Botniacyklingen 4.8.2013

2013

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Paikkakunta Aika Ero
1 M Kilpa 106 km 1 Kenneth Backlund Nck 2.41.37.10
2 M Kilpa 106 km 2 Marko Göös Etra Oy 2.41.38.20 + 1,1
3 M Kilpa 106 km 9 Jaakko Toppari Nck / Rose 2.41.44.20 + 7,1
4 M Kilpa 106 km 92 Timo Pesola Etra Oy 2.41.44.30 + 7,2
5 M Kilpa 106 km 5 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima 2.44.01.40 + 2.24,3
5 M Kilpa 106 km 4 Joakim Höstman Solf 2.44.01.40 + 2.24,3
7 M Kilpa 106 km 7 Markus Parkkinen NCK 2.44.02.80 + 2.25,7
7 M Kilpa 106 km 87 Alexander Påhls Mirka Bike Team 2.44.02.80 + 2.25,7
9 M Kilpa 106 km 21 Kimmo Vehkakoski Vaasa 2.44.03.70 + 2.26,6
10 M Kilpa 106 km 181 Andre Back Abb Power Systems 2.44.04.60 + 2.27,5
11 M Kilpa 106 km 26 Ismo Karvonen Spp-56 2.44.04.90 + 2.27,8
12 M Kilpa 106 km 68 Jari Niemelä Närpes Kraft Cyklister 2.44.06.10 + 2.29,0
13 M Kilpa 106 km 28 Petri Knuuttila Spp-56/Tampere 2.44.06.40 + 2.29,3
14 M Kilpa 106 km 18 Sakari Ala-Lahti Isokyrö 2.44.06.50 + 2.29,4
15 M Kilpa 106 km 16 Mats Lövsund NCK 2.44.06.90 + 2.29,8
16 M Kilpa 106 km 11 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity 2.44.07.00 + 2.29,9
16 M Kilpa 106 km 3 Jani Kristian Oravamäki OTC 2.44.07.00 + 2.29,9
18 M Kilpa 106 km 105 Joona Oravamäki Kauhajoen Karhu 2.44.08.00 + 2.30,9
18 M Kilpa 106 km 15 Patrik Nysten Nck/Jakobstad 2.44.08.00 + 2.30,9
20 M Kilpa 106 km 39 Matthew Marshall Vasa 2.44.08.30 + 2.31,2
21 M Kilpa 106 km 107 Pekka Hartikka Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2.44.08.80 + 2.31,7
22 M Kilpa 106 km 29 Juha Viitanen Spp-56 2.44.10.20 + 2.33,1
23 M Kilpa 106 km 40 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho Vus/Vaasa 2.44.10.50 + 2.33,4
24 M Kilpa 106 km 71 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.44.11.10 + 2.34,0
24 M Kilpa 106 km 27 Raimo Muhonen Wvc 2.44.11.10 + 2.34,0
26 M Kilpa 106 km 60 Tom Pietilä Gimonäs Ck 2.44.12.10 + 2.35,0
27 M Kilpa 106 km 24 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.44.13.50 + 2.36,4
28 M Kilpa 106 km 83 Johnny Jernström Nck 2.44.15.00 + 2.37,9
29 M Kilpa 106 km 93 Markus Simelius Vaasa 2.44.15.20 + 2.38,1
30 M Kilpa 106 km 43 Ulf Härtull Vörå Sparbank 2.44.15.50 + 2.38,4
31 M Kilpa 106 km 51 Johan Söderström Vasa 2.44.15.80 + 2.38,7
32 M Kilpa 106 km 46 Juha Käenmäki SPP-56 2.44.16.90 + 2.39,8
33 M Kilpa 106 km 14 Johan Keituri Nck 2.44.17.10 + 2.40,0
34 M Kilpa 106 km 19 Anders Keituri Nck 2.44.19.50 + 2.42,4
35 M Kilpa 106 km 23 Hannu Anttila Wasa Vélocity 2.44.20.80 + 2.43,7
36 M Kilpa 106 km 69 Pasi Ponsiluoma Wärtsilä Powertech 2.44.21.10 + 2.44,0
36 M Kilpa 106 km 75 Ville Verkama Wärtsilä PPT 2.44.21.10 + 2.44,0
38 M Kilpa 106 km 58 Gustav Finne Nck 2.44.21.40 + 2.44,3
39 M Kilpa 106 km 109 Ilari Seppälä Vikby 2.44.22.40 + 2.45,3
40 M Kilpa 106 km 103 Samuli Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo 2.44.23.00 + 2.45,9
41 M Kilpa 106 km 55 Hannu Riiki Poliisi / If Kraft 2.44.24.00 + 2.46,9
42 M Kilpa 106 km 25 Sören Nyman Triton 2.44.25.10 + 2.48,0
43 M Kilpa 106 km 97 Niclas Lundell Dl Cash-In 2.44.25.40 + 2.48,3
44 M Kilpa 106 km 102 Krister Kylkis Vörå If 2.44.26.20 + 2.49,1
45 M Kilpa 106 km 95 Alpo Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu 2.44.27.30 + 2.50,2
46 M Kilpa 106 km 78 Tommy Grannas Wärtsilä Corporate 2.44.28.70 + 2.51,6
47 M Kilpa 106 km 108 Mark Vainikka Bikeline Racing, Toowoomba, Australia 2.44.29.70 + 2.52,6
48 M Kilpa 106 km 76 Mikael Björknäs Wärtsilä Services 2.44.30.10 + 2.53,0
49 M Kilpa 106 km 79 Peter Östman Wärtsilä Powertech 2.44.36.60 + 2.59,5
50 M Kilpa 106 km 57 Tero Joutsen Jyväskylä 2.44.37.30 + 3.00,2
51 M Kilpa 106 km 42 Jari Olli Jyväskylä 2.44.37.40 + 3.00,3
52 M Kilpa 106 km 88 Sebastian Nygård Lemminkäinen 2.45.26.00 + 3.48,9
53 M Kilpa 106 km 67 Björn Svärd Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 2.45.27.70 + 3.50,6
54 M Kilpa 106 km 106 Kaj Finne Nck 2.45.30.60 + 3.53,5
55 M Kilpa 106 km 61 Timo Lieskoski Nck / Solf 2.45.30.90 + 3.53,8
56 M Kilpa 106 km 98 Sören Östman Fluid-Bag 2.45.46.80 + 4.09,7
57 M Kilpa 106 km 32 Karri Litja Helsinki 2.47.17.80 + 5.40,7
58 M Kilpa 106 km 6 Timo Lehtonen Wasa Vélocity 2.47.23.00 + 5.45,9
59 M Kilpa 106 km 13 Jorma Rantala Abb Power Systems 2.47.25.20 + 5.48,1
60 M Kilpa 106 km 96 Thore Björkgren Malax 2.47.27.60 + 5.50,5
61 M Kilpa 106 km 80 Christer Norrgård Ckt 2.47.31.00 + 5.53,9
62 M Kilpa 106 km 35 Jussi Teppo Ssu-Triathlon 2.47.32.20 + 5.55,1
63 M Kilpa 106 km 110 Jari Lehtonen Spp-56 /Tampere 2.48.10.50 + 6.33,4
64 M Kilpa 106 km 90 Caius Mäkinen Hepo/Helsinki 2.49.06.10 + 7.29,0
65 M Kilpa 106 km 152 Pertti Kiiskinen Oulun Tarmo 2.50.59.70 + 9.22,6
66 M Kilpa 106 km 127 Jani Järvenpää Pkk 2.51.00.40 + 9.23,3
67 M Kilpa 106 km 143 Henrik Mård Kållby 2.51.00.70 + 9.23,6
68 M Kilpa 106 km 164 Tapio Roiha Supersport Biketeam 2.51.01.40 + 9.24,3
69 M Kilpa 106 km 161 Peter Öling Maxmo 2.51.01.70 + 9.24,6
70 M Kilpa 106 km 157 Jukka Ura Vaasa 2.51.02.50 + 9.25,4
71 M Kilpa 106 km 180 Karl Johan Mangs Helsingfors 2.51.03.50 + 9.26,4
72 M Kilpa 106 km 156 Caj Penttala Nck/Jakobstad 2.51.04.10 + 9.27,0
73 M Kilpa 106 km 139 Tuomas Tukeva Koneita.Com 2.51.04.90 + 9.27,8
74 M Kilpa 106 km 173 Samu Heiska Isokyrö 2.51.05.30 + 9.28,2
75 M Kilpa 106 km 54 Mikko Tainio Pkk 2.51.05.70 + 9.28,6
76 M Kilpa 106 km 116 Esa Isosaari Spp-56 2.51.06.80 + 9.29,7
77 M Kilpa 106 km 146 Jussi Ala-Honkola Kuortane 2.51.07.80 + 9.30,7
78 M Kilpa 106 km 121 Kim Berg Vasa 2.51.09.00 + 9.31,9
79 M Kilpa 106 km 162 Ilkka Akolahti Kälviä 2.51.10.00 + 9.32,9
80 M Kilpa 106 km 148 Peter Mäkinen Mustasaari 2.51.10.40 + 9.33,3
81 M Kilpa 106 km 163 Antti Kailajärvi Kälviä 2.51.11.20 + 9.34,1
82 M Kilpa 106 km 128 Kristian Bagge Vasa 2.51.11.80 + 9.34,7
82 M Kilpa 106 km 132 Tomi Kinnunen Malax If 2.51.11.80 + 9.34,7
84 M Kilpa 106 km 176 Petter Lingonblad Ok Indrivning - Perintä 2.51.12.60 + 9.35,5
85 M Kilpa 106 km 130 Joonas Koskelainen Op-P 2.51.13.30 + 9.36,2
86 M Kilpa 106 km 123 Daniel Mannström Lepplax 2.51.14.30 + 9.37,2
87 M Kilpa 106 km 154 Stefan Andersson Luleå 2.51.15.60 + 9.38,5
88 M Kilpa 106 km 178 Per Thomasfolk Ck Triton 2.51.15.70 + 9.38,6
89 M Kilpa 106 km 160 Henri Ventmann Wvc 2.51.23.70 + 9.46,6
90 M Kilpa 106 km 175 Tom Siegfrids Vis 2.51.32.40 + 9.55,3
91 M Kilpa 106 km 179 Göran Nordbäck Ckt/ Vasa 2.52.08.30 + 10.31,2
92 M Kilpa 106 km 151 Niklas Nyman Nck 2.52.11.00 + 10.33,9
93 M Kilpa 106 km 133 Sasha Laitinen NCK 2.52.26.10 + 10.49,0
94 M Kilpa 106 km 84 Marko Löija Nck 2.52.30.50 + 10.53,4
95 M Kilpa 106 km 129 Peter Achrén Oravais If 2.52.33.40 + 10.56,3
96 M Kilpa 106 km 8 Kari Elonen Eurajoki 2.52.34.90 + 10.57,8
97 M Kilpa 106 km 101 Rejd Nylund NCK (Purmo) 2.52.36.30 + 10.59,2
98 M Kilpa 106 km 49 Thomas Hjerpe If Femman/Korsholm 2.52.36.40 + 10.59,3
99 M Kilpa 106 km 171 Jukka Rantala Alajärvi 2.52.36.60 + 10.59,5
100 M Kilpa 106 km 170 Peter Lüttge Vasa 2.52.50.00 + 11.12,9
101 M Kilpa 106 km 66 Jan-Olof Gäddnäs Pedersöre 2.53.25.30 + 11.48,2
102 M Kilpa 106 km 158 Andreas Backman Wapice 2.53.41.20 + 12.04,1
103 M Kilpa 106 km 122 Anders Nordbäck Ck Triton 2.53.44.20 + 12.07,1
104 M Kilpa 106 km 142 Sebastian Ginman Wärtsilä Services  2.53.46.40 + 12.09,3
105 M Kilpa 106 km 172 Erkki Ojajärvi Alajärvi 2.54.30.80 + 12.53,7
106 M Kilpa 106 km 12 Mika Pensas JYPS / ROSE 2.54.51.20 + 13.14,1
107 M Kilpa 106 km 64 Staffan Backman Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.55.03.60 + 13.26,5
108 M Kilpa 106 km 77 Kristian Anneberg Wärtsilä Services 2.55.35.90 + 13.58,8
109 M Kilpa 106 km 52 Jere Mäki Abb Power Systems 2.55.51.20 + 14.14,1
110 M Kilpa 106 km 50 Matti Petäjä Spp-56 2.55.57.10 + 14.20,0
111 M Kilpa 106 km 41 Markku Pätsi Helsingby 2.55.58.20 + 14.21,1
112 M Kilpa 106 km 47 Henrik Snellman Polisen/Nck 2.56.18.70 + 14.41,6
113 M Kilpa 106 km 65 Håkan Björk STARBRIX 2.56.26.10 + 14.49,0
114 M Kilpa 106 km 10 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck Böle Ck 2.56.28.90 + 14.51,8
115 M Kilpa 106 km 111 Henrik Hill Ck Triton 2.56.31.00 + 14.53,9
116 M Kilpa 106 km 81 Ilkka Iivonen Kraft Cykel 2.56.31.50 + 14.54,4
116 M Kilpa 106 km 94 Göte Granholm Ck Triton 2.56.31.50 + 14.54,4
118 M Kilpa 106 km 62 Juha Kokko Kaupin Kanuunat 2.56.33.00 + 14.55,9
119 M Kilpa 106 km 59 Magnus Nyman Nck 2.56.55.10 + 15.18,0
120 M Kilpa 106 km 131 Seppo Kekola Spp-56 2.57.37.60 + 16.00,5
121 M Kilpa 106 km 45 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 2.57.43.10 + 16.06,0
122 M Kilpa 106 km 120 Timo Salmi Espoo 2.58.43.10 + 17.06,0
123 M Kilpa 106 km 135 Victor Raikkonen Team Sportprofi/ Prtrozavodsk 2.59.15.80 + 17.38,7
124 M Kilpa 106 km 134 Alex Shirpakov Team Sportprofi/Petrozavodsk 2.59.16.00 + 17.38,9
125 M Kilpa 106 km 124 Christer Burman Jungsund 2.59.48.10 + 18.11,0
126 M Kilpa 106 km 91 Dan-Jakob Österblad Vasa 3.00.35.40 + 18.58,3
127 M Kilpa 106 km 56 Jens Krook Polisen 3.00.37.20 + 19.00,1
128 M Kilpa 106 km 30 Juha Viitanen 112 3.01.27.50 + 19.50,4
129 M Kilpa 106 km 89 Juha-Pekka Suomela Vacon Drives 3.01.33.10 + 19.56,0
130 M Kilpa 106 km 104 Stig Nordling Ckt Maxmo 3.01.36.10 + 19.59,0
131 M Kilpa 106 km 149 Mikael Törnroos Vek-Vsk 3.01.57.50 + 20.20,4
132 M Kilpa 106 km 63 Patrik Rabb Abb Oy / Vaasa 3.02.03.40 + 20.26,3
133 M Kilpa 106 km 86 Nicklas Backman Team Cornflakes 3.03.13.80 + 21.36,7
134 M Kilpa 106 km 72 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.03.51.70 + 22.14,6
135 M Kilpa 106 km 144 Janne Grahn Gif 3.03.54.90 + 22.17,8
136 M Kilpa 106 km 73 Mathias Jansson Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.05.34.30 + 23.57,2
137 M Kilpa 106 km 113 Jyri Kinnunen Ruutupaidat 3.05.44.90 + 24.07,8
138 M Kilpa 106 km 166 Kaj Karlsson Kraft Cykel 3.06.06.40 + 24.29,3
139 M Kilpa 106 km 34 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 3.06.39.60 + 25.02,5
140 M Kilpa 106 km 114 Ronnie Björkström Jakobstad 3.07.53.50 + 26.16,4
141 M Kilpa 106 km 53 Sören Pått Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 3.08.23.50 + 26.46,4
142 M Kilpa 106 km 119 Niklas Granö Jungsund 3.09.27.00 + 27.49,9
143 M Kilpa 106 km 17 Heikki Eklund Lahden Pyöräilijät 3.09.36.00 + 27.58,9
144 M Kilpa 106 km 147 Kennet Riska Nck 3.10.26.50 + 28.49,4
145 M Kilpa 106 km 174 Juuso Käenmäki Seinäjoki 3.11.51.30 + 30.14,2
146 M Kilpa 106 km 125 Dan Roos Malax 3.12.32.70 + 30.55,6
147 M Kilpa 106 km 126 Oscar Vikström If Femman 3.15.30.00 + 33.52,9
148 M Kilpa 106 km 115 Torolf Libäck Kronan 3.15.37.40 + 34.00,3
149 M Kilpa 106 km 153 Bengt Jåfs Ck Triton 3.16.24.90 + 34.47,8
150 M Kilpa 106 km 36 Frans Storm Helsingby 3.18.26.30 + 36.49,2
151 M Kilpa 106 km 70 Robert Svartsjö Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.18.32.00 + 36.54,9
152 M Kilpa 106 km 165 Erik Aho Wb 3.18.52.70 + 37.15,6
153 M Kilpa 106 km 85 Jan Backman Team Cornflakes 3.18.55.00 + 37.17,9
154 M Kilpa 106 km 74 Atte Martikainen Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.19.16.50 + 37.39,4
155 M Kilpa 106 km 155 Göran Liljeström Nck / Lillby 3.19.51.50 + 38.14,4
156 M Kilpa 106 km 137 Mauno Hahto Nck 3.25.32.90 + 43.55,8
157 M Kilpa 106 km 159 Tomi Seppälä Toby 3.31.17.20 + 49.40,1
158 M Kilpa 106 km 138 Rabbe Söderlund Nck/Jeppo 3.34.37.10 + 53.00,0
159 M Kilpa 106 km 168 Johan Lindman Vasa 3.35.43.70 + 54.06,6
160 M Kilpa 106 km 169 Frank Unger Vasa 4.26.03.50 + 1.44.26,4
161 M Kilpa 106 km 177 Kaj Vestman Tweedmannen Trek Sweden Ab 5.35.04.60 + 2.53.27,5
1 M kunto 106 km 615 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.33.35.10
2 M kunto 106 km 330 Mika Huita Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.51.32.80 + 17.57,7
3 M kunto 106 km 352 Antti Vuohijoki Wärtsilä FIFI Racing 2.51.35.70 + 18.00,6
4 M kunto 106 km 260 Sami Mäkynen Vähäkyrö 2.53.28.60 + 19.53,5
5 M kunto 106 km 239 Roger Granholm Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.24.80 + 21.49,7
6 M kunto 106 km 667 Heinz-Jurgen Wawerek Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 2.55.25.70 + 21.50,6
7 M kunto 106 km 246 Thomas Widberg Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.29.20 + 21.54,1
8 M kunto 106 km 250 Esa Högnäsbacka Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.30.60 + 21.55,5
9 M kunto 106 km 207 Jani Koivistoinen Mustasaari 2.55.31.00 + 21.55,9
10 M kunto 106 km 221 Bengt Kaustinen Simons Element 2.55.31.30 + 21.56,2
11 M kunto 106 km 220 Markus Björklund Metsägroup 2.55.31.60 + 21.56,5
12 M kunto 106 km 235 Ove Ehrström Ck Triton 2.55.32.20 + 21.57,1
13 M kunto 106 km 252 Anders Asplund Pedersöre 2.55.32.50 + 21.57,4
14 M kunto 106 km 254 Tony Storbacka Gif/Karleby 2.55.33.30 + 21.58,2
15 M kunto 106 km 243 Patrik Söderback Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.33.50 + 21.58,4
16 M kunto 106 km 240 Peter Källberg Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.34.00 + 21.58,9
17 M kunto 106 km 233 Staffan Jåfs Team Spezzu 2.55.34.50 + 21.59,4
18 M kunto 106 km 247 Kristian Åbacka Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.35.10 + 22.00,0
19 M kunto 106 km 202 Patrik Lindgren Nck 2.55.35.50 + 22.00,4
20 M kunto 106 km 209 Anton Nykvist Esbo 2.55.35.80 + 22.00,7
21 M kunto 106 km 211 Juha Rintamäki Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 2.55.36.10 + 22.01,0
22 M kunto 106 km 212 Göran Småros Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.55.36.30 + 22.01,2
23 M kunto 106 km 208 Magnus Sandvik Vörå 2.55.36.60 + 22.01,5
24 M kunto 106 km 227 Johan Kaustinen Ck Triton 2.55.37.10 + 22.02,0
25 M kunto 106 km 668 Mika Hulkki Dl Cash-In 2.55.41.50 + 22.06,4
26 M kunto 106 km 222 Kenneth Påhls Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 2.55.47.80 + 22.12,7
27 M kunto 106 km 576 Hannu Tuominen Sepalus/Seinäjoki 2.55.49.50 + 22.14,4
28 M kunto 106 km 587 Kjell Lemström Team Leiden 2.55.52.80 + 22.17,7
29 M kunto 106 km 607 Jarmo Kattilakoski Kokkola 2.55.53.80 + 22.18,7
29 M kunto 106 km 569 Tuomo Keskinen Helsinki 2.55.53.80 + 22.18,7
31 M kunto 106 km 562 Juho Pienimäki Kyrön Voima Hiihtojaosto 2.55.54.30 + 22.19,2
32 M kunto 106 km 205 John-Erik Klinkmann Vasa 2.55.54.80 + 22.19,7
33 M kunto 106 km 611 Tomi Junkkila Kälviä 2.55.55.50 + 22.20,4
34 M kunto 106 km 585 Juha Ahonen Jyps/Jyväskylä 2.55.57.70 + 22.22,6
35 M kunto 106 km 612 Arto Kykyri Kälviä 2.55.58.90 + 22.23,8
36 M kunto 106 km 565 Kai Nukala Alahärmä 2.55.59.20 + 22.24,1
37 M kunto 106 km 584 Pekka Lahtinen Nurmo 2.55.59.50 + 22.24,4
38 M kunto 106 km 566 Eddie Taxell-Lamptey Velo Club Londres 2.56.00.00 + 22.24,9
39 M kunto 106 km 560 Mikko Nikkilä Ruukin Into 2.56.05.30 + 22.30,2
40 M kunto 106 km 573 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviä 2.56.05.40 + 22.30,3
41 M kunto 106 km 238 Rune Härtull Larsmo 2.56.05.70 + 22.30,6
42 M kunto 106 km 241 Tommy Sigg Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.56.06.70 + 22.31,6
43 M kunto 106 km 223 Krister Hästbacka Metsä Group 2.56.08.00 + 22.32,9
44 M kunto 106 km 590 Juha Hulkki Wapice 2.56.08.20 + 22.33,1
45 M kunto 106 km 595 Juha Virto TuUL Harraste 2.56.20.40 + 22.45,3
46 M kunto 106 km 579 Johan Fagerudd Helsingfors 2.56.40.80 + 23.05,7
47 M kunto 106 km 353 Ari Hietikko Laihia 2.57.08.60 + 23.33,5
48 M kunto 106 km 248 Roger Österlund Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.57.10.80 + 23.35,7
49 M kunto 106 km 514 Sami Hakkarainen Maaninka 2.57.48.30 + 24.13,2
50 M kunto 106 km 556 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.57.51.60 + 24.16,5
51 M kunto 106 km 323 Ari Rinta-Jouppi Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.57.52.20 + 24.17,1
52 M kunto 106 km 532 Veli-Petteri Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.57.53.10 + 24.18,0
53 M kunto 106 km 350 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Services 2.57.55.20 + 24.20,1
54 M kunto 106 km 555 Matti Pollari Ik Myran 2.57.56.30 + 24.21,2
55 M kunto 106 km 526 Toni Lehtonen Seinäjoki 2.58.06.10 + 24.31,0
56 M kunto 106 km 357 Antti Kartano Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.58.10.00 + 24.34,9
57 M kunto 106 km 505 Pekka Grims Seinäjoki 2.58.11.30 + 24.36,2
58 M kunto 106 km 341 David Klemets Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.58.11.50 + 24.36,4
59 M kunto 106 km 538 Jukka Vuolle Tampereen Pyärä-Pojat 2.58.19.30 + 24.44,2
60 M kunto 106 km 558 Mikael Bergroth Ik Myran 2.58.24.60 + 24.49,5
61 M kunto 106 km 509 Jaakko Nyrhinen Ssu-Triathlon 2.58.24.90 + 24.49,8
62 M kunto 106 km 515 Kari Tienhaara 112 2.58.30.50 + 24.55,4
63 M kunto 106 km 358 Teemu Antikainen Team Spirit 2.59.29.80 + 25.54,7
64 M kunto 106 km 669 Simon Wiik Bk Playboys 2.59.47.50 + 26.12,4
65 M kunto 106 km 484 Kai Kamila Jurva 2.59.48.40 + 26.13,3
66 M kunto 106 km 322 Niko Puska Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.59.53.00 + 26.17,9
67 M kunto 106 km 346 Kaj Tallgren Wärtsilä PPT 2.59.55.00 + 26.19,9
68 M kunto 106 km 489 Kristian Nysten Jakobstad 2.59.55.40 + 26.20,3
69 M kunto 106 km 473 Antti Ulvila Spp-56 3.00.06.50 + 26.31,4
70 M kunto 106 km 301 Jarkko Turunen Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala 3.00.10.20 + 26.35,1
71 M kunto 106 km 480 Antti Vähävihu Jämijärvi 3.00.20.60 + 26.45,5
72 M kunto 106 km 263 André Österblad Jungsund 3.00.50.30 + 27.15,2
73 M kunto 106 km 215 Patrik Bexar Sundom 3.01.11.70 + 27.36,6
74 M kunto 106 km 624 Ari Koppelomäki Multia 3.01.55.40 + 28.20,3
74 M kunto 106 km 442 Kristian Lindström Team Ström Ekenäs 3.01.55.40 + 28.20,3
76 M kunto 106 km 635 Toni Siirilä Spp-56 3.01.55.60 + 28.20,5
77 M kunto 106 km 641 Kai Tanskanen Kangasala 3.01.56.50 + 28.21,4
78 M kunto 106 km 453 Vesa Hyytiäinen Valkeakoski 3.02.05.50 + 28.30,4
79 M kunto 106 km 206 Håkan Smedman Ck Triton 3.02.17.00 + 28.41,9
80 M kunto 106 km 332 Veli-Matti Kuoppala Vaasa 3.02.20.80 + 28.45,7
81 M kunto 106 km 216 Sten Elenius Ck Triton 3.02.27.30 + 28.52,2
82 M kunto 106 km 589 Jyri Hakala Jurva 3.02.38.00 + 29.02,9
83 M kunto 106 km 228 Lars-Erik Härtull Ck Triton 3.02.40.30 + 29.05,2
84 M kunto 106 km 452 Rauno Koivistoinen Kuopio 3.02.57.80 + 29.22,7
85 M kunto 106 km 236 Anders Tåg Team Spezzu 3.03.53.70 + 30.18,6
86 M kunto 106 km 382 Petter Södergran Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.03.58.50 + 30.23,4
87 M kunto 106 km 378 Jussi Mursula Alavus 3.04.12.20 + 30.37,1
88 M kunto 106 km 411 Anders Mattsson Jakobstad 3.04.16.10 + 30.41,0
89 M kunto 106 km 396 Kent Östman Mirka Bike Team 3.04.20.90 + 30.45,8
90 M kunto 106 km 380 Seppo Korpi Vaasa/Lillkyrö 3.04.22.80 + 30.47,7
91 M kunto 106 km 522 Christian Wehkoja Ik-Myran 3.04.35.00 + 30.59,9
92 M kunto 106 km 523 Clas-Göran Nylund Ik Myran 3.04.35.20 + 31.00,1
93 M kunto 106 km 512 Ari Niemi Team Anvia 3.04.39.70 + 31.04,6
94 M kunto 106 km 541 Sune Björklund Nck 3.04.56.60 + 31.21,5
95 M kunto 106 km 547 Nicklas Södö Vacon Drives 3.04.59.50 + 31.24,4
96 M kunto 106 km 471 Stefan Nordman Polisen 3.05.06.90 + 31.31,8
97 M kunto 106 km 499 Kari Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 3.05.16.80 + 31.41,7
98 M kunto 106 km 535 Jaakko Honkaranta Wasa Velocity 3.05.23.00 + 31.47,9
99 M kunto 106 km 491 Tommi Viiperi Rolls-Royce Oy Ab 3.05.27.80 + 31.52,7
100 M kunto 106 km 550 Toni Honkakangas Vacon Drives 3.05.36.80 + 32.01,7
101 M kunto 106 km 338 Turo Kuoppala Wärtsilä Powertech 3.05.59.70 + 32.24,6
102 M kunto 106 km 657 Joona Rantala Seinäjoki 3.06.00.90 + 32.25,8
103 M kunto 106 km 324 Johan Björkenheim Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.06.05.90 + 32.30,8
104 M kunto 106 km 313 Johan Bertils Johans Bygg 3.06.26.60 + 32.51,5
105 M kunto 106 km 502 Antti Hahtokari Rolls-Royce Oy 3.06.30.00 + 32.54,9
106 M kunto 106 km 310 Jari Päivärinta Larmo 3.06.30.30 + 32.55,2
107 M kunto 106 km 497 Mikko Järvinen Tammela 3.06.31.10 + 32.56,0
108 M kunto 106 km 642 Steven Nygård Storlunds Byggtjänst 3.06.35.50 + 33.00,4
109 M kunto 106 km 662 Aleksi Kujala Piehi 3.06.35.60 + 33.00,5
110 M kunto 106 km 466 Juhani Arkkola Isokyrö 3.06.45.40 + 33.10,3
111 M kunto 106 km 664 Dan Käldman Pedersöre 3.06.48.10 + 33.13,0
112 M kunto 106 km 465 Leif Hyöty Malax 3.06.58.80 + 33.23,7
113 M kunto 106 km 660 Torsti Jyrkkä Kokkola 3.07.15.60 + 33.40,5
114 M kunto 106 km 630 Tuomo Kuivamäki Sjkfreeride 3.07.19.80 + 33.44,7
115 M kunto 106 km 643 Jari Komssi Lapua 3.07.26.20 + 33.51,1
116 M kunto 106 km 656 Jari Mäkikokko Mäntsälä 3.07.30.40 + 33.55,3
117 M kunto 106 km 632 Petter Bonde Fock Off 3.07.33.60 + 33.58,5
118 M kunto 106 km 661 Jarmo Herronen Kälviä 3.07.34.50 + 33.59,4
119 M kunto 106 km 367 Veijo Kallionpää Rauma 3.07.51.80 + 34.16,7
120 M kunto 106 km 617 Mikko Yliluoma Untamala 3.07.59.50 + 34.24,4
121 M kunto 106 km 298 Mikko Kotamies Njk 3.08.01.10 + 34.26,0
122 M kunto 106 km 287 Petri Koivula Abb Power Systems 3.08.16.70 + 34.41,6
123 M kunto 106 km 333 Klaus Åkerlund Kronan 3.08.20.30 + 34.45,2
124 M kunto 106 km 304 Mårten Kjellman Jakobstad 3.08.23.90 + 34.48,8
125 M kunto 106 km 421 Eero Seppälä Atletico Parosperä 3.08.31.40 + 34.56,3
126 M kunto 106 km 448 Arto Pätsi Kuusamo 3.08.31.50 + 34.56,4
127 M kunto 106 km 428 Mikko Vainionpää Tampere 3.08.34.50 + 34.59,4
127 M kunto 106 km 430 Tom Israels Smedsby 3.08.34.50 + 34.59,4
129 M kunto 106 km 553 Kenneth Vikman Ik-Myran 3.08.37.00 + 35.01,9
130 M kunto 106 km 429 Tero Kumpulainen Ylöjärvi 3.08.39.10 + 35.04,0
131 M kunto 106 km 283 Toni Niittykoski Abb Power Systems 3.08.41.00 + 35.05,9
132 M kunto 106 km 455 Johnny Härtell Vasa 3.08.45.80 + 35.10,7
133 M kunto 106 km 456 Markus Lemberg Birkala 3.08.46.30 + 35.11,2
134 M kunto 106 km 449 Tage Lassas Terjärv 3.08.57.30 + 35.22,2
135 M kunto 106 km 651 Marko Blomberg Tampere 3.09.10.60 + 35.35,5
136 M kunto 106 km 316 Jukka Vaaraniemi Vaasa 3.09.14.30 + 35.39,2
137 M kunto 106 km 575 Henrik Forsman Ösk 3.09.33.30 + 35.58,2
138 M kunto 106 km 245 Mats Thomasfolk Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 3.09.47.20 + 36.12,1
139 M kunto 106 km 623 Markku Saari Kokkola 3.09.47.70 + 36.12,6
140 M kunto 106 km 622 Kaj Storm Singsby 3.09.47.90 + 36.12,8
141 M kunto 106 km 637 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.09.48.40 + 36.13,3
142 M kunto 106 km 666 Hannu Ali-Haapala Toholampi 3.09.52.40 + 36.17,3
143 M kunto 106 km 518 Jani Kallionsivu Pylkönmäki 3.09.58.20 + 36.23,1
144 M kunto 106 km 251 Fredrik Norrlin Norrlin Bokföring 3.10.27.00 + 36.51,9
145 M kunto 106 km 403 Patrik Fleen Mirka Bike Team 3.10.30.20 + 36.55,1
146 M kunto 106 km 402 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team 3.10.31.70 + 36.56,6
147 M kunto 106 km 362 Juha Rouhiainen Vähäkyrö 3.10.37.30 + 37.02,2
147 M kunto 106 km 374 Jussi Sippola Isokyrö 3.10.37.30 + 37.02,2
149 M kunto 106 km 395 Jonas Kuhlberg Jakobstad 3.10.39.50 + 37.04,4
150 M kunto 106 km 389 Jouko Solmula Keuruun Latu Ry 3.10.42.40 + 37.07,3
151 M kunto 106 km 371 Niklas Jakobsson If Kvarken 3.10.44.40 + 37.09,3
152 M kunto 106 km 381 Leif Pajala Replot 3.10.44.90 + 37.09,8
153 M kunto 106 km 225 Ricky Berglund Ck Triton 3.10.46.00 + 37.10,9
154 M kunto 106 km 658 Pasi Karhunen Kokkola 3.10.56.50 + 37.21,4
155 M kunto 106 km 409 Esko Heinäaho Keuruun Latu 3.10.57.30 + 37.22,2
156 M kunto 106 km 397 Magnus Wikman Mirka Bike Team 3.10.58.40 + 37.23,3
157 M kunto 106 km 297 Klaus Julin Tete 3.11.02.50 + 37.27,4
158 M kunto 106 km 386 Veli-Jussi Hissa Isokyrö 3.11.12.30 + 37.37,2
159 M kunto 106 km 368 Rolf Ek Peik/Petalax 3.11.22.10 + 37.47,0
160 M kunto 106 km 282 Tapio Karppi Abb Power Systems 3.11.29.40 + 37.54,3
161 M kunto 106 km 568 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 3.11.31.40 + 37.56,3
162 M kunto 106 km 292 Antti Eerola Abb Power Systems 3.11.40.30 + 38.05,2
163 M kunto 106 km 659 Markku Ollila Kokkola 3.11.49.30 + 38.14,2
164 M kunto 106 km 649 Sune Sundfors K:Stad 3.12.19.80 + 38.44,7
165 M kunto 106 km 663 Ulf Stenman Sportia Mattsson 3.12.25.00 + 38.49,9
166 M kunto 106 km 256 Randolf Karlsson Malax 3.12.27.00 + 38.51,9
167 M kunto 106 km 487 Tom Bredbacka Lif 3.12.36.00 + 39.00,9
168 M kunto 106 km 337 Pekka Koskinen Wärtsilä Powertech 3.12.42.70 + 39.07,6
169 M kunto 106 km 217 Bertel Berglund Ck Triton 3.12.46.10 + 39.11,0
170 M kunto 106 km 214 Boris Häggman Cktriton/Vörå 3.12.46.20 + 39.11,1
171 M kunto 106 km 326 Kenneth Engblom Wärtsilä Cyclists 3.13.06.40 + 39.31,3
172 M kunto 106 km 312 Bengt Beijar If Femman 3.13.27.80 + 39.52,7
173 M kunto 106 km 203 Bernt Karlsson Smedsby 3.13.30.80 + 39.55,7
174 M kunto 106 km 462 Stefan Bredbacka Nck 3.13.38.90 + 40.03,8
175 M kunto 106 km 498 Timo Syrjälä Seinäjoki 3.13.41.20 + 40.06,1
176 M kunto 106 km 610 Kai Emet Kälviän Tarmo 3.14.18.70 + 40.43,6
177 M kunto 106 km 392 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 3.14.37.00 + 41.01,9
178 M kunto 106 km 266 Pertti Vuorela Mustasaari 3.14.42.10 + 41.07,0
179 M kunto 106 km 295 Ronnie Herrmans Fock Off 3.14.43.50 + 41.08,4
180 M kunto 106 km 272 Jukka Hannuksela ABB / Isokyrö 3.14.50.30 + 41.15,2
181 M kunto 106 km 275 Janos Wiik Jakobstads Fbk 3.14.50.80 + 41.15,7
182 M kunto 106 km 299 Heikki Mustonen Abb Power Systems 3.14.55.50 + 41.20,4
183 M kunto 106 km 262 Hannu Lallukka Seinäjoki 3.15.01.30 + 41.26,2
184 M kunto 106 km 542 Mikael Snellman Lemminkäinen 3.15.07.20 + 41.32,1
185 M kunto 106 km 516 Kai Paldanius 112 3.15.08.30 + 41.33,2
186 M kunto 106 km 443 Jonathan Stenlund Hogia Bike Team 3.15.16.00 + 41.40,9
187 M kunto 106 km 237 Kari Lehtiharju Kristiinankaupunki 3.15.23.50 + 41.48,4
188 M kunto 106 km 435 Stefan Bergfors Kvevlax 3.15.24.20 + 41.49,1
189 M kunto 106 km 444 Sebastian Skoglund Hogia Bike Team 3.15.28.90 + 41.53,8
190 M kunto 106 km 439 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 3.15.30.20 + 41.55,1
191 M kunto 106 km 422 Antero Hemminki Seinäjoki, Untamala 3.15.32.80 + 41.57,7
192 M kunto 106 km 437 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 3.15.36.70 + 42.01,6
193 M kunto 106 km 414 Patrik Snellman If Brahe 3.15.53.50 + 42.18,4
194 M kunto 106 km 375 Veli-Matti Tuominen Isokyrö 3.15.58.60 + 42.23,5
195 M kunto 106 km 528 Timo Yli-Nisula Tampere 3.15.58.90 + 42.23,8
196 M kunto 106 km 645 Bjarne Östman Nck 3.16.49.20 + 43.14,1
197 M kunto 106 km 242 Thomas Skrifvars Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 3.16.59.20 + 43.24,1
198 M kunto 106 km 213 Håkan Martens Cktriton Vasa 3.16.59.50 + 43.24,4
199 M kunto 106 km 463 Mathias Nyfors Malax If 3.17.09.70 + 43.34,6
200 M kunto 106 km 529 Jussi Kesälä Kurikka 3.17.17.50 + 43.42,4
201 M kunto 106 km 399 Simon Blomqvist Mirka Bike Team 3.17.31.00 + 43.55,9
202 M kunto 106 km 410 Thomas Nordstedt Palvis 3.17.33.80 + 43.58,7
203 M kunto 106 km 405 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 3.17.35.20 + 44.00,1
204 M kunto 106 km 407 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 3.17.36.00 + 44.00,9
205 M kunto 106 km 447 Harry Jåfs Jakobstad 3.19.06.80 + 45.31,7
205 M kunto 106 km 424 Jari Salonen Sahalahden Vpk 3.19.06.80 + 45.31,7
207 M kunto 106 km 478 Jani Paananen Alahärmä 3.19.20.20 + 45.45,1
208 M kunto 106 km 460 Patrik Vesterlund Jakobstad 3.19.36.80 + 46.01,7
209 M kunto 106 km 305 Jarkko Hautamäki Abb Power Systems 3.19.59.30 + 46.24,2
210 M kunto 106 km 406 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.20.01.10 + 46.26,0
211 M kunto 106 km 603 Jens Nybäck Kvevlax 3.20.04.00 + 46.28,9
212 M kunto 106 km 230 Stefan Hjortman Ck-Triton 3.20.23.90 + 46.48,8
213 M kunto 106 km 561 Tuomo Iso-Koivisto kyrön voiman hiihtojaosto 3.20.30.00 + 46.54,9
214 M kunto 106 km 531 Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon 3.20.46.00 + 47.10,9
215 M kunto 106 km 335 Jari Masikkamäki Wärtsilä Powertech 3.20.52.00 + 47.16,9
216 M kunto 106 km 604 Guy Bärs Bærum 3.21.04.90 + 47.29,8
217 M kunto 106 km 278 Jarno Lantela Lentosotakoulu 3.21.29.50 + 47.54,4
218 M kunto 106 km 269 Jani Halinen Lentosotakoulu 3.21.34.40 + 47.59,3
219 M kunto 106 km 259 Sami Ritari Laihia 3.21.36.00 + 48.00,9
220 M kunto 106 km 258 Kenneth Grannas Helsingby 3.21.36.50 + 48.01,4
221 M kunto 106 km 289 Simon Björklund Vasa 3.21.39.00 + 48.03,9
222 M kunto 106 km 290 Tapio Annala Abb Oy 3.21.42.00 + 48.06,9
223 M kunto 106 km 360 Peder Ohlis Team Rynkeby Sverige 3.21.58.50 + 48.23,4
224 M kunto 106 km 303 Jan Malmsten Abb Power Systems 3.22.03.10 + 48.28,0
225 M kunto 106 km 503 Arto Väänänen Parola 3.23.19.00 + 49.43,9
226 M kunto 106 km 461 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 3.23.22.30 + 49.47,2
227 M kunto 106 km 481 Jyrki Koskinen Tampere 3.23.27.80 + 49.52,7
228 M kunto 106 km 280 Harri Paulasaari Abb Power Systems 3.23.52.10 + 50.17,0
229 M kunto 106 km 285 Jussi Harju Abb Power Systems 3.23.52.60 + 50.17,5
230 M kunto 106 km 496 Eero Pärnänen Seinäjoki 3.24.25.70 + 50.50,6
231 M kunto 106 km 631 Alf Renvall TuUL 3.24.31.40 + 50.56,3
232 M kunto 106 km 482 Patrick Jansson Kwh Pipe Bikers 3.24.35.00 + 50.59,9
233 M kunto 106 km 434 Pekka Hovila Kokkola 3.24.44.70 + 51.09,6
234 M kunto 106 km 426 Niklas Kankkonen Karleby 3.24.50.20 + 51.15,1
235 M kunto 106 km 270 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax If 3.24.57.30 + 51.22,2
236 M kunto 106 km 277 Mats Nordin Vörå Sparbank 3.25.03.00 + 51.27,9
237 M kunto 106 km 271 Gustav Lundström Vörå 3.25.08.00 + 51.32,9
238 M kunto 106 km 334 Tommy Sid Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.25.44.20 + 52.09,1
239 M kunto 106 km 267 Juha Kotamies Hepo 3.25.49.30 + 52.14,2
240 M kunto 106 km 274 Jan-Olof Wiik Nck 3.26.30.10 + 52.55,0
241 M kunto 106 km 578 Juha Alhokoski Helsinki 3.26.31.50 + 52.56,4
242 M kunto 106 km 613 Olavi Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 3.26.33.40 + 52.58,3
243 M kunto 106 km 580 Jukka Lehtimäki Ilmajoki 3.26.34.10 + 52.59,0
244 M kunto 106 km 459 Juha Hirsimäki Vamp Oy 3.26.39.50 + 53.04,4
245 M kunto 106 km 433 Kalle Rantala Vaasa 3.26.41.10 + 53.06,0
246 M kunto 106 km 581 Matias Nyby Solf Cirkelsåg 3.26.41.40 + 53.06,3
247 M kunto 106 km 513 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 3.26.46.80 + 53.11,7
248 M kunto 106 km 279 Asko Nappari Abb Power Systems 3.26.52.30 + 53.17,2
249 M kunto 106 km 596 Patrik Holmström Ösk 3.26.54.30 + 53.19,2
250 M kunto 106 km 361 Juha Luukko Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.26.55.20 + 53.20,1
251 M kunto 106 km 234 Ilkka Pajunen Wasavelocity 3.27.00.00 + 53.24,9
252 M kunto 106 km 286 Jukka Soininen Abb Power Systems 3.27.24.00 + 53.48,9
253 M kunto 106 km 273 Börje Östman Ck Triton 3.27.49.50 + 54.14,4
254 M kunto 106 km 302 Johannes Eriksson Åbo 3.28.00.30 + 54.25,2
255 M kunto 106 km 525 Antti Keskikangas Ylihärmä 3.28.06.70 + 54.31,6
256 M kunto 106 km 416 Asmo Huusko Gtk 3.28.08.30 + 54.33,2
257 M kunto 106 km 345 Jan Krooks Wärtsilä PPT 3.28.17.10 + 54.42,0
258 M kunto 106 km 231 Anssi Alanampa Huutjärvi 3.28.32.70 + 54.57,6
259 M kunto 106 km 655 Ilkka Jaakonaho Jyväskylä 3.28.33.10 + 54.58,0
260 M kunto 106 km 309 Esa Haapaniemi Kälviän Tarmo 3.28.48.30 + 55.13,2
261 M kunto 106 km 264 Markus Taipale Wideco Oy 3.29.45.00 + 56.09,9
262 M kunto 106 km 490 Jari Honkonen Keuruunlatu 3.30.54.10 + 57.19,0
263 M kunto 106 km 592 Mikko Råberg Wapice 3.32.11.90 + 58.36,8
264 M kunto 106 km 493 Leif Klemets Vasa 3.32.16.30 + 58.41,2
265 M kunto 106 km 300 Simon Karlais Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.32.22.50 + 58.47,4
266 M kunto 106 km 540 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 3.32.23.90 + 58.48,8
267 M kunto 106 km 219 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 3.32.49.50 + 59.14,4
268 M kunto 106 km 373 Niklas Sundström If Femman 3.32.59.60 + 59.24,5
269 M kunto 106 km 307 Mikko Nieminen ABB Oy / Vaasa 3.33.04.90 + 59.29,8
270 M kunto 106 km 652 Frej Björklund I K Kronan 3.33.05.70 + 59.30,6
271 M kunto 106 km 648 Robert Grans Solf Cirkelsåg 3.33.32.90 + 59.57,8
272 M kunto 106 km 640 Guy Björklund Karleby 3.33.34.30 + 59.59,2
273 M kunto 106 km 536 Petri Palo Tampere 3.33.39.20 + 1.00.04,1
274 M kunto 106 km 557 Rune Bäck Ik Myran 3.33.43.40 + 1.00.08,3
274 M kunto 106 km 554 Ole Gustafsson IK Myran 3.33.43.40 + 1.00.08,3
276 M kunto 106 km 521 Jörgen Lund Pedersöre 3.33.43.60 + 1.00.08,5
277 M kunto 106 km 527 Olof Ingerström Sandsund 3.33.43.80 + 1.00.08,7
278 M kunto 106 km 633 Daniel Söderlund Nykarleby 3.33.45.00 + 1.00.09,9
279 M kunto 106 km 504 Kenneth Finström Team Finström 3.33.46.90 + 1.00.11,8
280 M kunto 106 km 634 Simo Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 3.33.47.70 + 1.00.12,6
281 M kunto 106 km 377 Juha Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 3.34.00.50 + 1.00.25,4
282 M kunto 106 km 385 Immo Mantela Keuruun Latu 3.34.09.10 + 1.00.34,0
283 M kunto 106 km 530 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 3.34.15.30 + 1.00.40,2
284 M kunto 106 km 500 Vincent Kronqvist Larsmo 3.34.19.60 + 1.00.44,5
285 M kunto 106 km 492 Peter Kanckos Sisu 3.34.34.90 + 1.00.59,8
286 M kunto 106 km 546 Stefan Strandberg Vacon Drives 3.34.51.80 + 1.01.16,7
287 M kunto 106 km 268 Ronnie Sundsten Hankmo If 3.35.16.70 + 1.01.41,6
288 M kunto 106 km 533 Jukka Aalto Team Cornflakes 3.35.18.00 + 1.01.42,9
289 M kunto 106 km 583 Sune Spets Nck 3.35.34.30 + 1.01.59,2
290 M kunto 106 km 577 Jouko Sahila Orivesi 3.35.45.20 + 1.02.10,1
291 M kunto 106 km 477 Jouko Nevala Akaa 3.36.11.60 + 1.02.36,5
292 M kunto 106 km 476 Simon Äppel Tjöck 3.36.12.90 + 1.02.37,8
293 M kunto 106 km 588 Jouni Heinimäki Kauhava 3.36.38.80 + 1.03.03,7
294 M kunto 106 km 423 Christoffer Granholm Solf Ik 3.37.28.30 + 1.03.53,2
295 M kunto 106 km 329 Jussi Mäkiranta Wärtsilä Cyclists 3.37.36.60 + 1.04.01,5
296 M kunto 106 km 559 Pontus Nygård Hankmo If 3.37.43.70 + 1.04.08,6
297 M kunto 106 km 534 Sture Högnäs Ik Myran 3.38.00.30 + 1.04.25,2
298 M kunto 106 km 355 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Cyclists 3.38.44.00 + 1.05.08,9
299 M kunto 106 km 393 Alf Käld Metsä Group 3.38.52.70 + 1.05.17,6
300 M kunto 106 km 472 Magnus Holmbäck Ik Kronan 3.39.01.70 + 1.05.26,6
301 M kunto 106 km 226 Christer Rönnlund Ck Triton 3.39.04.10 + 1.05.29,0
302 M kunto 106 km 372 Henri Savolainen Keuruun Latu 3.39.08.50 + 1.05.33,4
303 M kunto 106 km 420 Bengt Smedman Kraft Cykel 3.39.10.10 + 1.05.35,0
304 M kunto 106 km 432 Mikael Anderson Vasa 3.39.19.80 + 1.05.44,7
305 M kunto 106 km 343 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.39.35.80 + 1.06.00,7
306 M kunto 106 km 291 Martin Kulp Vörå If 3.39.37.70 + 1.06.02,6
307 M kunto 106 km 586 Marko Porre Alahärmä 3.40.01.40 + 1.06.26,3
308 M kunto 106 km 567 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 3.40.01.90 + 1.06.26,8
309 M kunto 106 km 354 Hannu Salminen Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.40.13.40 + 1.06.38,3
310 M kunto 106 km 451 Kenneth Mörk Jakobstad 3.41.09.30 + 1.07.34,2
311 M kunto 106 km 342 Peter Örn Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.41.23.50 + 1.07.48,4
312 M kunto 106 km 336 Juha Vuoto Wärtsilä Powertech 3.41.44.40 + 1.08.09,3
313 M kunto 106 km 524 Kent Martens Brändö Flyers Vasa 3.41.44.90 + 1.08.09,8
314 M kunto 106 km 320 Alfred Streng Vasa 3.41.53.50 + 1.08.18,4
315 M kunto 106 km 457 Kristian Frantz Skj/Sibbo 3.41.54.50 + 1.08.19,4
316 M kunto 106 km 598 Tomi Korkeamäki Vaasa 3.42.14.10 + 1.08.39,0
317 M kunto 106 km 356 Kent Åstrand Wärtsilä Corporate 3.43.19.20 + 1.09.44,1
318 M kunto 106 km 458 Dick Björklind Gamlakarleby If 3.43.44.70 + 1.10.09,6
319 M kunto 106 km 413 Juha Viita Seinäjoki 3.43.48.60 + 1.10.13,5
320 M kunto 106 km 614 Harry Nykvist Korsholm 3.44.06.40 + 1.10.31,3
321 M kunto 106 km 638 Robert Berglund Solf Cirkelsåg 3.44.44.80 + 1.11.09,7
322 M kunto 106 km 625 Seppo Rinta Espoo 3.45.58.60 + 1.12.23,5
323 M kunto 106 km 446 Seppo Kristian Väliaho Keuruun Latu/Keuruu 3.46.03.20 + 1.12.28,1
324 M kunto 106 km 464 Bo-Magnus Äppel Tjöck 3.46.07.20 + 1.12.32,1
325 M kunto 106 km 427 Tom Knipström Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 3.46.07.60 + 1.12.32,5
326 M kunto 106 km 495 Ralf Westlin Logset 3.46.28.90 + 1.12.53,8
327 M kunto 106 km 388 Dag Andersson Kemiön Kiilat 3.47.18.00 + 1.13.42,9
328 M kunto 106 km 317 Markku Koskiniemi Ylistaro 3.47.41.00 + 1.14.05,9
329 M kunto 106 km 654 Markus Jakas Vasa 3.47.43.70 + 1.14.08,6
330 M kunto 106 km 483 Jan Burman Kwh Pipe Bikers 3.48.37.50 + 1.15.02,4
331 M kunto 106 km 597 Sten Häggblom Nck Nykarleby 3.48.56.20 + 1.15.21,1
332 M kunto 106 km 563 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 3.49.13.70 + 1.15.38,6
333 M kunto 106 km 351 Niklas Donner Wärtsilä Services 3.49.25.30 + 1.15.50,2
334 M kunto 106 km 475 Kari Leppänen Jämsä 3.49.28.20 + 1.15.53,1
335 M kunto 106 km 639 Tomas Sjöstrand Malax If 3.49.37.50 + 1.16.02,4
336 M kunto 106 km 327 Mats Knipström Wärtsilä Cyclists 3.50.04.90 + 1.16.29,8
337 M kunto 106 km 379 Calle Sui Vasa 3.50.14.50 + 1.16.39,4
338 M kunto 106 km 507 Nils Forsell Ik Myran 3.50.32.00 + 1.16.56,9
339 M kunto 106 km 384 Nils Sundquist Mediabikers 3.50.40.50 + 1.17.05,4
340 M kunto 106 km 582 Juha Engman Vaasa 3.50.42.10 + 1.17.07,0
341 M kunto 106 km 488 Joel Anderssén Vasa 3.50.44.70 + 1.17.09,6
342 M kunto 106 km 257 Johan Östman Sundom 3.51.33.70 + 1.17.58,6
343 M kunto 106 km 543 Jarmo Jäntti Itella 3.51.40.70 + 1.18.05,6
344 M kunto 106 km 383 Kai Ingman Jungsund 3.51.43.70 + 1.18.08,6
345 M kunto 106 km 400 Mats Stoor Mirka Bike Team 3.52.03.50 + 1.18.28,4
346 M kunto 106 km 474 Jyrki Pekonniemi Seinäjoki 3.52.03.80 + 1.18.28,7
347 M kunto 106 km 425 Anders Tarvos Ck Triton Singsby 3.52.47.90 + 1.19.12,8
348 M kunto 106 km 331 Tomi Vuollet Wärtsilä Cyclists 3.54.18.10 + 1.20.43,0
349 M kunto 106 km 479 Tommy Käld Metsägroup 3.54.52.70 + 1.21.17,6
350 M kunto 106 km 619 John Ollil Korsholm 3.55.20.30 + 1.21.45,2
351 M kunto 106 km 318 Börje Wiik Vörå 3.55.40.70 + 1.22.05,6
352 M kunto 106 km 369 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 3.55.53.40 + 1.22.18,3
353 M kunto 106 km 306 Timopekka Hakola Abb Vaasa 3.56.04.60 + 1.22.29,5
354 M kunto 106 km 218 Jukka Nurmi Vaasa 3.56.33.90 + 1.22.58,8
355 M kunto 106 km 469 Jouni Viitamäki Parkano 3.56.40.60 + 1.23.05,5
356 M kunto 106 km 431 Kent Häggkvist Sundom 3.56.53.30 + 1.23.18,2
357 M kunto 106 km 328 Joakim Häggblom Wärtsilä Cyclists 3.57.13.40 + 1.23.38,3
358 M kunto 106 km 415 Petri Hakala Gtk 3.57.46.80 + 1.24.11,7
359 M kunto 106 km 417 Ilkka Martinkauppi Gtk 3.57.48.40 + 1.24.13,3
360 M kunto 106 km 319 Arne Björkman Ssj 3.59.28.20 + 1.25.53,1
361 M kunto 106 km 398 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Bike Team 3.59.34.70 + 1.25.59,6
361 M kunto 106 km 401 Gustav Nordström Mirka Bike Team 3.59.34.70 + 1.25.59,6
363 M kunto 106 km 339 Niko Latva Wärtsilä Powertech 3.59.36.70 + 1.26.01,6
364 M kunto 106 km 644 Marko Viljanmaa Ssu-Triathlon 4.00.04.10 + 1.26.29,0
365 M kunto 106 km 436 Jussi Lahti Skatila IK 4.00.13.40 + 1.26.38,3
366 M kunto 106 km 665 Jukka Vasankari Kalajoki 4.00.18.70 + 1.26.43,6
367 M kunto 106 km 366 Kjell Herberts Kuni 4.00.34.30 + 1.26.59,2
368 M kunto 106 km 653 Teemu Björkbacka Kontula, Helsinki 4.00.35.30 + 1.27.00,2
369 M kunto 106 km 520 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 4.01.04.20 + 1.27.29,1
370 M kunto 106 km 293 Mikko Säteri Loppi 4.01.08.20 + 1.27.33,1
371 M kunto 106 km 600 Sami Haapaniemi Laitila 4.01.10.40 + 1.27.35,3
372 M kunto 106 km 602 Markku Airola Laitila 4.02.08.30 + 1.28.33,2
373 M kunto 106 km 249 Janne Kärkkäinen Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 4.02.21.10 + 1.28.46,0
374 M kunto 106 km 281 Jari Laaksoharju Abb Power Systems 4.02.54.70 + 1.29.19,6
375 M kunto 106 km 601 Ruuno Haapaniemi Laitila 4.03.34.80 + 1.29.59,7
376 M kunto 106 km 387 Bo Beijar Team Netikka 4.04.31.20 + 1.30.56,1
377 M kunto 106 km 551 Keijo Hänninen Vacon Drives 4.04.57.10 + 1.31.22,0
378 M kunto 106 km 539 Henri Rintamäki Vähäkyrö 4.04.58.70 + 1.31.23,6
379 M kunto 106 km 261 Magnus Österberg Mostech Bike Team 4.05.33.60 + 1.31.58,5
380 M kunto 106 km 606 Kenneth Skrifvars Närpes 4.05.57.40 + 1.32.22,3
381 M kunto 106 km 552 Mikael Brännback Helsingby 4.06.52.80 + 1.33.17,7
382 M kunto 106 km 486 Ola Lassus Jakobstad 4.07.00.40 + 1.33.25,3
383 M kunto 106 km 404 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 4.07.05.10 + 1.33.30,0
384 M kunto 106 km 548 Ari Hietamäki Vacon Drives 4.11.18.10 + 1.37.43,0
385 M kunto 106 km 650 Jukka Vesalainen Vaasa 4.11.40.80 + 1.38.05,7
386 M kunto 106 km 636 Hannu Mäki-Korpela Mnsu 4.12.06.30 + 1.38.31,2
387 M kunto 106 km 340 Alexander Staritsyn Wärtsilä Ship Power 4.12.43.50 + 1.39.08,4
388 M kunto 106 km 544 Jorma Ulvinen Ylistaro 4.12.53.50 + 1.39.18,4
389 M kunto 106 km 609 Pasi Mäkinen Penan Talli - Tampere 4.13.06.00 + 1.39.30,9
390 M kunto 106 km 616 Torolf Ahlnäs Vörå Energiandelslag 4.13.15.80 + 1.39.40,7
391 M kunto 106 km 608 Johan Renvall Vörå 4.13.41.90 + 1.40.06,8
392 M kunto 106 km 370 Tommy Toppar Kvevlax 4.14.28.00 + 1.40.52,9
393 M kunto 106 km 511 Tomas Bodman Helsingby 4.17.18.30 + 1.43.43,2
394 M kunto 106 km 549 Johan Sjöblom Vacon Drives 4.17.45.20 + 1.44.10,1
395 M kunto 106 km 537 Tor-Leif Sjöberg Vasa Skidklubb 4.18.02.80 + 1.44.27,7
396 M kunto 106 km 470 Thomas Hagberg Kaitsor 4.19.04.60 + 1.45.29,5
397 M kunto 106 km 494 Per-Anders Lindell Polisen 4.19.26.70 + 1.45.51,6
398 M kunto 106 km 628 Hannu Martikainen Kyrön Kauhiat 4.22.59.90 + 1.49.24,8
399 M kunto 106 km 519 Christer Höglund Oravais If 4.24.02.80 + 1.50.27,7
400 M kunto 106 km 593 Pentti Keituri Ik Falken 4.25.28.80 + 1.51.53,7
401 M kunto 106 km 391 Rurik Sundström Simons Element 4.25.37.30 + 1.52.02,2
402 M kunto 106 km 605 Jukka Sulkunen Tikkakoski 4.26.16.80 + 1.52.41,7
403 M kunto 106 km 419 Jukka Rönnlund Etha Wind 4.29.06.20 + 1.55.31,1
404 M kunto 106 km 390 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 4.31.42.30 + 1.58.07,2
404 M kunto 106 km 408 Lars-Erik Hanner Vörå 4.31.42.30 + 1.58.07,2
406 M kunto 106 km 315 Andreas Lawast Vasa 4.32.33.80 + 1.58.58,7
407 M kunto 106 km 517 Mats Nygård Team Bådan 4.33.50.30 + 2.00.15,2
408 M kunto 106 km 294 Thomas Rose Abb Vaasa 4.34.01.60 + 2.00.26,5
409 M kunto 106 km 468 Alf Peth Vörå 4.38.25.70 + 2.04.50,6
410 M kunto 106 km 325 Daniel Björkenheim Team Rinta-Jouppi 4.38.26.70 + 2.04.51,6
411 M kunto 106 km 485 Nicolaas Von Wielligh Private 4.41.24.30 + 2.07.49,2
412 M kunto 106 km 646 Staffan Majors Solf Cirkelsåg 4.41.35.00 + 2.07.59,9
413 M kunto 106 km 647 Jonas Sandkvist Solf Cirkelsåg 4.41.36.90 + 2.08.01,8
414 M kunto 106 km 501 Olli Koskinen Hämeenkyrö 4.44.41.70 + 2.11.06,6
415 M kunto 106 km 626 Roman Boguslavskiy Merikaarto 4.45.28.50 + 2.11.53,4
416 M kunto 106 km 201 Valdemar Munck Ck Triton 4.48.26.90 + 2.14.51,8
417 M kunto 106 km 570 Jari Tuomas Ruuska Oulu 5.00.54.80 + 2.27.19,7
418 M kunto 106 km 571 Jarmo Keski-Säntti Kokkola 5.00.55.90 + 2.27.20,8
419 M kunto 106 km 572 Jorma Heikkinen Hämeenkyrön Res.Aliupseerit 5.05.40.30 + 2.32.05,2
420 M kunto 106 km 564 Aulis Kivelä Hämeenkyrö 5.05.40.50 + 2.32.05,4
421 M kunto 106 km 629 Pekka Hotti Varalan Maratonklubi 5.11.36.60 + 2.38.01,5
422 M kunto 106 km 627 Jussi Kiansten Nokia 5.11.39.80 + 2.38.04,7
423 M kunto 106 km 276 Roland Näsman Miekka 5.36.04.60 + 3.02.29,5
424 M kunto 106 km 440 Seppo Hakala Vähäkyrö 5.44.17.90 + 3.10.42,8
425 M kunto 106 km 441 Mikko Hakala Vähäkyrö 5.44.18.00 + 3.10.42,9
426 M kunto 106 km 545 Timo Kupiainen Vacon Drives 6.31.04.50 + 3.57.29,4
1 M Kunto 67 km 1072 Antti Toivio Hurskas Kilvoitus/Jyväskylä 1.58.41.50
2 M Kunto 67 km 1080 Sven-Erik Bäckström Kont Racing 1.58.58.20 + 16,7
3 M Kunto 67 km 1127 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.00.23.90 + 1.42,4
4 M Kunto 67 km 1011 Harry Stenback Malax 2.00.43.10 + 2.01,6
5 M Kunto 67 km 1014 Kjell Söderberg Jungsund 2.00.43.40 + 2.01,9
6 M Kunto 67 km 1041 Mikael Stenkull Vasa 2.00.43.70 + 2.02,2
7 M Kunto 67 km 1048 Thomas Carp Dl Cash-In 2.00.45.70 + 2.04,2
8 M Kunto 67 km 1340 Joel Strandberg Scandic Trans 2.01.28.10 + 2.46,6
9 M Kunto 67 km 1108 Fredrik Wilenius Wärtsilä PPT 2.01.36.40 + 2.54,9
10 M Kunto 67 km 1479 Robin Sundsten If Femman Ski Team 2.03.38.80 + 4.57,3
10 M Kunto 67 km 1062 Arto Ahonen Käyttöauto 2.03.38.80 + 4.57,3
12 M Kunto 67 km 1318 Mårten Lindholm Rolls-Royce Oy 2.03.51.60 + 5.10,1
13 M Kunto 67 km 1317 Johan Lindholm Rolls-Royce Oy 2.04.30.70 + 5.49,2
14 M Kunto 67 km 1126 Pekka Kinnari Mustasaari 2.04.40.30 + 5.58,8
15 M Kunto 67 km 1125 Vesa Kojonen Wärtsilä Ppt 2.05.04.10 + 6.22,6
16 M Kunto 67 km 1342 Mikael Löfqvist Scandic Trans 2.05.27.70 + 6.46,2
17 M Kunto 67 km 1107 Mika Vuorela Wärtsilä PPT 2.05.31.10 + 6.49,6
18 M Kunto 67 km 1357 Theodoros Antonopoulus Mirka Bike Team 2.06.06.00 + 7.24,5
19 M Kunto 67 km 1006 Roger Vinberg Österhankmo Uf 2.06.40.50 + 7.59,0
20 M Kunto 67 km 1213 Jens Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.07.10.30 + 8.28,8
21 M Kunto 67 km 1160 Kai Pokela Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 2.07.31.30 + 8.49,8
22 M Kunto 67 km 1196 Robert Salo Smebare 2.07.55.80 + 9.14,3
23 M Kunto 67 km 1099 Leif Rönn Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.08.02.10 + 9.20,6
24 M Kunto 67 km 1097 Risto Lejon Wärtsilä Powertech 2.08.03.80 + 9.22,3
25 M Kunto 67 km 1480 Veli Korhonen Vaasa 2.08.23.30 + 9.41,8
26 M Kunto 67 km 1094 Jimi Aalto Jurvan Voima 2.08.35.30 + 9.53,8
27 M Kunto 67 km 1090 Mikko Aalto Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.08.35.60 + 9.54,1
28 M Kunto 67 km 1111 Mika Koivulahti Wärtsilä PPT 2.08.38.00 + 9.56,5
29 M Kunto 67 km 1214 Per-Erik Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.09.15.70 + 10.34,2
30 M Kunto 67 km 1199 Bjarne Sundbäck Malax If 2.09.47.50 + 11.06,0
31 M Kunto 67 km 1046 Felix Sigg Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.09.57.70 + 11.16,2
32 M Kunto 67 km 1037 Krister Hjulfors Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 2.09.58.30 + 11.16,8
33 M Kunto 67 km 1033 Martin Smedback Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 2.10.03.20 + 11.21,7
34 M Kunto 67 km 1043 Nicklas Ingves Malax 2.10.03.90 + 11.22,4
35 M Kunto 67 km 1058 Stig Back Östmans Gräv Ab 2.10.26.40 + 11.44,9
36 M Kunto 67 km 1034 Dan Friman Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 2.10.27.90 + 11.46,4
37 M Kunto 67 km 1208 Osvald Finne Skatila Ik 2.11.03.10 + 12.21,6
38 M Kunto 67 km 1228 Juha Lipponen Kaarina 2.11.07.90 + 12.26,4
39 M Kunto 67 km 1315 Peter Lindkvist Rolls-Royce Oy 2.11.30.50 + 12.49,0
40 M Kunto 67 km 1202 Erkki Koistila Luoto 2.11.31.50 + 12.50,0
41 M Kunto 67 km 1124 Ari-Matti Kronholm Wärtsilä Fifi Racing 2.12.20.00 + 13.38,5
42 M Kunto 67 km 1098 Mikael Lervik Wärtsilä Powertech 2.12.25.20 + 13.43,7
43 M Kunto 67 km 1381 Petri Puska Lemminkäinen 2.13.21.50 + 14.40,0
44 M Kunto 67 km 1353 Raimo Antero Saarikoski Seinäjoki 2.13.22.20 + 14.40,7
45 M Kunto 67 km 1314 Mats Hammarström Rolls-Royce Oy 2.13.23.20 + 14.41,7
46 M Kunto 67 km 1018 Alf Nickull Vörå If 2.14.02.70 + 15.21,2
47 M Kunto 67 km 1188 Lukas Enlund If Femman 2.14.31.50 + 15.50,0
48 M Kunto 67 km 1478 Patrik Juselius Sundby 2.14.35.10 + 15.53,6
48 M Kunto 67 km 1477 Peter Juselius Nck 2.14.35.10 + 15.53,6
48 M Kunto 67 km 1462 Mikael Juselius Nck/Nykarleby 2.14.35.10 + 15.53,6
51 M Kunto 67 km 1449 Jari Latvala Vaasa 2.14.36.20 + 15.54,7
52 M Kunto 67 km 1115 Erik Jungner Wärtsilä Services 2.14.43.10 + 16.01,6
53 M Kunto 67 km 1136 Peter Sundsten Vörå Kommun 2.14.46.90 + 16.05,4
54 M Kunto 67 km 1455 Vesa Yliselä Abb / Laihia 2.14.52.60 + 16.11,1
55 M Kunto 67 km 1392 Raimo Kataja-Rahko Shs 2.15.04.60 + 16.23,1
56 M Kunto 67 km 1200 Tapio Mäkinen Kristiinankaupunki 2.15.06.90 + 16.25,4
57 M Kunto 67 km 1430 Jukka Keski-Valkama Espoo 2.15.07.00 + 16.25,5
58 M Kunto 67 km 1347 Ove Österåke Scandic Trans 2.17.07.70 + 18.26,2
58 M Kunto 67 km 1343 Göran Sandås Scandic Trans 2.17.07.70 + 18.26,2
60 M Kunto 67 km 1133 Göran Strand Maxmo 2.17.14.30 + 18.32,8
61 M Kunto 67 km 1055 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.17.54.40 + 19.12,9
62 M Kunto 67 km 1053 Roy Lundell Dl Cash-In 2.18.46.30 + 20.04,8
63 M Kunto 67 km 1064 Andreas Käld Dl Cash-In 2.18.49.90 + 20.08,4
64 M Kunto 67 km 1445 Alexander Antila Vasa 2.19.05.20 + 20.23,7
65 M Kunto 67 km 1448 Erkki Yliselä Seinäjoki 2.19.11.80 + 20.30,3
66 M Kunto 67 km 1212 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 2.19.21.00 + 20.39,5
67 M Kunto 67 km 1440 Kristian Tarvainen Larsmo 2.19.40.90 + 20.59,4
68 M Kunto 67 km 1482 Ulf Widlöf Smedsby 2.19.49.40 + 21.07,9
69 M Kunto 67 km 1232 Oscar Härtull Ck Triton 2.20.28.70 + 21.47,2
70 M Kunto 67 km 1311 Robin Damlin Norrvalla FF 2.20.40.00 + 21.58,5
71 M Kunto 67 km 1216 Viljam Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.20.47.70 + 22.06,2
72 M Kunto 67 km 1190 Johan Björkskog Nykarleby 2.21.39.00 + 22.57,5
73 M Kunto 67 km 1403 Matti Nissi Korpilahti 2.21.40.30 + 22.58,8
74 M Kunto 67 km 1407 Arto Viitasaari Kk-Team Pohjalainen 2.21.40.90 + 22.59,4
75 M Kunto 67 km 1255 Daniel Granholm Maxmo 2.21.47.50 + 23.06,0
76 M Kunto 67 km 1460 Christian Fremling Smedsby 2.22.18.90 + 23.37,4
77 M Kunto 67 km 1422 Riku Hyvönen Abb Oy / Laihia 2.22.20.60 + 23.39,1
78 M Kunto 67 km 1391 Pekka Keski-Valkama Jurva 2.22.24.00 + 23.42,5
79 M Kunto 67 km 1268 Elias Berglund Vörå If 2.22.24.80 + 23.43,3
80 M Kunto 67 km 1269 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ff 2.22.25.10 + 23.43,6
81 M Kunto 67 km 1215 Richard Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.22.35.60 + 23.54,1
82 M Kunto 67 km 1406 Markku Tupamäki Jyväskylä 2.22.36.50 + 23.55,0
83 M Kunto 67 km 1418 Bjarne Bergdahl Gif 2.22.38.00 + 23.56,5
84 M Kunto 67 km 1122 Patrick Dormischian Wärtsilä FIFI Racing 2.23.13.70 + 24.32,2
85 M Kunto 67 km 1433 Ari Kattelus Abb Power Systems 2.23.25.50 + 24.44,0
86 M Kunto 67 km 1465 Niklas Biskop Jakobstad 2.23.25.80 + 24.44,3
86 M Kunto 67 km 1466 Peter Nylund Kronoby 2.23.25.80 + 24.44,3
88 M Kunto 67 km 1467 Esa Peltomäki Övermark 2.23.30.80 + 24.49,3
89 M Kunto 67 km 1109 Tom Wiik Wärtsilä PPT 2.24.54.40 + 26.12,9
90 M Kunto 67 km 1130 Jorma Alpia Ylistaro 2.25.12.20 + 26.30,7
91 M Kunto 67 km 1481 Mika Tulisalo Isokyrö 2.25.54.30 + 27.12,8
92 M Kunto 67 km 1266 Alexandru Marca Kraftcykling 2.26.36.50 + 27.55,0
93 M Kunto 67 km 1472 Onni Komsi Norrvalla Sport 2.27.00.70 + 28.19,2
94 M Kunto 67 km 1083 Arto Puisto Vaasa 2.27.11.30 + 28.29,8
95 M Kunto 67 km 1378 Torolf Björklund Norrvalla Sport 2.27.53.60 + 29.12,1
96 M Kunto 67 km 1458 Jari Kohtamäki Vaasa 2.28.10.40 + 29.28,9
97 M Kunto 67 km 1319 Mats Björkskog Rolls-Royce Oy 2.28.49.40 + 30.07,9
98 M Kunto 67 km 1050 Juha Koivisto Dl Cash-In 2.29.33.90 + 30.52,4
99 M Kunto 67 km 1059 Matias Rönnqvist Oy Sigg-Plant Ab 2.29.49.40 + 31.07,9
100 M Kunto 67 km 1327 Sixten Holm Abb Oy 2.30.00.50 + 31.19,0
101 M Kunto 67 km 1453 Mikael Holm Ösk 2.30.05.30 + 31.23,8
102 M Kunto 67 km 1170 Jan Svenns Mustasaari 2.30.27.50 + 31.46,0
103 M Kunto 67 km 1356 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 2.31.01.10 + 32.19,6
104 M Kunto 67 km 1316 Göran Svenfelt Rolls-Royce Oy 2.31.07.70 + 32.26,2
105 M Kunto 67 km 1049 Sami Santikko Dl Cash-In 2.31.52.50 + 33.11,0
106 M Kunto 67 km 1163 Filip Dahlin Vörå 2.33.09.30 + 34.27,8
107 M Kunto 67 km 1138 Ove Nyby Vörå 2.33.25.20 + 34.43,7
108 M Kunto 67 km 1436 Martti Hakala Vaasa 2.33.55.60 + 35.14,1
109 M Kunto 67 km 1102 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä PPT 2.34.31.90 + 35.50,4
110 M Kunto 67 km 1339 Christer Oljemark Scandic Trans 2.34.47.00 + 36.05,5
111 M Kunto 67 km 1375 Waldemar Markén Karvat 2.35.11.10 + 36.29,6
112 M Kunto 67 km 1376 Johan Markén Karvat 2.35.11.20 + 36.29,7
113 M Kunto 67 km 1044 Magnus Klockars Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 2.36.40.80 + 37.59,3
114 M Kunto 67 km 1183 Martti Nurmela Laihia 2.36.48.50 + 38.07,0
115 M Kunto 67 km 1264 Robert Blomqvist Smedsby 2.37.00.70 + 38.19,2
116 M Kunto 67 km 1198 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor 2.37.19.10 + 38.37,6
117 M Kunto 67 km 1149 Dian Ferdiansyah Laihia 2.37.25.80 + 38.44,3
118 M Kunto 67 km 1273 Stefan Damlin Norrvalla Ff 2.37.26.40 + 38.44,9
119 M Kunto 67 km 1239 Christer Nylund Heikius Hus 2.37.28.30 + 38.46,8
120 M Kunto 67 km 1206 Hannu Harju Mustasaari 2.37.30.90 + 38.49,4
121 M Kunto 67 km 1003 Severi Hölsö Kärkimäki 2.37.51.50 + 39.10,0
122 M Kunto 67 km 1004 Mikko Hölsö Kärkimäki 2.37.54.60 + 39.13,1
123 M Kunto 67 km 1427 Kristian Djupsjöbacka Kronoby 2.38.32.80 + 39.51,3
124 M Kunto 67 km 1348 Jim Eriksson Scandic Trans 2.38.35.70 + 39.54,2
125 M Kunto 67 km 1287 Göran Thors Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.39.10.00 + 40.28,5
126 M Kunto 67 km 1475 Jorma Pirttinen Vaasa 2.39.39.60 + 40.58,1
127 M Kunto 67 km 1344 Kenneth Sandås Scandic Trans 2.39.47.60 + 41.06,1
128 M Kunto 67 km 1233 Ture Härtull Ck Triton 2.39.48.40 + 41.06,9
129 M Kunto 67 km 1038 Anders Bondén Vöråpojken/Vöyrinpoika 2.40.38.90 + 41.57,4
129 M Kunto 67 km 1040 Jan Haga Vöråpojken/Vöyrinpoika 2.40.38.90 + 41.57,4
131 M Kunto 67 km 1244 Kurt Holmqvist Heikius Hus 2.41.00.60 + 42.19,1
132 M Kunto 67 km 1387 Rasmus Hagberg Kvevlax 2.41.33.30 + 42.51,8
133 M Kunto 67 km 1120 Mikko Mäenpää Wärtsilä FIFI Racing 2.42.01.80 + 43.20,3
134 M Kunto 67 km 1141 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.42.12.80 + 43.31,3
135 M Kunto 67 km 1429 Mika Hanhila Merikaarto 2.42.31.00 + 43.49,5
136 M Kunto 67 km 1068 Kaj Sund Kuni 2.42.48.80 + 44.07,3
137 M Kunto 67 km 1272 Christian Hudd Helsingby 2.42.59.10 + 44.17,6
138 M Kunto 67 km 1400 Kent Ingels Yttermark 2.43.08.70 + 44.27,2
139 M Kunto 67 km 1447 Mauri Palojoki Hämeenkyrö 2.43.25.70 + 44.44,2
140 M Kunto 67 km 1161 Jan-Erik Bäck Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 2.43.35.70 + 44.54,2
141 M Kunto 67 km 1423 Martin Spik Ik Kronan 2.43.38.70 + 44.57,2
142 M Kunto 67 km 1194 Johan Nyman IK Myran 2.43.42.30 + 45.00,8
143 M Kunto 67 km 1157 Johnny Ström Team Williamsson 2.43.48.60 + 45.07,1
144 M Kunto 67 km 1424 Greger Spik Ik Kronan 2.43.49.40 + 45.07,9
145 M Kunto 67 km 1106 Mikael Lindberg Wärtsilä PPT 2.43.49.70 + 45.08,2
146 M Kunto 67 km 1051 Peter Westerback Dl Cash-In 2.44.07.10 + 45.25,6
147 M Kunto 67 km 1452 Sten Blomqvist Kvevlax 2.44.28.70 + 45.47,2
148 M Kunto 67 km 1386 Fredrik Hagberg Kvevlax 2.44.38.70 + 45.57,2
149 M Kunto 67 km 1162 Mikael Hautanen Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 2.44.51.00 + 46.09,5
150 M Kunto 67 km 1324 Harri Pietilä Sisu 2.44.57.90 + 46.16,4
151 M Kunto 67 km 1117 John Nyfors Wärtsilä Powertech 2.45.27.80 + 46.46,3
152 M Kunto 67 km 1388 Steve Westerlund Närpes 2.45.48.80 + 47.07,3
153 M Kunto 67 km 1176 Kenneth Björknäs Petalax Ik 2.46.22.60 + 47.41,1
154 M Kunto 67 km 1057 Erkki Raunio Cktriton 2.46.41.40 + 47.59,9
155 M Kunto 67 km 1185 Dennis Höglund Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.46.47.20 + 48.05,7
156 M Kunto 67 km 1016 Alexander Ehrström Solf 2.47.02.60 + 48.21,1
157 M Kunto 67 km 1226 Matias Nivukoski VVS-Proffs 2.47.05.40 + 48.23,9
157 M Kunto 67 km 1225 Christer Westergård VVS-Proffs 2.47.05.40 + 48.23,9
159 M Kunto 67 km 1008 Kaj Lytts Sundom 2.47.05.80 + 48.24,3
159 M Kunto 67 km 1015 Kenneth Ehrström Solf 2.47.05.80 + 48.24,3
161 M Kunto 67 km 1219 Janne Bergfors VVS-Proffs 2.48.08.90 + 49.27,4
162 M Kunto 67 km 1054 Andreas Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.48.10.80 + 49.29,3
163 M Kunto 67 km 1224 Tom Westerdahl VVS-Proffs 2.48.19.20 + 49.37,7
164 M Kunto 67 km 1171 Rune Käld Sundom 2.48.29.80 + 49.48,3
165 M Kunto 67 km 1241 Dan Åkers Heikius Hus 2.48.51.80 + 50.10,3
166 M Kunto 67 km 1282 Thorleif Holm Björköby Korsholm 2.50.09.90 + 51.28,4
167 M Kunto 67 km 1394 Mats Norrgård Närpes 2.50.19.10 + 51.37,6
168 M Kunto 67 km 1432 Bengt-Ole Finström Team Finström / Pedersöre 2.50.21.10 + 51.39,6
169 M Kunto 67 km 1158 Stefan Ohls Team Williamsson 2.50.27.30 + 51.45,8
170 M Kunto 67 km 1220 Andreas Norrgård VVS-Proffs 2.50.27.40 + 51.45,9
170 M Kunto 67 km 1221 Lasse Nygård VVS-Proffs 2.50.27.40 + 51.45,9
172 M Kunto 67 km 1401 Kristian Smeds Vörå 2.50.33.80 + 51.52,3
173 M Kunto 67 km 1169 Mikko Pelkkala Gtk 2.51.11.30 + 52.29,8
174 M Kunto 67 km 1393 Stefan Karlå Närpes 2.51.38.50 + 52.57,0
175 M Kunto 67 km 1223 Mats Lövdahl VVS-Proffs 2.52.05.30 + 53.23,8
176 M Kunto 67 km 1227 Joakim Norrgård VVS-Proffs 2.52.05.40 + 53.23,9
177 M Kunto 67 km 1373 Stefan Lindell Psk 2.52.22.90 + 53.41,4
178 M Kunto 67 km 1093 Aulis Silvonen Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.52.26.50 + 53.45,0
179 M Kunto 67 km 1397 Matti Ylkänen Seinäjoki 2.52.36.00 + 53.54,5
180 M Kunto 67 km 1245 Göran Heikius Heikius Hus 2.52.45.30 + 54.03,8
181 M Kunto 67 km 1076 Christian Småros Kuni 2.52.47.10 + 54.05,6
182 M Kunto 67 km 1137 Tage Snickars Solf 2.53.14.80 + 54.33,3
183 M Kunto 67 km 1396 Ingvar Helsing Team Protech Vasa 2.53.31.20 + 54.49,7
184 M Kunto 67 km 1192 Markku Korpela Sepänkylä 2.53.54.80 + 55.13,3
185 M Kunto 67 km 1338 Jonas Asplund Scandic Trans 2.54.21.90 + 55.40,4
186 M Kunto 67 km 1155 Sebastian Mellberg Team Williamsson 2.55.07.20 + 56.25,7
187 M Kunto 67 km 1210 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.55.15.80 + 56.34,3
188 M Kunto 67 km 1211 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.55.15.90 + 56.34,4
189 M Kunto 67 km 1332 Veijo Piironen Ylöjärvi 2.55.41.90 + 57.00,4
190 M Kunto 67 km 1025 Jan Björklund Vörå Sparbank 2.55.44.00 + 57.02,5
191 M Kunto 67 km 1082 Håkan Wiik Korsholm 2.55.50.60 + 57.09,1
192 M Kunto 67 km 1454 Anders Bergfors Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 2.55.55.00 + 57.13,5
193 M Kunto 67 km 1119 Joss Hassen Wärtsilä Powertech  2.56.10.00 + 57.28,5
194 M Kunto 67 km 1275 Peter Södergård Valio 2.56.10.70 + 57.29,2
195 M Kunto 67 km 1425 Juha Kankaanpää Vaasa 2.56.18.30 + 57.36,8
196 M Kunto 67 km 1164 Erik Sundström If Femman 2.56.30.00 + 57.48,5
197 M Kunto 67 km 1389 Fredrik Rönnholm Närpes 2.56.36.50 + 57.55,0
198 M Kunto 67 km 1330 Karl-Johan Fagerudd Larsmo 2.56.42.80 + 58.01,3
199 M Kunto 67 km 1020 Göran Holms Vörå Sparbank 2.58.26.20 + 59.44,7
200 M Kunto 67 km 1444 William Schulman Täkter 2.58.36.70 + 59.55,2
201 M Kunto 67 km 1017 Nils Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.58.50.10 + 1.00.08,6
202 M Kunto 67 km 1028 Olof Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.58.50.30 + 1.00.08,8
203 M Kunto 67 km 1416 Tor Johansson Wörå Fbk 3.01.53.40 + 1.03.11,9
204 M Kunto 67 km 1299 Mikko Jylhä Isokyrö 3.02.08.50 + 1.03.27,0
205 M Kunto 67 km 1302 Akseli Mettalo Ilmajoki 3.03.01.30 + 1.04.19,8
206 M Kunto 67 km 1234 Åke Härtull Ck Triton 3.03.50.10 + 1.05.08,6
207 M Kunto 67 km 1323 Ulf Häggvik Malax 3.03.51.40 + 1.05.09,9
208 M Kunto 67 km 1167 Patrik Långs Vörå Kommun 3.04.16.00 + 1.05.34,5
209 M Kunto 67 km 1180 Torbjörn Ede Lillby 3.04.19.80 + 1.05.38,3
210 M Kunto 67 km 1218 Carl-Gustav Näsman Wik Byggnadsfirma 3.04.48.20 + 1.06.06,7
211 M Kunto 67 km 1274 Jonatan Hahn Valio 3.04.52.30 + 1.06.10,8
212 M Kunto 67 km 1443 Thomas Schulman Täkter 3.05.39.40 + 1.06.57,9
213 M Kunto 67 km 1399 Tom Heir Wassor Ungdomsförening R.F 3.06.29.20 + 1.07.47,7
214 M Kunto 67 km 1179 Samuli Vuorinen Vaasa 3.07.56.90 + 1.09.15,4
215 M Kunto 67 km 1358 Robert Krooks Scandic Trans 3.10.58.20 + 1.12.16,7
216 M Kunto 67 km 1056 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 3.11.25.00 + 1.12.43,5
217 M Kunto 67 km 1077 Mikael Hjort Hankmo 3.11.43.00 + 1.13.01,5
218 M Kunto 67 km 1310 Pertti Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 3.11.57.50 + 1.13.16,0
219 M Kunto 67 km 1313 Harri Hautala Pokyua/Vaasa 3.12.11.00 + 1.13.29,5
220 M Kunto 67 km 1370 Rami Paavola Vaasa 3.12.11.30 + 1.13.29,8
221 M Kunto 67 km 1304 Hannu Halkosaari Kyrön Kauhiat 3.12.32.20 + 1.13.50,7
222 M Kunto 67 km 1437 John Lindén Närpes 3.13.15.90 + 1.14.34,4
223 M Kunto 67 km 1070 Manfrid Eklöv Pedersöre 3.13.17.70 + 1.14.36,2
224 M Kunto 67 km 1441 Kjell Ivars Vällingby Boys 3.13.18.70 + 1.14.37,2
225 M Kunto 67 km 1384 Martti Mäki-Fossi Itella 3.13.29.00 + 1.14.47,5
226 M Kunto 67 km 1010 Jonas Eriksson Korsholm 3.13.45.80 + 1.15.04,3
227 M Kunto 67 km 1379 Edvard Björk STARBRIX 3.14.32.60 + 1.15.51,1
228 M Kunto 67 km 1377 Christian Stenlund Cb Däck 3.14.49.20 + 1.16.07,7
229 M Kunto 67 km 1203 Mattias Lundell Infå 3.15.22.90 + 1.16.41,4
230 M Kunto 67 km 1249 Jan-Anders Lindfors Övermark 3.15.28.50 + 1.16.47,0
231 M Kunto 67 km 1204 Thomas Vestberg Korsbäck 3.15.51.80 + 1.17.10,3
232 M Kunto 67 km 1439 Tapio Majaharju Vaasa 3.16.41.20 + 1.17.59,7
233 M Kunto 67 km 1421 Ulf-Johan Björknäs Solf 3.16.42.80 + 1.18.01,3
234 M Kunto 67 km 1243 Jari Perälä Heikius Hus 3.17.21.70 + 1.18.40,2
235 M Kunto 67 km 1471 Maarten Boets Belgia 3.17.24.30 + 1.18.42,8
236 M Kunto 67 km 1045 Obrad Losic Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 3.19.02.50 + 1.20.21,0
237 M Kunto 67 km 1177 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening Vörå 3.19.50.70 + 1.21.09,2
238 M Kunto 67 km 1291 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.20.51.00 + 1.22.09,5
239 M Kunto 67 km 1143 Emil Karlais Kvevlax 3.21.06.80 + 1.22.25,3
240 M Kunto 67 km 1144 Tomas Karlais ABB / Kvevlax 3.21.09.50 + 1.22.28,0
241 M Kunto 67 km 1292 Mika Mettalo Ilmajoki 3.21.24.80 + 1.22.43,3
242 M Kunto 67 km 1341 Fredrik Lång Scandic Trans 3.21.45.10 + 1.23.03,6
243 M Kunto 67 km 1063 Hans-Erik Ivars Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 3.22.12.40 + 1.23.30,9
244 M Kunto 67 km 1346 Jan-Erik Laine Scandic Trans 3.22.19.50 + 1.23.38,0
245 M Kunto 67 km 1307 Alexander Koski Åkersberga 3.22.24.60 + 1.23.43,1
246 M Kunto 67 km 1371 Kristian Tiihonen Vaasa 3.22.31.20 + 1.23.49,7
247 M Kunto 67 km 1030 Erik Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.23.40.20 + 1.24.58,7
248 M Kunto 67 km 1002 Mikael Peth Vörå 3.23.44.00 + 1.25.02,5
249 M Kunto 67 km 1181 Rune Österlund Heikius Hus 3.25.10.70 + 1.26.29,2
250 M Kunto 67 km 1414 Anders Nyvall Vörå Fbk 3.25.59.50 + 1.27.18,0
251 M Kunto 67 km 1350 Hasse Qvist Scandic Trans 3.29.58.70 + 1.31.17,2
252 M Kunto 67 km 1259 Marcus Jungersten Korsholm 3.31.50.30 + 1.33.08,8
253 M Kunto 67 km 1262 Leif Thors Rejpelt 3.32.45.90 + 1.34.04,4
254 M Kunto 67 km 1260 Ivar Thors Rejpelt 3.32.46.00 + 1.34.04,5
255 M Kunto 67 km 671 Junior Kotilainen Scandic Trans 3.36.57.50 + 1.38.16,0
256 M Kunto 67 km 670 Karri Kotilainen Scandic Trans 3.36.58.20 + 1.38.16,7
257 M Kunto 67 km 1047 Mathias Sigg Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 3.44.45.60 + 1.46.04,1
258 M Kunto 67 km 1151 Stig-Olof Lundberg Sundom If 3.49.47.50 + 1.51.06,0
259 M Kunto 67 km 1359 Jonas Krooks Scandic Trans 3.57.06.00 + 1.58.24,5
260 M Kunto 67 km 1382 Erik Björkman If Kvarken 3.58.45.20 + 2.00.03,7
261 M Kunto 67 km 1139 Andreas Sepänaho Oravais 4.12.39.40 + 2.13.57,9
262 M Kunto 67 km 1349 Ronny Holmlund Scandic Trans 4.52.55.80 + 2.54.14,3
1 N Kilpa 106 km 803 Piia Nieminen Wasa Velocity 2.44.16.90
2 N Kilpa 106 km 801 Maija Oravamäki Team Powerbar 2.45.30.90 + 1.14,0
3 N Kilpa 106 km 802 Jenny Löfstedt Nck 2.52.33.60 + 8.16,7
4 N Kilpa 106 km 805 Lotta Grönlund Vasa 2.53.56.10 + 9.39,2
5 N Kilpa 106 km 812 Henna Siirilä Alajärvi 2.55.18.00 + 11.01,1
6 N Kilpa 106 km 807 Henna-Riikka Launonen Op-P 2.56.30.80 + 12.13,9
7 N Kilpa 106 km 806 Jennifer Antell If Femman 3.02.03.80 + 17.46,9
8 N Kilpa 106 km 809 Hanna Penttala Nck/Jakobstad 3.07.34.60 + 23.17,7
9 N Kilpa 106 km 804 Jonna Björk NCK - Pedersöre 3.20.40.40 + 36.23,5
10 N Kilpa 106 km 810 Suvi Alakärppä Toby 3.31.17.20 + 47.00,3
11 N Kilpa 106 km 808 Jaana Tervo Ilmajoki 3.33.17.30 + 49.00,4
1 N kunto 106 km 823 Ann-Sofie Perjus Ik Kamp 2.56.05.00
2 N kunto 106 km 899 Kaija Vuorenmaa Team Eskopuu 2.56.44.00 + 39,0
3 N kunto 106 km 870 Aino Luoma Vaasa 3.01.56.50 + 5.51,5
4 N kunto 106 km 825 Eva Mannfolk Dl Cash-In 3.05.37.10 + 9.32,1
5 N kunto 106 km 915 Carolina Granfors Pedersöre 3.06.48.00 + 10.43,0
6 N kunto 106 km 913 Malin Källman Sportia Mattsson 3.13.02.90 + 16.57,9
7 N kunto 106 km 876 Lena Paxal Wsc 3.13.35.70 + 17.30,7
8 N kunto 106 km 821 Karina Smedman Ck Triton 3.13.41.70 + 17.36,7
9 N kunto 106 km 833 Hannele Autio Abb Oy 3.14.59.70 + 18.54,7
10 N kunto 106 km 885 Katarina Vesterlund Jakobstad 3.17.09.00 + 21.04,0
11 N kunto 106 km 890 Maria Vesterlund Purmo 3.17.09.10 + 21.04,1
12 N kunto 106 km 860 Laura Lemberg Nck 3.17.35.20 + 21.30,2
13 N kunto 106 km 889 Kristina Finström-Nyman Jakobstad 3.23.21.90 + 27.16,9
14 N kunto 106 km 826 Eliisa Lahola Vikby 3.25.53.20 + 29.48,2
15 N kunto 106 km 843 Kerstin Tallgren Wärtsilä PPT 3.25.59.60 + 29.54,6
16 N kunto 106 km 868 Kati Kolehmainen Joensuu 3.26.39.10 + 30.34,1
17 N kunto 106 km 861 Heidi Verkama Karperö 3.26.40.00 + 30.35,0
18 N kunto 106 km 848 Johanna Ritari Vaasa 3.29.14.60 + 33.09,6
19 N kunto 106 km 869 Jonna Vierikko Vaasa 3.30.26.20 + 34.21,2
20 N kunto 106 km 827 Saila Långskog Pörtom 3.31.43.80 + 35.38,8
21 N kunto 106 km 895 Helen Bäck Ik Myran 3.33.43.10 + 37.38,1
22 N kunto 106 km 884 Lillemor Andersson-Kanckos Larsmo 3.34.34.80 + 38.29,8
23 N kunto 106 km 900 Ulrika Spik Ik Kronan 3.35.34.10 + 39.29,1
24 N kunto 106 km 865 Ann-Louise Käld Kronoby 3.36.52.80 + 40.47,8
25 N kunto 106 km 908 Jaana Liias Kalajoki 3.38.05.50 + 42.00,5
26 N kunto 106 km 863 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 3.38.12.30 + 42.07,3
27 N kunto 106 km 824 Evelina Skrifvars Sigg-Plant U10H Tomato Team 3.38.43.30 + 42.38,3
28 N kunto 106 km 871 Susanna Smedman Vacks 3.39.10.10 + 43.05,1
29 N kunto 106 km 852 Päivi Heinonen Keuruu 3.39.10.20 + 43.05,2
30 N kunto 106 km 832 Rita Kulp Vörå Sparbank 3.39.37.10 + 43.32,1
31 N kunto 106 km 853 Heli Rasimus Vähäkyrö 3.40.54.30 + 44.49,3
32 N kunto 106 km 881 Marjukka Ala-Kapee Kaupin Kanuunat 3.41.48.50 + 45.43,5
32 N kunto 106 km 880 Soili Kokko Kaupin Kanuunat 3.41.48.50 + 45.43,5
34 N kunto 106 km 888 Camilla Nynäs Larsmo If 3.48.03.20 + 51.58,2
35 N kunto 106 km 907 Minna Mäkelä Kannus 3.48.42.20 + 52.37,2
36 N kunto 106 km 891 Britt Maj Winell-Forsell Ik Myran 3.50.37.80 + 54.32,8
37 N kunto 106 km 875 Sandra Nykvist Kvevlax 3.50.40.90 + 54.35,9
38 N kunto 106 km 855 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö 3.50.56.00 + 54.51,0
39 N kunto 106 km 879 Inger Storlund Vörå Kommun 3.51.13.00 + 55.08,0
40 N kunto 106 km 872 Inger Damlin Vörå If 3.51.13.30 + 55.08,3
41 N kunto 106 km 886 Marja-Leena Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 3.52.41.00 + 56.36,0
42 N kunto 106 km 840 Jenny Vuollet Wärtsilä Powertech 3.54.20.00 + 58.15,0
43 N kunto 106 km 828 Gun-Viol Furunäs BERTBY 3.54.51.50 + 58.46,5
44 N kunto 106 km 822 Maritta Nurmi Vaasa 3.56.33.30 + 1.00.28,3
45 N kunto 106 km 849 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 3.58.50.80 + 1.02.45,8
46 N kunto 106 km 914 Tiina Vasankari Kalajoki 4.00.18.60 + 1.04.13,6
47 N kunto 106 km 877 Kristiina Nylund Ck-Triton 4.03.05.10 + 1.07.00,1
48 N kunto 106 km 851 Anneli Nystrand Korsholm 4.04.31.20 + 1.08.26,2
49 N kunto 106 km 902 Britt-Marie Enlund Närpes 4.05.57.40 + 1.09.52,4
50 N kunto 106 km 903 Christina Norrgård Maxmo Sk 4.06.00.60 + 1.09.55,6
51 N kunto 106 km 898 Kerstin Spets Nck 4.06.37.20 + 1.10.32,2
52 N kunto 106 km 893 Ann-Louise Brännback Vacon Drives 4.06.52.30 + 1.10.47,3
53 N kunto 106 km 892 Susanna Jansson Seinäjoki 4.08.00.30 + 1.11.55,3
54 N kunto 106 km 867 Päivi Hakala Vähäkyrö 4.08.39.90 + 1.12.34,9
55 N kunto 106 km 878 Mari Vähävihu Jämijärvi 4.10.55.20 + 1.14.50,2
56 N kunto 106 km 897 Rose Helsing Team Protech Vasa 4.10.58.50 + 1.14.53,5
57 N kunto 106 km 820 Mikaela Gulin Yttermark 4.11.44.00 + 1.15.39,0
58 N kunto 106 km 450 Sari Halonen Terjärv 4.11.51.30 + 1.15.46,3
59 N kunto 106 km 904 Carita Janhonen Tampere 4.13.06.30 + 1.17.01,3
60 N kunto 106 km 894 Heidi Lilja-Ojala Vacon Drives 4.13.12.40 + 1.17.07,4
61 N kunto 106 km 842 Pia Vuoto Wärtsilä Powertech 4.14.03.80 + 1.17.58,8
62 N kunto 106 km 835 Karolina Mannil Vörå Kommun 4.15.58.70 + 1.19.53,7
63 N kunto 106 km 858 Taina Hahka Mirka Bike Team 4.16.12.50 + 1.20.07,5
64 N kunto 106 km 850 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 4.16.54.10 + 1.20.49,1
65 N kunto 106 km 906 Susanne Ahlnäs Vörå Energiandelsag 4.18.53.20 + 1.22.48,2
66 N kunto 106 km 905 Josefine Rex Vörå Energiandelslag 4.18.54.10 + 1.22.49,1
67 N kunto 106 km 864 Bonnie Kankkonen Karleby 4.21.18.00 + 1.25.13,0
68 N kunto 106 km 862 Helena Ala-Viinikka Keuruun Latu 4.23.59.80 + 1.27.54,8
69 N kunto 106 km 909 Tuula Pietiläinen Tampere 4.25.19.70 + 1.29.14,7
70 N kunto 106 km 831 Annika Grannas Vörå Sparbank 4.25.40.50 + 1.29.35,5
71 N kunto 106 km 854 Arla Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.25.54.80 + 1.29.49,8
72 N kunto 106 km 841 Veronica Blomkvist Wärtsilä Cyclists 4.26.30.70 + 1.30.25,7
73 N kunto 106 km 901 Riitta Sulkunen Tikkakoski 4.27.18.90 + 1.31.13,9
74 N kunto 106 km 856 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 4.32.17.50 + 1.36.12,5
75 N kunto 106 km 896 Åsa Näsman Team Bådan 4.33.50.00 + 1.37.45,0
76 N kunto 106 km 883 Anne Bäck Vacks 4.35.51.00 + 1.39.46,0
77 N kunto 106 km 834 Marlen Back Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 4.36.17.80 + 1.40.12,8
78 N kunto 106 km 857 Marja Salovainio Keuruun Latu 4.36.30.20 + 1.40.25,2
79 N kunto 106 km 910 Hanna Toivonen-Boguslavskiy Merikaarto 4.45.28.80 + 1.49.23,8
80 N kunto 106 km 844 Marjo Yli-Härsilä Wärtsilä PPT 4.48.46.20 + 1.52.41,2
81 N kunto 106 km 838 Emmi Soisalo Isokyrö 5.03.11.60 + 2.07.06,6
82 N kunto 106 km 837 Pirjo Aheinen Isokyrö 5.04.22.50 + 2.08.17,5
83 N kunto 106 km 911 Ulla Kiansten Nokia 5.11.37.60 + 2.15.32,6
84 N kunto 106 km 912 Oivi Hotti Varalan Maratonklubi 5.11.39.30 + 2.15.34,3
85 N kunto 106 km 829 Lisbeth Näsman Vörå Kommun 5.36.04.60 + 2.39.59,6
1 N Kunto 67 km 1435 Annemari Käräjämäki Vaasa 2.03.29.00
2 N Kunto 67 km 1079 Heidi Valkeakari Esbo 2.07.58.30 + 4.29,3
3 N Kunto 67 km 1065 Carina Achren Helsingfors 2.08.01.60 + 4.32,6
4 N Kunto 67 km 1123 Annette Puisto Replot 2.08.06.00 + 4.37,0
5 N Kunto 67 km 1404 Janika Ranta-Ylitalo Kannuksen Ura 2.08.24.50 + 4.55,5
6 N Kunto 67 km 1281 Heidi Korpela-Kamila Jurva 2.09.28.60 + 5.59,6
7 N Kunto 67 km 1042 Louise Smedback Malax 2.10.02.10 + 6.33,1
8 N Kunto 67 km 1060 Linnea Westerlund Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.10.36.40 + 7.07,4
9 N Kunto 67 km 1412 Gunnel Zackris-Nygård Team Hartman 2.11.27.20 + 7.58,2
10 N Kunto 67 km 1285 Camilla Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.12.54.30 + 9.25,3
11 N Kunto 67 km 1013 Hanna-Leena Raja-aho Vaasa 2.13.18.80 + 9.49,8
12 N Kunto 67 km 1305 Taina Eklund Lahden Pyöräilijät 2.13.30.10 + 10.01,1
13 N Kunto 67 km 1463 Margit Rajakangas Nykarleby 2.14.35.10 + 11.06,1
14 N Kunto 67 km 1116 Leena Jungner Wärtsilä Services 2.14.42.10 + 11.13,1
15 N Kunto 67 km 1303 Anette Bergström Solf 2.14.45.60 + 11.16,6
16 N Kunto 67 km 1267 Tuula Lassas Terjärv 2.15.46.30 + 12.17,3
17 N Kunto 67 km 1280 Charlotta Frantz Maxmo Sk 2.16.05.20 + 12.36,2
18 N Kunto 67 km 1095 Susanna Mäkinen Wärtsilä Powertech 2.16.51.80 + 13.22,8
19 N Kunto 67 km 1201 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.19.53.50 + 16.24,5
20 N Kunto 67 km 1263 Malena Stenkull Vasa 2.20.37.90 + 17.08,9
21 N Kunto 67 km 1217 Katja Honkanen-Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.21.09.60 + 17.40,6
22 N Kunto 67 km 1486 Alexandra Häggblom Team Mysports 2.21.22.50 + 17.53,5
23 N Kunto 67 km 1485 Kicki Häggblom Team Mysports 2.21.24.40 + 17.55,4
24 N Kunto 67 km 1405 Karita Pienimäki Kyrön Voima Isokyrö 2.21.38.70 + 18.09,7
25 N Kunto 67 km 1408 Vivan Dahl Kk-Team Pohjalainen 2.21.40.10 + 18.11,1
26 N Kunto 67 km 1431 Solveig Fremling Smedsby 2.22.18.40 + 18.49,4
27 N Kunto 67 km 1402 Susanna Rosenberg Vallvik 2.22.51.00 + 19.22,0
28 N Kunto 67 km 1105 Riitta Raudaskoski Wärtsilä PPT 2.23.32.80 + 20.03,8
29 N Kunto 67 km 1140 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 2.24.11.60 + 20.42,6
30 N Kunto 67 km 1022 Ulla-Britt Thölix Vörå Sparbank 2.26.16.90 + 22.47,9
31 N Kunto 67 km 1296 Liselott Nordling Vasa 2.26.37.40 + 23.08,4
32 N Kunto 67 km 1092 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.27.11.20 + 23.42,2
33 N Kunto 67 km 1007 Vivan Jåfs Jakobstad 2.28.14.80 + 24.45,8
34 N Kunto 67 km 1032 Outi Koivisto Laihia 2.29.33.90 + 26.04,9
35 N Kunto 67 km 1089 Jenny Norrlin Wärtsilä Cyclists 2.29.50.30 + 26.21,3
36 N Kunto 67 km 1084 Sirpa Takalo-Kotamies Hepo 2.31.12.90 + 27.43,9
37 N Kunto 67 km 1148 Anne Sui Vaasa 2.32.18.40 + 28.49,4
38 N Kunto 67 km 1134 Anna-Lena Sandqvist Vasa 2.32.30.10 + 29.01,1
39 N Kunto 67 km 1476 Katja Salosaari Vähäkyrö 2.33.02.20 + 29.33,2
40 N Kunto 67 km 1360 Leena Yliluoma Vacon Drives 2.33.23.30 + 29.54,3
41 N Kunto 67 km 1329 Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon 2.34.32.30 + 31.03,3
42 N Kunto 67 km 1250 Birgitta Franzén Övermark 2.34.55.60 + 31.26,6
43 N Kunto 67 km 1182 Elisa Nurmela Laihia 2.35.38.20 + 32.09,2
44 N Kunto 67 km 1009 Birgitta Nygård Jeppo 2.36.20.20 + 32.51,2
45 N Kunto 67 km 1078 Sanni-Johanna Pätsi Helsingby 2.36.36.30 + 33.07,3
46 N Kunto 67 km 1474 Päivi Finström Team Finström 2.36.40.80 + 33.11,8
47 N Kunto 67 km 1075 Mervi Haapaniemi Kälviä 2.36.57.40 + 33.28,4
48 N Kunto 67 km 1362 Heidi Hannus Vacon Drives 2.37.50.30 + 34.21,3
49 N Kunto 67 km 1286 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.38.10.00 + 34.41,0
50 N Kunto 67 km 1428 Seija Djupsjöbacka Kruunupyy 2.38.32.50 + 35.03,5
51 N Kunto 67 km 1464 Carina Dalkar Wikström Vörå If 2.39.43.50 + 36.14,5
52 N Kunto 67 km 1195 Malin Flemming-Nyman IK Myran 2.41.12.10 + 37.43,1
53 N Kunto 67 km 1069 Margareta Sund Kuni 2.42.48.10 + 39.19,1
54 N Kunto 67 km 1240 Katarina Dahlin Heikius Hus 2.43.09.80 + 39.40,8
55 N Kunto 67 km 1363 Ann-Mari Mäkelä Vacon Drives 2.43.26.00 + 39.57,0
56 N Kunto 67 km 1372 Emilie Björkenheim Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.43.30.00 + 40.01,0
57 N Kunto 67 km 1113 Linda Nyman Wärtsilä Services 2.43.50.60 + 40.21,6
58 N Kunto 67 km 1326 Ann-Catrine Finne Vacks 2.44.28.70 + 40.59,7
59 N Kunto 67 km 1085 Inga-Maj Nyfors Malax 2.45.27.80 + 41.58,8
60 N Kunto 67 km 1100 Hanna Strömbäck Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.45.34.20 + 42.05,2
61 N Kunto 67 km 1101 Kristina Roth Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.45.34.30 + 42.05,3
62 N Kunto 67 km 1175 Ann-Britt Björknäs Petalax Ik 2.46.18.30 + 42.49,3
63 N Kunto 67 km 1021 Gunve Raunio Vörå Sparbank 2.46.40.80 + 43.11,8
64 N Kunto 67 km 1271 Gunilla Bergfors Västerhankmo 2.46.52.50 + 43.23,5
65 N Kunto 67 km 1222 Sanna Lipponen Kaarina 2.47.16.70 + 43.47,7
66 N Kunto 67 km 1165 Iida Kolehmainen Vasa 2.47.25.00 + 43.56,0
67 N Kunto 67 km 1154 Annica Fant Team Williamsson 2.48.10.00 + 44.41,0
68 N Kunto 67 km 1172 Kristina Nybäck-Käld Sundom 2.48.29.80 + 45.00,8
69 N Kunto 67 km 1197 Camilla Vehkaoja Smebare 2.49.26.90 + 45.57,9
70 N Kunto 67 km 1061 Anna Backman Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.49.36.30 + 46.07,3
71 N Kunto 67 km 1236 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 2.49.39.30 + 46.10,3
72 N Kunto 67 km 1473 Riitta Pukkila Pietarsaari 2.49.53.50 + 46.24,5
73 N Kunto 67 km 1434 Tanja Lillback Vaasa 2.50.23.50 + 46.54,5
73 N Kunto 67 km 1446 Kristiina Kuusisto Abb Oy 2.50.23.50 + 46.54,5
75 N Kunto 67 km 1426 Tuula Alho Vaasa 2.50.31.00 + 47.02,0
76 N Kunto 67 km 1411 Jessica Smeds Vörå 2.50.40.20 + 47.11,2
77 N Kunto 67 km 1284 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.50.42.10 + 47.13,1
78 N Kunto 67 km 1277 Carola Kankkonen Valio 2.51.02.80 + 47.33,8
79 N Kunto 67 km 1209 Evi Finne Skatila Ik 2.51.11.80 + 47.42,8
80 N Kunto 67 km 1374 Maria Lindell Psk 2.51.13.00 + 47.44,0
81 N Kunto 67 km 1207 Liisa Harju Mustasaari 2.51.22.30 + 47.53,3
82 N Kunto 67 km 1168 Marie-Louise Österlund Heikius Hus 2.51.57.20 + 48.28,2
83 N Kunto 67 km 1367 Katariina Hedlund Vaasa 2.53.25.60 + 49.56,6
84 N Kunto 67 km 1328 Niina Rantasalo Vaasa 2.53.26.50 + 49.57,5
85 N Kunto 67 km 1417 Ann-Mari Hartvik Wörå Fbk 2.53.28.20 + 49.59,2
86 N Kunto 67 km 1052 Nitta Lundell Dl Cash-In 2.53.42.40 + 50.13,4
87 N Kunto 67 km 1193 Leena Seppelin Sepänkylä 2.53.54.70 + 50.25,7
88 N Kunto 67 km 1153 Yvonne Williamsson Team Williamsson 2.54.07.30 + 50.38,3
89 N Kunto 67 km 1019 Katarina Myntti Vörå Sparbank 2.56.11.50 + 52.42,5
90 N Kunto 67 km 1024 Gun-Britt Qvist Vörå Sparbank 2.56.11.60 + 52.42,6
91 N Kunto 67 km 1413 Katja Kankaanpää Team Hartman 2.56.18.40 + 52.49,4
92 N Kunto 67 km 1451 Josefine Sjöstrand Malax If 2.56.39.60 + 53.10,6
93 N Kunto 67 km 1450 Tiina Sjöstrand Malax If 2.56.40.40 + 53.11,4
94 N Kunto 67 km 1331 Lisbeth Fagerudd Larsmo 2.56.42.70 + 53.13,7
95 N Kunto 67 km 1336 Pie Lassander Scandic Trans 2.56.54.40 + 53.25,4
96 N Kunto 67 km 1333 Linda Bengs Scandic Trans 2.56.54.70 + 53.25,7
97 N Kunto 67 km 1256 Jessica Viitanen Spp-56 2.57.25.80 + 53.56,8
98 N Kunto 67 km 1487 Marita Taivassalo Vaasa 2.57.27.00 + 53.58,0
99 N Kunto 67 km 1265 Hannele Mörsky Spp-56 Seinäjoki 2.57.31.80 + 54.02,8
100 N Kunto 67 km 1270 Magdalena Anderssén Vasa 2.57.33.20 + 54.04,2
101 N Kunto 67 km 1230 Christel Rosenback Tjöck 2.58.30.50 + 55.01,5
102 N Kunto 67 km 1297 Erika Nyberg Folkhälsan Botnia 2.59.22.50 + 55.53,5
103 N Kunto 67 km 1071 Gudrun Eklöv Pedersöre 2.59.41.50 + 56.12,5
104 N Kunto 67 km 1321 Suzanna Uutela Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.59.52.40 + 56.23,4
105 N Kunto 67 km 1258 Ann-Christin Örn Kuni 3.01.36.00 + 58.07,0
106 N Kunto 67 km 1257 Göta Frantz Kvevlax 3.01.36.10 + 58.07,1
107 N Kunto 67 km 1231 Camilla Härtull Vörå 3.03.50.70 + 1.00.21,7
108 N Kunto 67 km 1322 Pia Nordman Malax 3.03.51.40 + 1.00.22,4
109 N Kunto 67 km 1166 Lisen Häggman Vörå Kommun 3.05.08.70 + 1.01.39,7
110 N Kunto 67 km 1337 Anita Bengs Scandic Trans 3.05.31.40 + 1.02.02,4
111 N Kunto 67 km 1398 Sanna-Sofia Skog Wassor Ungdomförening R.F. 3.06.20.40 + 1.02.51,4
112 N Kunto 67 km 1081 Gunilla Dahlin Pedersöre 3.07.08.90 + 1.03.39,9
113 N Kunto 67 km 1150 Suvi Pärnänen Vaasa 3.07.56.80 + 1.04.27,8
114 N Kunto 67 km 1238 Harriet Holmqvist - 3.08.02.80 + 1.04.33,8
115 N Kunto 67 km 1191 Hillevi Nylund Oxkangar 3.08.32.30 + 1.05.03,3
116 N Kunto 67 km 1459 Anne-Maj Kraft-Simons Närpes 3.10.42.60 + 1.07.13,6
116 N Kunto 67 km 1457 Nancy Sand Vacs 3.10.42.60 + 1.07.13,6
118 N Kunto 67 km 1484 Åsa Rönnlund Vasa 3.12.13.20 + 1.08.44,2
119 N Kunto 67 km 1483 Sofia Svartsjö Karperö 3.12.13.30 + 1.08.44,3
120 N Kunto 67 km 1283 Merituuli Holm Hammarby Sjöstad 3.12.36.90 + 1.09.07,9
121 N Kunto 67 km 1237 Fanny Hästbacka Vörå If 3.12.59.50 + 1.09.30,5
122 N Kunto 67 km 1131 Marja Liisa Lähdesmäki Vähäkyrö 3.14.03.10 + 1.10.34,1
123 N Kunto 67 km 1380 Charlotta Björk STARBRIX 3.14.32.90 + 1.11.03,9
124 N Kunto 67 km 1288 Elisabeth Söderman Korsholm 3.15.34.80 + 1.12.05,8
125 N Kunto 67 km 1468 Marie-Louise Lindström Helsingby 3.16.13.50 + 1.12.44,5
126 N Kunto 67 km 1335 Kerstin Berg Scandic Trans 3.16.38.00 + 1.13.09,0
127 N Kunto 67 km 1419 Felicia Björknäs Solf 3.16.42.60 + 1.13.13,6
128 N Kunto 67 km 1152 Lena Fant Team Williamsson 3.17.19.70 + 1.13.50,7
128 N Kunto 67 km 1156 Malin Kastus-Dalloul Team Williamsson 3.17.19.70 + 1.13.50,7
130 N Kunto 67 km 1242 Elisa Ahlqvist Heikius Hus 3.17.21.60 + 1.13.52,6
131 N Kunto 67 km 1420 Ulla Björknäs Solf 3.18.26.70 + 1.14.57,7
132 N Kunto 67 km 1294 Johanna Sippus Vörå Kommun 3.19.32.20 + 1.16.03,2
133 N Kunto 67 km 1145 Annika Karlais Kvevlax 3.21.16.70 + 1.17.47,7
134 N Kunto 67 km 1308 Outi Parkatti Isokyrö 3.21.23.60 + 1.17.54,6
135 N Kunto 67 km 1293 Miia Manner Nurmo 3.21.24.90 + 1.17.55,9
136 N Kunto 67 km 1205 Michaela Andtsjö Korsbäck 3.21.41.20 + 1.18.12,2
137 N Kunto 67 km 1364 Miia Tiihonen Vacon Drives 3.22.31.20 + 1.19.02,2
138 N Kunto 67 km 1147 Linda Nordkvist Vasa 3.22.38.70 + 1.19.09,7
139 N Kunto 67 km 1135 Annika Pensas Malax If 3.22.56.50 + 1.19.27,5
140 N Kunto 67 km 1029 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.23.45.90 + 1.20.16,9
141 N Kunto 67 km 1031 Anita Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.23.46.50 + 1.20.17,5
142 N Kunto 67 km 1023 Margit Grind Vörå Sparbank 3.23.50.80 + 1.20.21,8
143 N Kunto 67 km 1415 Annika Asplund Vörå Fbk 3.25.59.20 + 1.22.30,2
144 N Kunto 67 km 1027 Gunvor Smeds Vörå Sparbank 3.26.40.60 + 1.23.11,6
145 N Kunto 67 km 1289 Susanne Granfors Vörå Kommun 3.27.29.60 + 1.24.00,6
146 N Kunto 67 km 1301 Hannah Kastus Vörå 3.27.29.80 + 1.24.00,8
147 N Kunto 67 km 1306 Kirsi Kallionsivu Pylkönmäki 3.28.12.90 + 1.24.43,9
148 N Kunto 67 km 1026 Helena Häggblom Vörå Sparbank 3.29.06.90 + 1.25.37,9
149 N Kunto 67 km 1178 Laila Ekfors Vörå 3.29.13.90 + 1.25.44,9
150 N Kunto 67 km 1128 Linda Backlund Kaitsor 3.29.32.20 + 1.26.03,2
151 N Kunto 67 km 1129 Katariina Nysund Lillby 3.29.32.60 + 1.26.03,6
152 N Kunto 67 km 1461 Josefine Silfver Solf Cirkelsåg 3.30.28.40 + 1.26.59,4
153 N Kunto 67 km 1261 Sara Jungersten Korsholm 3.31.50.50 + 1.28.21,5
154 N Kunto 67 km 1103 Sari Kojo Wärtsilä PPT 3.32.22.80 + 1.28.53,8
155 N Kunto 67 km 1361 Anette Backman Vacon Drives 3.32.48.20 + 1.29.19,2
156 N Kunto 67 km 1086 Ulrika Mikander Kuni Ck 3.33.13.60 + 1.29.44,6
157 N Kunto 67 km 1073 Annika Holmfors Korsholm 3.33.13.70 + 1.29.44,7
158 N Kunto 67 km 1334 Carina Westergård Scandic Trans 3.34.31.30 + 1.31.02,3
159 N Kunto 67 km 1276 Britt-Marie Granholm Valio 3.35.34.80 + 1.32.05,8
160 N Kunto 67 km 1104 Heidi Aremaa Wärtsilä PPT 3.35.43.90 + 1.32.14,9
161 N Kunto 67 km 1229 Erja Saario Vaasa 3.39.27.40 + 1.35.58,4
162 N Kunto 67 km 1320 Kirsi-Maria Rinta-Jouppi Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.40.44.90 + 1.37.15,9
163 N Kunto 67 km 1325 Anette Tast Vacks 3.43.00.10 + 1.39.31,1
164 N Kunto 67 km 1248 Mervi Junttanen Vaasa 3.47.37.20 + 1.44.08,2
165 N Kunto 67 km 1279 Marina Backlund Vörå If 3.49.29.20 + 1.46.00,2
166 N Kunto 67 km 1235 Anna Oljemark Vörå 3.51.59.50 + 1.48.30,5
167 N Kunto 67 km 1442 Cajsa Ivars Kraft 3.53.37.90 + 1.50.08,9
168 N Kunto 67 km 1438 Isabelle Lindén Närpes 3.53.38.10 + 1.50.09,1
169 N Kunto 67 km 1309 Britt-Marie Nygård Malax 3.56.59.60 + 1.53.30,6
170 N Kunto 67 km 1035 Maria West Lokaltapiola/Lähitapiola 3.57.17.20 + 1.53.48,2
171 N Kunto 67 km 1132 Amanda Ojala Helsingby 3.58.03.60 + 1.54.34,6
172 N Kunto 67 km 1189 Emmi Heino Tampere 3.58.30.10 + 1.55.01,1
173 N Kunto 67 km 1383 Maj-Helen Nyback If Kvarken 3.58.45.00 + 1.55.16,0
174 N Kunto 67 km 1354 Christel Nybäck Kvevlax 4.00.46.80 + 1.57.17,8
175 N Kunto 67 km 1254 Mia Koski Hogia Bike Team 4.15.52.20 + 2.12.23,2