Etelä-Saimaan puolimaraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 Hölkkä M 415 Syren Mikko LUM 00:25:16 00:25:17
2 Hölkkä M 420 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 00:25:43 00:25:44
3 Hölkkä M 413 Vauhkonen Raimo LUM 00:26:56 00:26:57
4 Hölkkä M 418 Ojalainen Kari IU 00:28:24 00:28:25
5 Hölkkä M 404 Roukala Markus 00:29:57 00:29:58
6 Hölkkä M 401 Panula Kimmo Speadteam Omenapolun Vaivaisukot 00:31:36 00:31:39
7 Hölkkä M 407 Kuutti Pentti LUM 00:31:41 00:31:50
8 Hölkkä M 416 Shi Xing China 00:32:32 00:32:36
9 Hölkkä M 402 Kuisma Simo Speadteam Omenapolun Vaivaisukot 00:32:35 00:32:38
10 Hölkkä M 424 Martikainen Tommi 00:33:44 00:34:00
11 Hölkkä M 422 Tiirikainen Aarno 00:35:00 00:35:07
12 Hölkkä M 421 Sipari Mikko 00:35:43 00:35:52
13 Hölkkä M 414 Kotilainen Johannes 00:36:22 00:36:38
14 Hölkkä M 408 Uitto Jarkko 00:38:53 00:39:01
15 Hölkkä M 412 Ronkanen Petri 00:39:38 00:39:51
16 Hölkkä M 417 MUstonen Ahti 00:39:44 00:40:10
17 Hölkkä M 425 Burman Henri 00:40:24 00:40:38
18 Hölkkä M 403 Broman Risto 00:41:35 00:42:04
19 Hölkkä M 410 Karppinen Henri 00:42:54 00:43:10
20 Hölkkä M 411 Jauhiainen Timo 00:44:19 00:44:41
21 Hölkkä M 419 Latto Juha KePo 00:44:12 00:44:48
22 Hölkkä M 423 Kostilainen Ismo KePo 00:44:12 00:44:48
1 Hölkkä N 469 Lettojärvi Kaisa Lahden Ahkera 00:28:44 00:28:46
2 Hölkkä N 479 Lavrikova Svetlana 00:30:43 00:30:44
3 Hölkkä N 464 Bryggare Pia LUM 00:31:24 00:31:29
4 Hölkkä N 456 Sandås Isabelle LUM 00:33:43 00:33:52
5 Hölkkä N 462 Pakarinen Ulla 00:35:08 00:35:25
6 Hölkkä N 455 Iiskonmäki Ilona 00:37:01 00:37:04
7 Hölkkä N 454 Nousiainen Hanne 00:36:47 00:37:04
8 Hölkkä N 477 Toivari Marjo-Riitta 00:37:21 00:37:25
9 Hölkkä N 463 Tatarina Angelina Club Sylvia, RUSSIA 00:38:35 00:38:38
10 Hölkkä N 485 Ravantti Anne 00:39:05 00:39:38
11 Hölkkä N 475 Lobacheva Elena Club Sylvia, RUSSIA 00:40:17 00:40:22
12 Hölkkä N 473 Korhonen Sari Kajaani 00:40:10 00:40:29
13 Hölkkä N 471 Pirhonen Katja LUM 00:41:35 00:41:50
14 Hölkkä N 481 Immonen Sirpa LuPo 00:41:37 00:41:59
15 Hölkkä N 460 Juopperi Anne 00:42:28 00:42:49
16 Hölkkä N 450 Luoto Satu Pajulahden Peesi 00:43:43 00:43:53
17 Hölkkä N 459 Jauhiainen Marjo LUM 00:44:18 00:44:41
18 Hölkkä N 461 Ukkonen Eeva Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 00:44:55 00:45:12
19 Hölkkä N 452 Laakso Anu Etelä-Saimaa 00:45:17 00:45:30
20 Hölkkä N 467 Korhonen Nina Etelä-Saimaa 00:45:18 00:45:30
21 Hölkkä N 453 Tujula Susanna Etelä-Saimaa 00:45:43 00:45:54
22 Hölkkä N 466 Loikkanen Katja Etelä-Saimaa 00:45:43 00:45:54
23 Hölkkä N 457 Kaipia Paula 00:47:42 00:48:20
24 Hölkkä N 474 Kaipia Sanna 00:47:42 00:48:20
25 Hölkkä N 483 Leva Pirjo 00:49:33 00:49:50
26 Hölkkä N 480 Helin-Penttinen Anneli 00:49:30 00:49:51
27 Hölkkä N 451 Villikka Sarianne Eekoo 00:50:46 00:51:10
28 Hölkkä N 465 Soukka Maria Etelä-Saimaa 00:51:06 00:51:17
29 Hölkkä N 470 Mutikainen Pirjo 00:51:36 00:51:56
30 Hölkkä N 468 Kakkola Jaana LUM 00:51:36 00:51:56
31 Hölkkä N 476 Borisova Galina Club Sylvia, RUSSIA 00:53:19 00:53:25
32 Hölkkä N 482 Leva Minea 00:55:06 00:55:23
33 Hölkkä N 484 Havia Heta 00:58:26 00:58:58
1 Puolimaraton M 86 Kipkurui Obed Sjundeå IF 01:07:23 01:07:23
2 Puolimaraton M 65 Vinogradov Yuri Club Sylvia, RUSSIA 01:10:11 01:10:12
3 Puolimaraton M 89 Kanyari David Sjundeå IF / Kenia 01:12:05 01:12:08
4 Puolimaraton M 1 Friari Lauri Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 01:12:11 01:12:11
5 Puolimaraton M 76 Hulkko Joni Jalasjärven Jalas 01:15:06 01:15:07
6 Puolimaraton M 73 Hietanen Aki Imatran Urheilijat 01:22:04 01:22:05
7 Puolimaraton M 192 Sukari Jussi 01:22:11 01:22:14
8 Puolimaraton M 11 Leppälä Mikko Hamina 01:23:23 01:23:25
9 Puolimaraton M 62 Summanen Mika 01:23:24 01:23:26
10 Puolimaraton M 92 Heinonen Aki Kylmäkosken Veikot 01:25:18 01:25:21
11 Puolimaraton M 42 Kesiö Markku 01:25:53 01:25:55
12 Puolimaraton M 94 Stadelmann Lucas 01:25:50 01:25:56
13 Puolimaraton M 85 Myllärinen Teemu Joutsenon Kullervo 01:27:24 01:27:26
14 Puolimaraton M 32 Mäki Jari 01:29:31 01:29:33
15 Puolimaraton M 56 Puumalainen Simo 01:31:27 01:31:30
16 Puolimaraton M 31 Laapas Antti Ylämaan Pyrkijät 01:31:34 01:31:37
17 Puolimaraton M 77 Sikanen Sami Vehkataipaleen Melaweikot 01:32:56 01:32:58
18 Puolimaraton M 70 Tuliniemi Harri 01:33:36 01:33:40
19 Puolimaraton M 49 Iiskonmäki Tommi Maasotakoulu 01:33:42 01:33:44
20 Puolimaraton M 36 Kekäle Mikko 01:33:46 01:33:49
21 Puolimaraton M 38 Kiander Timo Jääsken Kirijät 01:33:55 01:33:58
22 Puolimaraton M 59 Turtiainen Mikko 01:35:21 01:35:30
23 Puolimaraton M 18 Kerkkänen Kimmo Sports by LUT 01:35:24 01:35:31
24 Puolimaraton M 33 Pessi Pekka Sports by LUT 01:35:24 01:35:32
25 Puolimaraton M 40 Murara Jean-Paul RUANDA 01:35:53 01:35:55
26 Puolimaraton M 99 Kaivola Timo Jotsenon Kullervo 01:35:50 01:35:56
27 Puolimaraton M 39 Lasanen Raimo 01:36:26 01:36:35
28 Puolimaraton M 74 Kiljunen Hans 01:36:48 01:36:55
29 Puolimaraton M 2 Rummukainen Juha 01:37:56 01:38:00
30 Puolimaraton M 58 Lasanen Rauno Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 01:38:00 01:38:10
31 Puolimaraton M 48 Buuri Riku 01:38:26 01:38:32
32 Puolimaraton M 46 Takala Janne 01:38:32 01:38:37
33 Puolimaraton M 100 Hänninen Jyri LUM 01:39:12 01:39:14
34 Puolimaraton M 87 Moilanen Juho Lihamylly 01:39:29 01:39:37
35 Puolimaraton M 7 England Olli 01:39:38 01:39:49
36 Puolimaraton M 37 Tarvainen Lasse 01:40:45 01:40:52
37 Puolimaraton M 57 Pirinen Mikko Kaukaan Lyly 01:41:39 01:41:49
38 Puolimaraton M 75 Puputti Teemu Kaukaan Lyly 01:42:09 01:42:17
39 Puolimaraton M 9 Pullinen Mika 01:42:47 01:42:50
40 Puolimaraton M 35 Björkholm Mika 01:44:17 01:44:23
41 Puolimaraton M 44 Lammi Anssi 01:44:15 01:44:24
42 Puolimaraton M 66 Tukiainen Teemu Skinnarilan Dynamo 01:45:23 01:45:29
43 Puolimaraton M 97 Kotonen Petri Joutseno 01:46:12 01:46:44
44 Puolimaraton M 64 Tirronen Reima 01:46:36 01:47:03
45 Puolimaraton M 8 Siltala Olli-Pekka LUM 01:46:57 01:47:09
46 Puolimaraton M 90 Rantala Jarkko Team Isostar 01:47:48 01:48:02
47 Puolimaraton M 3 Kaskama Mikko 01:47:53 01:48:21
48 Puolimaraton M 10 Ruokokoski Leo 01:48:10 01:48:29
49 Puolimaraton M 78 Ahonen Teemu 01:48:54 01:49:02
50 Puolimaraton M 93 Tielinen Joni 01:49:22 01:49:29
51 Puolimaraton M 96 Kolppo Juhana 01:49:11 01:49:36
52 Puolimaraton M 91 Manninen Juha-Pekka Venu 01:49:36 01:50:06
53 Puolimaraton M 55 Veijalainen Petri 01:50:23 01:50:30
54 Puolimaraton M 34 Innanen Marko 01:50:06 01:50:48
55 Puolimaraton M 17 Käiväräinen Tomi 01:51:19 01:51:29
56 Puolimaraton M 52 Puustinen Jussi 01:51:26 01:51:40
57 Puolimaraton M 60 Jokelainen Jan 01:51:32 01:51:40
58 Puolimaraton M 14 Harmainen Mika 01:52:19 01:52:37
59 Puolimaraton M 51 Pulkki Erno 01:53:00 01:53:26
60 Puolimaraton M 53 Karhu Panu 01:54:14 01:54:33
61 Puolimaraton M 50 Lehtinen Leo 01:54:31 01:54:41
62 Puolimaraton M 69 Sorjonen Juuso 01:54:48 01:55:21
63 Puolimaraton M 61 Räisänen Jari Pontuksen Hiipuva Toivo 01:55:39 01:56:03
64 Puolimaraton M 12 Junnikkala Vesa 01:57:51 01:58:03
65 Puolimaraton M 30 Mankki Santtu 01:58:44 01:59:09
66 Puolimaraton M 13 Suikkanen Juho LUM 01:58:57 01:59:22
67 Puolimaraton M 16 Huhtanen Kimmo 01:59:14 01:59:38
68 Puolimaraton M 26 Pulkkinen Petri Eekoo 01:59:29 01:59:47
69 Puolimaraton M 15 Kytösalmi Janne Team Isostar 02:00:49 02:01:02
70 Puolimaraton M 72 Koljonen Jukka 02:00:53 02:01:05
71 Puolimaraton M 19 Väisänen Vesa 02:02:50 02:03:12
72 Puolimaraton M 23 Seppänen Petri Eekoo 02:02:54 02:03:14
73 Puolimaraton M 63 Tamminen Jussi 02:04:16 02:04:45
74 Puolimaraton M 21 Myllynen Jori Eekoo 02:04:53 02:05:11
75 Puolimaraton M 47 Huuhtanen Jouni 02:06:34 02:06:42
76 Puolimaraton M 20 Ritala Paavo Skinnarilan Dynamo 02:11:18 02:11:46
77 Puolimaraton M 54 Kukkonen Saku Skinnarilan Dynamo 02:12:45 02:13:15
78 Puolimaraton M 41 Lipponen Matti 02:13:46 02:14:04
79 Puolimaraton M 28 Sallinen Heikki 02:14:24 02:14:51
80 Puolimaraton M 80 Ahonen Eemeli Lappeenranta 02:15:52 02:16:22
81 Puolimaraton M 95 Salo Joonas 02:20:06 02:20:48
82 Puolimaraton M 45 Korhonen Antti 02:22:55 02:23:23
83 Puolimaraton M 98 Kontto Sami 02:24:04 02:24:41
84 Puolimaraton M 79 Kerkelä Arimo 02:29:02 02:29:35
85 Puolimaraton M 68 Jukkala Sami 02:30:40 02:31:07
86 Puolimaraton M 83 Laukkanen Jarkko 02:38:17 02:38:52
87 Puolimaraton M 5 Björkholm Jani 02:47:41 02:48:05
88 Puolimaraton M 25 Pajunen Timo Eekoo 02:48:30 02:49:04
89 Puolimaraton M 22 Manninen Anssi Eekoo 02:56:43 02:57:07
1 Puolimaraton M40 124 Kilikov Petr Club Sylvia, Russia 01:15:44 01:15:45
2 Puolimaraton M40 112 Nieminen Tapani Imatran Urheilijat 01:21:02 01:21:04
3 Puolimaraton M40 116 Kinnunen Kari Joutsenon Kullervo 01:26:27 01:26:30
4 Puolimaraton M40 125 Korpelainen Harri LUM 01:28:48 01:28:50
5 Puolimaraton M40 128 Urpalainen Jörgen LUM 01:29:02 01:29:04
6 Puolimaraton M40 115 Kettunen Petri Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 01:29:11 01:29:15
7 Puolimaraton M40 117 Parkkonen Juha LUM 01:31:16 01:31:21
8 Puolimaraton M40 110 Saareks Jyrki VRU 01:35:51 01:35:56
9 Puolimaraton M40 109 Nauha Jyrki Kaukaan Lyly 01:38:06 01:38:12
10 Puolimaraton M40 105 Saareks Jarmo 01:38:54 01:39:00
11 Puolimaraton M40 104 Metsi Jukka 01:40:32 01:40:41
12 Puolimaraton M40 103 Jantunen Ari 01:41:12 01:41:17
13 Puolimaraton M40 120 Peltonen Markku 01:44:46 01:44:56
14 Puolimaraton M40 106 Jyrkinen Pasi Taipalsaari 01:46:12 01:46:17
15 Puolimaraton M40 122 Korhonen Juha Kajaani 01:46:16 01:46:21
16 Puolimaraton M40 107 Lakka Pekka Etelä-Saimaa 01:47:21 01:47:43
17 Puolimaraton M40 131 Nurmilaukas Pekka 01:49:36 01:49:43
18 Puolimaraton M40 114 Sauriala Petri Karjalan Triathlon 01:50:56 01:51:06
19 Puolimaraton M40 119 Nevalainen Jouni Kaukaan Lyly 01:53:43 01:53:56
20 Puolimaraton M40 111 Soikkeli Juha Vuoksen Soutajat 01:54:28 01:54:38
21 Puolimaraton M40 126 Koskela Juha 01:55:45 01:56:00
22 Puolimaraton M40 101 Hyvättinen Marko Eekoo 01:58:51 01:59:09
23 Puolimaraton M40 129 Toiviainen Jorma 01:59:05 01:59:35
24 Puolimaraton M40 102 Backman Sami E-K Pelastuslaitos 02:01:35 02:01:50
25 Puolimaraton M40 121 Mäkitalo Janne Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 02:04:55 02:05:14
26 Puolimaraton M40 123 Tiainen Jussi 02:06:34 02:06:42
27 Puolimaraton M40 127 Korpinen Jussi Lappeenranta 02:08:10 02:08:28
28 Puolimaraton M40 118 Kakkola Kari LUM 02:10:36 02:10:52
29 Puolimaraton M40 113 Juopperi Reijo Saimaan Saunaseura 02:10:32 02:10:52
30 Puolimaraton M40 130 Hurri Jarmo 02:14:02 02:14:31
31 Puolimaraton M40 108 Nurkka Tuomo 02:15:53 02:16:07
1 Puolimaraton M50 173 Zaitsev Nikolai Kolfushi, Russia 01:20:42 01:20:44
2 Puolimaraton M50 164 Radaev Vladimir Club Sylvia, RUSSIA 01:24:23 01:24:25
3 Puolimaraton M50 166 Valkeäpää Martti Destia Oy 01:26:03 01:26:07
4 Puolimaraton M50 160 Jaatinen Lauri Imatran Urheilijat 01:30:57 01:31:01
5 Puolimaraton M50 155 Laine Pertti Oka Oy 01:34:11 01:34:14
6 Puolimaraton M50 171 Laurikainen Markku LUM 01:36:05 01:36:10
7 Puolimaraton M50 165 Villanen Jukka Kouvolan Pojat 01:38:07 01:38:12
8 Puolimaraton M50 163 Loikkanen Jorma Joutsenon Kullervo 01:41:15 01:41:20
9 Puolimaraton M50 176 Laitsaari Matti Mikkeli 01:44:59 01:45:03
10 Puolimaraton M50 153 Kirves Juha LUM 01:45:33 01:45:42
11 Puolimaraton M50 162 Kokki Raimo LUM 01:45:51 01:46:01
12 Puolimaraton M50 174 Lasanen Seppo Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat 01:46:27 01:46:37
13 Puolimaraton M50 161 Ukkonen Jukka Savitaipaleen Urheilijat 01:47:08 01:47:14
14 Puolimaraton M50 175 Piipponen Heikki VR-Urheilijat Riihimäki 01:47:13 01:47:18
15 Puolimaraton M50 149 Mankki Arvo 01:50:18 01:50:42
16 Puolimaraton M50 159 Kuukka Kimmo 01:50:58 01:51:16
17 Puolimaraton M50 151 Cederlund Alf Imatran Urheilijat 01:51:48 01:52:02
18 Puolimaraton M50 142 Montonen Juha Luumäen Pojat 01:52:21 01:52:57
19 Puolimaraton M50 143 Montonen Hannu Luumäen Pojat 01:52:23 01:52:59
20 Puolimaraton M50 144 Leppälä Mauri Helsinki 01:53:17 01:53:31
21 Puolimaraton M50 156 Paajanen Pauli Oka Oy 01:53:29 01:53:37
22 Puolimaraton M50 146 Talka Markku 01:53:15 01:53:46
23 Puolimaraton M50 172 Hannola Matti Helsinki 01:53:40 01:53:56
24 Puolimaraton M50 168 Asikainen Seppo Mikkelin Soutajat 01:53:59 01:54:08
25 Puolimaraton M50 152 Lumme Jarmo LUM 01:54:21 01:54:31
26 Puolimaraton M50 178 Hämälinen Pauli Hamina 01:54:12 01:54:31
27 Puolimaraton M50 154 Haikonen Jaakko 01:57:44 01:57:46
28 Puolimaraton M50 145 Häkkinen Jouni LUM 02:05:40 02:05:55
29 Puolimaraton M50 179 Marquis Gary 02:06:41 02:07:00
30 Puolimaraton M50 157 Partanen Heikki 02:07:38 02:07:50
31 Puolimaraton M50 158 Turkia Juha Joutsenon Diabetesyhdistys 02:10:36 02:10:52
32 Puolimaraton M50 170 Ahonen Olli Ruokolahti 02:16:00 02:16:31
33 Puolimaraton M50 150 Kouvo Vesa LUM 02:17:20 02:17:30
34 Puolimaraton M50 177 Hotonen Hannu Joutseno 02:19:40 02:20:11
35 Puolimaraton M50 141 Luoto Pekka Pajulahden Peesi 02:21:47 02:22:00
36 Puolimaraton M50 140 Lallukka Reijo 02:24:19 02:24:40
37 Puolimaraton M50 148 Ässämäki Pekka Eekoo 02:29:41 02:30:02
38 Puolimaraton M50 147 Manninen Ahti Eekoo 02:45:33 02:45:56
1 Puolimaraton M60 184 Lindell Rainer LUM 01:31:44 01:31:47
2 Puolimaraton M60 190 Koso Heikki Kouvola 01:32:23 01:32:26
3 Puolimaraton M60 183 Pennanen Jorma LUM 01:36:59 01:37:04
4 Puolimaraton M60 189 Kumpula Taisto Särkisalmi 01:41:33 01:41:42
5 Puolimaraton M60 187 Lehtonen Jaakko Joutsenon Kullervo 01:43:42 01:43:48
6 Puolimaraton M60 182 Kiander Raino Jääsken Kirijät 01:43:55 01:44:02
7 Puolimaraton M60 186 Kosonen Veikko Parikkala 01:44:35 01:44:44
8 Puolimaraton M60 185 Mikkonen Kalevi HyvSuu 01:47:02 01:47:07
9 Puolimaraton M60 188 Joukanen Seppo LUM 01:48:02 01:48:10
10 Puolimaraton M60 181 Siitonen Veikko 01:51:08 01:51:16
11 Puolimaraton M60 180 Pälli Lauri Joutseno 01:56:08 01:56:21
12 Puolimaraton M60 191 Vilhu Ossi Lappeen Riento 01:58:53 01:58:59
1 Puolimaraton N 263 Kainlauri MInna 01:24:21 01:24:23
2 Puolimaraton N 261 Zaharova Anastasya Svetogorsk, Russia 01:26:21 01:26:22
3 Puolimaraton N 258 Puotinniemi Leena IF Länken 01:27:34 01:27:36
4 Puolimaraton N 256 Malmström Henrika Ingå IF 01:34:32 01:34:36
5 Puolimaraton N 240 Suominen Mirka LUM 01:37:41 01:37:45
6 Puolimaraton N 208 Olenius Kati 01:42:37 01:42:48
7 Puolimaraton N 255 Pusa Eveliina Lappeen Riento 01:44:01 01:44:05
8 Puolimaraton N 243 Kirves Anna RaKas 01:44:42 01:44:57
9 Puolimaraton N 204 Kunnari Kaisa LUM 01:48:17 01:48:32
10 Puolimaraton N 244 Haikonen Oona 01:50:51 01:50:53
11 Puolimaraton N 210 Pälli Anja Varalan Maratonklubi 01:51:21 01:51:32
12 Puolimaraton N 254 Jäkälä Terhi 01:53:05 01:53:39
13 Puolimaraton N 238 Kantola Etti Etelä-Saimaa 01:54:30 01:54:41
14 Puolimaraton N 209 Sederholm Jatta 01:55:11 01:55:36
15 Puolimaraton N 242 Kivimäki Maarit 01:58:06 01:58:29
16 Puolimaraton N 249 Kumlin Annika LUM 01:59:21 01:59:47
17 Puolimaraton N 201 Näppi Marja 02:00:53 02:01:05
18 Puolimaraton N 203 Laurila Heidi LUM 02:05:06 02:05:23
19 Puolimaraton N 246 Soikkeli Susanna 02:06:43 02:07:01
20 Puolimaraton N 253 Piili Heidi 02:07:04 02:07:26
21 Puolimaraton N 259 Mäntysaari Meritta 02:07:29 02:07:53
22 Puolimaraton N 202 Lähde Nina Treenix 02:08:12 02:08:23
23 Puolimaraton N 304 Sorjonen Marketta 02:08:33 02:08:49
24 Puolimaraton N 241 Hotakainen Minna Joutsenon Kullervo 02:09:18 02:09:29
25 Puolimaraton N 257 Tuliniemi Miia LUM 02:10:21 02:10:39
26 Puolimaraton N 250 Sinkkonen Kirsi LUM 02:11:09 02:11:21
27 Puolimaraton N 303 Mäkelä Sanna 02:11:08 02:11:21
28 Puolimaraton N 247 Heiniluoto-Kinnunen Sara 02:11:19 02:11:40
29 Puolimaraton N 245 Sainio Titta 02:13:14 02:13:47
30 Puolimaraton N 207 Sarjala Riikka 02:14:34 02:15:07
31 Puolimaraton N 265 Tiirikainen Kirsti 02:15:46 02:16:14
32 Puolimaraton N 267 Tiirikainen Tarja 02:15:46 02:16:14
33 Puolimaraton N 205 Suikkanen Paula LUM 02:16:23 02:16:48
34 Puolimaraton N 219 Saarnio Katri Eekoo 02:16:50 02:17:00
35 Puolimaraton N 264 Kontto Jutta 02:16:24 02:17:02
36 Puolimaraton N 248 Pellinen Anna 02:16:38 02:17:06
37 Puolimaraton N 206 Poverini Nicoletta 02:16:32 02:17:08
38 Puolimaraton N 262 Nisonen Sanna 02:17:54 02:18:12
39 Puolimaraton N 213 Tuomisto Suvi Eekoo 02:23:27 02:23:55
40 Puolimaraton N 231 Heiskanen Terhi Eekoo 02:23:25 02:23:56
41 Puolimaraton N 235 Halme Ursula Eekoo 02:24:51 02:25:26
42 Puolimaraton N 305 Harmanen Virpi Eekoo 02:29:58 02:30:30
43 Puolimaraton N 214 Ikonen Katri Eekoo 02:32:29 02:33:03
44 Puolimaraton N 212 Eerikkilä Hannele Eekoo 02:32:52 02:33:19
45 Puolimaraton N 223 Kohonen Tuija Eekoo 02:33:13 02:33:43
46 Puolimaraton N 216 Hatinen Heli Eekoo 02:33:18 02:33:53
47 Puolimaraton N 220 Nykänen Anne Eekoo 02:38:18 02:38:52
48 Puolimaraton N 225 Leskinen Marianne Eekoo 02:44:20 02:44:47
49 Puolimaraton N 227 Luukkonen Susanne Eekoo 02:44:20 02:44:47
50 Puolimaraton N 236 Nironen Satu Eekoo 02:46:33 02:46:59
51 Puolimaraton N 221 Näppi Niina Eekoo 02:48:08 02:48:36
52 Puolimaraton N 230 Pulkkinen Pipsa Eekoo 02:48:29 02:49:03
53 Puolimaraton N 237 Löyttyniemi Katri Eekoo 02:49:47 02:50:03
54 Puolimaraton N 211 Luukkonen Sari Eekoo 02:49:58 02:50:25
55 Puolimaraton N 224 Lehesaho Saila Eekoo 03:05:28 03:05:57
56 Puolimaraton N 222 Pyysing Hennareetta Eekoo 03:10:41 03:11:11
57 Puolimaraton N 233 Poutala Satu Eekoo 03:11:08 03:11:45
58 Puolimaraton N 234 Javanainen Piritta Eekoo 03:11:08 03:11:45
59 Puolimaraton N 215 Lehto Eliisa Eekoo 03:12:01 03:12:36
60 Puolimaraton N 218 Porohova Anna Eekoo 03:12:02 03:12:36
1 Puolimaraton N40 307 Vuorela Satu Varalan maratonklubi 01:41:05 01:41:08
2 Puolimaraton N40 297 Jyrkinen Satu 01:44:18 01:44:25
3 Puolimaraton N40 293 Pihlajaniemi Tuula 01:48:38 01:48:44
4 Puolimaraton N40 301 Frantsi Tarja 01:49:07 01:49:12
5 Puolimaraton N40 298 Viljakainen Ritva 01:50:13 01:50:20
6 Puolimaraton N40 296 Valtiala Linnea SK Vuoksi 01:51:36 01:51:48
7 Puolimaraton N40 288 Kuisma Tuula Joutsenon Kullervo 01:54:01 01:54:08
8 Puolimaraton N40 289 Aumakallio Mari Treenix 01:54:41 01:54:52
9 Puolimaraton N40 294 Peräniemi Karita 01:57:54 01:58:09
10 Puolimaraton N40 281 Tammi Niina LUM 01:58:27 01:58:41
11 Puolimaraton N40 283 Rantatulkkila Outi 02:01:09 02:01:21
12 Puolimaraton N40 282 Janhunen Sari LUM 02:02:19 02:02:42
13 Puolimaraton N40 291 Niemistö Sirkka-Liisa 02:05:19 02:05:26
14 Puolimaraton N40 306 Ahtiainen Leila 02:05:51 02:06:02
15 Puolimaraton N40 284 Armila Leila Skinnarilan Dynamo 02:09:29 02:09:50
16 Puolimaraton N40 308 Tiainen Soili 02:10:07 02:10:14
17 Puolimaraton N40 286 Tiilikainen Riitta Eekoo 02:11:23 02:11:53
18 Puolimaraton N40 280 Soukkio Minna LUM 02:11:38 02:11:54
19 Puolimaraton N40 285 Turkia Minna Eekoo 02:11:24 02:11:57
20 Puolimaraton N40 292 Tikka Marja 02:13:15 02:13:47
21 Puolimaraton N40 290 Illukka Sari 02:18:55 02:19:10
22 Puolimaraton N40 287 Alho Tiina Eekoo 02:24:56 02:25:27
23 Puolimaraton N40 300 Nurkka Niina 02:25:32 02:25:46
24 Puolimaraton N40 299 Ässämäki Erja 02:29:41 02:30:02
1 Puolimaraton N50 324 Mankki Hellevi 01:31:30 01:31:34
2 Puolimaraton N50 323 Kujala Mirja Imatran Urheilijat 01:35:39 01:35:41
3 Puolimaraton N50 327 Tiilikainen Arja 01:42:08 01:42:16
4 Puolimaraton N50 320 Kautto Seija LUM 01:44:51 01:45:06
5 Puolimaraton N50 322 Kuittinen Eija Imatran Urheilijat 01:51:47 01:52:01
6 Puolimaraton N50 328 Väkevä Ritva Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 01:53:29 01:53:34
7 Puolimaraton N50 326 Pellinen Irja 02:07:51 02:08:19
8 Puolimaraton N50 325 Pussi Tiina SK Vuoksi 02:09:02 02:09:15
9 Puolimaraton N50 321 Paajanen Raija 02:10:47 02:10:52
1 Puolimaraton N60 341 Kosonen Leena Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot 01:43:27 01:43:30
2 Puolimaraton N60 340 Kekoniemi Ulla LUM 02:13:05 02:13:40
3 Puolimaraton N60 342 Hult Aila 02:16:19 02:16:39