6907 Lauri Jämsä FIN 4.00.29 + 1.51.22,1
930 M 50 km 6856 Juuso Utriainen FIN 4.00.43 + 1.51.36,9
931 M 50 km 7398 Jarkko Virranta FIN 4.01.08 + 1.52.01,7
932 M 50 km 7694 Sami Ulvinen FIN 4.01.11 + 1.52.04,2
933 M 50 km 7391 Lassi Matilainen FIN 4.01.17 + 1.52.10,9
934 M 50 km 6779 Tõnu Kallast EST 4.01.19 + 1.52.12,2
935 M 50 km 6706 Teuvo Kangas FIN 4.01.22 + 1.52.15,4
936 M 50 km 7466 Tomi Kangas FIN 4.01.30 + 1.52.23,4
937 M 50 km 6897 Jukka Vehviläinen FIN 4.01.42 + 1.52.35,3
938 M 50 km 7758 Veijo Hämäläinen FIN 4.01.43 + 1.52.36,6
939 M 50 km 7135 Mikko Särkelä FIN 4.01.51 + 1.52.44,5
940 M 50 km 6607 Anton Garnyk RUS 4.02.06 + 1.52.59,5
941 M 50 km 6198 Jaakko Liukkala FIN 4.02.13 + 1.53.06,9
942 M 50 km 6606 Jukka Valtanen FIN 4.02.28 + 1.53.22,0
943 M 50 km 7380 Juha-Pekka Hämäläinen FIN 4.02.33 + 1.53.27,0
944 M 50 km 7691 Kari Hyytiäinen FIN 4.02.38 + 1.53.31,5
945 M 50 km 6691 Arto Kaarna FIN 4.02.42 + 1.53.35,2
946 M 50 km 6603 Ville Kujanpää FIN 4.02.49 + 1.53.42,1
947 M 50 km 6915 Hannu Hirsimäki FIN 4.02.49 + 1.53.42,9
948 M 50 km 6958 Jukka Tuikka FIN 4.02.52 + 1.53.45,1
949 M 50 km 6772 Juha Kuusisto FIN 4.02.52 + 1.53.45,4
950 M 50 km 7035 Mikko Puhakainen FIN 4.02.54 + 1.53.47,6
951 M 50 km 7660 Andreas Tack DEU 4.02.57 + 1.53.51,0
952 M 50 km 7008 Lauri Harilainen FIN 4.02.58 + 1.53.51,2
953 M 50 km 6135 Liksor Aivo EST 4.03.01 + 1.53.54,4
954 M 50 km 7363 Jussi Laurell FIN 4.03.03 + 1.53.56,8
955 M 50 km 7283 Pekka Palin FIN 4.03.04 + 1.53.57,4
956 M 50 km 6554 Sauli Hievanen FIN 4.03.04 + 1.53.58,0
957 M 50 km 6106 Veijo Isojunno FIN 4.03.12 + 1.54.05,3
958 M 50 km 6273 Tero Rinne FIN 4.03.16 + 1.54.10,0
959 M 50 km 7072 Mikko Kurki FIN 4.03.23 + 1.54.17,0
960 M 50 km 7506 Jussi Näveri FIN 4.03.31 + 1.54.24,9
961 M 50 km 7337 Karl Fitzpatrick NZL 4.03.39 + 1.54.32,2
962 M 50 km 6791 Kimmo Kuokkanen FIN 4.03.50 + 1.54.43,7
963 M 50 km 6798 Tommi Antero Ikonen FIN 4.03.53 + 1.54.46,5
964 M 50 km 6911 Jari Peltola FIN 4.04.04 + 1.54.57,5
965 M 50 km 7611 Alexander Arvén FIN 4.04.21 + 1.55.14,1
966 M 50 km 6751 Veijo Venhoranta FIN 4.04.25 + 1.55.18,6
967 M 50 km 6829 Tapio Pylkkö FIN 4.04.29 + 1.55.22,7
968 M 50 km 7436 Ville Tuovinen FIN 4.04.42 + 1.55.35,3
969 M 50 km 6869 Franck Grandvaux FRA 4.04.43 + 1.55.36,4
970 M 50 km 7381 Mikko Mäkitalo FIN 4.04.45 + 1.55.38,8
971 M 50 km 7237 Juha Sihvonen FIN 4.04.49 + 1.55.42,6
972 M 50 km 6549 Anssi Lehtovaara FIN 4.05.07 + 1.56.00,6
973 M 50 km 7442 Niki Kotilainen FIN 4.05.14 + 1.56.07,6
974 M 50 km 7569 Ville Pakkanen FIN 4.05.29 + 1.56.22,6
975 M 50 km 6676 Kari Hyrkäs FIN 4.05.42 + 1.56.35,3
976 M 50 km 6574 Mikko Vilkkilä FIN 4.05.50 + 1.56.43,2
977 M 50 km 7639 Veijo Parviainen FIN 4.05.52 + 1.56.45,9
978 M 50 km 6924 Juha Sandberg FIN 4.05.54 + 1.56.47,3
979 M 50 km 6923 Mikko Kotiranta FIN 4.06.04 + 1.56.58,0
980 M 50 km 7327 Pekka Aittoniemi FIN 4.06.11 + 1.57.04,6
981 M 50 km 7553 Esa Liukkonen FIN 4.06.25 + 1.57.18,2
982 M 50 km 7500 Timo Kangasmaa FIN 4.06.29 + 1.57.23,0
983 M 50 km 7078 Panu Karttunen FIN 4.06.42 + 1.57.35,1
984 M 50 km 7597 Alekxey Shcherbakov RUS 4.06.51 + 1.57.44,1
985 M 50 km 7546 Simo Tommola FIN 4.07.07 + 1.58.00,6
986 M 50 km 6797 Ikonen Lassi FIN 4.07.07 + 1.58.00,8
987 M 50 km 6564 Valerii Vasilev FIN 4.07.28 + 1.58.21,1
988 M 50 km 6861 Juha Tommola FIN 4.07.33 + 1.58.26,5
989 M 50 km 6609 Simo Seppä FIN 4.07.34 + 1.58.27,1
990 M 50 km 6989 Marko Eklund FIN 4.07.40 + 1.58.33,2
991 M 50 km 6922 Jouko Ahola FIN 4.07.41 + 1.58.34,1
992 M 50 km 6741 Sami Lekkerimäki FIN 4.07.56 + 1.58.50,0
993 M 50 km 7319 Kai Riikonen FIN 4.08.06 + 1.58.59,6
994 M 50 km 7713 Jussi Mäkinen FIN 4.08.21 + 1.59.14,7
995 M 50 km 6806 Jan Nylund FIN 4.08.24 + 1.59.17,4
996 M 50 km 7316 Tapio Lauri FIN 4.08.24 + 1.59.17,7
997 M 50 km 7082 Lauri Lahti FIN 4.08.29 + 1.59.22,8
998 M 50 km 6728 Juha Valtonen FIN 4.08.32 + 1.59.25,9
999 M 50 km 7630 Vesa-Pekka Koskinen FIN 4.08.35 + 1.59.28,1
1000 M 50 km 7270 Maxim Karpychev RUS 4.08.37 + 1.59.30,2
1001 M 50 km 7727 Jussi Hildén FIN 4.08.41 + 1.59.34,5
1002 M 50 km 6704 Jyrki Alkio FIN 4.08.44 + 1.59.37,5
1003 M 50 km 6556 Alexey Tuliakov RUS 4.08.52 + 1.59.45,1
1004 M 50 km 7674 Vesa Salonen FIN 4.09.04 + 1.59.57,3
1005 M 50 km 7487 Jouko Wright FIN 4.09.12 + 2.00.05,2
1006 M 50 km 6662 Pertti Ahola FIN 4.09.17 + 2.00.10,4
1007 M 50 km 7045 Panu Sandholm FIN 4.09.22 + 2.00.15,5
1008 M 50 km 7188 Veijo Korpela FIN 4.09.23 + 2.00.16,3
1009 M 50 km 7542 Janne Jokinen FIN 4.09.37 + 2.00.30,7
1010 M 50 km 7000 Kari Laitinen FIN 4.09.42 + 2.00.35,8
1011 M 50 km 7633 Ilmari Harilainen FIN 4.09.53 + 2.00.46,5
1012 M 50 km 7481 Mika Kääpä FIN 4.09.57 + 2.00.50,4
1013 M 50 km 6955 Vadim Dich RUS 4.09.58 + 2.00.52,0
1014 M 50 km 7049 Timo Kiiskinen FIN 4.10.02 + 2.00.55,5
1015 M 50 km 6641 Markku Airola FIN 4.10.22 + 2.01.15,3
1016 M 50 km 6736 Ruuno Haapaniemi FIN 4.10.22 + 2.01.15,4
1017 M 50 km 6952 Seppo Villanen FIN 4.10.23 + 2.01.17,0
1018 M 50 km 7230 Mika Sutinen FIN 4.10.27 + 2.01.20,2
1019 M 50 km 6674 Eino Kaariste FIN 4.10.31 + 2.01.24,4
1020 M 50 km 6723 Mikko Koivisto FIN 4.10.33 + 2.01.26,9
1021 M 50 km 7752 Veikko Björk FIN 4.10.44 + 2.01.37,2
1022 M 50 km 7301 Jouni Mikkonen FIN 4.10.50 + 2.01.43,9
1023 M 50 km 7623 Aleksei Shukalovich RUS 4.10.52 + 2.01.45,5
1024 M 50 km 7005 Marko Helen FIN 4.10.57 + 2.01.50,2
1025 M 50 km 6509 Henrik Vänskä FIN 4.10.57 + 2.01.50,5
1026 M 50 km 7003 Jukka Raaska FIN 4.10.57 + 2.01.50,7
1027 M 50 km 6545 Ari Murole FIN 4.11.06 + 2.01.59,7
1028 M 50 km 7339 Tomi Korhonen FIN 4.11.09 + 2.02.02,5
1029 M 50 km 6544 Sami Lylander FIN 4.11.14 + 2.02.07,3
1030 M 50 km 6870 Pekka Karlsson FIN 4.11.22 + 2.02.16,0
1031 M 50 km 7173 Janne Öhman FIN 4.11.29 + 2.02.22,1
1032 M 50 km 7050 Tommy Gulin FIN 4.11.31 + 2.02.24,6
1033 M 50 km 7533 Juha Mattila FIN 4.11.33 + 2.02.26,6
1034 M 50 km 7647 Kasper Jämsä FIN 4.11.33 + 2.02.27,0
1035 M 50 km 7108 Jussi Laatikainen FIN 4.12.12 + 2.03.05,2
1036 M 50 km 7259 Markus Mäkinen FIN 4.12.17 + 2.03.10,5
1037 M 50 km 7379 Sergey Sukhanov RUS 4.12.30 + 2.03.23,1
1038 M 50 km 6702 Haabma Alar EST 4.12.33 + 2.03.27,0
1039 M 50 km 7742 Anssi Tapiola FIN 4.12.44 + 2.03.37,1
1040 M 50 km 7690 Juha Savolainen FIN 4.12.44 + 2.03.37,5
1041 M 50 km 7140 Jari Rantala FIN 4.12.52 + 2.03.45,6
1042 M 50 km 6960 Mika Järä FIN 4.12.53 + 2.03.46,4
1043 M 50 km 7248 Jukka Haikonen FIN 4.12.55 + 2.03.48,8
1044 M 50 km 7539 Rainer Sillanpää FIN 4.13.00 + 2.03.53,8
1044 M 50 km 7262 Jyrki Kauppinen FIN 4.13.00 + 2.03.53,8
1046 M 50 km 7537 Janne Louhelainen FIN 4.13.01 + 2.03.54,7
1047 M 50 km 7202 Ari Leponiemi FIN 4.13.06 + 2.03.59,2
1048 M 50 km 6862 Aki Huhtala FIN 4.13.14 + 2.04.07,4
1049 M 50 km 7132 Jan Myllykoski FIN 4.13.16 + 2.04.09,3
1050 M 50 km 6525 Joerg Philipp dr. FIN 4.13.25 + 2.04.19,0
1051 M 50 km 7006 Jussi Niiranen FIN 4.13.33 + 2.04.26,2
1052 M 50 km 7257 Matti Penttilä FIN 4.13.36 + 2.04.29,1
1053 M 50 km 7465 Pasi Tamminen FIN 4.13.48 + 2.04.42,0
1054 M 50 km 7800 Antti Malinen FIN 4.13.58 + 2.04.51,9
1055 M 50 km 6850 Yrjö Kinnunen FIN 4.14.01 + 2.04.54,3
1056 M 50 km 6826 Petri Jäntti FIN 4.14.09 + 2.05.02,1
1057 M 50 km 7543 Hannu Pulkkinen FIN 4.14.33 + 2.05.26,6
1058 M 50 km 6840 Jukka Tommola FIN 4.14.34 + 2.05.27,3
1059 M 50 km 7744 Jarkko Björn FIN 4.14.44 + 2.05.37,4
1060 M 50 km 7289 Ilkka Pollari FIN 4.15.03 + 2.05.56,1
1061 M 50 km 7329 Ivan Kasyankov RUS 4.15.09 + 2.06.02,5
1062 M 50 km 6754 Perttu Pohjola FIN 4.15.14 + 2.06.07,2
1063 M 50 km 7028 Roman Bogdanov RUS 4.15.17 + 2.06.10,1
1064 M 50 km 6879 Jukka Vaari FIN 4.15.21 + 2.06.14,5
1065 M 50 km 7631 Kalle Koskinen FIN 4.15.29 + 2.06.22,1
1066 M 50 km 6983 Timo Leppänen FIN 4.15.36 + 2.06.29,3
1067 M 50 km 7041 Jouni Pakkanen FIN 4.15.50 + 2.06.43,5
1068 M 50 km 7065 Heikki Laine FIN 4.15.50 + 2.06.43,6
1069 M 50 km 7345 Joonas Helpiölä FIN 4.15.53 + 2.06.46,1
1070 M 50 km 7125 Aki Auvinen FIN 4.15.54 + 2.06.47,1
1071 M 50 km 6990 Eemi Volotinen FIN 4.15.55 + 2.06.48,2
1072 M 50 km 7107 Aki Komulainen FIN 4.16.00 + 2.06.53,4
1073 M 50 km 6740 Olli Rapanen FIN 4.16.12 + 2.07.05,2
1074 M 50 km 7010 Pasi Haapasalmi FIN 4.16.12 + 2.07.05,3
1075 M 50 km 7491 Miska Eriksson FIN 4.16.15 + 2.07.08,8
1076 M 50 km 6667 Tuomas Autere FIN 4.16.25 + 2.07.18,6
1077 M 50 km 7570 Mikko Myllylä FIN 4.16.26 + 2.07.19,6
1078 M 50 km 6508 Riku Lehtonen FIN 4.16.51 + 2.07.44,6
1079 M 50 km 6744 Christian Schuldt DEU 4.17.00 + 2.07.53,8
1080 M 50 km 7562 Harri Pelkonen FIN 4.17.02 + 2.07.55,3
1081 M 50 km 7561 Vladimir Vakin RUS 4.17.02 + 2.07.55,4
1082 M 50 km 7422 Marko Göös FIN 4.17.09 + 2.08.02,2
1083 M 50 km 7421 Mika Göös FIN 4.17.09 + 2.08.02,6
1084 M 50 km 6839 Michele Heikkilä FIN 4.17.15 + 2.08.08,2
1085 M 50 km 7754 Lauri Virtanen FIN 4.17.32 + 2.08.25,4
1086 M 50 km 7755 Mikko Virtanen FIN 4.17.32 + 2.08.25,8
1087 M 50 km 7160 Toni Kivinen FIN 4.17.43 + 2.08.36,8
1088 M 50 km 7176 Eetu Paasovaara FIN 4.17.45 + 2.08.38,5
1089 M 50 km 7610 Niklas Wennberg SWE 4.18.05 + 2.08.58,6
1090 M 50 km 6877 Mikko Niskanen FIN 4.18.15 + 2.09.08,1
1091 M 50 km 7571 Mikko Koljonen FIN 4.18.15 + 2.09.08,3
1092 M 50 km 6876 Jarmo Nieminen FIN 4.18.15 + 2.09.08,4
1093 M 50 km 6140 Ville Glad FIN 4.18.19 + 2.09.12,4
1094 M 50 km 7685 Antti Vähävihu FIN 4.18.20 + 2.09.13,8
1095 M 50 km 7738 Jere Saarinen FIN 4.18.22 + 2.09.15,5
1096 M 50 km 7549 Olli Hakkola FIN 4.18.27 + 2.09.20,6
1097 M 50 km 7657 Jouni Järvelin FIN 4.18.29 + 2.09.22,3
1098 M 50 km 7628 Renat Kovalenko RUS 4.18.33 + 2.09.26,2
1099 M 50 km 6942 Oula Hakaste FIN 4.18.48 + 2.09.41,7
1100 M 50 km 7052 Jouni Viskari FIN 4.18.52 + 2.09.45,1
1101 M 50 km 7591 Lasse Tuomisto FIN 4.18.54 + 2.09.47,5
1102 M 50 km 7456 Pekka Nieminen FIN 4.18.57 + 2.09.50,7
1103 M 50 km 7318 Arto Kortelainen FIN 4.19.01 + 2.09.54,4
1104 M 50 km 7400 Miikka Tast FIN 4.19.15 + 2.10.08,4
1105 M 50 km 7585 Jari Vainio FIN 4.19.23 + 2.10.16,2
1106 M 50 km 7575 Jouni Pylvänäinen FIN 4.19.33 + 2.10.26,1
1107 M 50 km 6761 Arto Itkonen FIN 4.19.33 + 2.10.26,3
1108 M 50 km 6534 Martin Hajda CZE 4.19.54 + 2.10.47,5
1109 M 50 km 7410 Tapani Lahtinen FIN 4.19.59 + 2.10.52,4
1110 M 50 km 6532 Teemu Laitinen FIN 4.20.01 + 2.10.54,4
1111 M 50 km 7212 Tapani Lappalainen FIN 4.20.10 + 2.11.03,9
1112 M 50 km 6948 Henri Vaaherma FIN 4.20.12 + 2.11.05,8
1113 M 50 km 7430 Tapio Ristimäki FIN 4.20.29 + 2.11.22,3
1114 M 50 km 7241 Sami Heinonen FIN 4.20.33 + 2.11.26,4
1115 M 50 km 7471 Matti Önkki FIN 4.20.33 + 2.11.26,6
1116 M 50 km 7462 Jarmo Hietarinta FIN 4.20.35 + 2.11.28,7
1117 M 50 km 7640 Aleksandr Polutin RUS 4.20.46 + 2.11.39,5
1118 M 50 km 7508 Pauli Pekkala FIN 4.21.17 + 2.12.11,0
1119 M 50 km 6817 Juhamatti Joensuu FIN 4.21.29 + 2.12.22,6
1120 M 50 km 7420 Jori Routo FIN 4.21.52 + 2.12.45,7
1121 M 50 km 6565 Henri Mattila FIN 4.22.09 + 2.13.02,9
1122 M 50 km 7427 Markku Göös FIN 4.22.21 + 2.13.14,5
1123 M 50 km 6591 Antti Jokinen FIN 4.22.39 + 2.13.32,3
1124 M 50 km 6523 Markus Hauser AUT 4.22.46 + 2.13.40,0
1125 M 50 km 7494 Kari Timonen FIN 4.22.48 + 2.13.41,6
1126 M 50 km 6742 Pyry Lehtonen FIN 4.22.50 + 2.13.44,0
1127 M 50 km 7517 Joonas Häkkinen FIN 4.22.53 + 2.13.46,4
1128 M 50 km 7196 Jari Laitinen FIN 4.22.56 + 2.13.49,2
1129 M 50 km 7458 Pekka Partanen FIN 4.23.06 + 2.13.59,7
1130 M 50 km 6790 Janne Seilo FIN 4.23.07 + 2.14.01,0
1131 M 50 km 6579 Markku Huusko FIN 4.23.11 + 2.14.05,0
1132 M 50 km 7559 Fredrik Granlund SWE 4.23.38 + 2.14.31,5
1133 M 50 km 7662 Jesse Luoma FIN 4.23.56 + 2.14.49,4
1134 M 50 km 7741 Tommi Järvinen FIN 4.23.57 + 2.14.50,7
1135 M 50 km 7767 Juha Honkala FIN 4.24.00 + 2.14.53,9
1136 M 50 km 7058 Pekka Petäjä FIN 4.24.02 + 2.14.55,6
1137 M 50 km 7407 Timo Korhonen FIN 4.24.10 + 2.15.03,3
1138 M 50 km 7659 Antti Kastinen FIN 4.24.13 + 2.15.06,7
1139 M 50 km 7156 Antti Taimioja FIN 4.24.13 + 2.15.06,8
1140 M 50 km 7681 jani sorvari FIN 4.24.22 + 2.15.16,0
1141 M 50 km 7556 Jari Ansamaa FIN 4.24.32 + 2.15.25,9
1142 M 50 km 7308 Tapio Lehtonen FIN 4.24.42 + 2.15.35,8
1143 M 50 km 7249 Markku Marttinen FIN 4.24.42 + 2.15.35,9
1144 M 50 km 7378 Olli Laine FIN 4.24.53 + 2.15.46,5
1145 M 50 km 7608 Dmitry Yumartov RUS 4.24.58 + 2.15.51,6
1146 M 50 km 7068 Mikhail Yumartov RUS 4.24.59 + 2.15.52,4
1147 M 50 km 7019 Antero Kaavi FIN 4.25.21 + 2.16.14,7
1148 M 50 km 7051 Harri Simola FIN 4.25.24 + 2.16.17,5
1149 M 50 km 6501 Mikko Himmanen FIN 4.25.27 + 2.16.20,6
1150 M 50 km 6533 Jani Käyhty FIN 4.25.56 + 2.16.49,9
1151 M 50 km 6968 Tom Leppänen FIN 4.26.37 + 2.17.30,1
1152 M 50 km 6729 Sami Nurmi FIN 4.26.47 + 2.17.40,5
1153 M 50 km 7219 Eero Juvonen FIN 4.27.00 + 2.17.54,0
1154 M 50 km 7388 Elmeri Martovaara FIN 4.27.03 + 2.17.56,3
1155 M 50 km 6980 Tapio Hakaste FIN 4.27.03 + 2.17.56,5
1156 M 50 km 7359 Wolfgang Geisler DEU 4.27.25 + 2.18.18,2
1157 M 50 km 6886 Juha Anttonen FIN 4.27.45 + 2.18.38,7
1158 M 50 km 7274 Arto Tölmälä FIN 4.27.52 + 2.18.45,2
1159 M 50 km 7147 Matti Karvonen FIN 4.27.57 + 2.18.50,1
1160 M 50 km 7313 Henrik Kortejärvi FIN 4.27.57 + 2.18.50,8
1161 M 50 km 7203 Jukka Uusitalo FIN 4.28.01 + 2.18.54,7
1162 M 50 km 7782 Kaj Karves FIN 4.28.06 + 2.18.59,8
1163 M 50 km 7499 Mika Alén FIN 4.28.08 + 2.19.01,4
1164 M 50 km 7600 Eero Kantoluoto FIN 4.28.17 + 2.19.10,7
1165 M 50 km 7031 Toni Töysä FIN 4.28.23 + 2.19.16,1
1166 M 50 km 7502 Juha Kiuru FIN 4.28.37 + 2.19.30,3
1167 M 50 km 6838 Morten Toft DNK 4.28.44 + 2.19.37,5
1168 M 50 km 7292 Hannu Tammela FIN 4.29.14 + 2.20.07,3
1169 M 50 km 6749 Yanis Kurganov RUS 4.29.19 + 2.20.12,7
1170 M 50 km 7236 Jüri Sutting EST 4.29.44 + 2.20.38,0
1171 M 50 km 7149 Joonas Pakkanen FIN 4.30.06 + 2.20.59,5
1172 M 50 km 7362 Harri Lappalainen FIN 4.30.22 + 2.21.15,8
1173 M 50 km 7740 Antti Wikström FIN 4.30.44 + 2.21.37,4
1174 M 50 km 6884 Jukka Harju FIN 4.31.03 + 2.21.56,1
1175 M 50 km 7150 Ilkka Tiikkainen FIN 4.31.04 + 2.21.58,0
1176 M 50 km 7467 Petteri Nyman FIN 4.32.00 + 2.22.53,8
1177 M 50 km 7799 Ari Pasanen FIN 4.32.03 + 2.22.57,0
1178 M 50 km 6600 Maurizio Franzolin ITA 4.32.09 + 2.23.02,4
1179 M 50 km 7480 Henkka Talvitie FIN 4.32.18 + 2.23.11,4
1180 M 50 km 7635 Christian Hohenthal FIN 4.32.27 + 2.23.20,1
1181 M 50 km 6449 Jari Wilen FIN 4.32.46 + 2.23.39,6
1182 M 50 km 7670 Petri Nieminen FIN 4.33.13 + 2.24.06,4
1183 M 50 km 7190 Mikko Mahla FIN 4.33.18 + 2.24.11,5
1184 M 50 km 7786 Marko Hassinen FIN 4.33.19 + 2.24.12,8
1185 M 50 km 6602 Jaakko Kantola FIN 4.33.26 + 2.24.19,9
1186 M 50 km 6825 Seppo Laine FIN 4.33.40 + 2.24.33,1
1187 M 50 km 6681 Janne Eerola FIN 4.33.40 + 2.24.33,6
1188 M 50 km 7187 Mikko Tirronen FIN 4.33.47 + 2.24.40,4
1189 M 50 km 6762 Anssi Marttunen FIN 4.33.56 + 2.24.49,6
1190 M 50 km 6930 Mika Suominen FIN 4.33.57 + 2.24.50,5
1191 M 50 km 6892 Mauri Kyllönen FIN 4.34.12 + 2.25.05,5
1192 M 50 km 7757 Antti Kujala FIN 4.34.17 + 2.25.10,5
1193 M 50 km 6596 Antti Lamminmäki FIN 4.34.18 + 2.25.11,3
1194 M 50 km 7780 Janne Kukkura FIN 4.34.19 + 2.25.12,7
1195 M 50 km 7759 Niko Silander FIN 4.34.20 + 2.25.13,9
1196 M 50 km 7418 Jaakko Lehto FIN 4.34.21 + 2.25.14,6
1197 M 50 km 6845 Sameli Hakola FIN 4.34.40 + 2.25.33,5
1198 M 50 km 7080 Olli Pekkala FIN 4.34.44 + 2.25.37,3
1199 M 50 km 7457 Antti Turunen FIN 4.34.47 + 2.25.40,6
1200 M 50 km 7014 Heikki Kallio FIN 4.34.59 + 2.25.52,5
1201 M 50 km 7449 Risto Laaksonen FIN 4.35.10 + 2.26.03,7
1202 M 50 km 7439 Jukka Purola FIN 4.35.19 + 2.26.13,0
1203 M 50 km 7046 Pekka Komulainen FIN 4.35.22 + 2.26.15,4
1204 M 50 km 7243 Ilkka Johansson FIN 4.35.35 + 2.26.28,1
1205 M 50 km 6722 Peteri Laitinen FIN 4.35.40 + 2.26.33,3
1206 M 50 km 7267 Hannu Ollikka FIN 4.35.49 + 2.26.42,6
1207 M 50 km 7577 Ari Laukkanen FIN 4.35.53 + 2.26.46,9
1208 M 50 km 7617 Markku Heikkilä FIN 4.35.58 + 2.26.51,3
1209 M 50 km 7282 Leo Ollikka FIN 4.36.29 + 2.27.22,7
1210 M 50 km 6814 Henrik Rosenberg FIN 4.37.00 + 2.27.53,4
1211 M 50 km 6631 Mika Toivola FIN 4.37.04 + 2.27.57,8
1212 M 50 km 7366 Mikko Juvonen FIN 4.37.17 + 2.28.10,4
1213 M 50 km 7021 Jouko Jokilaakso FIN 4.37.19 + 2.28.12,4
1214 M 50 km 6949 Olli Rintala FIN 4.37.24 + 2.28.17,3
1215 M 50 km 7779 Samuli Jussila FIN 4.37.25 + 2.28.18,9
1216 M 50 km 6352 Jukka Puustinen FIN 4.37.39 + 2.28.32,8
1217 M 50 km 7548 Veikko Saarinen FIN 4.37.46 + 2.28.39,8
1218 M 50 km 7240 Jukka Virtanen FIN 4.37.56 + 2.28.49,4
1219 M 50 km 6617 Juha Kolari FIN 4.38.15 + 2.29.08,3
1220 M 50 km 6717 Lauri Lasner EST 4.38.20 + 2.29.13,9
1221 M 50 km 7574 Timo Seppälä FIN 4.38.47 + 2.29.40,7
1222 M 50 km 7505 Janne Peltonen FIN 4.38.59 + 2.29.52,2
1223 M 50 km 6882 Jani Uusitalo FIN 4.39.07 + 2.30.00,8
1224 M 50 km 7059 Jussi Kivipelto FIN 4.39.14 + 2.30.07,5
1225 M 50 km 7390 Markku Suoperä FIN 4.40.20 + 2.31.13,6
1226 M 50 km 7062 Kai Gulin FIN 4.40.52 + 2.31.45,1
1227 M 50 km 7604 Jari Keinänen FIN 4.41.01 + 2.31.54,6
1228 M 50 km 7252 Johan Öckerman FIN 4.41.05 + 2.31.59,0
1229 M 50 km 7669 Kasperi Helikivi FIN 4.41.11 + 2.32.04,1
1230 M 50 km 7576 Harri Lahti FIN 4.41.22 + 2.32.15,1
1231 M 50 km 7239 Mikko Sihvonen FIN 4.41.26 + 2.32.19,8
1232 M 50 km 7525 Markku Kuusela FIN 4.41.27 + 2.32.21,0
1233 M 50 km 7146 Niko Ek FIN 4.41.32 + 2.32.25,1
1234 M 50 km 7688 Jukka Silvennoinen FIN 4.41.45 + 2.32.38,8
1235 M 50 km 7018 Jari Kulmala FIN 4.41.47 + 2.32.40,1
1236 M 50 km 7632 ilkka airas FIN 4.41.50 + 2.32.43,7
1237 M 50 km 7355 Hannu Kautto FIN 4.41.55 + 2.32.48,8
1238 M 50 km 7475 Jukka Lehtola FIN 4.42.00 + 2.32.53,5
1239 M 50 km 7002 Simo Vepsäläinen FIN 4.42.01 + 2.32.54,3
1240 M 50 km 7155 Ville Räisänen FIN 4.42.02 + 2.32.55,8
1241 M 50 km 7221 Jaakko Kontio FIN 4.42.05 + 2.32.58,9
1242 M 50 km 7564 Juha Rantalainen FIN 4.42.11 + 2.33.04,1
1243 M 50 km 6562 Greg de Freitas AUS 4.42.17 + 2.33.10,9
1244 M 50 km 6708 David Royle GBR 4.42.40 + 2.33.34,0
1245 M 50 km 7084 Juha Andersson FIN 4.43.02 + 2.33.55,3
1246 M 50 km 7746 Tom Salomonson FIN 4.43.09 + 2.34.02,8
1247 M 50 km 6724 Jussi Rönkkö FIN 4.43.20 + 2.34.13,8
1248 M 50 km 7293 Touko Torppa FIN 4.43.28 + 2.34.21,4
1249 M 50 km 7250 Peter Brauning DEU 4.43.32 + 2.34.25,2
1250 M 50 km 7290 Jukka Viljakainen FIN 4.43.35 + 2.34.28,5
1251 M 50 km 7079 Markku Vuorinen FIN 4.44.35 + 2.35.29,0
1252 M 50 km 7493 Jussi Suomilammi FIN 4.44.41 + 2.35.34,6
1253 M 50 km 7011 Tuomas Piepponen FIN 4.44.50 + 2.35.43,4
1254 M 50 km 7186 Antti Korhonen FIN 4.44.53 + 2.35.46,4
1255 M 50 km 6830 Juha Ikonen FIN 4.44.57 + 2.35.50,5
1256 M 50 km 7509 Jouko Haapakoski FIN 4.45.18 + 2.36.11,7
1257 M 50 km 7247 Juho Tilvis FIN 4.45.26 + 2.36.19,5
1258 M 50 km 7037 Jüri Marcinkevicz EST 4.45.41 + 2.36.34,9
1259 M 50 km 7568 Timo Hakkola FIN 4.45.44 + 2.36.37,5
1260 M 50 km 7126 Toni Kurisjärvi FIN 4.45.47 + 2.36.40,8
1261 M 50 km 7291 Matti Kuusemo FIN 4.46.17 + 2.37.10,2
1262 M 50 km 7207 Roman Zykov RUS 4.46.26 + 2.37.19,1
1263 M 50 km 7372 Veijo Kolehmainen FIN 4.46.27 + 2.37.21,0
1264 M 50 km 7275 Timo Lindsberg FIN 4.46.35 + 2.37.28,2
1265 M 50 km 7347 Jouni Iivonen FIN 4.46.59 + 2.37.52,1
1266 M 50 km 7682 Hannu Kotilainen FIN 4.47.07 + 2.38.00,2
1267 M 50 km 7679 Kari Mikkola FIN 4.47.07 + 2.38.00,3
1268 M 50 km 7583 Matti Seppänen FIN 4.47.12 + 2.38.05,8
1269 M 50 km 6572 Janne Hakanen FIN 4.47.17 + 2.38.10,5
1270 M 50 km 7636 LASSE KOSKINEN FIN 4.47.49 + 2.38.42,7
1271 M 50 km 7637 Kim Vörlin FIN 4.47.49 + 2.38.42,8
1272 M 50 km 7157 Pasi Järvinen FIN 4.48.29 + 2.39.22,3
1273 M 50 km 7554 Matti Pärssinen FIN 4.48.56 + 2.39.49,1
1274 M 50 km 7296 Jukka Lindman FIN 4.48.59 + 2.39.52,1
1275 M 50 km 7753 Tom Björk FIN 4.49.05 + 2.39.58,4
1276 M 50 km 7721 Matti Reponen FIN 4.49.25 + 2.40.18,1
1277 M 50 km 7048 Heikki Hiltunen FIN 4.49.28 + 2.40.21,2
1278 M 50 km 7234 Veli-Pekka Eskeli FIN 4.49.41 + 2.40.34,8
1279 M 50 km 7161 Ville Uimonen FIN 4.49.42 + 2.40.35,5
1280 M 50 km 7206 Niko Penttinen FIN 4.49.42 + 2.40.35,7
1281 M 50 km 7027 Perttu Teikari FIN 4.49.43 + 2.40.36,4
1282 M 50 km 6987 Heikki Palo FIN 4.49.50 + 2.40.44,0
1283 M 50 km 7702 Seppo Ryytty FIN 4.49.59 + 2.40.52,6
1284 M 50 km 7354 Ville Wiro FIN 4.50.25 + 2.41.18,6
1285 M 50 km 7320 Raimo Jaatinen FIN 4.51.41 + 2.42.34,6
1286 M 50 km 7120 Miroslav Dasek CZE 4.52.00 + 2.42.53,7
1287 M 50 km 6887 Vesa Tuovinen FIN 4.52.03 + 2.42.56,8
1288 M 50 km 7061 Hannes Larsson FRA 4.52.21 + 2.43.14,6
1289 M 50 km 7218 Pekka Päkkilä FIN 4.52.28 + 2.43.21,1
1290 M 50 km 6539 Leif Farbu NOR 4.52.43 + 2.43.36,2
1291 M 50 km 7582 Antti-Juho Nieminen FIN 4.52.46 + 2.43.39,9
1292 M 50 km 7348 Tomi Juhola FIN 4.53.15 + 2.44.08,8
1293 M 50 km 7253 Tuomas Ahonen FIN 4.53.26 + 2.44.19,9
1294 M 50 km 7269 Mila Ruti FIN 4.53.31 + 2.44.24,2
1295 M 50 km 6804 Petteri Wahlgren FIN 4.53.54 + 2.44.48,0
1296 M 50 km 6803 Juho Tervahartiala FIN 4.53.55 + 2.44.48,7
1297 M 50 km 6659 Jyrki Kivelä FIN 4.54.06 + 2.44.59,1
1298 M 50 km 6966 Fredrik Lindgren FIN 4.54.19 + 2.45.12,3
1299 M 50 km 7696 Jarmo Mäki FIN 4.54.54 + 2.45.47,4
1300 M 50 km 7029 Timo Särkelä FIN 4.55.06 + 2.46.00,0
1301 M 50 km 7747 Timo Hyytiäinen FIN 4.55.17 + 2.46.10,8
1302 M 50 km 7764 Jari Topra FIN 4.55.17