10. Tartu Rattamaraton 40 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Maa Loppuaika
1 40 km 4412 Vaab Ivar Lääne-Viru 1:25:39
2 40 km 4011 Jalakas Siim Järvamaa 1:25:42
3 40 km 4195 Peterson Kristo Valga 1:28:16
4 40 km 4917 Rebane Henry Tartu 1:31:02
5 40 km 5122 Neidra Rainer Lääne-Viru 1:31:03
6 40 km 4992 Siskevicius Paulius Leedu 1:31:42
7 40 km 4071 Nisu Oskar Harju 1:32:01
8 40 km 4930 Kiidjärv Ralf Tartu 1:32:31
9 40 km 5221 Alamaa Siim-Erik Harju 1:32:33
10 40 km 4772 Perner Peedu Pärnu 1:33:11
11 40 km 4770 Lehemets Silver Pärnu 1:35:10
12 40 km 4932 Vaine Heinar Viljandi 1:35:22
13 40 km 4070 Nõmmela Aksel Tallinn 1:36:31
14 40 km 4391 Kannimäe Taavi Võru 1:36:35
15 40 km 5121 Altermann Madis Lääne-Viru 1:36:41
16 40 km 4407 Muld Kristjan Läänemaa 1:36:46
17 40 km 5042 Matt Jörgen Saaremaa 1:36:46
18 40 km 5043 Räim Mihkel Saaremaa 1:36:46
19 40 km 5044 Soon Kevin Saaremaa 1:36:46
20 40 km 4300 Peterkopf Indrek Tartu 1:37:10
21 40 km 4405 Koolmeister Jaan Hiiumaa 1:37:43
22 40 km 4741 Tooming Taaniel Põlva 1:37:57
23 40 km 4771 Soosaar Jaan Pärnu 1:37:58
24 40 km 4298 Tabo Sandor Tartu 1:39:01
25 40 km 4997 Malimenkova Kristina Leedu 1:39:30
26 40 km 4918 Kuusma Maikel Tartu 1:40:12
27 40 km 4394 Kelder Oliver Võru 1:40:38
28 40 km 4094 Määrits Toomas Tartu 1:40:39
29 40 km 4702 Kaevu Henry Lääne-Viru 1:42:08
30 40 km 4998 Braziulyte Laura Leedu 1:42:09
31 40 km 4179 Saarnits Kaspar Põlva 1:42:21
32 40 km 4178 Saarnits Triinu Põlva 1:42:21
33 40 km 4007 Taal Kalle Tartu 1:42:28
34 40 km 4341 Mäesepp Andrus Tartu 1:42:32
35 40 km 4165 Kelk Kristjan Harju 1:42:56
36 40 km 4800 Loogna Taavi Tallinn 1:43:41
37 40 km 5367 Aamisepp Arno Harju 1:43:44
38 40 km 4017 Belickis Martins Läti 1:43:50
39 40 km 4712 Villemsoo Jarek Harju 1:44:43
40 40 km 4475 Reissaar Hillar Lääne-Viru 1:45:07
41 40 km 4129 Kalvik Mati Tallinn 1:45:07
42 40 km 4072 Taavel Airi Tartu 1:45:50
43 40 km 5443 Kelk Mart Tartu 1:45:55
44 40 km 4111 Metsmägi Andres Tartu 1:46:10
45 40 km 4090 Tering Kalvi Harju 1:46:32
46 40 km 4097 Anni Heiki Tartu 1:46:33
47 40 km 5024 Pikkuus AavoPatric Tartu 1:46:38
48 40 km 4472 Apuhtin Vadim Tartu 1:46:57
49 40 km 4214 Tarvis Peeter Rapla 1:47:17
50 40 km 4175 Altraja Annika Tartu 1:47:17
51 40 km 4208 Israel Karel Harju 1:47:19
52 40 km 4137 Kütt Katrin Viljandi 1:47:22
53 40 km 4742 Sihver Priit Viljandi 1:47:26
54 40 km 4508 Kelgo Kaspar Järvamaa 1:47:27
55 40 km 4041 Podekrat Targo Tartu 1:47:36
56 40 km 4225 Lillmaa Henri Tartu 1:48:03
57 40 km 4408 Muld Margus Läänemaa 1:48:26
58 40 km 4725 Lipintsov Aleksei Pärnu 1:48:28
59 40 km 5120 Altermann Mikk Lääne-Viru 1:48:28
60 40 km 4569 Urpela Aaro Soome 1:48:53
61 40 km 4651 Kõrva Enel Tallinn 1:48:58
62 40 km 5257 Põlgast Urmas Tartu 1:49:04
63 40 km 4423 Koger Lauri Põlva 1:49:27
64 40 km 4919 Arus Hanna Karoline Tartu 1:49:29
65 40 km 4899 Oolo Marek Tartu 1:49:33
66 40 km 4424 Koger Margus Põlva 1:49:34
67 40 km 4480 Kütt Erik Tallinn 1:49:42
68 40 km 4008 Kiin Jaanus Tartu 1:49:44
69 40 km 5315 Saarela Toivo Tartu 1:50:18
70 40 km 4272 Mutli Andrus Tartu 1:50:38
71 40 km 5045 Puntso Endrik Saaremaa 1:50:40
72 40 km 4180 Saarnits Sten Põlva 1:50:40
73 40 km 4403 Klaos Margus Põlva 1:50:43
74 40 km 5564 Liivamägi Jaanus Tartu 1:50:46
75 40 km 5412 Parv Martin Tartu 1:50:53
76 40 km 4749 Kukk Jürgen Tartu 1:50:59
77 40 km 4266 Ribelus Jens-Peter Harju 1:51:08
78 40 km 4933 Vaine Taivo Viljandi 1:51:08
79 40 km 4931 Vaidem Josten Viljandi 1:51:10
80 40 km 4479 Koort Martin Harju 1:51:18
81 40 km 4625 Sarmet Margus Tallinn 1:51:23
82 40 km 5135 Ivanauskas Egidijus Leedu 1:51:27
83 40 km 4503 Bernane Herta Läti 1:51:28
84 40 km 5046 Lauk Karl-Patrick Saaremaa 1:51:29
85 40 km 5041 Lauk Andres Saaremaa 1:51:30
86 40 km 4822 Vunukainen Marten Tartu 1:51:32
87 40 km 4867 Madi Olev Tartu 1:51:33
88 40 km 4254 Tamkivi Norman Harju 1:51:34
89 40 km 4104 Hunt Egon Valga 1:51:37
90 40 km 4282 Männasoo Lembit Viljandi 1:51:39
91 40 km 4201 Elmanovits Erik Tallinn 1:51:48
92 40 km 4200 Parkja Kaspar Tartu 1:51:49
93 40 km 5004 Rosin Margus Põlva 1:51:54
94 40 km 5311 Pelska Tenno Valga 1:52:09
95 40 km 5526 Kiitam Ivar Tallinn 1:52:11
96 40 km 4689 Jokela Aimo Soome 1:52:15
97 40 km 4773 Trummal Jevgeni Tallinn 1:52:19
98 40 km 5455 Jõgi Villu Tartu 1:52:19
99 40 km 4032 Vaga Ingvar Pärnu 1:52:26
100 40 km 4458 Pütsep Vello Jõgeva 1:52:29
101 40 km 4644 Ensling Arpo Harju 1:52:29
102 40 km 4703 Danilas Tõnu Tallinn 1:52:31
103 40 km 5448 Põim Aivo Tartu 1:52:31
104 40 km 4127 Helm Hendrik Roland Tartu 1:52:32
105 40 km 4121 Õunap Valdo Viljandi 1:52:36
106 40 km 5167 Tammjärv Karel Tartu 1:52:36
107 40 km 4310 Nurk Andres Tartu 1:52:39
108 40 km 4078 Uibu Aivar Valga 1:53:00
109 40 km 4669 Kalamees Mikk Harju 1:53:01
110 40 km 5115 Kivil Heleri Tartu 1:53:03
111 40 km 4568 Panttila Ari Soome 1:53:03
112 40 km 4457 Pihlik Neeme Järvamaa 1:53:10
113 40 km 4316 Ormissson Tõnis Tallinn 1:53:18
114 40 km 5363 Sein Avo Harju 1:53:56
115 40 km 4558 Kivioja Kaidi Lääne-Viru 1:53:57
116 40 km 4511 Ird Indrek Tartu 1:54:02
117 40 km 4672 Redi Kaarel Tartu 1:54:04
118 40 km 4808 Anderson Sten Tartu 1:54:17
119 40 km 5086 Neumann Tauno Valga 1:54:30
120 40 km 4642 Lõoke Lauri Harju 1:54:34
121 40 km 5019 Laas Martin Tartu 1:54:35
122 40 km 4392 Kannimäe Pille Võru 1:54:36
123 40 km 4631 Pall Rauno Põlva 1:54:38
124 40 km 5205 Lukner Renaldo Põlva 1:54:43
125 40 km 4268 Ojala Tõnu Tallinn 1:54:52
126 40 km 4939 Kase Mati Tallinn 1:55:14
127 40 km 4613 Luikme Mihkel Tartu 1:55:18
128 40 km 4815 Peärnberg Karl Harju 1:55:21
129 40 km 4545 Univer Indrek Viljandi 1:55:23
130 40 km 4468 Muda Georg Tartu 1:55:27
131 40 km 4390 Piir Tarvo Tartu 1:55:35
132 40 km 4801 Tääkre Juhan Tallinn 1:55:35
133 40 km 4279 Merivee Rannus Jõgeva 1:55:36
134 40 km 4190 Tark Andres Tartu 1:55:38
135 40 km 4514 Saks Margus Tallinn 1:55:42
136 40 km 4155 Suursild Geir Pärnu 1:55:44
137 40 km 4564 Värno Margus Tartu 1:55:56
138 40 km 5088 Neumann Andres Valga 1:56:02
139 40 km 4731 Parik Ants Viljandi 1:56:04
140 40 km 5188 Jõgi Alar Tartu 1:56:04
141 40 km 4533 Skeps Janis Läti 1:56:07
142 40 km 4854 Toomis Riina Tartu 1:56:10
143 40 km 4076 Lehtmaa Meelis Tallinn 1:56:11
144 40 km 4900 Kiisk Reio Tartu 1:56:15
145 40 km 5361 Roosimägi Gert Tallinn 1:56:20
146 40 km 5504 Kõosaar Gert Rapla 1:56:21
147 40 km 4658 Lehemaa Taavi Läänemaa 1:56:23
148 40 km 4529 Alvin Kristen Tallinn 1:56:24
149 40 km 4352 Kristal Kaur Harju 1:56:25
150 40 km 4150 Lillo Silver Tartu 1:56:34
151 40 km 4676 Männiste Valdur Tartu 1:56:41
152 40 km 5149 Matisovs Aigars Läti 1:56:42
153 40 km 4935 Hallop Greg Pärnu 1:56:47
154 40 km 5050 Hallop Gerth Tartu 1:56:57
155 40 km 5129 Annamaa Mikk Tartu 1:56:58
156 40 km 4083 Õun Toomas Pärnu 1:57:02
157 40 km 4467 Talmet Andres Võru 1:57:11
158 40 km 4435 Kaasik Enno Tartu 1:57:11
159 40 km 5069 Vitkunas Karolis Leedu 1:57:12
160 40 km 5594 Tuvike Priit Tartu 1:57:15
161 40 km 5071 Valanciunas Liudas Leedu 1:57:21
162 40 km 5070 Kovaliunas Aivaras Leedu 1:57:22
163 40 km 5031 Liiv Taavi Harju 1:57:25
164 40 km 4138 Kütt Villem Viljandi 1:57:29
165 40 km 5380 Toru Priit Tartu 1:57:29
166 40 km 4448 Meltsas Hardi Tartu 1:57:32
167 40 km 4219 Toomann Rain Saaremaa 1:57:32
168 40 km 4186 Kuusik Jaanus Pärnu 1:57:34
169 40 km 5038 Kiik Andres Tartu 1:57:35
170 40 km 4905 Haaviste Raido Jõgeva 1:57:35
171 40 km 4902 Kesper Raino Tartu 1:57:35
172 40 km 5598 Vask Reigo Tallinn 1:57:36
173 40 km 4093 Müristaja Mart Tallinn 1:57:41
174 40 km 4147 Sadam Maarja Tartu 1:57:43
175 40 km 4297 Roots Leho Tartu 1:57:44
176 40 km 4144 Tuhkur Arne Tartu 1:57:45
177 40 km 5674 Kallikorm Mario Tartu 1:57:46
178 40 km 5207 Riisalu Joonas Tallinn 1:57:47
179 40 km 4080 Parmask Peeter Tartu 1:57:48
180 40 km 4087 Pilv Tarmo Tartu 1:57:53
181 40 km 4021 Sepp Jaanus Viljandi 1:57:54
182 40 km 5644 Aab Sten Pärnu 1:57:54
183 40 km 5643 Aab Toomas Pärnu 1:57:54
184 40 km 5317 Raud Mikk Pärnu 1:57:56
185 40 km 4446 Vainu Marko Tallinn 1:57:57
186 40 km 4203 Nuuma Andri Põlva 1:58:04
187 40 km 5284 Ärm Margus Tallinn 1:58:05
188 40 km 4296 End Mati Tallinn 1:58:07
189 40 km 5029 Rebane Tanel Tartu 1:58:08
190 40 km 4134 Viimsalu Marko Ida-Viru 1:58:09
191 40 km 4656 Daum Reimo Tartu 1:58:18
192 40 km 4798 Laurits Hardi Tartu 1:58:20
193 40 km 4241 Lehes Meelis Tartu 1:58:22
194 40 km 5055 Sõmmer Sten Viljandi 1:58:27
195 40 km 5501 Ärm Urmas Järvamaa 1:58:48
196 40 km 4588 Vidrigsmann Janek Lääne-Viru 1:58:56
197 40 km 4589 Lichtfeldt Andro Lääne-Viru 1:58:56
198 40 km 5540 Kivirand Janek Tallinn 1:58:56
199 40 km 4452 Veskimäe Heiki Järvamaa 1:59:02
200 40 km 4034 Roos Anti Tartu 1:59:02
201 40 km 4532 Skeps Sandis Läti 1:59:02
202 40 km 4713 Uudeküll Peep Tartu 1:59:03
203 40 km 4496 Kenapea Kristjan Tartu 1:59:03
204 40 km 4505 Bernans Ugis Läti 1:59:07
205 40 km 4504 Bernane Kristina Läti 1:59:08
206 40 km 5615 Kask Silver Tartu 1:59:09
207 40 km 4536 Hagen Tiina Harju 1:59:11
208 40 km 4544 Puhu Sille Viljandi 1:59:11
209 40 km 4639 Nõmmiste Kalev Lääne-Viru 1:59:12
210 40 km 4707 Lepasild Tauri Põlva 1:59:15
211 40 km 4103 Korela Kaido Tartu 1:59:18
212 40 km 5499 Risto Sikk Tallinn 1:59:38
213 40 km 5052 Allik Enn Viljandi 1:59:39
214 40 km 5559 Saluveer Erki Tartu 1:59:51
215 40 km 5240 Raid Pelle Tartu 1:59:59
216 40 km 5509 Kekkonen Ragnar Tartu 2:00:00
217 40 km 4189 Kuusik Norman Pärnu 2:00:00
218 40 km 5022 Uibokand Janelle Tartu 2:00:06
219 40 km 4231 Lember Alo Tartu 2:00:06
220 40 km 5301 Einsoo Aare Tartu 2:00:08
221 40 km 4540 Jõgar Kermo Tartu 2:00:08
222 40 km 5251 Sigus Marko Tallinn 2:00:09
223 40 km 5252 Sigus Martin Tallinn 2:00:09
224 40 km 4785 Tamm Ain Rapla 2:00:10
225 40 km 4862 Roosimaa Endu Võru 2:00:11
226 40 km 5652 Sepp Tanel Tallinn 2:00:19
227 40 km 4020 Sepp Veiko Jõgeva 2:00:26
228 40 km 5329 Tiirmaa Laura Valga 2:00:28
229 40 km 5053 Dobrus Aleksander Viljandi 2:00:33
230 40 km 4739 Kotov Rain Tartu 2:00:36
231 40 km 4135 Paas Andres Jõgeva 2:00:38
232 40 km 5110 Berezin Sten Tallinn 2:00:41
233 40 km 5616 Himma Markus Tartu 2:00:44
234 40 km 4530 Kivi Mart Tallinn 2:00:51
235 40 km 4270 Riim Toomas Tartu 2:00:56
236 40 km 5601 Kitse Urmas Tartu 2:00:57
237 40 km 5173 Kruus Peep Tartu 2:00:58
238 40 km 5511 Freimann Ilmar Tartu 2:01:03
239 40 km 4106 Aro Andrus Harju 2:01:04
240 40 km 5091 Aron Allar Lääne-Viru 2:01:04
241 40 km 4396 Tõnisson Siim Tartu 2:01:05
242 40 km 5155 Taniel Mikk Tallinn 2:01:06
243 40 km 4220 Keert Jaanus Saaremaa 2:01:09
244 40 km 4768 Paltser Jüri Tallinn 2:01:12
245 40 km 4019 Müürsepp Aivar Valga 2:01:16
246 40 km 4114 Müürsepp Aavo Valga 2:01:17
247 40 km 4438 Tuul Peeter Tartu 2:01:20
248 40 km 4934 Reiman Andre Viljandi 2:01:24
249 40 km 4635 Ärm Mati Harju 2:01:24
250 40 km 4826 Lõhmus Indrek Tartu 2:01:27
251 40 km 4637 Meier Marno Harju 2:01:27
252 40 km 5305 Jürvetson Riho Harju 2:01:35
253 40 km 4863 Roosimaa Eiko Võru 2:01:43
254 40 km 5239 Jalas Indrek Harju 2:01:44
255 40 km 4567 Saks Raul Tallinn 2:01:45
256 40 km 5048 Weiland Anika Tallinn 2:01:46
257 40 km 4517 Vingris Guntis Läti 2:01:49
258 40 km 4371 Voltri Kalev Tartu 2:01:56
259 40 km 5262 Kinks Aleksander-Daniel Tallinn 2:01:57
260 40 km 4593 Veermäe Martin Tartu 2:02:00
261 40 km 4240 Noodla Rein Järvamaa 2:02:07
262 40 km 4554 Kriisa Nele Lääne-Viru 2:02:09
263 40 km 5232 Samberg Janek Harju 2:02:17
264 40 km 4638 Kullamaa Andres Harju 2:02:18
265 40 km 4030 Pivnik Taivo Harju 2:02:23
266 40 km 4937 Hüva Rain Viljandi 2:02:26
267 40 km 4242 Soovere Laur Tartu 2:02:45
268 40 km 5500 Pallas Helari Harju 2:02:53
269 40 km 5498 Liivandi Eero Tallinn 2:02:55
270 40 km 5379 Talu Kristjan Tallinn 2:03:03
271 40 km 4680 Mitt Risto Tartu 2:03:03
272 40 km 5235 Rammi Antti Tartu 2:03:14
273 40 km 4443 Spulle Dana Läti 2:03:18
274 40 km 4477 Kostin Margit Tartu 2:03:20
275 40 km 4829 Ernits Neeme Valga 2:03:21
276 40 km 5669 Tamm Raimond Tartu 2:03:31
277 40 km 4415 Hermlin Timo Tartu 2:03:35
278 40 km 5603 Lambot Karli Tallinn 2:03:36
279 40 km 5351 Grushnius Ignas Leedu 2:03:36
280 40 km 5222 Ringmäe Eero Tallinn 2:03:36
281 40 km 4373 Uustalu Tõnu Tallinn 2:03:38
282 40 km 4350 Kangur Tarmo Tartu 2:03:40
283 40 km 5175 Loodmaa Verni Tartu 2:03:41
284 40 km 5604 Vuorenlehto Kari Soome 2:03:44
285 40 km 4936 Johanson Kristjan Viljandi 2:03:49
286 40 km 4928 Johanson Marek Viljandi 2:03:49
287 40 km 4377 Altjõe Ahto Tallinn 2:03:51
288 40 km 5613 Raju Mairi Tartu 2:03:52
289 40 km 4257 Lõokene Anneli Tallinn 2:04:05
290 40 km 5016 Kurvits Andrus Tallinn 2:04:06
291 40 km 5163 Põlluste Mart Kevin Tartu 2:04:08
292 40 km 4367 Voog Margus Tallinn 2:04:16
293 40 km 4611 Kaasik Morten Tallinn 2:04:17
294 40 km 4117 Raudmets Sven Harju 2:04:17
295 40 km 4252 Tõnisson Kristjan Tartu 2:04:20
296 40 km 4724 Ladva Arno Võru 2:04:23
297 40 km 4667 Simpson Arno Põlva 2:04:33
298 40 km 5028 Jääger Priit Tartu 2:04:37
299 40 km 5234 Pohla Janek Tartu 2:04:39
300 40 km 4198 Tamm Kaspar Ida-Viru 2:04:39
301 40 km 5676 Urva Aivar Harju 2:04:42
302 40 km 5489 Klein Toomas Tartu 2:04:45
303 40 km 4031 Visnapuu Rene Harju 2:04:46
304 40 km 4375 Loog Tarmo Harju 2:04:53
305 40 km 4527 Selgis Ergo Tartu 2:04:54
306 40 km 4318 Gutmann Aivar Tallinn 2:04:56
307 40 km 5169 Põlluste Priit Tartu 2:04:58
308 40 km 4979 Laaneots Ervin Tartu 2:05:02
309 40 km 4047 Kivi Ivo Tartu 2:05:05
310 40 km 4130 Juursoo Meelis Tartu 2:05:06
311 40 km 4360 Kruus Raino Tartu 2:05:11
312 40 km 5233 Loik Rauno Harju 2:05:12
313 40 km 5404 Melk Villu Tartu 2:05:25
314 40 km 4590 Kamber Jaanus Harju 2:05:28
315 40 km 4054 Kaldmaa Guido Tartu 2:05:30
316 40 km 5072 Lescinskaite Egle Leedu 2:05:30
317 40 km 5001 Reisberg Sulev Tartu 2:05:31
318 40 km 4329 Koppa Kaido Harju 2:05:31
319 40 km 4010 Pedak Annika Tartu 2:05:32
320 40 km 5191 Krüünvald Margo Valga 2:05:35
321 40 km 4786 Tamm Joonas Rapla 2:05:41
322 40 km 5333 Lihtsa Urmas Põlva 2:05:41
323 40 km 4608 Truuvelt Rainer Tallinn 2:05:44
324 40 km 4556 Tamman Susanna Tartu 2:05:45
325 40 km 5568 Tuvikene Leo Tallinn 2:05:48
326 40 km 5089 Neumann Argo Valga 2:05:52
327 40 km 5131 Baskys Granatas Leedu 2:05:55
328 40 km 4269 Ulp Säm Tallinn 2:05:59
329 40 km 5485 Kirsipuu Andres Läänemaa 2:06:01
330 40 km 4380 Moor Koidu Tallinn 2:06:02
331 40 km 5338 Matvejev Toomas Tartu 2:06:05
332 40 km 4395 Tõnisson Neeme Tartu 2:06:09
333 40 km 4506 Press Raino Harju 2:06:13
334 40 km 4454 Ärmpalu Aare Harju 2:06:14
335 40 km 5444 Teppo Peep Tartu 2:06:16
336 40 km 5081 Alesmaa Allar Rapla 2:06:17
337 40 km 5546 Kalmus Alar Tallinn 2:06:18
338 40 km 5414 Dergunov Vasily Venemaa 2:06:18
339 40 km 4444 Must Ervin Järvamaa 2:06:18
340 40 km 4823 Rammulüüs Romet Tartu 2:06:20
341 40 km 5337 Tomson Ivo Valga 2:06:21
342 40 km 4915 Laane Viktor Tartu 2:06:24
343 40 km 5457 Bazõlev Anton Tallinn 2:06:34
344 40 km 4729 Tavits Gaabriel Tartu 2:06:35
345 40 km 4262 Vaidila Algis Pärnu 2:06:35
346 40 km 5415 Pikk Ragnar Tartu 2:06:41
347 40 km 5407 Estermaa Rauno Tallinn 2:06:45
348 40 km 4416 Põdersoo Matis Tartu 2:06:54
349 40 km 4014 Seesmaa Martin Tartu 2:06:58
350 40 km 4064 Hämelane Andrus Tartu 2:07:04
351 40 km 4474 Klaas Aime Põlva 2:07:14
352 40 km 5494 Kuus Janar Tartu 2:07:16
353 40 km 5352 Galdikas Aurimas Leedu 2:07:19
354 40 km 4261 Suursild Simo Pärnu 2:07:19
355 40 km 5189 Peterson Sven Tartu 2:07:23
356 40 km 4085 Kivimäe Gunnar Tartu 2:07:27
357 40 km 4204 Viir Sirli Harju 2:07:30
358 40 km 4202 Tamm Kristine Põlva 2:07:31
359 40 km 4173 Hodõrev Mart Ida-Viru 2:07:31
360 40 km 5429 Koha Priit Tartu 2:07:33
361 40 km 4212 Laur Teet Harju 2:07:35
362 40 km 4690 Miiter Kristi Harju 2:07:40
363 40 km 4706 Kaseleht Rein Tallinn 2:07:50
364 40 km 4215 Käär Kätlin Põlva 2:07:57
365 40 km 4217 Tootsi Külli Tartu 2:08:01
366 40 km 5159 Märtmaa Viktor Tartu 2:08:13
367 40 km 4113 Kangur Mart Tartu 2:08:16
368 40 km 5032 Vester Viljar Tartu 2:08:23
369 40 km 4721 Külv Aare Tallinn 2:08:26
370 40 km 5015 Veinthal Vallo Tallinn 2:08:31
371 40 km 4216 Tootsi Jaano Tartu 2:08:31
372 40 km 4565 Siim Mehis Harju 2:08:32
373 40 km 5236 Tiedemann Koit Tallinn 2:08:34
374 40 km 4733 Padrik Jaanus Tartu 2:08:41
375 40 km 4188 Kuusik Roland Pärnu 2:08:43
376 40 km 4233 Vahtra Vahur Tartu 2:08:47
377 40 km 4118 Mäoma Silver Tartu 2:08:48
378 40 km 4666 Mikkiver Levar Tallinn 2:08:49
379 40 km 4449 Madisson Meelis Tartu 2:08:50
380 40 km 4232 Kütt Karel Viljandi 2:08:50
381 40 km 5630 Kool Rasmus Tartu 2:08:52
382 40 km 4156 Pass Illar Harju 2:08:56
383 40 km 5106 Pass Reimo Harju 2:08:56
384 40 km 5452 Aasav Joel Tartu 2:08:59
385 40 km 4092 Odamus Terje Harju 2:08:59
386 40 km 4172 Hodõrev Sergei Ida-Viru 2:08:59
387 40 km 5371 Kotsalainen Janek Harju 2:09:00
388 40 km 5158 Suun Margus Tartu 2:09:05
389 40 km 5627 Rauam Aivar Tallinn 2:09:08
390 40 km 5383 Männa Kristiina Tallinn 2:09:10
391 40 km 5164 Margus Marten Tartu 2:09:11
392 40 km 5312 Nikolajev Raimo Tallinn 2:09:14
393 40 km 4788 Mäe Jaak Tallinn 2:09:17
394 40 km 4857 Priimägi Epp Tallinn 2:09:18
395 40 km 4738 Kevin Aas Tartu 2:09:22
396 40 km 4602 Mägi Alo Tartu 2:09:24
397 40 km 4520 Riim Piia Tartu 2:09:35
398 40 km 5658 Rebane Tarvo-Jaan Tallinn 2:09:40
399 40 km 4199 Tamm Tõnis Ida-Viru 2:09:43
400 40 km 5430 Aplok Heldur Tartu 2:09:49
401 40 km 4543 Berning Janika Tallinn 2:09:52
402 40 km 4876 Hanni Toomas Tartu 2:09:53
403 40 km 5406 Saare Meelis Valga 2:09:54
404 40 km 5599 Eriksoo Janek Tartu 2:09:55
405 40 km 4243 Tuudelepp Elmar Viljandi 2:09:56
406 40 km 5177 Loodmaa Henri Tartu 2:10:01
407 40 km 4684 Vahemaa Viljar Viljandi 2:10:04
408 40 km 4732 Aiaots Margus Tallinn 2:10:06
409 40 km 4077 Reisik Jaanus Tallinn 2:10:13
410 40 km 4830 Kalda Katrin Valga 2:10:14
411 40 km 4404 Klaos Tiina Põlva 2:10:28
412 40 km 5084 Olgo Karl Adolf Tallinn 2:10:37
413 40 km 4354 Ruusmäe Riho Tartu 2:10:38
414 40 km 4389 Kivipalu Kristjan Tallinn 2:10:40
415 40 km 4437 Magerin Margus Tartu 2:10:47
416 40 km 4436 Teedemaa Turvo Tartu 2:10:48
417 40 km 4406 Turb Ants Järvamaa 2:10:48
418 40 km 5570 Talihärm Johan Harju 2:10:50
419 40 km 4754 Malberg Kriste Tallinn 2:10:52
420 40 km 5065 Janavicius Raimondas Leedu 2:10:53
421 40 km 5574 Mängel Kalev Tartu 2:10:54
422 40 km 4426 Meerits Avo Harju 2:10:58
423 40 km 4428 Klaus Jaanus Tartu 2:10:58
424 40 km 4013 Kask Raivo Tartu 2:11:05
425 40 km 5640 Remmelg Kalmer Tartu 2:11:10
426 40 km 4858 Sootla Ivika Tartu 2:11:11
427 40 km 4809 Kender Margus Valga 2:11:15
428 40 km 5223 Annamaa Johanna Tartu 2:11:15
429 40 km 5517 Kukk Andres Tartu 2:11:16
430 40 km 4640 Jürgens Risto Harju 2:11:18
431 40 km 4301 Peerna Aare Tartu 2:11:26
432 40 km 5365 Koger Karol Harju 2:11:26
433 40 km 5260 Sõõru Argo Tallinn 2:11:29
434 40 km 4789 Vinter August Tallinn 2:11:30
435 40 km 5470 Tiimus Mati Pärnu 2:11:31
436 40 km 5206 Metsaorg Maria Tallinn 2:11:33
437 40 km 5023 Pihtje Andres Järvamaa 2:11:35
438 40 km 5398 Kupits Kaupo Tartu 2:11:36
439 40 km 5390 Veevo Hendrik Tallinn 2:11:44
440 40 km 4473 Apuhtin Anneli Tartu 2:11:48
441 40 km 5495 Saavik Raino Pärnu 2:11:50
442 40 km 4647 Kütt Sander Lääne-Viru 2:11:50
443 40 km 5435 Viinalass Heivo Tallinn 2:11:57
444 40 km 4894 Vorobjov Pavel Tartu 2:11:58
445 40 km 4906 Nigul Aira Tartu 2:12:02
446 40 km 5077 Kukk Ergo Tartu 2:12:02
447 40 km 4757 Kindel Hanno Tallinn 2:12:03
448 40 km 4323 Lehtla Leo Tallinn 2:12:03
449 40 km 5650 Semidotski Georg Tartu 2:12:04
450 40 km 5558 Ellamik Robert Tartu 2:12:05
451 40 km 5341 Tammiste Allan Harju 2:12:07
452 40 km 4401 Mägi Viljo-Vilmar Tartu 2:12:08
453 40 km 4400 Klaos Aiko Tartu 2:12:09
454 40 km 5141 Tilk Riina Rapla 2:12:11
455 40 km 5638 Bergstein Aivar Viljandi 2:12:11
456 40 km 4324 Puuleht Evert Tallinn 2:12:19
457 40 km 4989 Lokk Allan Tartu 2:12:26
458 40 km 5030 Toots Vahur Tallinn 2:12:29
459 40 km 4148 Viitkar Urmas Tartu 2:12:33
460 40 km 4182 Kuningas-Leius Katrin Tallinn 2:12:33
461 40 km 4053 Kiisk Raivo Tartu 2:12:34
462 40 km 5308 Põhako Priit Pärnu 2:12:35
463 40 km 5618 Laht Tarmo Tartu 2:12:38
464 40 km 5642 Anton Riivo Tartu 2:12:38
465 40 km 4560 Peäske Kaarel Tallinn 2:12:39
466 40 km 4466 Fedotov Igor Ida-Viru 2:12:40
467 40 km 4766 Rooneem Raul Tartu 2:12:40
468 40 km 4470 Jõela Loore Võru 2:12:43
469 40 km 5413 Parv Alar Tartu 2:12:44
470 40 km 4946 Sapp Enn Harju 2:12:51
471 40 km 4440 Reha Toomas Tallinn 2:12:53
472 40 km 4624 Kutsar Andres Tallinn 2:12:56
473 40 km 5600 Noormets Alo Tartu 2:12:57
474 40 km 4311 Kaarlaid Raimo Tallinn 2:12:58
475 40 km 4122 Randmäe Triinu Tallinn 2:12:59
476 40 km 5282 Tiitsen Villu Tallinn 2:12:59
477 40 km 4063 Säde Luule Harju 2:13:02
478 40 km 4058 Grigorovitsh Elin Tartu 2:13:03
479 40 km 4068 Martinsone Dace Läti 2:13:04
480 40 km 4098 Karumaa Andres Tallinn 2:13:09
481 40 km 5280 Metsaots Krista Viljandi 2:13:09
482 40 km 4959 Lippe Silvia Pärnu 2:13:16
483 40 km 4557 Tamman Hedvig Tartu 2:13:16
484 40 km 5274 Ruubel Raul Pärnu 2:13:20
485 40 km 4263 Vaidila Hendrik Pärnu 2:13:20
486 40 km 5496 Lillepalu Tanel Tallinn 2:13:21
487 40 km 4322 Küber Maili Tallinn 2:13:21
488 40 km 5150 Kjapsna Andris Läti 2:13:24
489 40 km 5013 Vahtra Norman Tartu 2:13:25
490 40 km 4893 Pelska Margit Valga 2:13:26
491 40 km 5472 Sarv Rita Tallinn 2:13:26
492 40 km 4250 Kullamaa Merle Tartu 2:13:27
493 40 km 4251 Märtin Mait Tartu 2:13:27
494 40 km 5679 Pärt Rene 2:13:27
495 40 km 4046 Parts Valli Tartu 2:13:27
496 40 km 4493 Meesak Vaike Põlva 2:13:33
497 40 km 4877 Salu Pille Tartu 2:13:39
498 40 km 5047 Kadastik Kirly Jõgeva 2:13:47
499 40 km 4673 Salm Siimo Tallinn 2:13:48
500 40 km 4378 Murumaa Eve Tallinn 2:14:00
501 40 km 5039 Haabma Lii Rapla 2:14:07
502 40 km 4450 Madisson Steven Tartu 2:14:11
503 40 km 5482 Kütt Sten Jõgeva 2:14:21
504 40 km 5431 Vändre Rain Tallinn 2:14:26
505 40 km 5370 Kool Inge Tartu 2:14:27
506 40 km 5668 Niinepuu Meelis Tartu 2:14:29
507 40 km 5657 Filippov Aleksandr Tartu 2:14:31
508 40 km 5438 Lääne Jaak Järvamaa 2:14:33
509 40 km 4050 Lukasson Marek Tartu 2:14:33
510 40 km 4211 Laur Tiit Harju 2:14:35
511 40 km 5269 Toomjõe Toomas Valga 2:14:40
512 40 km 4168 Pedak Indrek Pärnu 2:14:41
513 40 km 4418 Piperal Pearu-Paul Tallinn 2:14:42
514 40 km 5460 Tammisto Ants Pärnu 2:14:43
515 40 km 5270 Roode Siim Harju 2:14:43
516 40 km 4824 Malmre Triin Tartu 2:14:46
517 40 km 4796 Talimets Martin Tallinn 2:14:48
518 40 km 5588 Järvinen Sami Soome 2:14:49
519 40 km 5549 Tsäko Jako Tallinn 2:14:51
520 40 km 5611 Aalmann Andrus Tartu 2:14:55
521 40 km 5449 Retter Indrek Tartu 2:14:58
522 40 km 5256 Jaaksoo Rain Tartu 2:15:07
523 40 km 4055 Jõgi Ahti Tartu 2:15:08
524 40 km 4163 Vares Voldemar Tartu 2:15:08
525 40 km 4016 Känd Ivo Tartu 2:15:08
526 40 km 4497 Majas Indrek Harju 2:15:11
527 40 km 4874 Laks Tiina Tartu 2:15:16
528 40 km 4787 Mäe Helen Tallinn 2:15:18
529 40 km 5585 Noormaa Kaido Tartu 2:15:19
530 40 km 5107 Lang Raimo Harju 2:15:22
531 40 km 4522 Roos Age Tartu 2:15:23
532 40 km 5467 Jürisoo Kristi Tallinn 2:15:23
533 40 km 4386 Uusen Margo Tartu 2:15:25
534 40 km 4816 Randalainen Viktoria Tallinn 2:15:42
535 40 km 4649 Jakstein Tiit Viljandi 2:15:49
536 40 km 5477 Ojamäe Vello Tallinn 2:15:53
537 40 km 4960 Lippe Kevin Pärnu 2:15:53
538 40 km 4958 Lippe Meelis Pärnu 2:15:53
539 40 km 4516 Vonk Aivar Harju 2:15:56
540 40 km 5481 Silm Siiri Tartu 2:15:58
541 40 km 5225 Lodi Alar Tartu 2:15:58
542 40 km 4890 Hanni Madis Tartu 2:15:59
543 40 km 4961 Ulst Kristjan Lääne-Viru 2:16:00
544 40 km 5095 Reinumägi Risto Tartu 2:16:00
545 40 km 4174 Rosenberg Tiit Tartu 2:16:00
546 40 km 5179 Ingermann Kevin Tartu 2:16:00
547 40 km 4550 Kürsa Kärt Põlva 2:16:02
548 40 km 5678 Nigol Peep 2:16:03
549 40 km 4333 Lapse Juris Läti 2:16:04
550 40 km 4587 Martihhin Kevin Tartu 2:16:05
551 40 km 4778 Nõukas Hanka Tallinn 2:16:10
552 40 km 5366 Tähema Kärt Tallinn 2:16:19
553 40 km 4831 Põldma Kaie Valga 2:16:19
554 40 km 4679 Meesak Mait Tartu 2:16:23
555 40 km 4194 Pung Urmo Tallinn 2:16:23
556 40 km 4758 Karilaid Heikki Tallinn 2:16:27
557 40 km 5297 Ojasaar Jüri Harju 2:16:28
558 40 km 5320 Malts Reijo Harju 2:16:31
559 40 km 4720 Välba Aavo Jõgeva 2:16:34
560 40 km 4161 Võsu Toivo Harju 2:16:35
561 40 km 5646 Poltrago Indrek Tallinn 2:16:36
562 40 km 5442 Lootus Andrus Pärnu 2:16:38
563 40 km 4864 Rammul Heiki Tartu 2:16:39
564 40 km 5441 Reinmets Marit Tartu 2:16:42
565 40 km 4044 Hallik Margo Tartu 2:16:42
566 40 km 4519 Rebane Riin Tartu 2:16:52
567 40 km 5557 Tammistu Andrias Tartu 2:16:52
568 40 km 4498 Sarapuu Marek Tartu 2:16:53
569 40 km 4256 Rei Eve Tallinn 2:16:54
570 40 km 5531 Tamberg Tauno Tallinn 2:16:55
571 40 km 5612 Kull Kaspar Jõgeva 2:16:56
572 40 km 4213 Normak Robin Ida-Viru 2:16:57
573 40 km 5440 Reinmets Reedik Tartu 2:16:59
574 40 km 5466 Kajak Tambet Tartu 2:17:01
575 40 km 4825 Muhhin Indrek Tartu 2:17:12
576 40 km 5057 Salumäe Andres Harju 2:17:14
577 40 km 4258 Vaga Kristo Enn Rapla 2:17:14
578 40 km 5375 Sarapuu Artur Tartu 2:17:15
579 40 km 4650 Rodenberg Andres Viljandi 2:17:15
580 40 km 4531 Vann Kati Tallinn 2:17:17
581 40 km 5255 Arminen Alar Tartu 2:17:24
582 40 km 4837 Kokk Andres Tartu 2:17:24
583 40 km 5372 Randmaa Rando Harju 2:17:28
584 40 km 5020 Vainu Taavi Tallinn 2:17:28
585 40 km 4777 Ein Riina Tallinn 2:17:29
586 40 km 4187 Kuusik Janar Pärnu 2:17:29
587 40 km 5099 Tuusis Danel Harju 2:17:30
588 40 km 5036 Haak Tiit Tartu 2:17:30
589 40 km 4750 Kimber Lea Tallinn 2:17:32
590 40 km 4153 Sild Janno Tartu 2:17:46
591 40 km 5111 Berezin Rain Tallinn 2:17:49
592 40 km 5393 Andresson Kaur Tartu 2:18:01
593 40 km 5580 Markvart Marek Harju 2:18:02
594 40 km 4840 Vaiknemets Jaak Tartu 2:18:07
595 40 km 5268 Munnukka Antti Soome 2:18:08
596 40 km 5267 Pelli Jonne Soome 2:18:09
597 40 km 4945 Sepp Marika Lääne-Viru 2:18:13
598 40 km 4884 Needrit Liis Tallinn 2:18:15
599 40 km 4885 Vask Kätlin Tallinn 2:18:15
600 40 km 4363 Vald Vaino Tartu 2:18:17
601 40 km 4015 Känd Kalev Tartu 2:18:19
602 40 km 5521 Uri Rainer Tallinn 2:18:21
603 40 km 5569 Mering Heiti Tallinn 2:18:26
604 40 km 4339 Vilcane Anita Läti 2:18:26
605 40 km 4115 Vihtol Tiina Tartu 2:18:32
606 40 km 4655 Rulli Lauri Tallinn 2:18:42
607 40 km 5461 Säks Ardo Tallinn 2:18:43
608 40 km 5063 Vaisvilaite Rasa Leedu 2:18:46
609 40 km 5563 Kullam Indrek Ida-Viru 2:18:49
610 40 km 5389 Liiv Margo Tartu 2:18:49
611 40 km 5007 Keller Eda Tallinn 2:18:50
612 40 km 4897 Hürden Kadri Tallinn 2:18:50
613 40 km 4509 Kiivit Reelika Tartu 2:18:54
614 40 km 5617 Palts Tõnis Tallinn 2:19:01
615 40 km 4696 Saaron Margo Valga 2:19:02
616 40 km 5458 Renser Aivo Tartu 2:19:05
617 40 km 4507 Kelgo Kristi Järvamaa 2:19:05
618 40 km 4022 Ehasalu Indrek Jõgeva 2:19:06
619 40 km 5656 Jõeäär Marten Ida-Viru 2:19:07
620 40 km 4349 Kõks Martin Tartu 2:19:07
621 40 km 4941 Vint Indrek Tallinn 2:19:07
622 40 km 5340 Tõevere Karin Tartu 2:19:07
623 40 km 5140 Ojakivi Kaur Tartu 2:19:08
624 40 km 4484 Vannas Villem Tallinn 2:19:09
625 40 km 4546 Oja Peeter Viljandi 2:19:10
626 40 km 5037 Kuik Robertino Tartu 2:19:11
627 40 km 4347 Kõks Riho Tartu 2:19:12
628 40 km 4907 Sikkal Kairit Tallinn 2:19:13
629 40 km 4348 Kõks Kaja Tartu 2:19:13
630 40 km 5362 Pristavka Mikk Tartu 2:19:16
631 40 km 4331 Odzina Irina Läti 2:19:17
632 40 km 4355 Prüüs Ants Tartu 2:19:18
633 40 km 5673 Rosin Anneli Jõgeva 2:19:22
634 40 km 5593 Ralja Argo Tallinn 2:19:31
635 40 km 4575 Retter Peep Tallinn 2:19:38
636 40 km 4654 Kolga Jaan Valga 2:19:39
637 40 km 4547 Känd Urmas Viljandi 2:19:41
638 40 km 4756 Neider Illar Tallinn 2:19:44
639 40 km 4460 Jagomägi Jaanus Tartu 2:19:45
640 40 km 5556 Värva Ahti Tartu 2:19:51
641 40 km 4136 Ehaste Hillar Tartu 2:19:54
642 40 km 5619 Parv Kaido Tartu 2:19:56
643 40 km 4001 Kivimaa Rainer Tartu 2:19:56
644 40 km 5224 Annamaa Valter Tartu 2:20:03
645 40 km 4246 Tenisson Silvia Jõgeva 2:20:10
646 40 km 5247 Pihlamägi Rainis Tallinn 2:20:13
647 40 km 5400 Meeru Kalju Jõgeva 2:20:15
648 40 km 4116 Kivi Kristel Tartu 2:20:17
649 40 km 5105 Palumaa Pille Tartu 2:20:17
650 40 km 4409 Aruvald Peeter Tallinn 2:20:23
651 40 km 5018 Palusoo Marianne Tallinn 2:20:23
652 40 km 4925 Boode Heikki Tallinn 2:20:25
653 40 km 4944 Ulk Kätlin Viljandi 2:20:26
654 40 km 4880 Tigane Tarvi Tartu 2:20:38
655 40 km 4274 Laan Madis Tartu 2:20:40
656 40 km 4683 Roos Rigo Tartu 2:20:42
657 40 km 4687 Talu Anu Pärnu 2:20:43
658 40 km 5309 Takk Jaak Rapla 2:20:46
659 40 km 5092 Aron Kristi Lääne-Viru 2:20:48
660 40 km 4105 Volmer Karl Valga 2:20:48
661 40 km 4154 Sild Mari Tartu 2:20:49
662 40 km 4555 Tamman Helina Tartu 2:20:49
663 40 km 4328 Koppa Agu Harju 2:20:51
664 40 km 4488 Toomsalu Leela Tallinn 2:20:52
665 40 km 5151 Strautins Sergejs Läti 2:20:52
666 40 km 5275 Leks Kristiina Harju 2:20:57
667 40 km 5272 Tannik Priit Tartu 2:20:58
668 40 km 4628 Salujõe Karmen Tartu 2:21:02
669 40 km 5437 Põldma Heinar Harju 2:21:05
670 40 km 5408 Kalle Margus Tallinn 2:21:07
671 40 km 4855 Kopp Meelis Tartu 2:21:08
672 40 km 4009 Madi Signe Tartu 2:21:10
673 40 km 4537 Raudsepp Mari-Liis Tallinn 2:21:11
674 40 km 4603 Kond Aivar Tartu 2:21:12
675 40 km 4342 Kiljako Marit Tartu 2:21:16
676 40 km 4995 Andres Marek 2:21:18
677 40 km 4075 Saks Robert Tartu 2:21:20
678 40 km 5462 Lankots Ilona Pärnu 2:21:23
679 40 km 5147 Reinlo Margo Tartu 2:21:24
680 40 km 5432 Schults Markko Harju 2:21:27
681 40 km 5000 Lauring Liivo Tallinn 2:21:27
682 40 km 4253 Jakobson Ain Tartu 2:21:30
683 40 km 4883 Tamme Ringo Tartu 2:21:30
684 40 km 5002 Rast Henn Tartu 2:21:31
685 40 km 5125 Kalvaitis Danius Leedu 2:21:38
686 40 km 4909 Leppik Andres Tartu 2:21:39
687 40 km 5680 Undla Timo 2:21:48
688 40 km 5087 Neumann Tiina Valga 2:21:50
689 40 km 4164 Vares Made Tartu 2:21:53
690 40 km 5008 Keller Arvo Tallinn 2:21:54
691 40 km 5664 Räppo Kaimo Tallinn 2:22:01
692 40 km 5608 Käit Heiki Harju 2:22:09
693 40 km 5124 Kvietkauskaite Danguole Leedu 2:22:09
694 40 km 5576 Joon Joel Harju 2:22:11
695 40 km 4471 Apuhtin Vladislav Tartu 2:22:19
696 40 km 5160 Männik Katrin Tallinn 2:22:20
697 40 km 4949 Reimets Britt Tartu 2:22:20
698 40 km 5403 Lepiste Sander Järvamaa 2:22:23
699 40 km 5492 Kirsipuu Tõnis Läänemaa 2:22:25
700 40 km 5661 Ots Tom-Tristan Läänemaa 2:22:26
701 40 km 4398 Endel Hango Tartu 2:22:31
702 40 km 4456 Keldo Kaile Tartu 2:22:32
703 40 km 4762 Vimberg Lea Lääne-Viru 2:22:33
704 40 km 4730 Laaneots Livian Tartu 2:22:33
705 40 km 4332 Mikelsone Inese Läti 2:22:41
706 40 km 4869 Aigro Tarmo Tartu 2:22:44
707 40 km 5589 Salong Rivo Harju 2:22:46
708 40 km 4580 Laur Kert Harju 2:22:47
709 40 km 4579 Laur Andrus Harju 2:22:47
710 40 km 4740 Raja Sirje Tartu 2:23:05
711 40 km 4308 Reppo Peeter Tartu 2:23:05
712 40 km 4901 Angerjärv Tiina Tartu 2:23:07
713 40 km 4582 Laes Maren Tartu 2:23:08
714 40 km 5637 Saar Kristjan Tartu 2:23:09
715 40 km 5645 Roosimaa Sten Tallinn 2:23:12
716 40 km 4614 Kaljuste Pille Tartu 2:23:17
717 40 km 5399 Mikker Andres Tallinn 2:23:20
718 40 km 4099 Reinmäe Heli Tallinn 2:23:25
719 40 km 5200 Sutt Andres Tallinn 2:23:27
720 40 km 4183 Mäesepp Taavi Tartu 2:23:27
721 40 km 4387 Nõgu Urve Tallinn 2:23:28
722 40 km 4610 Kaasik Arne Tallinn 2:23:29
723 40 km 4612 Luikme Kaisi Tartu 2:23:30
724 40 km 4306 Tiido Lauri Valga 2:23:36
725 40 km 5314 Beljaeva Maret Tartu 2:23:37
726 40 km 5119 Kõrgvee Urmas Tartu 2:23:41
727 40 km 5231 Särekanno Sulev Harju 2:23:45
728 40 km 5264 Kibal Marje Tartu 2:23:48
729 40 km 5304 Jürimäe Artur Rapla 2:23:50
730 40 km 4152 Sild Katrin Tartu 2:23:50
731 40 km 5296 Kübard Eve-Ly Harju 2:23:50
732 40 km 5156 Kulver Rünno Tallinn 2:23:51
733 40 km 4096 Määrits Kirsti Tartu 2:23:51
734 40 km 4095 Määrits Triin Tartu 2:23:51
735 40 km 5626 Selirand Martin Hiiumaa 2:23:52
736 40 km 4100 Taggel Indrek Tartu 2:23:53
737 40 km 4660 Rohtmäe Triin Tallinn 2:23:53
738 40 km 4821 Vunukainen Ruth Tartu 2:23:53
739 40 km 5428 Ollesk Toomas Pärnu 2:23:55
740 40 km 4101 Miisna Katrin Tartu 2:23:55
741 40 km 5127 Ambrazaite Vesta Leedu 2:23:55
742 40 km 5026 Valvas Sander Tartu 2:23:56
743 40 km 4491 Veepere Kaidi Pärnu 2:23:58
744 40 km 5283 Kivend Toomas Tartu 2:23:58
745 40 km 4490 Kolk Merilin Pärnu 2:23:58
746 40 km 4177 Toome Ronald Lääne-Viru 2:24:03
747 40 km 5530 Armi Tähema Tallinn 2:24:05
748 40 km 4108 Aro Harri Harju 2:24:11
749 40 km 5505 Pagi Gristel Tallinn 2:24:11
750 40 km 4715 Rütman Harri Rapla 2:24:12
751 40 km 5227 Lodi Eimar Tartu 2:24:13
752 40 km 5130 Ambraziene Aine Leedu 2:24:13
753 40 km 4302 Kuus Maila Tartu 2:24:13
754 40 km 5199 Sutt Kristian Erik Tallinn 2:24:15
755 40 km 5417 Laursoo Tõnu Tartu 2:24:17
756 40 km 4584 Merendi Ika Tallinn 2:24:18
757 40 km 4802 Luik Kaia Võru 2:24:19
758 40 km 4727 Poll Marko Harju 2:24:19
759 40 km 4838 Ottender Antti Jõgeva 2:24:19
760 40 km 4376 Torga Maris Tallinn 2:24:19
761 40 km 4938 Kase Marek Tallinn 2:24:22
762 40 km 4429 Veerus Ivar Tallinn 2:24:34
763 40 km 4277 Sell Üllar Tartu 2:24:36
764 40 km 5377 Ilves Jarmo Järvamaa 2:24:40
765 40 km 4714 Ambur Pille Rapla 2:24:44
766 40 km 5027 Roogsoo Anti Tartu 2:24:53
767 40 km 4455 Vanem Oliver Tartu 2:24:54
768 40 km 5210 Tikkop Tiina Tartu 2:24:58
769 40 km 5591 Saar Erik Tartu 2:25:02
770 40 km 4943 Joandi Reti Viljandi 2:25:05
771 40 km 4726 Poll Elina Harju 2:25:05
772 40 km 5012 Arneman Regina Tallinn 2:25:12
773 40 km 4833 Tigane Silva Valga 2:25:13
774 40 km 4817 Lodi Annely Tartu 2:25:14
775 40 km 4385 Blande Kaie-Liina Tallinn 2:25:19
776 40 km 4317 Kangur Kärt Tallinn 2:25:21
777 40 km 4140 Raud Margus Harju 2:25:24
778 40 km 5326 Kompus Andrus Tartu 2:25:24
779 40 km 5385 Maidla Marika Tallinn 2:25:29
780 40 km 4790 Vinogradov Oleg Pärnu 2:25:31
781 40 km 4534 Jaanson Alar Tartu 2:25:31
782 40 km 4566 Arvi Piret Tartu 2:25:32
783 40 km 5128 Cernenko Loreta Leedu 2:25:35
784 40 km 4476 Reissaar Triinu Lääne-Viru 2:25:38
785 40 km 5300 Ossul Imre Tartu 2:25:41
786 40 km 4040 Lobin Martin Tartu 2:25:42
787 40 km 5278 Küng Enn Tartu 2:25:43
788 40 km 4340 Upenieks Aldis Läti 2:25:45
789 40 km 5465 Udu Jaanus Järvamaa 2:25:46
790 40 km 4286 Pahv Kristel Harju 2:25:47
791 40 km 4169 Kasetalu Agu Tartu 2:25:50
792 40 km 5373 Laja Hendrik Tartu 2:25:57
793 40 km 4102 Altoja Ahto Ida-Viru 2:25:58
794 40 km 4402 Minin Igor Tartu 2:26:01
795 40 km 4226 Aleksashin Maris Tartu 2:26:01
796 40 km 4065 Viinapuu Ülle Tallinn 2:26:01
797 40 km 5203 Kiuru Ruth Tartu 2:26:05
798 40 km 4422 Paas Karin Valga 2:26:06
799 40 km 5374 Kinkar Rauno Tartu 2:26:12
800 40 km 4294 Noor Erik Tallinn 2:26:22
801 40 km 4763 Vimberg Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:26:22
802 40 km 4361 Kruus Krista Tartu 2:26:29
803 40 km 4820 Rammi Jaan Tartu 2:26:32
804 40 km 4967 Lige Ivari Viljandi 2:26:34
805 40 km 4813 Leidmaa Este Harju 2:26:34
806 40 km 4500 Mõttus Maive Tartu 2:26:45
807 40 km 4074 Saks Toivo Tartu 2:26:46
808 40 km 4954 Roogsoo Aivar Tartu 2:26:47
809 40 km 4678 Sild Kersti Tartu 2:26:48
810 40 km 4677 Kostin Kelli Tartu 2:26:48
811 40 km 5165 Tammjärv Kati Tartu 2:26:49
812 40 km 4913 Esnar Mari Tallinn 2:26:49
813 40 km 5426 Samm Tõnis Tallinn 2:26:54
814 40 km 4993 Ormisson Veikko 2:26:55
815 40 km 4810 Kiisk Andrus Tartu 2:26:57
816 40 km 4875 Tigane Ingrid Tartu 2:27:01
817 40 km 4223 Kelder Christian Tallinn 2:27:03
818 40 km 4222 Bötker Brittel Tallinn 2:27:03
819 40 km 4421 Metsma Aivar Valga 2:27:08
820 40 km 4420 Metsma Merle Valga 2:27:09
821 40 km 5542 Lillemäe Indrek Tartu 2:27:10
822 40 km 5528 Kuusmaa Tanel Tallinn 2:27:13
823 40 km 4964 Perandi Raivo Lääne-Viru 2:27:13
824 40 km 5161 Kiisk Getter Tartu 2:27:17
825 40 km 5606 Hunt Risto Rapla 2:27:17
826 40 km 5387 Orgusaar Maris Tartu 2:27:20
827 40 km 4694 Pungar Alvar Tartu 2:27:22
828 40 km 5662 Ots Sten-Silver Läänemaa 2:27:23
829 40 km 4842 Pluum Rait Tartu 2:27:24
830 40 km 4142 Aloel Valju Tartu 2:27:28
831 40 km 5286 Lõo Martin Tartu 2:27:33
832 40 km 4364 Tamm Taago Tartu 2:27:35
833 40 km 4069 Paidre Urmas Tartu 2:27:36
834 40 km 4365 Tamm Malvo Tartu 2:27:36
835 40 km 5639 Kurvits Kaido Tallinn 2:27:37
836 40 km 5342 Närap Tea Tartu 2:27:37
837 40 km 5419 Henga Andrus Viljandi 2:27:40
838 40 km 5253 Kivari Andrus Tartu 2:27:40
839 40 km 4671 Pärn Mari Tartu 2:27:42
840 40 km 4645 Männil Maarika Järvamaa 2:27:44
841 40 km 4646 Männil Ralf Järvamaa 2:27:44
842 40 km 5614 Halanurm Aivo Tallinn 2:27:54
843 40 km 5553 Valdmanis Aigars Läti 2:27:56
844 40 km 4139 Einroos Evert Tallinn 2:27:56
845 40 km 4487 Bartels Karl Jakob Harju 2:28:01
846 40 km 4598 Oskars Petrovs Läti 2:28:02
847 40 km 5655 Kruusimägi Andres Tartu 2:28:04
848 40 km 5316 Vaaderpass Tauno Tallinn 2:28:11
849 40 km 5491 Otti Kaius Harju 2:28:12
850 40 km 4803 Jürvetson Kaia Tallinn 2:28:17
851 40 km 5279 Vaarmann Aleksander Pärnu 2:28:18
852 40 km 5527 Aria Sirle Tartu 2:28:24
853 40 km 4929 Kiidjärv Reet Tartu 2:28:25
854 40 km 5635 Oorn Reet Tallinn 2:28:25
855 40 km 4737 Purret Aire Tartu 2:28:29
856 40 km 4597 Apfelbauma Liene Läti 2:28:31
857 40 km 4486 Bartels Indrek Harju 2:28:42
858 40 km 4151 Vernik Katrin Tartu 2:28:42
859 40 km 4159 Olgo Eve Tallinn 2:28:43
860 40 km 5010 Parm Gabriel Tallinn 2:28:44
861 40 km 5420 Tobi Monika Tallinn 2:28:44
862 40 km 4218 Malk Olari Saaremaa 2:28:45
863 40 km 5328 Jaagu Ere Tartu 2:28:51
864 40 km 5439 Hordo Kaarel Järvamaa 2:28:53
865 40 km 5335 Arras Liis Harju 2:28:53
866 40 km 5497 Sternfeldt Villi Tallinn 2:28:53
867 40 km 4950 Rõõmussaar Sigrid Valga 2:28:56
868 40 km 5535 Liivlaid Liivi Tartu 2:29:00
869 40 km 5401 Tsopp Martin Tartu 2:29:03
870 40 km 4903 Kustavus Margit Tallinn 2:29:08
871 40 km 4662 Lorvi Urmas Tallinn 2:29:16
872 40 km 4661 Lillemets Sulev Tallinn 2:29:16
873 40 km 5433 Terras Carl Harju 2:29:35
874 40 km 5217 Sellis Urmas Tartu 2:29:38
875 40 km 4501 Põldoja Ülle Tartu 2:29:44
876 40 km 4357 Kedus Ivo Tartu 2:29:54
877 40 km 4035 Ladva Priit Tartu 2:29:57
878 40 km 5633 Pärgmäe Eero Tartu 2:29:57
879 40 km 5634 Liias Tiit Tartu 2:29:57
880 40 km 5649 Maksimov Marko Tartu 2:29:58
881 40 km 4289 Toomingas Kaire Tallinn 2:29:58
882 40 km 4870 Punder Katrin Tartu 2:30:08
883 40 km 4871 Punder Ain Tartu 2:30:08
884 40 km 4374 Neemelo Mari Tallinn 2:30:09
885 40 km 5416 Laursoo Kaspar Tartu 2:30:09
886 40 km 5663 Viidik Kristel Harju 2:30:13
887 40 km 4705 Kask Priit Põlva 2:30:14
888 40 km 4079 Aun Inge Harju 2:30:14
889 40 km 4305 Tiido Priit Valga 2:30:15
890 40 km 5058 Kask Marta Tartu 2:30:15
891 40 km 4585 Mäepalu Eveli Tallinn 2:30:18
892 40 km 4866 Merilo Mati Tartu 2:30:18
893 40 km 4634 Sikk Meelis Tartu 2:30:19
894 40 km 5192 Maidla Signe Valga 2:30:19
895 40 km 4581 Tarum Krista Tallinn 2:30:22
896 40 km 4260 Hallik Kaja Lääne-Viru 2:30:28
897 40 km 4693 Kõlamets Illimar Tartu 2:30:32
898 40 km 4120 Ilves Karin Pärnu 2:30:37
899 40 km 4133 Lohk Signe Pärnu 2:30:37
900 40 km 5258 Lastik Kaie Tartu 2:30:37
901 40 km 4663 Lorvi Margo Tallinn 2:30:39
902 40 km 5565 Kutsar Ago Tartu 2:30:51
903 40 km 5533 Veidemann Marko Harju 2:30:57
904 40 km 4752 Kodanipork Siiri Tallinn 2:30:59
905 40 km 5490 Ridamäe Lea Tallinn 2:30:59
906 40 km 4668 Kruusvee Kadri Tallinn 2:31:02
907 40 km 5142 Tilk Maarit Rapla 2:31:07
908 40 km 4859 Mäsak Grete Tallinn 2:31:10
909 40 km 4283 Kivipalu Veste Tallinn 2:31:11
910 40 km 5508 Maiste Dauno Jõgeva 2:31:11
911 40 km 4761 Malmberg Õie Lääne-Viru 2:31:21
912 40 km 4229 Olesk Jana Tartu 2:31:30
913 40 km 5025 Jüri Piret Tartu 2:31:32
914 40 km 5220 Lättemägi Riina Tartu 2:31:33
915 40 km 4573 Mäemets Urmas Tallinn 2:31:33
916 40 km 5181 Lõhmus Artur Valga 2:31:37
917 40 km 4362 Arst Alar Tartu 2:31:39
918 40 km 5453 Tkatshenko Zoja Harju 2:31:40
919 40 km 5605 Suits Priit Tallinn 2:31:50
920 40 km 4002 Kütt Karin Tartu 2:31:58
921 40 km 5378 Lust Katre Tartu 2:32:03
922 40 km 5397 Aak Sibelle Pärnu 2:32:04
923 40 km 4259 Krasts Zigurds Läti 2:32:04
924 40 km 4309 Nurk Ave Tartu 2:32:12
925 40 km 4641 Malts Ulmi Harju 2:32:16
926 40 km 4844 Kallas Hargo Tartu 2:32:22
927 40 km 4125 Lehtmets Margus Tartu 2:32:26
928 40 km 4112 Lättemägi Leena Tartu 2:32:28
929 40 km 5587 Altpuu Taavi Pärnu 2:32:29
930 40 km 5418 Mõrd Rando Tallinn 2:32:31
931 40 km 4704 Altpuu Tarvo Pärnu 2:32:32
932 40 km 4196 Iro Ain Läänemaa 2:32:35
933 40 km 4338 Murniece Zinaida Läti 2:32:38
934 40 km 4023 Laine Gerli Tartu 2:32:44
935 40 km 4024 Laine Mati Tartu 2:32:48
936 40 km 4895 Kirt-Ende Kairi Tallinn 2:32:48
937 40 km 5512 Vaher Kristo Tartu 2:32:49
938 40 km 4502 Popovitsh Jaroslav Tallinn 2:32:50
939 40 km 5360 Säärits Taavo Tartu 2:32:51
940 40 km 4197 Unger Martin Ida-Viru 2:32:56
941 40 km 4005 Viherpuu Hannes Harju 2:33:06
942 40 km 4916 Lõo Margus Tartu 2:33:07
943 40 km 4914 Vahtra Rein Tartu 2:33:09
944 40 km 4636 Ojamets Teet Tallinn 2:33:15
945 40 km 4141 Petter Pirje Harju 2:33:15
946 40 km 5325 Antsmäe Siiri Harju 2:33:17
947 40 km 4794 Lall Imre Tartu 2:33:20
948 40 km 4675 Pällo Jaan Tallinn 2:33:28
949 40 km 2813 Ritsu Aimar Tallinn 2:33:32
950 40 km 5651 Vellamäe Aivo Harju 2:33:34
951 40 km 4947 Ojamets Arno Tallinn 2:33:37
952 40 km 4695 Põldvere Ailar Tartu 2:33:39
953 40 km 5486 Haamer Piret Harju 2:33:41
954 40 km 4388 Kangur Taimi Tallinn 2:33:44
955 40 km 5469 Minin Diana Tartu 2:33:49
956 40 km 4548 Vimb Andres Harju 2:33:56
957 40 km 4230 Laur Jaan Harju 2:33:57
958 40 km 5097 Sildvee Argo Harju 2:33:58
959 40 km 5493 Leppik Leane Harju 2:34:03
960 40 km 5456 Raudsepp Kadi Pärnu 2:34:04
961 40 km 5513 Sarapuu Janno Tartu 2:34:08
962 40 km 4088 Ojaperv Raine Tartu 2:34:22
963 40 km 4419 Kuusiku Hedi-Riin Tartu 2:34:26
964 40 km 5176 Loo Lille Tartu 2:34:29
965 40 km 4888 Hanni Inga Tartu 2:34:32
966 40 km 4717 Ossip Oliver Võru 2:34:32
967 40 km 4716 Pedastsaar Egert Tallinn 2:34:33
968 40 km 4846 Mängel Maido Tartu 2:34:34
969 40 km 4653 Piller Carl-Thomas Valga 2:34:35
970 40 km 4652 Piller Toomas Valga 2:34:38
971 40 km 4313 Ruuven Anu Tallinn 2:34:40
972 40 km 4576 Ruuven Jaanus Tallinn 2:34:40
973 40 km 5641 Parts Eve Tartu 2:34:42
974 40 km 4594 Pismennõi Georgi Tallinn 2:34:46
975 40 km 5313 Kivimäe Martin Tartu 2:34:48
976 40 km 2814 Randma Ramon Tallinn 2:34:52
977 40 km 5502 Tammsoo Mikk Tallinn 2:34:52
978 40 km 4411 Vainola Elen Tallinn 2:34:53
979 40 km 5292 Astok Georg Tartu 2:34:53
980 40 km 4518 Einasto Stella Tartu 2:34:53
981 40 km 4674 Kask Ivar Rapla 2:35:07
982 40 km 5579 Nael Romet Pärnu 2:35:08
983 40 km 4510 Uusmaa Mart Tallinn 2:35:12
984 40 km 4818 Mikitalo Milja Tartu 2:35:13
985 40 km 5475 Randoja Toomas Ida-Viru 2:35:18
986 40 km 4553 Laul Getter Tartu 2:35:19
987 40 km 4542 Jõgar Kadre Tartu 2:35:20
988 40 km 4439 Kuldpere Kaire Tallinn 2:35:23
989 40 km 5293 Astok Harald Tartu 2:35:29
990 40 km 5180 Piir Ingrid Viljandi 2:35:44
991 40 km 5249 Leopard Remi Valga 2:35:44
992 40 km 5273 Mölder Kaja Valga 2:35:46
993 40 km 4042 Ilves Elar Tartu 2:35:51
994 40 km 4561 Hindriksoo Karis Tartu 2:35:58
995 40 km 5194 Roosimaa Valdo Tallinn 2:35:59
996 40 km 5391 Lõhmus Rünno Tartu 2:36:04
997 40 km 4132 Karp Kalev Lääne-Viru 2:36:14
998 40 km 4719 Luug Merle Tartu 2:36:17
999 40 km 4718 Luug Veiko Tartu 2:36:17
1000 40 km 5133 Arlauskas Laurynas Leedu 2:36:20
1001 40 km 5581 Agur Gabriel Viljandi 2:36:21
1002 40 km 5051 Bachmann Eve Viljandi 2:36:23
1003 40 km 5229 Kikerpill Lauri Tartu 2:36:23
1004 40 km 5287 Teller Vahur Tartu 2:36:24
1005 40 km 4592 Aaslaid Margus Tallinn 2:36:25
1006 40 km 5647 Aidnik Kait Tartu 2:36:26
1007 40 km 4748 Kukk Karl Tartu 2:36:27
1008 40 km 4596 Saveli Piret Tallinn 2:36:28
1009 40 km 5202 Pulles Jürgen Tartu 2:36:30
1010 40 km 4571 Mitt Elen Tallinn 2:36:34
1011 40 km 4170 Kaljula Janika Tartu 2:36:40
1012 40 km 5061 Päeren Maano Tallinn 2:36:42
1013 40 km 5503 Sillamaa Kent-Arthur Tallinn 2:36:50
1014 40 km 4976 Randoja Riana Tartu 2:36:52
1015 40 km 4977 Randoja Renda Tartu 2:36:52
1016 40 km 5555 Kuprijanenko Aleksejs Läti 2:37:05
1017 40 km 5137 Kirss Mari Tartu 2:37:05
1018 40 km 5136 Mets Mari Tartu 2:37:05
1019 40 km 4524 Suitso Piret Pärnu 2:37:11
1020 40 km 5392 Lõhmus Aira Tartu 2:37:11
1021 40 km 5331 Nagel Kaspar Tartu 2:37:11
1022 40 km 5436 Lepmets Merike Tallinn 2:37:16
1023 40 km 4492 Raitar Rain Võru 2:37:16
1024 40 km 4330 Koppa Marko Harju 2:37:20
1025 40 km 4237 Koort Monika Tartu 2:37:21
1026 40 km 4221 Pristavka Aleksander Lääne-Viru 2:37:27
1027 40 km 4722 Maiste Peep Harju 2:37:27
1028 40 km 4626 Teesalu Heiliki Tallinn 2:37:33
1029 40 km 4244 Rump Merike Harju 2:37:42
1030 40 km 5271 Mölder Jane Valga 2:37:46
1031 40 km 4131 Karp Siim Lääne-Viru 2:37:51
1032 40 km 5093 Annilo Henri Tartu 2:37:57
1033 40 km 4775 Eeskivi Tiia Tallinn 2:38:07
1034 40 km 5208 Binsol Raul Harju 2:38:11
1035 40 km 5545 Põldma Margit Lääne-Viru 2:38:25
1036 40 km 4459 Jagomägi Vootele Tartu 2:38:27
1037 40 km 5596 Kunimägi Kermo Pärnu 2:38:28
1038 40 km 5183 Abermann Anneli Pärnu 2:38:29
1039 40 km 5595 Kunimägi Heini Pärnu 2:38:34
1040 40 km 4366 Õnneleid Toivo Tartu 2:38:38
1041 40 km 5376 Vasar Antti Valga 2:38:39
1042 40 km 5532 Piir Indrek Jõgeva 2:38:39
1043 40 km 4158 Raig Ave Tartu 2:38:46
1044 40 km 4621 Sytnik Natalia Venemaa 2:38:49
1045 40 km 4335 Broka Ilze Läti 2:38:51
1046 40 km 5478 Kuznetsova Viktoria Tartu 2:38:51
1047 40 km 4206 Engel Aivar Tallinn 2:38:54
1048 40 km 4911 Tahves Katrin Tallinn 2:38:57
1049 40 km 4811 Võhmar Kristi Ida-Viru 2:38:59
1050 40 km 4236 Poolakese Kersti Tartu 2:39:02
1051 40 km 5172 Tammjärv Kalle Tartu 2:39:04
1052 40 km 5170 Kadak Kalev Lääne-Viru 2:39:04
1053 40 km 4445 Must Aadu Järvamaa 2:39:19
1054 40 km 5035 Vanamb Silja Tartu 2:39:42
1055 40 km 5507 Ristmets Hillar Tallinn 2:39:46
1056 40 km 5653 Roomet Tarmo Tallinn 2:39:49
1057 40 km 4336 Berzina Rita Läti 2:39:49
1058 40 km 5201 Ojari Ene Tartu 2:39:50
1059 40 km 4045 Eenmaa Meelis Tartu 2:39:53
1060 40 km 4461 Lepiksaar Peep Lääne-Viru 2:39:53
1061 40 km 4413 Must Enno Lääne-Viru 2:39:54
1062 40 km 5336 Saarman Heigo Viljandi 2:39:56
1063 40 km 4622 Paloots Karin Tartu 2:39:58
1064 40 km 4205 Jurken Eve Valga 2:40:08
1065 40 km 4549 Kürsa Ere Põlva 2:40:10
1066 40 km 4849 Kontro Kaido Tartu 2:40:11
1067 40 km 4847 Heier Anu Tartu 2:40:11
1068 40 km 4848 Kontro Kristo Tartu 2:40:11
1069 40 km 5660 Hanson Priit Tallinn 2:40:13
1070 40 km 4465 Elmend Kairi Jõgeva 2:40:21
1071 40 km 4814 Leidmaa Ave Harju 2:40:33
1072 40 km 4535 Kantsik Tiina Tartu 2:40:36
1073 40 km 5427 Tammiste Rainer Järvamaa 2:40:36
1074 40 km 4434 Suurküla Erki Tallinn 2:40:37
1075 40 km 5344 Turban Tiina Lääne-Viru 2:40:50
1076 40 km 4980 Karjane Aivar Tartu 2:40:52
1077 40 km 4991 Meltsov Martin Võru 2:41:05
1078 40 km 5298 Baksheviciute Ingrida Leedu 2:41:09
1079 40 km 4157 Pass Enna Harju 2:41:12
1080 40 km 4865 Tiidor Helgo Tartu 2:41:14
1081 40 km 5394 Hiis Tõnis Harju 2:41:36
1082 40 km 4736 Russak Peeter Tartu 2:41:39
1083 40 km 5347 Ermel Aigi Tartu 2:41:43
1084 40 km 5334 Jukk Ando Tartu 2:41:43
1085 40 km 5056 Ader Angela Harju 2:41:57
1086 40 km 5445 Koosa Kaspar Valga 2:42:06
1087 40 km 5369 Vanem Raul Saaremaa 2:42:28
1088 40 km 4521 Sibul Annely Tartu 2:42:31
1089 40 km 4629 Ploovits Malle Tartu 2:42:34
1090 40 km 5459 Angerjärv Andres Jõgeva 2:42:35
1091 40 km 4043 Jõesalu Kaimar Põlva 2:42:39
1092 40 km 5620 Ulst Kalev Lääne-Viru 2:42:41
1093 40 km 5349 Pärna Triin Järvamaa 2:42:48
1094 40 km 5343 Turban Ants Lääne-Viru 2:42:57
1095 40 km 5307 Laretei Tarmo Harju 2:43:02
1096 40 km 5306 Laretei Riina Harju 2:43:02
1097 40 km 4192 Rootalu Hans-Kristen Harju 2:43:07
1098 40 km 5218 Kaasik Rutt Ida-Viru 2:43:11
1099 40 km 5171 Mikk Aivar Lääne-Viru 2:43:11
1100 40 km 5166 Mikk Tanel Lääne-Viru 2:43:12
1101 40 km 4632 Kullamäe Kati Tartu 2:43:18
1102 40 km 5066 Palsyte Audrone Leedu 2:43:21
1103 40 km 4698 Luks Danielle Harju 2:43:22
1104 40 km 4697 Luks Liselle Harju 2:43:23
1105 40 km 4924 Luige Kevin Harju 2:43:24
1106 40 km 5096 Tuhkur Tiina Tartu 2:43:25
1107 40 km 4657 Toode Margus Tartu 2:43:27
1108 40 km 4247 Pesor Siim Rapla 2:43:32
1109 40 km 4607 Jürgenson Elina Tallinn 2:43:36
1110 40 km 5112 Noorma Timo Tartu 2:43:38
1111 40 km 5009 Karik Urmas 2:43:49
1112 40 km 4990 Pastak Kalev Tartu 2:43:53
1113 40 km 4499 Narits Kaspar Tartu 2:43:56
1114 40 km 4482 Sild Kateriin Tartu 2:43:59
1115 40 km 5075 Daugirdas Kipras Leedu 2:44:08
1116 40 km 4462 Lepiksaar Mirjam Lääne-Viru 2:44:09
1117 40 km 4745 Lillemaa Tiit Tartu 2:44:11
1118 40 km 4160 Kõrgesaar Paul Tartu 2:44:12
1119 40 km 5265 Lepik Rein Tartu 2:44:12
1120 40 km 4659 Ambur Avo Rapla 2:44:18
1121 40 km 4974 Korem Lea Tallinn 2:44:24
1122 40 km 4922 Saliste Joseph Harju 2:44:25
1123 40 km 5054 Talvet Aivar Viljandi 2:44:32
1124 40 km 4326 Vaikulis Aivars Läti 2:44:36
1125 40 km 4327 Silamikele Baiba Läti 2:44:36
1126 40 km 4469 Otsasoo Rauno Tallinn 2:44:38
1127 40 km 5474 Otsasoo Tammo Tallinn 2:44:38
1128 40 km 4853 Talivee Elle-Mari Tallinn 2:44:44
1129 40 km 4765 Kullam Kaja Ida-Viru 2:44:48
1130 40 km 5402 Virro Elina Tartu 2:44:49
1131 40 km 4523 Kivit Helin Tartu 2:44:49
1132 40 km 4307 Tõnurist Tiia Tallinn 2:44:49
1133 40 km 4551 Otstavel Angela Tartu 2:44:51
1134 40 km 4359 Laasik Linda Tartu 2:44:52
1135 40 km 4012 Sikka Teele Tartu 2:44:53
1136 40 km 4987 Paidu Elar Harju 2:44:54
1137 40 km 4723 Rikk Sirle Harju 2:45:04
1138 40 km 4275 Kohal Krista Tartu 2:45:05
1139 40 km 4276 Parol Andrus Tartu 2:45:05
1140 40 km 4123 Kamenjuk Kersti Tartu 2:45:06
1141 40 km 5681 Talihärm Johanna 2:45:10
1142 40 km 5339 Raud Kairit Tartu 2:45:13
1143 40 km 5330 Aun Urmas Lääne-Viru 2:45:28
1144 40 km 5182 Moorits Jaan Pärnu 2:45:29
1145 40 km 4026 Padari Rauno Tartu 2:45:29
1146 40 km 4878 Nigol Annika Tartu 2:45:34
1147 40 km 5346 Meriloo Merje Tallinn 2:45:40
1148 40 km 5103 Ilp Raido Pärnu 2:45:44
1149 40 km 5636 Possul Liisi Valga 2:45:46
1150 40 km 4746 Abel Katre Tallinn 2:45:48
1151 40 km 5547 Adamson Regina Harju 2:45:53
1152 40 km 4709 Peetson Agu Pärnu 2:45:57
1153 40 km 4806 Klaus Anneliis Tartu 2:45:58
1154 40 km 5464 Lindegron Ivo Tallinn 2:46:06
1155 40 km 4735 Leok Assar Tallinn 2:46:26
1156 40 km 4819 Rammi Diana Tartu 2:46:42
1157 40 km 4091 Pokkinen Margus Tartu 2:46:46
1158 40 km 4431 Tamme Mirjam Tallinn 2:46:46
1159 40 km 5484 Pärsim Priit Tartu 2:46:46
1160 40 km 4692 Konks Toomas Tartu 2:46:49
1161 40 km 4430 Tamme Piret Tallinn 2:46:50
1162 40 km 4414 Must Aivi Lääne-Viru 2:46:55
1163 40 km 5040 Pärn Ragnar Tartu 2:46:57
1164 40 km 4755 Roman Helvi Tallinn 2:47:30
1165 40 km 4759 Hannilo Raido Tallinn 2:47:30
1166 40 km 5109 Berezin Rene Tallinn 2:47:31
1167 40 km 4372 Mändmets Egerta Harju 2:47:32
1168 40 km 4382 Aug Helena Harju 2:47:32
1169 40 km 5288 Kohari Ott Harju 2:47:32
1170 40 km 5289 Israel Merilin Harju 2:47:32
1171 40 km 4425 Koger Rainer Põlva 2:47:45
1172 40 km 5575 Kivimägi Age Tallinn 2:47:58
1173 40 km 4513 Vende Elerin Tallinn 2:47:58
1174 40 km 5480 Multer Karl Tallinn 2:48:00
1175 40 km 4057 Piiroja Ants Tartu 2:48:07
1176 40 km 5303 Pedius Rainer Tartu 2:48:10
1177 40 km 4559 Enula Ivika Tallinn 2:48:12
1178 40 km 5350 Õunap Piret Tartu 2:48:15
1179 40 km 5230 Urbas Silver Tartu 2:48:16
1180 40 km 4599 Antov Sirle Tallinn 2:48:22
1181 40 km 5487 Gratsova Kristina Tartu 2:48:29
1182 40 km 5488 Kuhi Andres Tartu 2:48:29
1183 40 km 5132 Kastanauskiene Ruta Leedu 2:48:34
1184 40 km 5625 Jürlau Henri Võru 2:48:34
1185 40 km 4245 Tenisson Simon Jõgeva 2:48:38
1186 40 km 4774 Tops Tiina Tartu 2:48:39
1187 40 km 5204 Semerjuk Katrin Tartu 2:48:43
1188 40 km 4061 Miido Karin Harju 2:48:51
1189 40 km 4280 Muru Leelo Tartu 2:48:55
1190 40 km 5577 Mõttus Marko Harju 2:48:57
1191 40 km 5514 Uiga Arno Tartu 2:48:57
1192 40 km 5629 Kruusmaa Eero Pärnu 2:48:57
1193 40 km 5248 Põld Reelika Tallinn 2:48:58
1194 40 km 5628 Kruusmaa Veiko Pärnu 2:48:58
1195 40 km 4143 Usai Katri Tallinn 2:48:59
1196 40 km 5074 Jociute Gabriele Leedu 2:49:00
1197 40 km 4839 Ottender Tarmo Jõgeva 2:49:03
1198 40 km 5067 Baseviciene Nomeda Leedu 2:49:10
1199 40 km 5665 Kull Jane Tallinn 2:49:10
1200 40 km 4577 Aava Andres Harju 2:49:15
1201 40 km 4578 Aava Katrin Harju 2:49:15
1202 40 km 5068 Sidlauskas Andrius Leedu 2:49:16
1203 40 km 5345 Turban Taavi Lääne-Viru 2:49:18
1204 40 km 5510 Annamaa Ülo Tartu 2:49:19
1205 40 km 4926 Praks Neeme Tartu 2:49:21
1206 40 km 4399 Näkk Viivika Harju 2:49:24
1207 40 km 4605 Sepping Liisi Tartu 2:49:31
1208 40 km 5582 Kallus Edith Tallinn 2:49:43
1209 40 km 5290 Astok Hannes Tartu 2:49:50
1210 40 km 5291 Astok Maigi Tartu 2:49:50
1211 40 km 5666 Larina Alisa Tallinn 2:49:52
1212 40 km 5561 Jürisoo Vallo Tartu 2:50:00
1213 40 km 4601 Mägi Piret Tartu 2:50:16
1214 40 km 4686 Loorits Annika Harju 2:50:22
1215 40 km 4583 Merendi Marili Tallinn 2:50:24
1216 40 km 4609 Uibo Jaano Tartu 2:50:33
1217 40 km 4369 Koort Taivo Tartu 2:50:34
1218 40 km 4920 Parve Maarika Tallinn 2:50:39
1219 40 km 4379 Täht Maarika Tallinn 2:50:43
1220 40 km 5299 Sarapson Maia Valga 2:50:51
1221 40 km 5190 Roosimaa Joosep Tallinn 2:51:00
1222 40 km 5672 Tamsar Toomas Tallinn 2:51:02
1223 40 km 5295 Rammo Tanel Tartu 2:51:02
1224 40 km 4617 Kirsimägi Liina Tartu 2:51:04
1225 40 km 4552 Kirsimägi Tiina Tartu 2:51:04
1226 40 km 4799 Põldvere Nele Tartu 2:51:06
1227 40 km 4337 Berzina Agnija Läti 2:51:15
1228 40 km 5560 Pogost Ranno Tartu 2:51:39
1229 40 km 4273 Pogost Viktor Tartu 2:51:39
1230 40 km 4892 Mõttus Tarmo Valga 2:51:48
1231 40 km 4126 Lehtmets Mihkel Tartu 2:51:56
1232 40 km 4805 Alliksoo Aet Tallinn 2:51:59
1233 40 km 4956 Oja Peeter Pärnu 2:52:02
1234 40 km 4910 Kreela Jaanika Tartu 2:52:22
1235 40 km 5519 Limberg Anneli Tartu 2:52:24
1236 40 km 4633 Pärn Sille Tartu 2:52:25
1237 40 km 5126 Vaher Lirike Tartu 2:52:25
1238 40 km 4985 Kreela Üllar Tartu 2:52:30
1239 40 km 4984 Bergmann Kristiina Tartu 2:52:30
1240 40 km 5259 Rekand Tiina Tartu 2:52:31
1241 40 km 4986 Kadak Andrus Tartu 2:52:31
1242 40 km 4988 Bergmann Lennar Tartu 2:52:31
1243 40 km 4983 Rekand Rasmus Tartu 2:52:31
1244 40 km 4921 Paist Kristiina Harju 2:52:47
1245 40 km 5450 Lindlaan Kerli Tartu 2:52:53
1246 40 km 5423 Pettai Ave Tartu 2:52:55
1247 40 km 5597 Saarts Tarmo Pärnu 2:52:55
1248 40 km 5348 Kruuse Urmas Tartu 2:52:56
1249 40 km 4643 Ensling Erkko Harju 2:53:03
1250 40 km 5538 Rull Hendrik Tartu 2:53:07
1251 40 km 4193 Rootalu Mattias Harju 2:53:16
1252 40 km 5083 Metssalu Ilvi Tartu 2:53:16
1253 40 km 4481 Sild Kaie Tartu 2:53:21
1254 40 km 5425 Ilves Inge Tartu 2:53:25
1255 40 km 5321 Piirsalu Ursula Tallinn 2:53:27
1256 40 km 5536 Rull Alo Tartu 2:53:32
1257 40 km 4861 Laane Kerttu-Liis Tartu 2:53:36
1258 40 km 5409 Nõmm Ann Tartu 2:53:54
1259 40 km 5082 Metssalu Eeva Tartu 2:53:54
1260 40 km 5410 Kalk Karmen Tartu 2:53:54
1261 40 km 4623 Orav Tiia Jõgeva 2:53:57
1262 40 km 5551 Sprogis Maris Läti 2:53:59
1263 40 km 5226 Lodi Liisa Tartu 2:54:19
1264 40 km 4292 Ööbik Mare Tallinn 2:54:22
1265 40 km 4334 Krumina Kristine Läti 2:54:26
1266 40 km 5667 Klaaser Kent Tallinn 2:54:27
1267 40 km 5332 Sule Monika Tartu 2:54:34
1268 40 km 4606 Sepping Marje Lääne-Viru 2:54:34
1269 40 km 4682 Põldvere Gregor Tartu 2:54:37
1270 40 km 5483 Salumaa Eve Harju 2:54:48
1271 40 km 5586 Sprenk Marko Tartu 2:54:50
1272 40 km 5353 Tammistu Eret Jõgeva 2:55:23
1273 40 km 5562 Jürisoo Indrek Tartu 2:55:28
1274 40 km 4812 Võhmar Vilma Ida-Viru 2:55:32
1275 40 km 4572 Randma Gerli Tallinn 2:56:09
1276 40 km 5322 Piirsalu Elina Tallinn 2:56:13
1277 40 km 4620 Lomakina Elena Venemaa 2:56:22
1278 40 km 5228 Ülejõe Anu Tartu 2:56:23
1279 40 km 4489 Kolk Siim Pärnu 2:56:28
1280 40 km 5319 Saloste Kersti Harju 2:56:28
1281 40 km 5590 Kommer Monika Tartu 2:56:33
1282 40 km 4860 Laane Piret Tartu 2:56:36
1283 40 km 4483 Sild Aik Eerik Tartu 2:57:04
1284 40 km 5359 Melnitshuk Martin Tartu 2:57:06
1285 40 km 5358 Melnitshuk Juri Tartu 2:57:07
1286 40 km 4940 Mauring Eevi Viljandi 2:57:13
1287 40 km 4685 Jaanson Peeter Võru 2:57:24
1288 40 km 4734 Padrik Marika Tartu 2:57:44
1289 40 km 5534 Räbin Maarja Tartu 2:57:59
1290 40 km 5076 Kadushkinas Mefodijus Leedu 2:58:01
1291 40 km 4049 Toomas Maris Tartu 2:58:11
1292 40 km 5302 Sõna Urmas Tartu 2:58:13
1293 40 km 5145 Roose Robert Tartu 2:58:22
1294 40 km 5354 Sauk Sander Tartu 2:58:22
1295 40 km 4912 Tuhkur Kaia Tartu 2:58:23
1296 40 km 5584 Kurs Sirle Tallinn 2:58:37
1297 40 km 5197 Leopard Kadri Tartu 2:58:48
1298 40 km 5198 Leopard Keino Tartu 2:58:49
1299 40 km 5471 Ilm Merle Tartu 2:58:49
1300 40 km 4852 Hunt Martin Tartu 2:59:07
1301 40 km 4850 Narusk Heleri Tartu 2:59:13
1302 40 km 4574 Tamm Ingrid Tallinn 2:59:13
1303 40 km 5697 Koltšin Janek 2:59:26
1304 40 km 4345 Kirsipuu Riho Tallinn 2:59:30
1305 40 km 4346 Kirsipuu Signe Tallinn 2:59:30
1306 40 km 5104 Link Helen Rapla 2:59:32
1307 40 km 5323 Piirsalu Endri Tallinn 2:59:33
1308 40 km 4835 Mitt Kristin Tartu 2:59:43
1309 40 km 4834 Novitski Kristjan Harju 2:59:48
1310 40 km 4836 Laugus Erkki Tartu 2:59:49
1311 40 km 5244 Karv Tea Tartu 2:59:49
1312 40 km 5421 Viira Signe Tartu 3:00:26
1313 40 km 4463 Lepiksaar Tiiu Lääne-Viru 3:00:40
1314 40 km 5003 Säks Kerli Tartu 3:00:42
1315 40 km 4968 Salum Liis Järvamaa 3:00:44
1316 40 km 4969 Salum Mihkel Järvamaa 3:00:44
1317 40 km 4427 Lootus Kristi Tallinn 3:00:58
1318 40 km 4779 Maiste Maike Harju 3:01:00
1319 40 km 4410 Praks Merike Tallinn 3:01:01
1320 40 km 4209 Kõre Aivar Harju 3:01:05
1321 40 km 4062 Sillaste Hille Harju 3:01:12
1322 40 km 4728 Poll Malle Harju 3:01:30
1323 40 km 4485 Looga Lauri Tartu 3:01:34
1324 40 km 4185 Urgand Kärt Tartu 3:01:42
1325 40 km 4792 Külm Susan Harju 3:01:46
1326 40 km 5281 Sups Pilvi Tartu 3:01:50
1327 40 km 4999 Sulg Mait Jõgeva 3:01:53
1328 40 km 4791 Külm Monika Harju 3:02:00
1329 40 km 4744 Lillemaa Tiia Tartu 3:02:09
1330 40 km 5411 Undrits Airi Tartu 3:02:58
1331 40 km 4841 Taba Mati Tartu 3:03:01
1332 40 km 4942 Jents Angelica Viljandi 3:03:18
1333 40 km 5388 Poolakese Andri Tartu 3:03:39
1334 40 km 4146 Märtmaa Karmen Tartu 3:04:06
1335 40 km 4145 Suun Annika Tartu 3:04:06
1336 40 km 5506 Hanschmidt Denise Tallinn 3:04:25
1337 40 km 4600 Poolakese Kaidi Tallinn 3:04:35
1338 40 km 4393 Seliste Anna Tartu 3:04:48
1339 40 km 5060 Mesila Ingrid Tartu 3:04:56
1340 40 km 5059 Michelson Udo Tartu 3:04:57
1341 40 km 4851 Nõva Kai Tallinn 3:05:15
1342 40 km 5238 Groos Monika Tallinn 3:05:21
1343 40 km 4539 Pulver Liia Tallinn 3:05:26
1344 40 km 4052 Loit Kristel Lääne-Viru 3:05:31
1345 40 km 4073 Veesalu Raul Tallinn 3:06:12
1346 40 km 5250 Suursild Lagle Pärnu 3:06:17
1347 40 km 5518 Mõttus Andra Tartu 3:06:25
1348 40 km 5005 Michaelis Regina Tartu 3:06:26
1349 40 km 4586 Ilves Jeanne Tartu 3:06:27
1350 40 km 5245 Sadam Rahel Tallinn 3:06:50
1351 40 km 5447 Bergmann Liivo Tartu 3:06:53
1352 40 km 4207 Israel Merit Harju 3:07:56
1353 40 km 4162 Liiv Malle Harju 3:07:56
1354 40 km 4648 Kreitsberg Merit Põlva 3:08:09
1355 40 km 5566 Saagim Eve Harju 3:08:19
1356 40 km 4681 Kalda Silver Tartu 3:08:39
1357 40 km 4670 Kivi Kaidi Hiiumaa 3:09:55
1358 40 km 5454 Leemets Vahur Lääne-Viru 3:10:41
1359 40 km 5178 Õun Merike Võru 3:10:42
1360 40 km 5424 Kriibi Tiia Tartu 3:10:42
1361 40 km 4962 Perandi Joosep Lääne-Viru 3:10:48
1362 40 km 5624 Rändvee Rein Pärnu 3:11:02
1363 40 km 4570 Reispass Kaarel Tallinn 3:11:20
1364 40 km 5622 Rändvee Rasmus Simon Pärnu 3:11:21
1365 40 km 4630 Reispass Karl Tallinn 3:11:22
1366 40 km 4166 Roosimaa Anneli Tallinn 3:11:36
1367 40 km 4963 Rahuoja Marika Lääne-Viru 3:11:36
1368 40 km 4952 Sarapuu Triin Harju 3:12:36
1369 40 km 5098 Beljaeva Anneli Harju 3:12:54
1370 40 km 4171 Noormaa Eda Tartu 3:13:22
1371 40 km 4351 Kangur Kairi Tartu 3:14:14
1372 40 km 4526 Vanem Kristin Tartu 3:14:24
1373 40 km 4397 Loog Kalev Põlva 3:14:24
1374 40 km 5216 Käsper Marge Tartu 3:14:46
1375 40 km 4957 Vetik Viljo Pärnu 3:14:48
1376 40 km 4743 Lillemaa Vaido Tartu 3:14:51
1377 40 km 4417 Irdt Kaido Tartu 3:15:14
1378 40 km 5062 Laan Birgit Tartu 3:15:14
1379 40 km 4525 Haamer Erik Tallinn 3:16:30
1380 40 km 5017 Laikoja Helen Tartu 3:16:47
1381 40 km 5554 Shmits Raimonds Läti 3:16:48
1382 40 km 5213 Mazvilaite Agne Tallinn 3:17:51
1383 40 km 5146 Roose Rudolf Tartu 3:18:21
1384 40 km 5143 Roose Alo Tartu 3:18:22
1385 40 km 5144 Roose Eleri Tartu 3:18:26
1386 40 km 4478 Leppik Janek Tallinn 3:18:39
1387 40 km 4124 Kallas Arvo Tartu 3:19:14
1388 40 km 5479 Uibokand Evelin Tartu 3:19:50
1389 40 km 5654 Pärdi Maria Tartu 3:19:57
1390 40 km 5548 Roolaid Krista Tallinn 3:20:04
1391 40 km 5368 Jagomann Eda Tallinn 3:20:50
1392 40 km 4494 Arus Sirle Tartu 3:20:53
1393 40 km 4495 Priilinn Kertu Harju 3:20:53
1394 40 km 5263 Punnison Eveli Tartu 3:21:44
1395 40 km 4107 Aro Õnne Harju 3:21:57
1396 40 km 4433 Kangilaski Erik Tallinn 3:22:11
1397 40 km 4432 Maalmeister Margit Tallinn 3:22:11
1398 40 km 5152 Herbst Margit Tartu 3:22:12
1399 40 km 5520 Limberg Liina Tartu 3:23:01
1400 40 km 4442 Kuslap Kaarel Tartu 3:23:02
1401 40 km 4441 Kuslap Aulis Tartu 3:23:03
1402 40 km 5623 Valdmets Elo Tartu 3:23:03
1403 40 km 4873 Virk Marju Tartu 3:23:20
1404 40 km 4255 Moppel Indrek Tallinn 3:23:32
1405 40 km 4872 Laks Jaan Tartu 3:23:43
1406 40 km 4886 Falkenberg Liisi Tartu 3:24:01
1407 40 km 4604 Sepping Leeni Tartu 3:24:10
1408 40 km 4176 Kõivistik Kaia Valga 3:24:23
1409 40 km 5356 Poska Evelin Tartu 3:26:06
1410 40 km 5357 Rüütli Katerin Tartu 3:26:07
1411 40 km 5327 Bunder Helle Tartu 3:26:30
1412 40 km 4210 Leif Peeter Tallinn 3:26:36
1413 40 km 5324 Pungas Krisi Tallinn 3:27:25
1414 40 km 5294 Ranniku Indrek Tartu 3:27:29
1415 40 km 5632 Ranniku Reti Tartu 3:27:30
1416 40 km 4312 Molis Marge Tallinn 3:28:17
1417 40 km 4048 Lemberg Kuido Tartu 3:28:31
1418 40 km 4923 Luige Daisi Harju 3:28:54
1419 40 km 5033 Ruus Marta Tartu 3:29:01
1420 40 km 5034 Ernits Tarmo Tartu 3:29:02
1421 40 km 4691 Põldvere Martina Tartu 3:29:13
1422 40 km 5670 Martens Marit Tallinn 3:30:29
1423 40 km 5621 Rändvee Keily Pärnu 3:30:55
1424 40 km 4315 Zaro Gloria Tallinn 3:31:51
1425 40 km 4797 Talimets Merilin Tallinn 3:32:29
1426 40 km 4795 Talimets Agnes Tallinn 3:32:30
1427 40 km 5476 Sutt Toomas Pärnu 3:32:40
1428 40 km 5355 Poska Anneli Tartu 3:32:52
1429 40 km 5550 Zhutshkina Kristiina Tallinn 3:33:12
1430 40 km 4314 Laaneots Annela Tallinn 3:34:15
1431 40 km 4319 Burm Elena Tallinn 3:34:15
1432 40 km 5671 Tamsar Triinu Tallinn 3:35:40
1433 40 km 4067 Keränen Mika Arto Juhani Soome 3:39:59
1434 40 km 5515 Arens Martin Tartu 3:41:02
1435 40 km 5516 Arens Karin Tartu 3:41:03
1436 40 km 5446 Bergmann Aino Tartu 3:41:56
1437 40 km 5578 Joon Ursula Harju 3:42:07
1438 40 km 4167 Seinre Kertu Tallinn 3:42:35
1439 40 km 4751 Luuk Triinu Tallinn 3:43:30
1440 40 km 5277 Koni Kirsika Tartu 3:43:37
1441 40 km 5396 Palmpuu Külli Tallinn 3:43:44
1442 40 km 5395 Avi Evelin Tallinn 3:43:46
1443 40 km 5276 Vink Eve Tartu 3:43:51
1444 40 km 5153 Sarapuu Kerttu Tartu 3:43:58
1445 40 km 5659 Viirlaid Kersti Tallinn 3:44:17
1446 40 km 4515 Ilves Anne Tallinn 3:45:14
1447 40 km 5648 Mäe Marko Tallinn 3:45:14
1448 40 km 5607 Tarmas Helen Tallinn 3:48:05
1449 40 km 5384 Käärst Jaanika Tallinn 3:48:07
1450 40 km 5261 Mugu Ülle Tartu 3:49:12
1451 40 km 5243 Talviste Morten Tallinn 3:50:04
1452 40 km 5242 Krutob Tiina Tallinn 3:50:07
1453 40 km 5364 Bergstein Milda Viljandi 3:54:01
1454 40 km 5138 Bergstein Julia Tallinn 3:54:02
1455 40 km 5241 Kolomainen Marianne Harju 3:54:06
1456 40 km 4887 Aigro Tõnu Tartu 3:54:57