Paavo Nurmi Maraton

2005

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 5029 Brander Jori Häjyt 2:58:54 2:58:57
2 M 5505 Sommerfeldt Erling Asker Skiklubb 3:01:36 3:01:45
3 M 5183 Kerman Kimmo Hollola 3:06:59 3:07:02
4 M 5209 Koskinen Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 3:07:36 3:07:36
5 M 5284 Lindroos Mika Turku 3:10:33 3:10:38
6 M 5122 Ilola Ari 3:12:03 3:12:06
7 M 5184 Kerman Reima Zjöman Team 3:12:51 3:12:54
8 M 5465 Säkkinen Petri Espoo 3:13:04 3:13:05
9 M 5495 Simovaara Jyrki Helsinki 3:19:15 3:19:16
10 M 5294 Loró Daniel 3:21:44 3:21:45
11 M 5404 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 3:23:12 3:23:16
12 M 5464 Sairanen Jani Jyväskylä 3:23:41 3:23:52
13 M 5111 Hursti Jani Helsinki 3:24:47 3:24:49
14 M 5621 Kevin Magnus Tammisaari-EIF 3:24:59 3:25:06
15 M 5210 Koskinen Mikko Orion 3:26:16 3:26:22
16 M 5448 Rinne Tomi Ylöjärvi 3:26:21 3:26:27
17 M 5577 Vertanen Mika Åbo 3:26:25 3:26:28
18 M 5515 Suolahti Janne Sandvik Tamrock Oy 3:26:58 3:27:01
19 M 5196 Klasila Janne FMR 3:27:03 3:27:08
20 M 5253 Laurikkala Mikko RC Eemeli 3:27:09 3:27:12
21 M 5402 Penttinen Markus Turku 3:28:26 3:28:28
22 M 5022 Voutilainen Ari Turku 3:28:35 3:28:43
23 M 5526 Tammi Juha 3:28:48 3:29:09
24 M 5235 Kylmämaa Janne HESOHÖKE 3:31:35 3:31:37
25 M 5257 Lehtilä Tommi Turku 3:31:40 3:32:02
26 M 5225 Kurki Mika Espoo 3:32:05 3:32:09
27 M 5128 Isotalo Pasi Maskun Kataja ry 3:31:46 3:32:18
28 M 5422 Puttonen Petri 3:32:48 3:32:54
29 M 5620 Vuorinen Tommi Turku 3:33:15 3:33:23
30 M 5566 Valkama Markku Turku 3:33:25 3:33:37
31 M 5537 Toikkanen Mikko 3:34:59 3:35:17
32 M 5297 Lumia Janne 3:35:38 3:35:52
33 M 5270 Leinonen Pekka SmMepa 3:35:44 3:35:56
34 M 5126 Inna Lauri Vammalan Reserviupseerikerho ry 3:37:23 3:37:32
35 M 5003 Aaltonen Petri 3:38:00 3:38:07
36 M 5558 Uusitalo Tapio Rasti-Lukko 3:38:15 3:38:33
37 M 5530 Tawast Ilkka 3:38:32 3:38:40
38 M 5597 Wiik Ville Varalan Maratonklubi 3:40:16 3:40:20
39 M 5089 Hermanns Marcel 3:40:26 3:41:05
40 M 5318 Mäkinen Tuomas 3:40:55 3:41:22
41 M 5204 Korin Tommy Österby SK 3:43:38 3:43:53
42 M 5220 Kulju Mika Helsinki 3:44:10 3:44:16
43 M 5262 Lehtonen Jari Turku 3:45:12 3:45:19
44 M 5533 Terho Henri Paimio 3:45:13 3:45:43
45 M 5118 Hyvönen Vikke 3:45:31 3:45:55
46 M 5267 Leino Aarne KuRy 3:46:58 3:47:00
47 M 5158 Kaitala Pasi 3:47:32 3:48:02
48 M 5379 Paananen Ville Kenny 3:47:45 3:48:10
49 M 5449 Rintamaa Joni Someron Esa 3:50:04 3:50:05
50 M 5032 Breilin Oskar Markus Asikkalan Raikas 3:49:49 3:50:07
51 M 5503 Sjölund Marko WSP Environmental Oy 3:51:52 3:52:00
52 M 5243 Lahdensivu Tommi Raisio 3:52:39 3:53:14
53 M 5467 Salmela Jarkko 3:53:15 3:53:35
54 M 5550 Tuominiemi Jari Naula-Klubi 3:54:06 3:54:17
55 M 5475 Sandroos Marko 3:54:18 3:54:41
56 M 5247 Laitervo Henri 3:54:52 3:55:00
57 M 5560 Vainio Lasse FC Villisiat 3:54:39 3:55:19
58 M 5589 Virtanen Janne Tor De Pyttämaaseor 3:55:28 3:55:42
59 M 5392 Parviainen Mikko 3:56:42 3:57:07
60 M 5101 Hölsö Markku 3:57:08 3:57:14
61 M 5595 Vuorinen Ville 3:57:31 3:57:42
62 M 5435 Räty Pasi Turun Pelti ja Eristys Oy 3:59:35 3:59:48
63 M 5174 Kauhanen Janne 3:59:54 4:00:13
64 M 5036 Casasempere Comez De Cadi Spain 3:59:34 4:00:36
65 M 5584 Vilkman Heikki Inkoo 4:00:54 4:01:00
66 M 5341 Mononen Risto Nokia Marathon Team 4:01:26 4:01:46
67 M 5069 Kari Harri 4:01:56 4:01:58
68 M 5236 Laakkonen Mika 4:01:45 4:02:06
69 M 5442 Repo Juho 4:02:11 4:02:29
70 M 5601 Yli-Korhonen Jarmo Kauhajoen Karhu 4:02:49 4:03:10
71 M 5054 Haajanen Kari TeamTaavi 4:03:10 4:03:17
72 M 5202 Koponen Pekka 4:04:04 4:04:12
73 M 5231 Kuuskorpi Marko 4:04:33 4:04:41
74 M 5409 Pihlaja Timo 4:04:24 4:04:56
75 M 5190 Kiiskinen Mika Tampere 4:04:36 4:05:00
76 M 5426 Raitakari Ismo 4:04:42 4:05:09
77 M 5517 Suominen Karri Jyväskylä 4:04:51 4:05:24
78 M 5104 Hörkkö Jari 4:05:25 4:05:49
79 M 5093 Hiltunen Risto Karinaisten Kunto 4:05:46 4:06:14
80 M 5206 Koskinen Anssi Team-17 salibandy 4:05:54 4:06:17
81 M 5521 Syrjämäki Kimmo Deltamarin 4:06:10 4:06:45
82 M 5114 Huuskonen Jussi Team-17 Vahto 4:06:43 4:07:05
83 M 5088 Herbst Oliver Tampere 4:06:48 4:07:20
84 M 5025 Björklund Tommy 4:07:27 4:07:48
85 M 5326 Marila Harri Liikuttavat 4:07:58 4:08:17
86 M 5502 Sivosuo Kari Tapani Turku 4:09:43 4:09:50
87 M 5340 Mikkonen Jukka-Pekka 4:10:56 4:11:15
88 M 5015 Andersson Juha JurateResor 4:11:37 4:11:57
89 M 5095 Hirsto Jukka 4:12:00 4:12:12
90 M 5289 Lokio Jere Telakan Tahto 4:12:13 4:12:32
91 M 5179 Kauppinen Timo 4:12:32 4:12:58
92 M 5457 Ruuska Ville Nokia Road Runners 4:12:31 4:13:02
93 M 5245 Laihosola Raimo Helsinki 4:13:23 4:13:40
94 M 5486 Sihvo Jyri 4:13:20 4:13:46
95 M 5256 Lehikoinen Simo 4:13:38 4:14:10
96 M 5060 Halkio Jarkko 4:14:13 4:14:36
97 M 5588 Virtamies Ari 4:15:16 4:15:28
98 M 5450 Romppanen Antti-Jussi 4:15:26 4:15:47
99 M 5585 Virolainen Sem Rulla 4 4:17:32 4:17:47
100 M 5283 Lindi Timo Nokia Road Runners 4:18:19 4:18:39
101 M 5103 Honkonen Marko Lievestuoreen Varikon Urheilija 4:18:09 4:18:44
102 M 5459 Saalinki Ville-Pekka Raisio 4:18:22 4:18:49
103 M 5301 Lundell Krister 4:18:46 4:19:13
104 M 5078 Heikkilä Topi 4:20:22 4:20:52
105 M 5038 Dittbrenner Nils Germany 4:15:35 4:21:00
106 M 5159 Kaljunen Timo Stora Enso Packaging 4:21:29 4:21:47
107 M 5169 Kantokoski Jukka Team Kantokunto 4:21:35 4:22:12
108 M 5354 Niinisalo Kari 4:23:26 4:23:41
109 M 5250 Långvik Otto 4:23:52 4:24:15
110 M 5570 Vattulainen Pekka 4:24:09 4:24:29
111 M 5487 Sihvonen Pekka Turun yliopisto 4:24:30 4:24:44
112 M 5618 Koiranen Jussi RC Eemeli 4:25:18 4:25:39
113 M 5553 Turunen Mikko Tampere 4:25:35 4:25:47
114 M 5137 Järvelä Kalle 4:25:25 4:25:55
115 M 5138 Järvinen Matti perhe Järvinen 4:26:20 4:26:38
116 M 5504 Söderberg Petri Porvoo 4:26:32 4:27:10
117 M 5440 Reinikainen Jani Porvoo 4:26:32 4:27:11
118 M 5386 Pänkäälä Mikko 4:26:50 4:27:14
119 M 5031 Brea Victor Turun yliopisto/opisk 4:26:51 4:27:14
120 M 5439 Redman Ilkka 4:26:40 4:27:27
121 M 5313 Mäkelä Markus 4:27:17 4:27:56
122 M 5407 Piensoho Aki 4:28:17 4:28:30
123 M 5408 Piensoho Petri Helsinki 4:28:17 4:28:30
124 M 5368 Nurmi Teemu 4:27:58 4:28:34
125 M 5451 Roos Lasse Tallinn 4:28:34 4:28:51
126 M 5374 Ollikainen Tero 4:28:44 4:29:12
127 M 5378 Paalanen Mika 4:28:44 4:29:12
128 M 5399 Peltonen Esko 4:30:13 4:30:53
129 M 5380 Pajula Pasi Suklaajuna 4:30:40 4:31:03
130 M 5436 Rauma Matti 4:30:40 4:31:03
131 M 5481 Savolainen Paul 4:30:30 4:31:06
132 M 5108 Hulkkonen Esa Turku 4:30:48 4:31:22
133 M 5401 Penttilä Tomi 4:30:51 4:31:31
134 M 5444 Riihelä Markku 4:32:38 4:33:23
135 M 5411 Pikkarainen Harri 4:33:17 4:33:44
136 M 5228 Kuusela Petri 4:33:22 4:33:55
137 M 5268 Leino Risto rapi 4:34:19 4:34:45
138 M 5586 Virta Juha-Pekka Wallac-juoksijat 4:34:39 4:34:56
139 M 5382 Palander Tuomas Tampere 4:34:54 4:35:28
140 M 5395 Pekkola Jari Tampere 4:35:26 4:35:42
141 M 5359 Nissilä Kimmo JurateResor 4:35:21 4:35:43
142 M 5020 Arponen Ari-Pekka F-Secure 4:38:05 4:38:25
143 M 5387 Papponen Anssi OPU 4:38:40 4:39:14
144 M 5508 Suhonen Jari 4:40:19 4:40:54
145 M 5222 Kunttu Mikko 4:40:28 4:41:01
146 M 5090 Hiekkanen Ilkka 4:40:50 4:41:11
147 M 5478 Sassi Joni 4:41:14 4:41:57
148 M 5629 Heino Esa RC Eemeli 4:42:14 4:42:34
149 M 5146 Juhola Henrik Turku 4:43:12 4:43:53
150 M 5525 Talsi Sami SBS 4:44:32 4:44:38
151 M 5233 Kylänpää Aki Länsi-Suomen merivartiosto 4:44:24 4:44:39
152 M 5216 Kuismin Matti Niinisalon varuskunnan urheilijat 4:45:50 4:46:27
153 M 5572 Vedru Jan 4:45:52 4:46:27
154 M 5080 Heininen Matti 4:45:56 4:46:46
155 M 5166 Kallioinen Eetu 4:46:06 4:46:46
156 M 5191 Kiiskinen Mikko 4:46:00 4:46:50
157 M 5115 Hynynen Tero Naantali 4:46:16 4:46:59
158 M 5611 Pohjanlehto Aki Lanka ja Muovi Oy 4:46:47 4:47:02
159 M 5161 Kallio Christer Naula-Klubi 4:48:37 4:48:48
160 M 5348 Mynttinen Juha-Pekka Turun Pallokerho 4:52:15 4:53:01
161 M 5082 Heinonen Miika 4:53:22 4:53:54
162 M 5027 Borenius Juha 4:53:49 4:54:34
163 M 5627 Sahala Juha Nokia Marathon Team 4:56:08 4:56:28
164 M 5290 Loman Timo YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 4:56:22 4:56:32
165 M 5014 Allén Kristian Turku 4:56:40 4:57:12
166 M 5543 Torittu Mikko 4:57:46 4:58:23
167 M 5263 Lehtonen Taneli Turku 5:01:36 5:01:39
168 M 5520 Syrjäläinen Altti Turun AKK 5:03:44 5:04:25
169 M 5418 Pohjosaho Harri Turku 5:04:08 5:04:33
170 M 5619 Laaksonen Lasse 5:04:40 5:05:00
171 M 5342 Monter Harri 5:05:30 5:06:11
172 M 5446 Riikonen Heikki 5:06:09 5:06:31
173 M 5453 Rosendahl Jens 5:05:57 5:06:34
174 M 5066 Hänninen Juha TYY-Pesis 5:07:51 5:08:34
175 M 5488 Siiki Pasi Suomen Posti Oyj 5:08:20 5:08:54
176 M 5141 Jauhiainen Timo 5:09:10 5:09:25
177 M 5360 Nordlund Tero Turun yliopisto 5:10:38 5:11:09
178 M 5048 Eronen Mikko Helsinki 5:11:14 5:11:34
179 M 5175 Kaukinen Tomi HiHo 5:11:43 5:12:13
180 M 5323 Manninen Arto Hiki-Hockey 5:11:44 5:12:14
181 M 5214 Kousa Samu 5:11:39 5:12:26
182 M 5140 Jääskelä Mikko 5:12:59 5:13:33
183 M 5347 Myllymäki Antti Ylistaron Kilpa Veljet (YKV) 5:14:58 5:15:25
184 M 5623 Ketamo Juha 5:16:13 5:16:38
185 M 5604 Mäkelä Hans Hella Lighting Finland 5:16:14 5:16:39
186 M 5004 Aaltonen Einari 5:19:00 5:19:38
1 M40 5072 Hartikainen Reima IFK Skövde Friidrott 2:41:14 2:41:13
2 M40 5124 Impola Esko 2:58:15 2:58:18
3 M40 5148 Julin Petri Deltamarin 3:13:33 3:13:33
4 M40 5040 Eho Pertti Varalan Maratonklubi 3:21:52 3:21:54
5 M40 5490 Siimumäe Margo Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 3:23:37 3:23:39
6 M40 5055 Haapala Juha 3:26:11 3:26:12
7 M40 5279 Lilja Petteri Kelan liikuntaseura Itä-Suomi 3:27:24 3:27:31
8 M40 5528 Tamminen Jorma Kyyjärven Kyky 3:31:53 3:31:56
9 M40 5600 Wisotzky Kaj Tampere 3:32:34 3:32:39
10 M40 5303 Lundell Tuomo Katupojat 3:32:23 3:32:47
11 M40 5557 Uusitalo Jari 3:33:45 3:33:46
12 M40 5393 Paukku Ari SPOVE 3:38:01 3:38:14
13 M40 5307 Luomala Jorma Kaarina 3:39:24 3:39:25
14 M40 5406 Peura Esko Helsinki 3:39:29 3:39:38
15 M40 5002 Aalto Jarmo 3:41:11 3:41:15
16 M40 5331 Matikainen Pekka 3:43:58 3:44:09
17 M40 5567 Vartio Jyrki 3:44:18 3:44:49
18 M40 5152 Juvonen Matti BEA Systems 3:46:08 3:46:09
19 M40 5295 Loughrey Adrian 3:46:04 3:46:10
20 M40 5613 Sajamo Jussi Tapani Turku 3:49:36 3:49:51
21 M40 5254 Laurila Matti Vinkkilä 3:50:29 3:50:43
22 M40 5568 Vaskunlahti Jussi 3:50:39 3:50:43
23 M40 5265 Lehtonen Jouko J NCC - rakennus oy 3:50:54 3:50:56
24 M40 5119 Hyyppä Kimmo Turku 3:52:07 3:52:13
25 M40 5312 Mäkelä Keijo 3:52:43 3:53:10
26 M40 5306 Luoma Jari YIT Kiinteistötekniikka 3:54:00 3:54:10
27 M40 5510 Suhonen Ari-Pekka TUKS Turku 3:54:36 3:54:47
28 M40 5075 Hassel Christian IFS Finland Oy 3:54:53 3:55:04
29 M40 5285 Lindsten Ari Vantaa 3:55:04 3:55:22
30 M40 5009 Ahlgren Pasi SmMepa 3:55:25 3:55:38
31 M40 5068 Harell Rainer Turku 3:56:30 3:56:48
32 M40 5046 Engström Juha-Petri 3:56:39 3:57:27
33 M40 5626 Hassi Rainer Varalan Maratonklubi 3:57:43 3:57:55
34 M40 5371 Nyberg Björn 3:59:21 3:59:42
35 M40 5415 Pohjalainen Timo Lassilan Notkeat 4:00:27 4:00:27
36 M40 5614 Wallenius Markus 4:00:00 4:00:29
37 M40 5516 Suomi Ari 4:03:13 4:03:17
38 M40 5215 Kuhalampi Kimmo 4:04:29 4:04:41
39 M40 5153 Jyrkinen Jyri Kanta-Hämeen pelastuslaitos 4:04:57 4:05:06
40 M40 5117 Hyvönen Timo Varalan Maratonklubi 4:05:22 4:05:47
41 M40 5491 Siira Raimo 4:06:22 4:06:39
42 M40 5546 Toukonen Tapio Pori 4:08:04 4:08:16
43 M40 5189 Kiiski Heikki Pöytyä 4:09:18 4:09:40
44 M40 5120 Ignatius Björn 4:09:43 4:09:47
45 M40 5605 Metsälä Risto 4:11:49 4:12:18
46 M40 5579 Vierimaa Harri Toijalan Vauhti 4:14:17 4:14:36
47 M40 5241 Lähde Anssi Naantali 4:14:29 4:14:58
48 M40 5400 Peltonen Vesa 4:15:10 4:15:39
49 M40 5555 Uotila Jaakko 4:16:41 4:16:50
50 M40 5226 Kurokallio Jari 4:18:54 4:19:32
51 M40 5330 Mastomäki Pasi Hyveen Orjat 4:20:29 4:20:52
52 M40 5454 Rosten Markku Kalannin Kisa 4:22:23 4:22:34
53 M40 5587 Virtala Ari Turku 4:24:22 4:24:32
54 M40 5544 Törmälä Visa 4:28:04 4:28:10
55 M40 5001 Aalto Vesa Taivassalo 4:33:52 4:34:29
56 M40 5349 Naughton Andrew B. 4:35:34 4:36:00
57 M40 5410 Piirilä Jussi Raisio 4:38:36 4:38:57
58 M40 5609 Nikkilä Jari 4:39:13 4:39:43
59 M40 5474 Sandroos Allan 4:39:30 4:40:16
60 M40 5201 Koponen Heikki Espoo 4:42:18 4:43:03
61 M40 5315 Mäkilä Kimmo Deltamarin 4:46:09 4:46:18
62 M40 5067 Hannula Timo 4:49:39 4:50:06
63 M40 5013 Alkiora Petri Espoo 4:52:14 4:52:56
64 M40 5105 Horttanainen Juha 4:58:05 4:58:20
65 M40 5420 Pukarinen Jyrki Ruukkigolf 4:59:17 4:59:31
66 M40 5102 Honkanen Jarmo 5:00:28 5:00:57
67 M40 5362 Norvasuo Tuomo Lemu 5:23:28 5:24:09
68 M40 5343 Mora Jose M/S Isabella 5:56:02 5:56:46
69 M40 5630 Sällylä Tapani TuUl 5:57:35 5:58:13
1 M45 5291 Lomperi Kari Leppävaaran Sisu 2:51:26 2:51:25
2 M45 5207 Koskinen Arto Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat 2:52:25 2:52:24
3 M45 5065 Hannikainen Jorma Kuopion Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat 3:00:49 3:00:49
4 M45 5282 Lindgren Harri VSVU 3:09:22 3:09:35
5 M45 5480 Savola Juha-Matti 3:18:17 3:18:30
6 M45 5187 Khan Ingvar Ericsson IK 3:20:39 3:20:44
7 M45 5576 Vennikas Peeter Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 3:20:58 3:20:59
8 M45 5602 Ylönen Pertti 3:22:34 3:22:34
9 M45 5358 Nilsson Erik Solna 3:23:53 3:23:57
10 M45 5077 Hautoniemi Hannu Ähtäri 3:24:34 3:24:38
11 M45 5316 Mäkinen Timo 3:28:35 3:28:46
12 M45 5373 Olli Jari Maskun Kataja ry 3:32:25 3:32:56
13 M45 5462 Sahla Reijo Arvo-tilit Oy 3:34:56 3:34:59
14 M45 5198 Koivu Tapio Liedon Luja ry 3:35:15 3:35:19
15 M45 5319 Malen Jouni Turku 3:36:15 3:36:19
16 M45 5443 Reunanen Juhani Lieto 3:40:36 3:40:44
17 M45 5062 Hämäläinen Teo SPOVE 3:40:54 3:41:06
18 M45 5232 Kvarfordt Kjell Fredrikshofs FIF 3:46:27 3:46:32
19 M45 5554 Tuunanen Lauri Jokikunta 3:47:46 3:47:48
20 M45 5144 Jokela Tenho Lievestuoreen varikon urheilijat 3:50:40 3:51:14
21 M45 5329 Marttila Ari Kuopio 3:53:27 3:53:49
22 M45 5535 Tiiri Jorma S. VSVU 3:54:42 3:54:51
23 M45 5345 Munkki Kaarlo 3:57:08 3:57:25
24 M45 5608 Kettunen Markku 3:57:28 3:58:01
25 M45 5182 Kemppainen Juha Urheilu-Amppa 3:57:33 3:58:07
26 M45 5053 Granqvist Kenneth 3:58:47 3:58:51
27 M45 5181 Kemiläinen Juha Nokia Road Runners 4:00:36 4:00:43
28 M45 5363 Numminen Heikki Kekes Du Bocage 4:00:46 4:00:52
29 M45 5147 Julin Kai 4:01:14 4:01:26
30 M45 5199 Koli Harri 4:05:40 4:05:55
31 M45 5390 Parkkola Ari Hämeenlinna 4:12:21 4:12:41
32 M45 5300 Lundberg Nils Turku 4:13:41 4:14:13
33 M45 5542 Tophinke George 4:15:15 4:15:49
34 M45 5564 Välimäki Tapani Varalan Maratonklubi 4:16:04 4:16:38
35 M45 5582 Viinikka Matti Keuruu 4:17:20 4:17:49
36 M45 5224 Kuosmanen Jukka Turku 4:17:28 4:18:24
37 M45 5429 Ranne Matti YIT Kiinteistötekniikka Oy 4:22:07 4:22:17
38 M45 5200 Kopakkala Aku Mehiläinen 4:22:14 4:22:24
39 M45 5264 Lehtonen Ismo Varalan Maratonklubi 4:23:29 4:23:55
40 M45 5061 Halkola Risto 4:33:47 4:34:15
41 M45 5353 Nieminen Raimo Vantaa 4:35:12 4:35:22
42 M45 5311 Määttä Risto 4:35:39 4:35:52
43 M45 5030 Brandt Juha Maskun Kataja ry 4:35:57 4:36:30
44 M45 5416 Pohjaniemi Tapio 4:40:24 4:40:49
45 M45 5016 Ankkuri Tenho 4:43:40 4:43:55
46 M45 5011 Aittala Markku Sandvik Tamrock Oy 4:43:53 4:43:58
47 M45 5097 Höglund Esa Electrowatt-ekono Oy 4:44:32 4:44:41
48 M45 5337 Meriläinen Veikko Helsinki 4:44:26 4:44:58
49 M45 5155 Kahari Ari 4:48:40 4:49:15
50 M45 5417 Pohjanlehto Harri Lanka ja Muovi Oy 4:56:05 4:56:18
51 M45 5385 Palomäki Pekka 4:58:35 4:59:11
52 M45 5309 Luukkanen Jukka 4:59:41 5:00:18
53 M45 5135 Jäntti Jorma 5:16:57 5:17:04
54 M45 5194 Kivinen Jukka Fläkt Woods 5:19:03 5:19:32
55 M45 5248 Laitinen Jouni Kunto-konnat 5:28:53 5:29:29
56 M45 5083 Helenius Henry 5:52:12 5:52:55
1 M50 5259 Lehtinen Taisto HESOHÖKE 3:06:45 3:06:48
2 M50 5499 Sirparanta Juha Kimola 3:16:10 3:16:12
3 M50 5172 Katainen Kari Häjyt 3:18:59 3:19:01
4 M50 5375 Ollila Veikko Rajamäki 3:22:56 3:23:36
5 M50 5500 Sivosavi Veikko Liedon Luja ry 3:28:04 3:28:06
6 M50 5346 Myllymäki Markku Nokian kihlakunta/Lempäälän palv.tsto 3:33:52 3:34:06
7 M50 5507 Stenros Timo Rusko 3:35:47 3:35:55
8 M50 5136 Jäpölä Harry Routio 3:36:06 3:36:10
9 M50 5034 Byggningsbacka Bo-Göran Maratonblåbären 3:39:14 3:39:28
10 M50 5631 Colliander Anders Helsinkin 3:47:58 3:48:05
11 M50 5512 Sulonen Pauli Varalan Maratonklubi 3:54:47 3:54:46
12 M50 5562 Väisänen Pekka 4:01:16 4:01:32
13 M50 5405 Pesonen Eero Raisio 4:01:45 4:02:19
14 M50 5391 Parviainen Risto Nordea 4:08:02 4:08:04
15 M50 5305 Luoma Orvo Pori 4:08:58 4:09:08
16 M50 5007 Äbb Stig IF Länken 4:09:39 4:09:42
17 M50 5296 Lukkarinen Esa VSVU 4:09:49 4:10:20
18 M50 5157 Kainulainen Tapio 4:10:46 4:11:05
19 M50 5616 Pääkkö Jouko Helsingin Harjateräs Oy 4:13:27 4:13:52
20 M50 5042 Eklund Ralf Olkiluodon voima 4:14:17 4:14:24
21 M50 5365 Nuoranne Hannu Multian Jyske 4:19:59 4:20:23
22 M50 5615 Suominen Kari FU-47 4:25:59 4:26:25
23 M50 5100 Holppi Harri V/S 4:30:50 4:31:34
24 M50 5431 Rantamaa Markku Lanka ja Muovi Oy 4:31:16 4:31:45
25 M50 5043 Eklund Kari 4:31:37 4:32:08
26 M50 5098 Holmberg Anssi Oulu 4:32:33 4:33:02
27 M50 5258 Lehtinen Riku Turku 4:32:51 4:33:30
28 M50 5494 Siljamäki Antti Häjyt / Teuva 4:41:45 4:41:58
29 M50 5249 Lamminmäki Markku 4:49:38 4:50:01
30 M50 5044 Ekström Pertti Rusko 4:52:35 4:52:53
31 M50 5024 Bergström Per Sverige 5:11:09 5:11:29
32 M50 5425 Räisänen Erkki Nokia 5:24:07 5:24:16
33 M50 5471 Salminen Hannu Rauma 5:48:40 5:49:06
1 M55 5211 Koso Heikki Anjalankoski 3:02:25 3:02:27
2 M55 5509 Suhonen Pekka 3:25:43 3:25:50
3 M55 5288 Lipponen Eino Liedon Luja ry 3:31:59 3:32:05
4 M55 5193 Kivimäki Ismo VSVU 3:33:14 3:33:17
5 M55 5441 Renlund Anders Strängnäs - Malmby OL 3:37:58 3:38:03
6 M55 5208 Koskinen Markku Turun Metsänkävijät 3:51:26 3:51:52
7 M55 5227 Kuuliala Ilkka 3:54:16 3:54:32
8 M55 5461 Saarinen Raimo Veikkola 3:58:08 3:58:15
9 M55 5251 Latva Risto Lohja 3:58:10 3:58:16
10 M55 5460 Saari Paavo Häjyt 3:58:11 3:58:23
11 M55 5561 Vainio Risto Turun Suunnistajat 3:58:54 3:59:18
12 M55 5223 Kuoppala Esko Vötri 3:59:04 3:59:25
13 M55 5274 Leskinen Kauko Suomen Posti Oyj 3:59:56 4:00:04
14 M55 5421 Pulli Kari Friskis&Svettis 4:03:26 4:03:34
15 M55 5497 Sippola Eero Häjyt 4:03:18 4:03:40
16 M55 5492 Siitonen Veikko Lappeenranta 4:04:31 4:04:34
17 M55 5591 Auranen Seppo PIIKKIO WORKS OY 4:04:59 4:05:09
18 M55 5063 Hämäläinen Pertti 4:11:26 4:11:38
19 M55 5327 Martikkala Heimo Häjyt 4:11:43 4:12:00
20 M55 5350 Naumanen Urpo 4:12:07 4:12:28
21 M55 5610 Höglund Birger IK Jordbänningarna 4:14:07 4:14:14
22 M55 5583 Vilja Tapani Pasilan Hurmio 4:13:48 4:14:22
23 M55 5070 Hartiala Jaakko Mehiläinen 4:14:26 4:14:40
24 M55 5519 Suuronen Matti Rauta-aura 4:15:09 4:15:27
25 M55 5106 Huhtanen Risto Sandvik Tamrock Oy 4:19:55 4:20:06
26 M55 5473 Salo Reino 4:20:37 4:20:59
27 M55 5056 Haarala Tapani Petäjävesi 4:25:52 4:26:29
28 M55 5397 Peltola Antti Häjyt 4:27:22 4:27:39
29 M55 5632 Kaloinen Mika 4:36:20 4:36:49
30 M55 5548 Tuomela Tapio Turku 4:40:36 4:41:14
31 M55 5176 Kaukonen Aarno Kaarina 4:42:22 4:42:52
32 M55 5527 Tamminen Esko Parainen 4:47:32 4:48:09
33 M55 5058 Hakanen Pertti Outokumpu 4:47:34 4:48:14
34 M55 5596 Vuorio Eero Turku 5:48:40 5:49:22
1 M60 5275 Tölkkö Kari VSVU 3:35:37 3:35:45
2 M60 5536 Tiisanoja Tauno VSVU 3:37:31 3:37:37
3 M60 5213 Kostiainen Aimo Global Mariners 3:43:48 3:44:04
4 M60 5628 Valkeinen Antti Vasat 3:53:12 3:53:15
5 M60 5320 Malin Risto VSVU 3:55:42 3:55:53
6 M60 5116 Hyvönen Raimo AMK seniori 4:26:20 4:26:28
7 M60 5496 Sippola Esko Häjyt 4:26:48 4:26:58
8 M60 5335 Mattisson Christer Uppsala 4:28:04 4:28:17
9 M60 5452 Rosenberg Bo Turku 4:31:31 4:32:04
10 M60 5617 Rintala Antero 4:50:53 4:51:36
11 M60 5203 Korhonen Kalle Häjyt 4:53:49 4:54:34
12 M60 5317 Mäkinen Aake Tampere 5:17:14 5:17:54
13 M60 5479 Saukkonen Kalevi VSVU 5:57:35 5:58:13
1 M65 5238 Laakola Antti Liedon Luja ry 3:44:02 3:44:07
2 M65 5087 Henttula Hannu Rymättylän Soihtu 3:50:03 3:50:25
3 M65 5482 Segaro Lapiso Seleto KU-58 3:57:36 3:57:38
4 M65 5304 Lundström Karl-Johan If-Åland 4:05:03 4:05:12
5 M65 5091 Hietala Arto Tyrvää 4:32:49 4:33:02
6 M65 5624 Poutiainen Aulis 5:19:00 5:19:15
7 M65 5281 Lindfors Vilho Porvoo 5:39:47 5:40:32
8 M65 5064 Hammarén Jaakko Kymppiteema 5:47:13 5:47:49
1 M70+ 5394 Peippo Tauno Espoo 4:23:10 4:23:37
2 M70+ 5498 Siren Pentti SPOVE 5:23:16 5:23:53
3 M70+ 5563 Vaisto Erkki Helsinki 5:49:59 5:50:34
1 N 5352 Nieminen Laura Rauma 3:17:54 3:18:05
2 N 5049 Forsberg Eila Turun Kiinteistölaitos 3:25:44 3:25:46
3 N 5485 Setälä Sanna Ponki Adventure Team 3:46:24 3:46:50
4 N 5167 Kalliokoski Riikka 3:46:56 3:47:22
5 N 5428 Rajatammi Katja Inkoo 3:51:13 3:51:19
6 N 5163 Kallio Anu Turku 3:46:06 3:51:36
7 N 5336 Melartin Rita Turku 3:51:57 3:52:01
8 N 5162 Kallio Mira Helsinki 3:56:53 3:56:53
9 N 5021 Asp Susanna Turku 3:58:12 3:58:33
10 N 5598 Wik-Högnäs Anna ORC 4:02:49 4:03:01
11 N 5419 Possul Kadri Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 4:03:27 4:03:33
12 N 5603 Ynnilä Tiina Suomusjärven Sisu 4:05:11 4:05:31
13 N 5074 Hartman Paula Espoon Suunta 4:12:36 4:13:03
14 N 5551 Tuoriniemi Milja Turku 4:13:50 4:14:16
15 N 5298 Lumia Mirka 4:15:02 4:15:16
16 N 5370 Nyberg Terhi 4:16:55 4:17:05
17 N 5607 Uutela Tiina 4:27:28 4:27:48
18 N 5186 Kestilä Eija 4:28:35 4:29:02
19 N 5197 Kleemola Anna c. Antabus 4:28:55 4:29:28
20 N 5242 Lähdeniemi Sari 4:31:36 4:32:09
21 N 5051 Göös Marianne Kälviä 4:33:07 4:33:23
22 N 5221 Kunnasvirta Annika Turku 4:34:57 4:35:35
23 N 5489 Siimes Outi Asianajotoimisto Hannes Snellman Oy 4:40:28 4:40:33
24 N 5277 Liesirova Eeva 4:44:20 4:44:48
25 N 5514 Suolahti Anu 4:44:45 4:44:49
26 N 5545 Törnblom Riikka 4:46:13 4:46:22
27 N 5549 Paajanen Noora 4:52:20 4:52:45
28 N 5531 Teerenhovi Heli 4:52:59 4:53:10
29 N 5338 Mettänen Liisa 4:53:02 4:53:12
30 N 5219 Kujansivu Paula 4:53:03 4:53:13
31 N 5271 Lepänhaara Maria 4:53:16 4:53:34
32 N 5369 Nuutero-Koski Anna-Kaisa 4:53:16 4:53:35
33 N 5477 Sarvala Minnaleena 5:04:00 5:04:25
34 N 5434 Räsänen Satu 5:06:24 5:06:41
35 N 5039 Doyle Nadja 5:12:06 5:12:44
36 N 5432 Rapo Heidi 5:30:19 5:30:37
37 N 5129 Jaakkola Fiina EuVe 5:32:42 5:33:12
38 N 5532 Teräsvaara Sabrine VG-62 Ringette 5:41:49 5:42:22
39 N 5150 Juntunen Eira Naula-Klubi 5:57:41 5:58:18
1 N35 5123 Immonen-Kähäri Satu Joroisten sporttiklubi 3:23:51 3:23:56
2 N35 5252 Laurikkala Heli Tampere 3:29:31 3:29:35
3 N35 5139 Järviö Helena TYKS 3:39:22 3:39:37
4 N35 5026 Boman Pirjo 3:43:25 3:43:27
5 N35 5073 Hartikainen Torill Fon IFK Skövde Friidrott 3:49:06 3:49:27
6 N35 5412 Pippola Satu Kaarina 4:06:00 4:06:23
7 N35 5547 Tuokko Anu Salo 4:18:13 4:18:19
8 N35 5622 Salo Marke Liikkuvat 4:19:11 4:19:26
9 N35 5388 Parantainen Anu Raisio 4:21:22 4:21:38
10 N35 5269 Leinonen Kirsi 4:22:37 4:23:11
11 N35 5534 Tiilikainen Riikka Eurajoki 4:32:46 4:33:16
12 N35 5218 Kujanen Taina Nordea 4:34:05 4:34:36
13 N35 5112 Huttunen Sanna 4:44:57 4:45:28
14 N35 5178 Kauppi Auli 4:50:04 4:50:32
15 N35 5212 Kosonen Sari 5:35:54 5:36:23
1 N40 5278 Lilja Kaarina Kuopio 3:18:46 3:18:55
2 N40 5501 Sivosavi Outi Liedon Luja ry 3:29:05 3:29:08
3 N40 5261 Lehtisalo Mervi TYKS 3:39:22 3:39:38
4 N40 5377 Östman Riitta 3:41:55 3:42:07
5 N40 5523 Tähkävuori Maria TYKS/Paimion Sairaala 3:46:47 3:46:57
6 N40 5149 Junkkarinen Päivi Salo 3:48:52 3:48:58
7 N40 5592 Voutilainen Tuula Hämeenlinna 4:01:37 4:01:44
8 N40 5107 Huittinen Ulla Kiskon Kiskojat 4:11:28 4:11:41
9 N40 5324 Mansikka-Aho Jaana Ulvilan kh 4:15:57 4:16:24
10 N40 5575 Vennikas Pille Liedon Särmäyskone/Hermes 4:28:22 4:28:28
11 N40 5041 Eho Tarja Varalan Maratonkubi 4:28:23 4:28:34
12 N40 5633 Hiltunen Kaisu 4:40:10 4:40:44
13 N40 5470 Salminen Marja 4:40:43 4:41:00
14 N40 5017 Antero Päivi 4:42:56 4:43:11
15 N40 5552 Turmo-Hänninen Taru 4:51:21 4:51:57
16 N40 5132 Jalonen Aino Varalan Maratonklubi 5:05:34 5:05:58
17 N40 5445 Riihiluoma Virpi Sepon Liikuntapalvelu 5:10:02 5:10:39
18 N40 5246 Laine Arja Tammijärvi 5:10:30 5:10:43
1 N45 5008 Ahlberg Anja Oulun NMKY 3:32:28 3:32:36
2 N45 5372 Nyström-Vuorinen Päivi TYKS 3:41:27 3:41:32
3 N45 5403 Perälä Päivi Kuortaneen Kunto 3:44:56 3:44:57
4 N45 5092 Hillgren Arja TYKS 3:50:54 3:50:59
5 N45 5565 Väliniemi Anne Turku 3:53:12 3:53:14
6 N45 5127 Isokoski Päivi Varalan Maratonklubi 3:58:12 3:58:30
7 N45 5076 Hautala Kaija 4:08:12 4:08:23
8 N45 5376 Öster Tarja 4:09:03 4:09:20
9 N45 5195 Kiviniemi Jaana 4:12:02 4:12:17
10 N45 5217 Kuittinen Armi Turku 4:18:45 4:18:54
11 N45 5366 Nuoranne Hanna Multian Jyske 4:22:43 4:23:09
12 N45 5168 Kangas Eine Kaarina 4:24:30 4:25:01
13 N45 5590 Vos-Kulju Gerdi Porin Kunnon Fiilis 4:28:17 4:28:46
14 N45 5023 Bergqvist Lea Maskun Tempo 4:29:36 4:29:53
15 N45 5244 Laihonen Merja Lanka ja Muovi Oy 4:31:17 4:31:45
16 N45 5398 Peltonen Merja Mehiläinen 4:43:01 4:43:11
17 N45 5396 Peltola Eeva-Liisa Walfer Huesen 4:44:47 4:45:04
18 N45 5456 Ruotanen Sirpa FC Atletico ry 5:02:55 5:03:18
19 N45 5625 Löfbacka Ann-Katrin ORC 5:02:55 5:03:18
20 N45 5383 Palin Ulla FC Atletico ry 5:03:08 5:03:32
21 N45 5389 Parikka Arja Ahlström Oyj Palvelukeskus 5:40:22 5:40:32
22 N45 5018 Anttila Leena Turku 5:48:40 5:49:22
1 N50 5556 Uusi-Esko Eija Luvian Veto 4:08:35 4:08:40
2 N50 5413 Pirhonen Anna-Leena Häjyt 4:10:34 4:10:50
3 N50 5121 Iisalo Terhi TPKH 4:14:20 4:14:35
4 N50 5071 Hartiala Kaija Turku 4:27:38 4:27:52
5 N50 5529 Tanskanen Heli Varalan Maratonklubi 4:32:43 4:33:04
6 N50 5131 Jakobsson Päivi Varalan Maratonklubi 4:52:14 4:52:26
7 N50 5339 Mettänen Pirjo Virtain Urheilijat 4:56:09 4:56:33
8 N50 5276 Liesirova Leena Espoo 5:00:09 5:00:38
9 N50 5493 Siljamäki Päivi Suomen Posti Oyj 5:08:01 5:08:30
1 N55 5538 Toivonen Leena Jyväskylä 4:03:24 4:03:43
2 N55 5084 Helin Anja VSVU 4:10:55 4:10:58
3 N55 5612 Aakkula Anita 4:12:03 4:12:16
4 N55 5010 Ahmaniemi Terttu Varalan Maratonklubi 4:14:41 4:15:09
5 N55 5185 Keskinen Pirkko Vantaa 5:14:06 5:14:23
1 N60+ 5188 Kiili Kerttu SPOVE 5:53:44 5:54:07