Nykarleby Loppet

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 35 km 738 Wik Tobias IF Minken 1.01.20,7 1.01.31,9
2 35 km 741 Högnäs Dan ORC 1.01.15,0 1.01.32,0
3 35 km 730 Holm Mikael NCK 1.01.53,8 1.02.05,3
4 35 km 729 Liljeström Göran NCK 1.03.14,8 1.03.27,3
5 35 km 726 Hjulfors Frank Team Rödstjärt 1.04.51,9 1.04.59,8
6 35 km 728 Fagerholm Markus Team Rödstjärt 1.04.53,0 1.05.02,8
7 35 km 711 Kronqvist Anton NCK 1.04.58,0 1.05.05,2
8 35 km 725 Hjulfors Johanna Team Rödstjärt 1.05.15,3 1.05.22,6
9 35 km 701 Söderlund Rabbe Jeppo 1.06.12,8 1.06.24,4
10 35 km 702 Hahto Mauno Jepua 1.06.21,7 1.06.31,8
11 35 km 727 Björk Jonna NCK 1.07.36,8 1.07.44,1
12 35 km 747 Granlund Walter NCK 1.07.38,1 1.07.47,3
13 35 km 753 Stara Karin Jakobstad 1.07.39,4 1.07.50,0
14 35 km 751 Stara Gunnar IF Brahe 1.07.43,5 1.07.53,5
15 35 km 717 Sandén Bo Jakobstad 1.07.41,6 1.07.54,1
16 35 km 752 Stara Barbro Jakobstad 1.07.46,3 1.07.58,2
17 35 km 723 Nysten Mårten Vasa 1.08.54,1 1.09.04,0
18 35 km 748 Järnström Sven-Erik Nykarleby 1.08.56,5 1.09.05,2
19 35 km 749 Stråka Johnny Nykarleby 1.09.44,1 1.10.02,9
20 35 km 743 Löw Ulla-Stina NCK 1.09.58,8 1.10.07,2
21 35 km 742 Rådmans Rune Esse 1.10.53,5 1.11.09,8
22 35 km 722 Finström Bengt-Ole Team Finström 1.12.18,1 1.12.28,0
23 35 km 720 Nordling Kim CK Triton 1.13.58,3 1.14.11,7
24 35 km 724 Laxström Ulf Korsholm 1.14.26,8 1.14.36,1
25 35 km 718 Lemberg Laura NCK 1.14.30,1 1.14.38,1
26 35 km 745 Björkholm Axel 1.14.34,4 1.14.41,0
27 35 km 744 Björkholm Marcus 1.14.33,0 1.14.41,7
28 35 km 704 Nylund Kristiina CK Triton 1.14.26,6 1.14.42,9
29 35 km 759 Haapolahti Päivi 1.15.29,3 1.15.46,8
30 35 km 721 Lindvall Camilla NCK 1.18.02,1 1.18.24,1
31 35 km 703 Backman Regina Jakobstad 1.18.22,2 1.18.44,8
32 35 km 710 Häggdahl Lena Vörå 1.18.37,7 1.18.51,6
33 35 km 736 Härtull Oscar CK Triton 1.19.46,7 1.19.58,0
34 35 km 731 Häggman Lisen Vörå 1.21.19,3 1.21.39,6
35 35 km 713 Sund Margareta Kuni 1.21.33,6 1.21.49,6
35 35 km 714 Sund Kaj Kuni 1.21.35,4 1.21.49,6
37 35 km 716 Kalander Tomas Kvevlax 1.22.07,7 1.22.25,9
38 35 km 715 Saxberg Ann-Louise Kvevlax 1.22.08,4 1.22.26,8
39 35 km 758 Sandström Lars ORC 1.22.42,5 1.22.55,3
40 35 km 750 Thodoris Antonopolous Nykarleby 1.24.51,2 1.25.07,8
41 35 km 705 Nylund Annsofi CK Triton 1.26.10,9 1.26.28,6
42 35 km 706 Nylund Mikael KWH Mirka 1.26.11,3 1.26.28,7
43 35 km 757 Sund Peter Mirka 1.26.27,6 1.26.37,4
43 35 km 756 Sund Jonas Mirka 1.26.29,7 1.26.37,4
45 35 km 746 Granlund Lucas NCK 1.28.30,2 1.28.38,8
46 35 km 719 Näsman Lisbet Oravais 1.30.56,9 1.31.10,8
47 35 km 707 Näsman Roland Solbacken/Miekka 1.30.56,6 1.31.11,0
48 35 km 735 Härtull Ture CK Triton 1.31.33,1 1.31.45,3
49 35 km 737 Härtull Ulf CK Triton 1.31.32,3 1.31.45,4
50 35 km 739 Hagberg Rasmus Kvevlax 1.31.43,3 1.31.59,0
51 35 km 740 Hagberg Fredrik Kvevlax 1.31.43,8 1.31.59,7
52 35 km 734 Achrén Christoffer OIF 1.42.14,5 1.42.36,9
53 35 km 733 Markén Waldemar Oravais 1.42.19,1 1.42.42,6
54 35 km 732 Högnäs Anna-Lena 1.42.27,8 1.42.47,5
55 35 km 755 Asp-Törnqvist Christina Nykarleby 1.51.26,4 1.51.51,0
56 35 km 754 Törnqvist Roger Nykarleby 1.51.36,5 1.52.02,3
57 35 km 709 Häggblom Jenny Vallvik 1.58.20,5 1.58.41,4
58 35 km 708 Häggblom Maria Vallvik 1.58.21,4 1.58.42,3
1 78 km 201 Losvik Lars NCK 1.59.12,2 1.59.14,2
2 78 km 187 Parkkinen Markus NCK 2.01.12,5 2.01.16,3
3 78 km 216 Mäkinen Teijo Keuruu 2.01.22,8 2.01.26,5
4 78 km 204 Keituri Anders NCK 2.01.23,5 2.01.26,6
5 78 km 213 Tuoretmaa Tero GIF 2.01.26,4 2.01.30,2
5 78 km 202 Holmgård Jan NCK 2.01.27,6 2.01.30,2
7 78 km 292 Östman Peter NCK 2.01.30,8 2.01.39,2
8 78 km 281 Lindgren Patrik NCK 2.01.36,2 2.01.39,8
9 78 km 289 Ribacka Mats Malax IF 2.01.34,2 2.01.40,2
10 78 km 256 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft Cykel 2.02.17,0 2.02.21,3
11 78 km 258 Back Robert NCK 2.02.20,8 2.02.25,2
12 78 km 165 Sundstedt Ralf GIF 2.03.13,5 2.03.15,8
13 78 km 193 Nylund Rejd NCK 2.03.28,5 2.03.32,3
14 78 km 183 Östman Kent Mirka Bike Team/NCK 2.03.29,5 2.03.33,4
15 78 km 152 Nysten Patrik NCK 2.04.39,8 2.04.41,6
16 78 km 144 Kolppanen Kenneth Kälviän Tarmo 2.04.34,2 2.04.43,4
17 78 km 157 Kronqvist Cay NCK 2.05.28,4 2.05.30,2
18 78 km 166 Nyman Sören CK Triton 2.05.29,6 2.05.32,0
19 78 km 160 Keituri Johan Åbo 2.05.28,8 2.05.32,2
20 78 km 159 Holmgård Nicklas NCK 2.05.30,7 2.05.32,6
21 78 km 151 Tomasfolk Per CK Triton 2.05.30,3 2.05.33,9
22 78 km 163 Nykvist Lars-Johan Öja 2.05.31,3 2.05.35,5
23 78 km 127 Löw Dan-Anders NCK 2.06.53,9 2.06.57,7
24 78 km 138 Lindvall Christoffer NCK 2.06.59,9 2.07.04,5
25 78 km 141 Lövsund Mats NCK 2.07.23,0 2.07.27,9
26 78 km 130 Lemberg Jari Mirka Bike Team 2.07.25,3 2.07.29,4
27 78 km 134 Niemelä Jari Malax IF 2.07.26,5 2.07.31,7
28 78 km 137 Lindvall Bo-Göran NCK 2.08.17,5 2.08.24,5
29 78 km 111 Storbacka Tony GIF 2.08.35,6 2.08.41,8
30 78 km 101 Jernström Johnny NCK 2.08.55,1 2.09.02,6
31 78 km 119 Backman Jan NCK 2.09.22,8 2.09.29,2
32 78 km 113 Berg Johan Mirka Bike Team 2.09.19,9 2.09.31,0
33 78 km 116 Kurtén Sebastian GIF 2.09.24,6 2.09.32,7
34 78 km 107 Broman Jörgen CK Triton 2.09.25,7 2.09.33,7
35 78 km 112 Sundström Jesper Kronoby 2.09.24,8 2.09.34,5
36 78 km 207 Sandén Peter Pedersöre 2.09.36,1 2.09.39,7
37 78 km 189 Majabacka Andreas CK Triton 2.09.47,7 2.09.54,2
38 78 km 191 Lahti Tommy Skatila IK 2.09.48,5 2.09.54,4
39 78 km 290 Juselius Peter NCK 2.10.05,0 2.10.09,6
40 78 km 180 Strandberg Joel NCK 2.10.27,3 2.10.32,5
41 78 km 261 Påhls Alexander CK Triton 2.11.56,2 2.12.02,2
42 78 km 254 Bergman Anders CK Triton 2.11.59,3 2.12.04,4
43 78 km 259 Åbacka Kristian Kraft Cykel 2.11.58,3 2.12.05,2
44 78 km 266 Dahlin Håkan Vörå 2.12.01,8 2.12.08,6
45 78 km 109 Wasberg Johan Korsholm 2.12.00,9 2.12.10,3
46 78 km 235 Nordling Stig CK Triton 2.12.05,4 2.12.10,6
47 78 km 186 Kronqvist Kjell NCK 2.13.51,3 2.13.58,2
48 78 km 237 Björkgren Tobias Korsholm 2.13.56,8 2.14.01,5
49 78 km 241 Åberg Ove NCK 2.13.55,4 2.14.02,4
50 78 km 208 Levaniemi Juha Kokkola 2.14.02,2 2.14.07,1
51 78 km 240 Björkqvist Yvonne NCK 2.14.01,9 2.14.09,0
52 78 km 242 Kaustinen Bengt CK Triton 2.14.06,1 2.14.12,2
53 78 km 283 Riikki Hannu CK Triton 2.14.53,7 2.14.59,1
54 78 km 129 Hill Henrik CK Triton 2.15.28,3 2.15.35,8
55 78 km 135 Roos Dan CK Triton 2.15.38,2 2.15.43,4
56 78 km 118 Mäenpää Mika Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.15.41,0 2.15.48,8
57 78 km 209 Linde Jan Solf 2.16.00,0 2.16.05,5
58 78 km 194 Damlin Linda Vasa 2.16.05,5 2.16.10,9
59 78 km 108 Backman Andreas Vasa 2.17.27,1 2.17.33,7
60 78 km 102 Fred Pontus IF Femman 2.17.27,6 2.17.35,7
61 78 km 110 Norrgård Rune CK Triton 2.17.29,4 2.17.37,9
62 78 km 120 Dukander Karin NCK 2.17.31,8 2.17.38,7
63 78 km 106 Iivonen Ilkka Närpes 2.17.29,8 2.17.39,3
64 78 km 210 Kargus Alf CK Triton 2.17.48,3 2.17.53,1
65 78 km 162 Marshall Mat Kuni 2.17.49,1 2.17.55,6
66 78 km 188 Karlsson Kaj Kraft Cykel 2.18.07,5 2.18.13,4
67 78 km 233 Strengell Leif NCK 2.18.12,2 2.18.18,2
68 78 km 253 Snellman Henrik NCK 2.19.27,8 2.19.35,6
69 78 km 278 Bredbacka Tom Jakobstad 2.20.39,2 2.20.42,6
70 78 km 286 Jåfs Bengt CK Triton 2.21.27,8 2.21.33,9
71 78 km 280 Granholm Roger CK Triton 2.21.32,2 2.21.37,9
72 78 km 293 Örn Patrik Korsholm 2.21.45,8 2.21.51,3
73 78 km 143 Lundberg Anders CK Triton 2.22.09,9 2.22.18,8
74 78 km 260 Häggblom Leander NCK 2.22.47,1 2.22.51,6
75 78 km 251 Elenius Sten CK Triton 2.23.49,4 2.23.57,5
76 78 km 167 Martens Håkan CK Triton 2.24.14,6 2.24.20,8
77 78 km 234 Nordbäck Anders CK Triton 2.24.36,4 2.24.44,6
78 78 km 211 Häggman Tor-Leif CK Triton 2.25.22,0 2.25.28,4
79 78 km 176 Grahn Janne Kammenkiertäjät 2.25.31,3 2.25.35,3
80 78 km 238 Häggman Boris CK Triton 2.25.34,1 2.25.42,4
81 78 km 178 Granholm Göte CK Triton 2.25.59,6 2.26.04,7
82 78 km 142 Achrén Peter Wärtsila OGI Bike Team 2.26.10,4 2.26.18,2
83 78 km 185 Pada Åke CK Triton 2.27.28,8 2.27.36,8
84 78 km 184 Andersson Camilla CK Triton 2.27.28,6 2.27.37,1
85 78 km 214 Latvasalo Heimo Mustasaari 2.27.39,9 2.27.46,5
86 78 km 126 Nysten Kristian Jakobstad 2.27.59,7 2.28.04,0
87 78 km 131 Eng Mikael NCK 2.27.58,2 2.28.04,1
88 78 km 153 Salmela Roland Mirka Bike Team 2.28.00,8 2.28.05,2
89 78 km 104 Hannus Matias NCK 2.28.11,6 2.28.21,0
90 78 km 136 Löfstedt-Häggblom Jenny Jakobstad 2.28.15,6 2.28.22,0
91 78 km 177 Storm Frans Helsingby 2.28.50,6 2.28.55,7
92 78 km 264 Lindén Andreas NCK 2.29.04,9 2.29.10,7
93 78 km 271 Nykvist Johan OIS 2.30.39,2 2.30.48,9
94 78 km 228 Spik Ulrika NCK 2.31.06,3 2.31.11,0
95 78 km 284 Nyfors Mathias Malax IF 2.31.10,5 2.31.19,1
96 78 km 277 Härtull Rune Larsmo 2.31.14,1 2.31.21,8
97 78 km 252 Duvnäs Tore CK Triton 2.31.12,7 2.31.22,4
98 78 km 257 Nordström Tom Mirka Bike Team/NCK 2.31.15,8 2.31.24,4
99 78 km 158 Granqvist Tor Vasa 2.31.17,7 2.31.25,6
100 78 km 182 Hagnäs Lars-Johan NCK 2.31.48,0 2.31.53,6
101 78 km 287 Nylund Catarina CK Triton 2.32.28,3 2.32.32,9
102 78 km 229 Spets Sune NCK 2.33.16,9 2.33.24,5
103 78 km 291 Nordström Gustav NCK 2.33.18,4 2.33.26,0
104 78 km 140 Lönnberg Magnus Team Williamsson 2.33.29,3 2.33.38,2
105 78 km 145 Vinberg Roger Vacks 2.33.39,9 2.33.48,0
106 78 km 244 Wiik Jan-Olof IF Brahe 2.33.41,9 2.33.48,3
107 78 km 255 Bergman Marianne CK Triton 2.34.23,6 2.34.32,8
108 78 km 164 Tonberg Christer NCK 2.34.30,6 2.34.36,3
109 78 km 217 Rantala Kalle Vaasa 2.34.31,0 2.34.36,5
110 78 km 212 Finström-Nyman Kristina Team Finström 2.34.49,7 2.34.56,6
111 78 km 282 Salo Mikael Smedsby 2.34.54,1 2.35.00,5
112 78 km 105 Granholm Daniel CK Triton 2.35.29,6 2.35.38,9
113 78 km 133 Munck Valdemar Vasa 2.35.48,2 2.35.53,4
114 78 km 218 Kahari Marko NCK 2.35.54,9 2.35.59,4
115 78 km 239 Wiklund Ronny IF Minken 2.37.24,2 2.37.33,9
116 78 km 288 Hjortman Stefan CK Triton 2.37.38,1 2.37.42,5
117 78 km 190 Erikssona Jan-Olof NCK 2.37.44,0 2.37.51,6
118 78 km 226 Leppäaho Mika JYPS 2.38.33,9 2.38.38,9
119 78 km 156 Salmela Kurt CK Triton 2.39.43,6 2.39.50,1
120 78 km 268 Nikonen Joakim Nykarleby 2.41.03,0 2.41.08,6
121 78 km 115 Wiik Börje Vörå 2.41.03,9 2.41.15,7
122 78 km 219 Törnroos Mikael Vasa 2.42.18,4 2.42.24,3
123 78 km 168 Högnäs Sture 2.42.58,9 2.43.06,5
124 78 km 227 Mikander Magnus CK Triton 2.43.03,2 2.43.08,5
125 78 km 154 Klingenberg Joakim Jakobstad 2.43.20,1 2.43.26,8
126 78 km 155 Stara Erik Jakobstad 2.43.33,2 2.43.38,5
127 78 km 128 Isaksson Linda Munsala 2.46.21,3 2.46.29,1
128 78 km 243 Stenlund Jonathan Vasa 2.46.50,3 2.46.58,9
129 78 km 161 Herberts Kjell Kuni 2.47.34,0 2.47.42,3
130 78 km 139 Fremling Christian Vasa Skidklubb 2.48.11,2 2.48.17,3
131 78 km 236 Härtull Lars-Erik Vörå IF 2.49.38,2 2.49.49,0
132 78 km 246 Knuts Tomas Nykarleby 2.50.29,7 2.50.39,3
133 78 km 230 Spets Kerstin NCK 2.50.39,9 2.50.48,8
134 78 km 132 Björkman Arne SSJ 2.50.42,7 2.50.50,0
135 78 km 206 Nylund Christer Oxkangar 2.51.38,2 2.51.45,3
136 78 km 231 Karlsson Robert Kraft cykelförening 2.52.34,8 2.52.45,3
136 78 km 232 Knös Pia Kraft cykelförening 2.52.34,7 2.52.45,3
138 78 km 195 Häggman Anders Bleckas 2.53.10,4 2.53.18,7
139 78 km 270 Nyman Magnus Nykarleby 2.54.08,2 2.54.14,1
140 78 km 245 Willman Gösta NCK 2.58.07,8 2.58.16,8
141 78 km 117 Ågren Ingela Maxmo 3.07.25,1 3.07.36,8
142 78 km 179 Storlund Inger Vörå IF 3.11.57,2 3.12.06,8
142 78 km 181 Engström Gun-May Vörå IF 3.11.57,4 3.12.06,8
144 78 km 265 Nylund Hans Nykarleby 3.35.53,5 3.36.02,6
145 78 km 169 Rabb Torsten Södra Vassor 4.02.45,4 4.02.49,5
146 78 km 114 Näsman Carl-Gustav Kuni 4.06.37,3 4.06.49,7