FinnTriathlon

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi seura / Joukkue Aika
1 Kunto 344 Juuso Aurasmaa FITT 4.36.31,8
2 Kunto 474 Kalevi Hyppönen Vantaa 4.36.47,3
3 Kunto 202 Sami Kallio Jämsänkoski 4.40.48,4
4 Kunto 446 Janne Lehtonen Vantaa 4.43.46,2
5 Kunto 400 Jarkko Kovanen Lahti 4.43.55,3
6 Kunto 267 Riku Aaltonen Vo2 4.45.23,2
7 Kunto 424 Juha Heikkinen HelTri 4.45.36,8
8 Kunto 447 Rauno Koski Stormin Teräs 4.46.46,3
9 Kunto 366 Janne Lehtinen Turku 4.51.02,9
10 Kunto 287 Mikko Karppinen Ranska 4.52.36,7
11 Kunto 322 Arttu Saarinen TuUl 4.53.05,5
12 Kunto 412 Jussi Broberg FITT 4.53.24,1
13 Kunto 323 Martti Näsäkkälä HelTri 4.54.02,1
14 Kunto 441 Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio 4.54.08,2
15 Kunto 411 Petteri Helanne HelTri 4.55.31,0
16 Kunto 388 Jan Iso-Tuisku Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4.55.42,1
17 Kunto 313 Lasse Rousi Tampereen Juoksijat 4.56.01,2
18 Kunto 214 Veli-Matti Järveläinen Hyvinkää 4.56.39,7
19 Kunto 482 Anssi Saarinen Jämsänkoski 4.57.12,7
20 Kunto 333 Jari Salojärvi HelTri 4.57.43,1
21 Kunto 262 Esko Lahti HelTri 4.58.00,5
22 Kunto 261 Marko Lahtinen Educode 4.58.06,3
23 Kunto 253 Timo Ristolainen Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos 4.58.07,3
24 Kunto 396 Ville-Veikko Kykyri Rovaniemi 4.58.07,9
25 Kunto 259 Marko Alatalo Raahe 4.58.09,0
26 Kunto 499 Sakari Karppinen Helsinki Triathlon 4.58.09,6
27 Kunto 463 Maria Söderström Helsinki Triathlon 4.59.16,4
28 Kunto 356 Toni Niiranen HelTri 4.59.52,3
29 Kunto 404 Matti Karjunen Karjala Triathlon 4.59.57,7
30 Kunto 406 Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 5.01.48,8
31 Kunto 426 Timo Juntunen Kempele 5.01.49,0
32 Kunto 379 Ville Malila Jyväskylä 5.02.37,6
33 Kunto 326 Jyrki Oinaanoja HelTri 5.02.49,2
34 Kunto 461 Esa Laitinen Vantaa 5.03.15,4
35 Kunto 377 Teemu Toiviainen HelTri 5.03.27,4
36 Kunto 334 Saku Streng Helsinki 5.03.37,8
37 Kunto 378 Pyry Aurasmaa FITT 5.03.38,8
38 Kunto 431 Christoffer Lunden HelTri 5.04.18,6
39 Kunto 285 Artti Aurasmaa FITT 5.05.25,6
40 Kunto 239 Ismo Hirvonen Vitsiälä 5.05.36,3
41 Kunto 338 Alexey Malyshev St Petersburg RU 5.05.43,2
42 Kunto 307 Sami Mäki-Petäys HelTri 5.07.13,1
43 Kunto 297 Pasi Laaksonen Espoo 5.08.21,9
44 Kunto 462 Katja Hyvärinen TT AquaTerra/Tri koulu 5.08.29,9
45 Kunto 425 Pekka Jokinen TuUl 5.09.02,4
46 Kunto 345 Tuomo Pilvijärvi Helsinki 5.09.03,3
47 Kunto 454 Harri Polvinen TT AquaTerra 5.09.32,5
48 Kunto 407 Jari Virtanen Lahden Polkupyörähuolto Oy 5.10.28,8
49 Kunto 293 Kimmo Anttonen Kurkimäki 5.10.28,9
50 Kunto 397 Timo Lukkarinen Yliopistoliikunnan after-ryhmä 5.11.46,5
51 Kunto 282 Samuli Rasila HyBe 5.11.58,1
52 Kunto 276 Kalle Toivonen Muurla 5.11.59,6
53 Kunto 413 Pekka Juntunen Oulu 5.12.39,5
54 Kunto 414 Jarkko Hepokangas Tampere 5.13.30,7
55 Kunto 476 Pasi Niinikoski Nurmijärvi 5.13.34,6
56 Kunto 348 Joona Miettinen Stamina TC 5.13.38,4
57 Kunto 358 Ilkka Järvimäki Helsinki 5.13.47,3
58 Kunto 430 Kimmo Madekivi Heinola 5.13.57,5
59 Kunto 295 Tommi Vuoristo TTS 5.14.06,5
60 Kunto 294 Mika Haapanen-Suojala Helsinki 5.14.33,3
61 Kunto 350 Jarkko Koivunen HelTri 5.15.10,3
62 Kunto 201 Ari Sivula SeAMK, Tekniikka 5.15.16,5
63 Kunto 324 Sami Halmo TuUl 5.15.31,4
64 Kunto 316 Antero Manninen Pukkilan Puristus 5.15.45,7
65 Kunto 390 Antti Jussila HelTri 5.15.58,3
66 Kunto 303 Markku Kinnunen Stamina TC 5.17.11,7
67 Kunto 395 Erkki Kiviniemi Jyväskylä 5.17.11,8
68 Kunto 340 Sami Tengren HelTri 5.17.51,2
69 Kunto 65 Tapio Malkki LepU 5.18.07,5
70 Kunto 213 Antti Lauslahti Helsinki Triathlon 5.18.37,1
71 Kunto 242 Piotr Kacprzak SaltyHerring 5.18.41,5
72 Kunto 394 Mika Pitkänen Kuopio 5.19.17,6
73 Kunto 473 Hannu Junkkaala Kotihotelli 5.19.21,0
74 Kunto 380 Sirkku Juhola HelTri 5.19.48,7
75 Kunto 210 Timo Ruohoalho Peräänantamattomat 5.20.12,1
76 Kunto 275 Kimmo Mikander Mikkeli 5.20.29,8
77 Kunto 248 Ari Vepsä Kilon Mela 5.20.35,0
78 Kunto 375 Riku Rinta-Jouppi TRAINING FIRST 5.21.31,9
79 Kunto 241 Kimmo Oikkonen TT AquaTerra 5.22.31,6
80 Kunto 421 Juha Latvala TT226 5.22.38,2
81 Kunto 362 Harri Korhonen Mikkelin Melojat 5.22.53,5
82 Kunto 273 Stjepan Vucusic Rajamäki 5.23.29,9
83 Kunto 233 Tero Helli Kuusankoski 5.23.43,9
84 Kunto 336 Tapio pulkkinen HelTri 5.24.01,4
85 Kunto 493 Marko Björn Kuopio 5.24.05,7
86 Kunto 320 Kimmo Vättö Tampereen Juoksijat 5.24.10,2
87 Kunto 258 Esa Ikonen Joroinen 5.24.51,2
88 Kunto 296 Tomi Kallio HelTri 5.24.54,9
89 Kunto 465 Antti Levänen Mikkeli 5.25.06,3
90 Kunto 359 Ville Sahimaa Lahti 5.25.48,8
91 Kunto 351 Kari Reunanen HelTri 5.26.07,0
92 Kunto 337 Jarmo Himanka Nurmijärvi 5.26.16,1
93 Kunto 385 Petri Oksman 5.26.21,8
94 Kunto 264 Kari Leppänen Vo2 5.27.16,0
95 Kunto 437 Jussi Madekivi Helsinki Triathlon 5.27.58,1
96 Kunto 402 Jari Lindberg Team Medel Oy 5.28.00,0
97 Kunto 223 Mikko Nousiainen NjMK 5.28.38,0
98 Kunto 485 Henri Nevalainen Kuopio 5.29.04,1
99 Kunto 372 Tapio Särkelä TRAINING FIRST 5.29.06,0
100 Kunto 364 Jyrki Lähde Terveystalo 5.29.06,1
101 Kunto 445 Jere Teutari Helsinki 5.29.20,3
102 Kunto 416 Kari Huovila Nobina W Espoo 5.29.27,3
103 Kunto 268 Mikko Peltola Vo2 5.29.30,3
104 Kunto 257 Tommi Räisänen Joroinen 5.29.38,7
105 Kunto 306 Erkko Peltomaa Pori 5.29.43,5
106 Kunto 217 Marko Miettinen HelTri 5.29.48,7
107 Kunto 357 Timo Naukkarinen Helsinki 5.29.50,0
108 Kunto 479 Jussi Komulainen Chateaubriand 5.31.04,4
109 Kunto 393 Aki Helander Klubben Sport Finland Oy 5.31.13,0
110 Kunto 346 Mikael Hase Jyväskylä 5.31.51,3
111 Kunto 444 Seppo Hietaoja Turun Urheiluliitto 5.32.56,3
112 Kunto 289 Jukka Vehviläinen Espoo 5.33.00,2
113 Kunto 496 Mattias Ebeling Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5.33.01,2
114 Kunto 335 Mika Saario Team Trek Finland 5.33.10,6
115 Kunto 492 Mikko Lahikainen Helsinki 5.33.13,3
116 Kunto 212 Lauri Hartikainen Peräänantamattomat 5.33.15,7
117 Kunto 302 Maija Päivinen HelTri 5.33.31,9
118 Kunto 208 Ville Viksten TriStadi 5.34.13,0
119 Kunto 367 Jouko Luokkala Lappeenranta 5.34.19,2
120 Kunto 292 Antti Kitinoja Riihimäki 5.34.22,8
121 Kunto 260 Kari Ursin Hämenlinna 5.34.42,2
122 Kunto 343 Nina Löfhjelm Team Trek Finland 5.35.30,4
123 Kunto 498 Alfred Kjellman Brahe IF 5.36.05,1
124 Kunto 235 Mika Lavonius Triathlonteam 226 5.36.09,9
125 Kunto 206 Jyri Pajamo TriStadi 5.36.36,5
126 Kunto 227 Mikko Tepponen Absoluuttinen Massa 5.36.50,7
127 Kunto 291 Del Hossain Helsinki 5.36.52,1
128 Kunto 305 Jarmo Kuusisto Pori 5.37.13,5
129 Kunto 277 Jarkko Siira Hammassyrjän juoksijat 5.37.15,5
130 Kunto 281 Jouko Kaarteenaho Oulu 5.38.31,0
131 Kunto 469 Antti Lahti Vortex 5.38.44,3
132 Kunto 472 Teemu Silvonen Espoo 5.38.57,2
133 Kunto 321 Mikko Koivu Sastamala 5.39.05,4
134 Kunto 408 Jari Ihonen Espoo 5.39.33,6
135 Kunto 477 Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry 5.40.22,5
136 Kunto 491 Arto Huuskonen Helsinki 5.40.23,2
137 Kunto 480 Antti Puhakka Varalan maratonklubi 5.40.25,6
138 Kunto 475 Jaakko Marjanen Helsinki 5.40.27,8
139 Kunto 478 Pekka Rintala Helsinki 5.40.28,2
140 Kunto 269 Wisa Majamaa HelTri 5.40.53,6
141 Kunto 433 Harri Tapio Oulu 5.41.12,9
142 Kunto 339 Harri Jääskeläinen Helsinki 5.41.20,2
143 Kunto 300 Pasi Haukimaki Lievestuore 5.41.41,1
144 Kunto 347 Daniel Pakarinen Varkaus 5.41.42,4
145 Kunto 243 Harri Karvonen Reckless Race 5.41.57,7
146 Kunto 231 Vesa Ristikangas Novetos 5.42.05,1
147 Kunto 427 Miska Hallanvuo Jokela 5.42.06,5
148 Kunto 220 Magnus Riska Helsinki 5.42.16,3
149 Kunto 420 Timo Tammisto HelTri 5.42.28,7
150 Kunto 389 Jukka Saario FC Ladyboys 5.42.34,7
151 Kunto 418 Ari Kari TT AquaTerra 5.42.56,2
152 Kunto 409 Antti Artimo Espoo 5.43.18,2
153 Kunto 331 Johan Fagerlund Turku 5.43.25,3
154 Kunto 449 Mika Puskala SPP56 5.43.42,4
155 Kunto 278 Antti Joutjärvi FC Villisiat 5.43.42,8
156 Kunto 256 Marko Raittinen Tampereen kaupunkilähetys 5.44.20,0
157 Kunto 341 Jussi Rantanen Tampere 5.44.50,0
158 Kunto 363 Jukka Liponkoski Helsinki 5.45.06,0
159 Kunto 494 Panja Mali www.trikoulu.blogspot.com 5.45.20,1
160 Kunto 119 Simo Schroderus Team Noval Networks 5.46.05,0
161 Kunto 255 Marko Tolonen Kunnon Reippailijat 5.46.33,6
162 Kunto 203 Elina Oksa Turun Urheiluliitto 5.46.47,7
163 Kunto 240 Veera Partanen Serpentine 5.47.05,0
164 Kunto 450 Paavo Kosonen Turku 5.47.23,7
165 Kunto 319 Mikko Laitinen Triathlonteam226 5.47.37,1
166 Kunto 271 Ari Vuorinen DTMS 5.48.27,3
167 Kunto 342 Matti Laatikainen HyPy 5.48.32,9
168 Kunto 458 Markus Nivala KONE Oyj 5.48.44,4
169 Kunto 354 Aki Murto Käpyteräs 5.48.58,3
170 Kunto 228 Pertti Saloranta Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5.49.11,5
171 Kunto 299 Lars Rehn Eckerö IK 5.49.41,1
172 Kunto 487 Arttu Similä Espoo 5.49.54,0
173 Kunto 288 Timo Laru Helsinki 5.49.56,3
174 Kunto 219 Jan Sundell TriStadi 5.50.25,8
175 Kunto 232 Ari Suokas Tampere 5.50.56,4
176 Kunto 251 Jan Runsten Kunnon Herrat 5.51.03,0
177 Kunto 410 Samuli Kräkin TT AquaTerra 5.51.11,4
178 Kunto 456 Pasi Koskinen Triathlonteam 226 5.51.22,1
179 Kunto 405 Jukka Kuosmanen Scorpion Bikes 5.51.53,6
180 Kunto 392 Jouni Heiskanen HelTri 5.52.49,0
181 Kunto 442 Timo Mattila FC Kujakolli 5.53.03,0
182 Kunto 459 Heli Koivisto Helsinki Triathlon 5.53.04,4
183 Kunto 234 Markku Sintonen Hämeenlinna 5.54.15,1
184 Kunto 317 Toni Lankinen TriStadi 5.54.30,3
185 Kunto 332 Christophe Hakulin CO USA 5.54.34,6
186 Kunto 265 Maiju Grönvall Vo2 5.55.12,0
187 Kunto 274 Mikko Paananen Lahti 5.56.36,8
188 Kunto 215 Markus Lehtonen SuheFitness 5.56.40,8
189 Kunto 237 Atte Laukkanen Lahti 5.56.42,5
190 Kunto 483 Michael Miettinen Tuusula 5.56.50,5
191 Kunto 381 Seppo Laakkonen Tampere 5.57.09,2
192 Kunto 466 Kimmo Savolainen Kempele 5.58.14,8
193 Kunto 328 Jussi Neuvonen Team Koala 5.58.17,7
194 Kunto 355 Petri Kokkonen Tampere 5.58.32,9
195 Kunto 290 Sami Mattila Kuusankoski 5.58.49,3
196 Kunto 301 Juha Jaskara Team Koala 5.58.57,1
197 Kunto 360 Mika Kujala Lahti 5.59.30,7
198 Kunto 423 Sami Myllymäki Oulu 5.59.53,6
199 Kunto 280 Aki Käräjämäki Vaasa 6.00.14,1
200 Kunto 298 Seppo Noppari Triathlonteam 226 6.01.01,9
201 Kunto 229 Heikki Kasila Mikkelin Luistelijat 6.02.45,0
202 Kunto 432 Markku Björn HelTri 6.02.58,5
203 Kunto 221 Päivi Rantala Hyvinkää 6.03.15,5
204 Kunto 470 Jussi Koski Vortex 6.03.43,6
205 Kunto 312 Mikko Porali TT AquaTerra 6.04.10,2
206 Kunto 279 Jaana Hautamäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 6.04.15,3
207 Kunto 226 Atte Jokitalo Retek Finland Oy 6.05.09,7
208 Kunto 330 Erkki Valtanen Kotka 6.05.26,7
209 Kunto 371 Hanna Heikkilä TRAINING FIRST 6.05.41,0
210 Kunto 304 Jari Iisakkala Pori 6.06.00,8
211 Kunto 368 Jarno Leskinen TRAINING FIRST 6.06.44,2
212 Kunto 398 Matti Tonteri YritysHyvä10 6.06.51,7
213 Kunto 401 Sami Kovalainen Team Medel Oy 6.07.09,0
214 Kunto 315 Eeva Lahti Helsinki 6.07.18,1
215 Kunto 383 Markku Nousiainen Pellonsalon Nousu 6.07.20,4
216 Kunto 314 Timo Paija Triathlonteam 226 6.07.58,4
217 Kunto 468 Olli Aatami Leppikangas Vortex 6.08.21,4
218 Kunto 272 Hannele Rissanen Rajamäki 6.08.21,7
219 Kunto 439 Juho Himanen Ristiina 6.08.53,5
220 Kunto 211 Edouard palu Peräänantamattomat 6.10.46,5
221 Kunto 207 Outi Pajamo TriStadi 6.11.01,9
222 Kunto 309 Minna Nurvo Vantaa 6.11.12,5
223 Kunto 415 Joni Hyvärinen Vantaa 6.12.13,1
224 Kunto 391 Antti Kaartinen Helsinki 6.12.21,7
225 Kunto 252 Petteri Heikkilä Keski-Uudenmaan pelastuslaitos 6.12.39,6
226 Kunto 386 Kimmo Kaskinoro TuUl 6.13.02,3
227 Kunto 349 Juha Kleemola Kangasala 6.13.16,7
228 Kunto 327 Petteri Rehu Espoo 6.13.34,1
229 Kunto 387 Mikko Laitinen Helsinki 6.13.39,3
230 Kunto 501 Jouni Kouvo Nokia Road Runners 6.14.20,0
231 Kunto 453 Tuomas Marjanen Helsinki 6.14.33,3
232 Kunto 452 Riku Olkkonen Helsinki 6.14.53,8
233 Kunto 376 Janne Vanhala TRAINING FIRST 6.15.23,9
234 Kunto 500 Kari Halonen Helsinki Triathlon 6.16.22,6
235 Kunto 429 Tuomo Nissinen Tampere 6.16.33,5
236 Kunto 436 Sauli Nissinen Tampere 6.16.33,8
237 Kunto 238 Marko Karhunen Huutava Vääryys 6.17.09,1
238 Kunto 484 Anssi Männistö Tampereen Juoksijat 6.17.10,3
239 Kunto 361 Markku Flink OTC 6.17.10,5
240 Kunto 443 Markku Karttunen KERMIT 6.17.15,8
241 Kunto 489 Joni Hämäläinen Helsinki 6.19.04,6
242 Kunto 286 Tommi Haru Laattapiste Oy 6.19.17,1
243 Kunto 481 Esa Hautala Uralin Sudet 6.19.52,6
244 Kunto 245 Tiina Holopainen Kunnon Reippailijat 6.19.58,3
245 Kunto 222 Arja Lemmettylä HelTri 6.20.06,2
246 Kunto 23 Pasi Jalonen Heinolan Oaj 6.20.35,8
247 Kunto 254 Petri Mäkelä Lahti 6.20.55,7
248 Kunto 384 Ismo Tossavainen Last Time 87 6.22.50,2
249 Kunto 11 Jussi Lystimäki 6.22.52,6
250 Kunto 457 Kirsi Nurminen Team Trek Finland 6.22.53,6
251 Kunto 250 Lari Runsten Kunnon Herrat 6.24.57,5
252 Kunto 434 Miika Kilgast Lahti 6.25.09,0
253 Kunto 417 Markus Lääkkö Uralin Sudet 6.25.12,8
254 Kunto 249 Heidi Tammivuori Triathlonteam 226 6.26.04,3
255 Kunto 428 Pekka Aho Porvoo 6.26.54,7
256 Kunto 460 Henri Alajeesiö Oulu 6.27.18,1
257 Kunto 224 Kai Leinonen Turku 6.27.21,6
258 Kunto 464 Ilkka Smeds Tornio 6.27.58,0
259 Kunto 374 Jukka Rautanen TRAINING FIRST 6.27.58,5
260 Kunto 440 Petteri Koponen Kuopio 6.28.28,3
261 Kunto 318 Erja-Annikki Kaila Nastolan Naseva 6.32.35,4
262 Kunto 365 Matti Risikko Oy Hilario 6.34.40,0
263 Kunto 467 Pirkka Vikatmaa Helsinki 6.34.58,0
264 Kunto 205 Jari Mäkinen VRU 6.35.07,4
265 Kunto 403 Markku Valpas Helsinki 6.36.11,6
266 Kunto 352 Hannu Taipale Turku 6.36.24,7
267 Kunto 369 Mikko Savolainen TRAINING FIRST 6.36.24,8
268 Kunto 204 Teemu Saarikivi Vikunja Oy 6.36.39,6
269 Kunto 399 Ari Hauta-Aho Hyllykallio 6.37.01,3
270 Kunto 448 Janne Hassinen Suomen Lähetysseura 6.38.35,2
271 Kunto 382 Tuomas Helle Turku 6.40.02,4
272 Kunto 495 Risto Venermo Ernst & Young 6.41.55,0
273 Kunto 209 Alexandre Santos Peräänantamattomat 6.43.16,8
274 Kunto 218 Aleksi Hokkanen Helsingin Yliopisto 6.43.52,2
275 Kunto 488 Eino Lehtimäki Helsinki 6.44.41,2
276 Kunto 244 Ari Karvonen Reckless Race 6.47.09,1
277 Kunto 270 Jukka Hakola Numcode 6.47.20,1
278 Kunto 370 Milla Mäklin TRAINING FIRST 6.50.09,2
279 Kunto 225 Juha Millaskangas Tuusula 6.55.09,1
280 Kunto 373 Harald Schnur TRAINING FIRST 6.55.09,4
281 Kunto 471 Teemu Vänttinen Pirkkala 6.56.13,8
282 Kunto 230 Kimmo Wjuga Vantaa 6.59.08,4
283 Kunto 263 Anneli Sundström Vo2 7.00.48,0
284 Kunto 311 Anu Hult Karjala Triathlon 7.07.00,4
285 Kunto 451 Maarit Venermo Helsinki Triathlon 7.19.57,5
286 Kunto 236 Pekka Viljakainen Auroran Anonyymit Atleetit ry 7.32.57,2
287 Kunto 266 Michael Quarshie Vo2 7.32.57,3
288 Kunto 435 Vesa Mustonen Lahti 7.36.56,0
289 Kunto 308 Arja Puro Lahti 7.41.41,0
290 Kunto 486 Tiina Koponen Säkinmäki 8.16.13,1
1 M 3 Jarmo Hast Joroisten Sporttiklubi 3.57.07,1
2 M 4 Marko Törmänen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 4.05.15,7
3 M 5 Tuukka Miettinen Stamina TC 4.07.02,8
4 M 6 Mika Luoto Turun Urheiluliitto 4.07.56,3
5 M 2 Kai Söderdahl Koiviston Isku 4.08.05,0
6 M 7 Teemu Lemmettylä TT AquaTerra 4.09.10,2
7 M 26 Johannes Kohonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 4.12.20,2
8 M 8 Tatu Kasurinen Tawast Cycling Club 4.16.07,2
9 M 14 Panu Lieto OTC 4.17.50,5
10 M 32 Juha Laitinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4.20.31,4
11 M 17 Tuomas Juuti Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4.24.02,2
12 M 15 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto 4.24.58,8
13 M 12 Jens Dahlman HelTri 4.28.21,6
14 M 36 Altti Eskola Helsinki Triathlon 4.29.58,5
15 M 37 Janne Huhtala Ykspihlajan Reima 4.31.17,5
16 M 31 Jani Kokko Stamina TC 4.33.10,7
17 M 27 Anssi Huttunen Triathlonteam 226 4.42.51,2
18 M 24 Marcus Lindqvist HelTri 4.45.15,7
19 M 33 Raimo Naskali Tampereen Triathlonklubi 4.47.25,4
20 M 35 Janne Salonpää Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 4.47.36,7
21 M 28 Joni Pinosto OTC 4.54.32,4
22 M 34 Jaakko Mikkonen Karjalan uimarit -69 4.55.13,7
23 M 29 Juho Pinosto OTC 4.55.18,7
24 M 22 Hannu Hult Karjala Triathlon 4.55.29,1
25 M 21 Veikko Turunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.56.45,9
26 M 25 Jukka Hyttinen Helsinki Triathlon 5.00.42,4
27 M 10 Alexei Filippov Novgorod RU 5.23.20,1
28 M 19 Jarkkko Lappalainen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 5.58.07,0
1 M U19 39 Janne Pihlajamäki Triathlon Stadi 4.28.58,7
2 M U19 41 Samuli Rantala Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 4.50.00,4
3 M U19 40 Markus Vilmunen Triathlonteam 226 5.40.11,9
1 M U23 46 Joel Jokinen Triathlonteam 226 4.17.22,4
2 M U23 44 Kim Harju TriStadi 4.25.21,9
3 M U23 45 Ville Heistman HelTri 4.59.16,4
4 M U23 42 Miko Leppäniemi Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 5.07.57,4
5 M U23 43 Ville Kuusisto Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5.11.55,0
1 M35 62 Henri Vähä-Ypyä Tampereen Triathlon Klubi 4.27.33,6
2 M35 59 Miikka Osmo Tampereen triathlon klubi 4.28.04,5
3 M35 52 Jiri Vilppola Triathlonteam 226 4.32.29,1
4 M35 51 Nikolai Fedorov Novgorod RU 4.39.35,8
5 M35 61 Hans Vallden Helsinki Triathlon 4.44.03,4
6 M35 63 Janne Kallio HelTri 4.46.05,1
7 M35 47 Veli-Matti Aho Triathlonteam 226 4.48.06,9
8 M35 170 Pasi Andersson Turun Urheiluliitto 4.51.40,1
9 M35 50 Jussi Pikkarainen Triathlon Club Heinola 4.51.40,8
10 M35 60 Marko Kiiskinen TCC 5.02.27,9
11 M35 48 Timo Kiander Imatran Uimarit 5.05.19,0
12 M35 49 Jari Pelto Ykspihlajan Reima 5.10.21,8
13 M35 56 Timo Vares Staier EST 5.20.54,4
14 M35 53 Kaapo Annala Tampereen Juoksijat 5.22.44,0
15 M35 55 Timo Kaskinen HelTri 6.08.03,2
16 M35 57 Mika Valkama Koiviston Isku 6.37.17,9
1 M40 66 Mika Somppi Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4.23.03,2
2 M40 73 Jukka Hartonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4.24.45,3
3 M40 82 Jarno Kärkkäinen Triathlonteam 226 4.29.45,6
4 M40 71 Petri Härmä TriStadi 4.35.59,9
5 M40 76 Jarkko Keinänen Stamina TC 4.46.36,3
6 M40 68 Petri Hietanen Karjala Triathlon 4.51.13,4
7 M40 67 Alexander Stubb HelTri 4.52.18,4
8 M40 75 Teemu Lehto HelTri 4.56.30,3
9 M40 72 Jarkko Vesikansa HelTri 4.57.05,1
10 M40 80 Timo Karvonen OTC 5.06.11,8
11 M40 70 Kimmo Kaila Nastolan Naseva 5.09.32,0
12 M40 74 Jean-Luc Olives HelTri 5.11.01,8
13 M40 69 Tom Niemi Kälviän Tarmo 5.19.05,0
14 M40 79 Jukka Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit 5.20.43,1
15 M40 81 Pekka Makelä OTC 5.58.28,5
1 M45 100 Petteri Mustonen Stamina TC 4.20.14,6
2 M45 99 Aimo Luiro Arctic Triathlon 4.27.05,9
3 M45 88 Olli Ohrankämmen HelTri 4.37.04,5
4 M45 91 Olli Mikkola HelTri 4.48.04,7
5 M45 90 Juha Välimäki Triathlon Stadi 4.48.31,4
6 M45 87 Olli Vaittinen HelTri 4.51.05,9
7 M45 89 Kai Ylä-Outinen Triathlonteam 226 4.55.01,9
8 M45 86 Tapio Törrönen Tampereen Juoksijat 4.58.08,3
9 M45 96 Ahti Kurvinen Helsinki Triathlon 5.02.03,7
10 M45 97 Antero Kotijärvi TT AquaTerra 5.02.54,5
11 M45 101 Markku Saarikoski Helsinki Triathlon 5.07.05,1
12 M45 93 Veli-Pekka Joki-Erkkilä Triathlonteam 226 5.18.36,1
13 M45 92 Petri Litmanen Tampereen Juoksijat 5.21.43,0
14 M45 84 Juha Jantunen TriStadi 5.25.14,5
15 M45 85 Erin Victor Novgorod RU 5.33.22,9
16 M45 95 Timo Kaltio Tampereen Juoksijat 6.17.10,2
1 M50 104 Ilkka Kruus HelTri 5.03.48,1
2 M50 107 Elis Björk Vaasan Uimaseura 5.15.09,1
3 M50 102 Ilmo Suuronen Tampereen Juoksijat 5.16.33,9
4 M50 103 Markku Lahti HelTri 5.31.57,5
5 M50 106 Jukka Peltola Triathlonteam 226 5.34.01,4
6 M50 105 Markku Kurikka TT AquaTerra 6.35.20,7
1 M55 112 Antti Ojala Tampereen triathlon klubi 4.51.53,3
2 M55 111 Seppo Laitinen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 5.10.49,6
3 M55 110 Erkki Anunti Arctic Triathlon 5.12.23,0
4 M55 109 Matti Mäkinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5.22.53,0
5 M55 108 Jari Aaltonen HelTri 5.39.03,8
6 M55 113 Risto Nordman Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 6.29.47,2
1 M60 114 Mart Haruoja Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5.38.45,7
2 M60 115 Tuomo Hirvonen Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat 6.37.30,8
1 M70 116 Pentti Miettinen Jääskeen Kirijät 7.07.30,8
2 M70 117 Olli Martikainen Sukevan Kisa 7.30.16,8
1 N 124 Venla Koivula Triathlonteam226 4.36.05,1
2 N 126 Heidi Hyvärinen TT AquaTerra 4.41.05,9
3 N 130 Liisa Kainiemi OTC 4.48.22,2
4 N 123 Henrika Malmström SC Raseborg 4.49.53,5
5 N 125 Maria Ahala Turun Urheiluliitto 4.51.59,1
6 N 127 Katja Väisänen Triathlon Stadi 4.54.54,2
7 N 128 Maija Koskimäki Ilmajoen Kisailijat 5.11.27,2
8 N 129 Katja Koivulahti Tawast Cycling Club 5.39.27,6
1 N U23 132 Veera Alari Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 5.19.14,1
2 N U23 135 Annika Ingo Ykspihlajan Reima 5.20.42,3
3 N U23 133 Johanna Stenholm Triathlonteam 226 5.57.25,1
1 N35 137 Niina Aho Triathlonteam 226 5.10.35,5
2 N35 138 Susanne Heinonen Helsinki Triathlon 5.14.04,1
3 N35 139 Jaana Korhonen Helsinki Triathlon 5.21.16,2
4 N35 136 Terhi Ranta-Ojala Tampereen Juoksijat 5.21.45,2
5 N35 140 Susanna Länsiluoto Helsinki Triathlon 5.30.35,2
6 N35 141 Tea Siivola Tampereen Juoksijat 6.11.08,5
1 N40 146 Mari Marttinen OTC 5.18.08,7
2 N40 142 Satu Immonen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5.38.14,7
3 N40 144 Niina Maisniemi Helsinki Triathlon 5.42.07,7
4 N40 143 Greta Malkki Joroisten Sporttiklubi 5.42.49,2
5 N40 145 Elina Jouhki HelTri 6.08.08,2
6 N40 147 Tuija Laitinen Triathlonteam 226 6.47.45,9
1 N45 150 Sarianna Nurminen Helsinki Triathlon 5.55.16,8
2 N45 149 Satu Ala-Valkama TriStadi 6.25.29,0
3 N45 148 Teija Suuronen Tampereen Juoksijat 6.35.39,6
1 N50 151 Marketta Kurikka TT AquaTerra 6.35.21,0
1 Viesti 155 Samuli Keisu, Jarno Lehtinen, Antti Anttonen Scorpion Bikes 4.07.17,0
2 Viesti 158 Teräväinen, Koponen, Savolainen Joroisten Sporttiklubi 4.18.06,4
3 Viesti 157 Mikko Laine, Jari Ruponen, Ari-Pekka Räisänen Team Tri 4.37.12,1
4 Viesti 159 Merja Kiviranta, Suvi Lavonen, Terhi Mäki Scorpion Ladies 4.48.43,3
5 Viesti 154 Markos Mölsä, Markos Mölsä, Marianne Junkkaala Heinähatut 4.49.30,9
6 Viesti 156 Sanna Lauslahti,Tiina Vehmala-Viksten,Sanna Lauslahti Ilkan Enkelit 6.01.52,0