Botnia Cyklingen 27.7.2014

2014

Sarjat

Ladattavat tiedostot

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura Aika Ero
1 M Kilpa 106 km 4 Toni Lehtimäki Jurvan Voima 2.40.50.80
2 M Kilpa 106 km 5 Joni Loukkola Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2.40.51.40 + 0,6
3 M Kilpa 106 km 65 Kim Berg Wasa Velocity 2.40.55.90 + 5,1
4 M Kilpa 106 km 98 Tommi Pulli Spp-56/Seinäjoki 2.41.02.40 + 11,6
5 M Kilpa 106 km 97 Pekka Koskela Spp-56/Seinäjoki 2.41.03.00 + 12,2
6 M Kilpa 106 km 12 Tommy Gädda Jakobstad 2.41.05.60 + 14,8
6 M Kilpa 106 km 44 Jukka Ura Wvc 2.41.05.60 + 14,8
8 M Kilpa 106 km 141 Arto Vainionpää Atria Kauhajoki 2.41.06.50 + 15,7
9 M Kilpa 106 km 1 Kenneth Backlund Nck/Vmsport-Trekbikes 2.41.07.00 + 16,2
9 M Kilpa 106 km 7 Joakim Höstman Solf 2.41.07.00 + 16,2
11 M Kilpa 106 km 165 Vesa Koivula Koiviston Isku 2.41.07.70 + 16,9
12 M Kilpa 106 km 13 Jari Malmi Wasa Velocity, Vaasa 2.41.08.10 + 17,3
13 M Kilpa 106 km 92 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 2.41.08.20 + 17,4
13 M Kilpa 106 km 15 Johan Keituri Nck 2.41.08.20 + 17,4
15 M Kilpa 106 km 10 Markus Parkkinen Nck 2.41.08.40 + 17,6
16 M Kilpa 106 km 45 Joonas Koskelainen Cyclos Kuusamo 2.41.08.60 + 17,8
17 M Kilpa 106 km 88 Antti Kailajärvi Kälviän Tarmo 2.41.08.70 + 17,9
18 M Kilpa 106 km 64 Samuli Hautamäki Kälviän Tarmo 2.41.09.10 + 18,3
19 M Kilpa 106 km 39 Ari Lundahl Spp-56 2.41.09.20 + 18,4
20 M Kilpa 106 km 11 André Back Abb Power Systems 2.41.09.50 + 18,7
21 M Kilpa 106 km 48 Patrik Nysten Nck/Jakobstad 2.41.09.70 + 18,9
22 M Kilpa 106 km 66 Tom Siegfrids Vis 2.41.09.80 + 19,0
23 M Kilpa 106 km 3 Marko Göös Etra Oy 2.41.10.00 + 19,2
24 M Kilpa 106 km 38 Mika Huita Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.41.10.10 + 19,3
25 M Kilpa 106 km 56 Peter Östman Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.41.10.90 + 20,1
26 M Kilpa 106 km 19 Kjell Holm Rembo Ik 2.41.11.00 + 20,2
27 M Kilpa 106 km 79 Jussi Teppo Ssu-Triathlon 2.41.11.20 + 20,4
27 M Kilpa 106 km 59 Tapio Roiha Spp-56 / Seinäjoki 2.41.11.20 + 20,4
29 M Kilpa 106 km 86 Ilkka Akolahti Kälviän Tarmo 2.41.11.30 + 20,5
30 M Kilpa 106 km 94 Ari Hietikko Laihia 2.41.11.50 + 20,7
31 M Kilpa 106 km 27 Martin Grannas Wombat Mtb/Club/Woodend/Austaralia 2.41.11.70 + 20,9
31 M Kilpa 106 km 70 Raimo Muhonen Wvc 2.41.11.70 + 20,9
33 M Kilpa 106 km 34 Ulf Härtull Vörå 2.41.11.80 + 21,0
33 M Kilpa 106 km 101 Valtteri Markkila Vaasan Hiihtäjät 2.41.11.80 + 21,0
35 M Kilpa 106 km 71 Jere Mäki ABB 2.41.12.10 + 21,3
36 M Kilpa 106 km 60 Hannu Ala-Kapee Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.41.13.50 + 22,7
37 M Kilpa 106 km 50 Hannu Anttila WVC 2.41.13.70 + 22,9
38 M Kilpa 106 km 20 Jani Järvenpää Pkk 2.41.14.20 + 23,4
39 M Kilpa 106 km 41 Gustav Finne Nck 2.41.14.40 + 23,6
40 M Kilpa 106 km 47 Magnus Nyman DL Cash-In 2.41.14.60 + 23,8
41 M Kilpa 106 km 26 Jukka-Pekka Raja-aho WVC 2.41.14.90 + 24,1
42 M Kilpa 106 km 54 Jukka Koskiniemi Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.41.16.10 + 25,3
43 M Kilpa 106 km 99 Juuso Käenmäki Spp-56/Seinäjoki 2.41.16.20 + 25,4
44 M Kilpa 106 km 58 Johan Fagerudd Doctagon 2.41.16.30 + 25,5
45 M Kilpa 106 km 8 Timo Lehtonen WVC 2.41.16.40 + 25,6
46 M Kilpa 106 km 6 Timo Pesola Etra Oy 2.41.17.60 + 26,8
47 M Kilpa 106 km 2 Tony Stoor Team Mysports/Jurvan Voima 2.41.17.90 + 27,1
48 M Kilpa 106 km 51 Henri Ventmann Wvc 2.41.18.20 + 27,4
49 M Kilpa 106 km 89 Jarkko Siltakorpi Joensuun Pyöräilijät 2.42.49.40 + 1.58,6
50 M Kilpa 106 km 85 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56/Tampere 2.46.35.80 + 5.45,0
51 M Kilpa 106 km 30 Heinz-Jurgen Wawerek LokalTapiola 2.46.37.40 + 5.46,6
52 M Kilpa 106 km 87 Mika Myllyvirta Jyväskylä 2.46.38.40 + 5.47,6
53 M Kilpa 106 km 74 Matti Pollari Gif 2.46.39.70 + 5.48,9
54 M Kilpa 106 km 21 Mikko Tainio Pkk 2.46.40.50 + 5.49,7
55 M Kilpa 106 km 46 Jukka Vuolle Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 2.46.42.70 + 5.51,9
56 M Kilpa 106 km 16 Jonas Smedman Ckt 2.46.43.60 + 5.52,8
57 M Kilpa 106 km 52 Ville Tuominen Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.46.43.90 + 5.53,1
58 M Kilpa 106 km 73 Samuli Nieminen Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.44.00 + 5.53,2
59 M Kilpa 106 km 43 Juha Rintamäki Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 2.46.44.60 + 5.53,8
60 M Kilpa 106 km 18 Magnus Sandvik Ckt 2.46.47.70 + 5.56,9
60 M Kilpa 106 km 23 Peter Mäkinen Wasa Vélocity 2.46.47.70 + 5.56,9
62 M Kilpa 106 km 72 Tero Joutsen Jyväskylä 2.46.52.10 + 6.01,3
63 M Kilpa 106 km 35 Samu Heiska Isokyrö 2.46.52.30 + 6.01,5
64 M Kilpa 106 km 93 Mikko Nikkilä Kälviän Tarmo 2.46.52.50 + 6.01,7
65 M Kilpa 106 km 82 Jari Olli Jyväskylä 2.46.52.60 + 6.01,8
66 M Kilpa 106 km 152 Toni Siirilä Spp-56 2.47.14.50 + 6.23,7
67 M Kilpa 106 km 176 Pasi Saari Spp-56 2.47.15.50 + 6.24,7
68 M Kilpa 106 km 150 Tuomo Alestalo Spp-56 2.47.16.20 + 6.25,4
69 M Kilpa 106 km 154 Janne Muhonen Ähtäri 2.47.17.10 + 6.26,3
70 M Kilpa 106 km 120 Bjarne Sundbäck Malax If 2.47.17.20 + 6.26,4
71 M Kilpa 106 km 161 Jonas Rönnlund Wasa Triathlon 2.47.17.30 + 6.26,5
72 M Kilpa 106 km 159 Kenneth Byskog Terjärv 2.47.17.70 + 6.26,9
73 M Kilpa 106 km 171 Fredrik Bonäs Wasa Triathlon 2.47.18.40 + 6.27,6
74 M Kilpa 106 km 149 Pauli Keisanen Lehtimäki 2.47.18.60 + 6.27,8
75 M Kilpa 106 km 147 Petteri Rajamäki Team Mysports 2.47.19.00 + 6.28,2
76 M Kilpa 106 km 170 Jani Autio Gamlakarleby If 2.47.19.40 + 6.28,6
76 M Kilpa 106 km 168 Jonas Lindell Solf 2.47.19.40 + 6.28,6
78 M Kilpa 106 km 157 Juho Muhonen Ähtäri 2.47.19.60 + 6.28,8
78 M Kilpa 106 km 107 Jari Komssi Spp-56 2.47.19.60 + 6.28,8
78 M Kilpa 106 km 128 Teppo Rasku Uponor Infra 2.47.19.60 + 6.28,8
81 M Kilpa 106 km 127 Jan Rolin Uponor Infra 2.47.20.20 + 6.29,4
82 M Kilpa 106 km 148 Ari Holmila Helsinki Triathlon 2.47.20.50 + 6.29,7
83 M Kilpa 106 km 130 Turo Kuoppala Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.47.20.60 + 6.29,8
84 M Kilpa 106 km 142 Harri Sorvari Kajaani 2.47.21.10 + 6.30,3
84 M Kilpa 106 km 172 Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki Vaasa 2.47.21.10 + 6.30,3
86 M Kilpa 106 km 174 Joni Rajala Nck/Vmsport-Trekbikes 2.47.21.90 + 6.31,1
87 M Kilpa 106 km 155 Eero Aittolampi Ähtärin Poikamieskerho 2.47.22.80 + 6.32,0
88 M Kilpa 106 km 119 Tobias Björkgren KHR 2.47.23.60 + 6.32,8
89 M Kilpa 106 km 123 Timo Ruostetsaari PyöRi 2.47.24.00 + 6.33,2
90 M Kilpa 106 km 118 Jerker Ohls Nck 2.47.24.30 + 6.33,5
91 M Kilpa 106 km 129 Tore Grönlund Wärtsilä Powertech 2.47.27.60 + 6.36,8
92 M Kilpa 106 km 139 Janne Grahn Gif 2.47.47.70 + 6.56,9
93 M Kilpa 106 km 112 Dan Roos Närpes Kraft Cykel /Långåminne 2.47.55.80 + 7.05,0
94 M Kilpa 106 km 110 Johan Rinaldo Stockholm 2.49.42.30 + 8.51,5
95 M Kilpa 106 km 25 Tomi Kinnunen Malax 2.49.42.60 + 8.51,8
96 M Kilpa 106 km 62 Anders Bergman Baggas 2.50.30.70 + 9.39,9
97 M Kilpa 106 km 80 Juha Kokko Akaa 2.50.31.30 + 9.40,5
98 M Kilpa 106 km 83 Juha Viitanen SPP-56 2.50.40.90 + 9.50,1
99 M Kilpa 106 km 90 Christer Norrgård Ck Triton 2.50.51.90 + 10.01,1
100 M Kilpa 106 km 69 Stig Nordling Maxmo 2.50.56.70 + 10.05,9
101 M Kilpa 106 km 102 Peter Öling Ckt / Maxmo 2.50.56.80 + 10.06,0
102 M Kilpa 106 km 77 Kai Nukala Alahärmä 2.51.18.50 + 10.27,7
103 M Kilpa 106 km 153 Petter Bonde Nck 2.54.44.20 + 13.53,4
104 M Kilpa 106 km 31 Stefan Grannas Jtk-Power 2.56.18.70 + 15.27,9
105 M Kilpa 106 km 151 Tomi Junkkila Kälviän Tarmo 2.56.57.60 + 16.06,8
106 M Kilpa 106 km 175 Samuli Hallikainen Vacon 2.56.58.00 + 16.07,2
107 M Kilpa 106 km 144 Patrik Rabb ABB 2.57.00.40 + 16.09,6
108 M Kilpa 106 km 163 Karri Suominen Ssu/Seinäjoki 2.57.01.40 + 16.10,6
109 M Kilpa 106 km 137 Robert Rotkirch Vacon Drives 2.57.03.70 + 16.12,9
110 M Kilpa 106 km 115 Kaj Lindskog Nedervetil 2.57.05.40 + 16.14,6
111 M Kilpa 106 km 162 Patrik Bexar Sundom 2.57.10.50 + 16.19,7
112 M Kilpa 106 km 133 Veli-Matti Kuoppala Wärtsilä Services 2.58.18.20 + 17.27,4
113 M Kilpa 106 km 121 Dan Käldman Pedersöre 2.59.33.70 + 18.42,9
114 M Kilpa 106 km 164 Sakari Parttimaa Paimio 2.59.56.30 + 19.05,5
115 M Kilpa 106 km 32 Håkan Dahlin Vörå 3.01.06.80 + 20.16,0
116 M Kilpa 106 km 68 Börje Ahlbäck Böle Ck 3.06.33.00 + 25.42,2
117 M Kilpa 106 km 28 Juha Hulkki Wapice 3.06.41.20 + 25.50,4
118 M Kilpa 106 km 124 Sven Lindberg Abb Power Systems 3.07.22.30 + 26.31,5
119 M Kilpa 106 km 105 Juhani Arkkola Isokyrö 3.07.55.60 + 27.04,8
120 M Kilpa 106 km 40 Christer Burman Jungsund 3.08.04.60 + 27.13,8
121 M Kilpa 106 km 143 Joakim Nikonen Nck 3.08.17.30 + 27.26,5
122 M Kilpa 106 km 138 Göran Nordbäck Vasa 3.09.08.00 + 28.17,2
122 M Kilpa 106 km 173 Ari Hauta-aho Ssu-Triathlon 3.09.08.00 + 28.17,2
124 M Kilpa 106 km 104 Alf Kargus Ck Triton 3.11.45.70 + 30.54,9
125 M Kilpa 106 km 63 Trygve Björkgren Vacon Drives 3.14.11.80 + 33.21,0
126 M Kilpa 106 km 91 Kaj Karlsson Kraft Cykel 3.17.51.20 + 37.00,4
127 M Kilpa 106 km 134 Kent Åstrand Wärtsilä Corporation 3.17.52.90 + 37.02,1
128 M Kilpa 106 km 116 Christian Granlund Etha Wind 3.19.56.00 + 39.05,2
129 M Kilpa 106 km 95 Arto Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 3.20.28.70 + 39.37,9
130 M Kilpa 106 km 122 Lars Berg Nck 3.22.52.60 + 42.01,8
131 M Kilpa 106 km 146 Rabbe Söderlund Nck 3.24.03.20 + 43.12,4
132 M Kilpa 106 km 166 Sven-Erik Libäck Is Söderby 3.24.16.20 + 43.25,4
133 M Kilpa 106 km 145 Mauno Hahto Nck 3.24.44.20 + 43.53,4
134 M Kilpa 106 km 106 Hannu Lallukka Seinäjoki 3.25.04.60 + 44.13,8
135 M Kilpa 106 km 126 Robert Berglund Uponor Infra 3.25.25.00 + 44.34,2
136 M Kilpa 106 km 131 Jukka Paananen Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.26.15.80 + 45.25,0
137 M Kilpa 106 km 96 Pasi Koskela Spp-56/Seinäjoki 3.26.42.60 + 45.51,8
138 M Kilpa 106 km 135 Mikko Råberg Retrokilpurit/Vaasa 3.26.45.60 + 45.54,8
139 M Kilpa 106 km 156 Jari Lemberg Mirka Bike Team 3.27.26.70 + 46.35,9
140 M Kilpa 106 km 113 Asko Pöyry Pro:N Pyöräilijät 3.27.37.70 + 46.46,9
141 M Kilpa 106 km 125 Patrick Jansson Uponor Infra 3.30.23.00 + 49.32,2
142 M Kilpa 106 km 114 Mikael Törnroos VIS 3.31.13.10 + 50.22,3
143 M Kilpa 106 km 109 Jari Birling Ik32 3.35.03.80 + 54.13,0
144 M Kilpa 106 km 167 Niemelä Aleksis Chávez Vaasa 3.40.23.90 + 59.33,1
145 M Kilpa 106 km 22 Timo Salmi Espoo 3.43.34.20 + 1.02.43,4
1 M kunto 106 km 551 Robert Back Nck - Nykarleby 2.37.58.40
2 M kunto 106 km 246 Jari Niemelä Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.14.30 + 7.15,9
3 M kunto 106 km 248 Stig-Erik Vikars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.14.80 + 7.16,4
4 M kunto 106 km 235 Mats Thomasfolk Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.16.10 + 7.17,7
5 M kunto 106 km 224 Roger Granholm Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.16.90 + 7.18,5
6 M kunto 106 km 37 Ilari Seppälä Sigg Plant Tomato Team 2.45.19.60 + 7.21,2
7 M kunto 106 km 236 Tomas Widberg Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.20.80 + 7.22,4
8 M kunto 106 km 247 Hannu Riikki Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.45.22.50 + 7.24,1
9 M kunto 106 km 221 Jani Koivistoinen Abb Oy 2.48.14.50 + 10.16,1
10 M kunto 106 km 228 Jens Krook Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.52.28.40 + 14.30,0
11 M kunto 106 km 209 Bengt Kaustinen Simons Element 2.54.59.10 + 17.00,7
12 M kunto 106 km 226 Sune Sundfors Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.55.00.60 + 17.02,2
13 M kunto 106 km 243 Krister Hästbacka Ck Triton 2.55.00.80 + 17.02,4
14 M kunto 106 km 234 Ari Talas Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.55.01.10 + 17.02,7
15 M kunto 106 km 253 Ossi Hautanen Ck Triton 2.55.01.20 + 17.02,8
16 M kunto 106 km 251 Ove Ehrström Ckt 2.55.01.40 + 17.03,0
17 M kunto 106 km 245 Tage Ray Esse 2.55.01.50 + 17.03,1
18 M kunto 106 km 250 Kristian Lindström Kaupin Kanuunat 2.55.02.00 + 17.03,6
19 M kunto 106 km 237 Kristian Åbacka Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.55.03.10 + 17.04,7
20 M kunto 106 km 355 Dan Högnäs Ik Myran 2.56.30.20 + 18.31,8
21 M kunto 106 km 340 Ari Rinta-Jouppi Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.56.34.80 + 18.36,4
22 M kunto 106 km 352 Patrik Lindgren Nck 2.56.35.00 + 18.36,6
23 M kunto 106 km 361 Peter Juselius Nck 2.56.39.90 + 18.41,5
24 M kunto 106 km 220 Anders Asplund Gif/Pedersöre 2.57.24.70 + 19.26,3
25 M kunto 106 km 232 Göran Småros Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.57.26.30 + 19.27,9
26 M kunto 106 km 255 Asko Nappari Abb 2.57.27.80 + 19.29,4
27 M kunto 106 km 244 Mårten Kjellman Jakobstad 2.57.30.30 + 19.31,9
28 M kunto 106 km 271 Kim Nordkvist Wärtsilä Powertech 2.58.33.20 + 20.34,8
29 M kunto 106 km 549 Leif Strengell Nykarleby Cykelklubb 2.59.27.80 + 21.29,4
30 M kunto 106 km 427 Sami Anttila Hpu 2.59.35.70 + 21.37,3
31 M kunto 106 km 408 Henrik Klinkmann Klinkmann 2.59.37.30 + 21.38,9
32 M kunto 106 km 438 Tuomo Iso-Koivisto Kyrönjokivarren Pyöräiliät 2.59.48.10 + 21.49,7
33 M kunto 106 km 262 Kari Tienhaara 2.59.59.60 + 22.01,2
34 M kunto 106 km 569 Torsti Jyrkkä Gif 3.00.35.60 + 22.37,2
35 M kunto 106 km 558 Jan Enkvist Jakobstad 3.00.37.50 + 22.39,1
36 M kunto 106 km 553 Robin Sundsten If Femman 3.00.43.40 + 22.45,0
37 M kunto 106 km 571 Steven Nygård Team Nygård 3.00.50.00 + 22.51,6
38 M kunto 106 km 550 Kristoffer Nygård Team Mysports 3.00.51.60 + 22.53,2
39 M kunto 106 km 570 Pasi Karhunen Kokkola 3.00.56.00 + 22.57,6
40 M kunto 106 km 537 Veli-Petteri Liedes Vaasan Hiihtäjät 3.01.23.30 + 23.24,9
41 M kunto 106 km 544 Harri Paulasaari Abb Oy 3.01.30.30 + 23.31,9
42 M kunto 106 km 536 Jussi Mäki-Turja Kauhajoki 3.01.30.50 + 23.32,1
43 M kunto 106 km 399 Thomas Nygård Wasa Triathlon 3.01.34.90 + 23.36,5
44 M kunto 106 km 368 Juha-Pekka Laine SPP-56 / Seinäjoki 3.01.36.10 + 23.37,7
45 M kunto 106 km 401 Dan-Olof Palm Borgå Akilles/Road Academy 3.01.36.50 + 23.38,1
46 M kunto 106 km 389 Pertti Vuorela Wvc 3.01.42.80 + 23.44,4
47 M kunto 106 km 521 Timo Piippo Lapua 3.01.44.10 + 23.45,7
48 M kunto 106 km 254 Ulf Nylund Nck 3.01.57.70 + 23.59,3
49 M kunto 106 km 342 Antti Kartano Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.02.06.40 + 24.08,0
50 M kunto 106 km 360 Mikael Bergroth Ik Myran 3.02.12.80 + 24.14,4
51 M kunto 106 km 530 Tuomo Kuivamäki Vantaa 3.02.28.80 + 24.30,4
52 M kunto 106 km 526 Jyri Hakala Jurva 3.02.37.60 + 24.39,2
53 M kunto 106 km 249 Simon Wiik Bk Playboys 3.02.58.60 + 25.00,2
54 M kunto 106 km 510 Kalevi Ahokas Lapua 3.03.11.30 + 25.12,9
55 M kunto 106 km 354 Matti Petäjä Spp-56 3.03.12.90 + 25.14,5
56 M kunto 106 km 501 Kjell Lemström Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.27.50 + 25.29,1
57 M kunto 106 km 491 Juho Pienimäki Kyrönjokivarren Pyöräilijät 3.03.28.10 + 25.29,7
57 M kunto 106 km 488 Tuomo Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.28.10 + 25.29,7
59 M kunto 106 km 528 Miika Suominen Espoo 3.03.32.10 + 25.33,7
60 M kunto 106 km 348 Jussi Sippola Kyrön Voima 3.03.36.30 + 25.37,9
61 M kunto 106 km 312 Mikko Vainionpää Tampere 3.03.44.20 + 25.45,8
62 M kunto 106 km 572 Aleksi Kujala Si-Su 3.03.49.80 + 25.51,4
63 M kunto 106 km 339 Juha Rouhiainen Vähäkyrö 3.03.56.90 + 25.58,5
64 M kunto 106 km 578 Peter Rauma Vörå 3.03.57.40 + 25.59,0
65 M kunto 106 km 353 Karri Kotilainen Scandic Trans 3.04.02.80 + 26.04,4
66 M kunto 106 km 343 Tommy Sid Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.04.05.70 + 26.07,3
67 M kunto 106 km 349 Petter Södergran Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.04.07.10 + 26.08,7
68 M kunto 106 km 357 Markku Saarijärvi Nck - Kronoby 3.04.07.70 + 26.09,3
69 M kunto 106 km 476 Kai Tanskanen Kangasala 3.04.34.30 + 26.35,9
70 M kunto 106 km 557 Eetu Rajalehto If Länken 3.04.52.60 + 26.54,2
71 M kunto 106 km 460 Kristian Nysten Nck/Jakobstad 3.04.52.70 + 26.54,3
72 M kunto 106 km 509 Jarkko Hautamäki Abb 3.04.54.80 + 26.56,4
73 M kunto 106 km 487 Jorma Järvi Alahärmä 3.05.03.70 + 27.05,3
74 M kunto 106 km 486 Harri Holkkola Alahärmä 3.05.04.10 + 27.05,7
75 M kunto 106 km 313 Tero Kumpulainen Tampere 3.05.07.70 + 27.09,3
76 M kunto 106 km 423 Vesa Hyytiäinen Kaupin Kanuunat 3.05.28.40 + 27.30,0
77 M kunto 106 km 275 Jussi Mäkiranta Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.05.36.90 + 27.38,5
77 M kunto 106 km 504 Markku Kurunsaari Alahärmä 3.05.36.90 + 27.38,5
79 M kunto 106 km 257 Emil Nyby Malax 3.05.46.80 + 27.48,4
80 M kunto 106 km 540 Pekka Uusitalo Abb 3.05.47.20 + 27.48,8
81 M kunto 106 km 516 Erik Sjöblom Team Mysports 3.05.55.20 + 27.56,8
82 M kunto 106 km 529 Jukka Lehtimäki Spp-56 3.05.56.40 + 27.58,0
83 M kunto 106 km 213 Anders Mattsson Jakobstad 3.06.08.00 + 28.09,6
84 M kunto 106 km 296 Timo Lieskoski Wärtsilä Services 3.06.09.60 + 28.11,2
85 M kunto 106 km 306 Magnus Wikman Mirka Bike Team 3.06.12.10 + 28.13,7
86 M kunto 106 km 456 Juha Holkkola Team Veo 3.06.49.70 + 28.51,3
87 M kunto 106 km 430 Tom Bredbacka Lif 3.06.50.70 + 28.52,3
88 M kunto 106 km 453 Stefan Bredbacka Nck 3.06.50.80 + 28.52,4
89 M kunto 106 km 304 Simon Blomqvist Mirka Bike Team 3.06.51.40 + 28.53,0
90 M kunto 106 km 490 Juha Keskinen Vaasa 3.06.53.10 + 28.54,7
91 M kunto 106 km 223 Lars Björk Ck Triton Avd Linköping 3.07.04.70 + 29.06,3
92 M kunto 106 km 411 Randolf Karlsson Malax 3.07.06.60 + 29.08,2
93 M kunto 106 km 210 Per Thomasfolk Sigg Plant Tomato Team 3.07.07.30 + 29.08,9
94 M kunto 106 km 238 Tomas Lindfors Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.07.07.40 + 29.09,0
95 M kunto 106 km 303 Anders Lassas Team Heikoin Lenkki 3.07.18.20 + 29.19,8
96 M kunto 106 km 552 Osmo Kauranen Pyhäjärven Pohti 3.07.27.00 + 29.28,6
97 M kunto 106 km 502 Jani Isoluoma Kurikka 3.07.42.80 + 29.44,4
98 M kunto 106 km 302 Tage Lassas Team Heikoin Lenkki 3.07.43.70 + 29.45,3
99 M kunto 106 km 341 Johan Björkenheim Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.07.59.60 + 30.01,2
100 M kunto 106 km 225 Carl-Henrik Rudnäs Nck 3.08.12.20 + 30.13,8
101 M kunto 106 km 202 Bjarne Påvall Nck 3.08.34.00 + 30.35,6
102 M kunto 106 km 366 Håkan Smedman Ck Triton 3.08.36.70 + 30.38,3
103 M kunto 106 km 241 Janne Pekkarinen Vaasa 3.09.19.00 + 31.20,6
104 M kunto 106 km 415 Esko Heinäaho Keuruun Latu 3.09.41.30 + 31.42,9
105 M kunto 106 km 299 Robert Grans Kontaktor 3.09.46.60 + 31.48,2
106 M kunto 106 km 261 Kai Paldanius 3.09.48.90 + 31.50,5
107 M kunto 106 km 433 Pontus Nygård Hankmo 3.09.56.50 + 31.58,1
108 M kunto 106 km 432 Niklas Jakobsson Replot 3.09.56.70 + 31.58,3
109 M kunto 106 km 464 Sune Björklund Nck 3.10.20.80 + 32.22,4
110 M kunto 106 km 358 Ole Gustafsson Ik Myran 3.10.24.80 + 32.26,4
111 M kunto 106 km 455 Johnny Härtell Vasa 3.10.56.80 + 32.58,4
112 M kunto 106 km 407 Eero Seppälä Atletico Parosperä 3.10.57.00 + 32.58,6
113 M kunto 106 km 419 Tom Israels Smedsby 3.10.59.20 + 33.00,8
114 M kunto 106 km 285 Patrik Malka Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.11.34.50 + 33.36,1
115 M kunto 106 km 283 Kenneth Engblom Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.11.34.80 + 33.36,4
116 M kunto 106 km 454 Klaus Åkerlund Kronan 3.11.39.00 + 33.40,6
117 M kunto 106 km 307 Joel Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.11.50.70 + 33.52,3
118 M kunto 106 km 431 Sebastian Skoglund Vasa 3.12.02.20 + 34.03,8
119 M kunto 106 km 379 Bo Jansson Tenala If 3.12.08.80 + 34.10,4
120 M kunto 106 km 266 Anders Nygård Mirka Bike Team 3.12.20.90 + 34.22,5
121 M kunto 106 km 298 Carl Nykvist Kontaktor 3.12.23.50 + 34.25,1
122 M kunto 106 km 267 Roland Salmela Mirka Bike Team/Ckt 3.12.34.80 + 34.36,4
123 M kunto 106 km 276 David Klemets Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.12.50.50 + 34.52,1
124 M kunto 106 km 388 Jouko Solmula Keuruun Latu 3.12.56.80 + 34.58,4
125 M kunto 106 km 378 Juha Viita Ssu Triathlon 3.12.58.70 + 35.00,3
126 M kunto 106 km 520 Björn Boucht Wasa Triathlon 3.13.01.20 + 35.02,8
127 M kunto 106 km 524 Jaakko Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 3.13.51.10 + 35.52,7
128 M kunto 106 km 513 Kenneth Engström Team Mysports 3.13.52.50 + 35.54,1
129 M kunto 106 km 317 Johan Bertils Johans Bygg 3.14.02.50 + 36.04,1
130 M kunto 106 km 205 Sten Elenius Ck Triton 3.14.19.80 + 36.21,4
131 M kunto 106 km 217 Johan Kaustinen Ck Triton 3.14.34.30 + 36.35,9
132 M kunto 106 km 218 Bertel Berglund Ck Triton 3.14.35.80 + 36.37,4
133 M kunto 106 km 383 Kari Loukkola Porin Pyöräkarhut 3.14.45.70 + 36.47,3
134 M kunto 106 km 305 Patrik Granlund Mirka Bike Team 3.14.50.50 + 36.52,1
135 M kunto 106 km 314 Vincent Kronqvist Larsmo 3.14.58.70 + 37.00,3
136 M kunto 106 km 325 Martti Heinonen Team Liquid 3.14.59.10 + 37.00,7
137 M kunto 106 km 435 Jani Paananen Alahärmä 3.15.00.80 + 37.02,4
138 M kunto 106 km 292 Niklas Södö Vacon Drives 3.15.01.60 + 37.03,2
139 M kunto 106 km 289 Patrik Fleen Mirka Bike Team 3.15.08.90 + 37.10,5
140 M kunto 106 km 496 Daniel Pettersson Team Mysports 3.15.17.50 + 37.19,1
141 M kunto 106 km 405 Mikael Lindholm Siggby Ski Team, Tenala 3.15.20.60 + 37.22,2
142 M kunto 106 km 533 Patrik Vesterlund Jakobstad 3.15.51.30 + 37.52,9
143 M kunto 106 km 392 Kenneth Sundman IK Hellas 3.15.59.70 + 38.01,3
144 M kunto 106 km 560 Urban Helsing Fredrikshof 3.16.33.50 + 38.35,1
145 M kunto 106 km 240 Boris Häggman Team Mysports 3.16.39.90 + 38.41,5
146 M kunto 106 km 300 Jonas Sandkvist Kontaktor 3.16.59.70 + 39.01,3
147 M kunto 106 km 507 Joni Andersson Abb 3.17.46.40 + 39.48,0
148 M kunto 106 km 364 Markus Latvala Seinäjoki 3.17.53.60 + 39.55,2
149 M kunto 106 km 214 Stefan Hjortman Ck Triton 3.17.53.90 + 39.55,5
150 M kunto 106 km 212 Håkan Martens Ck Triton 3.17.54.10 + 39.55,7
151 M kunto 106 km 363 Kenneth Vikman Ik Myran 3.18.14.40 + 40.16,0
152 M kunto 106 km 350 Kai Pokela Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.18.19.30 + 40.20,9
153 M kunto 106 km 326 Ilkka Hätönen Espoo 3.18.51.90 + 40.53,5
154 M kunto 106 km 206 Kenneth Påhls LokalTapiola 3.18.57.70 + 40.59,3
155 M kunto 106 km 376 Antti Hynninen Klaukkala 3.19.14.20 + 41.15,8
156 M kunto 106 km 511 Riku Hyvönen Team Mysports 3.19.22.50 + 41.24,1
157 M kunto 106 km 274 Jens Nyby Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.19.30.00 + 41.31,6
158 M kunto 106 km 503 Teemu Paalanen Alahärmä 3.19.45.10 + 41.46,7
159 M kunto 106 km 468 Kenneth Mörk SKJ 3.19.46.20 + 41.47,8
160 M kunto 106 km 478 Henrik Snellman Polisen/Nck 3.19.51.60 + 41.53,2
161 M kunto 106 km 322 Matti Teppo Lapinlahti 3.20.19.10 + 42.20,7
162 M kunto 106 km 517 Timo Rantanen Team Mysports 3.20.20.80 + 42.22,4
163 M kunto 106 km 252 Jan-Anders Wik Grankulla 3.20.20.90 + 42.22,5
164 M kunto 106 km 416 Alex Ek Peik/Petalax/ST Annes England 3.21.01.50 + 43.03,1
165 M kunto 106 km 484 Kaj Storm Singsby 3.21.08.00 + 43.09,6
166 M kunto 106 km 479 Anton Damlin Norrvalla Ff 3.21.13.30 + 43.14,9
167 M kunto 106 km 493 Leif Hyöty Malax If 3.21.31.10 + 43.32,7
168 M kunto 106 km 417 Bertil Hansson Terjärv 3.21.47.50 + 43.49,1
169 M kunto 106 km 494 Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmä 3.22.11.60 + 44.13,2
170 M kunto 106 km 461 Antti Keskikangas Ylihärmä 3.22.18.30 + 44.19,9
171 M kunto 106 km 201 Bernt Karlsson Smedsby 3.22.23.80 + 44.25,4
172 M kunto 106 km 480 Robin Damlin Norrvalla Ff 3.22.43.60 + 44.45,2
173 M kunto 106 km 264 Pekka Junkala Hartman Rauta Oy 3.22.46.60 + 44.48,2
173 M kunto 106 km 284 Joakim Häggblom Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.22.46.60 + 44.48,2
175 M kunto 106 km 413 Jaakko Honkaranta Wvc 3.22.58.40 + 45.00,0
176 M kunto 106 km 450 Reijo Peltola Nurmo 3.23.22.60 + 45.24,2
177 M kunto 106 km 463 Lasse Reinikka Sepänkylä 3.23.22.70 + 45.24,3
178 M kunto 106 km 574 Anders Sparv Vaasa 3.23.54.60 + 45.56,2
179 M kunto 106 km 277 Robert Svartsjö Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.23.57.00 + 45.58,6
180 M kunto 106 km 406 Lars-Erik West Synergy Wasateam 3.24.18.90 + 46.20,5
181 M kunto 106 km 345 Antti Heikkilä Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.24.20.20 + 46.21,8
182 M kunto 106 km 385 Juha Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 3.25.13.50 + 47.15,1
183 M kunto 106 km 577 Kari Ahola Kokkola 3.25.15.90 + 47.17,5
184 M kunto 106 km 555 Magnus Lundberg If Åland 3.25.34.30 + 47.35,9
185 M kunto 106 km 344 Juha Luukko Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.25.52.80 + 47.54,4
186 M kunto 106 km 414 Rolf Ek Peik 3.26.04.70 + 48.06,3
187 M kunto 106 km 219 Rauno Koivistoinen Kuopio 3.26.07.20 + 48.08,8
188 M kunto 106 km 508 Jan Malmsten ABB 3.26.40.80 + 48.42,4
189 M kunto 106 km 459 Jukka Aalto Team Cornflakes 3.26.49.40 + 48.51,0
190 M kunto 106 km 469 Matti Hannula Nokia 3.26.56.50 + 48.58,1
191 M kunto 106 km 495 Erik Björkenheim Team Mysports 3.27.22.50 + 49.24,1
192 M kunto 106 km 548 Esa Markkila ABB Oy 3.28.01.00 + 50.02,6
193 M kunto 106 km 410 John-Erik Klinkmann Vasa 3.28.35.40 + 50.37,0
194 M kunto 106 km 451 Kenneth Finström Schaumanin Urheilijat 3.28.44.80 + 50.46,4
195 M kunto 106 km 462 Jari Salonen Sahalahden Vpk 3.29.10.60 + 51.12,2
196 M kunto 106 km 422 Harry Jåfs Jakobstad 3.29.23.50 + 51.25,1
197 M kunto 106 km 470 Tero Saarikangas Lahti 3.29.44.40 + 51.46,0
197 M kunto 106 km 471 Janne Kärkkäinen Vaasa 3.29.44.40 + 51.46,0
199 M kunto 106 km 472 Tero Pajari Pälkäne 3.29.47.30 + 51.48,9
200 M kunto 106 km 473 Tuomas Tikka Pälkäne 3.29.47.40 + 51.49,0
201 M kunto 106 km 324 Jarmo Jäntti Remontti-Jäntti Ky 3.29.58.80 + 52.00,4
202 M kunto 106 km 308 Thomas Nordstedt Vörå 3.30.14.00 + 52.15,6
203 M kunto 106 km 294 Stefan Stranberg Vacon Drives 3.30.15.20 + 52.16,8
204 M kunto 106 km 382 Samuel Klinkmann Helsingfors 3.30.34.50 + 52.36,1
205 M kunto 106 km 485 Alf Käld Nck 3.31.34.60 + 53.36,2
206 M kunto 106 km 467 Jukka Malkamäki Isokyrö 3.31.36.30 + 53.37,9
207 M kunto 106 km 534 Kari Salo Rauma 3.32.00.60 + 54.02,2
208 M kunto 106 km 351 Sture Högnäs Ik Myran Nedervetil Peedara 3.32.17.80 + 54.19,4
209 M kunto 106 km 230 Kenneth Skrifvars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.32.20.70 + 54.22,3
210 M kunto 106 km 239 Patrik Söderback Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.32.20.80 + 54.22,4
211 M kunto 106 km 372 Bengt-Olav Sten Malax If 3.32.37.80 + 54.39,4
212 M kunto 106 km 428 Jonathan Stenlund Vasa 3.33.37.30 + 55.38,9
213 M kunto 106 km 327 Simo Mäkinen Helsinki 3.33.42.60 + 55.44,2
214 M kunto 106 km 356 Torolf Libäck Kronan 3.34.11.00 + 56.12,6
215 M kunto 106 km 403 Daniel Söderlund Nykarleby 3.34.13.90 + 56.15,5
216 M kunto 106 km 297 Theodoros Antonopoulos Mirka Bike Team 3.34.23.50 + 56.25,1
217 M kunto 106 km 556 Tomi Korkeamäki Vaasa 3.34.25.60 + 56.27,2
218 M kunto 106 km 565 Teppo Soininen Helsinki 3.34.33.60 + 56.35,2
219 M kunto 106 km 273 Samu Latvala Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.34.51.90 + 56.53,5
220 M kunto 106 km 562 Göran Liljeström Nck/Lillby 3.35.19.60 + 57.21,2
221 M kunto 106 km 400 Ari Karhu Perniö 3.35.25.20 + 57.26,8
222 M kunto 106 km 286 Hannu Salminen Wärtsilä Slow Movers 3.36.00.60 + 58.02,2
223 M kunto 106 km 377 Ralf Westlin Logset 3.36.01.70 + 58.03,3
224 M kunto 106 km 541 Juha Ranta Kauhajoki 3.36.44.60 + 58.46,2
225 M kunto 106 km 203 Kenth Vikström Sandsund 3.36.49.60 + 58.51,2
226 M kunto 106 km 211 Gustav Lundström Vörå 3.36.50.50 + 58.52,1
227 M kunto 106 km 279 Tommy Södergård Wärtsilä Ppt 3.36.52.90 + 58.54,5
228 M kunto 106 km 547 Bengt Smedman Kraft Cykel Närpes 3.36.53.60 + 58.55,2
229 M kunto 106 km 522 Janne Penttilä Himanka 3.37.58.20 + 59.59,8
230 M kunto 106 km 270 Juha Vuoto Wärtsilä Powertech 3.38.04.30 + 1.00.05,9
231 M kunto 106 km 482 Tomas Bodman Vacks 3.38.34.00 + 1.00.35,6
232 M kunto 106 km 458 Sune Spets Nck 3.38.53.80 + 1.00.55,4
233 M kunto 106 km 338 Bengt Achren Vvs-Proffs 3.38.55.00 + 1.00.56,6
233 M kunto 106 km 207 Börje Östman Ck Triton 3.38.55.00 + 1.00.56,6
235 M kunto 106 km 231 Tomi Seppälä Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.39.16.10 + 1.01.17,7
236 M kunto 106 km 256 John Dahlin Banksjakki Vörå 3.39.22.80 + 1.01.24,4
237 M kunto 106 km 466 Mikael Snellman Vis 3.40.00.80 + 1.02.02,4
238 M kunto 106 km 506 Jukka Soininen Abb 3.40.04.30 + 1.02.05,9
239 M kunto 106 km 290 Mikael Nylund Mirka Bike Team 3.40.05.30 + 1.02.06,9
240 M kunto 106 km 269 Kurt Salmela Mirka Bike Team 3.40.05.60 + 1.02.07,2
241 M kunto 106 km 546 Tomas Ollil Vörå If 3.40.18.50 + 1.02.20,1
242 M kunto 106 km 505 Per Johan Grannas Vörå IF 3.40.23.00 + 1.02.24,6
243 M kunto 106 km 443 Seppo Rinta Espoo (Isokyrö) 3.40.42.70 + 1.02.44,3
244 M kunto 106 km 440 Aki Salo Vaasa 3.40.47.60 + 1.02.49,2
245 M kunto 106 km 347 Nils Forsell Ik Myran 3.40.55.10 + 1.02.56,7
246 M kunto 106 km 200 Peter Wik Korsholm 3.40.56.60 + 1.02.58,2
247 M kunto 106 km 310 Jan Burman Koskö 3.40.59.50 + 1.03.01,1
248 M kunto 106 km 311 Patrick Frants Koskö 3.40.59.60 + 1.03.01,2
249 M kunto 106 km 391 Henri Savolainen Keuruun Latu 3.41.13.50 + 1.03.15,1
250 M kunto 106 km 380 Leif Råstedt Tenala If 3.41.20.10 + 1.03.21,7
251 M kunto 106 km 318 Fredrik Råholm Tölby 3.41.24.70 + 1.03.26,3
252 M kunto 106 km 444 Mika Mettalo Spp-56 3.41.58.30 + 1.03.59,9
253 M kunto 106 km 429 Johan Östman Sundom 3.42.20.70 + 1.04.22,3
254 M kunto 106 km 208 Martin Ekman Maxmo Sk 3.42.37.20 + 1.04.38,8
255 M kunto 106 km 227 Alexandru Marca Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.42.50.00 + 1.04.51,6
256 M kunto 106 km 523 Jouko Nevala Akaa 3.43.30.90 + 1.05.32,5
257 M kunto 106 km 576 Thomas Lagerström Härkmeri 3.43.59.80 + 1.06.01,4
258 M kunto 106 km 425 Juha Engman Vaasa 3.44.17.20 + 1.06.18,8
259 M kunto 106 km 421 Aki Rusila Espoo 3.44.31.10 + 1.06.32,7
260 M kunto 106 km 367 Jarl Stiernstedt Hjo Velocipedklubb 3.45.11.70 + 1.07.13,3
261 M kunto 106 km 260 Henry Byskata If Femman/Vasa 3.45.14.20 + 1.07.15,8
262 M kunto 106 km 393 Ronnie Sundsten Hankmo If 3.45.14.90 + 1.07.16,5
263 M kunto 106 km 535 Tommy Käld Ik Kronan/ Kronoby 3.45.53.00 + 1.07.54,6
264 M kunto 106 km 542 Mårten Lövdahl If Femman 3.45.54.40 + 1.07.56,0
265 M kunto 106 km 579 Per-Anders Östern Kvevlax 3.46.13.80 + 1.08.15,4
266 M kunto 106 km 563 Kauko Ojala Veivarit Kälviä 3.46.19.80 + 1.08.21,4
267 M kunto 106 km 559 Tomi Övermark Laihia 3.46.20.40 + 1.08.22,0
268 M kunto 106 km 309 Stig Cederberg Pedersöre 3.47.55.60 + 1.09.57,2
269 M kunto 106 km 258 Torolf Ahlnäs Vörå 3.49.25.40 + 1.11.27,0
270 M kunto 106 km 280 Jan Krooks Wärtsilä Ppt 3.49.46.40 + 1.11.48,0
271 M kunto 106 km 477 Tor-Erik Norrgård Norra Vallgrund 3.49.50.30 + 1.11.51,9
272 M kunto 106 km 445 Janne Hautala Vaasa 3.49.54.00 + 1.11.55,6
273 M kunto 106 km 229 Thomas Skrifvars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.50.02.50 + 1.12.04,1
274 M kunto 106 km 475 Svante Lindholm If Åland 3.50.20.50 + 1.12.22,1
275 M kunto 106 km 474 Per-Erik Lindholm If Åland 3.50.24.90 + 1.12.26,5
276 M kunto 106 km 259 Kaj Westerback Simons Element 3.50.37.70 + 1.12.39,3
277 M kunto 106 km 545 John Ollil Korsholm 3.50.44.10 + 1.12.45,7
278 M kunto 106 km 465 Lassi Vierikko Seinäjoki 3.51.15.00 + 1.13.16,6
279 M kunto 106 km 293 Johan Sjöblom Vacon Drives 3.52.30.70 + 1.14.32,3
280 M kunto 106 km 527 Aki Kauppinen Perho 3.52.48.80 + 1.14.50,4
281 M kunto 106 km 566 Heikki Latvala Tampere 3.54.35.10 + 1.16.36,7
282 M kunto 106 km 573 Markku Koivuniemi Jalasjärvi 3.55.22.40 + 1.17.24,0
283 M kunto 106 km 489 Kari Lähdesmäki Kauhajoki 3.56.06.80 + 1.18.08,4
284 M kunto 106 km 320 Markku Koskiniemi Ylistaro/Hanhikoski 3.57.56.50 + 1.19.58,1
285 M kunto 106 km 412 Kristian Sjöbacka Ik Kamp 3.59.01.70 + 1.21.03,3
286 M kunto 106 km 215 Mats Forsman DL Cash-In 3.59.34.10 + 1.21.35,7
287 M kunto 106 km 369 Pasi Jokela Kokkola 4.00.03.80 + 1.22.05,4
288 M kunto 106 km 288 Gustav Nordström Mirka Bike Team 4.00.12.40 + 1.22.14,0
288 M kunto 106 km 301 Sebastian Wallin Mirka Bike Team 4.00.12.40 + 1.22.14,0
290 M kunto 106 km 268 Mats Stoor Mirka Bike Team 4.00.12.50 + 1.22.14,1
291 M kunto 106 km 532 Heikki Mäkynen Merikaarto 4.00.21.50 + 1.22.23,1
291 M kunto 106 km 538 Risto Uusi-Salava Puhtituvat 4.00.21.50 + 1.22.23,1
293 M kunto 106 km 328 Bjarne Dahlman Lup-82/Ingå 4.00.32.10 + 1.22.33,7
294 M kunto 106 km 390 Seppo Väliaho Keuruun Latu 4.00.43.00 + 1.22.44,6
295 M kunto 106 km 362 Sigge Herten Nck 4.01.39.70 + 1.23.41,3
296 M kunto 106 km 282 Fredrik Hansten Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 4.01.59.40 + 1.24.01,0
297 M kunto 106 km 500 Hannu Sillanpää Team Mysports 4.02.19.00 + 1.24.20,6
298 M kunto 106 km 409 Hannu Harju Helsingby 4.03.02.80 + 1.25.04,4
299 M kunto 106 km 561 Tor-Leif Sjöberg Vasa Skidklubb 4.03.09.00 + 1.25.10,6
300 M kunto 106 km 330 Olli Rajala Wapice 4.04.19.20 + 1.26.20,8
301 M kunto 106 km 278 Esa Nousiainen Wärtsilä Ppt 4.04.45.80 + 1.26.47,4
302 M kunto 106 km 452 Erik Johansson Ik Falken 4.04.53.90 + 1.26.55,5
303 M kunto 106 km 329 Erkki Lackström Lup-82 4.05.01.60 + 1.27.03,2
304 M kunto 106 km 394 Kim Sarin Oravais 4.05.18.60 + 1.27.20,2
305 M kunto 106 km 373 Martin Skrifvars Kvevlax 4.05.18.90 + 1.27.20,5
306 M kunto 106 km 216 Sebastian Forsberg DL Cash-In 4.07.38.00 + 1.29.39,6
307 M kunto 106 km 514 Mats Långskog Team Mysports 4.07.50.80 + 1.29.52,4
308 M kunto 106 km 332 Mathias Nivukoski Vvs-Proffs 4.07.53.80 + 1.29.55,4
308 M kunto 106 km 334 Christer Westergård Vvs-Proffs 4.07.53.80 + 1.29.55,4
310 M kunto 106 km 315 Kaj Renlund Oravais 4.07.55.30 + 1.29.56,9
311 M kunto 106 km 492 Jan-Erik Bäckström Nck/Nykarleby 4.08.05.90 + 1.30.07,5
312 M kunto 106 km 426 Magnus Mikander Ckt/Kuni Ck 4.09.55.30 + 1.31.56,9
313 M kunto 106 km 336 Patrik Hellen Vvs-Proffs 4.12.29.50 + 1.34.31,1
314 M kunto 106 km 386 Jussi Lahti Skatila 4.12.54.30 + 1.34.55,9
315 M kunto 106 km 370 Tom Knipström Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 4.13.02.20 + 1.35.03,8
316 M kunto 106 km 335 Ronny Höglund Vvs-Proffs 4.13.16.60 + 1.35.18,2
317 M kunto 106 km 418 Arne Björkman Ssj/Jakobstad 4.14.35.00 + 1.36.36,6
318 M kunto 106 km 222 Erkki Raunio Ck Triton 4.15.06.10 + 1.37.07,7
319 M kunto 106 km 387 Kai Mänty Contria 4.15.58.80 + 1.38.00,4
320 M kunto 106 km 449 Harri Hautala Abb/Vaasa 4.17.06.30 + 1.39.07,9
321 M kunto 106 km 319 Andreas Lawast Vasa 4.17.49.80 + 1.39.51,4
322 M kunto 106 km 371 Roy Pietilä Cogkola/Kokkola 4.19.01.90 + 1.41.03,5
323 M kunto 106 km 525 Magnus Riska Helsinki Triathlon 4.19.13.50 + 1.41.15,1
324 M kunto 106 km 374 Jouni Viitamäki Parkano 4.20.17.00 + 1.42.18,6
325 M kunto 106 km 567 Christer Höglund Oravais If 4.24.49.70 + 1.46.51,3
326 M kunto 106 km 291 Jukka Puhto Vacon Drives 4.29.13.20 + 1.51.14,8
327 M kunto 106 km 333 Mats Lövdahl Vvs-Proffs 4.29.39.00 + 1.51.40,6
328 M kunto 106 km 331 Curt Kock Vvs-Proffs 4.29.43.60 + 1.51.45,2
329 M kunto 106 km 263 Matti Kero Abb / Vaasa 4.30.56.90 + 1.52.58,5
329 M kunto 106 km 287 Janne Kantokoski Äki Vpk 4.30.56.90 + 1.52.58,5
331 M kunto 106 km 396 Kari Mäkijouppila Tervajoki 4.32.14.90 + 1.54.16,5
332 M kunto 106 km 539 Timo Liinamaa Spp-56 4.32.23.00 + 1.54.24,6
333 M kunto 106 km 397 Casper Achren Oravais 4.38.35.90 + 2.00.37,5
334 M kunto 106 km 481 Mikael Brännback Helsingby 4.41.56.00 + 2.03.57,6
335 M kunto 106 km 295 Ari Hietamäki Vacon Drives 4.43.13.40 + 2.05.15,0
336 M kunto 106 km 437 Tom Renlund Oravais 4.43.24.30 + 2.05.25,9
337 M kunto 106 km 384 Sami Seppälä Porin Pyöräkarhut 4.47.03.50 + 2.09.05,1
338 M kunto 106 km 346 Marko Pienimäki Team Rinta-Jouppi 4.47.51.20 + 2.09.52,8
339 M kunto 106 km 402 Bo Beijar Team Anvia 4.54.36.50 + 2.16.38,1
340 M kunto 106 km 543 Anders Tarvos Ck Triton 5.00.18.70 + 2.22.20,3
341 M kunto 106 km 398 Raymond Westermark Uleåborg 5.01.38.80 + 2.23.40,4
342 M kunto 106 km 446 Matti Luoto Launonen 5.04.20.00 + 2.26.21,6
343 M kunto 106 km 447 Arto Salomaa Launonen 5.04.22.10 + 2.26.23,7
344 M kunto 106 km 568 Timo Mäki Vähäkyrö 5.05.15.10 + 2.27.16,7
345 M kunto 106 km 420 Rami Paavola Team Rinta-Jouppi 5.14.55.90 + 2.36.57,5
1 M Kunto 67 km 1009 Harald Slotte Wärtsilä Powertech 1.39.39.90
2 M Kunto 67 km 1117 Kent Östman Mirka Bike Team 1.54.17.30 + 14.37,4
3 M Kunto 67 km 1212 Niklas Sundström If Femman 1.55.39.10 + 15.59,2
4 M Kunto 67 km 1034 Joni Hurin Wärtsilä Services 1.56.12.10 + 16.32,2
5 M Kunto 67 km 1056 Andreas Majabacka Maxmo Sk 1.56.14.00 + 16.34,1
6 M Kunto 67 km 1012 Mikael Lervik Wärtsilä Powertech 1.56.14.90 + 16.35,0
7 M Kunto 67 km 1013 Roger Berglund Wärtsilä Powertech 1.56.15.20 + 16.35,3
8 M Kunto 67 km 1003 Mikael Stenkull Wasa Triahtlon 1.56.16.80 + 16.36,9
9 M Kunto 67 km 1050 Per-Ole Ek If Kraft 1.56.16.90 + 16.37,0
10 M Kunto 67 km 1031 Fredrik Wilenius Wärtsilä Ppt 1.56.20.00 + 16.40,1
11 M Kunto 67 km 1124 Johan Björkskog Nck / Nykarleby 1.57.39.80 + 17.59,9
12 M Kunto 67 km 1148 Kim Käldman Uponor Infra 1.57.40.40 + 18.00,5
13 M Kunto 67 km 1035 Tomi Mantela Wärtsilä Services 1.57.52.00 + 18.12,1
14 M Kunto 67 km 1382 Richard Blomqvist Smedsby 1.58.16.00 + 18.36,1
15 M Kunto 67 km 1178 Arto Ahonen Sepänkylä 1.58.22.30 + 18.42,4
16 M Kunto 67 km 1347 Juha Kuoppamaa Team Mysports 1.58.58.90 + 19.19,0
17 M Kunto 67 km 1319 Göte Granholm Maxmo Sk 1.59.00.10 + 19.20,2
18 M Kunto 67 km 1306 Jonathan Sundfors Tjöck 1.59.04.80 + 19.24,9
19 M Kunto 67 km 1298 Ralf Bäckström Vasa Skidklubb 2.01.01.80 + 21.21,9
20 M Kunto 67 km 1116 Michael Rännar Hellnäs 2.01.41.20 + 22.01,3
21 M Kunto 67 km 1378 Markku Pätsi Helsingby 2.02.15.40 + 22.35,5
22 M Kunto 67 km 1344 Oskar Sunngren Team Mysports 2.02.31.50 + 22.51,6
23 M Kunto 67 km 1139 Kjell Söderberg Jungsund 2.02.38.40 + 22.58,5
24 M Kunto 67 km 1420 Antti Yliselä Abb 2.02.54.90 + 23.15,0
25 M Kunto 67 km 1224 Joel Strandberg Scandic Trans 2.03.00.50 + 23.20,6
26 M Kunto 67 km 1225 Mikael Löfqvist Scandic Trans 2.03.01.40 + 23.21,5
27 M Kunto 67 km 1376 Sauli Maanpää Tuul 2.03.18.30 + 23.38,4
28 M Kunto 67 km 1275 Andreas Sandén Nck/Korsholm 2.04.12.50 + 24.32,6
29 M Kunto 67 km 1127 Erkki Koistila Luoto 2.05.10.80 + 25.30,9
30 M Kunto 67 km 1402 Arttu Laitinen Utajärvi 2.05.18.50 + 25.38,6
31 M Kunto 67 km 1349 Jani Ranta Team MySports 2.05.25.10 + 25.45,2
32 M Kunto 67 km 1405 Antti Hietala Lapua 2.05.29.60 + 25.49,7
33 M Kunto 67 km 1158 Markku Alén Helsingin Kaupunki Tilakeskus 2.05.38.20 + 25.58,3
34 M Kunto 67 km 1219 Steve Westerlund Närpes 2.06.15.10 + 26.35,2
35 M Kunto 67 km 1010 Petri Hopeavuori Wärtsilä Powertech 2.06.21.20 + 26.41,3
36 M Kunto 67 km 1055 Marcus Långs Vasa 2.06.28.30 + 26.48,4
37 M Kunto 67 km 1006 Thomas Carp DL Cash-In 2.06.30.70 + 26.50,8
38 M Kunto 67 km 1020 Viktor Häggblom Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.06.34.00 + 26.54,1
39 M Kunto 67 km 1039 Linus Krooks Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.06.35.50 + 26.55,6
40 M Kunto 67 km 1032 Erik Jungner Wärtsilä Services 2.06.47.30 + 27.07,4
41 M Kunto 67 km 1054 Michael Söder Dl Cash-In 2.06.49.20 + 27.09,3
42 M Kunto 67 km 1040 John Nyfors Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 2.06.49.50 + 27.09,6
43 M Kunto 67 km 1205 Stig Kulp Lomby Byaförening Vörå 2.07.45.70 + 28.05,8
44 M Kunto 67 km 1161 Teno Nevala Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.10.20 + 28.30,3
45 M Kunto 67 km 1162 Anssi Marttila Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.10.40 + 28.30,5
46 M Kunto 67 km 1163 Sami Mäensivu Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.10.60 + 28.30,7
47 M Kunto 67 km 1160 Mika Kuja-Aro Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.11.20 + 28.31,3
48 M Kunto 67 km 1159 Juha Mäki-Jouppila Atria Kauhajoki 2.08.12.50 + 28.32,6
49 M Kunto 67 km 1101 Jens Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.08.14.60 + 28.34,7
50 M Kunto 67 km 1057 Fredrik Norrlin NK Bokföring 2.08.21.00 + 28.41,1
51 M Kunto 67 km 1193 Raimo Saarikoski Seinäjoki 2.08.48.50 + 29.08,6
52 M Kunto 67 km 1036 Kaj Holm Wärtsilä Services 2.09.14.70 + 29.34,8
53 M Kunto 67 km 1371 Miika Nurmi Vaasa 2.10.43.20 + 31.03,3
54 M Kunto 67 km 1372 Hermanni Taimisto Vaasan Uimaseura 2.11.10.00 + 31.30,1
55 M Kunto 67 km 1386 Mats Hammarström Jakobstad 2.11.12.30 + 31.32,4
56 M Kunto 67 km 1414 Peter Lindkvist Rolls-Royce 2.11.12.70 + 31.32,8
57 M Kunto 67 km 1428 Jonas Vikström Larsmo 2.11.13.20 + 31.33,3
58 M Kunto 67 km 1229 Göran Sandås Scandic Trans 2.11.26.00 + 31.46,1
59 M Kunto 67 km 1267 Jörgen Broman Vasa 2.11.29.30 + 31.49,4
59 M Kunto 67 km 1246 Osvald Finne Skatila 2.11.29.30 + 31.49,4
61 M Kunto 67 km 1208 Peter Sundsten Vörå Kommun 2.12.07.00 + 32.27,1
62 M Kunto 67 km 1110 Patrik Salin Mirka Bike Team 2.12.18.50 + 32.38,6
63 M Kunto 67 km 1273 Robin Salo Smebare 2.12.18.90 + 32.39,0
64 M Kunto 67 km 1271 Robert Salo Smebare 2.12.19.60 + 32.39,7
65 M Kunto 67 km 1028 Mika Koivulahti Wärtsilä Ppt 2.13.01.20 + 33.21,3
66 M Kunto 67 km 1197 Tapio Mäkinen Kristiinankaupunki 2.13.42.90 + 34.03,0
67 M Kunto 67 km 1185 Matti Saari Ylihärmä 2.13.44.80 + 34.04,9
68 M Kunto 67 km 1231 Ove Österåker Scandic Trans 2.13.50.90 + 34.11,0
69 M Kunto 67 km 1409 Tore Lindström Bennäs 2.14.15.40 + 34.35,5
70 M Kunto 67 km 1062 Rafal Chomentowski Wapice 2.14.29.80 + 34.49,9
71 M Kunto 67 km 1115 Joachim Rännar Mirka Bike Team 2.14.30.90 + 34.51,0
72 M Kunto 67 km 1014 Tomas Söderback Wärtsilä Powertech 2.14.49.90 + 35.10,0
73 M Kunto 67 km 1024 Raymond Walsh Wärtsilä Ppt 2.14.52.00 + 35.12,1
74 M Kunto 67 km 1001 Krister Hjulfors LokalTapiola 2.15.17.10 + 35.37,2
75 M Kunto 67 km 1337 Johan Granholm Vasa 2.16.04.80 + 36.24,9
76 M Kunto 67 km 1017 Kaj Lundström Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.16.43.70 + 37.03,8
77 M Kunto 67 km 1011 Jarkko Finne Wärtsilä Powertech 2.18.27.40 + 38.47,5
78 M Kunto 67 km 1058 Mats Stolpe Team Anvia 2.18.29.70 + 38.49,8
79 M Kunto 67 km 1080 Christer Furunäs Simons Element 2.18.40.00 + 39.00,1
80 M Kunto 67 km 1175 Kristian Knip Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.18.41.70 + 39.01,8
81 M Kunto 67 km 1027 Tom Wiik Wärtsilä Ppt 2.19.32.40 + 39.52,5
82 M Kunto 67 km 1217 Esa Peltomäki Easy Fit Vaasa 2.19.38.30 + 39.58,4
83 M Kunto 67 km 1005 Sami Santikko DL Cash-In 2.19.39.70 + 39.59,8
84 M Kunto 67 km 1308 Calle Sui Vasa 2.19.51.30 + 40.11,4
85 M Kunto 67 km 1311 Greger Spik Ik Kronan 2.19.51.60 + 40.11,7
86 M Kunto 67 km 1391 Jani Hautanen Team Mysports 2.19.57.60 + 40.17,7
87 M Kunto 67 km 1425 Mikko Toivio Vaasa 2.19.59.70 + 40.19,8
88 M Kunto 67 km 1022 Tom Prost Wärtsilä Ppt 2.20.34.20 + 40.54,3
89 M Kunto 67 km 1363 Markku Tupamäki Jyväskylä 2.21.03.60 + 41.23,7
90 M Kunto 67 km 1051 Matias Rönnqvist Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.21.10.10 + 41.30,2
91 M Kunto 67 km 1059 Eirik Stolpe Team Anvia 2.21.11.60 + 41.31,7
92 M Kunto 67 km 1343 Roland Backman Team Mysports 2.21.19.90 + 41.40,0
93 M Kunto 67 km 1112 Mika Vanhaviitakoski Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.21.36.90 + 41.57,0
94 M Kunto 67 km 1102 Per-Erik Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.22.09.60 + 42.29,7
95 M Kunto 67 km 1037 Pekka Mäenpää Wärtsilä Services 2.22.33.70 + 42.53,8
96 M Kunto 67 km 1144 Mika Rajalahti Team Storm 2.22.44.50 + 43.04,6
97 M Kunto 67 km 1201 Harry Nykvist Korsholm 2.23.25.30 + 43.45,4
98 M Kunto 67 km 1048 Stig Back Vörå If 2.23.52.10 + 44.12,2
99 M Kunto 67 km 1400 Tomas Hellqvist Is Söderby 2.24.00.70 + 44.20,8
100 M Kunto 67 km 1388 Ari Kattelus Vaasa 2.24.02.60 + 44.22,7
101 M Kunto 67 km 1317 Robert Blomqvist Smedsby 2.25.08.90 + 45.29,0
102 M Kunto 67 km 1046 Vesa Mustonen Wärtsilä Corporation 2.25.09.20 + 45.29,3
103 M Kunto 67 km 1251 Ture Härtull Vörå 2.25.21.20 + 45.41,3
104 M Kunto 67 km 1114 Richard Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.25.45.50 + 46.05,6
105 M Kunto 67 km 1253 Börje Wiik Vörå 2.25.57.70 + 46.17,8
106 M Kunto 67 km 1307 Jarkko Jämsä Vaasa 2.26.05.70 + 46.25,8
107 M Kunto 67 km 1310 Martin Spik Ik Kronan 2.26.24.30 + 46.44,4
108 M Kunto 67 km 1029 Mikael Lindberg Wärtsilä Ppt 2.27.01.70 + 47.21,8
109 M Kunto 67 km 1143 Jarno Hagelberg Team Storm 2.27.09.10 + 47.29,2
110 M Kunto 67 km 1230 Kenneth Sandås Scandic Trans 2.27.20.30 + 47.40,4
111 M Kunto 67 km 1220 Fredrik Rönnholm Närpes 2.27.23.40 + 47.43,5
111 M Kunto 67 km 1221 Mats Norrgård Närpes 2.27.23.40 + 47.43,5
113 M Kunto 67 km 1141 Lasse Valkeakari Team Storm 2.27.59.70 + 48.19,8
114 M Kunto 67 km 1052 Magnus Klockars Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.28.14.40 + 48.34,5
115 M Kunto 67 km 1406 Risto Widenius Kristiinankaupunki 2.29.45.30 + 50.05,4
116 M Kunto 67 km 1401 Juha Muhonen Abb 2.30.02.80 + 50.22,9
117 M Kunto 67 km 1417 Sixten Fredriksson Jakobstad 2.30.04.90 + 50.25,0
118 M Kunto 67 km 1184 Kent Ingels Yttermark 2.30.57.20 + 51.17,3
119 M Kunto 67 km 1095 Sami Kankaanpää Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.31.48.30 + 52.08,4
120 M Kunto 67 km 1094 Heikki Rintala Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.31.50.00 + 52.10,1
121 M Kunto 67 km 1299 Jan-Anders Lindfors Övermark 2.32.02.00 + 52.22,1
122 M Kunto 67 km 1025 Lars-Johan Andersson Wärtsilä Ppt 2.32.15.10 + 52.35,2
123 M Kunto 67 km 1291 Stefan Bergfors KHR 2.32.48.00 + 53.08,1
124 M Kunto 67 km 1292 Markus Bergfors KHR 2.32.50.40 + 53.10,5
125 M Kunto 67 km 1134 Tuukka Ylinen 2.33.24.10 + 53.44,2
126 M Kunto 67 km 1255 Matti Nissi Korpilahti 2.33.24.70 + 53.44,8
127 M Kunto 67 km 1111 Bo Myntti Mirka Bike Team 2.33.40.00 + 54.00,1
128 M Kunto 67 km 1049 Nils Påhls Norrvalla Sport 2.33.56.40 + 54.16,5
129 M Kunto 67 km 1061 Masoom Ahmad Wapice 2.34.10.30 + 54.30,4
130 M Kunto 67 km 1374 Toivo Saikkonen Oulu 2.34.29.40 + 54.49,5
131 M Kunto 67 km 1204 Sten Blomqvist Kvevlax 2.34.43.20 + 55.03,3
132 M Kunto 67 km 1241 Kjell Herberts Kuni 2.34.54.10 + 55.14,2
133 M Kunto 67 km 1252 Rune Rådmans Esse 2.34.56.90 + 55.17,0
134 M Kunto 67 km 1278 Thomas Kunkel Solf 2.34.58.40 + 55.18,5
135 M Kunto 67 km 1234 Robert Krooks Scandic Trans 2.35.03.70 + 55.23,8
136 M Kunto 67 km 1096 Jukka Myntti Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.35.21.20 + 55.41,3
137 M Kunto 67 km 1345 Tapio Majaharju Team Mysports 2.35.23.60 + 55.43,7
138 M Kunto 67 km 1288 Dian Ferdiansyah Laihia 2.36.25.00 + 56.45,1
139 M Kunto 67 km 1373 Mats-Erik Bäck Skatila 2.36.40.30 + 57.00,4
140 M Kunto 67 km 1357 Mattias Lundell Infå 2.37.02.50 + 57.22,6
141 M Kunto 67 km 1370 Erkki Ahlqvist Mrpy 2.37.04.00 + 57.24,1
142 M Kunto 67 km 1285 Göran Thors Vörånejdens Taxibilister 2.38.28.10 + 58.48,2
143 M Kunto 67 km 1239 Kaj Lytts Sif /Sundom 2.38.31.20 + 58.51,3
144 M Kunto 67 km 1290 Kenneth Ehrström Solf 2.38.31.50 + 58.51,6
145 M Kunto 67 km 1265 Kaj Sund Kuni 2.39.07.60 + 59.27,7
146 M Kunto 67 km 1394 Alexander Antila Vasa 2.39.35.00 + 59.55,1
147 M Kunto 67 km 1214 Karl-Johan Fagerudd LIF 2.40.07.70 + 1.00.27,8
148 M Kunto 67 km 1137 Waldemar Markén Karvat Trähus 2.40.18.80 + 1.00.38,9
149 M Kunto 67 km 1138 Johan Markén Karvat Trähus 2.40.19.00 + 1.00.39,1
150 M Kunto 67 km 1177 Simon Andrén Kvevlax 2.41.07.30 + 1.01.27,4
151 M Kunto 67 km 1393 Stig Södergård Kuni 2.41.22.50 + 1.01.42,6
152 M Kunto 67 km 1315 Markku Korpela Smedsby 2.41.46.90 + 1.02.07,0
153 M Kunto 67 km 1413 Anders Nybacka Närpes 2.42.38.50 + 1.02.58,6
154 M Kunto 67 km 1356 Martti Hakala Vaasa 2.42.43.60 + 1.03.03,7
155 M Kunto 67 km 1226 Fredrik Lång Scandic Trans 2.42.54.30 + 1.03.14,4
156 M Kunto 67 km 1132 Christian Småros Kuni 2.43.32.40 + 1.03.52,5
157 M Kunto 67 km 1154 Jonas Pada Kontaktor 2.44.54.60 + 1.05.14,7
158 M Kunto 67 km 1082 Janne Bergfors Vvs-Proffs 2.45.03.10 + 1.05.23,2
159 M Kunto 67 km 1424 Hannu Taimisto Abb Oy / Vaasa 2.45.15.40 + 1.05.35,5
160 M Kunto 67 km 1303 Akseli Mettalo Spp-56 2.45.58.80 + 1.06.18,9
161 M Kunto 67 km 1270 Tobias Klemets Ifk-01 2.46.13.10 + 1.06.33,2
162 M Kunto 67 km 1362 Matti Ylkänen Ylistaro 2.46.14.20 + 1.06.34,3
163 M Kunto 67 km 1245 Kristian Smeds Vörå 2.46.50.90 + 1.07.11,0
164 M Kunto 67 km 1075 Thomas Kalander Ktmp Group 2.47.42.30 + 1.08.02,4
165 M Kunto 67 km 1228 Christer Oljemark Scandic Trans 2.48.19.50 + 1.08.39,6
166 M Kunto 67 km 1206 Ivar Thors Vörå 2.48.36.70 + 1.08.56,8
167 M Kunto 67 km 1323 Kenneth Widd Malax 2.48.58.90 + 1.09.19,0
168 M Kunto 67 km 1324 Stefan Tåg Pörtom 2.48.59.40 + 1.09.19,5
169 M Kunto 67 km 1085 Lars Nygård Vvs-Proffs 2.49.16.50 + 1.09.36,6
170 M Kunto 67 km 1169 Rune Järf Team Williamsson 2.49.31.90 + 1.09.52,0
171 M Kunto 67 km 1100 Topi Perttu Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.49.46.40 + 1.10.06,5
172 M Kunto 67 km 1118 Pasi Perttu ABB Oy 2.49.56.40 + 1.10.16,5
173 M Kunto 67 km 1342 Anders Frants Team Mysports 2.50.20.30 + 1.10.40,4
174 M Kunto 67 km 1259 Göran Rabb Vähäkyrö 2.50.36.20 + 1.10.56,3
175 M Kunto 67 km 1142 Martin Kock Team Storm 2.50.45.00 + 1.11.05,1
176 M Kunto 67 km 1408 William Schulman Team Sillhufvud 2.51.37.70 + 1.11.57,8
177 M Kunto 67 km 1171 Nicklas Smedman Andreas Knips Hembageri 2.52.30.60 + 1.12.50,7
178 M Kunto 67 km 1157 Leif Blomberg Kontaktor 2.53.28.80 + 1.13.48,9
179 M Kunto 67 km 1087 Göran Holms Banksjakki Vörå 2.53.49.20 + 1.14.09,3
180 M Kunto 67 km 1078 Leif Kastus Simons Element 2.54.22.00 + 1.14.42,1
180 M Kunto 67 km 1079 Torvald Holm Simons Element 2.54.22.00 + 1.14.42,1
182 M Kunto 67 km 1236 Ingmar Westerlund Scandic Trans 2.54.23.50 + 1.14.43,6
183 M Kunto 67 km 1077 Håkan Hanner Simons Element 2.54.24.00 + 1.14.44,1
184 M Kunto 67 km 1361 Anders Bergfors Kvevlax Idrottsvänner 2.55.33.70 + 1.15.53,8
185 M Kunto 67 km 1195 Mikko Jylhä Isokyrö 2.56.01.00 + 1.16.21,1
186 M Kunto 67 km 1155 Robert Lall Kontaktor 2.56.21.60 + 1.16.41,7
187 M Kunto 67 km 1233 Jim Eriksson Scandic Trans 2.57.39.10 + 1.17.59,2
188 M Kunto 67 km 1053 Obrad Losic Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 2.57.55.70 + 1.18.15,8
189 M Kunto 67 km 1176 Rodney Andrén Kvevlax 2.58.29.80 + 1.18.49,9
190 M Kunto 67 km 1396 Matti Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.09.60 + 1.23.29,7
191 M Kunto 67 km 1248 Tage Snickars Solf 3.03.15.00 + 1.23.35,1
192 M Kunto 67 km 1407 Thomas Schulman Team Sillhufvud 3.03.31.90 + 1.23.52,0
193 M Kunto 67 km 1041 Joss Hassen Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 3.05.07.80 + 1.25.27,9
194 M Kunto 67 km 1223 Kim Ehrs Vörå 3.05.25.80 + 1.25.45,9
195 M Kunto 67 km 1106 Jan-Erik Bäck Vasa Elnät / Vaasan Sähköverkko 3.06.29.40 + 1.26.49,5
196 M Kunto 67 km 1250 Simon Westerberg -/ Vasa 3.07.29.80 + 1.27.49,9
197 M Kunto 67 km 1210 Ulf-Johan Björknäs Solf 3.07.31.30 + 1.27.51,4
198 M Kunto 67 km 1329 Alf Sundäng Kuni 3.07.34.00 + 1.27.54,1
199 M Kunto 67 km 1384 Samuli Saari Kokkola 3.07.58.10 + 1.28.18,2
200 M Kunto 67 km 1381 Markku Saari Kokkola 3.08.03.10 + 1.28.23,2
201 M Kunto 67 km 1168 Sebastian Mellberg Team Williamsson 3.08.14.90 + 1.28.35,0
202 M Kunto 67 km 1170 Roy Mannil Team Williamsson 3.08.19.40 + 1.28.39,5
203 M Kunto 67 km 1415 Thomas Stenlund Norrnäs 3.08.37.80 + 1.28.57,9
204 M Kunto 67 km 1064 Asmo Huusko Nööri 3.10.00.40 + 1.30.20,5
205 M Kunto 67 km 1301 Martti Hautala Vöyri 3.10.20.10 + 1.30.40,2
205 M Kunto 67 km 1379 Seppo Hakala Kuortane 3.10.20.10 + 1.30.40,2
207 M Kunto 67 km 1380 Mikko Hakala Joensuu 3.10.20.20 + 1.30.40,3
208 M Kunto 67 km 1084 Roland Westerback Vvs-Proffs 3.11.47.70 + 1.32.07,8
209 M Kunto 67 km 1295 Manfrid Eklöv Bennäs 3.11.58.30 + 1.32.18,4
210 M Kunto 67 km 1316 Christian Stenlund Cb Däck 3.12.29.50 + 1.32.49,6
211 M Kunto 67 km 1081 Hannu Lahtinen Nööri 3.12.30.40 + 1.32.50,5
212 M Kunto 67 km 1066 Petri Hakala Nööri 3.12.31.00 + 1.32.51,1
213 M Kunto 67 km 1065 Ilkka Martinkauppi Nööri 3.12.31.80 + 1.32.51,9
214 M Kunto 67 km 1256 Erik Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.12.56.30 + 1.33.16,4
215 M Kunto 67 km 1328 Carl-Gustav Näsman Kuni 3.13.54.60 + 1.34.14,7
216 M Kunto 67 km 1260 Christian Partanen Vasa 3.14.02.40 + 1.34.22,5
217 M Kunto 67 km 1354 Markku Lundelin Vaasa 3.14.11.80 + 1.34.31,9
218 M Kunto 67 km 1188 Thorleif Holm Björköby 3.15.29.30 + 1.35.49,4
219 M Kunto 67 km 1173 Rolf Siemer-Kristola Wiedenhübler Liestal 3.15.55.30 + 1.36.15,4
220 M Kunto 67 km 1119 Juha Hirsimäki Vähäkyrö 3.17.18.90 + 1.37.39,0
221 M Kunto 67 km 1071 Jari Annila Pro:N Pyöräilijät 3.17.20.20 + 1.37.40,3
222 M Kunto 67 km 1294 Elias Kinnunen Malax 3.17.25.40 + 1.37.45,5
223 M Kunto 67 km 1128 Sven-Erik Klinkmann Vasa 3.18.38.70 + 1.38.58,8
224 M Kunto 67 km 1338 Mikael Norrlund NCK 3.18.47.60 + 1.39.07,7
225 M Kunto 67 km 1125 Mikael Hjort Hankmo 3.22.58.70 + 1.43.18,8
226 M Kunto 67 km 1140 Kari Ringvall Team Storm 3.25.00.10 + 1.45.20,2
227 M Kunto 67 km 1429 Östen Lindell Singapore 3.26.13.20 + 1.46.33,3
228 M Kunto 67 km 1335 Martin Hyöty Malax If 3.29.48.00 + 1.50.08,1
229 M Kunto 67 km 1327 Torsten Rabb Södra Vassor 3.37.06.20 + 1.57.26,3
230 M Kunto 67 km 1422 Håkan Lindholm Siggby Ski Team, Tenala 3.39.23.70 + 1.59.43,8
231 M Kunto 67 km 1277 Mikael Peth Vörå 3.40.47.30 + 2.01.07,4
232 M Kunto 67 km 1281 Jarl Sandelin Kvevlax 3.41.28.50 + 2.01.48,6
233 M Kunto 67 km 1332 Roland Näsman Miekka / Solbacken 3.41.34.60 + 2.01.54,7
234 M Kunto 67 km 1321 Ulf Johansson Esbo If 3.42.31.10 + 2.02.51,2
235 M Kunto 67 km 1322 Tage Johansson Esbo If 3.42.31.50 + 2.02.51,6
236 M Kunto 67 km 1145 Harry Mäntylä Team Storm 3.43.50.10 + 2.04.10,2
237 M Kunto 67 km 1129 Marcus Jungersten Woodpoint 3.44.11.30 + 2.04.31,4
238 M Kunto 67 km 1366 Henry Nygård Bennas 3.49.16.50 + 2.09.36,6
239 M Kunto 67 km 1108 Marek Kwitek Wapice 4.15.07.90 + 2.35.28,0
240 M Kunto 67 km 1038 Shayekh Ahmed Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 4.15.59.50 + 2.36.19,6
241 M Kunto 67 km 1043 Menju Karki Wärtsilä 4-Stroke Bikers 4.17.08.00 + 2.37.28,1
1 N Kilpa 106 km 813 Laura Vainionpää Team Medilaser 2.41.04.70
2 N Kilpa 106 km 808 Katri Lehtonen Chebici-Isku Donna 2.41.08.50 + 3,8
3 N Kilpa 106 km 802 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 2.41.12.50 + 7,8
4 N Kilpa 106 km 810 Aino Luoma Wasa Triathlon 2.46.43.50 + 5.38,8
5 N Kilpa 106 km 807 Carolina Granfors Heltri 2.46.44.50 + 5.39,8
6 N Kilpa 106 km 805 Henna-Riikka Launonen Cyclos Kuusamo 2.46.46.20 + 5.41,5
7 N Kilpa 106 km 801 Piia Nieminen Wasa Velocity 2.50.31.00 + 9.26,3
8 N Kilpa 106 km 812 Julia Mätas Rembo Ik 2.50.36.50 + 9.31,8
9 N Kilpa 106 km 804 Lotta Grönlund NCK 2.50.52.20 + 9.47,5
10 N Kilpa 106 km 806 Jennifer Antell If Femman 2.50.53.50 + 9.48,8
11 N Kilpa 106 km 803 Marianne Bergman Baggas 3.13.10.00 + 32.05,3
12 N Kilpa 106 km 814 Sara Rönnqvist Sundom If 3.19.54.40 + 38.49,7
13 N Kilpa 106 km 809 Laura Lemberg Nck 3.20.33.30 + 39.28,6
1 N kunto 106 km 912 Kirsi Nurmi Vaasa 3.03.36.10
2 N kunto 106 km 852 Ann-Sofie Perjus Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 3.07.07.30 + 3.31,2
3 N kunto 106 km 921 Suvi Alakärppä Wasa Triathlon 3.07.35.90 + 3.59,8
4 N kunto 106 km 916 Katarina Vesterlund Si-Su 3.09.27.90 + 5.51,8
5 N kunto 106 km 851 Marie-Louise Påhls Ckt 3.18.57.70 + 15.21,6
6 N kunto 106 km 865 Karina Smedman Ck Triton 3.21.26.70 + 17.50,6
7 N kunto 106 km 903 Camilla Granholm Team Mysports 3.22.13.60 + 18.37,5
8 N kunto 106 km 899 Heli Rasimus Vähäkyrö 3.28.23.30 + 24.47,2
9 N kunto 106 km 895 Ulrika Spik Ik Kronan 3.29.20.00 + 25.43,9
10 N kunto 106 km 898 Evelina Skrifvars Närpes 3.30.04.90 + 26.28,8
11 N kunto 106 km 873 Sofia Ala-Lahti Isokyrö 3.31.17.90 + 27.41,8
12 N kunto 106 km 897 Ann-Louise Käld Nck 3.31.35.90 + 27.59,8
13 N kunto 106 km 920 Elin Lövdahl If Femman 3.33.23.40 + 29.47,3
14 N kunto 106 km 863 Johanna Ritari Vaasa 3.34.30.00 + 30.53,9
15 N kunto 106 km 901 Ann-Louise Engström Vörå 3.36.10.30 + 32.34,2
16 N kunto 106 km 914 Susanna Smedman Vacks 3.36.54.00 + 33.17,9
17 N kunto 106 km 917 Maria Vesterlund Purmo 3.37.10.90 + 33.34,8
18 N kunto 106 km 884 Michaela Bäckman Kvevlax 3.40.16.40 + 36.40,3
19 N kunto 106 km 862 Britt Maj Winell-Forsell Ik Myran 3.40.55.10 + 37.19,0
20 N kunto 106 km 877 Päivi Heinonen Keuruun Latu 3.43.11.10 + 39.35,0
21 N kunto 106 km 859 Susanna Mäkinen Wärtsilä Powertech 3.45.43.10 + 42.07,0
22 N kunto 106 km 902 Inger Damlin Norrvalla Ff 3.47.55.40 + 44.19,3
23 N kunto 106 km 856 Susanne Ahlnäs Vörå 3.50.18.80 + 46.42,7
24 N kunto 106 km 915 Anette Bergström Solf 3.52.43.70 + 49.07,6
25 N kunto 106 km 905 Päivi Stenberg Eura 3.53.00.20 + 49.24,1
26 N kunto 106 km 922 Jonna Vierikko Vaasa 3.54.34.70 + 50.58,6
27 N kunto 106 km 861 Tiina Sid Team Rinta-Jouppi 3.56.11.70 + 52.35,6
28 N kunto 106 km 913 Soili Kokko Akaa 3.59.21.60 + 55.45,5
29 N kunto 106 km 870 Taru Kiiski Kaupin Kanuunat 4.00.04.80 + 56.28,7
30 N kunto 106 km 911 Gun-May Johansson Esse 4.00.53.40 + 57.17,3
31 N kunto 106 km 869 Katri Soisalo Isokyrö 4.01.19.30 + 57.43,2
32 N kunto 106 km 896 Marjukka Ala-Kapee Kaupin Kanuunat 4.01.36.20 + 58.00,1
33 N kunto 106 km 850 Jonna Hagström DL Cash-In 4.06.42.80 + 1.03.06,7
34 N kunto 106 km 872 Piia Laihorinne Jakobstad 4.08.05.90 + 1.04.29,8
35 N kunto 106 km 893 Jenny Backlund Wasa Triathlon 4.11.42.30 + 1.08.06,2
36 N kunto 106 km 890 Anna Bäck Abb 4.12.41.00 + 1.09.04,9
37 N kunto 106 km 853 Britt-Marie Enlund Sigg-Plant Tomato Team 4.15.22.80 + 1.11.46,7
38 N kunto 106 km 868 Gun-Viol Furunäs Bertby 4.16.38.40 + 1.13.02,3
39 N kunto 106 km 878 Piia Koskiluhta Ylistaro 4.19.01.80 + 1.15.25,7
40 N kunto 106 km 907 Gunilla Riska Helsinki Triathlon 4.19.13.40 + 1.15.37,3
41 N kunto 106 km 919 Päivi Hakala Kuortane 4.19.32.50 + 1.15.56,4
42 N kunto 106 km 909 Tuula Pietiläinen Tampere 4.19.56.80 + 1.16.20,7
43 N kunto 106 km 891 Rita Björklund Oif 4.21.11.60 + 1.17.35,5
44 N kunto 106 km 894 Kerstin Spets Nck 4.22.58.00 + 1.19.21,9
45 N kunto 106 km 855 Josefine Rex Folkhälsan Botnia 4.24.13.60 + 1.20.37,5
46 N kunto 106 km 854 Annika Grannas Vörå If 4.24.13.80 + 1.20.37,7
47 N kunto 106 km 876 Arla Aaltonen Keuruun Latu 4.28.24.80 + 1.24.48,7
48 N kunto 106 km 867 Britt-Marie Storlund Vörå Kommun 4.31.28.90 + 1.27.52,8
49 N kunto 106 km 910 Lena Herten Nykarleby Cykelklubb 4.32.45.20 + 1.29.09,1
50 N kunto 106 km 918 Johanna Liinamaa Seinäjoen Pyöräpojat Spp-56 4.33.40.40 + 1.30.04,3
51 N kunto 106 km 908 Kerstin Skarper Maxmo 4.38.33.40 + 1.34.57,3
52 N kunto 106 km 864 Elisabeth Hagström Ik Myran 4.40.44.00 + 1.37.07,9
53 N kunto 106 km 900 Ann-Louise Brännback Vacon Drives 4.41.56.20 + 1.38.20,1
54 N kunto 106 km 886 Emmi Soisalo Isokyrö 4.43.17.10 + 1.39.41,0
55 N kunto 106 km 885 Pirjo Aheinen Isokyrö 4.44.16.00 + 1.40.39,9
56 N kunto 106 km 871 Heidi Hjerpe Korsholm 4.45.26.40 + 1.41.50,3
57 N kunto 106 km 883 Annika Lundström Folkhälsan Utbildning Ab 4.46.46.40 + 1.43.10,3
58 N kunto 106 km 875 Olga Filjuta Pori 4.47.03.40 + 1.43.27,3
59 N kunto 106 km 881 Anneli Nystrand Björköby 4.54.35.80 + 1.50.59,7
60 N kunto 106 km 866 Mikaela Gulin Yttermark 4.59.15.30 + 1.55.39,2
61 N kunto 106 km 880 Lisbeth Näsman Synergy Vasa Team 4.59.41.80 + 1.56.05,7
62 N kunto 106 km 879 Annika Westermark Oulu 5.01.33.50 + 1.57.57,4
63 N kunto 106 km 888 Helena Hemming Synergy Vasa Team 5.01.47.70 + 1.58.11,6
1 N Kunto 67 km 1375 Henna Junnila Kälviän Tarmo 2.02.11.90
2 N Kunto 67 km 1030 Katja Töyli Wärtsilä Ppt 2.06.39.50 + 4.27,6
3 N Kunto 67 km 1033 Leena Jungner Wärtsilä Services 2.06.46.60 + 4.34,7
4 N Kunto 67 km 1026 Riitta Raudaskoski Wärtsilä Ppt 2.06.49.30 + 4.37,4
5 N Kunto 67 km 1147 Gunnel Zachris-Nygård Hartman Rauta Oy 2.08.14.50 + 6.02,6
6 N Kunto 67 km 1399 Ann-Catrine Bertlin Atlas Copco IF 2.11.11.50 + 8.59,6
7 N Kunto 67 km 1392 Miia Halmesmäki Seinäjoki 2.11.11.70 + 8.59,8
8 N Kunto 67 km 1360 Tanja Lillback Vaasa 2.11.14.30 + 9.02,4
9 N Kunto 67 km 1403 Eveliina Paavola Lakeuden Kipinä / Nivala 2.12.09.30 + 9.57,4
10 N Kunto 67 km 1318 Taina Eklund Lahden Pyöräilijät 2.13.12.60 + 11.00,7
11 N Kunto 67 km 1131 Anna-Lena Sandqvist Vasa 2.15.32.30 + 13.20,4
12 N Kunto 67 km 1326 Johanna Hautamäki Vähäkyrö 2.16.15.70 + 14.03,8
13 N Kunto 67 km 1383 Saila Långskog Pörtom Sportklubb 2.16.19.70 + 14.07,8
14 N Kunto 67 km 1333 Tuula Lassas Team Heikoin Lenkki 2.17.28.30 + 15.16,4
15 N Kunto 67 km 1113 Susanne Hjort Mirka Bike Team 2.17.49.90 + 15.38,0
16 N Kunto 67 km 1089 Ulla-Britt Thölix Banksjakki Vörå 2.19.05.00 + 16.53,1
17 N Kunto 67 km 1021 Hanna Strömback Wärtsilä Ship Power 2.19.46.90 + 17.35,0
18 N Kunto 67 km 1404 Tarja Kolehmainen Lakeuden Kipinä 2.20.01.20 + 17.49,3
19 N Kunto 67 km 1416 Leila Kopola Lakeuden Kipinä/Haapajärvi 2.20.01.50 + 17.49,6
20 N Kunto 67 km 1258 Katriina Strandwall Vasa 2.20.03.30 + 17.51,4
21 N Kunto 67 km 1426 Karin Stenhäll If Brahe/Jakobstad 2.20.37.50 + 18.25,6
22 N Kunto 67 km 1398 Anna Kultalahti Seinäjoki 2.20.38.80 + 18.26,9
23 N Kunto 67 km 1368 Maria Lind Vasa 2.21.21.80 + 19.09,9
24 N Kunto 67 km 1350 Sofia Söderberg Team MySports 2.21.37.10 + 19.25,2
25 N Kunto 67 km 1387 Maria Kuusisto Helsinki 2.21.52.50 + 19.40,6
26 N Kunto 67 km 1266 Sonja Sulkakoski Vaasa 2.23.43.50 + 21.31,6
27 N Kunto 67 km 1348 Eeva Kuoppamaa Team Mysports 2.23.48.70 + 21.36,8
28 N Kunto 67 km 1320 Fanny Eriksson ABB Power Systems 2.26.06.60 + 23.54,7
29 N Kunto 67 km 1103 Katja Honkanen-Wik Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.26.20.60 + 24.08,7
30 N Kunto 67 km 1305 Hanna Angervo Vaasa 2.27.28.40 + 25.16,5
31 N Kunto 67 km 1044 Cilla Salo Wärtsilä Corporation 2.27.43.80 + 25.31,9
32 N Kunto 67 km 1151 Heidi Hannus Vacon Drives 2.29.29.10 + 27.17,2
33 N Kunto 67 km 1090 Carina Dalkar-Wikström Banksjakki Vörå 2.29.50.50 + 27.38,6
34 N Kunto 67 km 1418 Nina Antus Jakobstad 2.30.04.90 + 27.53,0
35 N Kunto 67 km 1238 Birgitta Franzen Övermark 2.31.51.30 + 29.39,4
36 N Kunto 67 km 1340 Yvonne Högholm Team Mysports 2.32.28.40 + 30.16,5
37 N Kunto 67 km 1126 Vivan Jåfs Jakobstad 2.33.11.70 + 30.59,8
38 N Kunto 67 km 1289 Elisa Nurmela Laihia 2.33.14.30 + 31.02,4
39 N Kunto 67 km 1166 Annica Fant Team Williamsson 2.33.55.90 + 31.44,0
40 N Kunto 67 km 1389 Karita Pienimäki Isokyrö 2.34.43.80 + 32.31,9
41 N Kunto 67 km 1004 Malena Stenkull Wasa Triahtlon 2.34.56.40 + 32.44,5
42 N Kunto 67 km 1377 Maritta Maanpää Tuul 2.35.23.50 + 33.11,6
43 N Kunto 67 km 1244 Liisa Harju Helsingby 2.36.01.10 + 33.49,2
44 N Kunto 67 km 1186 Heidi Hirsimäki Vaasa 2.36.09.40 + 33.57,5
45 N Kunto 67 km 1358 Riitta-Liisa Karhunen Kokkola 2.36.31.30 + 34.19,4
46 N Kunto 67 km 1304 Anne Viljanen Tampere 2.36.45.40 + 34.33,5
47 N Kunto 67 km 1263 Margareta Sund Kuni 2.39.06.10 + 36.54,2
48 N Kunto 67 km 1099 Annemari Vanhaviitakoski Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.39.39.90 + 37.28,0
49 N Kunto 67 km 1369 Regina Backman Jakobstad 2.39.46.10 + 37.34,2
50 N Kunto 67 km 1215 Lisbeth Fagerudd LIF 2.40.37.30 + 38.25,4
51 N Kunto 67 km 1302 Päivi Mäkinen Vaasa 2.42.18.00 + 40.06,1
52 N Kunto 67 km 1412 Susanne Nybacka Närpes 2.42.38.40 + 40.26,5
53 N Kunto 67 km 1133 Anita Aalto Vaasa 2.43.17.20 + 41.05,3
54 N Kunto 67 km 1120 Kerstin Storm Bc.Prickarna 2.43.32.40 + 41.20,5
55 N Kunto 67 km 1098 Kirsi-Maria Rinta-Jouppi Team Rinta-Jouppi 2.44.23.50 + 42.11,6
56 N Kunto 67 km 1045 Marika Kojonen Wärtsilä Corporation 2.45.14.40 + 43.02,5
57 N Kunto 67 km 1130 Lilian Forsman Vallvik 2.45.32.90 + 43.21,0
58 N Kunto 67 km 1269 Susann Grind Vörå Kommun 2.46.16.40 + 44.04,5
59 N Kunto 67 km 1331 Riitta Pukkila Pietarsaari 2.48.04.20 + 45.52,3
60 N Kunto 67 km 1240 Päivi Koskiluhta Vöyri 2.48.25.20 + 46.13,3
61 N Kunto 67 km 1213 Monica Granholm Granholms Karameller 2.48.27.50 + 46.15,6
62 N Kunto 67 km 1207 Camilla Thors Vörå 2.48.48.10 + 46.36,2
63 N Kunto 67 km 1069 Johanna Kuusisto Pro:N Pyöräilijät 2.49.19.70 + 47.07,8
64 N Kunto 67 km 1341 Annika Frants Team Mysports 2.49.57.90 + 47.46,0
65 N Kunto 67 km 1353 Päivi Finström Schaumanin Urhelijat 2.50.17.00 + 48.05,1
66 N Kunto 67 km 1314 Leena Seppelin Smedsby 2.50.49.00 + 48.37,1
67 N Kunto 67 km 1243 Gunilla Widberg Vasa 2.50.52.20 + 48.40,3
68 N Kunto 67 km 1227 Linda Bengs Scandic Trans 2.50.58.60 + 48.46,7
69 N Kunto 67 km 1086 Katarina Myntti Banksjakki Vörå 2.52.04.10 + 49.52,2
70 N Kunto 67 km 1109 Minttu Niemi Pro:N Pyöräilijät 2.52.55.90 + 50.44,0
71 N Kunto 67 km 1180 Heidi Ström x 2.54.06.50 + 51.54,6
72 N Kunto 67 km 1181 Linda Kolmonen Vaasa 2.54.07.50 + 51.55,6
73 N Kunto 67 km 1216 Sanni-Johanna Pätsi Häjyt Ry. 2.55.02.80 + 52.50,9
74 N Kunto 67 km 1427 Carola Lassfolk Härkmeri 2.55.24.10 + 53.12,2
75 N Kunto 67 km 1411 Anne Bäck Vacks 2.56.05.20 + 53.53,3
76 N Kunto 67 km 1423 Nina Djupsjöbacka Vaasa 2.56.18.30 + 54.06,4
77 N Kunto 67 km 1088 Gun-Britt Qvist Banksjakki Vörå 2.56.26.80 + 54.14,9
78 N Kunto 67 km 1156 Ann-Mari Rosengård Kontaktor 2.56.48.40 + 54.36,5
79 N Kunto 67 km 1068 Marika Känsäkangas Pro:N Pyöräilijät 2.58.12.80 + 56.00,9
80 N Kunto 67 km 1300 Gertrud Lindroos Vasa 2.58.40.50 + 56.28,6
81 N Kunto 67 km 1334 Marie-Louise Öst Maxmo 2.59.16.80 + 57.04,9
82 N Kunto 67 km 1419 Mikaela Ekman Vörå 2.59.27.50 + 57.15,6
83 N Kunto 67 km 1105 Gunilla Bergfors Wik Byggnadsfirma 2.59.30.00 + 57.18,1
84 N Kunto 67 km 1410 Lise-Lott Koivulahti Wasa Triathlon 3.00.55.90 + 58.44,0
85 N Kunto 67 km 1286 Johanna Sundblad Larsmo 3.01.42.90 + 59.31,0
86 N Kunto 67 km 1247 Evi Finne Skatila 3.02.31.90 + 1.00.20,0
87 N Kunto 67 km 1287 Ann-Christin Sundblad Jakobstad 3.02.57.70 + 1.00.45,8
88 N Kunto 67 km 1397 Mia Huhta-Keskinen Jorma Kello & Muksut 3.03.12.90 + 1.01.01,0
89 N Kunto 67 km 1136 Pauliina Koskiniemi 3.03.32.60 + 1.01.20,7
90 N Kunto 67 km 1222 Iida Kolehmainen Vörå 3.03.55.20 + 1.01.43,3
91 N Kunto 67 km 1203 Erja Saario Vasa 3.03.57.70 + 1.01.45,8
92 N Kunto 67 km 1104 Sonja Rabb Wik Byggnadsfirma 3.04.14.90 + 1.02.03,0
93 N Kunto 67 km 1149 Sandra Mellberg Team Storm 3.06.07.00 + 1.03.55,1
94 N Kunto 67 km 1249 Catrin Sandvik - /Vasa 3.07.30.50 + 1.05.18,6
95 N Kunto 67 km 1211 Felicia Björknäs Solf 3.07.30.60 + 1.05.18,7
96 N Kunto 67 km 1325 Marianne Tunkkari Veteli 3.07.46.00 + 1.05.34,1
97 N Kunto 67 km 1385 Heini Holopainen Kokkola 3.07.59.90 + 1.05.48,0
98 N Kunto 67 km 1209 Ulla Björknäs Solf 3.08.19.40 + 1.06.07,5
98 N Kunto 67 km 1165 Lena Fant Team Williamsson 3.08.19.40 + 1.06.07,5
100 N Kunto 67 km 1135 Miia Vierikko 3.09.39.50 + 1.07.27,6
101 N Kunto 67 km 1192 Johanna Sippus Vörå Kommun 3.10.30.10 + 1.08.18,2
102 N Kunto 67 km 1296 Gudrun Eklöv Bennäs 3.11.58.30 + 1.09.46,4
103 N Kunto 67 km 1254 Anita Henriksson Vörå Kommun 3.12.56.40 + 1.10.44,5
104 N Kunto 67 km 1284 Sofia Svarvar-Partanen Vasa 3.14.02.40 + 1.11.50,5
105 N Kunto 67 km 1355 Annamaija Keränen Vaasa 3.14.11.40 + 1.11.59,5
106 N Kunto 67 km 1174 Katja Salosaari Vähäkyrö 3.15.56.40 + 1.13.44,5
107 N Kunto 67 km 1018 Jeanette Wiik Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.16.18.90 + 1.14.07,0
108 N Kunto 67 km 1070 Elina Korpi Pro:N Pyöräilijät 3.17.19.90 + 1.15.08,0
109 N Kunto 67 km 1293 Annika Långgård Malax 3.17.29.10 + 1.15.17,2
110 N Kunto 67 km 1093 Gunve Raunio Banksjakki Vörå 3.19.09.90 + 1.16.58,0
111 N Kunto 67 km 1189 Idamaria Holm Björköby 3.19.41.90 + 1.17.30,0
112 N Kunto 67 km 1242 Nina Hägen Vasa 3.21.49.40 + 1.19.37,5
113 N Kunto 67 km 1272 Annika Holmfors Staversby 3.22.00.10 + 1.19.48,2
114 N Kunto 67 km 1274 Ulrika Mikander Kuni Ck 3.22.00.40 + 1.19.48,5
115 N Kunto 67 km 1283 Jonna Havulehto Vöyri 3.23.07.60 + 1.20.55,7
116 N Kunto 67 km 1196 Linda Backlund Kaitsor 3.23.41.40 + 1.21.29,5
116 N Kunto 67 km 1198 Lisen Häggman Vörå 3.23.41.40 + 1.21.29,5
118 N Kunto 67 km 1257 Linda Nordkvist Vasa 3.25.15.40 + 1.23.03,5
119 N Kunto 67 km 1262 Gunilla Träisk Pedersöre 3.26.59.70 + 1.24.47,8
120 N Kunto 67 km 1264 Linda Träisk-McGowan Jakobstad 3.27.00.90 + 1.24.49,0
121 N Kunto 67 km 1365 Riitta Peräsalo Vaasa 3.28.13.40 + 1.26.01,5
122 N Kunto 67 km 1336 Elina Hyöty Malax If 3.29.47.90 + 1.27.36,0
123 N Kunto 67 km 1074 Mikaela Mård Ktmp Group 3.33.06.40 + 1.30.54,5
124 N Kunto 67 km 1019 Charlotte Bäck Wärtsilä Ship Power 3.33.07.70 + 1.30.55,8
125 N Kunto 67 km 1182 Anneli Tienari Vaasa 3.34.05.50 + 1.31.53,6
126 N Kunto 67 km 1218 Sari Kujala Vaasa 3.34.05.60 + 1.31.53,7
127 N Kunto 67 km 1091 Gunvor Smeds Banksjakki Vörå 3.34.24.90 + 1.32.13,0
128 N Kunto 67 km 1190 Merituuli Holm Björköby 3.34.32.20 + 1.32.20,3
129 N Kunto 67 km 1276 Barbro Broända Vacks 3.40.45.70 + 1.38.33,8
130 N Kunto 67 km 1364 Britt-Mari Granholm Maxmo 3.41.20.10 + 1.39.08,2
131 N Kunto 67 km 1280 Britt-Inger Nygrund Gerby 3.47.57.30 + 1.45.45,4
132 N Kunto 67 km 1279 Lotta Östman-Klemets Sundom 3.47.57.80 + 1.45.45,9
133 N Kunto 67 km 1367 Hilkka Nygård Bennas 3.49.14.40 + 1.47.02,5
134 N Kunto 67 km 1092 Margit Grind Banksjakki Vörå 3.58.41.00 + 1.56.29,1
135 N Kunto 67 km 1072 Sofia Hedeqvist Ktmp Group 3.59.19.20 + 1.57.07,3