Tamperemaraton 30.8.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Brt_Aika Nto_Aika
1 M Yleinen 10km 1124 Steffen Burkert 0.33.57 0.33.56
2 M Yleinen 10km 1116 Petri Leppänen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 0.36.02 0.36.01
3 M Yleinen 10km 1039 Lassi Hopeasalo Tammerauto 0.37.12 0.37.10
4 M Yleinen 10km 1099 Antti Tiri Triathlonteam226 (RIL-run) 0.37.50 0.37.49
5 M Yleinen 10km 1011 arttu aaltonen nuutajärven esa 0.37.53 0.37.51
6 M Yleinen 10km 1045 Jussi Myllykoski Töysä 0.38.00 0.37.58
7 M Yleinen 10km 1025 Tahvo Munnukka YIT 0.39.38 0.39.36
8 M Yleinen 10km 1003 Pauli Kiuru EUK 0.40.26 0.40.24
9 M Yleinen 10km 1020 Miika Marttinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0.40.29 0.40.28
10 M Yleinen 10km 1027 Miika Alhonen TREMK 0.40.45 0.40.44
11 M Yleinen 10km 1012 Aki Viitanen Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 0.40.46 0.40.44
12 M Yleinen 10km 1028 Petri Arokannas Lahti 0.41.16 0.41.14
13 M Yleinen 10km 1123 Mikko Kalmakurki Mansen Maratoonarit 0.42.09 0.42.08
14 M Yleinen 10km 1126 Veli-Pekka Pyrhönen 0.43.15 0.43.08
15 M Yleinen 10km 1133 Saku Rikala 0.43.27 0.43.24
16 M Yleinen 10km 1014 Marko Drugge Tampereen Juoksijat 0.43.41 0.43.38
17 M Yleinen 10km 1103 Leo Pasto Nokian Renkaat Oyj 0.44.28 0.44.21
18 M Yleinen 10km 1029 Tomi Junkkila Kälviän Tarmo 0.44.47 0.44.45
19 M Yleinen 10km 1016 Olli Hämäläinen Tampere 0.45.06 0.45.04
20 M Yleinen 10km 1040 Jari Hopeasalo Tammerauto 0.45.15 0.45.11
21 M Yleinen 10km 1019 Heikki Vilén Hervanta 0.45.35 0.45.31
22 M Yleinen 10km 1117 Ville-Matti Erkintalo S.C. Pingviinit 0.45.54 0.45.49
23 M Yleinen 10km 1110 Kalle Kurppa PSHP 0.47.03 0.46.58
24 M Yleinen 10km 1015 Arto Siren 0.48.29 0.48.26
25 M Yleinen 10km 1098 Henri Kortesoja 0.48.35 0.48.28
26 M Yleinen 10km 1024 Jouko Metsi Punasuokit 0.48.41 0.48.36
27 M Yleinen 10km 1132 Matti Lehto Loppi 0.48.51 0.48.44
28 M Yleinen 10km 1031 jarmo hautala 0.49.16 0.49.12
29 M Yleinen 10km 1022 Henri Sandell AT-Team 0.49.23 0.49.14
30 M Yleinen 10km 1007 Ville Litmo 0.49.50 0.49.43
31 M Yleinen 10km 1137 Raimo Perttunen 0.52.26 0.52.23
32 M Yleinen 10km 1009 Kai Vuokko 0.52.37 0.52.30
33 M Yleinen 10km 1030 Tapio Kaasalainen 0.52.40 0.52.31
34 M Yleinen 10km 1102 Juho Tikkanen Team MHS 0.52.58 0.52.57
35 M Yleinen 10km 1140 Ilkka Salomaa Ahlstom Kit 0.53.50 0.53.38
36 M Yleinen 10km 1113 Jari Pirhonen GeroRunners 0.54.21 0.54.16
37 M Yleinen 10km 1134 Pekka Nevalainen 0.54.23 0.53.49
38 M Yleinen 10km 1023 Jaakko Vehkaperä 0.55.03 0.54.59
39 M Yleinen 10km 1122 Mikko Toikkanen FC Slayer 0.55.04 0.54.48
40 M Yleinen 10km 1010 Lasse Lundberg 0.55.08 0.54.59
41 M Yleinen 10km 1021 Olli Rissanen AT-Team 0.56.55 0.56.46
42 M Yleinen 10km 1036 Ismo Inomaa Toyota Autotalot Oy Tammer-Auto 0.57.55 0.57.41
43 M Yleinen 10km 1128 Marko Lampinen Juustorukkaset 1.00.01 0.59.49
44 M Yleinen 10km 1101 Pauli Arbelius Turenki 1.00.28 1.00.22
45 M Yleinen 10km 1006 Sami Pietikäinen Wapice Oy 1.01.42 1.01.34
46 M Yleinen 10km 1008 Aku-Matti Kauppinen 1.02.12 1.02.02
47 M Yleinen 10km 1037 Jari Hyvärinen 1.02.32 1.02.25
48 M Yleinen 10km 1131 Kaino Kalervo Kähkönen Pieksämäki 1.05.01 1.04.58
49 M Yleinen 10km 1005 Joonas Ihonen Wapice Oy 1.06.03 1.05.54
50 M Yleinen 10km 1046 Mikko Tulla LähiTapiola 1.06.32 1.06.21
50 M Yleinen 10km 1026 Matti Karimäki LähiTapiola 1.06.32 1.06.22
52 M Yleinen 10km 1139 Leena Kostiainen 1.07.42 1.07.29
53 M Yleinen 10km 1138 Mikko Hurme 1.07.42 1.07.28
54 M Yleinen 10km 1034 Martin Bürki 1.07.47 1.07.39
55 M Yleinen 10km 1043 Claudio Stuppi 1.12.37 1.12.24
56 M Yleinen 10km 1035 Ville Honkanen Toyota Tammer-Auto 1.16.37 1.16.23
57 M Yleinen 10km 1141 Harri Liukku Ahlstom Grid 1.21.21 1.21.09
58 M Yleinen 10km 1004 Jouko Haapaluoma Wapice Oy 1.22.46 1.22.37
59 M Yleinen 10km 1038 Marko Nieminen Nokia 1.35.30 1.35.14
1 M Yleinen Maraton 189 Joonas Ylikahri Siikaisten Sisu 2.55.18 2.55.17
2 M Yleinen Maraton 158 Jukka Uusitalo Tampere 2.56.46 2.56.44
3 M Yleinen Maraton 69 Jarno Vikman 3.03.24 3.03.22
4 M Yleinen Maraton 64 Masamichi Suzuki Japani 3.11.30 3.11.26
5 M Yleinen Maraton 88 Jarkko Törmänen 3.17.01 3.16.50
6 M Yleinen Maraton 114 Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola 3.17.11 3.17.01
7 M Yleinen Maraton 202 Heikki Kultala Triathlonteam 226 3.23.39 3.23.37
8 M Yleinen Maraton 96 Pasi Mäkelä Endurance 3.26.18 3.26.15
9 M Yleinen Maraton 118 Tuomas Lehtinen 3.29.28 3.29.15
10 M Yleinen Maraton 57 Matti Järvelin Varalan maratonklubi 3.32.45 3.32.42
11 M Yleinen Maraton 103 Jukka Toivanen 3.33.43 3.33.38
12 M Yleinen Maraton 105 Jaakko Rapo 3.34.23 3.34.19
13 M Yleinen Maraton 72 Mikko Pöllänen Suoraman apteekki 3.35.45 3.35.38
14 M Yleinen Maraton 219 Antti Jylhä-Ollila Lahti 3.38.35 3.38.33
15 M Yleinen Maraton 80 Kristian Huhtanen 3.39.56 3.39.54
16 M Yleinen Maraton 81 Jussi Korpelainen LähiTapiola 3.43.32 3.43.17
17 M Yleinen Maraton 68 Joni Hirsimäki KuTu Triathlon 3.43.38 3.43.27
18 M Yleinen Maraton 71 Ilkka Kaikuvuo Tampereen Sisu 3.43.51 3.43.47
19 M Yleinen Maraton 86 Juha-Pekka Tulijoki 3.43.56 3.43.50
20 M Yleinen Maraton 120 Esteban Fernandez Kalis 3.44.09 3.43.59
21 M Yleinen Maraton 73 Harri Hakavuori Team Garmin MTB Finland 3.44.09 3.43.54
22 M Yleinen Maraton 207 Jussi Jokinen Lempäälä 3.44.42 3.44.34
23 M Yleinen Maraton 102 Juhani Lahtinen 3.53.44 3.53.30
24 M Yleinen Maraton 90 Antti Määttänen lÄHItAPIOLA 3.55.35 3.55.19
25 M Yleinen Maraton 66 Daniel Helander 3.56.00 3.55.50
26 M Yleinen Maraton 21 Janne Tamminen Sidoste Oy 3.57.00 3.56.53
27 M Yleinen Maraton 79 Harri Toivanen 3.58.01 3.57.41
28 M Yleinen Maraton 63 Jussi Loppinen 4.00.44 4.00.32
29 M Yleinen Maraton 218 Kristian Huitula www.huitula.com 4.01.26 4.01.18
30 M Yleinen Maraton 60 Simo Korpela 4.03.35 4.03.27
31 M Yleinen Maraton 188 Kalle Louhimo 4.07.41 4.07.20
32 M Yleinen Maraton 199 Juuso Ala-Tuuhonen 4.11.16 4.10.59
33 M Yleinen Maraton 62 Pekka Sisättö LiePo 4.13.22 4.13.08
34 M Yleinen Maraton 99 Pekka Ruissalo TREMK 4.17.01 4.16.41
35 M Yleinen Maraton 101 Antti Seppä 4.17.31 4.17.24
36 M Yleinen Maraton 97 Mantas Savicas 4.18.01 4.17.35
37 M Yleinen Maraton 87 Matti Rantalainen 4.18.13 4.18.00
38 M Yleinen Maraton 56 Mika Paananen Tottijärven Urheilijat 4.18.19 4.17.55
39 M Yleinen Maraton 208 Eemeli Selin VuPa-12 4.21.41 4.21.36
40 M Yleinen Maraton 70 Heikki Soipio VuPa-12 4.21.41 4.21.36
41 M Yleinen Maraton 77 Waltteri Kivelä 4.21.59 4.21.40
42 M Yleinen Maraton 113 Kimmo Tenhunen 4.23.38 4.23.16
43 M Yleinen Maraton 209 Jari Hongisto HaHaa 4.27.31 4.27.26
44 M Yleinen Maraton 98 Pekka Suomala TREMK 4.27.34 4.27.24
45 M Yleinen Maraton 85 Lauri Nikkonen 4.27.40 4.27.23
46 M Yleinen Maraton 200 Sami Putkisaari TREMK 4.29.43 4.29.22
47 M Yleinen Maraton 119 Henri Virinsalo 4.31.51 4.31.31
48 M Yleinen Maraton 91 Petri Lindström 4.33.05 4.32.42
49 M Yleinen Maraton 121 Jussi Ryömä Kilosoft Group oy 4.33.29 4.33.12
50 M Yleinen Maraton 112 Ville nummela 4.34.56 4.34.45
51 M Yleinen Maraton 83 Veli-Matti Päkkilä 4.37.16 4.37.02
52 M Yleinen Maraton 65 Jaakko Oikemus Pluscom taloushallinto 4.39.09 4.38.47
53 M Yleinen Maraton 94 Antti Partanen Leanware Oy 4.41.48 4.41.40
54 M Yleinen Maraton 78 Jaakko Larvanto Rejlers Oy 4.45.24 4.45.15
55 M Yleinen Maraton 67 Mikko Pulsa Putkinäkö 4.49.48 4.49.36
56 M Yleinen Maraton 104 markus kukko Eurajoki 4.53.24 4.53.13
57 M Yleinen Maraton 92 jarno laine 5.13.05 5.12.36
58 M Yleinen Maraton 699 Jani Hilliaho 5.13.49 5.13.30
59 M Yleinen Maraton 109 Teemu Saari 5.17.24 5.17.00
60 M Yleinen Maraton 111 Tero Laaksonen 5.37.48 5.37.20
61 M Yleinen Maraton 55 Juuso Inkinen 5.52.57 5.52.40
1 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 677 Gharbi Sellami Polvijärven Urheilijat 1.13.47 1.13.45
2 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 676 Jukka Rahkonen Polvijärven Urheilijat 1.17.54 1.17.52
3 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 446 Jarkko Antikainen HeTo 1.18.17 1.18.13
4 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 567 Pasi Ahonen 1.18.19 1.19.06
5 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 1150 Lauri Junnila Espoo 1.22.55 1.22.53
6 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 1143 Antti Mattila Kuhmoisten kumu 1.24.21 1.24.17
7 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 492 Lauri Linnainmaa Boomi ry 1.24.23 1.24.21
8 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 482 Sami Tuominen Padasjoen Yritys 1.24.58 1.24.56
9 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 480 Olli Lohi PSHP 1.34.00 1.33.56
10 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 549 Tapani Jaakkola 1.34.22 1.34.07
11 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 485 Tatu Salo OLL/TAY 1.36.01 1.35.54
12 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 697 Janne Pulkkinen Pirkkala 1.36.54 1.36.50
13 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 638 Sami Rusanen Elisa 1.37.35 1.37.31
14 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 452 Remus Mihail Prunescu 1.37.56 1.37.36
15 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 654 Andrus Korgvee PSHP 1.38.24 1.38.20
16 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 569 Jussi Nokkala 1.38.49 1.38.46
17 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 655 Antti Aaltonen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.39.07 1.38.30
18 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 450 Mikko Leppälä 1.39.32 1.38.55
19 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 678 Jarkko Sipiläinen 1.39.48 1.39.45
20 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 658 Pasi Aho 1.40.46 1.40.41
21 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 453 Alexandru Onose 1.42.47 1.42.27
22 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 671 Topi Mattila 1.43.08 1.43.02
23 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 673 Jussi Rinta 1.44.05 1.43.56
24 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 659 Matias Koskela 1.44.24 1.44.19
25 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 661 Joonas Kuisma TREMK 1.44.52 1.44.48
26 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 1151 Tomi Seppälä Suinula 1.45.13 1.45.05
27 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 487 Antti Hämäläinen 1.46.13 1.45.42
28 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 675 Simo Hurskainen Kaupin Kanuunat 1.46.21 1.46.17
29 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 478 Timo Laamanen mikkeli 1.46.27 1.46.18
30 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 483 Ville Wicklen 1.47.34 1.47.28
31 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 449 Mika Ollanketo Contour Office Oy 1.48.29 1.48.15
32 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 488 Juhani Tapaninen Leanware 1.48.34 1.48.24
33 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 489 Samuli Jokela Leanware 1.48.39 1.48.28
34 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 692 Erkki Salonen Johan Sebastian Fun Club 1.50.21 1.49.40
35 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 672 Aleksi Väätäinen 1.50.33 1.50.26
36 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 444 Kalle Salmela 1.50.35 1.50.23
37 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 457 Matti Hernesniemi Alstom Grid Oy 1.50.37 1.49.53
38 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 470 Mikko sinisalo 1.51.38 1.51.00
39 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 474 Anssi Tikka Leanware Oy 1.52.05 1.51.38
40 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 451 Jari Kolu 1.53.10 1.52.56
41 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 640 Pekka Kemppainen 1.53.42 1.53.36
42 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 639 Nikolaos Mäenpää 1.53.47 1.53.31
43 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 466 Petri Rajala Tampere 1.54.04 1.53.53
44 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 465 Mika Siitari 1.54.16 1.53.50
45 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 462 Jan Stenbäck 1.54.55 1.54.42
46 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 472 Jyri Hanski 1.55.46 1.55.34
47 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 473 Tapani Liimatta Leanware Oy 1.55.46 1.55.32
48 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 691 Juha Leppälä Oxydive club 1.57.39 1.57.15
49 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 688 Marko Kuusisto www.autocenteri.fi 1.57.45 1.57.31
50 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 458 Jouko Peltonen Oxy Dive Club Ry 1.57.52 1.57.26
51 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 572 Mikko Gärding 1.59.03 1.58.40
52 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 662 Rami Huovinen TREMK 2.00.00 1.59.51
53 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 442 Tumo Tiimonen John Deere 2.00.10 1.59.40
54 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 674 Timo Viitanen Tampere University of Technology 2.00.49 2.00.22
55 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 447 Juha Haavisto 2.01.21 2.00.56
56 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 467 Santeri Mäkelä 2.01.55 2.01.40
57 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 441 Timo Martikainen Wapice Oy 2.02.16 2.02.06
58 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 476 Mikko Nummela Leanware Oy 2.03.57 2.03.30
59 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 641 Jyrki Kujansivu 2.04.32 2.04.10
60 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 460 Riku Tuppurainen 2.06.41 2.06.24
61 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 459 Jouni Hovilainen 2.06.51 2.06.23
62 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 481 Jaakko Laurila 2.07.12 2.06.51
63 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 491 Markus Leppikorpi 2.07.18 2.06.57
64 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 445 Matti Linna 2.07.20 2.07.10
65 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 490 Simo Ojaniemi Leanware 2.07.29 2.07.05
66 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 477 Jussi Salakka Leanware Oy 2.10.14 2.09.50
67 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 464 Jaakko Kangasharju 2.12.46 2.12.11
68 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 443 Valtteri Pärssinen John Deere 2.13.35 2.13.05
69 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 484 Eero Teppo Kleemolan Urheilijat 2.16.59 2.16.26
70 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 568 Lauri Marjamäki Oxy Dive Club ry 2.17.55 2.17.29
71 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 448 Veli-Pekka Mononen Contour Office Oy 2.20.36 2.20.23
72 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 455 Henry Partanen 2.21.05 2.20.34
73 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 663 Jussi Kairtamo TREMK 2.28.40 2.28.18
74 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 660 Marko Hollanti TREMK 2.28.40 2.28.17
75 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 468 Eemeli Mäkelä 2.30.26 2.30.12
76 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 471 Ionut Schiopu TUT 2.34.15 2.33.53
77 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 486 Juha Pajula 2.34.28 2.33.59
78 M Yleinen Puolimaraton 1152 Olli Hietajärvi Tampere 2.51.53 2.51.19
1 M40 Maraton 187 Marko Isoaho Tampere 2.56.02 2.56.01
2 M40 Maraton 191 Jari Siukonen Tampere 3.14.04 3.14.02
3 M40 Maraton 33 Marko Saloranta Suomen Palloliitto 3.23.04 3.22.57
4 M40 Maraton 51 Marko Koskela-Koivisto 3.23.09 3.23.06
5 M40 Maraton 186 Ville Niemenmaa Team Rahola 3.25.21 3.25.15
6 M40 Maraton 27 Jarmo Ahtiainen Pirkanmaan Pelastuslaitos 3.28.33 3.28.28
7 M40 Maraton 42 ANTTI LÄTTILÄ Kuhmoisten Kumu 3.29.03 3.29.00
8 M40 Maraton 25 Kaj Helin Tampereen Triathlon klubi 3.29.08 3.29.04
9 M40 Maraton 197 Veikko Punkka TRMK 3.29.14 3.29.11
10 M40 Maraton 198 Jarno Koskimäki Lielahden Kipinä 3.30.57 3.30.55
11 M40 Maraton 183 Jyrki Lähde 3.42.52 3.42.41
12 M40 Maraton 26 Ari Vihriälä Liminka 3.43.23 3.43.17
13 M40 Maraton 43 Samuli Lehti 3.44.01 3.43.55
14 M40 Maraton 22 Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.44.18 3.44.12
15 M40 Maraton 29 Jussi Kolehmainen Alstom Grid Oy 3.45.01 3.44.57
16 M40 Maraton 39 Peter Blomster 3.46.06 3.46.01
17 M40 Maraton 182 Jussi Kallioniemi Etelä-Nokian Biisonit 3.50.52 3.50.40
18 M40 Maraton 23 Uula Kärkäinen Akaa 3.54.44 3.54.36
19 M40 Maraton 196 Jukka Ylikahri 3.59.02 3.58.49
20 M40 Maraton 24 Juha Heino Tampereen maratonklubi 3.59.08 3.59.04
21 M40 Maraton 217 Pasi Sipiläinen ABB Juoksukerho 3.59.12 3.59.00
22 M40 Maraton 47 Matti Järvinen Oma Ilo 3.59.45 3.59.41
23 M40 Maraton 36 Pasi Venejärvi 4.02.12 4.02.04
24 M40 Maraton 8 Mika Maijala 4.02.32 4.02.25
25 M40 Maraton 28 Juha Johansson TREMK 4.02.33 4.02.24
26 M40 Maraton 195 Teemu Tomperi Tottijärven Urheilijat 4.04.04 4.03.55
27 M40 Maraton 40 Markku Salo TREMK 4.11.16 4.10.59
28 M40 Maraton 46 Asko Malkamäki 4.13.00 4.12.42
29 M40 Maraton 34 Tapio Mäkinen 4.17.44 4.17.33
30 M40 Maraton 139 Julian Dawe 4.23.53 4.23.48
31 M40 Maraton 48 Eero Päivänsalo TREMK 4.25.07 4.25.00
32 M40 Maraton 44 Petri Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 4.26.08 4.25.46
33 M40 Maraton 54 Tero Mäenpää Yliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsinki 4.26.17 4.25.54
34 M40 Maraton 205 Petri Mononen TREMK 4.29.41 4.29.22
35 M40 Maraton 84 Timo Marjomäki 4.29.42 4.29.21
36 M40 Maraton 45 Mika Toivola 4.31.11 4.30.46
37 M40 Maraton 53 Risto Kiviluoma RIL-Run 4.38.16 4.38.00
38 M40 Maraton 32 Petri Pinta Rejlers Oy 4.43.34 4.43.25
39 M40 Maraton 206 Harri Yli-Kuha Taksi 52, Tampere 4.50.03 4.49.33
40 M40 Maraton 31 Rami Peltosaari 4.56.49 4.56.24
41 M40 Maraton 38 Mikko Kanninen 5.04.57 5.04.30
42 M40 Maraton 41 Jani Leppälammi TREMK 5.15.47 5.15.25
1 M40 Puolimaraton 670 Scott Long 1.30.30 1.30.24
2 M40 Puolimaraton 651 Marko Heinilä 1.32.17 1.32.11
3 M40 Puolimaraton 422 Janne Meskanen Grano 1.34.49 1.34.41
4 M40 Puolimaraton 420 Tatu Mäkelä Lahden ahkera 1.40.10 1.40.07
5 M40 Puolimaraton 426 Seppo Tuomaala Helsinki 1.42.47 1.42.42
6 M40 Puolimaraton 687 Mikael Strömbäck ABB Runners 1.42.50 1.42.47
7 M40 Puolimaraton 424 Marko Tapio Tampere 1.43.34 1.43.30
8 M40 Puolimaraton 438 Jyrki Rinta-Piirto 1.43.42 1.43.37
9 M40 Puolimaraton 690 Petteri Laiti Triathlon Stadi 1.44.15 1.44.08
10 M40 Puolimaraton 668 Tomi Virolainen SARA 1.44.52 1.44.45
11 M40 Puolimaraton 431 Juha Närvä 1.46.09 1.46.03
12 M40 Puolimaraton 423 Tero Mattila Rautia Toikkonen 1.46.16 1.46.06
13 M40 Puolimaraton 1149 Juha-Pekka Hanhela Hanhiperän Vauhti 1.47.34 1.47.28
14 M40 Puolimaraton 427 Jarmo Suihkonen NMT KIrkkonummi 1.47.55 1.47.45
15 M40 Puolimaraton 637 Lasse Latvala Kauhajoen maratoonarit 1.54.21 1.54.07
16 M40 Puolimaraton 669 Jari Jylhä 1.54.40 1.54.32
17 M40 Puolimaraton 439 Miska Kettunen Toyota Tammer-Auto 1.54.53 1.54.31
18 M40 Puolimaraton 435 Marko Olander Team Rahola 1.56.12 1.56.02
19 M40 Puolimaraton 694 Juha Toivanen 1.58.39 1.58.24
20 M40 Puolimaraton 430 Kimmo Mäkelä 2.01.43 2.01.27
21 M40 Puolimaraton 421 Sami Martin Handico Finland Oy 2.04.19 2.04.13
22 M40 Puolimaraton 419 Tuomas Kivistö BussiPro Oy 2.09.42 2.09.26
23 M40 Puolimaraton 437 Juha Järvisalo Hallituskadun Hai 2.13.23 2.12.55
24 M40 Puolimaraton 440 Matti Koppanen 2.18.40 2.18.10
25 M40 Puolimaraton 1146 Rami Kulmala 2.26.24 2.26.05
26 M40 Puolimaraton 436 Robert Chambers TREMK 2.33.51 2.33.30
1 M50 Maraton 17 Antti Lindqvist Lievestuore 3.15.02 3.15.00
2 M50 Maraton 136 Ilmari Rontti Kunto-pirkat 3.16.42 3.16.41
3 M50 Maraton 89 Jarmo Keränen Helsinki 3.16.52 3.16.49
4 M50 Maraton 14 Hannu Lallukka Häjyt 3.26.22 3.26.11
5 M50 Maraton 10 Aarno Lehtola Espoo 3.42.29 3.42.24
6 M50 Maraton 107 Raimo Mäkinen APK- maratoonarit 3.51.58 3.51.52
7 M50 Maraton 698 Peter Buhanist Fortum 3.55.43 3.55.35
8 M50 Maraton 192 Hannu Helin 3.56.22 3.56.09
9 M50 Maraton 181 Pekka Mononen Häjyt/Pirkkala 3.57.41 3.57.35
10 M50 Maraton 19 Jouni Jaakkonen Häjyt 3.58.56 3.58.35
11 M50 Maraton 216 Pasi Heino Tampere 3.59.02 3.58.52
12 M50 Maraton 20 Harri Huhtala Milcon Oy 4.01.58 4.01.44
13 M50 Maraton 13 Jukka Valo 4.09.04 4.08.54
14 M50 Maraton 12 ahti ervin VELTSI 4.09.53 4.09.34
15 M50 Maraton 16 Hannu Hämäläinen TREMK 4.27.24 4.27.07
16 M50 Maraton 18 Aimo Sairio 4.27.33 4.27.24
17 M50 Maraton 9 Ari Vainionpää TREmk 4.35.18 4.35.03
18 M50 Maraton 15 Pekka Päkkilä 4.37.16 4.37.03
19 M50 Maraton 11 kari loppukaarre 4.48.11 4.47.45
20 M50 Maraton 214 Jaakko Terho Tohlopin Tiikerit 4.51.25 4.51.11
21 M50 Maraton 185 Veijo Petrelius Rovaniemi 5.53.07 5.52.50
1 M50 Puolimaraton 1153 Pekka Hakulinen Espoon Suunta 1.23.45 1.23.43
2 M50 Puolimaraton 417 Pekka Juntunen Viking Gabriella 1.24.29 1.24.27
3 M50 Puolimaraton 496 Ari Kilpinen KaKa Maraton 1.33.43 1.33.41
4 M50 Puolimaraton 650 Timo Maunula Valkeakosken Haka 1.35.09 1.35.05
5 M50 Puolimaraton 411 Markku Kaila 1.37.15 1.36.30
6 M50 Puolimaraton 656 Hannu Patamaa 1.40.47 1.40.39
7 M50 Puolimaraton 415 Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat 1.43.12 1.43.06
8 M50 Puolimaraton 410 Jukka Hakala Alstom Grid Oy 1.43.40 1.43.35
9 M50 Puolimaraton 407 Aimo Myllymäki Tampere 1.43.57 1.43.50
10 M50 Puolimaraton 405 Jussi Ruismäki 1.43.57 1.43.50
11 M50 Puolimaraton 657 Timo Pelto-Piri Mäntän Urheilijat 1.44.25 1.44.20
12 M50 Puolimaraton 649 Martti Leppälä RIL/ Run 1.48.57 1.48.46
13 M50 Puolimaraton 406 Kari Tornikoski 1.52.11 1.51.52
14 M50 Puolimaraton 413 Tapio Peltonen RIL/Run 1.58.29 1.58.15
15 M50 Puolimaraton 667 Eero Väätäinen 1.59.31 1.59.16
16 M50 Puolimaraton 418 ALFONSO ORELLANA HERNANDEZ C.D. Camp de Morvedre 2.03.10 2.03.02
17 M50 Puolimaraton 648 Reima Wiskari 2.05.29 2.05.16
18 M50 Puolimaraton 409 Risto Valkeala 2.14.58 2.14.42
19 M50 Puolimaraton 635 Pasi Lankinen 2.17.15 2.16.49
20 M50 Puolimaraton 412 Hannu Hernesniemi 2.26.16 2.25.52
1 M60 Maraton 59 Veikko Ollila Häjyt, Rajamäki 3.18.06 3.17.57
2 M60 Maraton 4 Tuomo Vanttaja 3.56.24 3.56.18
3 M60 Maraton 700 Jaakko Lehtonen Joutsenon Kullervo 3.59.28 3.59.16
4 M60 Maraton 194 Jukka Aittokallio TREMK 3.59.42 3.59.35
5 M60 Maraton 1 Risto Loppinen 4.02.47 4.02.35
6 M60 Maraton 5 Timo Pullinen TREMK 4.13.38 4.13.20
7 M60 Maraton 6 Keijo Kulmala 4.36.10 4.35.53
8 M60 Maraton 7 Tapio Katko KehräMedia 4.50.29 4.50.06
9 M60 Maraton 193 Matti Kuusisto Porukka 4.53.19 4.52.55
1 M60 Puolimaraton 498 Timo Koivuaho Kunto Pirkat 1.33.27 1.33.23
2 M60 Puolimaraton 689 Ari Suoniemi Bronto Skylift 1.53.10 1.52.38
3 M60 Puolimaraton 401 Hannu Eskola 1.57.46 1.57.34
4 M60 Puolimaraton 403 Heikki Toikkanen 1.58.11 1.57.43
5 M60 Puolimaraton 402 Kalevi Mikkonen 2.01.07 2.00.47
6 M60 Puolimaraton 686 Jaakko Alaviitala Tampere 2.09.52 2.09.25
7 M60 Puolimaraton 493 Tapio Yli-Hallila 2.18.12 2.18.00
1 Maratonviesti 301 Kangasalan kunta Vatialan koulu team 1 Jukka-Pekka Lätti, Jarkko Liuha, Tero Lindholm, Eero Pietilä 3.03.33 3.03.28
2 Maratonviesti 332 Eeron Maratonklubi Johanna Sällinen, Tea Siivola, Marko Isomäki, Tapani Larikka 3.03.43 3.03.42
3 Maratonviesti 328 Intel Finland 4 Jari Luoma-Aho, Jani Penttilä, Teemu Rytkönen, Kari Jussila 3.06.59 3.06.50
4 Maratonviesti 314 Akaa Runner Team Teuvo Mattila, Mika Heinonen, Jere Hakala, Risto Kalliainen 3.11.00 3.10.59
5 Maratonviesti 304 TaHU Jukka Nokelainen, Samuli Koskinen, Tuomas Koskinen, Riku Koskinen 3.22.49 3.22.47
6 Maratonviesti 319 Kangasalan kunta Kangasala team 2 Hannu Sipola, Tarja Ruukala, Minna Lehtinen,Jari Markkinen 3.25.05 3.25.00
7 Maratonviesti 302 team saha Aku Kuutti, Reijo Mikkonen,Janina Heino,Erika Oulasvirta 3.27.27 3.27.14
8 Maratonviesti 334 Porkka TM1 Ville Kanninen, Anti Sipilä, Aki Vuorinen, Tanja Lähteenmäki 3.28.31 15.43.31
9 Maratonviesti 326 Yit Infra Max Reinhardt, Pasi Mäkinen, Joonas Typpönen, Heikki Tanskanen 3.30.02 3.29.43
10 Maratonviesti 312 Kangasalan kunta Kirkkoharju 1 Mari Nieminen, Ekaterina Luhtaniemi, Marja Nieminen, Iida Saaranen 3.31.24 3.31.20
11 Maratonviesti 305 Team 3 Jarmo Takala, Maija Huikuri, Johanna Hamari, Marika Viinikka 3.32.34 3.32.31
12 Maratonviesti 313 Autotalo Laakkonen Oy Mika Hannus, Kalle Mätäsjärvi, Tomi Källarsson, Kaj Tienvieri 3.39.28 3.39.24
13 Maratonviesti 303 Eeron Maratonklubi II-Joukkue Arja Toivainen, Helena Sällinen, Sannamari Kotaluoto, Essi Mäkinen 3.40.36 3.40.32
14 Maratonviesti 335 Teiskon VPK Eemeli Hursti, Vesa Hursti, Mikko Tarikka, Ella Varis 3.42.10 3.42.07
15 Maratonviesti 327 Intel Finland 5 Matti Lahdenperä, Jussi Niutanen, Janne Ojala, Antti Haapalainen 3.46.03 3.45.59
16 Maratonviesti 306 Hervannan yrittäjät ry Antti Julku, Antti Julku, Pasi Mäkinen, Piia Kärnä-Munoz 3.51.39 3.51.20
17 Maratonviesti 310 Kangasalan kunta Kirkkoharju 3 Matti iHelimo, Marketta Pyykkö, Elina Huhtamäki, Janne Pennanen 3.52.04 3.52.00
18 Maratonviesti 324 Kangasalan kunta Vatialan koulu team 2 Birgitta Leppäaho, Selina Warjus, Maarit Tuomanen, Hanna-Maija Koski 3.53.24 3.53.15
19 Maratonviesti 309 Sepot Teemu Poussa, Iida-Maria Poussa, Silja-Sofia Poussa, Anni-Lotta Poussa 3.55.43 3.55.38
20 Maratonviesti 331 Intel Finland 1 Jani Raipala, Maiju Hytönen, Marita Vesterinen, Kalervo Kontola 3.56.48 3.56.38
21 Maratonviesti 329 Intel Finland 3 Tuukka Toivonen, Jukka Kaartinen,Antti Laakso, Miguel Verdu, 3.57.28 3.57.17
22 Maratonviesti 315 Kangasalan kunta SSC 4 Juha Kleemola, Päivi Mansikka-Aho, Päivi Pora, Sanna Palmroth 3.57.30 3.57.15
23 Maratonviesti 321 Kangasalan kunta Team opet Anna Tervas, Real Kovaljeff-Laht, Tarja Eskelinen, Pia Viljanen 4.00.52 4.00.37
24 Maratonviesti 308 Team Pekki Petri Pekki, Sini Pekki, Henna Pekki, Anu Pekki 4.01.08 4.01.04
25 Maratonviesti 333 Porkka TM2 Marika Kojo, Osmo Mittilä, Petri Hiilloste, Tapio Siren 4.03.07 16.18.07
26 Maratonviesti 320 Kangasalan kunta Kangasala team 1 Kati Marttila, Pia Sorjonen, Anna-Ilona Jyväsjärvi, Hanna Vuojela 4.06.09 4.05.58
27 Maratonviesti 316 Kangasalan kunta SSC 3 Jarkko Palmroth, Harri Liski, Helena, Lintinen, Marjo Bister 4.07.58 4.07.43
28 Maratonviesti 317 Kangasalan kunta SSC 2 Juha Mäkelä, Petri Viljanen, Maarit Halinen, Minna Pussinen 4.09.08 4.08.53
29 Maratonviesti 318 Kangasalan kunta SSC 1 Vesa Hursti,Jyrki Taipale, Anu Terenius, Jaana Seppä 4.14.29 4.14.14
30 Maratonviesti 330 Intel Finland 2 Jukka Yrjänäinen, Sonja Ojala, Sonja Ojala, Lasse Lampinen 4.17.08 4.16.50
31 Maratonviesti 311 Kangasalan kunta Kirkkoharju 2 Maikku Kilpi-Sikkinen, Henriikka Lyly, Jenni Ristimäki, Anniina Laukkanen 4.22.53 4.22.42
32 Maratonviesti 307 Juoksusiskot Eveliina Lahtinen,Krista Henriksson, Petra Paavola, Kristiina Unkuri 4.25.43 4.25.17
33 Maratonviesti 322 Kangasalan kunta Team Atsii Tuija Karvinen, Kirsti Krekula, Leena Saario, Sirpa Gylling 4.43.19 4.43.05
34 Maratonviesti 323 Kangasalan kunta Vatialan koulu team 3 Riina Liuha, Paula Lindsted, Terhi Niinimaa, Paula Villanen 4.48.52 4.48.47
1 N Yleinen 10km 1100 Katja Sorri Jku 0.41.17 0.41.15
2 N Yleinen 10km 1125 Tanja Ilomäki Team Rahola 0.41.49 0.41.46
3 N Yleinen 10km 1065 Elina Arokannas Lahti 0.43.23 0.43.22
4 N Yleinen 10km 1069 Pilvi Laurikka 0.44.19 0.44.14
5 N Yleinen 10km 1054 klaus aaltonen nuutajärven esa 0.44.45 0.44.43
6 N Yleinen 10km 1111 Anne Ahvenjärvi YU-Team 0.45.54 0.45.51
7 N Yleinen 10km 1130 Mervi Lyytikäinen Kangasala 0.47.12 0.47.10
8 N Yleinen 10km 1077 Henna Junnila Kälviän Tarmo 0.47.15 0.47.12
9 N Yleinen 10km 1073 Annakaisa Helkamäki 0.49.10 0.49.07
10 N Yleinen 10km 1058 Taija Pihlajaniemi Hämeenlinna 0.49.20 0.49.15
11 N Yleinen 10km 1105 Emmiina Thynell 0.53.11 0.53.03
12 N Yleinen 10km 1056 Riikka Litmo Maratuunarit 0.53.20 0.53.13
13 N Yleinen 10km 1114 Linda Enroth GeroRunners 0.53.57 0.53.52
14 N Yleinen 10km 1107 Aija Harju TaTU Tampere 0.54.37 0.54.32
15 N Yleinen 10km 1120 Eeva Virkama 0.54.38 0.54.33
16 N Yleinen 10km 1067 Johanna Pärnänen 0.54.48 0.54.43
17 N Yleinen 10km 1060 Aino Eerola 0.55.00 0.54.56
18 N Yleinen 10km 1050 Paula Piili Wapice Oy 0.55.06 0.54.53
19 N Yleinen 10km 1048 Maria Michela D'Alessandro 0.57.32 0.57.27
20 N Yleinen 10km 1108 Susanna Pöyhönen 0.57.39 0.57.30
21 N Yleinen 10km 1136 Henna Kulojärvi 0.57.51 0.57.47
22 N Yleinen 10km 1094 Henna Lähdekorpi Toyota Tammer-Auto 0.57.56 0.57.43
23 N Yleinen 10km 1074 Mirja Suvilaakso 0.58.02 0.57.57
24 N Yleinen 10km 1095 Ilona Hahmo Toyota Tammer-Auto 0.58.04 0.57.50
25 N Yleinen 10km 1059 Karoliina Tamminen 0.58.37 0.58.32
26 N Yleinen 10km 1119 Henriina Luukkonen 0.59.36 0.59.31
27 N Yleinen 10km 1104 Liisa Arbelius Turenki 1.00.27 1.00.21
28 N Yleinen 10km 1072 Elli Ilomäki 1.00.50 1.00.42
29 N Yleinen 10km 1118 Tarja Leppänen Keurusselän Maratoonarit 1.01.21 1.01.11
30 N Yleinen 10km 1055 Rosanna Raitanen 1.01.29 1.01.20
31 N Yleinen 10km 1049 Piia Saarinen 1.01.52 1.01.49
32 N Yleinen 10km 1062 Heidi Lehikoinen 1.01.57 1.01.49
33 N Yleinen 10km 1075 Hanna Ahlberg LähiTapiola 1.02.26 1.02.15
34 N Yleinen 10km 1115 Mari Aaltonen GeroRunners 1.02.30 1.02.25
35 N Yleinen 10km 1051 Teija Ruismäki 1.02.33 1.02.20
36 N Yleinen 10km 1084 Uosukainen Minna 1.02.36 1.02.24
37 N Yleinen 10km 1061 Anne Julku 1.02.47 1.02.37
38 N Yleinen 10km 1057 Laura Cámara Castillo 1.03.04 1.02.55
39 N Yleinen 10km 1064 Sanna-Marjaana Sandell AT-Team 1.03.04 1.02.56
40 N Yleinen 10km 1112 Eeva Poikela 1.03.52 1.03.38
41 N Yleinen 10km 1070 Noora Huttunen TomNoor<3 1.04.38 1.04.27
42 N Yleinen 10km 1135 Sanni-Maria Sarajärvi 1.06.57 1.06.52
43 N Yleinen 10km 1063 Kati Ström 1.07.03 1.06.48
44 N Yleinen 10km 1083 Tiina Bürki 1.07.47 1.07.38
45 N Yleinen 10km 1052 Tiina Siidorov 1.08.15 1.08.05
46 N Yleinen 10km 1082 Mia Havu 1.11.57 1.11.46
47 N Yleinen 10km 1096 Vuokko Isokorpi 1.11.57 1.11.46
48 N Yleinen 10km 1093 Agata Switalska 1.12.37 1.12.24
49 N Yleinen 10km 1089 Elsa Hyvärinen 1.13.38 1.13.31
50 N Yleinen 10km 1087 Tuulikki Nisula 1.20.00 1.19.48
51 N Yleinen 10km 1088 Maiju Lahikainen 1.20.00 1.19.48
52 N Yleinen 10km 1068 Sanni Pakkala 1.20.22 1.20.11
53 N Yleinen 10km 1092 Ilona Matilainen 1.30.36 1.30.29
53 N Yleinen 10km 1091 Heidi Salonen 1.30.36 1.30.30
55 N Yleinen 10km 1090 Auli Nieminen TKR2014 1.35.30 1.35.14
56 N Yleinen 10km 1076 Maria Salminen LähiTapiola 1.40.02 1.39.50
57 N Yleinen 10km 1066 Janica Poutiainen LähiTapiola 1.40.02 1.39.51
1 N Yleinen Maraton 203 Elina Junnila 3.02.32 3.02.30
2 N Yleinen Maraton 176 Eeva-Liisa Hotakainen TreMK 3.24.41 3.24.39
3 N Yleinen Maraton 212 Hanna Myllynen 3.28.26 3.28.22
4 N Yleinen Maraton 159 Julia Lappalainen Gastrocnemius ferreus/ LKS 3.34.30 3.34.26
5 N Yleinen Maraton 213 Katariina Mattila Hausjärven Urheilijat 3.49.48 3.49.34
6 N Yleinen Maraton 167 mirella hellman 3.51.22 3.51.13
7 N Yleinen Maraton 150 Anne Paananen Tottijärven Urheilijat 3.57.27 3.57.04
8 N Yleinen Maraton 177 Kati Suhonen 3.58.12 3.58.03
9 N Yleinen Maraton 163 Mira Roine TREMK 3.59.24 3.59.15
10 N Yleinen Maraton 175 Anni Koponen 4.01.16 4.01.06
11 N Yleinen Maraton 153 Katri Kauppinen 4.11.09 4.10.53
12 N Yleinen Maraton 220 Anne Huttunen SPU 4.18.45 4.18.38
13 N Yleinen Maraton 179 Hanna Mörö TREMK 4.21.44 4.21.36
14 N Yleinen Maraton 174 Anne-Marie Ranta-Tenhunen 4.23.38 4.23.17
15 N Yleinen Maraton 154 Anu Vuori LähiTapiola 4.27.38 4.27.24
16 N Yleinen Maraton 173 Reetta Virtanen 4.28.15 4.28.02
17 N Yleinen Maraton 211 Satu Ruokola 4.30.30 4.30.06
18 N Yleinen Maraton 162 Sari Rusanen TREMK 4.32.55 4.32.32
19 N Yleinen Maraton 165 Salla Jokela TREMK 4.36.41 4.36.18
20 N Yleinen Maraton 151 Liisi Airas 4.45.04 4.44.46
21 N Yleinen Maraton 204 Maija Laurikkala-Dewes TREMK 4.57.08 4.56.45
22 N Yleinen Maraton 164 Anu Laine TREMK 5.15.47 5.15.23
23 N Yleinen Maraton 155 Kristiina Junnila 5.16.15 5.15.49
24 N Yleinen Maraton 178 Riikka Rajala KehräMedia 5.19.41 17.34.41
25 N Yleinen Maraton 170 Emmi Pasto Häjyt 5.53.07 5.52.48
26 N Yleinen Maraton 190 Noora Petrelius 5.53.07 5.52.49
1 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 665 Jaana Strandvall Vaasan toverit 1.24.15 1.24.13
2 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 685 Angela Kainulainen Vammalaseudun Voima 1.24.42 1.24.40
3 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 586 Minna Juusela Taju 1.29.59 1.29.55
4 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 682 Mari Helin 1.38.51 1.38.48
5 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 550 Heidi Mattila 1.39.34 1.39.28
6 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 593 Marjukka Bergman PSHP 1.40.07 1.39.52
7 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 558 Fanny Eriksson 1.42.34 1.42.30
8 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 556 Kaisa-Liisa Raiskinmäki 1.44.26 1.44.21
9 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 588 Nuppu Zeitlin Team Diamond Torpedos 1.47.51 1.47.45
10 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 645 Jaana Talja Kauhajoen maratoonarit 1.50.57 1.50.44
11 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 620 Pinja Toivanen RaN 1.51.18 1.51.03
12 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 589 Pauliina Lehtinen 1.51.39 1.51.02
13 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 576 Ilona Marjakoski 1.52.38 1.52.26
14 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 627 Heidi Beshar 1.52.44 1.52.13
15 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 563 Katja Ritola 1.56.10 1.56.05
16 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 598 Anne Sihvonen 1.57.41 1.57.35
17 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 560 Stiina Röman 1.57.43 1.57.35
18 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 607 Katri Kuukkanen Pyynikin Pyyhältäjät 1.57.46 1.57.31
19 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 580 Sanna Kerola YIT 1.57.50 1.57.33
20 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 600 Tiina Lättilä Kuhmoisten kumu 1.57.52 1.57.39
21 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 548 Saija Kantanen PSHP 1.58.43 1.58.27
22 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 573 Tuuli Nupponen 1.59.24 1.59.09
23 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 696 Aurora Toivanen 1.59.31 1.59.20
24 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 624 Tiina Kulo 2.00.04 1.59.56
25 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 579 Riikka Ali-Raatikainen YIT 2.00.17 2.00.00
26 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 565 Riitta Samola 2.01.25 2.01.13
27 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 612 Hanna Hongisto 2.02.23 2.01.58
28 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 693 Tiina Torniainen Nokia 2.02.34 2.02.05
29 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 587 Martta Rajalahti 2.02.52 2.02.47
30 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 603 Johanna Leväsluoto - 2.02.54 2.02.43
31 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 629 Sari Nybacka 2.03.50 2.03.38
32 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 666 Aino Latvala 2.03.54 2.03.35
33 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 684 Milla Jokinen PHSOTEY 2.04.31 2.04.14
34 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 683 Anna-Kaisa Koivisto Metsä Board Oyj 2.04.50 2.04.39
35 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 594 Kaisa Ylänen PSHP 2.05.09 2.04.35
36 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 615 Laura Saarinen 2.05.11 2.04.42
37 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 610 Emmi Lehtinen 2.06.59 2.06.40
38 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 596 Tiina Kantomaa 2.07.12 2.06.51
39 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 551 Pirkko Alander John Deere 2.07.17 2.06.49
40 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 570 Nelli Kanervo 2.07.23 2.07.06
41 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 559 Anne Kleemola 2.07.34 2.07.10
42 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 585 Mirva Kurki Team Diamond Torpedos 2.08.00 2.07.55
43 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 626 Heidi Maaret Kunttu 2.08.51 2.08.27
44 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 562 Mari Saarenrinne 2.09.35 2.09.17
45 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 647 Sofia Kilpikivi 2.09.50 2.09.40
46 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 630 Karoliina Isosalo 2.10.31 2.10.19
47 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 590 Laura Pakarinen 2.10.31 2.10.23
48 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 555 Minna Ruohonen 2.13.28 2.12.56
49 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 584 Julia Maarvala-Järvinen 2.14.35 2.14.27
50 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 653 Anniina Wiskari 2.14.50 2.14.38
51 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 561 Alisa Karhu 2.16.02 2.15.46
52 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 619 Maiju Hälinen 2.16.06 2.15.35
53 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 581 Sanni Kataja-aho 2.16.51 2.16.27
54 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 605 Susanna Teppo Kleemolan Urheilijat 2.16.59 2.16.25
55 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 599 Jonna Nykänen 2.17.44 2.17.12
56 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 597 Katja Marianne Hyppönen 2.19.15 2.19.06
57 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 582 Heidi Sievälä Farenta 2.21.04 2.20.39
58 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 564 Jenny Manninen 2.21.06 2.20.34
59 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 646 Elisa Isotahdon Kaupin Kanuunat 2.22.19 2.21.53
60 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 557 Cristina Prunescu 2.22.59 2.22.39
61 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 1145 Hanna Jokinen Iisalmi 2.24.35 2.24.00
62 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 566 Kristina Kemi 2.24.38 2.24.08
63 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 1144 Anni Partanen Joensuu 2.24.55 2.24.19
64 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 601 Essi Isohanni 2.26.26 2.26.17
65 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 606 Paula Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 2.27.40 2.27.16
66 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 595 Katrin Jõgi PSHP 2.29.57 2.29.23
67 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 618 Heidi Lehtonen 2.31.59 2.31.45
68 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 623 Mirka Kulo 2.33.53 2.33.43
69 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 608 Tiina Alaviitala 2.34.28 2.34.00
70 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 613 Kristiina Pekkala 2.35.05 2.34.28
71 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 628 Julia Tiura 2.43.00 2.42.28
72 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 622 Riikka Karhu 2.49.11 2.48.54
73 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 591 Meeri Panula Leanware Oy 2.50.56 2.50.28
74 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 547 Veera Riikonen 2.54.09 2.54.00
75 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 578 Terhi Rajala 3.00.44 3.00.20
76 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 546 Vilma Riikonen 3.08.10 3.08.00
77 N Yleinen Puolimaraton 617 Jutta Kurkimäki 3.10.38 3.10.10
1 N40 Maraton 142 Marjo Lehtonen Salo 3.33.45 3.33.38
2 N40 Maraton 141 Satu Vuorikoski Fingrid Oyj 3.44.12 3.44.05
3 N40 Maraton 144 Sari Kuisma Hyvinkään hipsijät 3.53.59 3.53.50
4 N40 Maraton 145 Katja Vastaranta TREMK 3.56.35 3.56.25
5 N40 Maraton 138 Sanna Mielikäinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4.07.23 4.06.59
6 N40 Maraton 140 Mari Kärkinen Lahden Ahkera 4.19.29 4.19.23
7 N40 Maraton 149 Sari Korhonen 4.27.19 4.27.06
8 N40 Maraton 146 Tarja Hakanen TREMK 4.30.13 4.29.50
9 N40 Maraton 184 Riitta-Kaisa Salmela 4.55.58 4.55.36
10 N40 Maraton 143 kai mikkola ypäjä 5.24.56 5.24.31
1 N40 Puolimaraton 428 Päivi Raittinen PSHP 1.34.50 1.34.46
2 N40 Puolimaraton 528 Mervi Tuunanen Häjyt 1.36.55 1.36.47
3 N40 Puolimaraton 664 Nina Aalto Team Rahola 1.43.51 1.43.47
4 N40 Puolimaraton 429 Susanna Salmivesi PSHP 1.51.53 1.51.39
5 N40 Puolimaraton 643 Meri-Tuulia Lallukka Häjyt 1.51.58 1.51.29
6 N40 Puolimaraton 521 Monica Frilander Säynätsalon Riento 1.55.28 1.55.05
7 N40 Puolimaraton 515 Minna Lemiläinen Vantaa 1.56.01 1.55.49
8 N40 Puolimaraton 534 Johanna Närhi Toyota Autotalot Oy Tammer-Auto 1.57.22 1.57.00
9 N40 Puolimaraton 535 Marita Majaharju 1.57.40 1.57.27
10 N40 Puolimaraton 644 Anu Niskanen 1.58.00 1.57.47
11 N40 Puolimaraton 513 Tiina Kärkäinen NOSC 1.58.39 1.58.26
12 N40 Puolimaraton 543 Tiina Kiiski 1.59.00 1.58.51
13 N40 Puolimaraton 526 Sari Ruokonen 1.59.40 1.59.24
14 N40 Puolimaraton 544 Marjo Schutskoff-Jääskeläinen 2.01.00 2.00.54
15 N40 Puolimaraton 695 Teija Mäki Parkano 2.02.56 2.02.34
16 N40 Puolimaraton 1148 Pirjo Klinga Kirkkonummi 2.03.17 2.03.03
17 N40 Puolimaraton 537 Aino Lahti Forssan Salama 2.04.09 2.04.00
18 N40 Puolimaraton 527 Jaana Hietala Vimpeli 2.04.14 2.04.02
19 N40 Puolimaraton 517 Marjo Pajari 2.04.20 2.04.13
20 N40 Puolimaraton 523 Kati Martikainen 2.07.23 2.07.01
21 N40 Puolimaraton 524 Margit Kängsep 2.07.56 2.07.36
22 N40 Puolimaraton 512 kirsi isoaho isoahon sorvaamo 2.09.46 2.09.38
23 N40 Puolimaraton 516 Katja Kallunki 2.10.36 2.10.25
24 N40 Puolimaraton 522 Pirkko Herd 2.10.48 2.10.27
25 N40 Puolimaraton 542 Sari Kinnari 2.12.12 2.12.01
26 N40 Puolimaraton 680 Elisa Keski-Hirvelä 2.13.49 2.13.19
27 N40 Puolimaraton 514 Teija Komulainen 2.14.29 2.14.21
28 N40 Puolimaraton 529 Mari Päätalo Valpastin Oy 2.19.52 2.19.33
29 N40 Puolimaraton 518 Virpi Riekkinen Saint-Gobain Rakennustuotteet Oy 2.19.53 2.19.35
30 N40 Puolimaraton 533 Pia Perttula Häjyt Vantaa 2.21.25 2.21.00
31 N40 Puolimaraton 545 Ellen Hartikainen 2.23.04 2.22.38
32 N40 Puolimaraton 540 Helena Niemi 2.24.01 2.23.48
33 N40 Puolimaraton 541 Sanni Koppanen Tampereen kaupunki 2.26.16 2.25.46
34 N40 Puolimaraton 520 Maija Hytönen 2.28.07 2.27.36
35 N40 Puolimaraton 530 Minna Anttila TREMK 2.28.20 2.28.01
36 N40 Puolimaraton 525 Sirpa Pakkala 2.37.02 2.36.28
37 N40 Puolimaraton 681 Marika Martansaari 2.37.43 2.37.24
38 N40 Puolimaraton 519 Sirpa Koskinen 2.48.28 2.48.11
39 N40 Puolimaraton 539 Sirpa Mustonen 2.55.48 2.55.39
1 N50 Maraton 130 Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.21.41 3.21.35
2 N50 Maraton 134 Annukka Stenberg 3.44.15 3.44.07
3 N50 Maraton 215 Marketta Kujanpää Tampere 3.59.02 3.58.53
4 N50 Maraton 137 Gerda Gradl 4.08.09 4.07.57
5 N50 Maraton 132 Outi Hämäläinen TREMK 4.28.06 4.27.51
6 N50 Maraton 135 Leena Sulonen Tampereen Maratonklubi / Hiihtoklubi 4.57.07 4.56.44
7 N50 Maraton 210 Maarit Luukkonen 5.03.30 5.03.15
8 N50 Maraton 129 Kirsi Niemi 5.16.15 5.15.49
9 N50 Maraton 133 Tina Fagerström TREMK 5.17.32 5.17.06
1 N50 Puolimaraton 642 Marja Salminen Valkeakoski 1.54.15 1.53.57
2 N50 Puolimaraton 495 Eeva-Maija Savola Lave 2.05.01 2.04.49
3 N50 Puolimaraton 505 Marjo Simpson Cairns Road Runners 2.05.41 2.05.24
4 N50 Puolimaraton 500 Maarit Mäkelä 2.10.39 2.10.23
5 N50 Puolimaraton 502 Seija Kalvas 2.13.20 2.12.45
6 N50 Puolimaraton 507 marjo saarenmaa 2.14.38 2.14.21
7 N50 Puolimaraton 497 Hannele Oranen Hippoksen maratonkerho 2.18.19 2.17.46
8 N50 Puolimaraton 508 Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia 2.18.53 2.18.24
9 N50 Puolimaraton 499 Riitta Lehto Farenta 2.23.48 2.23.25
10 N50 Puolimaraton 501 Arja Grönlund 2.24.39 2.24.16
11 N50 Puolimaraton 503 Anja Smolander 2.28.26 2.28.04
12 N50 Puolimaraton 577 Tuula Koipio Tampere 2.28.40 2.28.11
13 N50 Puolimaraton 509 Päivi Linnero 2.29.47 2.29.38
14 N50 Puolimaraton 510 Tuija Kulo 2.34.02 2.33.51
1 N60 Maraton 123 Tuula Pyykkönen 4.05.59 4.05.51
2 N60 Maraton 126 Eija Uusi-Esko Häjyt 4.32.25 4.32.11
3 N60 Maraton 124 Seija Järvisalo 4.34.57 4.34.47
4 N60 Maraton 128 Päivi Katko Tremk 4.49.58 4.49.36
5 N60 Maraton 125 Ulla Järvelin TREMK 4.58.04 4.57.59
1 N60 Puolimaraton 679 Irja Jokinen 2.26.05 2.25.39
2 N60 Puolimaraton 494 Laila Hosia RIL-run 3.03.54 3.03.35
1 P13 10km 1001 Joona Sointu Vesilahden Visa 0.43.12 0.43.10
1 P15 10km 1002 Visa Joenperä Valkeakosken Haka 0.38.44 0.38.42
2 P15 10km 1106 Toni Vahderpää 0.55.54 0.55.49
3 P15 10km 1109 Roope Ylikahri 0.58.47 0.58.37
1 P17 10km 1129 Ilari Ryyppö TU38 0.37.47 0.37.46
1 T15 10km 1127 Milla Laurikkala Juustorukkaset 1.00.00 0.59.48
1 T17 10km 1047 Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia 1.00.20 1.00.09