Helsinki City Triathlon

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika Ero
1 M 30-39 698 Mikko Suomalainen 0.46.21,2
2 M 30-39 710 Tom Fors 0.46.28,1 + 6,9
3 M 30-39 923 Kimmo Lappalainen 0.47.03,0 + 41,8
4 M 30-39 764 Ville Hailikari 0.48.56,4 + 2.35,2
5 M 30-39 744 Eduardo Gonzales 0.50.30,2 + 4.09,0
6 M 30-39 762 Jani Reinikainen 0.52.23,3 + 6.02,1
1 M 30-39 K 1180 Mikko Malinen Lahen Tri-Nistit h.V. 0.45.33,9
1 M 40-49 829 Marco Sang Suomussalmi 0.43.13,3
2 M 40-49 782 Dean Pattrick Puoli Kuusi 0.45.25,7 + 2.12,4
3 M 40-49 789 Janne Savonen Midas Touch Oy 0.45.44,6 + 2.31,3
4 M 40-49 857 Markku Korhonen Töölön Pöllit 0.45.46,9 + 2.33,6
5 M 40-49 652 Jyrki Kiviniitty Helsinki 0.46.33,2 + 3.19,9
6 M 40-49 661 Riku Olkkonen Olkkoset 0.46.40,9 + 3.27,6
7 M 40-49 707 Ari Rantamaa Hki 0.47.08,4 + 3.55,1
8 M 40-49 738 Markku Kulmala NCC Rakennus Oy 0.48.04,5 + 4.51,2
9 M 40-49 687 Ove Fagerlund Finnish Low Speeed Racers 0.48.52,1 + 5.38,8
10 M 40-49 880 Seppo Suntio Espoon kunto 0.48.57,4 + 5.44,1
11 M 40-49 868 Asko Svensk Raahe 0.49.15,2 + 6.01,9
12 M 40-49 749 Anssi Somppi Laihian Luja 0.49.19,2 + 6.05,9
13 M 40-49 636 Andrzej Wilkus Espoo 0.49.44,4 + 6.31,1
14 M 40-49 821 Mika Meller Tilun Kunto 0.49.56,3 + 6.43,0
15 M 40-49 848 Aimo Honkanen Vantaa 0.50.40,5 + 7.27,2
16 M 40-49 647 Kari Hellman Helsinki 0.50.43,6 + 7.30,3
17 M 40-49 817 Petri Leimulahti Linjamäen Lordi 0.50.44,4 + 7.31,1
18 M 40-49 613 Markku Leskinen Espoo 0.51.49,4 + 8.36,1
19 M 40-49 704 Mika Meller JUK 0.51.54,0 + 8.40,7
20 M 40-49 605 Matti Seppänen Dahlsvik Unga Attleter 0.52.27,7 + 9.14,4
21 M 40-49 773 Juhani Parviainen jtbc Joensuu 0.53.26,1 + 10.12,8
22 M 40-49 800 Marko Alander SSP Finland Oy 0.53.28,1 + 10.14,8
23 M 40-49 658 Jaakko Saariluoma ZOOM Ry 0.53.32,7 + 10.19,4
24 M 40-49 826 Chris Rayner SSP Finland Oy 0.53.35,3 + 10.22,0
25 M 40-49 712 Simo Toikka Iron mark 0.54.00,1 + 10.46,8
26 M 40-49 869 Ari Svensk Vantaa 0.54.21,3 + 11.08,0
27 M 40-49 754 Petri Vesa Linnanmäki 0.54.56,6 + 11.43,3
28 M 40-49 740 Ari Lehikoinen LehiCup 0.54.58,7 + 11.45,4
29 M 40-49 843 Claes Berglund Veho 0.55.29,5 + 12.16,2
30 M 40-49 751 Olli Tiainen Hiiihtokoulu Ruka 0.56.21,0 + 13.07,7
31 M 40-49 847 Johannes Hietanen 0.57.11,7 + 13.58,4
32 M 40-49 865 Risto Rauhala Veho 0.57.32,1 + 14.18,8
33 M 40-49 948 Jukka Koponen 0.57.53,1 + 14.39,8
34 M 40-49 638 Tapio Mäkelä mbar 0.59.23,3 + 16.10,0
35 M 40-49 666 Pasi Pasivirta Helsinki 1.00.29,5 + 17.16,2
36 M 40-49 631 Tomi Sinisaari Espoo 1.01.09,6 + 17.56,3
37 M 40-49 640 Make Ahava Etelä-Haagan Sorsat 1.02.40,7 + 19.27,4
38 M 40-49 818 Ismo Liimatainen SSP FInland Oy 1.02.58,0 + 19.44,7
39 M 40-49 813 Juha Koivunen TEAM 45 1.03.37,2 + 20.23,9
40 M 40-49 905 Janne Nissilä 1.07.11,1 + 23.57,8
41 M 40-49 913 Jorma Virta 1.09.08,7 + 25.55,4
42 M 40-49 745 Jari Nieminen Htu Stadi 1.19.08,9 + 35.55,6
1 M 40-49 K 1226 Tero Hyttinen KKK 0.39.00,1
2 M 40-49 K 1190 Kimmo Kaila Nastolan Naseva 0.40.13,2 + 1.13,1
3 M 40-49 K 1197 Steve Langdon Langdons Ltd 0.42.06,0 + 3.05,9
4 M 40-49 K 1258 Risto Vapola Viikinperän Voima 0.42.44,6 + 3.44,5
5 M 40-49 K 1209 Magnus Riska Helsinki 0.43.12,1 + 4.12,0
6 M 40-49 K 1234 Jyri Lahtinen 0.43.42,3 + 4.42,2
7 M 40-49 K 1231 Kuutti Kaitila T2010 0.44.04,2 + 5.04,1
8 M 40-49 K 1232 Mika Kalliomaa 0.44.10,7 + 5.10,6
9 M 40-49 K 1183 Jouni Heiskanen NCC Rakennus Oy 0.45.32,5 + 6.32,4
10 M 40-49 K 1249 Jouni Salminen TT AquaTerra 0.46.53,3 + 7.53,2
11 M 40-49 K 1196 Andy Langdon Langdons Ltd 0.47.00,8 + 8.00,7
12 M 40-49 K 1235 Markku Lucenius 0.47.37,4 + 8.37,3
13 M 40-49 K 1215 Markku Valpas Helsinki 0.48.07,2 + 9.07,1
14 M 40-49 K 1257 Jouko Vankka 0.49.39,4 + 10.39,3
15 M 40-49 K 1195 Markku Kyllönen Helsinki 0.49.59,7 + 10.59,6
16 M 40-49 K 1185 Heikki Hiltunen itsensä voittaja 0.50.37,1 + 11.37,0
17 M 40-49 K 1229 Olli Jääskeläinen Vantaa 0.51.51,6 + 12.51,5
18 M 40-49 K 1200 Tero Leppänen I am IronMan 0.52.16,8 + 13.16,7
19 M 40-49 K 1254 Juha Tanskanen 0.52.20,6 + 13.20,5
1 M 50-59 841 Kari Aarrelampi 0.49.57,8
2 M 50-59 814 Hannu Kolmonen TT Print 0.52.01,6 + 2.03,8
3 M 50-59 609 Urpo Kaila CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy 0.52.41,9 + 2.44,1
4 M 50-59 694 Olli Kaunismäki Hiostuksen kiristys 0.55.50,8 + 5.53,0
5 M 50-59 766 Pekka Kaipainen Rinnekoti 0.56.45,3 + 6.47,5
6 M 50-59 681 Ari Alexandersson I-HAH 0.57.48,5 + 7.50,7
7 M 50-59 812 Janne Kivisaari TT Print 1.06.30,8 + 16.33,0
1 M 50-59 K 1191 Juha Kainulainen NCC Rakennus Oy 0.45.23,4
2 M 50-59 K 1248 Raimo Rissanen 0.54.45,9 + 9.22,5
1 M 60-69 787 Rafik Neuman S.C.Pingviinit 0.50.27,0
2 M 60-69 785 Martti Puronen Peltolan Pedot 1.00.22,6 + 9.55,6
3 M 60-69 783 Martti Pirhonen Peltolan Pedot 1.01.18,5 + 10.51,5
4 M 60-69 796 Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot 1.03.08,3 + 12.41,3
5 M 60-69 840 Vesa Aakko Vesakot 1.08.30,7 + 18.03,7
1 M Yleinen 734 Mikael Koponen Helsingin Uimarit 0.40.23,6
2 M Yleinen 873 Ilkka Vaahtoranta Vaahtikset 0.41.01,6 + 38,0
3 M Yleinen 725 Janne Hietala NCC Rakennus Oy 0.41.09,4 + 45,8
4 M Yleinen 842 Matias Anthoni Vikingarna 0.41.47,5 + 1.23,9
5 M Yleinen 890 Jari Järvinen 0.42.29,1 + 2.05,5
6 M Yleinen 937 Panu Parviainen 0.42.51,9 + 2.28,3
7 M Yleinen 670 Juha Saarnio Fennia 0.42.56,8 + 2.33,2
8 M Yleinen 870 Anton Tasanen Vikingarna 0.43.00,1 + 2.36,5
9 M Yleinen 965 Ville Eskelinen HPKO on the run 0.43.32,9 + 3.09,3
10 M Yleinen 651 Ari Kiviluoma Fennia 0.43.50,9 + 3.27,3
11 M Yleinen 851 Petteri Kallio TYR 0.44.03,0 + 3.39,4
12 M Yleinen 732 Ville Kero NCC Rakennus Oy 0.44.08,8 + 3.45,2
12 M Yleinen 611 Miko Ketola AIK 0.44.08,8 + 3.45,2
14 M Yleinen 659 Mikael Lusa Helsinki 0.44.13,9 + 3.50,3
15 M Yleinen 693 Ville Järvi Hypertrofia 0.44.15,3 + 3.51,7
16 M Yleinen 627 Jukka Soini Team Lequid 0.44.26,5 + 4.02,9
17 M Yleinen 807 Antti Iso-Metsälä Team Torpedrot 0.44.48,4 + 4.24,8
17 M Yleinen 909 David Sandström 0.44.48,4 + 4.24,8
19 M Yleinen 769 Olli-Valtteri Laaksonen O & V 0.45.03,9 + 4.40,3
20 M Yleinen 910 Juho Soirinsuo Helsinki 0.45.04,6 + 4.41,0
21 M Yleinen 635 Panu Viitanen BS Triathlon 0.45.09,1 + 4.45,5
22 M Yleinen 656 Juha Lukkari Helsinki 0.45.11,2 + 4.47,6
23 M Yleinen 864 Joni Mäkitalo Ulvila 0.45.11,3 + 4.47,7
24 M Yleinen 757 Jussi Vuorinen Mersu B 0.45.12,3 + 4.48,7
25 M Yleinen 929 Panu Laurell 0.45.28,4 + 5.04,8
26 M Yleinen 755 Marko Virtanen Kotka 0.45.39,0 + 5.15,4
27 M Yleinen 714 Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers 0.46.01,5 + 5.37,9
28 M Yleinen 886 Antti Härkönen 0.46.04,9 + 5.41,3
28 M Yleinen 861 Timo Lindholm Uppotukit 0.46.04,9 + 5.41,3
30 M Yleinen 921 Simon Dannapfel 0.46.14,2 + 5.50,6
31 M Yleinen 885 Samu Härkönen 0.46.30,2 + 6.06,6
32 M Yleinen 854 Jussi Kauppinen Ylä-Ristilän Ryhti 0.46.34,3 + 6.10,7
33 M Yleinen 641 Antto Eronen Espoo/ Team E 0.46.39,5 + 6.15,9
34 M Yleinen 720 Jaakko Alajoki Kilon Pyllistys 0.46.45,8 + 6.22,2
35 M Yleinen 701 Rainer Lindqvist JUK 0.46.47,8 + 6.24,2
36 M Yleinen 863 Markus Manninen Uivat Nakit, Uusimaa 0.46.51,6 + 6.28,0
37 M Yleinen 648 Lassi Honkanen Helsinki 0.46.56,0 + 6.32,4
38 M Yleinen 862 Tuomas Lindholm Uppotukit 0.47.07,7 + 6.44,1
39 M Yleinen 784 Hannu Puhakka PwC TS 0.47.10,0 + 6.46,4
40 M Yleinen 934 Juhana Nieminen 0.47.16,4 + 6.52,8
41 M Yleinen 778 Ismo Männistö OLL/HYY 0.47.17,2 + 6.53,6
42 M Yleinen 795 Mark Voit Saksa 0.47.22,1 + 6.58,5
43 M Yleinen 801 Jarno Anttalainen Team Deep Lead 0.47.29,1 + 7.05,5
44 M Yleinen 786 Juha Puroranta Helsinki 0.47.32,8 + 7.09,2
45 M Yleinen 911 Matti Taavitsainen Töölön Wesa 0.47.42,8 + 7.19,2
46 M Yleinen 775 Matti Mustonen Helsinki 0.47.45,9 + 7.22,3
47 M Yleinen 695 Pekka Kinnari Julkiset eläimet 0.47.49,8 + 7.26,2
48 M Yleinen 806 Mikko Hiekkataipale Team Barpapaavo 0.48.02,1 + 7.38,5
49 M Yleinen 737 Juha Koskinen NCC Rakennus Oy 0.48.05,4 + 7.41,8
50 M Yleinen 746 Sampo Oksama NCC Rakennus Oy 0.48.05,7 + 7.42,1
51 M Yleinen 935 Oskari Nihtilä 0.48.21,9 + 7.58,3
52 M Yleinen 790 Hannu Sipilä Munkkiniemen Torpedo 0.48.24,2 + 8.00,6
53 M Yleinen 837 Panu Hiekkataipale Team Barpapaavo 0.48.28,1 + 8.04,5
54 M Yleinen 672 Alejandro Torres Puighermanal Friskis&Svettis 0.48.32,9 + 8.09,3
55 M Yleinen 889 Joni Järvi 0.48.35,2 + 8.11,6
56 M Yleinen 945 Toni Vilen 0.48.38,8 + 8.15,2
57 M Yleinen 791 Jussi Taipale PwC TS 0.48.42,1 + 8.18,5
58 M Yleinen 849 Sebastian Högnabba TUS 0.48.47,3 + 8.23,7
59 M Yleinen 927 Jarkko Latva 0.48.51,3 + 8.27,7
60 M Yleinen 642 Patrik Grönfors Helsinki 0.48.55,2 + 8.31,6
61 M Yleinen 887 Daniel Jaskiewicz 0.48.59,9 + 8.36,3
62 M Yleinen 853 Panu Kalliokoski 0.49.02,8 + 8.39,2
63 M Yleinen 876 Mikko Vaahtoranta Vaahtikset 0.49.05,4 + 8.41,8
64 M Yleinen 696 Marius Kokko Jeppo Vargarna 0.49.18,7 + 8.55,1
65 M Yleinen 802 Kaj Granholm Rastilan Ritola 0.49.22,1 + 8.58,5
66 M Yleinen 925 Olli Kulmala 0.49.23,1 + 8.59,5
67 M Yleinen 624 Antti Paronen Eläke-Fennia 0.49.25,7 + 9.02,1
68 M Yleinen 845 Antti Haanrinne 0.49.30,0 + 9.06,4
69 M Yleinen 697 Kai Kokkonen Karkkilan Pojat 0.49.34,8 + 9.11,2
70 M Yleinen 645 Jussi Heinonen Helsinki 0.49.36,4 + 9.12,8
70 M Yleinen 664 Tommi Olsson Go-tapahtumat 0.49.36,4 + 9.12,8
72 M Yleinen 908 Heikki Rusama 0.49.36,7 + 9.13,1
73 M Yleinen 716 Tuomo Virtanen Kaivurit 0.49.37,6 + 9.14,0
74 M Yleinen 723 Jukka Heinonen MERSU B. 0.49.45,3 + 9.21,7
75 M Yleinen 708 Timo Risku HLK 0.49.49,2 + 9.25,6
76 M Yleinen 932 Erno Martin 0.49.54,7 + 9.31,1
77 M Yleinen 940 Toni Pilsari 0.49.56,0 + 9.32,4
78 M Yleinen 825 Oskari Rantasalo SSP FInland Oy 0.49.59,4 + 9.35,8
79 M Yleinen 850 Antti Järvinen Uivat Nakit, Uusimaa 0.50.02,9 + 9.39,3
80 M Yleinen 736 Iiro Koskela Koskela Racing 0.50.05,1 + 9.41,5
81 M Yleinen 943 Aki Syrjälä 0.50.08,4 + 9.44,8
82 M Yleinen 748 Jaakko Savolainen Kuusakoski 0.50.10,0 + 9.46,4
83 M Yleinen 615 Mikael Lindgren Espoo 0.50.12,1 + 9.48,5
84 M Yleinen 777 Janne Mäkelä Run Orion 0.50.22,5 + 9.58,9
85 M Yleinen 822 Bjarke Mölgaard Team Torpedrot 0.50.24,0 + 10.00,4
86 M Yleinen 709 Jari Sundell Helsinki 0.50.29,6 + 10.06,0
87 M Yleinen 706 Marcos Placeres Idän ihmeet 0.50.32,2 + 10.08,6
88 M Yleinen 654 Timo Lankinen Helsinki 0.50.37,0 + 10.13,4
89 M Yleinen 808 Tuomas Johansson Soul Kitchen 0.50.45,1 + 10.21,5
90 M Yleinen 763 Raul Holm REP 0.50.52,0 + 10.28,4
91 M Yleinen 673 Olli Venemies FNS Oy 0.50.52,5 + 10.28,9
92 M Yleinen 657 Jaakko Lunden HEDY 0.50.54,4 + 10.30,8
93 M Yleinen 721 Janne Eerola LAHTI 0.50.57,9 + 10.34,3
94 M Yleinen 924 Riku Koivusalo 0.51.05,3 + 10.41,7
95 M Yleinen 898 Pekka Kärkkäinen Sormuksen Ritarit 0.51.09,7 + 10.46,1
96 M Yleinen 759 Kalle Bergström NCC Rakennus Oy 0.51.12,1 + 10.48,5
97 M Yleinen 933 Teemu Neiglick 0.51.15,0 + 10.51,4
98 M Yleinen 967 Harri Hainola Vantaan hullut 0.51.17,1 + 10.53,5
99 M Yleinen 717 Touko Vähäkylä Helsinki 0.51.17,7 + 10.54,1
100 M Yleinen 639 Rudi Airisto 0.51.21,4 + 10.57,8
101 M Yleinen 731 Jyri Kauppinen NCC Rakennus Oy 0.51.22,3 + 10.58,7
102 M Yleinen 833 Antero Suvilaakso Team Torpedrot 0.51.39,4 + 11.15,8
103 M Yleinen 767 Matti Kemppilä Munkkiniemen Torpedo 0.51.40,6 + 11.17,0
104 M Yleinen 628 Peetu Santalahti Ei tää mun idea ollut! 0.51.41,9 + 11.18,3
105 M Yleinen 922 Edvard Ekholm 0.51.48,9 + 11.25,3
106 M Yleinen 665 Timo Parviainen FC PASSE 0.51.52,2 + 11.28,6
107 M Yleinen 630 Janne Simula Espoo 0.51.54,4 + 11.30,8
108 M Yleinen 816 Markus Kotamäki SSP FInland Oy 0.52.00,2 + 11.36,6
109 M Yleinen 685 Lasse Byysing Ironman-80 0.52.00,4 + 11.36,8
109 M Yleinen 623 Janne Ojanperä Curling Finland 0.52.00,4 + 11.36,8
111 M Yleinen 931 Juan Martin 0.52.08,4 + 11.44,8
112 M Yleinen 602 Patrick Forsblom AIK 0.52.11,4 + 11.47,8
113 M Yleinen 662 Toni Olkkonen Olkkoset 0.52.13,6 + 11.50,0
114 M Yleinen 824 Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous 0.52.17,9 + 11.54,3
115 M Yleinen 690 Juha Hopia Ironman-80 0.52.20,2 + 11.56,6
116 M Yleinen 713 Jarkko Tolvi Helsinki 0.52.22,4 + 11.58,8
117 M Yleinen 727 Xavier Jolas Koivurinne Panterit 0.52.23,9 + 12.00,3
118 M Yleinen 606 Mikko Jakolev Eläke-Fennia 0.52.25,5 + 12.01,9
119 M Yleinen 735 Heljo Koskela Koskela Racing 0.52.30,9 + 12.07,3
120 M Yleinen 612 Juhani Lehtonen Espoo 0.52.39,4 + 12.15,8
121 M Yleinen 819 Antti Malaska Soul Kitchen 0.52.44,8 + 12.21,2
122 M Yleinen 894 Lauri Kilpi 0.52.49,5 + 12.25,9
123 M Yleinen 691 Paavo Huotari Helsinki F 0.52.52,2 + 12.28,6
124 M Yleinen 884 Aleksi Hankivaara 0.52.57,0 + 12.33,4
125 M Yleinen 902 Lauri Mäkinen 0.53.03,4 + 12.39,8
126 M Yleinen 893 Jani Keto 0.53.04,9 + 12.41,3
127 M Yleinen 643 Kim Gunnelius Go-tapahtumat 0.53.13,6 + 12.50,0
128 M Yleinen 644 Asmo Halinen HeiaHeia.com Helsinki 0.53.15,1 + 12.51,5
129 M Yleinen 830 Petri Seppänen Raute Ultimate Team 0.53.23,7 + 13.00,1
130 M Yleinen 872 Tomas Törnblom Uppotukit 0.53.29,8 + 13.06,2
131 M Yleinen 867 Tuomas Rouhikko Ulvila 0.53.30,3 + 13.06,7
132 M Yleinen 671 Sampo Salovesi Helsinki 0.53.31,1 + 13.07,5
133 M Yleinen 750 Anssi Takala Kuusakoski 0.53.38,7 + 13.15,1
134 M Yleinen 741 Antti Lehikoinen LehiCup 0.53.41,6 + 13.18,0
135 M Yleinen 860 Jarkko Laitinen 0.53.42,2 + 13.18,6
136 M Yleinen 871 Timo Haikola Espoo 0.53.42,5 + 13.18,9
137 M Yleinen 855 Paavo Kononen 0.53.43,1 + 13.19,5
138 M Yleinen 926 Sauli Kähkönen 0.53.48,0 + 13.24,4
139 M Yleinen 779 Hannu Partanen Helsinki 0.53.50,8 + 13.27,2
140 M Yleinen 660 Petteri Mäki FC V2 0.53.57,3 + 13.33,7
141 M Yleinen 668 Matti Pöllä Helsinki 0.53.59,0 + 13.35,4
142 M Yleinen 891 Kiril Kamanev 0.54.02,9 + 13.39,3
143 M Yleinen 617 Jani Lipponen Ei tää mun idea ollut! 0.54.32,2 + 14.08,6
144 M Yleinen 765 Timo Hörkkö Kyrönmaan Pallo 0.54.44,0 + 14.20,4
145 M Yleinen 610 Pekka Karhu Espoo 0.54.50,5 + 14.26,9
146 M Yleinen 620 Jukka Pekka Maskonen AIK 0.54.53,0 + 14.29,4
147 M Yleinen 614 Mikael Less AIK 0.54.53,4 + 14.29,8
148 M Yleinen 888 Mikko Joki-Korpela 0.54.59,7 + 14.36,1
149 M Yleinen 689 Pekko Halonen Helsinki F 0.55.44,1 + 15.20,5
150 M Yleinen 936 Miika Parviainen 0.55.44,4 + 15.20,8
151 M Yleinen 944 Antti Tumelius 0.55.55,5 + 15.31,9
152 M Yleinen 653 Petri Kortelainen Helsinki 0.55.56,9 + 15.33,3
153 M Yleinen 811 Tero Kaukonen soul kitchen 0.56.01,6 + 15.38,0
154 M Yleinen 810 Niko Karlsson Team Survivors 0.56.04,3 + 15.40,7
155 M Yleinen 915 Pasi Väätäinen 0.56.32,8 + 16.09,2
156 M Yleinen 742 Johannes Lehikoinen LehiCup 0.56.33,3 + 16.09,7
157 M Yleinen 705 Henri Nordlund Idän ihmeet 0.56.37,5 + 16.13,9
158 M Yleinen 930 Lasse Levomäki 0.56.39,9 + 16.16,3
159 M Yleinen 875 Onni Vähäkylä Vantaa 0.56.40,1 + 16.16,5
160 M Yleinen 892 Samu Kara 0.56.51,7 + 16.28,1
161 M Yleinen 758 Matti Välikylä Kilon Pyllistys 0.56.54,2 + 16.30,6
162 M Yleinen 939 Simo Pesonen 0.56.55,7 + 16.32,1
163 M Yleinen 683 Ilkka Byysing Ironman-80 0.57.41,7 + 17.18,1
164 M Yleinen 907 Miika Ruohonen 0.57.58,2 + 17.34,6
165 M Yleinen 836 Mikko Virkkilä Team Eichhörnchen 0.58.25,4 + 18.01,8
166 M Yleinen 899 Tuomo Lapp 0.58.43,2 + 18.19,6
167 M Yleinen 906 Jouni Nissinen 0.58.50,0 + 18.26,4
168 M Yleinen 881 Ville Arkko 0.59.01,4 + 18.37,8
169 M Yleinen 688 Aleksi Haapanen Julkiset eläimet 0.59.02,2 + 18.38,6
170 M Yleinen 703 Jesse Luotio kanalbolagen 0.59.04,8 + 18.41,2
171 M Yleinen 792 Tomi Tavela Sininen Meteoriitti 0.59.06,5 + 18.42,9
172 M Yleinen 608 Sami Järvinen AIK 0.59.12,7 + 18.49,1
173 M Yleinen 601 Joni Bergman aGents 0.59.23,7 + 19.00,1
174 M Yleinen 618 Mika Loponen aGents 0.59.23,8 + 19.00,2
175 M Yleinen 702 Petri Luotio kanalbolagen 0.59.38,1 + 19.14,5
176 M Yleinen 805 Kari Herlevi Team Survivors 0.59.40,5 + 19.16,9
177 M Yleinen 772 Tuomo Leskinen PeTu 0.59.44,8 + 19.21,2
178 M Yleinen 634 Henri Takkinen aGents 1.00.04,9 + 19.41,3
179 M Yleinen 633 Jukka Somiska Brock Lesnar Fan Club 1.00.09,6 + 19.46,0
180 M Yleinen 771 Petri Leskinen PeTu 1.00.19,6 + 19.56,0
181 M Yleinen 733 Timo Kilpi Marshallers 1.00.21,1 + 19.57,5
182 M Yleinen 626 Rauli Rikama Brock Lesnar Fan Club 1.01.05,9 + 20.42,3
183 M Yleinen 835 Sami Vaala Team Survivors 1.01.09,6 + 20.46,0
184 M Yleinen 663 Santtu Olkkonen Olkkoset 1.01.23,9 + 21.00,3
185 M Yleinen 803 Pasi Heikkinen Team PAHE 1.01.39,5 + 21.15,9
186 M Yleinen 823 Petteri Parta Team PAHE 1.01.54,4 + 21.30,8
187 M Yleinen 900 Joni Lehtomäki 1.01.59,3 + 21.35,7
188 M Yleinen 619 Vesa-Matti Luoma Bad MF 1.02.02,9 + 21.39,3
189 M Yleinen 730 Heikki Kari Marshallers 1.03.01,7 + 22.38,1
190 M Yleinen 680 Sami Aaltonen Kanalbolagen 1.03.03,0 + 22.39,4
191 M Yleinen 756 Kalle Vuorimies MERSU B 1.03.06,5 + 22.42,9
192 M Yleinen 912 Ly Tran 1.03.51,8 + 23.28,2
193 M Yleinen 632 Markus Sokolnicki Bad MF 1.04.12,8 + 23.49,2
194 M Yleinen 728 Antti Kaipainen Lahti 1.04.21,2 + 23.57,6
195 M Yleinen 722 Petri Halonen Kuusakoski 1.04.39,6 + 24.16,0
196 M Yleinen 621 Mika Nikula AIK 1.04.46,7 + 24.23,1
197 M Yleinen 788 Pontus Saarela REP 1.06.02,2 + 25.38,6
198 M Yleinen 780 Otto Patolinna Satunnaiset Kuntoilijat 1.06.36,7 + 26.13,1
199 M Yleinen 684 Arthur Byysing Ironman-80 1.07.22,1 + 26.58,5
200 M Yleinen 753 Tony Watts Kirkkonummi 1.10.37,5 + 30.13,9
201 M Yleinen 831 Magnus Sippel Tomas Martelin 1.11.22,9 + 30.59,3
202 M Yleinen 649 Janne Huttunen FNS Oy 1.11.55,8 + 31.32,2
203 M Yleinen 820 Tomas Martelin Team TJ 1.16.29,6 + 36.06,0
204 M Yleinen 724 Mosse Henttonen Käry Kävi 1.19.10,7 + 38.47,1
1 M Yleinen K 1224 Janne Huhtala Ykspihlajan Reima 0.35.43,0
2 M Yleinen K 1251 Jarno Stenroos PoTa 0.36.44,9 + 1.01,9
3 M Yleinen K 1247 Simo Puumalainen Karjala Triathlon 0.38.34,5 + 2.51,5
4 M Yleinen K 1245 Henrik Passi Triathlon Stadi 0.39.58,7 + 4.15,7
5 M Yleinen K 1230 Jorma Kainulainen Team Rahtiklinikka 0.40.21,0 + 4.38,0
6 M Yleinen K 1243 Jari Nylander FNS Oy 0.40.22,4 + 4.39,4
7 M Yleinen K 1217 Juha Parikka Nike 0.41.26,0 + 5.43,0
8 M Yleinen K 1246 Olli-Pekka Pohjola MS Wipeltäjät 0.41.26,6 + 5.43,6
9 M Yleinen K 1193 Timo Kiander Imatran Uimarit 0.41.43,2 + 6.00,2
10 M Yleinen K 1233 Juha Kuosmanen Scorpion Bikes 0.42.04,5 + 6.21,5
11 M Yleinen K 1188 Sami Järvenpää Nastolan Nasevat 0.43.00,4 + 7.17,4
12 M Yleinen K 1194 Pekka Kokko Helsinki marathon club 0.43.22,6 + 7.39,6
13 M Yleinen K 1202 Marko Luoma 0.43.27,7 + 7.44,7
14 M Yleinen K 1227 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa 0.43.35,0 + 7.52,0
15 M Yleinen K 1204 Michael Miettinen Suunto Oy 0.44.00,8 + 8.17,8
16 M Yleinen K 1236 Anssi Luhtamäki Lahti 0.44.12,7 + 8.29,7
17 M Yleinen K 1198 Aleksi Lehtonen No Brainers 0.44.18,1 + 8.35,1
18 M Yleinen K 1255 Jari Tuomisalo Maxit oy kiikala 0.44.20,2 + 8.37,2
19 M Yleinen K 1219 Teemu Loikkanen Nastolan Naseva 0.44.24,4 + 8.41,4
20 M Yleinen K 1223 Tuomas Hirsi Elmeri, Eevi and Iivari fan club 0.44.39,8 + 8.56,8
21 M Yleinen K 1221 Heikki Tukiainen Lenkkivihko.fi 0.44.43,7 + 9.00,7
22 M Yleinen K 1181 Valter Brotherus Helsinki 0.44.50,9 + 9.07,9
23 M Yleinen K 1201 Hasse Lindqvist Espoo 0.45.01,8 + 9.18,8
24 M Yleinen K 1260 Pekka Ylitalo 0.45.09,2 + 9.26,2
25 M Yleinen K 1189 Toni Kaikkonen Espoo 0.45.32,1 + 9.49,1
26 M Yleinen K 1205 Guifré Molera Calvés CAT 0.45.34,9 + 9.51,9
27 M Yleinen K 1240 Toni Määttä Vantaa 0.45.35,1 + 9.52,1
28 M Yleinen K 1187 Aki Härkönen Runners Club Westvleteren 0.46.40,6 + 10.57,6
29 M Yleinen K 1241 Juhana Määttä 0.46.43,9 + 11.00,9
30 M Yleinen K 1259 Tuomas Välikylä Kilon Pyllistys 0.46.59,3 + 11.16,3
31 M Yleinen K 1239 Heikki Mäkiprosi 0.47.42,2 + 11.59,2
32 M Yleinen K 1199 Mikko Lempinen NCC Rakennus Oy 0.47.56,1 + 12.13,1
33 M Yleinen K 1250 Leevi Stenbäck 0.48.40,8 + 12.57,8
34 M Yleinen K 1207 Jarkko Pennanen SIPOO 0.49.02,9 + 13.19,9
35 M Yleinen K 1225 Jussi Huuskonen 0.49.27,9 + 13.44,9
36 M Yleinen K 1212 Mikko Siukkola Hyrylän Reipas 0.50.22,4 + 14.39,4
37 M Yleinen K 1203 Mikko Marttinen Nokia MTB 0.50.31,4 + 14.48,4
38 M Yleinen K 1218 Andrew Taylor 0.56.09,4 + 20.26,4
39 M Yleinen K 1222 Rauno Hilkku 0.59.17,3 + 23.34,3
1 N 40-49 521 Maria Adler Tuusula 0.48.54,9
2 N 40-49 215 Riitta Kotilainen Espoon kunto 0.50.40,0 + 1.45,1
3 N 40-49 374 Mari Meura Mäntyluodon Kiri 0.50.58,5 + 2.03,6
4 N 40-49 297 Minja Miettinen HERP 0.51.26,6 + 2.31,7
5 N 40-49 503 Kati Länkelä Vantaa 0.51.46,3 + 2.51,4
6 N 40-49 251 Leena Kauko Helsinki 0.51.50,9 + 2.56,0
7 N 40-49 264 Minna Kumen 0.52.07,7 + 3.12,8
8 N 40-49 563 Johanna Kara 0.52.21,3 + 3.26,4
9 N 40-49 348 Anna Parkkari Marjaniemen Melojat 0.53.05,5 + 4.10,6
10 N 40-49 413 Ritva Lehtonen SERKUT 0.53.49,7 + 4.54,8
11 N 40-49 425 Annamarja Paloheimo SERKUT 0.54.06,3 + 5.11,4
12 N 40-49 280 Karin Granholm Högnabba UF 0.54.13,7 + 5.18,8
13 N 40-49 379 Anne Nurmi-Kantelinen NuTo 0.54.16,9 + 5.22,0
13 N 40-49 369 Pirjo Koivula Pirjo/Mari/Johanna 0.54.16,9 + 5.22,0
15 N 40-49 334 Mirja Korpas Koksilaiset 0.54.18,7 + 5.23,8
16 N 40-49 306 Inger Ruotanen Högnabba UF 0.54.43,0 + 5.48,1
17 N 40-49 259 Stina Paldanius Helsinki 0.54.46,6 + 5.51,7
18 N 40-49 407 Ulla Korjala 0.54.58,6 + 6.03,7
19 N 40-49 276 Liisa Soppela Leppävaaran sisu 0.55.02,0 + 6.07,1
20 N 40-49 335 Maarit Laakkonen Koksilaiset 0.55.06,7 + 6.11,8
21 N 40-49 376 Minna Nissilä Run Orion 0.55.53,1 + 6.58,2
22 N 40-49 266 Mari Tervonen Helsinki 0.56.09,2 + 7.14,3
23 N 40-49 466 Saara Söderberg Team Haukka 0.56.15,4 + 7.20,5
24 N 40-49 571 Lea Lehtinen 0.56.27,2 + 7.32,3
25 N 40-49 354 Marjut Vainio Kirkkonummi 0.56.29,9 + 7.35,0
26 N 40-49 398 Anniina Wanhatalo Punavuori 0.57.15,5 + 8.20,6
27 N 40-49 495 Susanna Isohanni 0.57.33,7 + 8.38,8
28 N 40-49 263 Gunilla Riska Helsinki 0.58.15,1 + 9.20,2
29 N 40-49 502 Elina Laitinen YML 0.58.25,2 + 9.30,3
30 N 40-49 384 Satu Pehkomaa ryhmä rämä/Helsinki 0.58.53,4 + 9.58,5
31 N 40-49 550 Jarna Tanskanen 0.59.47,7 + 10.52,8
32 N 40-49 527 Kristiina Helen 1.00.28,8 + 11.33,9
33 N 40-49 505 Kristiina Mäkelä Vantaan vauhti 1.00.59,1 + 12.04,2
34 N 40-49 303 Maaria Pieviläinen Hiihtokoulu Ruka 1.01.39,3 + 12.44,4
35 N 40-49 414 Katariina Leikas SSP Finland Oy 1.01.59,6 + 13.04,7
36 N 40-49 440 Carolina Casagrande Turun Urheiluliitto 1.03.22,7 + 14.27,8
37 N 40-49 248 Tiina Ivakko Helsinki 1.03.29,5 + 14.34,6
38 N 40-49 449 Merja Kuronen Team Kuronen 1.03.33,9 + 14.39,0
39 N 40-49 256 Sirpa Marin Helsinki 1.04.02,4 + 15.07,5
40 N 40-49 288 Johanna Korhonen HelsinkiHubi 1.05.15,1 + 16.20,2
41 N 40-49 470 Päivi Valkama Team Vilpanen/Valkama 1.06.39,3 + 17.44,4
42 N 40-49 543 Patsy Platero 1.08.27,6 + 19.32,7
43 N 40-49 471 Airi Vilpanen Team Vilpanen/Valkama 1.10.01,9 + 21.07,0
44 N 40-49 435 Ulla Tolonen SPR Veripalvelu 1.14.23,4 + 25.28,5
45 N 40-49 511 Soile Repo Yllytyshullut 1.19.15,1 + 30.20,2
1 N 40-49 K 1160 Tiina Pienimäki Kouvola 0.45.50,4
2 N 40-49 K 1155 Michelle James 0.52.24,5 + 6.34,1
1 N 50-59 323 Kirsi Hellas Kaskikeijut 0.52.32,5
2 N 50-59 484 Kirsi Coco Vantaa 0.59.04,6 + 6.32,1
3 N 50-59 375 Kerttu Nieminen 1.02.57,3 + 10.24,8
4 N 50-59 339 Taina Lindström Merimelojat 1.03.47,7 + 11.15,2
5 N 50-59 371 Kati Liljeberg Ryhmä rämä/Helsinki 1.13.35,0 + 21.02,5
6 N 50-59 545 Sisko Rantalankila 1.18.52,0 + 26.19,5
1 N 50-59 K 1151 Hannele Heiskanen HUS Helsinki 0.58.36,3
2 N 50-59 K 1162 Pirkko Puranen Mikkeli 1.07.09,0 + 8.32,7
1 N 60-69 508 Mirja Parviainen Vantaa 1.03.11,1
1 N Yleinen 364 Saara Haikola Run Orion 0.46.20,4
2 N Yleinen 396 Saara Suikkanen Rokkimeininki 0.46.53,1 + 32,7
3 N Yleinen 304 Riikka Rantakari HelsinkiHubi 0.47.17,1 + 56,7
4 N Yleinen 526 Maiju Grönvall 0.47.51,3 + 1.30,9
5 N Yleinen 360 Solfrid Agersten Oslofjord triatlon, Norway 0.48.39,6 + 2.19,2
6 N Yleinen 468 Johanna Tokola Tahto Trainers 0.49.12,1 + 2.51,7
7 N Yleinen 507 Viivi Ollila Vantaa 0.49.27,5 + 3.07,1
8 N Yleinen 322 Reetta Harmaja Kaskikeijut 0.49.29,7 + 3.09,3
9 N Yleinen 420 Viivi Mänttäri SERKUT 0.50.00,5 + 3.40,1
10 N Yleinen 378 Henna Nurmi NuTo 0.50.25,7 + 4.05,3
11 N Yleinen 475 Kaisa Väisänen Tampere 0.50.28,1 + 4.07,7
12 N Yleinen 562 Miia Holmila Helsinki 0.50.31,7 + 4.11,3
13 N Yleinen 202 Jennica Bengts Pinkit unelmat 0.50.37,5 + 4.17,1
14 N Yleinen 209 Ericha Holm Espoo 0.50.41,3 + 4.20,9
15 N Yleinen 227 Erika Osala Evvkp 0.50.49,1 + 4.28,7
16 N Yleinen 573 Mappela Lehtonen 0.50.53,8 + 4.33,4
17 N Yleinen 591 Hanna Vahero 0.50.54,9 + 4.34,5
18 N Yleinen 267 Tiia Toivola Helsinki 0.50.58,1 + 4.37,7
19 N Yleinen 345 Anna-Mari Mäkinen Kouvola M/R 0.51.00,8 + 4.40,4
20 N Yleinen 219 Amanda Lindblad Aktia 0.51.31,3 + 5.10,9
21 N Yleinen 402 Emmi Heikkinen Satunnaiset Kuntoilijat 0.51.40,6 + 5.20,2
22 N Yleinen 262 Outi Pylvänäinen Fast & Fabulos 0.51.41,1 + 5.20,7
23 N Yleinen 561 Henna Hiilamo Helsinki 0.51.42,2 + 5.21,8
24 N Yleinen 569 Elina Järvinen 0.51.50,7 + 5.30,3
25 N Yleinen 361 Eija Ahonen REPS 0.51.55,7 + 5.35,3
26 N Yleinen 238 Nelli Lähteenmäki Timanttipora 0.51.59,5 + 5.39,1
27 N Yleinen 589 Minna Tahvanainen 0.52.01,8 + 5.41,4
28 N Yleinen 416 Taina Linnakylä Sireko 0.52.08,0 + 5.47,6
29 N Yleinen 442 Jenny Harmsen Tekosyy 0.52.13,4 + 5.53,0
30 N Yleinen 469 Katriina Vakkila Team Suolakurkku 0.52.31,2 + 6.10,8
31 N Yleinen 246 Pia Grochowski Helsinki 0.52.32,8 + 6.12,4
32 N Yleinen 325 Barbara Herzog Management Events 0.52.34,0 + 6.13,6
33 N Yleinen 535 Anna Lehtinen 0.52.35,7 + 6.15,3
34 N Yleinen 311 Laura Valkama Helsinki 0.52.41,7 + 6.21,3
35 N Yleinen 448 Ilona Kontinen Tarunhohtoiset 0.52.46,4 + 6.26,0
36 N Yleinen 313 Heini Venäläinen JIV Rakennus Oy 0.52.58,3 + 6.37,9
37 N Yleinen 329 Monica Kamunen Koksilaiset 0.53.10,4 + 6.50,0
38 N Yleinen 515 Sari Särkijärvi Tuusula 0.53.19,3 + 6.58,9
39 N Yleinen 516 Anja Söderholm Vantaa 0.53.21,8 + 7.01,4
40 N Yleinen 281 Heidi Haavisto Hirssaaren Helmet 0.53.30,3 + 7.09,9
41 N Yleinen 397 Hanna Tauriala Rokkimeininki 0.53.50,4 + 7.30,0
42 N Yleinen 225 Meri Nihtilä Espoo 0.54.00,6 + 7.40,2
43 N Yleinen 204 Tanja Eronen Espoo/ Team E 0.54.14,8 + 7.54,4
44 N Yleinen 593 Niina Vuorinen 0.54.18,9 + 7.58,5
45 N Yleinen 252 Eira Koskue Fast & Fabulos 0.54.23,4 + 8.03,0
46 N Yleinen 299 Piia Nygren Hirssaaren helmet 0.54.32,1 + 8.11,7
47 N Yleinen 454 Virpi Lehtonen Tekosyy 0.54.35,2 + 8.14,8
48 N Yleinen 549 Eeva Särestöniemi 0.54.42,2 + 8.21,8
49 N Yleinen 524 Pilvi Drews 0.54.43,3 + 8.22,9
50 N Yleinen 300 Maija Paloranta Helsinki Stiina/Maija 0.54.45,4 + 8.25,0
51 N Yleinen 567 Taija Kosonen 0.54.45,8 + 8.25,4
52 N Yleinen 489 Hanna-Kaisa Hartikainen 0.54.48,5 + 8.28,1
53 N Yleinen 523 Maria Bregenhöj 0.54.57,1 + 8.36,7
54 N Yleinen 455 Jenni Leppävuori t2010 0.54.59,8 + 8.39,4
55 N Yleinen 312 Laura Valtonen Hissun Kissun 0.55.22,5 + 9.02,1
56 N Yleinen 419 Jaana Myllynen Satunnaiset Kuntoilijat 0.55.27,1 + 9.06,7
57 N Yleinen 510 Carola Rahkola Vantaa 0.55.40,8 + 9.20,4
58 N Yleinen 431 Hanna Sipi Sipit 0.55.43,9 + 9.23,5
59 N Yleinen 446 Paula Kanninen Team Eichhörnchen 0.55.46,5 + 9.26,1
60 N Yleinen 422 Maija Nurmi SporttiSussut 0.55.47,3 + 9.26,9
61 N Yleinen 352 Meri Saarlinna Maarit Aho 0.55.48,0 + 9.27,6
62 N Yleinen 531 Tiina Käpylä 0.55.51,5 + 9.31,1
63 N Yleinen 453 Minna Lehtiranta Tarunhohtoiset 0.55.53,5 + 9.33,1
64 N Yleinen 536 Anna Matala 0.56.00,0 + 9.39,6
65 N Yleinen 391 Erica Saarela REP 0.56.01,5 + 9.41,1
66 N Yleinen 207 Suvi Hintsanen Biuget 0.56.03,2 + 9.42,8
67 N Yleinen 529 Sari Hälinen 0.56.04,2 + 9.43,8
68 N Yleinen 500 Asta Kujala 0.56.12,0 + 9.51,6
69 N Yleinen 404 Anu Iso-Koivisto Suunto Oy 0.56.17,5 + 9.57,1
70 N Yleinen 568 Henna Kuittinen 0.56.23,3 + 10.02,9
71 N Yleinen 586 Hanna Rämö 0.56.29,8 + 10.09,4
72 N Yleinen 349 Anna Peltoniemi Lea&Anna 0.56.31,7 + 10.11,3
73 N Yleinen 385 Hanne Penttinen OLL/HYY 0.56.41,3 + 10.20,9
74 N Yleinen 574 Kikka Pihlgren FF (ForFun) 0.56.42,9 + 10.22,5
75 N Yleinen 579 Maria Murto FF (ForFun) 0.56.44,0 + 10.23,6
76 N Yleinen 539 Virpi Mölsä 0.56.46,6 + 10.26,2
77 N Yleinen 291 Tiina Kähö Hullut akat 0.56.50,8 + 10.30,4
78 N Yleinen 221 Nilla Möller Espoon Tammat 0.56.58,9 + 10.38,5
79 N Yleinen 307 Tiia Ryhänen Itä 0.56.59,3 + 10.38,9
80 N Yleinen 283 Julia Helenius Itä 0.56.59,4 + 10.39,0
81 N Yleinen 370 Hanna Koskela REPS 0.57.26,5 + 11.06,1
82 N Yleinen 405 Jonna Juusola Sportti Sussut 0.57.27,0 + 11.06,6
83 N Yleinen 392 Katri Salo Salarasti 0.57.27,3 + 11.06,9
84 N Yleinen 566 Annina Aula 0.57.29,5 + 11.09,1
85 N Yleinen 222 Tiina Mäntyniemi Biuget 0.57.45,3 + 11.24,9
86 N Yleinen 245 Essi Eranka Fast & Fabulos 0.57.48,4 + 11.28,0
87 N Yleinen 437 Johanna Viitala 0.57.50,3 + 11.29,9
88 N Yleinen 249 Maria Jansson-Ojanen Fast & Fabulos 0.58.01,3 + 11.40,9
89 N Yleinen 244 Alva Bruun Helsinki 0.58.01,9 + 11.41,5
90 N Yleinen 250 Kaisa Kanervo Helsinki 0.58.03,8 + 11.43,4
91 N Yleinen 393 Tuuli Salovuori Rokkimeininki 0.58.10,6 + 11.50,2
92 N Yleinen 492 Sanna Hirvonen Ässät 0.58.10,7 + 11.50,3
93 N Yleinen 365 Miia Hokkinen REPS 0.58.15,4 + 11.55,0
94 N Yleinen 572 Lilli Lehtonen 0.58.20,1 + 11.59,7
95 N Yleinen 525 Mira Granlund 0.58.24,8 + 12.04,4
96 N Yleinen 483 Päivi Burakoff YML OY 0.58.25,4 + 12.05,0
97 N Yleinen 293 Johanna Laurila Hollola 0.58.31,9 + 12.11,5
98 N Yleinen 480 Anne Aaltonen Vantaa 0.58.34,8 + 12.14,4
99 N Yleinen 395 Anna Setälä Pori 0.58.38,6 + 12.18,2
100 N Yleinen 368 Heli Hurskainen Mäntsälä 0.58.47,2 + 12.26,8
101 N Yleinen 565 Kaarina Kauppila 0.59.07,0 + 12.46,6
102 N Yleinen 260 Saana Parmanne Helsinki 0.59.21,2 + 13.00,8
103 N Yleinen 564 Reetta Karppinen 0.59.23,1 + 13.02,7
104 N Yleinen 213 Ilse Kaaja Espoo 0.59.24,4 + 13.04,0
105 N Yleinen 506 Marjut Mäkeläinen Vantaan vauhti 0.59.25,8 + 13.05,4
106 N Yleinen 445 Susa Junnila Anni/Susa 0.59.26,9 + 13.06,5
107 N Yleinen 548 Andrea Sågbom 0.59.28,8 + 13.08,4
108 N Yleinen 428 Marika Saarela Sukari 0.59.29,7 + 13.09,3
109 N Yleinen 512 Sanna Ruotoistenmäki YML 0.59.32,4 + 13.12,0
110 N Yleinen 463 Nina Rantala Team Eichhörnchen 0.59.32,5 + 13.12,1
111 N Yleinen 488 Pauliina Hankivaara 0.59.38,2 + 13.17,8
112 N Yleinen 547 Netta Suomi 0.59.57,2 + 13.36,8
113 N Yleinen 243 Anna Bigler Helsinki 0.59.58,0 + 13.37,6
114 N Yleinen 381 Taija Oksanen Ompeluseura 0.59.59,3 + 13.38,9
115 N Yleinen 485 Hanna Frilander Yllytyshullut 1.00.02,7 + 13.42,3
116 N Yleinen 261 Irina Chakraborty Helsinki 1.00.29,6 + 14.09,2
117 N Yleinen 575 Anu Lähtönen 1.00.38,8 + 14.18,4
118 N Yleinen 514 Jaana Sievänen Vantaa 1.00.42,5 + 14.22,1
119 N Yleinen 233 Kristiina Soralahti Espoon Tammat 1.00.51,0 + 14.30,6
120 N Yleinen 584 Leena Komulainen Nike 1.00.52,1 + 14.31,7
121 N Yleinen 486 Henrietta Grünn Vantaan vauhti 1.00.55,0 + 14.34,6
122 N Yleinen 551 Tanja Timonen 1.01.06,3 + 14.45,9
123 N Yleinen 344 Pia Martiskainen Kouvola 1.01.08,0 + 14.47,6
124 N Yleinen 377 Nita Nurmi NuTo 1.01.08,9 + 14.48,5
125 N Yleinen 522 Leena Alajääskö 1.01.10,0 + 14.49,6
126 N Yleinen 555 Elisa Voutilainen 1.01.11,4 + 14.51,0
127 N Yleinen 444 Nina Huittinen Team Eichhörnchen 1.01.16,2 + 14.55,8
128 N Yleinen 351 Annukka Relander Kouvola M/R 1.01.27,5 + 15.07,1
129 N Yleinen 253 Henriette Kristianssen Fast & Fabulos 1.01.47,1 + 15.26,7
130 N Yleinen 418 Raisa Loivamaa-Kauppinen Suunto Oy 1.01.53,3 + 15.32,9
131 N Yleinen 450 Annika Kuronen Team Kuronen 1.01.56,7 + 15.36,3
132 N Yleinen 540 Anita Nousiainen 1.02.06,6 + 15.46,2
133 N Yleinen 284 Jonna Huotari Itä 1.02.11,2 + 15.50,8
134 N Yleinen 367 Katarina Holma Holmat 1.02.14,8 + 15.54,4
135 N Yleinen 366 Paula Holma Holmat 1.02.14,9 + 15.54,5
136 N Yleinen 473 Henna Virtanen TEAM Virtanen 1.02.28,3 + 16.07,9
137 N Yleinen 472 Tiina Virtanen TEAM Virtanen 1.02.28,5 + 16.08,1
138 N Yleinen 401 Nina Gratschew SSP Finland Oy 1.02.31,1 + 16.10,7
139 N Yleinen 356 Sinikka Weihe Kilon Pyllistys 1.02.35,7 + 16.15,3
140 N Yleinen 460 Linda Nikula Sydänmaa 1.02.41,3 + 16.20,9
141 N Yleinen 538 Manuela Moosmann 1.02.44,2 + 16.23,8
142 N Yleinen 362 Satu Bonsdorff Neitsytpolku/Helsinki 1.02.53,4 + 16.33,0
143 N Yleinen 542 Pauliina Pennanen 1.02.55,6 + 16.35,2
144 N Yleinen 462 Piia Parta Team PAHE 1.02.56,3 + 16.35,9
145 N Yleinen 275 Michaela Österlund Espoo 1.02.59,5 + 16.39,1
146 N Yleinen 498 Riina Korhonen 1.03.00,0 + 16.39,6
147 N Yleinen 218 Jonna Less AIK 1.03.02,2 + 16.41,8
148 N Yleinen 210 Elina Härkönen Espoo 1.03.09,2 + 16.48,8
149 N Yleinen 242 Lotta Bergman Fast & Fabulos 1.03.18,9 + 16.58,5
150 N Yleinen 287 Sari Kaunismäki Hieostuksen kirous 1.03.20,6 + 17.00,2
151 N Yleinen 224 Laura-Linnea Nieminen Pinkit unelmat 1.03.27,6 + 17.07,2
152 N Yleinen 282 Sara Harju Herkut 1.03.29,4 + 17.09,0
153 N Yleinen 387 Johanna Rauhala Pirjo/Mari/Johanna 1.03.33,3 + 17.12,9
154 N Yleinen 326 Henni Hietala Lahti 1.03.39,7 + 17.19,3
155 N Yleinen 456 Leena Liljeström Tarunhohtoiset 1.03.52,2 + 17.31,8
156 N Yleinen 211 Michelle Jaatinen AIK 1.03.58,4 + 17.38,0
157 N Yleinen 451 Katri Kuusinen Tarunhohtoiset 1.04.01,4 + 17.41,0
158 N Yleinen 290 Hanna Kuokkanen Itä 1.04.03,3 + 17.42,9
159 N Yleinen 372 Riikka Lindgren NCC Rakennus Oy 1.04.06,7 + 17.46,3
160 N Yleinen 421 Eeva Nieminen SSP FInland Oy 1.04.12,4 + 17.52,0
161 N Yleinen 274 Linda Ylijoki Fast & Fabulos 1.04.23,0 + 18.02,6
162 N Yleinen 301 Stiina Paukkunen Helsinki Stiina/Maija 1.04.24,3 + 18.03,9
163 N Yleinen 270 Ulla Westermarck Fast & Fabulos 1.04.34,1 + 18.13,7
164 N Yleinen 408 Annina Kosonen Satunnaiset Kuntoilijat 1.04.35,0 + 18.14,6
165 N Yleinen 389 Emilia Rinne P.E.Rinteet 1.04.38,3 + 18.17,9
166 N Yleinen 429 Meri Salmi SSP FInland OY 1.04.55,8 + 18.35,4
167 N Yleinen 578 Tiina Miettinen 1.05.11,8 + 18.51,4
168 N Yleinen 452 Katja Laurema Team PAHE 1.05.31,5 + 19.11,1
169 N Yleinen 497 Hanna Koivula 1.05.32,0 + 19.11,6
170 N Yleinen 504 Anu Muona Vantaan vauhti 1.05.32,6 + 19.12,2
171 N Yleinen 302 Nunu Pesu Hullut akat 1.05.32,8 + 19.12,4
172 N Yleinen 410 Erika Laine SporttiSussut 1.05.49,2 + 19.28,8
173 N Yleinen 315 Eija Åvall Hiostuksen kirous 1.05.54,6 + 19.34,2
174 N Yleinen 337 Jaana Laurila Minkit Racing Team 1.06.06,9 + 19.46,5
175 N Yleinen 553 Mari Tuusjärvi 1.06.32,8 + 20.12,4
176 N Yleinen 390 Eveliina Rinne P.E.Rinteet 1.06.50,6 + 20.30,2
177 N Yleinen 520 Saija Aalto 1.07.09,2 + 20.48,8
178 N Yleinen 434 Susanna Tervahauta Sukakri 1.07.44,7 + 21.24,3
179 N Yleinen 386 Mari Pilpola Pirjo/Mari/Johanna 1.08.27,8 + 22.07,4
180 N Yleinen 411 Satu Laukka SLK 1.09.01,3 + 22.40,9
181 N Yleinen 436 Katja Vertainen SLK 1.09.01,4 + 22.41,0
181 N Yleinen 406 Leena Karjalainen SLK 1.09.01,4 + 22.41,0
183 N Yleinen 265 Sargit Tauriainen Fast & Fabulos 1.09.05,0 + 22.44,6
184 N Yleinen 447 Tarja Karell Team Job 1.09.06,6 + 22.46,2
185 N Yleinen 388 Heli Rautalin Nokia 1.09.25,2 + 23.04,8
186 N Yleinen 430 Elina Siljamäki Saparot 1.09.29,4 + 23.09,0
186 N Yleinen 412 Kati Laukola Saparot 1.09.29,4 + 23.09,0
188 N Yleinen 328 Outi Joensuu Kaivurit 1.09.49,6 + 23.29,2
189 N Yleinen 298 Tiina Mäkelä HäjyKotka 1.10.04,4 + 23.44,0
190 N Yleinen 289 Maria Korkeamäki HäjyKotka 1.10.05,0 + 23.44,6
191 N Yleinen 528 Raila Hoivanen 1.10.38,3 + 24.17,9
192 N Yleinen 556 Anna-Liisa Vuokko 1.11.26,5 + 25.06,1
193 N Yleinen 340 Anu Lottanen kanalbolagen 1.12.46,4 + 26.26,0
194 N Yleinen 346 Minna Oinas Mirja 1.13.14,2 + 26.53,8
195 N Yleinen 343 Eva Malkki Kirkkonummi 1.13.17,9 + 26.57,5
196 N Yleinen 363 Catriin Grönqvist Ryhmä rämä / Hki 1.13.36,0 + 27.15,6
197 N Yleinen 583 Elise Partanen 1.13.42,7 + 27.22,3
198 N Yleinen 272 Hanna Viitanen Hehkeät hikoilijat 1.13.52,6 + 27.32,2
199 N Yleinen 433 Satu Tanskanen SPR Veripalvelu 1.14.23,5 + 28.03,1
200 N Yleinen 415 Kristiina Lindh Sukakri 1.15.31,0 + 29.10,6
201 N Yleinen 324 Saia Henttonen Käry Kävi 1.15.31,1 + 29.10,7
202 N Yleinen 423 Kaija Näsi Sukakri 1.15.31,2 + 29.10,8
203 N Yleinen 534 Elsa Laukkanen 1.16.37,3 + 30.16,9
1 N Yleinen K 1154 Heidi Horttanainen Karjala Triathlon 0.41.16,0
2 N Yleinen K 1164 Kerttu Soinila Porin Tarmo 0.43.35,0 + 2.19,0
3 N Yleinen K 1157 Sofia Mast Nastolan naseva 0.44.21,8 + 3.05,8
4 N Yleinen K 1150 Benita Haikola 0.44.33,0 + 3.17,0
5 N Yleinen K 1156 Eeva Makkonen Helsinki 0.45.46,9 + 4.30,9
6 N Yleinen K 1163 Niina Sallinen 0.48.12,5 + 6.56,5
7 N Yleinen K 1153 Marke Hietapakka 0.48.56,9 + 7.40,9
8 N Yleinen K 1166 Elisa Tuomisto NCC Rakennus Oy 0.49.23,7 + 8.07,7
9 N Yleinen K 979 Katja Salmi Vantaan hullut 0.51.17,1 + 10.01,1
10 N Yleinen K 1158 Anne Ojanen Espoo 0.51.23,1 + 10.07,1
11 N Yleinen K 1165 Jutta Suni Tampere/PSHP 0.52.50,5 + 11.34,5
12 N Yleinen K 1152 Suvi Helle Helsinki 0.53.52,1 + 12.36,1
1 Pojat 13v 94 Cevin Anders Siim Tartu Ujumisklubi 0.20.50,9
2 Pojat 13v 77 Emil Lönnström Ok Orient 0.21.12,2 + 21,3
3 Pojat 13v 100 Hendrik Ytt Tartu Ujumisklubi 0.21.40,1 + 49,2
4 Pojat 13v 90 Peeter Erik Rummo Eesti, Vinni VAK 0.22.24,7 + 1.33,8
5 Pojat 13v 81 Atte Moisander Vihdin Viesti 0.23.43,1 + 2.52,2
6 Pojat 13v 65 Henri Erkkilä Tri Stadi 0.24.02,0 + 3.11,1
7 Pojat 13v 87 Atte Pohjolainen Triathlon Team Aqua Terra 0.24.38,2 + 3.47,3
8 Pojat 13v 96 Tuomas Uusitalo Simmis Grani 0.24.38,4 + 3.47,5
9 Pojat 13v 82 Onni Mäkinen mtbcf 0.24.52,0 + 4.01,1
10 Pojat 13v 78 Lauri Marekwia Espoon Tapiot 0.25.24,0 + 4.33,1
11 Pojat 13v 93 Saku Salminen TT AquaTerra 0.26.49,1 + 5.58,2
12 Pojat 13v 76 Aleksi Länkelä Vantaa 0.27.37,8 + 6.46,9
13 Pojat 13v 64 Viktor Bäckmark Borg 0.28.10,6 + 7.19,7
14 Pojat 13v 91 Lassi Ruohonen Simmis Grani 0.28.42,9 + 7.52,0
15 Pojat 13v 95 Oskari Toppari Kasiysi 0.28.47,3 + 7.56,4
16 Pojat 13v 99 Max Visser 0.29.35,9 + 8.45,0
17 Pojat 13v 83 Matias Mäki-Petäys Espoo 0.29.36,1 + 8.45,2
18 Pojat 13v 92 Okko Räty 4K 0.29.40,6 + 8.49,7
19 Pojat 13v 70 Jero Järvenpää Mölyapinat 0.30.01,3 + 9.10,4
20 Pojat 13v 66 Antero Eskola Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät ry 0.30.43,2 + 9.52,3
21 Pojat 13v 63 Ossi Björn Helsinki 0.30.51,9 + 10.01,0
22 Pojat 13v 75 Daniel Lundmark HIFK 0.31.07,9 + 10.17,0
23 Pojat 13v 102 Akseli Sjögren bs-pu trathlon from Porvoo 0.32.13,8 + 11.22,9
24 Pojat 13v 72 Jere Lampinen 0.32.21,9 + 11.31,0
25 Pojat 13v 86 Emil Pennanen Sippo-Vargarna 0.32.23,2 + 11.32,3
26 Pojat 13v 97 Elmeri Wanne 4K 0.32.30,0 + 11.39,1
27 Pojat 13v 79 Luka Menna Mölyapinat 0.33.34,3 + 12.43,4
28 Pojat 13v 68 Otso Hämäläinen 0.33.42,9 + 12.52,0
29 Pojat 13v 61 Oskari Aalto Cetus 0.33.50,1 + 12.59,2
30 Pojat 13v 67 Akseli Hiltunen Espoo 0.34.01,5 + 13.10,6
31 Pojat 13v 62 Oliver Aarrelampi dsh 0.34.02,4 + 13.11,5
32 Pojat 13v 88 Niklas Pöljö dsh 0.34.06,1 + 13.15,2
33 Pojat 13v 101 Matias Wahlberg 0.35.58,9 + 15.08,0
34 Pojat 13v 98 Rasmus Virtanen Hollola 0.36.39,0 + 15.48,1
35 Pojat 13v 89 Henri Risikko Karhu-Kissat 0.39.52,5 + 19.01,6
36 Pojat 13v 80 Erno Miettinen Tuusula 0.40.26,8 + 19.35,9
1 Pojat 16v 137 Joni Mustonen Stamina TC 0.35.44,8
2 Pojat 16v 140 Atte Serguskin Tri Stadi 0.39.29,6 + 3.44,8
3 Pojat 16v 138 Aleksi Paavonen Helsingfors sim sällskap 0.43.34,5 + 7.49,7
4 Pojat 16v 132 Eero Kenttä 0.44.54,6 + 9.09,8
5 Pojat 16v 141 Eero Tuomaala FC Tuusula 0.48.04,6 + 12.19,8
6 Pojat 16v 139 Tuomas Rahnasto Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät ry 0.52.13,9 + 16.29,1
7 Pojat 16v 131 Santeri Eskola Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät ry 0.52.29,7 + 16.44,9
8 Pojat 16v 134 Andrea Lanza HLK 1.04.21,1 + 28.36,3
9 Pojat 16v 135 Mino Lanza HLK 1.07.25,2 + 31.40,4
1 Tytöt 13v 32 Henrika Parviainen Triathlon Stadi 0.22.12,5
2 Tytöt 13v 19 Simona Gilberta Luts Porvoon Uimarit 0.22.48,2 + 35,7
3 Tytöt 13v 41 Saara Ruti Team Finnrowing 0.24.37,6 + 2.25,1
4 Tytöt 13v 29 Minttu Ojala Kemijärvi 0.24.56,2 + 2.43,7
5 Tytöt 13v 18 Katre Luikme Tartu Ujumisklubi 0.24.58,2 + 2.45,7
6 Tytöt 13v 34 Anniina Perkiö Vantaa 0.25.40,4 + 3.27,9
7 Tytöt 13v 45 Laura Tukia Karjala Triathlon 0.25.51,1 + 3.38,6
8 Tytöt 13v 25 Samina Nummi Espoo 0.26.01,7 + 3.49,2
9 Tytöt 13v 44 Merle Sirje Tael Tartu Ujumisklubi 0.26.10,8 + 3.58,3
10 Tytöt 13v 33 Riina Perkiö Vantaa 0.26.30,6 + 4.18,1
11 Tytöt 13v 22 Mari Miilpalu Eesti, Vinni VAK 0.26.38,9 + 4.26,4
12 Tytöt 13v 2 Viivi Aliklaavu HSS 0.27.44,7 + 5.32,2
13 Tytöt 13v 26 Wenla Nwajei Wartti Basket 0.27.47,9 + 5.35,4
14 Tytöt 13v 47 Katri Elina Vanttola Porvoon Uimarit 0.28.09,8 + 5.57,3
15 Tytöt 13v 27 Laura Oesch HSS 0.28.46,4 + 6.33,9
16 Tytöt 13v 28 Reetta Ojala Wartti Basket 0.29.10,8 + 6.58,3
17 Tytöt 13v 17 Jenni Leppänen Raisio 0.29.21,3 + 7.08,8
18 Tytöt 13v 31 Krista Leskinen Helsinki 0.29.24,1 + 7.11,6
19 Tytöt 13v 8 Katariina Haukka Wartti Basket 0.29.52,9 + 7.40,4
20 Tytöt 13v 40 Nelly Roukala KUY 0.30.02,0 + 7.49,5
21 Tytöt 13v 48 Pinja Peippo 0.30.20,7 + 8.08,2
22 Tytöt 13v 35 Minttu Perkiö Vantaa 0.30.27,6 + 8.15,1
23 Tytöt 13v 20 Maija Luukka 0.30.52,4 + 8.39,9
24 Tytöt 13v 30 Karoliina Ojala Kemijärvi 0.31.00,3 + 8.47,8
25 Tytöt 13v 1 Ella Aalto Cetus 0.31.09,3 + 8.56,8
26 Tytöt 13v 37 Viivi Puskala Helsinki 0.31.14,9 + 9.02,4
27 Tytöt 13v 23 Roosa Nieminen Htu Stadi 0.31.46,0 + 9.33,5
28 Tytöt 13v 11 Ella Jormakka Wartti Basket 0.31.51,0 + 9.38,5
29 Tytöt 13v 38 Veera Repka Wartti Basket 0.31.56,6 + 9.44,1
30 Tytöt 13v 10 Anna Jantunen Nurmijärven Kunto 0.32.12,7 + 10.00,2
31 Tytöt 13v 21 Anna Luukka 0.32.30,8 + 10.18,3
32 Tytöt 13v 15 Unna Kontio Wartti Basket 0.32.55,4 + 10.42,9
33 Tytöt 13v 39 Ella Rinne Wartti Basket 0.33.44,1 + 11.31,6
34 Tytöt 13v 6 Katja Fredriksson Wartti Basket 0.34.06,2 + 11.53,7
35 Tytöt 13v 4 Clarissa Casagrande Turun Urheiluliitto 0.34.11,1 + 11.58,6
36 Tytöt 13v 24 Jannika Niilerpalo Wartti Basket 0.34.12,8 + 12.00,3
37 Tytöt 13v 36 Enni Poikulainen Wartti Basket 0.34.12,9 + 12.00,4
38 Tytöt 13v 5 Katriina Eskola Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät ry 0.34.37,9 + 12.25,4
39 Tytöt 13v 7 Sonja Fredriksson HGK 0.34.53,2 + 12.40,7
40 Tytöt 13v 3 Emma-Sofia Anttalainen Team El Mar 0.35.44,3 + 13.31,8
41 Tytöt 13v 46 Laura Valpas Helsinki 0.35.45,5 + 13.33,0
42 Tytöt 13v 43 Wilma Somppi Laihian Luja 0.37.34,9 + 15.22,4
43 Tytöt 13v 16 Veera Koponen 0.38.57,1 + 16.44,6
1 Tytöt 16v 118 Erika Parviainen Triathlon Stadi 0.40.54,1
2 Tytöt 16v 120 Juuli Pienimäki TT AquaTerra/Kouvola 0.41.00,1 + 6,0
3 Tytöt 16v 122 Tuta Ryynänen Helsinki 0.48.20,3 + 7.26,2
4 Tytöt 16v 112 Anni Hirvelä Vantaan Vesikot 0.48.31,5 + 7.37,4
5 Tytöt 16v 115 Heli Luoma Pakilan Veto 0.48.32,5 + 7.38,4
6 Tytöt 16v 111 Kristiina Haikara Teme Ski Team / Helsinki 0.49.49,0 + 8.54,9
7 Tytöt 16v 116 Eveliina Nurmi Kosken Kaiku 0.51.48,5 + 10.54,4
8 Tytöt 16v 110 Jenny Forsman Ekenäs 0.52.18,1 + 11.24,0
9 Tytöt 16v 123 Julia Silvennoinen 0.52.24,8 + 11.30,7
10 Tytöt 16v 124 Selene Tenn Mellunkylän Kontio 0.53.17,8 + 12.23,7
11 Tytöt 16v 117 Veera Oinas Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 0.53.17,9 + 12.23,8
12 Tytöt 16v 119 Miina Peltonen Helsingin luistinkiitäjät 0.55.58,6 + 15.04,5
13 Tytöt 16v 121 Johanna Rahnasto Helsingin Luistinkiitäjät ry 0.59.57,3 + 19.03,2
14 Tytöt 16v 113 Matilda Holkkola Kuhat 1.03.15,5 + 22.21,4