Kalevankierros hiihto

2010

Sarjat

Sija Sarja Nro Nimi Seura / Kaupunki Aika
1 M 30 km P 2313 Koskinen Juho Tervakosken Pato 1.52.45,4
2 M 30 km P 2314 Erämaja Antti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.53.52,2
3 M 30 km P 2295 Mäkelä Perttu Otaniemen Jyllääjät I 1.54.34,2
4 M 30 km P 2260 Kakkonen Timo GSK 2.00.14,8
5 M 30 km P 2298 Hakkarainen Tuomas Uskelan Urhot 2.13.37,3
6 M 30 km P 2287 Keski-Honkola Pertti sveitsiläiset 2.17.39,1
7 M 30 km P 2251 Melkko Ville Espoon Kepardit 2.21.52,1
8 M 30 km P 2310 Markelin Lauri Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2.24.56,2
9 M 30 km P 2256 Mellanen Markku Espoon Kepardit 2.26.28,4
10 M 30 km P 2267 Väisänen Tuomas 2.34.13,0
11 M 30 km P 2283 Huttunen Jussi Fieldscan Oy 2.39.38,7
12 M 30 km P 2346 Hakkarainen Julius Uskelan Urhot 2.42.24,5
13 M 30 km P 2274 Turunen Veikko tuusulan tallaajat 3.06.25,8
1 M 30 km V 2388 Vaaja Matti vantaan hiihtoseura 1.26.47,7
2 M 30 km V 2452 Kettunen Pyry Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1.29.14,2
3 M 30 km V 2392 Korkeakangas Antti Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1.36.26,4
4 M 30 km V 2437 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Hawumetsien 1.42.49,8
5 M 30 km V 2432 Ikola Timo Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 1.49.10,8
6 M 30 km V 2433 Pohjola Olli-Pekka KK Wipeltäjät 1.49.50,6
7 M 30 km V 2350 Husu Heikki Uskelan Urhot 1.51.33,3
8 M 30 km V 2447 Immonen Jussi Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1.52.17,1
9 M 30 km V 2436 Lehtimäki Pasi Reilut Mehet Havumetsien 1.58.11,1
10 M 30 km V 2443 Valtonen Erkki Ojy 1 1.58.41,8
11 M 30 km V 2444 Remes Arto Reilut Miehet Hawumetsien 1.59.27,6
12 M 30 km V 2360 Pulliainen Seppo CCRT 1.59.33,2
13 M 30 km V 2387 Sipilä Teemu Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2.05.10,0
14 M 30 km V 2358 Hämäläinen Teemu 2.09.28,3
15 M 30 km V 2450 Virmala Tuomas Sveitsiläiset 2.11.04,0
16 M 30 km V 2451 Virmala Ville Sveitsiläiset 2.14.21,3
17 M 30 km V 2429 Virtanen Jani Kettu von Hitaat 2.14.31,9
18 M 30 km V 2359 Nurmela Juha 2.19.15,2
19 M 30 km V 2383 Karvonen Ville KK-Team Someron Esa 2.27.57,5
20 M 30 km V 2398 Kulmala Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.38.10,9
1 M 60 km P 1324 Sippu Ossi Kuntokonnat 3.37.28,3
2 M 60 km P 1342 Ruuska Vesa Kensu KK 3.48.21,5
3 M 60 km P 1128 Pakkasmaa Juhana Otaniemen Jyllääjät 3.58.54,0
4 M 60 km P 1344 Pasanen Antti Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4.11.59,9
5 M 60 km P 1323 Niiranen Toni Ausgezeichnet-Klub 4.17.15,6
6 M 60 km P 1354 Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti Rasti-Hyry 4.33.09,9
7 M 60 km P 1313 Tapainen Samuli hämeenlinnan hitaat 4.46.34,4
8 M 60 km P 1356 Hujanen Jari HYSS 4.59.27,8
9 M 60 km P 1304 Kaljunen Jani Sammun Kunto 5.18.01,2
10 M 60 km P 1325 Ihantoja Matti Sammun Kunto 5.24.16,1
11 M 60 km P 450 Poskela Jarno 5.47.42,0
1 M 60 km V 1450 Hevonoja Jani Viialan Viri 3.15.18,3
2 M 60 km V 1382 Lehtonen Juha Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.20.56,4
3 M 60 km V 1395 Nurminen Jaakko Uskelan Urhot 3.36.02,3
4 M 60 km V 1422 Tylli Niclas OKRunners 3.37.12,8
5 M 60 km V 1449 Miettinen Jouni Kuntokonnat 3.38.58,5
6 M 60 km V 1413 Alarvo Esa 3.47.24,0
7 M 60 km V 1418 Päivärinta Juha KK-Team Someron Esa 3.48.45,3
8 M 60 km V 1424 Hakuni Jukka SKSHS 3.51.45,4
9 M 60 km V 1402 Kortesmaa Mika Uskelan Urhot 3.55.55,0
10 M 60 km V 1381 Korpela Antero Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.59.34,7
11 M 60 km V 1444 Pirinen Jussi Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.08.48,6
12 M 60 km V 1420 Valjakka Pekka Tuusulan tallaajat 4.10.00,0
13 M 60 km V 1404 Takanen Marko 4.15.42,8
14 M 60 km V 1430 Eskelinen Ville Uskelan Urhot 4.21.37,8
15 M 60 km V 1396 Kotola Mikko 0 4.55.22,5
16 M 60 km V 1454 Hautamäki Jukka Kovat menijät 5.22.42,4
1 M22 30 km V 2391 Montonen Jyrki selän sitkeät 2.02.29,0
1 M40 30 km P 2293 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1.45.24,9
2 M40 30 km P 2240 Virtanen Mika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 2.06.25,4
3 M40 30 km P 2333 Korpinen Arto Uskelan Urhot 2.12.01,7
4 M40 30 km P 2327 Perttola Sami Kymin Koskenpojat 2.17.45,0
5 M40 30 km P 2262 Patinen Petteri 2.34.42,9
6 M40 30 km P 2284 Satuli Juha Fieldscan Oy 2.35.15,3
7 M40 30 km P 2307 Kettunen Jerry Team Aerokuva Oy 2.37.20,3
8 M40 30 km P 2261 Sirkiä Mikko Espoon Kepardit 2.39.36,9
9 M40 30 km P 2318 Runtti Kimmo Espoo kepardit 2.52.43,7
10 M40 30 km P 2349 Kankare Lasse 3.33.26,8
1 M40 30 km V 2402 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 1.35.41,1
2 M40 30 km V 2367 Liekola Hannu Kouvolan Soutajat 1.39.10,8
3 M40 30 km V 2352 Nieminen Kari Tervakosken Pato 1.40.18,2
4 M40 30 km V 2375 Kantola Markus CCRT 1.42.27,7
5 M40 30 km V 2449 Kontkanen Pasi CCRT 1.43.23,0
6 M40 30 km V 2441 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1.56.08,6
7 M40 30 km V 2381 Kurki Hannu 1.56.29,6
8 M40 30 km V 2399 Kiiveri Timo Liperin Lenkki 1.58.04,2
9 M40 30 km V 2406 Saastamoinen Harri Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Kettu Von Hitaat 2.05.57,7
10 M40 30 km V 2419 Karhunen Jukka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2.07.27,6
11 M40 30 km V 2448 Pelli Jarmo Liperin Taimi 2.15.52,0
12 M40 30 km V 2405 Uotinen Pasi Selän sitkeät 3 2.17.31,4
13 M40 30 km V 2380 Pietikäinen Tero Espoon Kepardit 2.17.34,1
14 M40 30 km V 2411 Sandell Petteri Team Aero-Kuva Oy 2.35.33,3
15 M40 30 km V 2439 Partanen Jouni Vahteron PuoliVauhti 2.37.10,3
16 M40 30 km V 2370 Juvonen Mikko 3.09.06,1
1 M40 60 km P 1341 Hellberg Timo Uskelan Urhot 3.32.07,9
2 M40 60 km P 1317 Kaartinen Markku Uskelan Urhot 3.47.33,4
3 M40 60 km P 1348 Haataja Janne Laatulasset 3.56.45,3
4 M40 60 km P 1310 Lamminmäki Seppo 4.10.45,1
5 M40 60 km P 1349 Mustonen Aki Tammelan Ryske 4.11.20,8
6 M40 60 km P 1291 Ilola Ari Tammelan ryske 4.18.33,8
7 M40 60 km P 1290 Huotari Markku Otaniemen Jyllääjät 4.21.20,8
8 M40 60 km P 1345 Ylönen Mikko Laatulasset 4.25.00,3
9 M40 60 km P 1314 Alho Ari Uskelan Urhot 4.30.37,7
10 M40 60 km P 1294 Lukkarinen Ari Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.35.06,5
11 M40 60 km P 1331 Teittinen Matti Uskelan Urhot 5.01.25,4
12 M40 60 km P 1318 Kröger Hannu KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5.12.07,3
13 M40 60 km P 1355 Nurmi Juha Espoon Etanat 5.15.29,2
14 M40 60 km P 1319 Granholm Patric Uskelan Urhot 5.20.27,4
15 M40 60 km P 1298 Kinnunen Timo Rantasalmen Urheilijat 5.28.31,8
16 M40 60 km P 1336 Vääränen Juha-Matti Otaniemen Jyllääjät 5.33.09,0
17 M40 60 km P 1347 Pakarinen Tomi Mypa-47 5.35.00,8
18 M40 60 km P 1357 Kujala Jaakko Tirot Hot 7.07.41,8
1 M40 60 km V 1442 Hämäläinen Sami-Jukka Tuusulan tallaajat 3.10.04,6
2 M40 60 km V 1441 Valli Jarno Uskelan Urhot 3.33.07,8
3 M40 60 km V 1403 Lehtonen Mika Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.39.17,2
4 M40 60 km V 1378 Levanen Markku 3.47.33,5
5 M40 60 km V 1394 Iitti Jukka KENSU KK 3.55.59,0
6 M40 60 km V 1448 Kuitunen Matti Joutsan Pommi 3.57.30,9
7 M40 60 km V 1456 Ahtola Jari 3.59.16,2
8 M40 60 km V 1414 Vaarno Jussi Outotec 4.08.51,1
9 M40 60 km V 1375 Tikkanen Paavo Nokia Road Runners 4.15.16,7
10 M40 60 km V 1393 Toroi Jari Kuntokonnat 4.23.13,2
11 M40 60 km V 1390 Elomäki Kari Outotec 4.42.29,9
1 M50 30 km P 2301 Pärssinen Jaakko Tervakosken Pato 1.55.13,2
2 M50 30 km P 2322 Mäkipere Heikki Kiukainen 1.58.17,0
3 M50 30 km P 2340 Siitonen Jouni karama oy 2.04.12,4
4 M50 30 km P 2258 Lahti Rauno Reilut Miehet Hawumetsien 2.05.20,9
5 M50 30 km P 2245 Ojala Erkki Selän Sitkeät 1 2.06.47,1
6 M50 30 km P 2304 Kuisma Timo CCRT 2.07.40,0
7 M50 30 km P 2272 Peltola Markus HLK 2.13.55,0
8 M50 30 km P 2347 Virmala Timo Sveitsiläiset 2.16.44,5
9 M50 30 km P 2249 Mörsy Reijo RAUMAN KALEVANKIERTÄJÄT 2.17.35,9
10 M50 30 km P 2328 Vilen Markku Uskelan Urhot 2.18.24,2
11 M50 30 km P 2317 Lähteenmäki Hannu Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 2.21.38,9
12 M50 30 km P 2246 Widbom Karl Espoo 2.33.53,6
13 M50 30 km P 2273 Haapiainen Oiva kuntokonnat 2.46.52,2
14 M50 30 km P 2248 Erämaja Matti Sveitsiläiset 2.50.47,0
15 M50 30 km P 2331 Takkinen Reijo Kuntokonnat 2.51.33,0
16 M50 30 km P 2454 Peltoniemi Antti Häjyt 2.53.19,8
17 M50 30 km P 2278 Saviranta Arto Uskelan Urhot 2.56.01,2
18 M50 30 km P 2344 Keskinen Pertti Sexthlon 3.06.09,6
19 M50 30 km P 2338 Karvonen Markku Hämeenlinnan hitaat 3.10.50,7
20 M50 30 km P 2319 Pekkala Tapio 3.14.39,2
21 M50 30 km P 2348 Majuri Jarmo Sveitsiläiset 3.15.31,8
22 M50 30 km P 2289 Roivainen Jorma Ryttylän Kiri 3.27.45,1
23 M50 30 km P 2277 Rantanen Pertti Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 3.30.59,0
1 M50 30 km V 2407 Vepsäläinen Pentti HML:N HITAAT 1.35.42,6
2 M50 30 km V 2425 Vuolle Jukka TAMpereen pyöräpojat 1.45.58,5
3 M50 30 km V 2427 Alhonnoro Juha Selän Sitkeät 1.48.24,4
4 M50 30 km V 2062 Lehtonen Erkki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.48.30,0
5 M50 30 km V 2369 Ojala Osmo CCRT 1.50.59,2
6 M50 30 km V 2431 Lehtonen Heikki Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 1.53.28,1
7 M50 30 km V 2423 Pasanen Eero Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1.54.30,7
8 M50 30 km V 2372 Tiitinen Veli-Matti Kuntokonnat,Suonenjoki 2.02.10,6
9 M50 30 km V 2351 Pesonen Erkki Lip.Taimi 2.03.09,4
10 M50 30 km V 2385 Hakala Sauli Suunta-Jurva 2.03.49,4
11 M50 30 km V 2357 Långström Veikko Hämeenlinnan Hitaat ry 2.12.06,7
12 M50 30 km V 2453 Hirvonen Markku Kuntokonnat 2.12.07,7
13 M50 30 km V 2435 Tolvanen Pekka KUNTOKONNAT 2.12.08,4
14 M50 30 km V 2366 Karjalainen Ossi GSK 2.12.24,5
15 M50 30 km V 2365 Pulkkinen Markku GSK 2.14.42,3
16 M50 30 km V 2384 Fagerström Mikko Espoon Etanat 2.16.53,7
1 M50 60 km P 1330 Rajahalme Reijo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3.55.39,2
2 M50 60 km P 1353 Pöyry Jorma Selän Sitkeät 3.57.16,8
3 M50 60 km P 1351 Halonen Kyösti Hämeenlinnan hitaat 3.58.06,5
4 M50 60 km P 1297 Tolvanen Olavi 4.00.03,0
5 M50 60 km P 1332 Salonen Pertti Espoon Etanat 4.00.51,2
6 M50 60 km P 1346 Hyttinen Jouko SU 4.28.09,5
7 M50 60 km P 1335 Heikkinen Esko Rasti Hyry 4.41.23,9
8 M50 60 km P 1339 Kouhia Markku hämeenlinnan hitaat 4.42.53,4
9 M50 60 km P 1295 Heliste Jouni Kouvolan VU 4.44.13,4
10 M50 60 km P 1306 Kivi Ilkka Sexthlon ry 4.46.03,0
11 M50 60 km P 1326 Behm Kimmo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.47.54,7
12 M50 60 km P 1308 Heino Olavi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5.21.40,4
13 M50 60 km P 1300 Kossila Olavi Uskelan Urhot 5.25.11,6
14 M50 60 km P 1334 Supponen Matti Melaveikot 5.27.43,7
15 M50 60 km P 1315 Sipi Markku 5.49.24,8
16 M50 60 km P 1307 Lehtimäki Reijo Sexthlon Ry 5.50.37,4
17 M50 60 km P 1337 Ahola Timo Iso Lehmämaan pluttaajat 6.53.14,8
18 M50 60 km P 1322 Hägg Toni KK Länsi-Uusimaa 6.57.03,9
1 M50 60 km V 1399 Mantere Markku Kristiinan Urheilijat 3.15.00,9
2 M50 60 km V 1423 Kuoppala Seppo selän sitkeät 3.19.30,9
3 M50 60 km V 1384 Köninki Kari kensu kk 3.28.39,9
4 M50 60 km V 1445 Mäkipelo Eero KENSU-KK 3.33.42,7
5 M50 60 km V 1434 Penttinen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.35.02,6
6 M50 60 km V 1428 Kinnunen Kari Kuntokonnat 3.49.53,2
7 M50 60 km V 1446 Tolvanen Ari Kuntokonnat 3.53.12,8
8 M50 60 km V 1435 Hyvönen Kari Kensu-kk 3.56.25,8
9 M50 60 km V 1386 Moilanen Erkki Pirkkala 3.57.26,9
10 M50 60 km V 1389 Väisänen Aimo KENSU-KK 4.01.03,7
11 M50 60 km V 1447 Jäppinen Hannu Kuntokonnat 4.01.15,5
12 M50 60 km V 1374 Rantanen Pauli Hämeenlinnan Hitaat 4.01.47,0
13 M50 60 km V 1408 Kumpula Alpo Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.09.21,3
14 M50 60 km V 1426 Hartvik Esko Laihian Luja 4.12.29,2
15 M50 60 km V 1455 Piiroinen Heikki Liperin Taimi ry 4.17.16,4
16 M50 60 km V 1377 Yli-Karro Tapio Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 4.26.02,5
17 M50 60 km V 1429 Heikkinen Jussi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4.46.10,4
18 M50 60 km V 1443 Pirinen Petteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.03.54,8
19 M50 60 km V 1380 Laaninen Kari Liperin Taimi ry 5.10.07,3
20 M50 60 km V 1379 Pietilä Tarmo Tammelan Ryske 5.20.54,0
1 M60 30 km P 2280 Majasaari Kari Jurvan Voima 1.48.21,8
2 M60 30 km P 2335 Kääpä Lasse Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2.01.57,5
3 M60 30 km P 2271 Heikkilä Tapio Kettu von Hitaat /hämeenlinnan hitaat 2.06.39,8
4 M60 30 km P 2276 Liukkonen Raimo Tampere 2.07.03,9
5 M60 30 km P 2242 Vikman Kalevi Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.14.13,1
6 M60 30 km P 2312 Niinistö Kari uskelan urhot 2.15.40,1
7 M60 30 km P 2253 Jokinen Jukka kk-satakunta 2.18.59,1
8 M60 30 km P 2286 Satuli Unto KK-länsiuusimaa 2.23.45,5
9 M60 30 km P 2336 Härkönen Raimo kuntokonnat 2.24.25,6
10 M60 30 km P 2296 Marila Erkki Kiukainen 2.27.58,1
11 M60 30 km P 2345 Tiirikainen Aarno imatra 2.30.45,6
12 M60 30 km P 2279 Talikka Aarne Uskelan Urhot 2.31.20,4
13 M60 30 km P 2268 Heiskanen Viljo Valtimon Vasama 2.32.57,6
14 M60 30 km P 2334 Hyppönen Tauno Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.37.09,9
15 M60 30 km P 2308 Rautiainen Veli KK-Satakunta 2.46.27,1
16 M60 30 km P 2297 Rajasaari Matti Uskelan Urhot 2.49.55,1
17 M60 30 km P 1881 Saikkonen Toivo Oulu 2.49.57,4
18 M60 30 km P 2270 Packlén Paul KK-Länsi-Uusimaa 2.51.43,0
19 M60 30 km P 1350 Lindström Mikael - 2.54.37,1
20 M60 30 km P 2281 Kyttälä Erkki Keravan Urheilijat 3.02.29,7
21 M60 30 km P 2275 Enberg Juhani Kaarinan Finlandia-hiihtäjät 3.05.06,4
22 M60 30 km P 2250 Nieminen Matti Espoon Etanat 3.09.12,7
23 M60 30 km P 2254 Eerola Jukka Kuntokonnat 3.20.20,7
24 M60 30 km P 2299 Välimäki Esko Sexthlon 3.38.19,7
25 M60 30 km P 2241 Laaksonen Tapani - 3.40.46,8
1 M60 30 km V 2362 Lehtinen Teuvo Selän Sitkeät 1.46.57,8
2 M60 30 km V 2446 Maanpää Sauli Sexthlon ry 2.03.44,6
3 M60 30 km V 2400 Timperi Jaakko Vehkalahden veikot 2.03.48,2
4 M60 30 km V 2418 Joutsenniemi Juhani Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.06.29,9
5 M60 30 km V 2422 Sirola Risto Tuusulan tallaajat 2.06.32,1
6 M60 30 km V 2394 Korpela Raimo RAJUKO-TEAM 2.06.39,3
7 M60 30 km V 2368 Saarinen Hannu VR Urheilu 2.09.42,4
8 M60 30 km V 2416 Kotimaa Timo Helsinki 2.09.55,0
9 M60 30 km V 2356 Kärsämä Väinö Sexthlon2 2.12.28,2
10 M60 30 km V 2393 Löfström Martin MAANRAKENNUS M. LÖFSTRÖM KY 2.12.31,4
11 M60 30 km V 2379 Ojanen Esa Sveitsiläiset 2.12.33,4
12 M60 30 km V 2442 Lahtinen Reijo 2.13.36,5
13 M60 30 km V 2426 Jurvanen Taisto Kettu von Hitaat 2.14.03,3
14 M60 30 km V 2401 Kilpeläinen Matti Sveitsiläiset 2.17.04,1
15 M60 30 km V 2424 Tanhuanpää Heikki Selän Sitkeät 3 2.17.33,1
16 M60 30 km V 2361 Vesterinen Kari Kuntokonnat 2.21.58,7
17 M60 30 km V 2386 Forsell Eero Kensu 2.22.12,3
18 M60 30 km V 2371 Mannervuo Pertti 2.26.24,8
19 M60 30 km V 2363 Hämäläinen Vesa Kouvola 2.36.59,3
20 M60 30 km V 2355 Kuusisto Raimo Kuntokonnat 2.47.29,3
1 M60 60 km P 1312 Lappalainen Hannu Helsinki 96 4.14.18,7
2 M60 60 km P 1352 Aalto Eero KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4.38.12,4
3 M60 60 km P 1327 Kiiski Osmo KK-Team Seomeron Esa 4.46.18,5
4 M60 60 km P 1328 Kosonen Taisto KK-Team Someron Esa 4.51.16,4
5 M60 60 km P 1320 Niskanen Jorma Tuusulan Tallaajat ry 4.59.17,9
6 M60 60 km P 1316 Helminen Erkki Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.10.17,3
7 M60 60 km P 1305 Helminen Jaakko Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.11.25,0
8 M60 60 km P 1301 Ahlqvist Pekka 5.12.15,1
9 M60 60 km P 1333 Ristola Esa-Matti Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.18.56,1
10 M60 60 km P 1296 Aurasmaa Heikki Korvenpojat 5.19.37,9
11 M60 60 km P 1311 Luoto Markku Löylyn Lyömät 5.27.29,6
12 M60 60 km P 1338 Selander Kalevi Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 6.00.34,0
1 M60 60 km V 1419 Kokko Juha Viiala 3.36.24,3
2 M60 60 km V 1451 Vilhu Ossi Assi Group 3.43.38,7
3 M60 60 km V 1383 Hämäläinen Raimo Uskelan Urhot 4.00.28,5
4 M60 60 km V 1415 Tunturi Markku Valkeakosken Haka 4.07.13,4
5 M60 60 km V 1376 Kuusi Klaus Espoon Etanat 4.08.11,7
6 M60 60 km V 1405 Savonen Eero TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 4.15.32,3
7 M60 60 km V 1406 Tuominen Touko Uskelan Urhot 4.25.43,9
8 M60 60 km V 1436 Rytkönen Antti Himalayan Rapid Rowers 4.28.54,1
9 M60 60 km V 1400 Sameri Juha Espoon etanat 4.32.50,9
10 M60 60 km V 1411 Antila Tero Tuusulan Tallaajat 4.34.42,2
11 M60 60 km V 1431 Savioja Erkki ilmajoen kisailijat 4.40.25,8
12 M60 60 km V 1452 Koskinen Heikki Lappeenranta 4.47.45,9
13 M60 60 km V 1437 Hautamäki Matti Sveitsiläiset 4.55.37,3
14 M60 60 km V 1409 Salonen Esa Selän Sitkeät 5.00.28,9
15 M60 60 km V 1417 Ropponen Pekka Espoon Etanat 5.03.07,9
16 M60 60 km V 1425 Sillanpää Juhani Espoon Etanat 5.12.28,4
17 M60 60 km V 1391 Liukko Ilmo Kuntokonnat 5.14.37,9
18 M60 60 km V 1392 Marjamaa Juhani kunto pirkat 5.24.02,5
19 M60 60 km V 1397 Uusitalo Reino Pyroll 5.37.38,0
20 M60 60 km V 1440 Perkamo Osmo k-kopla 5.42.45,2
21 M60 60 km V 1387 Kutvonen Hannu Kuntokonnat 6.06.06,9
1 M70 30 km P 2264 Hämäläinen Arvo Selän Sitkeät 2.10.39,0
2 M70 30 km P 2326 Kunttu Pauli KK-länsi-uusimaa 2.32.55,4
3 M70 30 km P 2337 Palo Pertti Selän Sitkeät 3.09.23,7
4 M70 30 km P 2300 Östman Sven Tuusulan Tallaajat 3.12.18,5
5 M70 30 km P 2323 Stenvall Raimo tuusulan tallaajat 3.23.58,7
6 M70 30 km P 2290 Havia Tapani Uskelan Urhot 3.28.19,5
1 M70 30 km V 2413 Flinkman Unto Kuntokonnat 2 2.06.41,7
2 M70 30 km V 2434 Myllylä Matti Kuntokonnat 2.20.37,3
3 M70 30 km V 2417 Tortila Seppo Espoon Etanat 2.36.23,3
4 M70 30 km V 2421 Harju Aulis Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3.23.02,0
1 M70 60 km P 1293 Siltala Onni Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot 4.57.40,5
2 M70 60 km P 1321 Viitanen Risto Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.25.40,3
3 M70 60 km P 1303 Blomster Rainer Tuusulan Tallaajat 5.32.44,6
4 M70 60 km P 1329 Niemikoski Olavi TUUSULAN TALLAAJAT 5.38.17,3
1 M70 60 km V 1410 Löyttyniemi Jorma Tervakosken Pato 4.50.13,2
2 M70 60 km V 1412 Vähä Kauko Kouvola 6.12.19,7
1 N 30 km P 2291 Yrjölä Ulla Muuramen Urheilijat 2.02.33,3
2 N 30 km P 2315 Supponen Sanna OJy 2.29.44,2
3 N 30 km P 2247 Torkki Laura Outotec 2.38.51,6
4 N 30 km P 2255 Kantsila Minna Tampere 3.14.00,1
5 N 30 km P 2321 Rantanen Sanna 3.30.59,1
1 N 30 km V 2364 Silvola Saija GSK 1.50.50,7
2 N 30 km V 2382 Karvonen Tiina KK-Team Someron Esa 2.05.52,8
3 N 30 km V 2415 Särmäntö Päivi Uskelan Urhot 2.11.42,3
4 N 30 km V 2376 Kallio Katariina Selän Sitkeät / Selän Sitkeät 2 2.13.49,8
5 N 30 km V 2404 Uotinen Piia Selän sitkeät 3 2.33.59,7
6 N 30 km V 2408 Ruotsalainen-Piippo Tuula 2.36.46,9
7 N 30 km V 2378 Haapiainen Susanna kuntokonnat 2.43.33,3
1 N 60 km V 1385 Korhonen Hanna Ristijärven pyry 3.59.04,7
2 N 60 km V 1439 Eloneva Sanni Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 5.17.22,7
3 N 60 km V 1432 Kotila Minna Toholammin Urheilijat 5.48.35,0
1 N22 30 km V 2353 Pietilä Siiri Tammelan Ryske 2.56.25,2
1 N40 30 km P 2324 Peltomaa Pirjo Selän Sitkeät 2.15.00,8
2 N40 30 km P 2306 Saastamoinen Tuija Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Hitaat Ladyt 2.28.55,1
3 N40 30 km P 2265 Hannu Maarit Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 2.34.16,1
4 N40 30 km P 2259 Kuuspalo Asta GSK 2.34.59,3
5 N40 30 km P 2302 Laaksonen Marika Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2.35.48,0
6 N40 30 km P 2294 Kujansuu Marjut Kankaanpää kalevankiertäjät 1 2.42.44,7
7 N40 30 km P 2311 Kukkonen Jaana uskelan urhot 2.46.50,6
8 N40 30 km P 2329 Pakarinen Taija Uusikyläntie Racing 2.51.39,0
9 N40 30 km P 2305 Lehtola Salla 2.57.09,8
10 N40 30 km P 2330 Hjelt Mari Kankaanpään kalevankiertäjät 3.01.31,9
11 N40 30 km P 2282 Lankila Tanja Otaniemen jyllääjät / Justiinat 3.03.41,5
12 N40 30 km P 2252 Mäkinen Eija Uskelan Urhot 3.12.51,1
13 N40 30 km P 2320 Pekkala Eeva 3.14.41,0
14 N40 30 km P 2309 Hellman Sanna KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4.16.24,2
1 N40 30 km V 2403 Översti Sirpa Selän Sitkeät naiset 1.56.24,9
2 N40 30 km V 2438 Joensuu Kirsi Kuortaneen Kunto 1.56.54,2
3 N40 30 km V 2412 Lifflander Päivi Kensu 2.22.17,7
4 N40 30 km V 2374 Korventaus Heidi Espoon Etanat 2.26.48,7
5 N40 30 km V 2440 Partanen Mari Vahteron PuoliVauhti 2.38.42,8
6 N40 30 km V 2420 Karhunen Kartri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3.02.44,9
1 N40 60 km P 1343 Rikula Kaisa 4.22.05,1
1 N40 60 km V 1388 Kinnunen Virpi Rantasalmen Urheilijat 4.21.29,0
2 N40 60 km V 1398 Reunanen Kaisa - 5.25.39,8
1 N50 30 km P 2342 Saukkonen Eija karama oy 2.18.37,0
2 N50 30 km P 2269 Haapamäki Kaija Tuusulan Tallaajat 2.43.49,8
3 N50 30 km P 2341 Laakkio Irma Uskelan Urhot 2.44.14,2
4 N50 30 km P 2257 Junna Marita otaniemen jyllääjät/justiinat 2.51.39,9
5 N50 30 km P 2303 Yli-Karro Armi 2.53.03,7
6 N50 30 km P 2243 Pesonen Kaija Lip.Taimi 2.57.06,6
7 N50 30 km P 2244 Haapanen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 3.00.26,1
8 N50 30 km P 2285 Matilainen Eeva ORIMATTILA 3.16.53,5
9 N50 30 km P 2343 Reinikari Pirkko Sexthlon 3.17.45,4
1 N50 30 km V 2428 Anttila Sisko Selän Sitkeät 2.03.30,4
2 N50 30 km V 2377 Juuti Kati Liperin Taimi 2.08.34,4
3 N50 30 km V 2390 Montonen Outi selän sitkeät 2.14.45,2
4 N50 30 km V 2373 Laaninen Leena Liperin Taimi ry 2.17.05,7
5 N50 30 km V 2409 Koski-Laulaja Tiina Selän Sitkeät 3 2.28.31,7
6 N50 30 km V 2410 Suominen Ritva Selän Sitkeät 3 2.35.21,7
7 N50 30 km V 2445 Maanpää Maritta Sexthlon ry 3.10.15,0
1 N50 60 km P 1292 Sundman Merja Rauman Kalevankiertäjät 5.41.04,2
2 N50 60 km P 1299 Kossila Hanna Uskelan Urhot 5.42.37,3
1 N50 60 km V 1438 Ynnilä Riitta Uskelan Urhot 4.04.14,3
2 N50 60 km V 1416 Häkkinen Saila Sveitsiläiset 4.56.01,1
1 N60 30 km P 2263 Mäkinen Airi Uskelan Urhot 2.37.18,0
2 N60 30 km P 2332 Oksa Tuula Hämeenlinnan Hitaat/Hitaat Ladyt 2.57.16,4
3 N60 30 km P 2266 Nurminen Pirjo Uskelan Urhot 3.07.52,1
4 N60 30 km P 2339 Jäppinen Airi KuntoKonnat 3.08.04,4
5 N60 30 km P 2316 Hilska Asta Selän Sitkeät 3.22.09,4
6 N60 30 km P 2325 Patronen-Jurvanen Laila Hml Hitaat/Hitaat Ladyt 3.46.29,2
1 N60 30 km V 2389 Härkönen Leena kuntokonnat 1.53.25,8
2 N60 30 km V 2395 Salonen Marja-Liisa Hml hitaat / Hitaat Ladyt 1.53.42,0
3 N60 30 km V 2397 Sillanpää Soile Espoon Etanat 2.28.55,2
1 N60 60 km P 1309 Salonen Terttu uskelan urhot 7.13.47,3
1 N60 60 km V 1407 Lehtonen Marjatta KK-Team Someron Esa 5.13.22,9