Kankaanpään puolimaraton

2009

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 1183 Välimäki Markus Team Squeezy 1:16:20 1:16:20
2 M 1009 Hagback Jens Tjöck IK 1:17:22 1:17:22
3 M 1021 Huttunen Anssi TT226 1:28:34 1:28:35
4 M 1246 Saari Matti Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:29:14 1:29:18
5 M 1145 Vehkalahti Esa RymyClubFinland ry 1:29:43 1:29:44
6 M 1039 Karvanen Marko KankU 1:32:17 1:32:20
7 M 1122 Saarijärvi Rami Pohjois-Euroopan Maratonk 1:33:59 1:34:02
8 M 1117 Ruohonen Jyrki Seinäjoki 1:34:36 1:34:40
9 M 1125 Savolainen Tomi Marathonkoulu Pori 1:35:15 1:35:22
10 M 1051 Korpi Jukka Kristiinan urheilijat 1:38:02 1:38:09
11 M 1144 Vartio Taneli Helsingin Suunnistajat/HKI 1:38:18 1:38:22
12 M 1049 Koivisto Juha Vaasa 1:38:39 1:38:50
13 M 1242 Sahlström Casper Kristiinan Urheilijat 1:39:12 1:39:20
14 M 1250 Liesmäki Jari Säkylä 1:39:34 1:39:36
15 M 1129 Soikkeli Antti Espoo 1:40:56 1:41:08
16 M 1232 Tuori Juhani KSL 1:42:23 1:42:33
17 M 1233 Hämeen-Anttila Lauri FC Voltti 1:42:24 1:42:34
18 M 1116 Rontti Juha Tampere 1:42:28 1:42:34
19 M 1164 Länsimäki Jani Ulvila 1:42:54 1:42:57
20 M 1187 Heino Markus Pori 1:42:55 1:43:04
21 M 1103 Pennanen Pasi Tampere 1:42:53 1:43:07
22 M 1168 Penttilä Aleksi Nakkila 1:43:12 1:43:27
23 M 1101 Pelto-Piri Janne Pori 1:45:19 1:45:26
24 M 1241 Bergv ik Anders Kristiinan Urheilijat 1:45:15 1:45:32
25 M 1201 Laaksonen Heikki Uudenkaupungin Urheilijat 1:45:36 1:45:47
26 M 1107 Putkisaari Sami Tampereen G-Master Ky 1:46:50 1:47:05
27 M 1178 Leino Pasi Helsinki 1:49:27 1:49:30
28 M 1216 Talonen Kari Tampere 1:49:47 1:49:57
29 M 1074 Leppihalme Jarkko KanSu 1:50:27 1:50:39
30 M 1085 Mykrä Riku Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanp 1:50:45 1:50:51
31 M 1056 Kumpuniemi Mikko Pomarkku 1:51:17 1:51:23
32 M 1251 Kujanpää Taisto KaKa Maraton 1:51:45 1:51:47
33 M 1239 Lähetkangas Jorma RymyClubFinland ry 1:56:28 1:56:37
34 M 1247 Nieminen Tuomas 1:54:45 1:57:30
35 M 1248 Nieminen Miika Kankaanpää 1:57:22 1:57:31
36 M 1215 Sahinoja Mikko 1:58:48 1:58:58
37 M 1089 Mäkinen Antti Tampere 1:59:35 1:59:47
38 M 1240 Palva Otto 2:00:06 2:00:14
39 M 1098 Onniselkä Henri Pori 2:00:14 2:00:16
40 M 1202 Huhtala Marko Uusikaupunki 2:00:27 2:00:38
41 M 1037 Karttunen Tapio Huittinen 2:00:36 2:00:49
42 M 1099 Paananen Janne DB Schenker 2:01:30 2:01:44
43 M 1071 Lehtokannas Jarkko Siivikkala 2:02:12 2:02:27
44 M 1112 Rantanen Teppo Turenki 2:03:26 2:03:38
45 M 1095 Nygård Tommi Löylenkki/Vantaa 2:08:35 2:08:45
46 M 1114 Rautava Timo Pori 2:08:46 2:09:01
47 M 1113 Rautava Toni Kangasala 2:09:26 2:09:43
48 M 1249 Nieminen Markus Helsinki 2:10:56 2:11:11
49 M 1156 Yli-Äyhö Sami Tampere 2:13:15 2:13:31
50 M 1206 Pyysalo Mikko 2:13:43 2:13:54
51 M 1127 Siltala Marko Pori 2:22:27 2:22:29
52 M 1079 Mannelin Tommi Pori 2:35:59 2:36:06
53 M 1030 Järvenpää Marko Kankaanpää 2:45:12 2:45:23
1 M40 1078 Mahlamäki Jouko Lauttakylän Luja 1:12:04 1:12:04
2 M40 1053 Kulikov Petr Gatchina, Sylvia 1:16:28 1:16:29
3 M40 1041 Kauppinen Seppo Oripään Vesa 1:21:07 1:21:09
4 M40 1097 Ojala Aki Jalasjärven Jalas 1:23:14 1:23:16
5 M40 1235 Mähönen Tero Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:25:02 1:25:04
6 M40 1256 Köykkä Ilari Tykistöprikaati 1:28:39 1:28:42
7 M40 1139 Uusitalo Marko Noormarkku 1:29:04 1:29:06
8 M40 1081 Markkila Esko Kurikan Ryhti 1:30:09 1:30:12
9 M40 1228 Litmanen Petri Tampereen Juoksijat 1:31:48 1:31:50
10 M40 1245 Uusitalo Vesa Honkakosken Kiri 1:31:54 1:31:54
11 M40 1130 Soinila Petri Ylöjärvi 1:33:50 1:33:55
12 M40 1197 Huuhka Jouko KKK 1:34:36 1:34:38
13 M40 1238 Kaivola Juha-Pekka Ospan Ponnistus 1:36:14 1:36:16
14 M40 1128 Simola Raino Turun Palokunnan urheilijat 1:36:17 1:36:20
15 M40 1182 Rajasalo John Kristiinan urheilijat 1:36:24 1:36:32
16 M40 1169 Kuusisto Manu MaVi-Kaluste Oy 1:39:28 1:39:33
17 M40 1027 Julkunen Tero Forssa 1:39:52 1:40:04
18 M40 1061 Kytömäki Juhani Vaasan Vasama 1:40:41 1:40:43
19 M40 1217 Färm Jukka Pori 1:40:50 1:40:53
20 M40 1048 Koho Heikki Virttaan Nousu 1:41:36 1:41:40
21 M40 1005 Eränen Petri Leppävirta 1:42:14 1:42:19
22 M40 1008 Grönman Pasi Pomarkun Ura 1:42:14 1:42:22
23 M40 1045 Keskinen Tarmo Pori 1:43:11 1:43:14
24 M40 1102 Pelto-Piri Timo Mänttä 1:44:20 1:44:27
25 M40 1195 Rautava Timo Noormarkku 1:44:47 1:44:56
26 M40 1028 Juntunen Aaro Pyhämaan Pyry 1:45:09 1:45:13
27 M40 1043 Keitaanpää Markku APK-Maratoonarit 1:47:05 1:47:09
28 M40 1211 Julkunen Janne 1:47:59 1:48:09
29 M40 1146 Vento Veli-Matti Vantaa 1:49:29 1:49:42
30 M40 1208 Pölkki Mika Kangasala 1:50:59 1:51:08
31 M40 1031 Järvenpää Vesa Häjyt/Isojoki 1:51:04 1:51:10
32 M40 1070 Lehti Reijo Pori 1:51:13 1:51:21
33 M40 1086 Myllymäki Petri Pirkkala 1:54:22 1:54:32
34 M40 1094 Nokelainen Veli-Matti Forssan Ruosteenesto 1:55:25 1:55:46
35 M40 1175 Mononen Petri Häjyt/Tampere 1:56:08 1:56:27
36 M40 1207 Annila Arto Kangasala 1:56:36 1:56:46
37 M40 1025 Johansson Juha Ylöjärvi 1:57:51 1:58:05
38 M40 1105 Pihjala Olli Espoo 1:58:47 1:58:59
39 M40 1017 Herrala Timo Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä/Isojoki 1:59:41 1:59:49
40 M40 1171 Sillanpää Sami Pori 2:00:57 2:01:13
41 M40 1093 Nieminen Harri Virrat 2:02:07 2:02:26
42 M40 1047 Kivinen Jarmo Löylenkki/Tampere 2:08:36 2:08:46
43 M40 1214 Stenlund Kari 2:11:30 2:11:40
44 M40 1006 Etelälaakso Kai Aqua Plus 2:11:42 2:11:57
45 M40 1223 Ristilä Jyrki Kangasalan Puhti 2:23:57 2:24:03
46 M40 1225 Helevirta Tommi Merikarvian Into 2:41:23 2:41:30
1 M50 1012 Harjamäki Sauli SU/Seinäjoki 1:21:53 1:21:54
2 M50 1046 Kilpinen Ari KaKa Maraton 1:24:44 1:24:45
3 M50 1234 Vakkuri Ilkka TU-38 1:26:16 1:26:18
4 M50 1244 Penttinen Reino Kankaanpää 1:26:52 1:26:54
5 M50 1110 Rahikka Hannu Uusikaupunki 1:27:38 1:27:42
6 M50 1143 Varjo Markku TuWe 1:27:56 1:27:56
7 M50 1121 Saari Timo Vammala 1:31:47 1:31:51
8 M50 1188 Tiiri Erkki Tampere 1:35:06 1:35:14
9 M50 1001 Aaltonen Aaro Ruoveden Ryhti 1:35:36 1:35:37
10 M50 1205 Sahinoja Pentti Hämeenkyrö 1:35:36 1:35:55
11 M50 1237 Jäntti Ossi Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:37:00 1:37:06
12 M50 1134 Talvitie Ossi Jalasjärven Jalas 1:38:12 1:38:16
13 M50 1257 Penttinen Matti Isojoki 1:40:27 1:40:33
14 M50 1135 Toivola Mikko Liperin Taimi 1:43:34 1:43:41
15 M50 1152 Virtanen Aarto Porin Urheiluveteraanit/PUV 1:46:20 1:46:29
16 M50 1062 Kytönen Erkki Seinäjoki 1:46:25 1:46:45
17 M50 1077 Luoma Orvo Porin Kuntoilijat 1:46:51 1:46:56
18 M50 1147 Viertola Esa Naantali 1:47:24 1:47:42
19 M50 1131 Sola Ismo Turku 1:51:38 1:51:57
20 M50 1219 Viitasalo Martti YKV 1:52:31 1:52:48
21 M50 1192 Heikkilä Matti Virtu 1:53:52 1:54:08
22 M50 1218 Repo Pekko Varalan Maratonklubi 1:55:07 1:55:22
23 M50 1161 Ojala Matti Raution Kisailijat 1:55:31 1:55:44
24 M50 1100 Paananen Harri Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2:01:30 2:01:44
25 M50 1194 Rusola Keijo Bronto 2:05:57 2:06:10
26 M50 1190 Kärkkäinen Kalervo Häjyt 2:07:45 2:08:02
27 M50 1118 Ruotsalainen Veli Isojoki 2:10:17 2:10:25
28 M50 1080 Manninen Jarmo Tampere 2:11:42 2:12:00
29 M50 1209 Majamaa Hannu Kankaanpää 2:19:56 2:20:09
30 M50 1022 Härkönen Taavi KanSu 2:22:23 2:22:40
1 M60 1226 Engman Göran Närpes Kraft 1:42:42 1:42:46
2 M60 1186 Salmelin Markku Varalan Maratonklubi 1:49:33 1:49:40
3 M60 1054 Kulmala Keijo Tampere 1:51:25 1:51:39
4 M60 1069 Latva Pentti Tampereen Taivaltajat 1:55:09 1:55:21
5 M60 1052 Kotkanoksa Heikki Häjyt/Vaasa 1:58:17 1:58:28
6 M60 1044 Kekki Jarmo Järvenkiertäjät 2:02:17 2:02:20
7 M60 1179 Engström Heikki Wihan Kilometrit 2:04:06 2:04:21
1 N 1034 Kaasalainen Karoliina Nokian Urheilijat 1:22:59 1:23:01
2 N 1180 Gyuppenen Maria Elektrosila, Petersburg 1:24:10 1:24:11
3 N 1259 Haishooler Angela Tampereen Juoksijat 1:29:47 1:29:48
4 N 1068 Lappalainen Pia Kilvakkala 1:34:48 1:34:50
5 N 1137 Tuunanen Mervi Seinäjoki 1:37:32 1:37:39
6 N 1227 Koivula Venla Triathlonteam 226 1:38:51 1:38:52
7 N 1111 Rajamäki Jenna Seinäjoen Urheilijat 1:40:30 1:40:36
8 N 1196 Papinaho Marika APK-Maratoonarit 1:40:37 1:40:40
9 N 1073 Leino Anna Teivo Stayers 1:42:13 1:42:15
10 N 1058 Kuusimäki Anne Tampere 1:43:22 1:43:30
11 N 1065 Lahtinen Emmi Eura 1:45:17 1:45:31
12 N 1236 Pasanen Eija Hippoksen Maratonkerho 1:47:27 1:47:33
13 N 1166 Teuho Mira Tampere 1:47:50 1:47:53
14 N 1040 Kauppi Nina Preiviikin Kiri 1:49:57 1:50:07
15 N 1132 Taivassalo Maria Tampere 1:50:09 1:50:18
16 N 1003 Andersson Nina Tampere 1:50:55 1:51:03
17 N 1184 Visuri Minna Maratonkoulu Pori 1:51:00 1:51:06
18 N 1057 Kumpuniemi Marika Pomarkku 1:51:17 1:51:23
19 N 1032 Järvi Johanna Hämeenkyrö 1:51:21 1:51:29
20 N 1254 Heinonen Riitta Pori 1:52:21 1:52:26
21 N 1036 Kangassalo Jenna Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku 1:53:29 1:53:41
22 N 1011 Halkivaha Jenni Oripää 1:53:45 1:53:54
23 N 1050 Kokkonen Kati Jyväskylä 1:57:30 1:57:44
24 N 1033 Järvinen Essi Valkeakoski 1:58:03 1:58:06
25 N 1230 Osara Marika Noormarkku 1:58:32 1:58:37
26 N 1198 Aho Johanna Kälviän Tarmo 2:00:23 2:00:35
27 N 1150 Virolainen Kaisu Tampere 2:01:39 2:01:55
28 N 1252 Virtanen Mari Tampere 2:02:20 2:02:39
29 N 1159 Meura Mari Mäntyluodon Kiri 2:03:09 2:03:15
30 N 1063 Kärkkäinen Leena Helsinki 2:04:15 2:04:27
31 N 1224 Sillanpää Tuula Kankaanpää 2:04:55 2:05:08
32 N 1020 Hurme Anu Tampere 2:05:19 2:05:26
33 N 1203 Aro Kaisa E.V. Juoksutalli 2:06:21 2:06:39
34 N 1072 Lehtonen Mari Kurikka 2:07:38 2:07:46
35 N 1255 Järvensivu Tiina 2:08:40 2:08:50
36 N 1213 Malinen Helinä 2:11:32 2:11:48
37 N 1212 Niemi Katri 2:11:32 2:11:48
38 N 1023 Isomeri Tuuli Aqua Plus 2:11:42 2:11:56
39 N 1167 Kinnunen Elina Kankaanpää 2:11:56 2:12:10
40 N 1092 Niemi Anne-Maria APK-Maratoonarit 2:12:07 2:12:20
41 N 1133 Tallinen Tiia Tampere 2:17:16 2:17:22
42 N 1019 Holma Terhi Tampere 2:17:49 2:18:01
43 N 1018 Hietapakka Tiina Tampere 2:19:01 2:19:12
44 N 1157 Yli-Äyhö Marie Tampere 2:21:43 2:21:58
45 N 1013 Harjunen Miia Noormarkku 2:26:02 2:26:08
46 N 1210 Nokelainen Anna-Leena Kangasala 2:27:16 2:27:33
47 N 1153 Vuorinen Hannaleena Kankaanpää 2:28:11 2:28:19
48 N 1091 Mörönen Milla Tösyän Veto 2:42:31 2:42:49
49 N 1154 Västilä Saara Espoo 2:44:26 2:44:47
50 N 1038 Karttunen Annukka Huittinen 2:49:21 2:49:30
51 N 1119 Ruusunen Ipu Kirkkonummi 2:50:07 2:50:22
1 N40 1191 Nurmisto-Perä Anitta Kaipolan Vire 1:30:15 1:30:16
2 N40 1083 Melender Ritva NU-99 1:31:56 1:31:58
3 N40 1115 Riitamäki Sirpa VirtU 1:34:14 1:34:15
4 N40 1189 Ropponen Sirpa Kaipolan Vire 1:39:23 1:39:25
5 N40 1253 Virtanen Arja Ahola Team 1:40:27 1:40:30
6 N40 1185 Mansikka-aho Jaana Maratonkoulu Pori 1:40:48 1:40:53
7 N40 1035 Kalliomäki Anna-Maija Niinisalon Varusk.urh 1:41:02 1:41:04
8 N40 1124 Salminen Päivi Säkylä 1:42:39 1:42:42
9 N40 1243 Kuisma Vea Saarijärvi 1:45:24 1:45:27
10 N40 1204 Tuulensuu Teija Pomarkku 1:46:44 1:46:48
11 N40 1155 Ylinikkilä Sari Ikaalinen 1:47:06 1:47:15
12 N40 1165 Mallius Anne Kuntoutuskeskus Kankaanp 1:47:27 1:47:32
13 N40 1221 Toivainen Arja Tampereen Juoksijat 1:49:59 1:50:04
14 N40 1177 Huovinen Sirpa Tervakoski 1:51:00 1:51:05
15 N40 1141 Vainionpää Katri Hämeenkyrö 1:52:46 1:52:55
16 N40 1082 Markkila Raija Häjyt/Kurikka 1:53:06 1:53:17
17 N40 1064 Laaksonen Tuija Ruutana 1:54:12 1:54:16
18 N40 1014 Harjunen Katja Rauma 1:58:07 1:58:12
19 N40 1109 Päivike Sirkku VSVU 1:58:22 1:58:29
20 N40 1158 Salomaa Katriina Mäntyluodon Kiri 2:03:10 2:03:15
21 N40 1199 Nokkosmäki Susanna 2:06:03 2:06:15
22 N40 1200 Vironen Johanna 2:06:03 2:06:16
23 N40 1176 Riuttanen Sari Pieksänmäen Veikot 2:10:49 2:10:55
24 N40 1173 Mäenpää Tanja Ryttälä 2:11:11 2:11:23
25 N40 1088 Mäkilä Helinä Heinola 2:12:38 2:12:50
26 N40 1026 Juhola Kirsti Harjavalta 2:13:58 2:14:14
27 N40 1104 Pietilä Leena Hartola 2:14:40 2:14:52
28 N40 1140 Vahtokari Taina Helsinki 2:16:18 2:16:28
29 N40 1096 Näreaho Marja Palokka 2:19:15 2:19:21
1 N50 1174 Salminen Tuula Ikaalisten Urheilijat 1:32:13 1:32:17
2 N50 1060 Kylänpää Liisa Lieto 1:42:46 1:42:49
3 N50 1231 Harjunen Irja Pomarkku 1:48:15 1:48:20
4 N50 1229 Kuusela Anne Tampereen Pyrintö 1:51:31 1:51:34
5 N50 1220 Peltonen Liisa Tampereen Juoksijat 1:55:13 1:55:19
6 N50 1222 Repo Irma Varalan Maratonklubi 2:02:05 2:02:23
7 N50 1162 Mitro Anu Jyväskylä 2:07:00 2:07:09
8 N50 1067 Laitinen Seija Muurame 2:20:00 2:20:15
9 N50 1084 Muurinen Seija Säkylän Varuskunnan Urh. 2:23:12 2:23:26
10 N50 1055 Kulmala Kaisa Ypäjän Yllätys 2:30:42 2:30:59
1 N60 1193 Lakua Anita Ylöjärvi 1:55:24 1:55:28
2 N60 1090 Mäki-Äijö Anneli Valkeakoski 2:09:37 2:09:40
3 N60 1136 Turunen Seija Alastaro 2:10:55 2:11:12
4 N60 1059 Kuusisto Ulla-Maija Euran Raiku 2:14:48 2:14:52
5 N60 1163 Niemistö Tuula Jyväskylä 2:17:24 2:17:33