Tampere Maraton 10 km

2007

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Nto_Aika Brt_Aika
1 M 62 Saarijärvi Ari Pirkkala 37:37.2 37:39.9
2 M 74 Perkiömäki Mika RC Eemeli 38:59.9 39:01.7
3 M 79 Mäkinen Jaakko Tampere 39:09.5 39:12.3
4 M 102 Taipale Timo Vaajakosken Kuohu 39:37.4 39:38.7
5 M 84 Viitanen Reijo Tampereen Pyrintö 39:55.6 39:56.9
6 M 82 Kinni Juho Tampereen Pyrintö 41:11.3 41:14.0
7 M 57 Halme Jarmo Kunto-Pirkat 42:04.2 42:08.0
8 M 61 Maunula Timo Valkeakoski 42:14.4 42:16.4
9 M 2 Evilä Sami Kilosoft Oy 42:29.0 42:31.9
10 M 11 Mäntyniemi Timo Häjyt 42:44.2 42:47.2
11 M 16 Rajamäki Antti Tampere 44:44.0 44:46.2
12 M 19 Takanen Marko Nokia Marathon team 46:07.4 46:08.8
13 M 75 Saarijärvi Rami Pohjois-Euroopan Maratonklubi 46:14.6 46:21.4
14 M 60 Läpinen Timo 46:35.4 46:48.9
15 M 73 Sandström Lars ORC Kronoby 48:27.0 48:32.8
16 M 77 Laakso Aulis St.Laurentius 49:33.8 49:39.7
17 M 86 Hakkarainen Paavo Vantaa 50:20.2 50:26.7
18 M 63 Valonen Martti Lahti 50:43.6 50:46.0
19 M 107 Harmoinen Antti Elisa Tampere 51:04.3 51:14.2
20 M 4 Huovinen Rami Nokia Oyj 51:13.0 51:19.8
21 M 89 Lehtonen Jarno Tampere 52:17.4 52:21.8
22 M 3 Huhtivuo Janne Vammala 52:40.1 52:45.0
23 M 18 Si Hang Nokia Oyj 52:43.7 52:50.7
24 M 15 Pitkämäki Antti Nokia Oyj 53:02.1 53:04.6
25 M 17 Runsala Harri Tampere 53:04.7 53:09.2
26 M 1 Castagno Roberto Nokia Oyj 56:35.0 56:42.9
27 M 99 Luoma Aki Tampere 56:49.3 56:57.8
28 M 85 Tossavainen Johannes Tampere 56:54.3 56:58.3
29 M 93 Riipinen Jorma Akaa 58:33.7 58:37.9
30 M 80 Ylikortes Sami Helsinki 59:31.6 59:36.0
31 M 97 Hautamäki Hannu Tampere 59:30.5 59:39.8
32 M 71 Mäkelä Jukka Tampere 1:02:40.0 1:02:40.0
33 M 72 Murotie Tuukka Tampere 1:02:41.0 1:02:41.0
34 M 90 Lehtonen Jaro Ylöjärvi 1:03:37.8 1:03:45.8
35 M 59 Hilden Matias 1:04:52.5 1:05:01.0
36 M 7 Lehtovaara Aatu Translatum Oy 1:08:28.5 1:08:36.9
37 M 13 Pasanen Antti Translatum Oy 1:08:31.8 1:08:39.4
38 M 106 Lind Usko Nurmijärvi 1:12:58.4 1:13:07.9
39 M 70 Kulmala Jari Vantaa 1:13:18.1 1:13:25.8
40 M 6 Koski Marko Närpiön Erikoisvaunut NEK Oy 1:13:38.9 1:13:48.8
41 M 58 Heino Jussi 1:13:58.9 1:14:05.9
1 M17 21 Ojala Aleksi Urjalan Urheilijat 46:00.7 46:01.7
2 M17 8 Matikainen Teemu Tampereen Pyrintö 46:44.3 46:46.6
3 M17 100 Luoma Juho Tampere 56:39.8 56:48.3
4 M17 104 Heiskanen Severi Kangasniemi 1:05:59.0 1:06:06.1
1 N 32 Kantola Anna Helsinki 40:38.5 40:40.4
2 N 51 Vatanen Anu Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 42:18.8 42:20.9
3 N 67 Pawli Eerika 42:38.7 42:40.0
4 N 46 Riuttamäki Annukka keuruu 44:02.3 44:05.5
5 N 42 Matikainen Satu Korske 48:03.6 48:06.2
6 N 105 Kotivuori Mari Team Squeezy Joroinen 51:29.3 51:31.4
7 N 66 Kärkäs Eija Priimus Media 55:13.4 55:18.5
8 N 38 Lehtovaara Irmeli Tampere 55:19.0 55:22.5
9 N 91 Virkama Eeva Kangasala 55:50.0 55:50.0
10 N 29 Joutsen Marja Ruoka-Saarioinen 56:24.4 56:33.2
11 N 101 Ahvenjärvi Anne Kangasala 56:31.0 56:33.5
12 N 56 Keskinen Teija Itella 57:22.5 57:26.9
13 N 31 Järvinen Paula Valkeakoski 58:08.6 58:14.1
14 N 88 Välimaa Kirsi Lempäälä 58:08.7 58:15.3
15 N 25 Hopeasalo Tarja Hämeenkyrö 58:35.3 58:41.1
16 N 68 Ruokonen Suvi Tampere 58:51.4 58:55.9
17 N 41 Matero Satu Häjyt 59:49.5 59:52.7
18 N 96 Salonen-Simpanen Virve Jokiniemi 1:00:17.3 1:00:19.7
19 N 50 Tuunanen Mervi Seinäjoki 1:00:40.7 1:00:51.1
20 N 33 Kauppi Anu Tampere 1:00:40.5 1:00:51.2
21 N 69 Viiri Leena 1:01:34.3 1:01:38.1
22 N 44 Peltonen Johanna Nokia 1:01:35.3 1:01:39.1
23 N 55 Andersson Ann-Marie Hultsfreds LK 1:02:10.8 1:02:19.3
24 N 64 Keränen Johanna Ruoka-Saarioinen Oy 1:02:40.0 1:02:44.9
25 N 95 Elfving Sini Mäntsälä 1:03:33.5 1:03:42.3
26 N 23 Alm-Huhti Päivi Priimus Media Oy 1:03:36.9 1:03:42.3
27 N 34 Kettunen Anni Tampere 1:04:20.7 1:04:29.0
28 N 83 Parkkinen Jaana Tampere 1:04:30.2 1:04:33.8
29 N 78 Rintala Mirja Evijärvi 1:05:18.1 1:05:26.9
30 N 37 Lehto Tiina Alastaron Urheilijat 1:05:29.3 1:05:35.5
31 N 87 Lehtinen Essi Tampere 1:06:23.0 1:06:29.5
32 N 48 Seppänen Jaana Nokia Oyj 1:06:29.3 1:06:35.4
33 N 22 Alanen Anna-Mari Saarioinen Oy 1:07:02.3 1:07:07.4
34 N 26 Hotti Milla Kuopio 1:07:43.5 1:07:48.0
35 N 47 Runsala Anne-Mari Tampere 1:08:08.8 1:08:13.8
36 N 49 Tuominen Teea Tampere 1:08:22.9 1:08:29.7
37 N 27 Huttunen Kati Kuopio 1:08:33.2 1:08:37.5
38 N 94 Heimonen Erja Lempäälä 1:08:42.1 1:08:49.8
39 N 39 Lemettinen Eila Karkkila 1:11:07.3 1:11:14.5
40 N 76 Koivisto Taina Tampereen Pyrintö 1:13:03.4 1:13:12.8
41 N 43 Ollikainen Laura Translatum Oy 1:14:02.2 1:14:09.6
42 N 81 Ylikortes Anne Helsinki 1:18:29.5 1:18:35.4
43 N 36 Kohtala Maria Närpiön Erikoisvaunut NEK Oy 1:18:59.6 1:19:09.3
44 N 98 Ellas Katriina Tampere 1:27:43.2 1:27:52.0
45 N 40 Luukko Anu Jyväskylä 1:28:35.6 1:28:41.3
46 N 28 Jantunen-Lahti Silja Kangasala, Kuohenmaa 1:28:40.3 1:28:46.0
1 N17 52 Huuska Janni Lempäälä 56:44.0 56:44.0
2 N17 92 Lius Sonja Toijala 57:48.9 57:52.9
3 N17 53 Lehto Noora Alastaron Urheilijat 1:05:28.3 1:05:34.7
4 N17 103 Heiskanen Sirja Kangasniemi 1:17:12.4 1:17:20.4